Ortholog table  M00007  (Module complete)

View all modules
View complete modules T
View incomplete modules T [1 block missing T | 2 blocks missing T ]

 
Grp Genus Organism 1 2 3 4
K00615
(E2.2.1.1)[8682]
K00616
(E2.2.1.2)[4827]
K13810
(tal-pgi)[119]
K01783
(rpe)[5012]
K01807
(rpiA)[3427]
K01808
(rpiB)[2785]
E.Ani Homo M hsa 7086
84076
8277
6888 6120
729020
22934
E.Ani Pan M ptr 461583
465937
460443
450933 450708
459912
470428
E.Ani Pan M pps 100970131
100980991
100976799
100994858 100992819
100987818
100980999
E.Ani Gorilla M ggo 101128448
101134251
101136949
101139887
101140237
101142562 101130333
101139247
109024609
101148377
E.Ani Pongo M pon 100448533
100174016
100446216
100436051 100173655 100447020
E.Ani Nomascus M nle 100594212
100596468
100604176
100600646
100606637 100594977
100599289
100590643
E.Ani Macaca M mcc 706986
699278
694327
720828 711322 699694
E.Ani Macaca M mcf 101865992
101925866
102136564
101865918 102132916 102115771
E.Ani Chlorocebus M csab 103227756
103232818
103236470
103233096 103217756 103241348
E.Ani Rhinopithecus M rro 104672202
104670345
104672392
104682447 104655501 104669317
104674184
E.Ani Callithrix M cjc 100414355
100396350
100414988
100404318 100400654 100393831
E.Ani Saimiri M sbq 101052874
101044210
101038637
101033669 101052870 101041204
E.Ani Mus M mmu 21881
83553
74419
21351 66646 19895
E.Ani Rattus M rno 64524
290685
689374
108348261
83688 501157 362383
E.Ani Cricetulus M cge 100754020
100774058
100772462
100689344 100756130 100765051
100763768
103163025
E.Ani Nannospalax M ngi 103749023
103731246
103745812
103751086 103744462 103741409
E.Ani Heterocephalus M hgl 101726510
101717160
101715483
101721530
101698525
106007507
101705665 101698495
101703922
101713208
E.Ani Tupaia M tup 102486476
102492830
102474997
102484876 102475957 102467901
E.Ani Canis M cfa 481083
476588
475937
100855463
478893 475755
100856455
E.Ani Ailuropoda M aml 100476136
100484224
100484893
100484661 100465419 100480254
E.Ani Ursus M umr 103658115
103674743
103679664
103671039 103659816 103671856
E.Ani Felis M fca 101091266
101093922
101099372
101083034 101095761 101096225
E.Ani Panthera M ptg 102968622
102953596
102959573
102970770 102964827 102964433
E.Ani Acinonyx M aju 106967458
106989709
106987040
106989539
106988899 106976305 106978145
E.Ani Bos M bta 445425
509186
507517
513453 533764 613376
E.Ani Bos M bom 102273236
102270998
102278398
102281703 102266132 102278286
E.Ani Pantholops M phd 102337308
102341627
102320580
102343721 102339503 102323849
E.Ani Capra M chx 102175812
102175849
102185546
102184409 102169810 102185282
E.Ani Ovis M oas 101106590
101107229
101109516
100135441 101123013 101110313
E.Ani Sus M ssc 100127150
100622411
100624724
100514210 100522764 100038014
E.Ani Camelus M cfr 102514380
102510875
102524281
102506728 102504251 102512291
E.Ani Balaenoptera M bacu 103001090
103018777
103004049
102997845 103000035 103012482
E.Ani Lipotes M lve 103084341
103083835
103073445
103078313 103091520
103080657
103068477
E.Ani Equus M ecb 100034031
100068531
100059329
100055991 100051899 100052643
E.Ani Myotis M myb 102243927
102256803
102255544
102262321 102264045 102253578
E.Ani Myotis M myd 102760871
102764842
102752779
102763683 102758452 102761721
E.Ani Hipposideros M hai 109386950
109394329
109395952
109375620 109390436 109377885
E.Ani Pteropus M pale 102895016
102892449
102889581
102897998 102893283 102893748
E.Ani Loxodonta M lav 100668019
100656150
100660280
100657121 100670970 100671415
E.Ani Monodelphis M mdo 100014601
100029715
100030217 100013218 100029497
E.Ani Sarcophilus M shr 100921816
100920276
100916363
100922508 100932440 100915127
E.Ani Ornithorhynchus M oaa 100077129 100083954 100076980 100081249
E.Ani Gallus M gga 415991 423019 770045 422931
E.Ani Meleagris M mgp 100545441 100543617 104911631 100538675
E.Ani Coturnix M cjo 107319928 107314164 107316459 107314024
E.Ani Anas M apla 101803500 101796720 101801525 101801273
E.Ani Taeniopygia M tgu 100220154 100232597 100227197 100230152
E.Ani Geospiza M gfr 102034890 102031467 102043542 102039152
E.Ani Ficedula M fab 101821875 101816510 101817281 101806430
E.Ani Pseudopodoces M phi 102103667 102099589 102106886 102103114
E.Ani Corvus M ccw 104683255 104684626 104694534 104690819
E.Ani Falco M fpg 101911627 101922450 101920569 101923674
E.Ani Falco M fch 102053559 102046597 102059637 102049323
E.Ani Columba M clv 102090087 102086056 102096176 102090063
E.Ani Apteryx M aam 106488644 106486732 106492384 106484889
E.Ani Alligator M asn 102370769 102383604 102386920 102370940
E.Ani Alligator M amj 102563498 102566131 102562754 102561227
E.Ani Pelodiscus M pss 102446618 102461319 102446528 102447124
E.Ani Chelonia M cmy 102934873
102940714
102932209 102941227 102935110
E.Ani Chrysemys M cpic 101938134
101950976
101951049 101944399 101948129
E.Ani Anolis M acs 100553828
100563716
100552634 100558056 100562434
E.Ani Python M pbi 103048971
103062529
103062737 103063235 103053130
E.Ani Gekko M gja 107114031
107125291
107114950 107119085 107118589
E.Ani Xenopus M xla 379575
398860
780759
495027 494647 414499
E.Ani Xenopus M xtr 394835
548583
549885
105947067
108644521
100158597 100379778
E.Ani Danio M dre 378713
557518
324556 334897 407673
E.Ani Ictalurus M ipu 108276051
108265455
100528330 100528414 108263464
E.Ani Takifugu M tru 101069588
101076831
101076168
101073155 101061930 101069101
E.Ani Tetraodon M tng GSTEN00027384G0
GSTEN00022581G0
GSTEN00008263G0
GSTEN00018137G0 GSTEN00026045G0 GSTEN00019978G0
E.Ani Larimichthys M lco 104926936
104925123
104931762
104922783 104934107 104931194
E.Ani Maylandia M mze 101476820
101465773
101486295
101484262 101467395 101480113
E.Ani Oryzias M ola 101161401
101158764
101162749
101163235 101169891 101166762
E.Ani Xiphophorus M xma 102224760
102222434
102234635
102223210 102226478 102219767
E.Ani Salmo M sasa 106566687
106565155
106571977
106572957
100380727
106583364
106599000
100195505
106599053
106587773
100286487
106587651
106582040
100196883
106611449
106611309
106595626
106599499
106600683
E.Ani Latimeria M lcm 102356292
102353303
102345743 102365672 102350160
E.Ani Callorhinchus M cmk 103185044 103174875 103182934 103181505
E.Ani Branchiostoma M bfo BRAFLDRAFT_8235 BRAFLDRAFT_1157 BRAFLDRAFT_2401 BRAFLDRAFT_2686
E.Ani Ciona M cin 100181597 100176649 100177250 100185905
E.Ani Strongylocentrotus M spu 576207 587780 588015 575803
E.Ani Drosophila M dme Dmel_CG5103
Dmel_CG8036
Dmel_CG2827 Dmel_CG30499 Dmel_CG30410
E.Ani Drosophila M dpo Dpse_GA26462 Dpse_GA24634 Dpse_GA15886 Dpse_GA24491
E.Ani Drosophila M dan Dana_GF18452
Dana_GF10824
Dana_GF12877 Dana_GF11711 Dana_GF13575
E.Ani Drosophila M der Dere_GG11729
Dere_GG15748
Dere_GG22905 Dere_GG10731 Dere_GG22843
E.Ani Drosophila M dpe Dper_GL23966 Dper_GL11180
Dper_GL10936
Dper_GL20105 Dper_GL10793
E.Ani Drosophila M dse Dsec_GM23748
Dsec_GM14947
Dsec_GM16065 Dsec_GM20778 Dsec_GM16000
E.Ani Drosophila M dsi Dsimw501_GD1856
Dsimw501_GD1234
Dsimw501_GD1181 Dsimw501_GD1023 Dsimw501_GD1175
E.Ani Drosophila M dwi Dwil_GK13217 Dwil_GK15717 Dwil_GK17799 Dwil_GK19561
E.Ani Drosophila M dya Dyak_GE25892
Dyak_GE22080
Dyak_GE14343 Dyak_GE23827 Dyak_GE14279
E.Ani Drosophila M dgr Dgri_GH17621 Dgri_GH21694
Dgri_GH14637
Dgri_GH20024 Dgri_GH13924
Dgri_GH22734
E.Ani Drosophila M dmo Dmoj_GI22533 Dmoj_GI18849
Dmoj_GI22416
Dmoj_GI19203 Dmoj_GI18518
E.Ani Drosophila M dvi Dvir_GJ10136 Dvir_GJ21882
Dvir_GJ10976
Dvir_GJ20270 Dvir_GJ21382
E.Ani Musca M mde 101888239 101901199 101894695 101898202
E.Ani Anopheles M aga AgaP_AGAP011161 AgaP_AGAP011800 AgaP_AGAP005080 AgaP_AGAP011457
E.Ani Aedes M aag AaeL_AAEL004434 AaeL_AAEL009389 AaeL_AAEL010505 AaeL_AAEL011627
E.Ani Culex M cqu CpipJ_CPIJ00820
CpipJ_CPIJ00071
CpipJ_CPIJ01068 CpipJ_CPIJ01081 CpipJ_CPIJ00425
E.Ani Apis M ame 550804 413867 107965225 550767
E.Ani Bombus M bim 100748109 100743748 100749001 100747748
E.Ani Bombus M bter 100649799 100651996 100646306 100643097
E.Ani Solenopsis M soc 105196687 105198101 105203050 105194702
E.Ani Acromyrmex M aec 105145382 105147307 105146482 105151296
E.Ani Harpegnathos M hst 105189699 105191604 105184005 105183265
E.Ani Camponotus M cfo 105256014 105251864 105250372 105258836
E.Ani Nasonia M nvi 100115215 100115508 100121800 100124198
E.Ani Tribolium M tca 660692 656816 103314471 660928
E.Ani Bombyx M bmor 692848 733132 101741451 101743403
E.Ani Danaus M dpl KGM_13888 KGM_00740 KGM_03522 KGM_21462
E.Ani Plutella M pxy 105391458 105386299
105397806
105392579
105384775
105392516
E.Ani Acyrthosiphon M api 100161442 100159186 100162871 100169008
E.Ani Pediculus M phu Phum_PHUM490990 Phum_PHUM261810 Phum_PHUM018380 Phum_PHUM353470
E.Ani Daphnia M dpx DAPPUDRAFT_3088 DAPPUDRAFT_3049 DAPPUDRAFT_3089 DAPPUDRAFT_3135
E.Ani Caenorhabditis M cel CELE_F01G10.1 CELE_Y24D9A.8 CELE_F08F8.7 CELE_B0280.3
E.Ani Caenorhabditis M cbr CBG03385 CBG01674 CBG15299 CBG16597
E.Ani Brugia M bmy Bm1_10280 Bm1_04195 Bm1_10935 Bm1_57600
E.Ani Loa M loa LOAG_01391 LOAG_02901 LOAG_05451 LOAG_04787
LOAG_03696
E.Ani Helobdella M hro HELRODRAFT_6698 HELRODRAFT_1862 HELRODRAFT_7424 HELRODRAFT_7623
E.Ani Lottia M lgi LOTGIDRAFT_1323
LOTGIDRAFT_2363
LOTGIDRAFT_1426 LOTGIDRAFT_2304 LOTGIDRAFT_2180
E.Ani Crassostrea M crg 105328534 105335180 105331731 105334367
E.Ani Octopus M obi 106868225 106873732 106882351 106878906
E.Ani Schistosoma M smm Smp_059790.2
Smp_059790.1
Smp_070600 Smp_104580 Smp_148770
E.Ani Nematostella M nve NEMVE_v1g162417
NEMVE_v1g41088
NEMVE_v1g87200
NEMVE_v1g177058 NEMVE_v1g158372 NEMVE_v1g247895
E.Ani Acropora M adf 107340124
107340169
107341649 107343343
107344953
107344947
107349475
E.Ani Hydra M hmg 100211510 100206132
100215588
100197522 100209136
E.Ani Trichoplax M tad TRIADDRAFT_3780 TRIADDRAFT_3846 TRIADDRAFT_2106 TRIADDRAFT_5857
E.Ani Amphimedon M aqu 100635725 100632369 100640659 100631855
E.Pla Arabidopsis M ath AT3G60750
AT2G45290
AT5G13420
AT1G12230
AT1G63290
AT5G61410
AT3G01850
AT1G71100
AT2G01290
AT3G04790
AT5G44520
E.Pla Arabidopsis M aly ARALYDRAFT_4865
ARALYDRAFT_9122
ARALYDRAFT_4881 ARALYDRAFT_4750
ARALYDRAFT_8931
ARALYDRAFT_9193
ARALYDRAFT_6708
ARALYDRAFT_8931
ARALYDRAFT_8931
ARALYDRAFT_6750
ARALYDRAFT_6836
ARALYDRAFT_8949
ARALYDRAFT_8965
E.Pla Capsella M crb CARUB_v10016731
CARUB_v10022709
CARUB_v10002554
CARUB_v10000972
CARUB_v10009318
CARUB_v10021593
CARUB_v10026923
CARUB_v10020700
CARUB_v10018572
CARUB_v10014364
CARUB_v10026901
E.Pla Eutrema M eus EUTSA_v10001334
EUTSA_v10006511
EUTSA_v10005892
EUTSA_v10013572
EUTSA_v10007790
EUTSA_v10004743
EUTSA_v10023677
EUTSA_v10014361
EUTSA_v10004764
EUTSA_v10021298
EUTSA_v10000998
EUTSA_v10000979
EUTSA_v10019520
E.Pla Brassica M brp 103862864
103866871
103841917
103850867
103846575
103872022
103856014
103847037
103838288
103860590
103852702
103832793
103849145
103850028
103827896
103827594
E.Pla Brassica M bna 106391893
106450905
106445048
106450752
106396106
106350063
106414826
106414846
106376238
106384143
106431896
106432479
106372299
106372300
106431950
106401634
106450945
106439925
106446068
106419386
106420253
106388717
106445265
106349456
106433414
106432962
106381915
106427415
106380459
E.Pla Tarenaya M thj 104802453
104815243
104817240
104807252
104809459
104801478
104819409
104819103
104805059
104806244
104802829
104824150
104818637
104823893
E.Pla Citrus M cit 102622121
102607267
102621482
102622193
102624559
102609480
102627714
102608472
102630826
E.Pla Citrus M cic CICLE_v10018991
CICLE_v10033603
CICLE_v10004979
CICLE_v10020501
CICLE_v10021564
CICLE_v10016576
CICLE_v10015984
CICLE_v10002135
CICLE_v10016309
CICLE_v10010606
E.Pla Theobroma M tcc 18614321 18606312
18608825
18600986
18604742
18600222
18609737
18595103
E.Pla Gossypium M gra 105763791
105802590
105797600
105789747
105800268
105779913
105785100
105764667
105787700
105769478
105778098
105785732
105792578
105764356
105804696
105794451
105774524
E.Pla Eucalyptus M egr 104442251
104442252
104421781
104441884
104453564
104416274
108955019
104420003
104419149
104425987
104441239
104432508
104417673
104453734
104431801
E.Pla Glycine M gmx 100805786
100818028
100781676
100789900
100807267
100800377
100813545
100811673
100816075
100806367
100797142
100792885
100792138
106795612
102659644
106795613
100786514
100500085
100527490
100817791
100781866
100792666
100790894
100783936
100795150
E.Pla Phaseolus M pvu PHAVU_003G03740
PHAVU_007G00660
PHAVU_003G21800
PHAVU_002G28100
PHAVU_008G00360
PHAVU_001G09540
PHAVU_003G18880
PHAVU_006G12230
PHAVU_002G23460
PHAVU_007G03650
PHAVU_006G10060
E.Pla Vigna M vra 106772090
106779858
106759456
106765690
106768300
106753979
106768264
106770812
106774518
106775859
106754592
106775103
106769466
E.Pla Vigna M var 108335830
108326142
108321706
108329154
108334399
108326983
108344923
108333750
108343702
108322047
108342088
E.Pla Medicago M mtr MTR_1g116120
MTR_4g024630
MTR_5g059410
MTR_7g006560
MTR_4g101620
MTR_8g096130
MTR_3g449340
MTR_4g108800
MTR_7g029630
MTR_7g114900
MTR_2g032540
MTR_1g108440
E.Pla Cicer M cam 101511760
101500139
101500332
101507457
101501711
101491133
101501537
101490106
101489323
101515148
101494582
101498920
E.Pla Arachis M adu 107467639
107475512
107489812
107486867
107486777
107472214
107471091
107494832
107470842
107467547
107492053
107483295
107487616
E.Pla Arachis M aip 107625942
107617710
107635753
107630025
107623423
107648420
107633030
107638932
107618948
107633860
107624642
E.Pla Lotus M lja Lj5g3v2291280.1
Lj5g3v2292500.1
Lj5g3v2292510.1
Lj2g3v1239840.1
Lj3g3v2737470.1
Lj3g3v2737470.2
Lj3g3v2737470.3
Lj0g3v0066419.1
Lj0g3v0066419.3
Lj0g3v0066429.1
Lj0g3v0066429.2
Lj0g3v0120839.1
Lj1g3v3329130.1
Lj1g3v3329130.2
Lj4g3v2871740.1
Lj4g3v2871740.2
Lj4g3v2871740.3
Lj1g3v3834260.1
Lj1g3v3834260.2
Lj4g3v1658720.1
Lj6g3v1588720.1
Lj5g3v2166150.1
Lj5g3v2166160.1
E.Pla Lupinus M lang 109354499
109362242
109335782
109360342
109337122
109361990
109329445
109350034
109353598
109357662
109350659
109344285
109345766
109336351
109346383
109345531
109354412
E.Pla Fragaria M fve 101297772 101314946
101305036
101298126
101294487
101291269
101293480
101291510
101313549
101300356
E.Pla Prunus M pper PRUPE_ppa001865 PRUPE_ppa006960
PRUPE_ppa005845
PRUPE_ppa009655
PRUPE_ppa011042
PRUPE_ppa002140
PRUPE_ppa009259
PRUPE_ppa009739
E.Pla Prunus M pmum 103331769 103337230
103322152
103338481
103330356
103325324
103341565
103318623
E.Pla Malus M mdm 103407398
103418499
103437148
103420224
103433158
103452497
103428214
103442148
103416941
103455372
103437847
103404212
103451020
103451598
103419496
103446073
103402620
E.Pla Cucumis M csv 101206943
101215805
101215470
101205302
101209273
101219871
101214374
101211316
101221375
101212988
E.Pla Cucumis M cmo 103483363
103499017
103494637
103482639
103494305
103487698
103485491
103489339
103504567
103495934
103498321
E.Pla Ricinus M rcu 8273536
8270608
8279862
8285701
8271474
8263403
8266554
8289348
8283913
E.Pla Jatropha M jcu 105643137 105647294
105645988
105640561
105632774
105647678
105637196
105636799
105636891
E.Pla Populus M pop POPTR_0010s2315
POPTR_0002s1473
POPTR_0014s0637
POPTR_0001s1293
POPTR_0003s1603
POPTR_0001s0026
POPTR_0001s3401
POPTR_0015s0733
POPTR_0001s2329
POPTR_0013s0370
POPTR_0008s1265
POPTR_0005s0536
POPTR_0011s1590
POPTR_0010s1256
E.Pla Vitis M vvi 100248004
100262551
100246081
100247241
100257422
109121386
100242409
100267206
100247460
100240835
100264080
100257096
E.Pla Solanum M sly 101251315
101245299
101265735
543811
543623
101262009
101264109
101260137
101264255
101266787
E.Pla Solanum M spen 107020409
107002155
107029064
107028986
107004732
107018572
107014260
107008844
107003909
107020917
E.Pla Solanum M sot 102591899
102588555
102603108
102581220
102577741
102594969
102589630
102580638
102581814
102603019
102588569
E.Pla Ipomoea M ini 109188165
109183475
109176497
109166943
109176003
109180645
109162778
109157052
109156804
109180827
E.Pla Sesamum M sind 105161318
105171209
105173355
105164286
105168489
105168805
105176259
105177413
105179760
105162429
105175833
105160184
105156265
E.Pla Beta M bvg 104905987
104888662
104897452
104892055
104894019
104887275
104891122
104890380
E.Pla Nelumbo M nnu 104602251
104611478
104592737
104598575
104598078
104598063
104591689
104595031
104596605
104590004
104587753
104596071
E.Pla Oryza M osa 4335330
4340025
4344683
4327239
4331761
4347508
4342543
4335430
4334316
E.Pla Oryza M dosa Os04t0266900-01
Os06t0133800-01
Os01t0926300-01
Os08t0154300-01
Os03t0169100-01
Os09t0505700-01
Os04t0306400-01
Os07t0176900-01
Os03t0781400-01
E.Pla Oryza M obr 102708724
102710968
102716002
102721760
102722797
102723028
102703705
102714009
102721718
E.Pla Brachypodium M bdi 100841910
100837200
100830710
100844483
100826802
100841175
100840549
100827533
100828827
E.Pla Aegilops M ats F775_31856
F775_11910
F775_31145
F775_32004
F775_31278 F775_27220
F775_02012
F775_15201
F775_18315
E.Pla Sorghum M sbi SORBI_10g002220
SORBI_06g004280
SORBI_09g005230
SORBI_10g002250
SORBI_07g003600 SORBI_02g029250 SORBI_05g002760
SORBI_08g018730
SORBI_01g006240
E.Pla Zea M zma 103646666
100279513
103640190
100284307
100192890
103650820
100284080
100283478
100282201
100274365
100285676
100284771
100285298
100284292
100283465
103655139
103626247
E.Pla Setaria M sita 101762694
101776231
101763911
101775035
101753964
101774062
101768734
101784778
101772761
101777690
101761721
E.Pla Phoenix M pda 103719448
103723776
103717394
103710713
103705163
103696994
103698171
103696573
103697961
103710577
103700230
103713371
103716826
103719901
103719009
103721353
E.Pla Elaeis M egu 105054770
105043080
105059450
105059506
105033486
105049749
105060382
105035433
105037637
105043596
105048825
105049672
105048462
105046826
105046592
105057517
105032039
105047057
E.Pla Musa M mus 103977924
103993252
103998561
103973628
103976773
103970339
103989923
103987492
103976730
103971533
103980774
103997566
103981170
103980148
103997312
103981703
103981704
103993967
103979932
E.Pla Amborella M atr 18423165
18422789
18434690
18434316
18430750
18431902
18438186
18443034
18428113
18427310
18429622
E.Pla Selaginella M smo SELMODRAFT_1614
SELMODRAFT_1615
SELMODRAFT_2349
SELMODRAFT_2689
SELMODRAFT_4233
SELMODRAFT_2716
SELMODRAFT_4417
SELMODRAFT_7490
SELMODRAFT_1662
SELMODRAFT_1540
SELMODRAFT_2284
SELMODRAFT_2318
SELMODRAFT_1179
SELMODRAFT_7405
E.Pla Physcomitrella M ppp PHYPADRAFT_2214
PHYPADRAFT_2291
PHYPADRAFT_8417
PHYPADRAFT_1070
PHYPADRAFT_1105
PHYPADRAFT_1074
PHYPADRAFT_9738
PHYPADRAFT_1221
PHYPADRAFT_1113
PHYPADRAFT_1586
PHYPADRAFT_2072
PHYPADRAFT_2035
PHYPADRAFT_2217
PHYPADRAFT_1338
E.Pla Chlamydomonas M cre CHLREDRAFT_1413 CHLREDRAFT_1964
CHLREDRAFT_1760
CHLREDRAFT_6964
CHLREDRAFT_1356
CHLREDRAFT_5583
CHLREDRAFT_2059
E.Pla Volvox M vcn VOLCADRAFT_7589 VOLCADRAFT_8181 VOLCADRAFT_1093 VOLCADRAFT_9507
VOLCADRAFT_1046
E.Pla Ostreococcus M olu OSTLU_16284 OSTLU_14510
OSTLU_28085
OSTLU_17265
OSTLU_41053
OSTLU_32100
OSTLU_12567
E.Pla Ostreococcus M ota Ot07g04240 Ot17g01390 Ot06g01930 Ot05g04200
E.Pla Bathycoccus M bpg Bathy17g02080 Bathy12g00360
Bathy12g02940
Bathy05g01670
Bathy05g01770
Bathy03g04860
E.Pla Micromonas M mis MICPUN_104852 MICPUN_72552
MICPUN_61125
MICPUN_104768
MICPUN_80507
MICPUN_100773
MICPUN_97166
E.Pla Micromonas M mpp MICPUCDRAFT_349 MICPUCDRAFT_596
MICPUCDRAFT_215
MICPUCDRAFT_474
MICPUCDRAFT_587
MICPUCDRAFT_154
E.Pla Coccomyxa M csl COCSUDRAFT_5486 COCSUDRAFT_6456
COCSUDRAFT_5213
COCSUDRAFT_3074 COCSUDRAFT_1333
COCSUDRAFT_6069
E.Pla Chlorella M cvr CHLNCDRAFT_4888 CHLNCDRAFT_5903
CHLNCDRAFT_1349
CHLNCDRAFT_5603
CHLNCDRAFT_4841
CHLNCDRAFT_1413
CHLNCDRAFT_3430
E.Pla Auxenochlorella M apro F751_2900 F751_5003 F751_3355
F751_1621
F751_4365
E.Pla Galdieria M gsl Gasu_20090
Gasu_55180
Gasu_24580 Gasu_18200 Gasu_37650
Gasu_51780
E.Pla Chondrus M ccp CHC_T0000939000 CHC_T0000012000 CHC_T0000612100
CHC_T0000827000
CHC_T0000926400
E.Fun Saccharomyces M sce YPR074C
YBR117C
YLR354C
YGR043C
YJL121C YOR095C
E.Fun Eremothecium M ago AGOS_ADL366W AGOS_ACL196W AGOS_AFL208C AGOS_ACL077C
E.Fun Eremothecium M erc Ecym_3454 Ecym_6140 Ecym_5219 Ecym_5355
E.Fun Kluyveromyces M kla KLLA0B09152g KLLA0A02607g KLLA0E15071g KLLA0C13541g
E.Fun Lachancea M lth KLTH0F11836g KLTH0G17380g KLTH0F06116g KLTH0G08052g
E.Fun Zygosaccharomyces M zro ZYRO0C16632g ZYRO0A12914g ZYRO0D03520g ZYRO0E02068g
E.Fun Nakaseomyces M cgr CAGL0D01298g CAGL0K04235g
CAGL0B03069g
CAGL0L05478g CAGL0L03740g
E.Fun Naumovozyma M ncs NCAS_0I01030
NCAS_0A11230
NCAS_0A02150
NCAS_0J01140
NCAS_0A09680 NCAS_0B06770
E.Fun Naumovozyma M ndi NDAI_0A07980
NDAI_0A05060
NDAI_0J01880
NDAI_0D04080
NDAI_0G06080 NDAI_0B04120
E.Fun Tetrapisispora M tpf TPHA_0A03490
TPHA_0M01660
TPHA_0J00660
TPHA_0F01080
TPHA_0B03170 TPHA_0F01610
E.Fun Tetrapisispora M tbl TBLA_0H01480 TBLA_0A08400 TBLA_0B07780 TBLA_0B01470
TBLA_0B01785
E.Fun Torulaspora M tdl TDEL_0C05140 TDEL_0E01870 TDEL_0H01160 TDEL_0F01420
E.Fun Kazachstania M kaf KAFR_0H00840
KAFR_0D02620
KAFR_0A06290
KAFR_0F03930
KAFR_0G01730 KAFR_0J01910
E.Fun Debaryomyces M dha DEHA2F03960g DEHA2F19932g DEHA2F13618g DEHA2A09328g DEHA2A12320g
E.Fun Scheffersomyces M pic PICST_67105 PICST_74289 PICST_50761 PICST_76151 PICST_57049
E.Fun Meyerozyma M pgu PGUG_01282 PGUG_00294 PGUG_00951 PGUG_02027
E.Fun Spathaspora M spaa SPAPADRAFT_1427 SPAPADRAFT_5972 SPAPADRAFT_6383 SPAPADRAFT_1398 SPAPADRAFT_1360
E.Fun Lodderomyces M lel LELG_00374 LELG_03388 LELG_05436 LELG_02193
E.Fun Candida M cal CAALFM_C108320W CAALFM_CR03720W CAALFM_C700150W CAALFM_C301480C
E.Fun Candida M ctp CTRG_03172 CTRG_00726 CTRG_04945 CTRG_02166
E.Fun Candida M cot CORT_0A04750 CORT_0D02680 CORT_0H00230 CORT_0D07210
E.Fun Candida M cdu CD36_07840 CD36_28930 CD36_70360 CD36_81400
E.Fun Yamadazyma M cten CANTEDRAFT_9652
CANTEDRAFT_1319
CANTEDRAFT_1146 CANTEDRAFT_1138 CANTEDRAFT_1065 CANTEDRAFT_1137
E.Fun Yarrowia M yli YALI0E06479g YALI0F15587g YALI0C11880g YALI0B06941g YALI0F01628g
E.Fun Clavispora M clu CLUG_00170 CLUG_02106 CLUG_01064 CLUG_02800
E.Fun Neurospora M ncr NCU01328 NCU02136 NCU00519 NCU07608 NCU10107
E.Fun Neurospora M nte NEUTE1DRAFT1158 NEUTE1DRAFT1493 NEUTE1DRAFT1338 NEUTE1DRAFT5929 NEUTE1DRAFT9957
E.Fun Sordaria M smp SMAC_04018 SMAC_05032 SMAC_00452 SMAC_07349
E.Fun Podospora M pan PODANSg8079 PODANSg4225 PODANSg4357 PODANSg6046 PODANSg7444
E.Fun Thielavia M ttt THITE_2106781 THITE_2111952 THITE_2086916 THITE_2116134 THITE_2049345
THITE_2084675
E.Fun Thermothelomyces M mtm MYCTH_2300643 MYCTH_2297820 MYCTH_2296974 MYCTH_2299676 MYCTH_89872
E.Fun Chaetomium M cthr CTHT_0066780 CTHT_0013420 CTHT_0003090 CTHT_0031680
E.Fun Magnaporthe M mgr MGG_02471 MGG_10076
MGG_02624
MGG_00534 MGG_04113 MGG_07884
E.Fun Phaeoacremonium M tmn UCRPA7_3449 UCRPA7_4915
UCRPA7_2091
UCRPA7_6720 UCRPA7_599 UCRPA7_7090
E.Fun Fusarium M fgr FGSG_09998 FGSG_08723 FGSG_00589 FGSG_02480 FGSG_08045
E.Fun Fusarium M fpu FPSE_03896 FPSE_07708 FPSE_04615 FPSE_01923 FPSE_02326
E.Fun Fusarium M nhe NECHADRAFT_6100 NECHADRAFT_5921 NECHADRAFT_7481 NECHADRAFT_6188 NECHADRAFT_8207
E.Fun Trichoderma M tre TRIREDRAFT_1206 TRIREDRAFT_4744
TRIREDRAFT_1230
TRIREDRAFT_5663 TRIREDRAFT_1202 TRIREDRAFT_6858
E.Fun Metarhizium M maw MAC_01145 MAC_01404
MAC_04851
MAC_03051 MAC_08154 MAC_01184
E.Fun Metarhizium M maj MAA_05589 MAA_00838 MAA_04132 MAA_02753 MAA_05550
E.Fun Cordyceps M cmt CCM_00345 CCM_03324
CCM_08905
CCM_09525 CCM_00462 CCM_01641
CCM_08256
E.Fun Verticillium M val VDBG_00638 VDBG_02160
VDBG_04980
VDBG_04444 VDBG_08401 VDBG_07609
E.Fun Verticillium M vda VDAG_00251 VDAG_04527
VDAG_02628
VDAG_08773 VDAG_08063 VDAG_09330
E.Fun Eutypa M ela UCREL1_7350 UCREL1_8456 UCREL1_4166 UCREL1_9325 UCREL1_9084
E.Fun Sclerotinia M ssl SS1G_10246 SS1G_00709 SS1G_01844 SS1G_08408
E.Fun Botrytis M bfu BC1G_08475 BC1G_00555 BC1G_02529 BC1G_03095
E.Fun Marssonina M mbe MBM_04702 MBM_09374 MBM_02232 MBM_00789 MBM_02867
E.Fun Aspergillus M ani AN0688.2 AN6113.2
AN0240.2
AN7588.2 AN2440.2 AN5907.2
E.Fun Aspergillus M afm AFUA_1G13500 AFUA_5G09230 AFUA_2G15190 AFUA_6G10610
E.Fun Aspergillus M aor AOR_1_922194 AOR_1_906084 AOR_1_524194 AOR_1_362144 AOR_1_990014
E.Fun Aspergillus M ang ANI_1_926074 ANI_1_472064 ANI_1_410084 ANI_1_68094 ANI_1_394024
E.Fun Aspergillus M afv AFLA_017910 AFLA_099010 AFLA_015700 AFLA_106390 AFLA_133940
E.Fun Aspergillus M act ACLA_021930 ACLA_011340 ACLA_074170 ACLA_084340 ACLA_070000
E.Fun Aspergillus M nfi NFIA_012000
NFIA_060590
NFIA_078100 NFIA_090440 NFIA_056380 NFIA_086330
E.Fun Penicillium M pcs Pc13g12450 Pc21g16950 Pc12g00550 Pc21g20440 Pc22g21440
E.Fun Coccidioides M cim CIMG_09601 CIMG_06675 CIMG_01413 CIMG_09662 CIMG_07932
E.Fun Coccidioides M cpw CPC735_024090 CPC735_031260 CPC735_050170 CPC735_023760 CPC735_019920
E.Fun Paracoccidioides M pbl PAAG_04444 PAAG_04166 PAAG_01632 PAAG_05146 PAAG_06459
E.Fun Paracoccidioides M pbn PADG_04604 PADG_07420 PADG_00141 PADG_04989 PADG_01360
E.Fun Uncinocarpus M ure UREG_04579 UREG_03767 UREG_01334 UREG_04712 UREG_02231
E.Fun Trichophyton M abe ARB_01764 ARB_00774 ARB_02377 ARB_02758 ARB_01424
E.Fun Trichophyton M tve TRV_01332 TRV_07775 TRV_02178 TRV_06194 TRV_02972
E.Fun Histoplasma M aje HCAG_05000 HCAG_00638 HCAG_08275 HCAG_04939
E.Fun Parastagonospora M pno SNOG_10083 SNOG_09682 SNOG_15151 SNOG_08729 SNOG_12760
E.Fun Pyrenophora M pte PTT_09675 PTT_08465 PTT_11244 PTT_14921 PTT_19559
E.Fun Bipolaris M bze COCCADRAFT_8554 COCCADRAFT_2226 COCCADRAFT_2295 COCCADRAFT_3380 COCCADRAFT_1024
E.Fun Bipolaris M bsc COCSADRAFT_3643 COCSADRAFT_3552
COCSADRAFT_3745
COCSADRAFT_3808 COCSADRAFT_7689 COCSADRAFT_3593
E.Fun Bipolaris M bor COCMIDRAFT_1349 COCMIDRAFT_9883 COCMIDRAFT_1046 COCMIDRAFT_778 COCMIDRAFT_3786
E.Fun Zymoseptoria M ztr MYCGRDRAFT_1023 MYCGRDRAFT_9236
MYCGRDRAFT_6939
MYCGRDRAFT_6697 MYCGRDRAFT_1106 MYCGRDRAFT_4225
E.Fun Baudoinia M bcom BAUCODRAFT_3169 BAUCODRAFT_3618 BAUCODRAFT_3696 BAUCODRAFT_1166 BAUCODRAFT_7657
E.Fun Neofusicoccum M npa UCRNP2_8539 UCRNP2_3761
UCRNP2_7447
UCRNP2_8855
UCRNP2_2690 UCRNP2_5005 UCRNP2_2314
E.Fun Tuber M tml GSTUM_000110950 GSTUM_000000350 GSTUM_000054380 GSTUM_000070870
GSTUM_000093630
E.Fun Schizosaccharomyces M spo SPBC2G5.05 SPCC1020.06c SPAC31G5.05c SPAC144.12
E.Fun Cryptococcus M cne CND00940 CNK03170
CNB05080
CNA06630 CND05060 CNA08060
E.Fun Cryptococcus M cnb CNBD5360 CNBB0660
CNBK0310
CNBA6440 CNBD1280 CNBA7880
E.Fun Cryptococcus M cgi CGB_D3180W CGB_A0700C
CGB_K0400W
CGB_A7430C CGB_I1750C
E.Fun Tremella M tms TREMEDRAFT_5799 TREMEDRAFT_3075
TREMEDRAFT_3287
TREMEDRAFT_3300
TREMEDRAFT_4001
TREMEDRAFT_7142 TREMEDRAFT_7186 TREMEDRAFT_3520
E.Fun Dichomitus M dsq DICSQDRAFT_1318 DICSQDRAFT_7567
DICSQDRAFT_1016
DICSQDRAFT_1234 DICSQDRAFT_1364
E.Fun Phanerochaete M pco PHACADRAFT_2092 PHACADRAFT_2595 PHACADRAFT_2477 PHACADRAFT_2591
E.Fun Stereum M shs STEHIDRAFT_7526 STEHIDRAFT_6188
STEHIDRAFT_1679
STEHIDRAFT_8562
STEHIDRAFT_7177 STEHIDRAFT_1330 STEHIDRAFT_9841
E.Fun Heterobasidion M hir HETIRDRAFT_3795 HETIRDRAFT_4815
HETIRDRAFT_4612
HETIRDRAFT_4693 HETIRDRAFT_5647
E.Fun Punctularia M psq PUNSTDRAFT_8845 PUNSTDRAFT_1244 PUNSTDRAFT_5918 PUNSTDRAFT_1071
E.Fun Gloeophyllum M gtr GLOTRDRAFT_3744
GLOTRDRAFT_3649
GLOTRDRAFT_4294
GLOTRDRAFT_1221
GLOTRDRAFT_8141
GLOTRDRAFT_1335
GLOTRDRAFT_5292 GLOTRDRAFT_4868
E.Fun Laccaria M lbc LACBIDRAFT_3159 LACBIDRAFT_2483
LACBIDRAFT_3035
LACBIDRAFT_3049
LACBIDRAFT_2427
LACBIDRAFT_2279
LACBIDRAFT_2483
E.Fun Moniliophthora M mrr Moror_2319 Moror_3355
Moror_2916
Moror_16527
Moror_917 Moror_10130
E.Fun Coprinopsis M cci CC1G_03857 CC1G_07747
CC1G_01525
CC1G_10281 CC1G_09808
E.Fun Schizophyllum M scm SCHCODRAFT_7444 SCHCODRAFT_8487
SCHCODRAFT_6252
SCHCODRAFT_7871
SCHCODRAFT_4969 SCHCODRAFT_2384 SCHCODRAFT_1605
E.Fun Agaricus M abp AGABI1DRAFT1115 AGABI1DRAFT1320
AGABI1DRAFT1150
AGABI1DRAFT1101 AGABI1DRAFT8654
E.Fun Agaricus M abv AGABI2DRAFT1907 AGABI2DRAFT1954
AGABI2DRAFT1207
AGABI2DRAFT1899 AGABI2DRAFT1389
E.Fun Coniophora M cput CONPUDRAFT_7992 CONPUDRAFT_8525
CONPUDRAFT_1293
CONPUDRAFT_1155 CONPUDRAFT_8516
E.Fun Ustilago M uma UMAG_04967 UMAG_06453
UMAG_04138
UMAG_04797 UMAG_04159 UMAG_03103
E.Fun Anthracocystis M pfp PFL1_02831 PFL1_06726 PFL1_04348 PFL1_06735 PFL1_02942
E.Fun Malassezia M mgl MGL_1092 MGL_4076 MGL_1861 MGL_3095
E.Pro Salpingoeca M sre PTSG_02446 PTSG_03398 PTSG_06296 PTSG_05473
E.Pro Dictyostelium M ddi DDB_G0274019
DDB_G0272618
DDB_G0280909 DDB_G0278275 DDB_G0276711
E.Pro Dictyostelium M dpp DICPUDRAFT_5659 DICPUDRAFT_4648 DICPUDRAFT_9258 DICPUDRAFT_1584
E.Pro Dictyostelium M dfa DFA_01129 DFA_08869 DFA_10893 DFA_04769
E.Pro Acanthamoeba M acan ACA1_287820 ACA1_263160 ACA1_291490 ACA1_149380
E.Pro Tetrahymena M tet TTHERM_00112550 TTHERM_00043910 TTHERM_00492730 TTHERM_00411870
TTHERM_00066406
E.Pro Paramecium M ptm GSPATT000295540
GSPATT000248600
GSPATT000264060
GSPATT000306330
GSPATT000243410 GSPATT000026000
GSPATT000198220
GSPATT000014470
GSPATT000340680
E.Pro Symbiodinium M smin v1.2.025849.t1 v1.2.001275.t1 v1.2.041052.t1
v1.2.004558.t1
v1.2.015857.t2
v1.2.015860.t1
v1.2.019149.t1
E.Pro Phaeodactylum M pti PHATRDRAFT_2926
PHATRDRAFT_5081
PHATRDRAFT_2077
PHATR_28222
PHATRDRAFT_2001 PHATR_50995
E.Pro Aureococcus M aaf AURANDRAFT_5896 AURANDRAFT_1508 AURANDRAFT_5900 AURANDRAFT_7775
AURANDRAFT_5889
E.Pro Phytophthora M pif PITG_01752 PITG_05636 PITG_03992
PITG_20687
PITG_04665
E.Pro Phytophthora M psoj PHYSODRAFT_2594 PHYSODRAFT_2959 PHYSODRAFT_2516
PHYSODRAFT_2516
PHYSODRAFT_3419
PHYSODRAFT_5325
E.Pro Saprolegnia M spar SPRG_20854
SPRG_09788
SPRG_00475 SPRG_10167 SPRG_13577
E.Pro Emiliania M ehx EMIHUDRAFT_4379
EMIHUDRAFT_4239
EMIHUDRAFT_7692
EMIHUDRAFT_1247
EMIHUDRAFT_5684
EMIHUDRAFT_7231
EMIHUDRAFT_4814
EMIHUDRAFT_3513
E.Pro Guillardia M gtt GUITHDRAFT_6765
GUITHDRAFT_6414
GUITHDRAFT_1146
GUITHDRAFT_7878
GUITHDRAFT_7120 GUITHDRAFT_6286
GUITHDRAFT_1033
E.Pro Trypanosoma M tbr Tb927.8.6170 Tb927.8.5600 Tb10.389.1530 Tb11.01.0700
E.Pro Trypanosoma M tcr 511903.120 503477.20
507889.10
509213.70
507009.30
510257.30
508601.119
509199.24
E.Pro Leishmania M lma LMJF_24_2060 LMJF_16_0760 LMJF_33_1570
LMJF_35_3680
LMJF_28_1970
E.Pro Leishmania M lif LINJ_24_2150 LINJ_16_0760 LINJ_33_1660
LINJ_35_3730
LINJ_28_2100
E.Pro Leishmania M ldo LDBPK_242150 LDBPK_160760 LDBPK_331660
LDBPK_353730
LDBPK_282100
E.Pro Leishmania M lmi LMXM_24_2060 LMXM_16_0760 LMXM_32_1570 LMXM_28_1970
E.Pro Leishmania M lbz LBRM_24_2140 LBRM_16_0750 LBRM_34_3660
LBRM_33_1830
LBRM_28_2170
E.Pro Trichomonas M tva TVAG_212020
TVAG_038200
TVAG_272910 TVAG_158280 TVAG_312320
TVAG_248050
B.GamE Escherichia M eco b2465
b2935
b0008
b2464
b3386 b2914 b4090
B.GamE Escherichia M ecj JW2449
JW5478
JW2448
JW0007
JW3349 JW5475 JW4051
B.GamE Escherichia M ecd ECDH10B_2630
ECDH10B_3110
ECDH10B_0008
ECDH10B_2629
ECDH10B_3561 ECDH10B_3089 ECDH10B_4281
B.GamE Escherichia M ebw BWG_2657
BWG_2227
BWG_0008
BWG_2226
BWG_3077 BWG_2638 BWG_3805
B.GamE Escherichia M ecok ECMDS42_2434
ECMDS42_2007
ECMDS42_2006
ECMDS42_0008
ECMDS42_2832 ECMDS42_2414 ECMDS42_3529
B.GamE Escherichia M ece Z3721
Z4279
Z0008
Z3720
Z4739 Z4252
B.GamE Escherichia M ecs ECs3327
ECs3810
ECs3326
ECs0008
ECs4228 ECs3785
B.GamE Escherichia M ecf ECH74115_3686
ECH74115_4237
ECH74115_3685
ECH74115_0009
ECH74115_4690 ECH74115_4210
B.GamE Escherichia M etw ECSP_3905
ECSP_3403
ECSP_0008
ECSP_3402
ECSP_4335 ECSP_3881
B.GamE Escherichia M elx CDCO157_3092
CDCO157_3561
CDCO157_0008
CDCO157_3091
CDCO157_3969 CDCO157_3538
B.GamE Escherichia M eoj ECO26_3508
ECO26_4026
ECO26_0008
ECO26_3507
ECO26_4474 ECO26_4002 ECO26_5203
B.GamE Escherichia M eoi ECO111_3185
ECO111_3675
ECO111_0008
ECO111_3184
ECO111_4195 ECO111_3651 ECO111_4961
B.GamE Escherichia M eoh ECO103_2974
ECO103_3514
ECO103_0009
ECO103_2973
ECO103_4104 ECO103_3489 ECO103_4843
B.GamE Escherichia M ecg E2348C_3187
E2348C_4133
E2348C_2699
E2348C_0008
E2348C_2698
E2348C_3630 E2348C_3165 E2348C_4419
B.GamE Escherichia M eok G2583_2987
G2583_3593
G2583_0008
G2583_2986
G2583_4083 G2583_3569
B.GamE Escherichia M elr ECO55CA74_17130
ECO55CA74_14785
ECO55CA74_14780
ECO55CA74_00040
ECO55CA74_19495 ECO55CA74_17005
B.GamE Escherichia M ecc c2990
c3520
c4759
c2989
c0012
c4156 c3495 c5096
B.GamE Escherichia M ecp ECP_4029
ECP_2929
ECP_2477
ECP_0009
ECP_2476
ECP_3471 ECP_2906 ECP_4333
B.GamE Escherichia M eci UTI89_C3323
UTI89_C2789
UTI89_C4400
UTI89_C2788
UTI89_C0009
UTI89_C3884 UTI89_C3300 UTI89_C4685
B.GamE Escherichia M ecv APECO1_3594
APECO1_2641
APECO1_4092
APECO1_4093
APECO1_1970
APECO1_3077 APECO1_3615 APECO1_2360
B.GamE Escherichia M ecx EcHS_A2594
EcHS_A3093
EcHS_A2593
EcHS_A0009
EcHS_A3582 EcHS_A3072 EcHS_A4331
B.GamE Escherichia M ecw EcE24377A_2743
EcE24377A_3269
EcE24377A_0008
EcE24377A_2742
EcE24377A_3855 EcE24377A_3241
B.GamE Escherichia M ecm EcSMS35_3077
EcSMS35_2611
EcSMS35_2610
EcSMS35_0007
EcSMS35_3662 EcSMS35_3047 EcSMS35_4556
B.GamE Escherichia M ecy ECSE_2746
ECSE_3203
ECSE_0008
ECSE_2745
ECSE_3647 ECSE_3176 ECSE_4388
B.GamE Escherichia M ecr ECIAI1_3060
ECIAI1_2513
ECIAI1_0009
ECIAI1_2512
ECIAI1_3524 ECIAI1_3034 ECIAI1_4320
B.GamE Escherichia M ecq ECED1_4517
ECED1_2898
ECED1_3397
ECED1_0008
ECED1_2897
ECED1_4044 ECED1_3372 ECED1_4824
B.GamE Escherichia M eck EC55989_2745
EC55989_3227
EC55989_0009
EC55989_2744
EC55989_3791 EC55989_3202 EC55989_4580
B.GamE Escherichia M ect ECIAI39_2602
ECIAI39_3354
ECIAI39_0008
ECIAI39_2601
ECIAI39_3864 ECIAI39_3329 ECIAI39_4514
B.GamE Escherichia M eoc CE10_3377
CE10_2839
CE10_0007
CE10_2838
CE10_3903 CE10_3351 CE10_4807
B.GamE Escherichia M eum ECUMN_2777
ECUMN_3285
ECUMN_2776
ECUMN_0009
ECUMN_3844 ECUMN_3255 ECUMN_4621
B.GamE Escherichia M ecz ECS88_3217
ECS88_2644
ECS88_4264
ECS88_0009
ECS88_2643
ECS88_3771 ECS88_3193 ECS88_4591
B.GamE Escherichia M elo EC042_3144
EC042_2664
EC042_0009
EC042_2663
EC042_3647 EC042_3124 EC042_4457
B.GamE Escherichia M eln NRG857_14420
NRG857_12300
NRG857_19045
NRG857_12295
NRG857_00045
NRG857_16760
NRG857_10065
NRG857_14300 NRG857_10090
NRG857_20520
B.GamE Escherichia M elh ETEC_3127
ETEC_2569
ETEC_2568
ETEC_0008
ETEC_3636 ETEC_3106 ETEC_4400
B.GamE Escherichia M ese ECSF_0521
ECSF_0522
ECSF_2317
ECSF_2733
ECSF_3672
ECSF_0008
ECSF_2316
ECSF_3207 ECSF_2707 ECSF_3971
B.GamE Escherichia M eso O3O_20875
O3O_18525
O3O_03880
O3O_18520
O3O_23510 O3O_20750 O3O_01935
B.GamE Escherichia M esm O3M_04820
O3M_07170
O3M_21400
O3M_07175
O3M_02185 O3M_04945 O3M_23340
B.GamE Escherichia M esl O3K_07125
O3K_04775
O3K_07130
O3K_21500
O3K_02140 O3K_04900 O3K_23420
B.GamE Escherichia M ecl EcolC_0776
EcolC_1212
EcolC_3647
EcolC_1213
EcolC_1648
EcolC_0327
EcolC_0796 EcolC_3936
EcolC_1643
B.GamE Escherichia M ebr ECB_02765
ECB_02356
ECB_02355
ECB_00008
ECB_03238 ECB_02745 ECB_03962
B.GamE Escherichia M ebd ECBD_1225
ECBD_0803
ECBD_1226
ECBD_3610
ECBD_0361 ECBD_0824 ECBD_3940
B.GamE Escherichia M eko EKO11_1273
EKO11_0792
EKO11_1274
EKO11_3903
EKO11_0359 EKO11_0818 EKO11_4228
B.GamE Escherichia M ekf KO11_10535
KO11_08075
KO11_00045
KO11_10540
KO11_05870 KO11_08200 KO11_01885
B.GamE Escherichia M eab ECABU_c27750
ECABU_c32210
ECABU_c43180
ECABU_c00090
ECABU_c27740
ECABU_c38040 ECABU_c31970 ECABU_c46440
B.GamE Escherichia M edh EcDH1_1205
EcDH1_0759
EcDH1_1206
EcDH1_3588
EcDH1_0327 EcDH1_0779 EcDH1_3901
B.GamE Escherichia M edj ECDH1ME8569_283
ECDH1ME8569_239
ECDH1ME8569_238
ECDH1ME8569_000
ECDH1ME8569_326 ECDH1ME8569_281 ECDH1ME8569_394
B.GamE Escherichia M eih ECOK1_2771
ECOK1_4284
ECOK1_3323
ECOK1_0008
ECOK1_2770
ECOK1_3799 ECOK1_3300 ECOK1_4603
B.GamE Escherichia M ena ECNA114_4124
ECNA114_0522
ECNA114_0523
ECNA114_2531
ECNA114_2980
ECNA114_2530
ECNA114_4652
ECNA114_3483 ECNA114_2956 ECNA114_4273
B.GamE Escherichia M elu UM146_01840
UM146_04350
UM146_19320
UM146_22815
UM146_04355
UM146_16985 UM146_01960 UM146_20685
B.GamE Escherichia M eun UMNK88_3059
UMNK88_3631
UMNK88_7
UMNK88_3058
UMNK88_4152 UMNK88_3609 UMNK88_4955
B.GamE Escherichia M elw ECW_m2684
ECW_m3194
ECW_m0009
ECW_m2683
ECW_m3641 ECW_m3169
B.GamE Escherichia M ell WFL_13145
WFL_15595
WFL_00045
WFL_13140
WFL_17785 WFL_15470 WFL_21650
B.GamE Escherichia M elc i14_2787
i14_4354
i14_3239
i14_0008
i14_2786
i14_3828 i14_3215 i14_4679
B.GamE Escherichia M eld i02_2787
i02_3239
i02_4354
i02_0008
i02_2786
i02_3828 i02_3215 i02_4679
B.GamE Escherichia M elp P12B_c3027
P12B_c2567
P12B_c2566
P12B_c0007
P12B_c3484 P12B_c3007 P12B_c4194
B.GamE Escherichia M ebl ECD_02356
ECD_02765
ECD_02355
ECD_00008
ECD_03238 ECD_02745 ECD_03962
B.GamE Escherichia M ebe B21_02728
B21_02318
B21_00008
B21_02317
B21_03190 B21_02708 B21_03922
B.GamE Escherichia M elf LF82_2270
LF82_2271
LF82_586
LF82_2216
LF82_2215
LF82_1920
LF82_321
LF82_1922 LF82_1923
LF82_776
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoa APECO78_16020
APECO78_18410
APECO78_03495
APECO78_16015
APECO78_20720 APECO78_18280 APECO78_01375
B.GamE Escherichia M ecol LY180_15125
LY180_12630
LY180_12625
LY180_00045
LY180_17360 LY180_14995 LY180_21490
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoi ECOPMV1_03209
ECOPMV1_04173
ECOPMV1_02656
ECOPMV1_00008
ECOPMV1_02655
ECOPMV1_03692 ECOPMV1_03186 ECOPMV1_04551
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoj P423_16100
P423_02845
P423_02850
P423_13590
P423_21210
P423_00035
P423_13585
P423_18875 P423_15980 P423_22780
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoo ECRM13514_3819
ECRM13514_3281
ECRM13514_0008
ECRM13514_3280
ECRM13514_4330 ECRM13514_3774
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoh ECRM13516_3142
ECRM13516_3663
ECRM13516_0007
ECRM13516_3141
ECRM13516_4126 ECRM13516_3635
B.GamE Escherichia M ecos EC958_3220
EC958_2781
EC958_4295
EC958_0699
EC958_0700
EC958_2780
EC958_0141
EC958_3777 EC958_3194 EC958_4571
B.GamE Escherichia M efe EFER_2514
EFER_2515
EFER_0714
EFER_0869
EFER_0870
EFER_2867
EFER_0007
EFER_0715
EFER_0427
EFER_3352 EFER_2851 EFER_4280
EFER_0428
B.GamE Escherichia M eal EAKF1_ch3542c
EAKF1_ch3679
EAKF1_ch3680
EAKF1_ch3058
EAKF1_ch3543c
EAKF1_ch1415c
EAKF1_ch2584 EAKF1_ch3081 EAKF1_ch1790c
B.GamE Salmonella M sty STY2570
STY2571
STY2711
STY3236
STY2710
STY0007
STY4313
STY3790
STY3219
B.GamE Salmonella M stt t0385
t0523
t0524
t2996
t0007
t0386
t4023
t3538
t2981
B.GamE Salmonella M sex STBHUCCB_31600
STBHUCCB_4200
STBHUCCB_5620
STBHUCCB_5630
STBHUCCB_60
STBHUCCB_4210
STBHUCCB_42560
STBHUCCB_37200
STBHUCCB_31430
B.GamE Salmonella M sent TY21A_02665
TY21A_02670
TY21A_01985
TY21A_15150
TY21A_00030
TY21A_01990
TY21A_20460
TY21A_17875
TY21A_15075
B.GamE Salmonella M stm STM2340
STM2341
STM2474
STM3076
STM0007
STM2473
STM3483
STM4080
STM3063
B.GamE Salmonella M seo STM14_2885
STM14_2886
STM14_3034
STM14_3717
STM14_0007
STM14_3033
STM14_4905
STM14_4195
STM14_3701
B.GamE Salmonella M sev STMMW_30371
STMMW_23621
STMMW_23631
STMMW_24931
STMMW_00061
STMMW_24921
STMMW_34731
STMMW_40451
STMMW_30231
B.GamE Salmonella M sey SL1344_2309
SL1344_2310
SL1344_2437
SL1344_3052
SL1344_0007
SL1344_2436
SL1344_4029
SL1344_3450
SL1344_3039
B.GamE Salmonella M sem STMDT12_C23610
STMDT12_C23620
STMDT12_C31290
STMDT12_C24930
STMDT12_C00060
STMDT12_C24920
STMDT12_C42270
STMDT12_C35380
STMDT12_C31160
B.GamE Salmonella M sej STMUK_3064
STMUK_2370
STMUK_2371
STMUK_2506
STMUK_2505
STMUK_0007
STMUK_4065
STMUK_3469
STMUK_3051
B.GamE Salmonella M seb STM474_2577
STM474_3223
STM474_2437
STM474_2438
STM474_2576
STM474_0007
STM474_4262
STM474_3650
STM474_3210
B.GamE Salmonella M sef UMN798_2670
UMN798_3344
UMN798_2526
UMN798_2527
UMN798_0006
UMN798_2669
UMN798_3785
UMN798_4423
UMN798_3329
B.GamE Salmonella M setu STU288_08735
STU288_08080
STU288_08085
STU288_15565
STU288_08730
STU288_00030
STU288_17615
STU288_20550
STU288_15500
B.GamE Salmonella M setc CFSAN001921_044
CFSAN001921_050
CFSAN001921_050
CFSAN001921_016
CFSAN001921_174
CFSAN001921_044
CFSAN001921_230
CFSAN001921_200
CFSAN001921_017
B.GamE Salmonella M senr STMDT2_29721
STMDT2_24371
STMDT2_23091
STMDT2_23101
STMDT2_00071
STMDT2_24361
STMDT2_39431
STMDT2_33701
STMDT2_29591
B.GamE Salmonella M send DT104_25271
DT104_30731
DT104_23961
DT104_23971
DT104_00061
DT104_25261
DT104_40891
DT104_34671
DT104_30591
B.GamE Salmonella M seni CY43_13225
CY43_12525
CY43_12530
CY43_16040
CY43_13220
CY43_00030
CY43_18110
CY43_21335
CY43_15970
B.GamE Salmonella M seen SE451236_17895
SE451236_17900
SE451236_21495
SE451236_18595
SE451236_06045
SE451236_18590
SE451236_00490
SE451236_03490
SE451236_21425
B.GamE Salmonella M spt SPA0395
SPA0523
SPA0524
SPA2947
SPA0007
SPA0396
SPA3348
SPA3923
SPA2934
B.GamE Salmonella M sek SSPA0369
SSPA0487
SSPA0488
SSPA2746
SSPA0370
SSPA0006
SSPA3651
SSPA3124
SSPA2733
B.GamE Salmonella M spq SPAB_03835
SPAB_02688
SPAB_02689
SPAB_00633
SPAB_00634
SPAB_00478
SPAB_00008
SPAB_00479
SPAB_05054
SPAB_04334
SPAB_03818
B.GamE Salmonella M sei SPC_1186
SPC_1366
SPC_1367
SPC_3139
SPC_1187
SPC_0007
SPC_4186
SPC_3552
SPC_3124
B.GamE Salmonella M sec SCH_2341
SCH_2342
SCH_3018
SCH_2470
SCH_2469
SCH_0007
SCH_3415
SCH_3969
SCH_3004
B.GamE Salmonella M seh SeHA_C2581
SeHA_C2582
SeHA_C2733
SeHA_C3313
SeHA_C2732
SeHA_C0007
SeHA_C3789
SeHA_C4411
SeHA_C3254
SeHA_C3259
B.GamE Salmonella M shb SU5_03577
SU5_02934
SU5_02935
SU5_03074
SU5_03073
SU5_0644
SU5_03526
SU5_0177
SU5_03958
SU5_03564 SU5_03531
B.GamE Salmonella M senh CFSAN002069_193
CFSAN002069_201
CFSAN002069_201
CFSAN002069_167
CFSAN002069_091
CFSAN002069_194
CFSAN002069_116
CFSAN002069_147
CFSAN002069_170
CFSAN002069_168 CFSAN002069_170
B.GamE Salmonella M seeh SEEH1578_20970
SEEH1578_20975
SEEH1578_21685
SEEH1578_01500
SEEH1578_09065
SEEH1578_21680
SEEH1578_01235
SEEH1578_06665
SEEH1578_03495
SEEH1578_01435 SEEH1578_01260
B.GamE Salmonella M senn SN31241_35790
SN31241_34460
SN31241_34470
SN31241_41980
SN31241_9820
SN31241_35780
SN31241_4040
SN31241_46080
SN31241_41770
B.GamE Salmonella M sens Q786_11545
Q786_11550
Q786_12225
Q786_14900
Q786_12220
Q786_00030
Q786_16995
Q786_20030
Q786_14835
B.GamE Salmonella M seg SG2504
SG2369
SG2370
SG2971
SG2503
SG0007
SG3955
SG3340
SG2958
B.GamE Salmonella M sel SPUL_0546
SPUL_0547
SPUL_0406
SPUL_3078
SPUL_0007
SPUL_0407
SPUL_4098
SPUL_3583
SPUL_3063
B.GamE Salmonella M sega SPUCDC_0406
SPUCDC_0546
SPUCDC_0547
SPUCDC_3064
SPUCDC_0007
SPUCDC_0407
SPUCDC_3569
SPUCDC_4084
SPUCDC_3049
B.GamE Salmonella M set SEN2919
SEN2453
SEN2322
SEN2323
SEN2452
SEN0006
SEN3870
SEN3309
SEN2906
B.GamE Salmonella M sena AU38_14835
AU38_11740
AU38_11745
AU38_12445
AU38_00025
AU38_12440
AU38_20005
AU38_16885
AU38_14770
B.GamE Salmonella M seno AU37_11750
AU37_11755
AU37_12455
AU37_14845
AU37_00025
AU37_12450
AU37_20020
AU37_17075
AU37_14780
B.GamE Salmonella M senv AU39_12455
AU39_11750
AU39_11755
AU39_14840
AU39_12450
AU39_00025
AU39_17080
AU39_20040
AU39_14775
B.GamE Salmonella M senq AU40_13960
AU40_13160
AU40_13165
AU40_16730
AU40_13955
AU40_00025
AU40_19030
AU40_22345
AU40_16650
B.GamE Salmonella M senl IY59_12070
IY59_12075
IY59_15440
IY59_12785
IY59_12780
IY59_00035
IY59_17510
IY59_20500
IY59_15375
B.GamE Salmonella M senj CFSAN001992_181
CFSAN001992_218
CFSAN001992_218
CFSAN001992_212
CFSAN001992_110
CFSAN001992_212
CFSAN001992_132
CFSAN001992_161
CFSAN001992_182
B.GamE Salmonella M seec CFSAN002050_193
CFSAN002050_217
CFSAN002050_106
CFSAN002050_106
CFSAN002050_186
CFSAN002050_186
CFSAN002050_065
CFSAN002050_193
CFSAN002050_243 CFSAN002050_216
B.GamE Salmonella M seeb SEEB0189_007875
SEEB0189_007880
SEEB0189_004505
SEEB0189_007195
SEEB0189_007200
SEEB0189_019355
SEEB0189_002455
SEEB0189_021945
SEEB0189_004570
B.GamE Salmonella M seep I137_01840
I137_02520
I137_02525
I137_14695
I137_01845
I137_00025
I137_17215
I137_19585
I137_14630
B.GamE Salmonella M senb BN855_31460
BN855_24230
BN855_24240
BN855_25590
BN855_70
BN855_25580
BN855_35610
BN855_41560
BN855_31300
B.GamE Salmonella M sene IA1_12350
IA1_11660
IA1_11665
IA1_14835
IA1_12345
IA1_00030
IA1_16890
IA1_19850
IA1_14770
B.GamE Salmonella M senc SEET0819_18790
SEET0819_18795
SEET0819_19820
SEET0819_11050
SEET0819_11055
SEET0819_22360
SEET0819_06935
SEET0819_19815
SEET0819_04245
SEET0819_01010
SEET0819_22295
B.GamE Salmonella M ses SARI_00559
SARI_00560
SARI_04562
SARI_00409
SARI_02985
SARI_00410
SARI_04132 SARI_04587
B.GamE Salmonella M sbg SBG_2126
SBG_2127
SBG_2250
SBG_2686
SBG_1868
SBG_2249
SBG_0006
SBG_3090 SBG_2656
B.GamE Salmonella M sbz A464_2582
A464_2456
A464_2457
A464_3105
A464_7
A464_2581
A464_3560 A464_3073
B.GamE Salmonella M sbv N643_13185
N643_10405
N643_10410
N643_10935
N643_00030
N643_10930
N643_15330 N643_13030
B.GamE Shigella M sfl SF2507
SF2925
SF0009
SF2506
SF3404 SF2899
B.GamE Shigella M sfx S3127
S2658
S0008
S2657
S4358 S3099
B.GamE Shigella M sfv SFV_2987
SFV_2509
SFV_0007
SFV_2508
SFV_3391 SFV_2961
B.GamE Shigella M sfe SFxv_2761
SFxv_3204
SFxv_2760
SFxv_0007
SFxv_3715 SFxv_3179
B.GamE Shigella M sfn SFy_3564
SFy_4165
SFy_3563
SFy_0010
SFy_4837 SFy_4129
B.GamE Shigella M sfs SFyv_3641
SFyv_4241
SFyv_3640
SFyv_0011
SFyv_4912 SFyv_4206
B.GamE Shigella M sft NCTC1_02756
NCTC1_03217
NCTC1_00009
NCTC1_02755
NCTC1_03685 NCTC1_03191
B.GamE Shigella M ssn SSON_3089
SSON_2545
SSON_2544
SSON_0009
SSON_3517 SSON_3066 SSON_4266
B.GamE Shigella M sbo SBO_3054 SBO_0009 SBO_3373 SBO_3079 SBO_4116
B.GamE Shigella M sbc SbBS512_E3367
SbBS512_E2831
SbBS512_E0008
SbBS512_E2830
SbBS512_E3763 SbBS512_E3334
B.GamE Shigella M sdy SDY_3141 SDY_0008 SDY_3693 SDY_3168
B.GamE Shigella M sdz Asd1617_04190
Asd1617_03558
Asd1617_03559
Asd1617_03564
Asd1617_03565
Asd1617_00009
Asd1617_03556
Asd1617_03557
Asd1617_04877 Asd1617_04232
B.GamE Shigella M shq A0259_16020
A0259_18235
A0259_03860
A0259_16015
A0259_20685 A0259_18135 A0259_02075
B.GamE Enterobacter M ent Ent638_2513
Ent638_2514
Ent638_3341
Ent638_2842
Ent638_2843
Ent638_2960
Ent638_0570
Ent638_2959
Ent638_3799 Ent638_3333
B.GamE Enterobacter M enc ECL_04248
ECL_03642
ECL_03643
ECL_03992
ECL_03993
ECL_03762
ECL_03761
ECL_00821
ECL_04748 ECL_04240
B.GamE Enterobacter M eno ECENHK_15530
ECENHK_15535
ECENHK_16120
ECENHK_18400
ECENHK_16115
ECENHK_03505
ECENHK_20620 ECENHK_18360
B.GamE Enterobacter M eclo ENC_39120
ENC_39130
ENC_38200
ENC_31720
ENC_38210
ENC_45320
ENC_25830 ENC_31530 ENC_05240
B.GamE Enterobacter M eec EcWSU1_03267
EcWSU1_03467
EcWSU1_03468
EcWSU1_03719
EcWSU1_03172
EcWSU1_03173
EcWSU1_03266
EcWSU1_00631
EcWSU1_A076
EcWSU1_04173
EcWSU1_03711 EcWSU1_00313
EcWSU1_A071
B.GamE Enterobacter M enl A3UG_16095
A3UG_16100
A3UG_17505
A3UG_17510
A3UG_16555
A3UG_18750
A3UG_03365
A3UG_16550
A3UG_21105 A3UG_18710
B.GamE Enterobacter M eclg EC036_32200
EC036_34160
EC036_34170
EC036_36460
EC036_31290
EC036_31300
EC036_06530
EC036_32190
EC036_41180 EC036_36380
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecle ECNIH2_18940
ECNIH2_16540
ECNIH2_16065
ECNIH2_16070
ECNIH2_04240
ECNIH2_16535
ECNIH2_21630 ECNIH2_18895 ECNIH2_02685
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecln ECNIH4_04325
ECNIH4_06600
ECNIH4_07115
ECNIH4_07120
ECNIH4_19475
ECNIH4_06605
ECNIH4_01970 ECNIH4_04365
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecli ECNIH5_17855
ECNIH5_15475
ECNIH5_15005
ECNIH5_15010
ECNIH5_03360
ECNIH5_15470
ECNIH5_20250 ECNIH5_17785
B.GamE Enterobacter M eclx LI66_18625
LI66_15885
LI66_17335
LI66_17340
LI66_15405
LI66_15410
LI66_15880
LI66_03375
LI66_20890 LI66_18585
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecly LI62_17385
LI62_20080
LI62_16905
LI62_16910
LI62_03825
LI62_17380
LI62_22875 LI62_20035 LI62_02200
B.GamE Enterobacter M eclz LI64_14840
LI64_14845
LI64_17515
LI64_15310
LI64_15305
LI64_03395
LI64_19980 LI64_17475
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecla ECNIH3_17935
ECNIH3_15565
ECNIH3_15100
ECNIH3_15105
ECNIH3_15560
ECNIH3_03360
ECNIH3_20350 ECNIH3_17865
B.GamE Enterobacter M eclc ECR091_15500
ECR091_15035
ECR091_15040
ECR091_17870
ECR091_15495
ECR091_03340
ECR091_20280 ECR091_17800
B.GamE Enterobacter M esc Entcl_0820
Entcl_1430
Entcl_1431
Entcl_1302
Entcl_2885
Entcl_2886
Entcl_1303
Entcl_3710
Entcl_3469
Entcl_0348
Entcl_0839
B.GamE Enterobacter M kle AO703_14710
AO703_14715
AO703_15355
AO703_17445
AO703_03355
AO703_15350
AO703_19680
AO703_04660
AO703_17380
B.GamE Enterobacter M eas Entas_3166
Entas_1069
Entas_1070
Entas_3605
Entas_3014
Entas_3015
Entas_3165
Entas_0617
Entas_4082 Entas_3597 Entas_0331
B.GamE Enterobacter M eau DI57_03675
DI57_03680
DI57_00745
DI57_03095
DI57_15225
DI57_03100
DI57_20195 DI57_00785
B.GamE Enterobacter M ehm AB284_10010
AB284_10015
AB284_07170
AB284_09535
AB284_09540
AB284_21650
AB284_03930 AB284_07215 AB284_23335
B.GamE Enterobacter M ekb BFV64_15750
BFV64_15755
BFV64_16265
BFV64_19130
BFV64_03065
BFV64_16260
BFV64_21855 BFV64_19090
B.GamE Enterobacter M elg BH714_21165
BH714_12495
BH714_22405
BH714_22410
BH714_11900
BH714_11905
BH714_12490
BH714_18030
BH714_13670 BH714_21205
B.GamE Enterobacter M enr H650_10935
H650_07365
H650_07370
H650_08085
H650_08080
H650_18970
H650_13330 H650_10890
B.GamE Enterobacter M enx NI40_018275
NI40_015635
NI40_015640
NI40_016150
NI40_003215
NI40_016145
NI40_020555 NI40_018235
B.GamE Enterobacter M enf AKI40_0825
AKI40_1411
AKI40_1973
AKI40_1974
AKI40_3668
AKI40_3669
AKI40_1560
AKI40_1561
AKI40_1412
AKI40_4259
AKI40_0415 AKI40_0833
B.GamE Cronobacter M esa ESA_00406
ESA_00788
ESA_03330
ESA_00789
ESA_04356 ESA_00415
B.GamE Cronobacter M csk ES15_1057
ES15_0680
ES15_1058
ES15_3308
ES15_0284 ES15_0689
B.GamE Cronobacter M csz CSSP291_02085
CSSP291_06365
CSSP291_06370
CSSP291_03865
CSSP291_15410
CSSP291_03870
CSSP291_20065 CSSP291_02130
B.GamE Cronobacter M csi P262_01530
P262_01013
P262_01531
P262_04890
P262_00426 P262_01025
B.GamE Cronobacter M csj CSK29544_02000
CSK29544_01669
CSK29544_02001
CSK29544_00261
CSK29544_01242 CSK29544_01678
B.GamE Cronobacter M ccon AFK62_14520
AFK62_12015
AFK62_12020
AFK62_16270
AFK62_14515
AFK62_03300
AFK62_18505 AFK62_16225
B.GamE Cronobacter M cdm AFK67_14930
AFK67_17040
AFK67_03290
AFK67_14925
AFK67_19070 AFK67_16995
B.GamE Cronobacter M cmj AFK66_003235
AFK66_004890
AFK66_016510
AFK66_004895
AFK66_001470 AFK66_003280
B.GamE Cronobacter M cui AFK65_05455
AFK65_05460
AFK65_14400
AFK65_16065
AFK65_03250
AFK65_14395
AFK65_18240 AFK65_16020
B.GamE Cronobacter M cmw AFK63_04275
AFK63_04280
AFK63_02215
AFK63_05960
AFK63_05965
AFK63_03870
AFK63_03875
AFK63_15330
AFK63_00160 AFK63_02260
B.GamE Cronobacter M ctu CTU_26290
CTU_26300
CTU_34720
CTU_30550
CTU_30540
CTU_06350
CTU_38950 CTU_34630
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpn KPN_00593
KPN_03357
KPN_00594
KPN_02799
KPN_00828
KPN_00829
KPN_01127
KPN_02798
KPN_01126
KPN_00008
KPN_03757 KPN_03349 KPN_01125
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpu KP1_4645
KP1_1784
KP1_2123
KP1_4050
KP1_1544
KP1_1545
KP1_1783
KP1_0827
KP1_4049
KP1_2122
KP1_5087 KP1_4637 KP1_2121
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpm KPHS_38690
KPHS_16570
KPHS_44230
KPHS_14340
KPHS_14350
KPHS_16590
KPHS_16580
KPHS_38680
KPHS_07180
KPHS_49090 KPHS_44140
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpp A79E_1301
A79E_3103
A79E_0749
A79E_3413
A79E_3414
A79E_3640
A79E_3641
A79E_1302
A79E_3104
A79E_4283
A79E_0354 A79E_0757 A79E_3105
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpk A593_04255
A593_06955
A593_17450
A593_17455
A593_18625
A593_18630
A593_04250
A593_14390
A593_08980 A593_06915
B.GamE Klebsiella M kph KPNIH24_06765
KPNIH24_20485
KPNIH24_20490
KPNIH24_21630
KPNIH24_21635
KPNIH24_09320
KPNIH24_03670
KPNIH24_09325
KPNIH24_24470 KPNIH24_06805
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpz KPNIH27_06640
KPNIH27_06645
KPNIH27_21440
KPNIH27_07815
KPNIH27_07820
KPNIH27_09495
KPNIH27_18510
KPNIH27_03550
KPNIH27_09490
KPNIH27_18505
KPNIH27_23385 KPNIH27_21400 KPNIH27_09485
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpv KPNIH29_07300
KPNIH29_07305
KPNIH29_19360
KPNIH29_22270
KPNIH29_08515
KPNIH29_08520
KPNIH29_10030
KPNIH29_19355
KPNIH29_03890
KPNIH29_10025
KPNIH29_24305 KPNIH29_22225 KPNIH29_10020
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpw KPNIH30_08535
KPNIH30_08540
KPNIH30_07370
KPNIH30_07375
KPNIH30_22275
KPNIH30_19560
KPNIH30_19555
KPNIH30_03850
KPNIH30_24750 KPNIH30_22230
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpy KPNIH31_08415
KPNIH31_08420
KPNIH31_09935
KPNIH31_18765
KPNIH31_07215
KPNIH31_07220
KPNIH31_21530
KPNIH31_09930
KPNIH31_18760
KPNIH31_04200
KPNIH31_23805 KPNIH31_21485 KPNIH31_09925
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpg KPNIH32_08640
KPNIH32_08645
KPNIH32_07475
KPNIH32_07480
KPNIH32_23130
KPNIH32_19890
KPNIH32_19885
KPNIH32_03855
KPNIH32_25620 KPNIH32_23085
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpc KPNIH10_18885
KPNIH10_22030
KPNIH10_07155
KPNIH10_07160
KPNIH10_08305
KPNIH10_08310
KPNIH10_18880
KPNIH10_03655
KPNIH10_24435 KPNIH10_21990
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpq KPR0928_07065
KPR0928_07070
KPR0928_18905
KPR0928_08205
KPR0928_08210
KPR0928_21540
KPR0928_18900
KPR0928_03665
KPR0928_23955 KPR0928_21500
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpt VK055_4711
VK055_1701
VK055_1702
VK055_4125
VK055_1942
VK055_1943
VK055_1336
VK055_2566
VK055_4713
VK055_1337
VK055_3713 VK055_4133 VK055_1338
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpe KPK_0742
KPK_1337
KPK_3741
KPK_3743
KPK_3978
KPK_3979
KPK_B0035
KPK_3426
KPK_3427
KPK_1339
KPK_4748
KPK_0359 KPK_0750 KPK_3428
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpo KPN2242_19915
KPN2242_06950
KPN2242_06955
KPN2242_17060
KPN2242_08700
KPN2242_05855
KPN2242_05860
KPN2242_08695
KPN2242_17055
KPN2242_02465
KPN2242_21800 KPN2242_19875 KPN2242_08690
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpr KPR_1905
KPR_4621
KPR_2170
KPR_3759
KPR_3760
KPR_1906
KPR_0942
KPR_1907
KPR_2169
KPR_0713 KPR_4613 KPR_2168
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpj N559_0880
N559_1455
N559_3506
N559_3726
N559_3727
N559_1456
N559_4424
N559_0397 N559_0888
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpi D364_17280
D364_03145
D364_03150
D364_04335
D364_04340
D364_14260
D364_05845
D364_14255
D364_05840
D364_00035
D364_19225 D364_17240 D364_05835
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpa KPNJ1_03984
KPNJ1_03985
KPNJ1_01536
KPNJ1_03754
KPNJ1_03755
KPNJ1_00878
KPNJ1_04738
KPNJ1_01537
KPNJ1_00379 KPNJ1_00886
B.GamE Klebsiella M kps KPNJ2_04028
KPNJ2_04029
KPNJ2_01507
KPNJ2_00912
KPNJ2_03742
KPNJ2_03743
KPNJ2_01508
KPNJ2_04688
KPNJ2_00380 KPNJ2_00920
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpx PMK1_00296
PMK1_03466
PMK1_03160
PMK1_03161
PMK1_00842
PMK1_02930
PMK1_02931
PMK1_00295
PMK1_03465
PMK1_02327
PMK1_01262 PMK1_00834 PMK1_03464
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpb FH42_12755
FH42_10115
FH42_25170
FH42_25175
FH42_24025
FH42_24030
FH42_10110
FH42_20850
FH42_15115 FH42_12715
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpne KU54_007035
KU54_018115
KU54_018120
KU54_004305
KU54_019280
KU54_019285
KU54_007040
KU54_022895
KU54_001845 KU54_004350
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpnu LI86_07040
LI86_04310
LI86_17940
LI86_17945
LI86_19105
LI86_19110
LI86_07045
LI86_22735
LI86_01840 LI86_04355
B.GamE Klebsiella M kva Kvar_0711
Kvar_1256
Kvar_3769
Kvar_3552
Kvar_3253
Kvar_3553
Kvar_3768
Kvar_1257
Kvar_4386
Kvar_3254
Kvar_0344 Kvar_0719 Kvar_3255
B.GamE Klebsiella M kvd KR75_04400
KR75_14910
KR75_14915
KR75_01555
KR75_16080
KR75_16085
KR75_11845
KR75_01550
KR75_06335 KR75_04360
B.GamE Klebsiella M kvq SP68_24175
SP68_22680
SP68_22685
SP68_21540
SP68_21545
SP68_10940
SP68_08075
SP68_24170
SP68_18475
SP68_08070
SP68_12930 SP68_10900 SP68_24165
B.GamE Klebsiella M kox KOX_13875
KOX_13880
KOX_26445
KOX_26450
KOX_27035
KOX_02620
KOX_15060
KOX_15065
KOX_15945
KOX_15950
KOX_17475
KOX_10435
KOX_17470
KOX_04590 KOX_02530 KOX_17465
KOX_08520
B.GamE Klebsiella M koe A225_4316
A225_1594
A225_1595
A225_1840
A225_1841
A225_2027
A225_2028
A225_2348
A225_4964
A225_4190
A225_4191
A225_0793
A225_2347
A225_5379 A225_4946 A225_0369
A225_2346
B.GamE Klebsiella M koy J415_20065
J415_11175
J415_11180
J415_07155
J415_07495
J415_23655
J415_23660
J415_10595
J415_21650
J415_21655
J415_22465
J415_22470
J415_20070
J415_07465
J415_27295
J415_05170
J415_13220
J415_07250 J415_20075
J415_01225
B.GamE Klebsiella M kmi VW41_20045
VW41_16340
VW41_15675
VW41_15680
VW41_16335
VW41_03145
VW41_21985 VW41_19980 VW41_01035
B.GamE Klebsiella M kok KONIH1_09080
KONIH1_09085
KONIH1_11495
KONIH1_20655
KONIH1_20660
KONIH1_24955
KONIH1_10015
KONIH1_10020
KONIH1_07825
KONIH1_07830
KONIH1_21270
KONIH1_11490
KONIH1_04175
KONIH1_27110 KONIH1_24865 KONIH1_11485
KONIH1_02135
B.GamE Klebsiella M koc AB185_15665
AB185_15670
AB185_26510
AB185_26515
AB185_24675
AB185_11505
AB185_27080
AB185_27085
AB185_28290
AB185_28295
AB185_15060
AB185_32020 AB185_09175 AB185_11595 AB185_34305
B.GamE Klebsiella M kom HR38_14465
HR38_14470
HR38_13865
HR38_13870
HR38_12620
HR38_12625
HR38_25190
HR38_00990
HR38_24575
HR38_24580
HR38_16010
HR38_09170
HR38_16005
HR38_03160 HR38_00900 HR38_07200
B.GamE Klebsiella M kqu AVR78_00655
AVR78_12855
AVR78_12860
AVR78_11630
AVR78_11635
AVR78_14695
AVR78_23585
AVR78_08235
AVR78_14690
AVR78_23580
AVR78_02630 AVR78_00610 AVR78_14685
B.GamE Klebsiella M eae EAE_00465
EAE_02975
EAE_13590
EAE_13595
EAE_00460
EAE_10710
EAE_05145 EAE_02935
B.GamE Klebsiella M ear CCG28820
CCG33386
CCG33387
CCG30613
CCG31252
CCG31253
CCG31848
CCG28821
CCG30614
CCG32967 CCG33401 CCG30615
B.GamE Citrobacter M cko CKO_00329
CKO_04309
CKO_00492
CKO_00493
CKO_00330
CKO_03378
CKO_04807 CKO_04280 CKO_03782
B.GamE Citrobacter M cro ROD_09661
ROD_08001
ROD_08011
ROD_24131
ROD_05901
ROD_05911
ROD_09651
ROD_50511
ROD_27011
ROD_27021
ROD_24121
ROD_00061
ROD_50591
ROD_44371 ROD_49161 ROD_34751
ROD_50581
ROD_03781
B.GamE Citrobacter M cfd CFNIH1_01655
CFNIH1_23725
CFNIH1_09760 CFNIH1_04600 CFNIH1_01555
B.GamE Citrobacter M cama F384_12270
F384_12275
F384_02555
F384_02560
F384_09925
F384_13615
F384_25935
F384_09930
F384_13610
F384_00040
F384_16555
F384_18400
F384_16045 F384_08635
B.GamE Citrobacter M caf AL524_22660
AL524_19730
AL524_19735
AL524_09785
AL524_22475
AL524_09790
AL524_06510
AL524_01055
AL524_06960
B.GamE Citrobacter M cif AL515_07535
AL515_07540
AL515_16805
AL515_19225
AL515_04845 AL515_21610 AL515_19110
B.GamE Blochmannia M bfl Bfl516 Bfl515 Bfl570 Bfl256
B.GamE Blochmannia M bpn BPEN_533 BPEN_532 BPEN_590 BPEN_263
B.GamE Blochmannia M bva BVAF_516 BVAF_515 BVAF_572 BVAF_258
B.GamE Blochmannia M bchr BCHRO640_548 BCHRO640_547 BCHRO640_606 BCHRO640_270
B.GamE Blochmannia M ben BOBLI757_520 BOBLI757_519 BOBLI757_577 BOBLI757_256
B.GamE Blochmannia M bed BTURN675_512 BTURN675_511 BTURN675_569 BTURN675_246
B.GamE Hamiltonella M hde HDEF_1525 HDEF_0722 HDEF_1637 HDEF_2073
B.GamE M sect A359_03860 A359_03870 A359_07700 A359_04290
B.GamE M sehc A35E_00113 A35E_00112 A35E_00565 A35E_00421
B.GamE Riesia M rip RIEPE_0218 RIEPE_0546 RIEPE_0536 RIEPE_0117
B.GamE Shimwellia M ebt EBL_c05980
EBL_c10860
EBL_c12500
EBL_c12510
EBL_c33410 EBL_c02440 EBL_c06060 EBL_c06750
B.GamE Raoultella M ror RORB6_22725
RORB6_00580
RORB6_09025
RORB6_12085
RORB6_12090
RORB6_10500
RORB6_10505
RORB6_15175
RORB6_09030
RORB6_20645 RORB6_22765 RORB6_17025
RORB6_09035
B.GamE Raoultella M ron TE10_20310
TE10_20315
TE10_23690
TE10_20860
TE10_08820
TE10_08825
TE10_05820 TE10_00385 TE10_23650 TE10_04075
B.GamE Cedecea M cnt JT31_15920
JT31_18545
JT31_19415
JT31_19420
JT31_18550
JT31_09110
JT31_13975 JT31_15985 JT31_10765
B.GamE Cedecea M cem LH23_22395
LH23_21675
LH23_21680
LH23_01810
LH23_22390
LH23_08660
LH23_03730 LH23_01745 LH23_06960
LH23_07955
B.GamE Cedecea M cen LH86_01805
LH86_20250
LH86_20255
LH86_20920
LH86_08715
LH86_20915
LH86_03680 LH86_01740 LH86_06920
B.GamE Cedecea M ced LH89_02165
LH89_15570
LH89_02170
LH89_15700
LH89_08080
LH89_14395 LH89_15610 LH89_02175
B.GamE Pluralibacter M pge LG71_08695
LG71_11245
LG71_11805
LG71_11810
LG71_24960
LG71_11250
LG71_02865 LG71_08735
B.GamE Kosakonia M ksa C813_19510
C813_22365
C813_11615
C813_22370
C813_17285 C813_19555
B.GamE Kosakonia M kor AWR26_04010
AWR26_07110
AWR26_18380
AWR26_18385
AWR26_08020
AWR26_08025
AWR26_21355
AWR26_07115
AWR26_01830 AWR26_04060 AWR26_23280
B.GamE Kosakonia M krd A3780_20055
A3780_15960
A3780_15965
A3780_16835
A3780_05895
A3780_05900
A3780_02385
A3780_16830
A3780_22910 A3780_20010 A3780_00400
B.GamE Kosakonia M kco BWI95_19455
BWI95_19460
BWI95_06235
BWI95_21950
BWI95_02175
BWI95_21945
BWI95_09575 BWI95_06190
B.GamE Kluyvera M kin AB182_28855
AB182_03705
AB182_18280
AB182_18285
AB182_06240
AB182_21695
AB182_28850
AB182_06245
AB182_27475 AB182_03750 AB182_28845
AB182_23165
B.GamE Ishikawaella M icp ICMP_154 ICMP_310 ICMP_641 ICMP_151
B.GamE Leclercia M lax APT61_05190
APT61_05195
APT61_16710
APT61_16715
APT61_06260
APT61_04045
APT61_19035
APT61_06265
APT61_01825 APT61_04085
B.GamE Lelliottia M laz A8A57_14780
A8A57_14785
A8A57_15280
A8A57_17360
A8A57_03285
A8A57_15275
A8A57_19770 A8A57_17285 A8A57_01715
B.GamE Tachikawaea M sbw TGUWTKB_4520 TGUWTKB_5930 TGUWTKB_3320 TGUWTKB_4490
B.GamE Hoaglandella M hed TPER_HE00059 TPER_HE00060 TPER_HE00447 TPER_HE00426
B.GamE M ebf D782_4200
D782_4201
D782_0780
D782_1199
D782_3856 D782_0331
D782_3529
D782_0796 D782_2342
B.GamE M psts E05_25710
E05_39100
E05_25700
E05_39630
E05_41270 E05_38950
B.GamE Yersinia M ype YPO0926
YPO3313
YPO3314
YPO0463 YPO0155 YPO1292
YPO0915
YPO3353
B.GamE Yersinia M ypk y3310 y3712 y3938 y3302
y2892
y0837
B.GamE Yersinia M ypa YPA_2830
YPA_2831
YPA_0340
YPA_4056 YPA_3314 YPA_1010
YPA_0352
YPA_2791
B.GamE Yersinia M ypn YPN_0779
YPN_0780
YPN_3123
YPN_0335 YPN_3910 YPN_2686
YPN_3114
YPN_0741
B.GamE Yersinia M ypm YP_3516
YP_0372
YP_0373
YP_3718 YP_0157 YP_3612
YP_1299
YP_0334
B.GamE Yersinia M ypp YPDSF_0589
YPDSF_3046
YPDSF_3047
YPDSF_3169 YPDSF_0082 YPDSF_0598
YPDSF_2404
YPDSF_3008
B.GamE Yersinia M ypg YpAngola_A0910
YpAngola_A0911
YpAngola_A3352
YpAngola_A0803 YpAngola_A3723 YpAngola_A3822
YpAngola_A1518
YpAngola_A0952
B.GamE Yersinia M ypz YPZ3_0800
YPZ3_2916
YPZ3_2917
YPZ3_0450 YPZ3_0134 YPZ3_0809
YPZ3_1181
YPZ3_2952
B.GamE Yersinia M ypt A1122_09365
A1122_09370
A1122_00375
A1122_02765 A1122_04370 A1122_00435
A1122_20355
A1122_09165
B.GamE Yersinia M ypd YPD4_2903
YPD4_2904
YPD4_0757
YPD4_0403 YPD4_0136 YPD4_1142
YPD4_0766
YPD4_2938
B.GamE Yersinia M ypx YPD8_0752
YPD8_2900
YPD8_2901
YPD8_0403 YPD8_0142 YPD8_0761
YPD8_1003
YPD8_2936
B.GamE Yersinia M yph YPC_0877 YPC_4124 YPC_0091 YPC_2902
YPC_0888
YPC_3671
B.GamE Yersinia M ypw CH59_2735
CH59_2736
CH59_940
CH59_1396 CH59_2247 CH59_949
CH59_551
CH59_2696
B.GamE Yersinia M ypj CH55_1893
CH55_1894
CH55_3616
CH55_2343 CH55_2898 CH55_1255
CH55_3625
CH55_1932
B.GamE Yersinia M ypv BZ15_209
BZ15_210
BZ15_2649
BZ15_3106 BZ15_3413 BZ15_2661
BZ15_2262
BZ15_170
B.GamE Yersinia M ypl CH46_1781
CH46_1782
CH46_4221
CH46_449 CH46_761 CH46_3
CH46_3837
CH46_1742
B.GamE Yersinia M yps YPTB0816
YPTB0817
YPTB3198
YPTB0606 YPTB3746 YPTB3190
YPTB1324
YPTB0779
B.GamE Yersinia M ypo BZ17_3413
BZ17_1739
BZ17_1740
BZ17_1950 BZ17_2840 BZ17_3421
BZ17_1197
BZ17_1777
B.GamE Yersinia M ypi YpsIP31758_3248
YpsIP31758_3249
YpsIP31758_0847
YpsIP31758_3472 YpsIP31758_3962 YpsIP31758_0855
YpsIP31758_2690
YpsIP31758_3289
B.GamE Yersinia M ypy YPK_3382
YPK_3383
YPK_0850
YPK_3599 YPK_0229 YPK_0858
YPK_2769
YPK_3422
B.GamE Yersinia M ypb YPTS_3330
YPTS_0851
YPTS_0852
YPTS_0630 YPTS_3941 YPTS_3322 YPTS_0813
B.GamE Yersinia M ypq DJ40_1556
DJ40_1557
DJ40_3313
DJ40_1763 DJ40_2650 DJ40_3321
DJ40_905
DJ40_1594
B.GamE Yersinia M ypu BZ21_2483
BZ21_19
BZ21_20
BZ21_3989 BZ21_3079 BZ21_2475 BZ21_4161
B.GamE Yersinia M ypr BZ20_2998
BZ20_1241
BZ20_1242
BZ20_1489 BZ20_2349 BZ20_657
BZ20_3006
BZ20_1278
B.GamE Yersinia M ypc BZ23_2762
BZ23_291
BZ23_292
BZ23_84 BZ23_3366 BZ23_2754
BZ23_930
BZ23_254
B.GamE Yersinia M ypf BZ19_164
BZ19_165
BZ19_2544
BZ19_4110 BZ19_3228 BZ19_731
BZ19_2536
BZ19_127
B.GamE Yersinia M yen YE3416
YE0822
YE0823
YE0604 YE3971 YE3401
B.GamE Yersinia M yep YE105_C3174 YE105_C0611 YE105_C3686 YE105_C0764
B.GamE Yersinia M yey Y11_23161 Y11_38361 Y11_32371 Y11_23041
B.GamE Yersinia M yel LC20_04291
LC20_04292
LC20_00997
LC20_04576 LC20_00281 LC20_00988
B.GamE Yersinia M yew CH47_2663
CH47_2664
CH47_136
CH47_2876 CH47_3761 CH47_150
B.GamE Yersinia M yet CH48_2441 CH48_999 CH48_1414 CH48_2452
B.GamE Yersinia M yef FORC2_3246
FORC2_3247
FORC2_0726
FORC2_3491 FORC2_0223 FORC2_0734
B.GamE Yersinia M yee YE5303_04531
YE5303_24841
YE5303_24851
YE5303_27321 YE5303_38041 YE5303_04621
B.GamE Yersinia M ysi BF17_12430
BF17_12435
BF17_02295
BF17_11310 BF17_06580 BF17_02255
BF17_15615
BF17_12240
B.GamE Yersinia M yal AT01_1737 AT01_3121 AT01_2704 AT01_1728
B.GamE Yersinia M yfr AW19_2397 AW19_3946 AW19_3488 AW19_2388
B.GamE Yersinia M yin CH53_2604
CH53_829
CH53_830
CH53_1082 CH53_1539 CH53_2612 CH53_3042
B.GamE Yersinia M ykr CH54_3389 CH54_1844 CH54_2302 CH54_3398
B.GamE Yersinia M yro CH64_3436
CH64_3437
CH64_1804
CH64_3226 CH64_2387 CH64_1795
B.GamE Yersinia M yru BD65_1293 BD65_2496 BD65_2161 BD65_1285
B.GamE Yersinia M yrb UGYR_07185 UGYR_12865 UGYR_11085 UGYR_07145
B.GamE Yersinia M yak ACZ76_13300
ACZ76_13305
ACZ76_05220
ACZ76_12170 ACZ76_08015 ACZ76_05170 ACZ76_12930
B.GamE Serratia M spe Spro_3954
Spro_3480
Spro_3479
Spro_0688
Spro_4601 Spro_3924
B.GamE Serratia M srr SerAS9_4160
SerAS9_3671
SerAS9_0628
SerAS9_3670
SerAS9_4693 SerAS9_4130
B.GamE Serratia M srl SOD_c39100
SOD_c33980
SOD_c05610
SOD_c33970
SOD_c44010 SOD_c38840
B.GamE Serratia M sry M621_21005
M621_18475
M621_18470
M621_02960
M621_16150
M621_23980
M621_20855
B.GamE Serratia M sply Q5A_018400
Q5A_020955
Q5A_018395
Q5A_002955
Q5A_023955 Q5A_020835
B.GamE Serratia M srs SerAS12_4161
SerAS12_3672
SerAS12_0628
SerAS12_3671
SerAS12_4694 SerAS12_4131
B.GamE Serratia M sra SerAS13_4161
SerAS13_3673
SerAS13_0628
SerAS13_3672
SerAS13_4694 SerAS13_4131
B.GamE Serratia M ssz SCc_184 SCc_108 SCc_636 SCc_187
B.GamE Serratia M smaf D781_3884
D781_3885
D781_3109
D781_3110
D781_2338
D781_2339
D781_3674
D781_3261
D781_0638
D781_3260
D781_4321 D781_3662 D781_3259
B.GamE Serratia M smw SMWW4_v1c40630 SMWW4_v1c06800
SMWW4_v1c35990
SMWW4_v1c45550 SMWW4_v1c40360 SMWW4_v1c35980
B.GamE Serratia M smar SM39_2914
SM39_2915
SM39_2099
SM39_2100
SM39_3094
SM39_3546
SM39_0007
SM39_3093
SM39_4052 SM39_3522
B.GamE Serratia M smac SMDB11_2886
SMDB11_3361
SMDB11_1914
SMDB11_1915
SMDB11_2712
SMDB11_2713
SMDB11_2885
SMDB11_0006
SMDB11_3847 SMDB11_3322 SMDB11_2884
B.GamE Serratia M slq M495_20650
M495_17945
M495_02800
M495_17940
M495_23195 M495_20490
B.GamE Serratia M serf L085_11540
L085_11545
L085_10670
L085_08185
L085_00860 L085_03040 L085_08320 L085_10685
B.GamE Serratia M sers SERRSCBI_16625
SERRSCBI_16630
SERRSCBI_19755
SERRSCBI_17490
SERRSCBI_03085
SERRSCBI_17485
SERRSCBI_22030 SERRSCBI_19625 SERRSCBI_17480
B.GamE Serratia M sfw WN53_22025
WN53_22030
WN53_25715
WN53_02550
WN53_11740
WN53_00070
WN53_25705
WN53_06160
WN53_02430 WN53_25700
WN53_00065
B.GamE Serratia M sfg AV650_21375
AV650_21380
AV650_25275
AV650_17805
AV650_17810
AV650_22845
AV650_07295
AV650_04765 AV650_25125 AV650_22840
B.GamE Serratia M srz AXX16_1411
AXX16_1963
AXX16_1964
AXX16_1807
AXX16_1808
AXX16_2790
AXX16_2791
AXX16_4475
AXX16_1809
AXX16_0812 AXX16_1424 AXX16_1810
B.GamE Chania M sfo Z042_06855
Z042_13710
Z042_13630
Z042_13635
Z042_04485
Z042_17060
Z042_13705
Z042_25050
Z042_10165
Z042_06740 Z042_04480
Z042_25055
B.GamE Rahnella M rah Rahaq_1249
Rahaq_1250
Rahaq_3521
Rahaq_1084
Rahaq_1085
Rahaq_3794
Rahaq_0272 Rahaq_3508
B.GamE Rahnella M raq Rahaq2_3601
Rahaq2_1323
Rahaq2_1324
Rahaq2_1155
Rahaq2_1156
Rahaq2_3890
Rahaq2_1979
Rahaq2_0291
Rahaq2_3587
B.GamE Rahnella M raa Q7S_05200
Q7S_17745
Q7S_05995
Q7S_06000
Q7S_05205
Q7S_19320
Q7S_01350 Q7S_17680
B.GamE Pectobacterium M eca ECA3914
ECA1950
ECA1951
ECA0861
ECA3887
ECA0862
ECA4089 ECA3906 ECA0863
B.GamE Pectobacterium M patr EV46_19195
EV46_03955
EV46_09370
EV46_09375
EV46_19060
EV46_03960
EV46_20350 EV46_19155 EV46_03965
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pato GZ59_39130
GZ59_26480
GZ59_26490
GZ59_07970
GZ59_07980
GZ59_38860
GZ59_41440 GZ59_39050 GZ59_07990
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pct PC1_0745
PC1_3703
PC1_3664
PC1_0746
PC1_3879 PC1_3683 PC1_0747
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pcc PCC21_007660
PCC21_021970
PCC21_021980
PCC21_024690
PCC21_024700
PCC21_036890
PCC21_036600
PCC21_007670
PCC21_038720 PCC21_036810 PCC21_007680
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pcv BCS7_18470
BCS7_16440
BCS7_03795
BCS7_16435
BCS7_18340
BCS7_03800
BCS7_19365 BCS7_18430 BCS7_03805
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pwa Pecwa_0777
Pecwa_2646
Pecwa_2647
Pecwa_0981
Pecwa_3900
Pecwa_3859
Pecwa_0982
Pecwa_4056 Pecwa_3877 Pecwa_0983
B.GamE Pectobacterium M ppar A8F97_05445
A8F97_05450
A8F97_14030
A8F97_15080
A8F97_22005
A8F97_14025
A8F97_22200
A8F97_21195 A8F97_22115 A8F97_14020
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pec W5S_2617
W5S_2618
W5S_0676
W5S_0873
W5S_4046
W5S_0874
W5S_4006
W5S_4214 W5S_4023 W5S_0875
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pws A7983_20585
A7983_20590
A7983_04555
A7983_04360 A7983_05415 A7983_04445
B.GamE Sodalis M sgl SG1715 SG1714 SG2305 SG2010
B.GamE Sodalis M sod Sant_P0106
Sant_P0107
Sant_0709
Sant_1225
Sant_3405
Sant_1226
Sant_3805
Sant_0387
Sant_0770
B.GamE Sodalis M pes SOPEG_2991 SOPEG_2990 SOPEG_0270 SOPEG_3893
B.GamE Dickeya M dda Dd703_3528
Dd703_3529
Dd703_0552
Dd703_2148
Dd703_2149
Dd703_0576
Dd703_0342 Dd703_0560 Dd703_2150
B.GamE Dickeya M ddd Dda3937_01333
Dda3937_01334
Dda3937_04318
Dda3937_00659
Dda3937_00416
Dda3937_01398
Dda3937_00390
Dda3937_04186 Dda3937_00408
B.GamE Dickeya M dze Dd1591_0510
Dd1591_3642
Dd1591_3643
Dd1591_0537 Dd1591_0264 Dd1591_0519
B.GamE Dickeya M ddc Dd586_0437
Dd586_0438
Dd586_3625
Dd586_0778
Dd586_3599
Dd586_3797 Dd586_3617
B.GamE Dickeya M dzc W909_12290
W909_12295
W909_02275
W909_02280
W909_17455
W909_03840
W909_17285
W909_18470 W909_17415
B.GamE Dickeya M dso A4U42_11320
A4U42_11325
A4U42_05980
A4U42_05850
A4U42_13180
A4U42_07115 A4U42_05940
B.GamE Erwinia M eta ETA_28160
ETA_10830
ETA_07020
ETA_10840
ETA_32020 ETA_28080
B.GamE Erwinia M epy EpC_11280
EpC_29680
EpC_06900
EpC_11290
EpC_34110 EpC_29520
B.GamE Erwinia M epr EPYR_01202
EPYR_03207
EPYR_00731
EPYR_01203
EPYR_03670 EPYR_03192
B.GamE Erwinia M eam EAMY_2502
EAMY_0616
EAMY_2947
EAMY_2501
EAMY_3427 EAMY_0631
B.GamE Erwinia M eay EAM_2408
EAM_2814
EAM_0646
EAM_2407
EAM_3236 EAM_2799
B.GamE Erwinia M ebi EbC_33150
EbC_18450
EbC_18440
EbC_36590
EbC_06640
EbC_33140
EbC_41860 EbC_36510 EbC_33130
B.GamE Erwinia M erj EJP617_17680
EJP617_35590
EJP617_35580
EJP617_04040
EJP617_09070 EJP617_17840
B.GamE Erwinia M ege EM595_2911
EM595_2624
EM595_0671
EM595_2623
EM595_0330
EM595_p1059
EM595_2903
B.GamE Buchnera M buc BU094 BU093 BU537 BU411
B.GamE Buchnera M bap BUAP5A_092 BUAP5A_091 BUAP5A_530 BUAP5A_404
B.GamE Buchnera M bau BUAPTUC7_093 BUAPTUC7_092 BUAPTUC7_531 BUAPTUC7_405
B.GamE Buchnera M bajc CWS_00460 CWS_00455 CWS_02775 CWS_02155
B.GamE Buchnera M bua CWO_00445 CWO_00440 CWO_02830 CWO_02165
B.GamE Buchnera M bup CWQ_00475 CWQ_00470 CWQ_02865 CWQ_02205
B.GamE Buchnera M bak BAKON_093 BAKON_092 BAKON_542 BAKON_414
B.GamE Buchnera M buh BUAMB_089 BUAMB_088 BUAMB_511 BUAMB_387
B.GamE Buchnera M bapf BUMPF009_CDS005 BUMPF009_CDS005 BUMPF009_CDS000 BUMPF009_CDS001
B.GamE Buchnera M bapg BUMPG002_CDS005 BUMPG002_CDS005 BUMPG002_CDS000 BUMPG002_CDS001
B.GamE Buchnera M bapu BUMPUSDA_CDS005 BUMPUSDA_CDS005 BUMPUSDA_CDS000 BUMPUSDA_CDS001
B.GamE Buchnera M bapw BUMPW106_CDS005 BUMPW106_CDS005 BUMPW106_CDS000 BUMPW106_CDS001
B.GamE Buchnera M bas BUsg_086 BUsg_085 BUsg_518 BUsg_397
B.GamE Buchnera M bab bbp_088 bbp_087 bbp_479 bbp_371
B.GamE Buchnera M bcc BCc_058 BCc_057 BCc_351 BCc_259
B.GamE Buchnera M baj BCTU_059 BCTU_058 BCTU_362 BCTU_273
B.GamE Buchnera M baph IX46_00480 IX46_00475 IX46_02770 IX46_02120
B.GamE Wigglesworthia M wbr tktB talA rpe rpiA
B.GamE Wigglesworthia M wgl WIGMOR_0165 WIGMOR_0164 WIGMOR_0167 WIGMOR_0255
B.GamE Pantoea M pam PANA_3206
PANA_2780
PANA_1548
PANA_1549
PANA_2274
PANA_2779
PANA_0659
PANA_3664 PANA_3197
B.GamE Pantoea M plf PANA5342_0869
PANA5342_2674
PANA5342_2675
PANA5342_1267
PANA5342_1268
PANA5342_3655
PANA5342_0380 PANA5342_0880
B.GamE Pantoea M paj PAJ_1585
PAJ_1586
PAJ_2433
PAJ_0888
PAJ_0889
PAJ_2066
PAJ_0005
PAJ_2065
PAJ_2889 PAJ_2425
B.GamE Pantoea M paq PAGR_g1244
PAGR_g2595
PAGR_g2596
PAGR_g0876
PAGR_g1245
PAGR_g3538
PAGR_g0370 PAGR_g0885
B.GamE Pantoea M pva Pvag_1004
Pvag_1005
Pvag_2219
Pvag_2548
Pvag_pPag30527
Pvag_pPag30528
Pvag_0067
Pvag_2218
Pvag_2934 Pvag_2539
B.GamE Pantoea M pao Pat9b_1547
Pat9b_1548
Pat9b_2856
Pat9b_3204
Pat9b_3229
Pat9b_4290
Pat9b_2855
Pat9b_0612
Pat9b_4294
Pat9b_3685 Pat9b_3193 Pat9b_4289
B.GamE Pantoea M kln LH22_00700
LH22_00705
LH22_13045
LH22_14495
LH22_14500
LH22_06345
LH22_08280
LH22_08285
LH22_19135
LH22_03895 LH22_06400 LH22_13040
B.GamE Pantoea M pant PSNIH1_02525
PSNIH1_01050
PSNIH1_01045
PSNIH1_08145
PSNIH1_04610 PSNIH1_02475 PSNIH1_13310
B.GamE Pantoea M panp PSNIH2_04230
PSNIH2_04235
PSNIH2_03620
PSNIH2_04890
PSNIH2_04895
PSNIH2_01815
PSNIH2_03625
PSNIH2_14735
PSNIH2_18935 PSNIH2_01860
B.GamE Pantoea M hhs HHS_01340 HHS_05080 HHS_02150 HHS_01370
B.GamE Pantoea M pck BMSBPS_0598 BMSBPS_0133 BMSBPS_0680 BMSBPS_0601
B.GamE Pantoea M pagg AL522_18170
AL522_12245
AL522_19890
AL522_18165
AL522_07315
AL522_21820 AL522_19850
B.GamE Photorhabdus M plu plu0946 plu0568 plu0086 plu3606
B.GamE Photorhabdus M pay PAU_00868 PAU_00538 PAU_00068 PAU_01151
B.GamE Photorhabdus M ptt VY86_02645 VY86_05415 VY86_08330 VY86_14540
B.GamE Proteus M pmr PMI0240 PMI0006 PMI3030 PMI2032 PMI2529
B.GamE Proteus M pmib BB2000_0391 BB2000_0170 BB2000_3046 BB2000_2104 BB2000_2595
B.GamE Proteus M pvl AOB99_03965 AOB99_02895 AOB99_16625 AOB99_11990 AOB99_14280
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xbo XBJ1_3080 XBJ1_3511 XBJ1_0054 XBJ1_3445
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xbv XBW1_1439 XBW1_1094 XBW1_0056 XBW1_3881
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xne XNC1_3028 XNC1_0703 XNC1_0058 XNC1_1098
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xnm XNC2_2910 XNC2_0694 XNC2_0058 XNC2_1079
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xdo XDD1_0987 XDD1_0776 XDD1_0067 XDD1_2984
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xpo XPG1_0284 XPG1_2819 XPG1_0044 XPG1_0735
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xho A9255_20535 A9255_11930 A9255_15500 A9255_11000
B.GamE Providencia M psi S70_06610
S70_13240
S70_07255 S70_10100 S70_03645 S70_13245
B.GamE Providencia M psx DR96_1935 DR96_1804 DR96_1178 DR96_3890
B.GamE Providencia M psta BGK56_09670 BGK56_10325 BGK56_13060 BGK56_06890
B.GamE Providencia M prg RB151_007860
RB151_018720
RB151_006700 RB151_000690 RB151_030150 RB151_018730
B.GamE Morganella M mmk MU9_1171 MU9_840 MU9_405 MU9_3027
B.GamE Edwardsiella M eic NT01EI_1366
NT01EI_1367
NT01EI_3370
NT01EI_0665 NT01EI_3620 NT01EI_3362 NT01EI_1222
B.GamE Edwardsiella M etr ETAE_2959 ETAE_0570 ETAE_3257 ETAE_2950
B.GamE Edwardsiella M etd ETAF_2688
ETAF_1157
ETAF_1158
ETAF_0518 ETAF_2947 ETAF_2680
B.GamE Edwardsiella M ete ETEE_3192
ETEE_1189
ETEE_2331 ETEE_1485 ETEE_1180 ETEE_3063
B.GamE Edwardsiella M etc ETAC_14240 ETAC_02760 ETAC_15535 ETAC_14200 ETAC_05350
B.GamE Edwardsiella M edw QY76_05540
QY76_14020
QY76_14025
QY76_00045 QY76_04190 QY76_05580 QY76_14655
B.GamE Edwardsiella M edl AAZ33_06430
AAZ33_06435
AAZ33_15705
AAZ33_02700 AAZ33_17015 AAZ33_15665 AAZ33_05790
B.GamE Edwardsiella M eho A9798_02385 A9798_13630 A9798_01115 A9798_02425
B.GamE Hafnia M hav AT03_14805
AT03_14810
AT03_04300
AT03_18565 AT03_20550
AT03_15535
AT03_04340 AT03_15540
B.GamE Obesumbacterium M opo DSM2777_21880
DSM2777_18145
DSM2777_18150
DSM2777_06835 DSM2777_04885
DSM2777_18590
DSM2777_21840 DSM2777_18595
B.GamE Pragia M pfq QQ39_03130
QQ39_15025
QQ39_15020
QQ39_03940
QQ39_01425 QQ39_03180 QQ39_15015
B.GamE Plesiomonas M pshi SAMEA2665130_23 SAMEA2665130_26 SAMEA2665130_02 SAMEA2665130_23
B.Gam Haemophilus M hin HI1023 HI1125 HI0566 HI0464
B.Gam Haemophilus M hit NTHI1189 NTHI1293 NTHI0698 NTHI0595
B.Gam Haemophilus M hip CGSHiEE_06900 CGSHiEE_06420 CGSHiEE_08235
CGSHiEE_00135
CGSHiEE_00670
B.Gam Haemophilus M hiq CGSHiGG_08730 CGSHiGG_09285 CGSHiGG_06105 CGSHiGG_05560
B.Gam Haemophilus M hif HIBPF_12350 HIBPF_11480 HIBPF_17620 HIBPF_18650
B.Gam Haemophilus M hil HICON_03890 HICON_01720 HICON_08530 HICON_09500
B.Gam Haemophilus M hiu HIB_11930 HIB_12840 HIB_06910 HIB_05940
B.Gam Haemophilus M hie R2846_1300 R2846_1216 R2846_0018 R2846_0115
B.Gam Haemophilus M hiz R2866_1364 R2866_1275 R2866_0018 R2866_0109
B.Gam Haemophilus M hik HifGL_000642 HifGL_000790 HifGL_000208 HifGL_000135
B.Gam Haemophilus M hia H733_1418 H733_1329 H733_1681
H733_0450
H733_0356
B.Gam Haemophilus M hih NF38_08920 NF38_08500 NF38_02250 NF38_02740
B.Gam Haemophilus M hiw NTHI477_00698 NTHI477_00610 NTHI477_01676 NTHI477_01579
B.Gam Haemophilus M hic NTHIC486_01756 NTHIC486_01615 NTHIC486_00208
NTHIC486_00424
NTHIC486_00523
B.Gam Haemophilus M hix NTHI723_00603 NTHI723_00517 NTHI723_01128 NTHI723_01224
B.Gam Haemophilus M hdu HD_1723 HD_0310 HD_1929 HD_0199
B.Gam Haemophilus M hap HAPS_0975 HAPS_1036 HAPS_1800 HAPS_1044
B.Gam Haemophilus M hpaz K756_02215 K756_01605 K756_11960 K756_01560
B.Gam Haemophilus M hpas JL26_01725 JL26_00715 JL26_10500 JL26_00675
B.Gam Haemophilus M hpak JT17_10605 JT17_09500 JT17_07845 JT17_09540
B.Gam Haemophilus M hpr PARA_01970 PARA_08200 PARA_03900 PARA_06440
B.Gam Histophilus M hso HS_0551 HS_0204 HS_0057
HS_0175
HS_0123
B.Gam Histophilus M hsm HSM_1664 HSM_0072 HSM_0042
HSM_1950
HSM_2008 HSM_0561
B.Gam Pasteurella M pmu PM1638
PM1242
PM1602
PM1639
PM1619
PM1280
PM1670 PM1645
B.Gam Pasteurella M pmv PMCN06_1906
PMCN06_2221
PMCN06_1867
PMCN06_2220
PMCN06_1885
PMCN06_1945
PMCN06_2188 PMCN06_2214
B.Gam Pasteurella M pul NT08PM_1971
NT08PM_2224
NT08PM_1938
NT08PM_1972
NT08PM_1956
NT08PM_2185
NT08PM_2005 NT08PM_1978
B.Gam Pasteurella M pmp Pmu_19020
Pmu_21420
Pmu_18700
Pmu_21410
Pmu_19410
Pmu_18880
Pmu_21080 Pmu_21350
B.Gam Pasteurella M pmul DR93_724 DR93_451
DR93_723
DR93_469
DR93_524
DR93_692 DR93_717
B.Gam Basfia M msu MS0057 MS2355 MS2330 MS1744 MS0383
B.Gam Mannheimia M mht D648_8040 D648_23340 D648_22200 D648_4530
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhq D650_19590 D650_2840 D650_3980 D650_23620
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhat B824_8700 B824_2560 B824_5070 B824_22250
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhx MHH_c14060 MHH_c03070 MHH_c01900 MHH_c09970
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhae F382_12095 F382_06610 F382_06075 F382_10115
B.Gam Mannheimia M mham J450_11060 J450_06750 J450_05580 J450_09030
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhal N220_04235 N220_12795 N220_12220 N220_02210
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhaq WC39_09660 WC39_01460 WC39_02025 WC39_11640
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhay VK67_09660 VK67_01465 VK67_02030 VK67_11645
B.Gam Mannheimia M mvr X781_15670
X781_1890
X781_1900
X781_19340 X781_3270 X781_19790
B.Gam Mannheimia M mvi X808_14230 X808_3960 X808_18360 X808_3210
B.Gam Mannheimia M mvg X874_13180 X874_4070 X874_17170 X874_3300
B.Gam Mannheimia M mve X875_6850 X875_16820 X875_2860 X875_17580
B.Gam Actinobacillus M apl APL_0983 APL_0062 APL_1820 APL_1453
B.Gam Actinobacillus M apj APJL_1003 APJL_0062 APJL_1856 APJL_1475
B.Gam Actinobacillus M apa APP7_1039 APP7_0062 APP7_1906 APP7_1458
B.Gam Actinobacillus M asu Asuc_0265
Asuc_0170
Asuc_0171
Asuc_0582 Asuc_0218 Asuc_1870 Asuc_1580
Asuc_1597
B.Gam Actinobacillus M asi ASU2_01750 ASU2_06865 ASU2_08265 ASU2_10430
B.Gam Actinobacillus M ass ASU1_01760 ASU1_06940 ASU1_08335 ASU1_10475
B.Gam Actinobacillus M aeu ACEE_01810 ACEE_07155 ACEE_08740 ACEE_10695
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aap NT05HA_1937
NT05HA_1122
NT05HA_1123
NT05HA_1936 NT05HA_1949 NT05HA_2354
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aaz ADJ80_02330
ADJ80_09515
ADJ80_02325 ADJ80_02375 ADJ80_04435
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aat D11S_1653
D11S_1654
D11S_0268
D11S_0267 D11S_0368 D11S_1509
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aao ANH9381_0593
ANH9381_2025
ANH9381_2026
ANH9381_0592 ANH9381_0688 ANH9381_1873
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aan D7S_02101
D7S_02102
D7S_01430
D7S_01431 D7S_01573 D7S_01861
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aah CF65_02563
CF65_02565
CF65_01563
CF65_01564 CF65_01419 CF65_02374
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aacn AANUM_0906
AANUM_2226
AANUM_2227
AANUM_0907 AANUM_0916 AANUM_0095
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aact ACT75_09695
ACT75_09700
ACT75_06960
ACT75_06965 ACT75_07675 ACT75_03550
B.Gam Gallibacterium M gan UMN179_01814
UMN179_01177
UMN179_01178
UMN179_01918 UMN179_01674 UMN179_01294 UMN179_01124
B.Gam Bibersteinia M bto WQG_15130 WQG_3760 WQG_17020 WQG_3840
B.Gam Bibersteinia M btre F542_6930 F542_18190 F542_5060 F542_18120
B.Gam Bibersteinia M btrh F543_8140 F543_20070 F543_6230 F543_20000
B.Gam Bibersteinia M btra F544_15470 F544_4160 F544_17370 F544_4230
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcc XCC3220 XCC0830 XCC0455 XCC3265 XCC0153
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcb XC_0929 XC_3400 XC_0469 XC_0899 XC_0162
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xca xcc-b100_0966 xcc-b100_3521 xcc-b100_0491 xcc-b100_0919 xcc-b100_0170
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcp XCR_3558 XCR_1015 XCR_4051 XCR_3606 XCR_4386
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcv XCV3490 XCV0939 XCV0502 XCV3528 XCV0154
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xac XAC3372 XAC0902 XAC0472 XAC3411 XAC0170
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xci XCAW_04064 XCAW_03678 XCAW_00884 XCAW_04104 XCAW_00564
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xct J151_03556 J151_01029 J151_00596 J151_03597 J151_00286
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcu J159_03531 J159_01026 J159_00593 J159_03572 J159_00284
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcn J169_03554 J169_01025 J169_00592 J169_03595 J169_00282
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcw J162_03535 J162_01025 J162_00592 J162_03577 J162_00283
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcr J163_03530 J163_01025 J163_00592 J163_03572 J163_00283
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcm J164_03531 J164_01025 J164_00592 J164_03573 J164_00283
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcf J172_03546 J172_01020 J172_00587 J172_03588 J172_00277
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcj J158_03535 J158_01026 J158_00593 J158_03575 J158_00284
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xfu XFF4834R_chr127 XFF4834R_chr090 XFF4834R_chr046 XFF4834R_chr123 XFF4834R_chr008
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xax XACM_3260 XACM_0884 XACM_0465 XACM_3299 XACM_0155
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xao XAC29_17185 XAC29_04595 XAC29_02420 XAC29_17375 XAC29_00870
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xoo XOO1176 XOO3649 XOO4052 XOO1127 XOO0264
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xom XOO1070 XOO3451 XOO3827 XOO1023 XOO0240
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xop PXO_02341 PXO_04593 PXO_04198 PXO_02384 PXO_03282
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xoy AZ54_18690 AZ54_05430 AZ54_03545 AZ54_18925 AZ54_23825
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xor XOC_3624 XOC_0954 XOC_4214 XOC_3668
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xoz BE73_18215 BE73_19625 BE73_02965 BE73_18420
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xal XALC_2337 XALC_0457 XALC_0276 XALC_0782
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xsa SB85_17765 SB85_08555 SB85_11220 SB85_17515 SB85_13040
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xtn FD63_15020 FD63_03560 FD63_17960 FD63_15140 FD63_00350
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xfr BER92_16960 BER92_04865 BER92_18055 BER92_03505
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xga BI317_18955 BI317_05340 BI317_21565 BI317_19150 BI317_23940
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xve BJD12_07520 BJD12_17430 BJD12_15010 BJD12_07815 BJD12_13420
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M sml Smlt3813 Smlt0837 Smlt4316 Smlt3868
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M smt Smal_3228 Smal_0685 Smal_3725 Smal_3283
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M buj BurJV3_3259 BurJV3_0697 BurJV3_3758 BurJV3_3314
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M smz SMD_3416 SMD_0716 SMD_3910 SMD_3469
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M sacz AOT14_28130 AOT14_23500
AOT14_29270
AOT14_32630 AOT14_28530
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M stek AXG53_05150 AXG53_13865
AXG53_17295
AXG53_15790 AXG53_05370
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M srh BAY15_2985 BAY15_0870 BAY15_3472 BAY15_3029
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M slm BIZ42_05690 BIZ42_12725 BIZ42_08130 BIZ42_05895
B.Gam Pseudoxanthomonas M psu Psesu_0711 Psesu_2404 Psesu_2503 Psesu_2645
B.Gam Pseudoxanthomonas M psuw WQ53_04125 WQ53_11920 WQ53_10915 WQ53_04915
B.Gam Pseudoxanthomonas M psd DSC_05025 DSC_13095 DSC_15550 DSC_13575
B.Gam Lysobacter M lab LA76x_4143 LA76x_0338 LA76x_1031 LA76x_4196
B.Gam Lysobacter M laq GLA29479_4797 GLA29479_4116 GLA29479_2120 GLA29479_4205
B.Gam Lysobacter M lcp LC55x_1063 LC55x_4952 LC55x_4424 LC55x_0992
B.Gam Lysobacter M lgu LG3211_0986 LG3211_4963 LG3211_4228 LG3211_0932
B.Gam Lysobacter M lez GLE_0948 GLE_4873 GLE_4288 GLE_0882
B.Gam Lysobacter M lem LEN_3997 LEN_4512 LEN_0924 LEN_4076
B.Gam M snj A7E77_10060 A7E77_10065 A7E77_06485 A7E77_10055 A7E77_08610
B.Gam Frateuria M fau Fraau_0399 Fraau_0782 Fraau_2670 Fraau_0400
B.Gam Rhodanobacter M rhd R2APBS1_0557
R2APBS1_3911
R2APBS1_3908 R2APBS1_3436 R2APBS1_3378
B.Gam Dyella M dji CH75_00790
CH75_08305
CH75_23870
CH75_08300
CH75_17095
CH75_22765 CH75_22980
B.Gam Dyella M dja HY57_20130 HY57_20630 HY57_05575 HY57_05740
B.Gam Dyella M dtx ATSB10_35880 ATSB10_25230 ATSB10_24560 ATSB10_24320
B.Gam Luteibacter M lrz BJI69_11230 BJI69_05250
BJI69_19235
BJI69_10255 BJI69_09690
B.Gam Vibrio M vch VCA0624
VC0473
VCA0623 VC2625 VC2480
B.Gam Vibrio M vcf IR04_07385
IR04_02655
IR04_02650 IR04_18205 IR04_17480
B.Gam Vibrio M vce Vch1786_II0308
Vch1786_I2795
Vch1786_II0307 Vch1786_I2120 Vch1786_I1969
B.Gam Vibrio M vcj VCD_000697
VCD_001133
VCD_000698 VCD_001738 VCD_001876
B.Gam Vibrio M vco VC0395_0565
VC0395_A0026
VC0395_0564 VC0395_A2202 VC0395_A2056
B.Gam Vibrio M vcr VC395_A0691
VC395_0517
VC395_A0692 VC395_2738 VC395_2594
B.Gam Vibrio M vcm VCM66_0458
VCM66_A0582
VCM66_A0581 VCM66_2545 VCM66_2402
B.Gam Vibrio M vci O3Y_02205
O3Y_16458
O3Y_16453 O3Y_12570 O3Y_11885
B.Gam Vibrio M vcq EN18_19405
EN18_01515
EN18_01510 EN18_16155 EN18_15430
B.Gam Vibrio M vcs MS6_A0673
MS6_0326
MS6_A0672 MS6_2346 MS6_2210
B.Gam Vibrio M vcx VAA049_2316
VAA049_3194
VAA049_2317 VAA049_273 VAA049_417
B.Gam Vibrio M vcz VAB027_3350
VAB027_543
VAB027_544 VAB027_265 VAB027_3104
B.Gam Vibrio M vvu VV2_0553
VV1_1537
VV2_0552 VV1_1386 VV1_1547
B.Gam Vibrio M vvy VVA1102
VV2862
VVA1101 VV2985 VV2850
B.Gam Vibrio M vvm VVMO6_04014
VVMO6_00445
VVMO6_04013 VVMO6_00328 VVMO6_00456
B.Gam Vibrio M vvl VV93_v1c25680
VV93_v1c40410
VV93_v1c40400 VV93_v1c27140 VV93_v1c25580
B.Gam Vibrio M vpa VPA1181
VP2605
VPA1180 VP2741 VP2592
B.Gam Vibrio M vpb VPBB_2425
VPBB_A1082
VPBB_A1081 VPBB_2599 VPBB_2412
B.Gam Vibrio M vpk M636_05295
M636_08905
M636_05290 M636_23760 M636_08970
B.Gam Vibrio M vpf M634_15435
M634_20650
M634_20655 M634_00185 M634_15370
B.Gam Vibrio M vph VPUCM_20496
VPUCM_2687
VPUCM_20497 VPUCM_2844 VPUCM_2674
B.Gam Vibrio M vha VIBHAR_03567
VIBHAR_06257
VIBHAR_06256 VIBHAR_00024 VIBHAR_03555
B.Gam Vibrio M vca M892_13285
M892_20775
M892_20780 M892_12505 M892_13335
B.Gam Vibrio M vag N646_3933
N646_1694
N646_3934 N646_1835 N646_1682
B.Gam Vibrio M vex VEA_002468
VEA_000495
VEA_000494 VEA_002331 VEA_002480
B.Gam Vibrio M vhr AL538_17715
AL538_26145
AL538_06945
AL538_17720
AL538_26140
AL538_07740 AL538_06890
AL538_17710
B.Gam Vibrio M vna PN96_18160
PN96_00890
PN96_18165 PN96_14875 PN96_00935
B.Gam Vibrio M vsp VS_0168
VS_II0463
VS_2654
VS_II0464
VS_0169
VS_2868 VS_0167
VS_2639
B.Gam Vibrio M vej VEJY3_13395
VEJY3_17721
VEJY3_17726 VEJY3_14025 VEJY3_13350
B.Gam Vibrio M vfu vfu_A03040
vfu_B00095
vfu_B00096 vfu_A00638 vfu_A00817
B.Gam Vibrio M vni VIBNI_A0676
VIBNI_A0677
VIBNI_B1537
VIBNI_B1538
VIBNI_B1015
VIBNI_A0082
VIBNI_A0439
VIBNI_A0440
VIBNI_B1016 VIBNI_A3576 VIBNI_A0093
VIBNI_A1503
VIBNI_A0466
B.Gam Vibrio M van VAA_01618 VAA_01620 VAA_02637 VAA_03793
B.Gam Vibrio M lag N175_15010 N175_15005 N175_02855 N175_03670
B.Gam Vibrio M vau VANGNB10_cI0345
VANGNB10_cII055
VANGNB10_cII055 VANGNB10_cI2379 VANGNB10_cI2239
B.Gam Vibrio M vcy IX92_20895
IX92_13255
IX92_20890 IX92_14130 IX92_01680
B.Gam Vibrio M vct JV59_18720
JV59_01055
JV59_18725 JV59_00105 JV59_37035
B.Gam Vibrio M vtu IX91_23035
IX91_01845
IX91_19020
IX91_23040
IX91_19025
IX91_14140 IX91_23030
IX91_12920
B.Gam Vibrio M vfl AL536_03060
AL536_18400
AL536_03065 AL536_21855 AL536_07895
B.Gam Vibrio M vmi AL543_11610
AL543_04010
AL543_04015 AL543_07985 AL543_07215
B.Gam Vibrio M vbr A6E01_11290
A6E01_11025
A6E01_11285
A6E01_14595
A6E01_01110 A6E01_10990 A6E01_09005
B.Gam Vibrio M vsc VSVS12_01091
VSVS12_01092
VSVS12_02844
VSVS12_03788
VSVS12_03160
VSVS12_03789
VSVS12_03161
VSVS12_00445 VSVS12_02667
VSVS12_03159
B.Gam Aliivibrio M vfi VF_0440
VF_A0686
VF_A0685 VF_2288 VF_2105
B.Gam Aliivibrio M vfm VFMJ11_0440
VFMJ11_A0773
VFMJ11_A0772 VFMJ11_2400 VFMJ11_2210
B.Gam Aliivibrio M vsa VSAL_II0520
VSAL_I0554
VSAL_II0521 VSAL_I2726 VSAL_I2542
B.Gam Aliivibrio M awd AWOD_II_0484
AWOD_I_2244
AWOD_II_0485 AWOD_I_0312 AWOD_I_2186
B.Gam Photobacterium M ppr PBPRB0058
PBPRA3133
PBPRB0059 PBPRA0284 PBPRA3122
B.Gam Photobacterium M pgb H744_2c0783
H744_1c0088
H744_1c0089 H744_2c0543 H744_2c0794
B.Gam Grimontia M gho AL542_07010
AL542_01075
AL542_16835
AL542_01080 AL542_08355 AL542_06815
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pae PA0548 PA2796 PA0607 PA0330
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paev N297_561 N297_2896 N297_622 N297_338
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paei N296_561 N296_2896 N296_622 N296_338
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pau PA14_07130 PA14_27960 PA14_07910 PA14_04310
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pap PSPA7_0651 PSPA7_2361 PSPA7_0751 PSPA7_0422
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pag PLES_05461 PLES_22761 PLES_06041 PLES_03271
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paf PAM18_0549 PAM18_2167 PAM18_0608 PAM18_0327
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pnc NCGM2_5646 NCGM2_3890 NCGM2_5579 NCGM2_5874
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paeb NCGM1900_0561 NCGM1900_3618 NCGM1900_0623 NCGM1900_0331
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pdk PADK2_02765 PADK2_10435 PADK2_03060 PADK2_01650
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psg G655_02775 G655_10890 G655_03070 G655_01670
B.Gam Pseudomonas M prp M062_02750 M062_14955 M062_03050 M062_01645
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paep PA1S_02770 PA1S_11490 PA1S_03075 PA1S_01665
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paer PA1R_gp4059 PA1R_gp0618 PA1R_gp4118 PA1R_gp3840
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paem U769_02800 U769_11030 U769_03105 U769_01695
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pael T223_02775 T223_11500 T223_03075 T223_01660
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paes SCV20265_0577 SCV20265_2429 SCV20265_0638 SCV20265_0344
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paeu BN889_00632 BN889_03105 BN889_00707 BN889_00389
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paeg AI22_01130 AI22_22380 AI22_00830 AI22_02235
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paec M802_560 M802_2893 M802_620 M802_337
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paeo M801_561 M801_2761 M801_622 M801_338
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pmy Pmen_0458 Pmen_1931 Pmen_3999 Pmen_4223
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pmk MDS_0492
MDS_1706
MDS_1707
MDS_2966 MDS_4333 MDS_4554
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pre PCA10_03730 PCA10_35900 PCA10_05530 PCA10_03260
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppse BN5_0344 BN5_2254 BN5_3754 BN5_4036
B.Gam Pseudomonas M palc A0T30_03680 A0T30_13690 A0T30_20020 A0T30_03120
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pcq PcP3B5_58040 PcP3B5_22480 PcP3B5_06870 PcP3B5_59440
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppu PP_4965 PP_2168 PP_0415 PP_5150
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppf Pput_4838
Pput_5275
Pput_5276
Pput_3574 Pput_0449 Pput_5057
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppg PputGB1_5014 PputGB1_1709 PputGB1_0446 PputGB1_5203
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppw PputW619_0501
PputW619_2613
PputW619_2614
PputW619_1685 PputW619_4787 PputW619_0315
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppt PPS_2236
PPS_2237
PPS_4809
PPS_3480
PPS_3481
PPS_1735 PPS_0411 PPS_4998
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppb PPUBIRD1_0037
PPUBIRD1_0038
PPUBIRD1_4749
PPUBIRD1_3486 PPUBIRD1_0453 PPUBIRD1_4941
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppi YSA_04026
YSA_04973
YSA_04975
YSA_01447 YSA_05841 YSA_04428
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppx T1E_1145 T1E_1243 T1E_2138 T1E_4478
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppuh B479_24285
B479_17300
B479_17305
B479_08460 B479_02555 B479_25235
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pput L483_29975 L483_08085 L483_02115 L483_30885
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppun PP4_50300 PP4_36800 PP4_04480 PP4_52150
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppud DW66_5197
DW66_3927
DW66_3928
DW66_2494
DW66_2495
DW66_2026 DW66_0424 DW66_5391
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfv Psefu_0344
Psefu_3757
Psefu_3758
Psefu_2113 Psefu_3929 Psefu_4288
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pmon X969_16605
X969_23745
X969_09510
X969_09515
X969_06730 X969_00450 X969_24685
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pmot X970_09170
X970_09175
X970_16250
X970_23380
X970_06705 X970_00440 X970_24320
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pmos O165_020565 O165_004715 O165_026035 O165_021775
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppj RK21_05560
RK21_01121
RK21_01122
RK21_02595
RK21_02596
RK21_03257 RK21_04601 RK21_05361
B.Gam Pseudomonas M por APT59_20390
APT59_15005
APT59_00475
APT59_00480
APT59_11205 APT59_15000 APT59_01965 APT59_19100
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pst PSPTO_0385
PSPTO_2401
PSPTO_2402
PSPTO_2119 PSPTO_0566 PSPTO_5289
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psb Psyr_4792 Psyr_1914 Psyr_4611 Psyr_4847 Psyr_2572
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psyr N018_05270
N018_05275
N018_01505
N018_08905 N018_02680 N018_01195 N018_14505
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psp PSPPH_1255
PSPPH_1256
PSPPH_4821
PSPPH_1869 PSPPH_0647 PSPPH_4880
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pci PCH70_04830
PCH70_21270
PCH70_21280
PCH70_31560 PCH70_06290 PCH70_49000
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfl PFL_5786 PFL_1974 PFL_5631 PFL_5906
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pprc PFLCHA0_c57400
PFLCHA0_c22460
PFLCHA0_c20290 PFLCHA0_c55840 PFLCHA0_c58600
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppro PPC_2225
PPC_5732
PPC_2046 PPC_5577 PPC_5855
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfo Pfl01_2718
Pfl01_2719
Pfl01_5267
Pfl01_3847 Pfl01_5120 Pfl01_5382
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfs PFLU_3599
PFLU_3724
PFLU_3725
PFLU_5707
PFLU_2091
PFLU_1585
PFLU_3732
PFLU_5563 PFLU_5824
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfe PSF113_5487 PSF113_3956 PSF113_5342 PSF113_0251
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfc PflA506_2366
PflA506_5002
PflA506_1598 PflA506_4869 PflA506_5116 PflA506_2383
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfn HZ99_15625 HZ99_07995 HZ99_14670 HZ99_16185 HZ99_05250
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfw PF1751_v1c51290
PF1751_v1c30340
PF1751_v1c15700
PF1751_v1c19120
PF1751_v1c49880 PF1751_v1c52400 PF1751_v1c22780
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfb VO64_0752
VO64_2592
VO64_4727 VO64_2456 VO64_2710 VO64_0735
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pff PFLUOLIPICF7234
PFLUOLIPICF7234
PFLUOLIPICF7103
PFLUOLIPICF7210
PFLUOLIPICF7271
PFLUOLIPICF7004
PFLUOLIPICF7110 PFLUOLIPICF7097 PFLUOLIPICF7253
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfx A7318_14135
A7318_16280
A7318_16285
A7318_25230
A7318_08930
A7318_07075
A7318_16245
A7318_24565 A7318_25800
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppz H045_10865
H045_18855
H045_04425 H045_18200 H045_19510
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pman OU5_3911
OU5_1387
OU5_1388
OU5_5506 OU5_4056 OU5_3782
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ptv AA957_26255
AA957_26260
AA957_27155
AA957_16515
AA957_00875
AA957_00880
AA957_26220
AA957_04405
AA957_06190
AA957_17205 AA957_15955 AA957_03050
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pen PSEEN5024 PSEEN3692 PSEEN0442 PSEEN5243
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psa PST_3920 PST_1660 PST_0742 PST_0404
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psz PSTAB_3882 PSTAB_1570 PSTAB_0637 PSTAB_0435
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psr PSTAA_4071 PSTAA_1688 PSTAA_0681 PSTAA_0457
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psc A458_01695 A458_09135 A458_18280 A458_19355
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psj PSJM300_01820 PSJM300_08295 PSJM300_03355 PSJM300_17645
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psh Psest_0328 Psest_2708 Psest_3652 Psest_3867
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pstu UIB01_01635 UIB01_13665 UIB01_18470 UIB01_19575
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pstt CH92_19585 CH92_08290 CH92_02860 CH92_01665
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pbm CL52_18820 CL52_10630 CL52_02870 CL52_01860
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pba PSEBR_a3042
PSEBR_a3043
PSEBR_a5270
PSEBR_a1778 PSEBR_a5123 PSEBR_a250
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pbc CD58_27665 CD58_09860 CD58_26905 CD58_01150
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppuu PputUW4_02103
PputUW4_02104
PputUW4_05066
PputUW4_03492 PputUW4_04923 PputUW4_05177
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pdr H681_22685 H681_15445 H681_02575 H681_23580
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psv PVLB_02355 PVLB_08050 PVLB_23130 PVLB_01315
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psk U771_19550
U771_19555
U771_14055
U771_29535
U771_19595
U771_09060
U771_28775 U771_30130 U771_14145
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pkc PKB_5360 PKB_3431
PKB_5461
PKB_0559 PKB_5562
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pch EY04_31695 EY04_09515 EY04_32420 EY04_31135 EY04_18710
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pcz PCL1606_04260 PCL1606_40610 PCL1606_06600 PCL1606_03110
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pcp JM49_02450 JM49_20335 JM49_03205 JM49_01830
B.Gam Pseudomonas M palk PSAKL28_48580 PSAKL28_16680 PSAKL28_04540
PSAKL28_23180
PSAKL28_02110
B.Gam Pseudomonas M prh LT40_04540
LT40_04545
LT40_11220
LT40_17615
LT40_12285 LT40_18460 LT40_15540
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psw LK03_21370
LK03_03505
LK03_13790 LK03_07535 LK03_04895
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppv NJ69_21005 NJ69_10370 NJ69_16530 NJ69_18085
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pses PSCI_4918
PSCI_4919
PSCI_2129
PSCI_3365
PSCI_3783
PSCI_1225 PSCI_1969
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psem TO66_29265 TO66_10100 TO66_28375 TO66_29825
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psec CCOS191_0524 CCOS191_3559 CCOS191_4907 CCOS191_0268
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppsy AOC04_21840 AOC04_05845 AOC04_22445 AOC04_21330
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psos POS17_5722 POS17_1997 POS17_5566 POS17_5850
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pkr AYO71_14480
AYO71_14485
AYO71_28180
AYO71_21095 AYO71_27495 AYO71_01615
B.Gam Azotobacter M avn Avin_05570
Avin_22150
Avin_27330
Avin_22140
Avin_32700
Avin_27340
Avin_46660 Avin_48280 Avin_22120
B.Gam Azotobacter M avl AvCA_05570
AvCA_22150
AvCA_27330
AvCA_22140
AvCA_27340
AvCA_32700
AvCA_46660 AvCA_48280
AvCA_22160
AvCA_22120
B.Gam Azotobacter M avd AvCA6_27330
AvCA6_05570
AvCA6_22150
AvCA6_32700
AvCA6_22140
AvCA6_27340
AvCA6_46660 AvCA6_48280
AvCA6_22160
AvCA6_22120
B.Gam Azotobacter M acx Achr_35450 Achr_16650 Achr_4900 Achr_3810
B.Gam Oblitimonas M pbb AKN87_08160 AKN87_02520 AKN87_06505 AKN87_08495
B.Gam Psychrobacter M par Psyc_1617 Psyc_1187 Psyc_1715 Psyc_0956
B.Gam Psychrobacter M pcr Pcryo_1849 Pcryo_1203 Pcryo_1994 Pcryo_1462
B.Gam Psychrobacter M prw PsycPRwf_1538 PsycPRwf_1251 PsycPRwf_0584 PsycPRwf_0779
B.Gam Psychrobacter M pso PSYCG_10075 PSYCG_06305 PSYCG_10825 PSYCG_07660
B.Gam Psychrobacter M pur AOC03_09765 AOC03_00780 AOC03_04055 AOC03_00275
B.Gam Psychrobacter M pali A3K91_2067 A3K91_1174 A3K91_2219 A3K91_1470
B.Gam Psychrobacter M pspg AK823_09625 AK823_06605 AK823_10980 AK823_06035
B.Gam Psychrobacter M psyg AK825_09845 AK825_06675 AK825_11415 AK825_06110
B.Gam Psychrobacter M psyc DABAL43B_2126 DABAL43B_1621 DABAL43B_2290 DABAL43B_1351
B.Gam Acinetobacter M acb A1S_1520
A1S_0970
A1S_0969
A1S_2065 A1S_0705 A1S_1915
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abm ABSDF2119 ABSDF2217 ABSDF2817 ABSDF2055
B.Gam Acinetobacter M aby ABAYE2823
ABAYE2824
ABAYE2116
ABAYE1510 ABAYE3114 ABAYE1650
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abc ACICU_01566
ACICU_00931
ACICU_00932
ACICU_02257 ACICU_00649 ACICU_02026
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abn AB57_1762
AB57_1046
AB57_1047
AB57_2386 AB57_0753 AB57_2251
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abb ABBFA_001957
ABBFA_002640
ABBFA_002641
ABBFA_001412 ABBFA_002913 ABBFA_001537
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abx ABK1_2025
ABK1_0955
ABK1_0956
ABK1_1476 ABK1_0686 ABK1_2493
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abz ABZJ_01072
ABZJ_01073
ABZJ_01728
ABZJ_02410 ABZJ_00683 ABZJ_02208
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abr ABTJ_02840
ABTJ_02841
ABTJ_02142
ABTJ_01484 ABTJ_03128
ABTJ_03698
ABTJ_01683
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abd ABTW07_1060
ABTW07_1061
ABTW07_1783
ABTW07_2457 ABTW07_0681 ABTW07_2238
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abh M3Q_1268
M3Q_1269
M3Q_1917
M3Q_2508 M3Q_894 M3Q_2373
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abad ABD1_15290
ABD1_09230
ABD1_09240
ABD1_20610 ABD1_06530
ABD1_01130
ABD1_19370
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abj BJAB07104_01066
BJAB07104_01067
BJAB07104_02187
BJAB07104_02415 BJAB07104_00699 BJAB07104_01713
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abab BJAB0715_01750 BJAB0715_02316 BJAB0715_00694 BJAB0715_02175
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abaj BJAB0868_01685
BJAB0868_01080
BJAB0868_01081
BJAB0868_02297 BJAB0868_00706 BJAB0868_02165
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abaz P795_12855
P795_12860
P795_9570
P795_6670 P795_14190 P795_7320
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abk LX00_04875
LX00_04880
LX00_07770
LX00_11185 LX00_03215 LX00_10250
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abau IX87_00680
IX87_00685
IX87_02535
IX87_06280 IX87_17755 IX87_21035
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abaa IX88_06855
IX88_06860
IX88_09610
IX88_12825 IX88_05475 IX88_11750
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abw BL01_11560
BL01_11565
BL01_18230
BL01_14375 BL01_11030 BL01_00470
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abal ABLAC_23690 ABLAC_14610 ABLAC_31420 ABLAC_27880
B.Gam Acinetobacter M acc BDGL_000248
BDGL_000249
BDGL_000909
BDGL_001538 BDGL_003554 BDGL_001396
B.Gam Acinetobacter M ano RR32_10290 RR32_07585 RR32_14805 RR32_08280
B.Gam Acinetobacter M acd AOLE_11045
AOLE_14490
AOLE_14495
AOLE_06900 AOLE_16230 AOLE_08250
B.Gam Acinetobacter M aci ACIAD2035 ACIAD1980 ACIAD0685 ACIAD1358
B.Gam Acinetobacter M att AMQ28_13490 AMQ28_01530 AMQ28_05045 AMQ28_14175
B.Gam Acinetobacter M aei AOY20_12080 AOY20_11070 AOY20_01095 AOY20_11630
B.Gam Acinetobacter M ajo RZ95_07340 RZ95_07750 RZ95_13595 RZ95_06885
B.Gam Acinetobacter M acw A0J50_09790
A0J50_12595
A0J50_12600
A0J50_06880 A0J50_14020 A0J50_07625
B.Gam Acinetobacter M acv AMD27_09345 AMD27_07120 AMD27_03440 AMD27_08995
B.Gam Acinetobacter M ahl AHTJS_06995 AHTJS_06625 AHTJS_12815 AHTJS_08380
B.Gam Acinetobacter M ajn BVL33_08855 BVL33_11860 BVL33_05025 BVL33_10225
B.Gam Acinetobacter M asol BEN76_00945
BEN76_00950
BEN76_06060
BEN76_05810 BEN76_10115 BEN76_07145
B.Gam Acinetobacter M ala BFG52_08555 BFG52_06300 BFG52_02540 BFG52_09310
B.Gam Moraxella M moi MOVS_02915 MOVS_04720 MOVS_04845 MOVS_05535
B.Gam Moraxella M mos AXE82_00970 AXE82_01265 AXE82_10070 AXE82_00295
B.Gam Moraxella M mbl AAX09_06785 AAX09_04255 AAX09_04310 AAX09_04930
B.Gam Shewanella M son SO_0930 SO_3546 SO_0292 SO_1150
B.Gam Shewanella M sdn Sden_1083 Sden_2734 Sden_0267 Sden_1092
B.Gam Shewanella M sfr Sfri_0647 Sfri_2900 Sfri_0381 Sfri_0848
B.Gam Shewanella M saz Sama_2759 Sama_0913 Sama_3362 Sama_2736
B.Gam Shewanella M sbl Sbal_0827 Sbal_1044 Sbal_4107 Sbal_3293
B.Gam Shewanella M sbm Shew185_3540 Shew185_1111 Shew185_4077 Shew185_3389
B.Gam Shewanella M sbn Sbal195_3659 Sbal195_1145 Sbal195_4195 Sbal195_3514
B.Gam Shewanella M sbp Sbal223_3465 Sbal223_3245 Sbal223_3997 Sbal223_1064
B.Gam Shewanella M sbt Sbal678_3682 Sbal678_1174 Sbal678_4229 Sbal678_3532
B.Gam Shewanella M sbs Sbal117_0922 Sbal117_1148 Sbal117_4263 Sbal117_3432
B.Gam Shewanella M sbb Sbal175_3446 Sbal175_3222 Sbal175_0303 Sbal175_1071
B.Gam Shewanella M slo Shew_0752 Shew_1089 Shew_0219 Shew_0825
B.Gam Shewanella M spc Sputcn32_0872 Sputcn32_1049 Sputcn32_3700 Sputcn32_2931
B.Gam Shewanella M shp Sput200_0868 Sput200_1049 Sput200_4012 Sput200_3036
B.Gam Shewanella M sse Ssed_0874 Ssed_1185 Ssed_4259 Ssed_0898
B.Gam Shewanella M spl Spea_0788 Spea_1074 Spea_0244 Spea_0816
B.Gam Shewanella M she Shewmr4_0773 Shewmr4_2967 Shewmr4_3692 Shewmr4_0974
B.Gam Shewanella M shm Shewmr7_3250 Shewmr7_3049 Shewmr7_0253 Shewmr7_1012
B.Gam Shewanella M shn Shewana3_3353 Shewana3_3147 Shewana3_3888 Shewana3_0978
B.Gam Shewanella M shw Sputw3181_3301 Sputw3181_3116 Sputw3181_3842 Sputw3181_1013
B.Gam Shewanella M shl Shal_0844 Shal_1122 Shal_4076 Shal_0870
B.Gam Shewanella M swd Swoo_0876 Swoo_1280 Swoo_0346 Swoo_0955
B.Gam Shewanella M swp swp_4244 swp_3741 swp_2072 swp_0861
B.Gam Shewanella M svo SVI_0714 SVI_0986 SVI_4001 SVI_0745
B.Gam Colwellia M cps CPS_3872 CPS_4104 CPS_0479 CPS_1545
B.Gam Colwellia M com CMT41_13485 CMT41_13985 CMT41_02045 CMT41_05920
B.Gam Colwellia M coz A3Q34_19145
A3Q34_07475
A3Q34_06710
A3Q34_19290
A3Q34_12490 A3Q34_06285
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pha PSHAa0671 PSHAa2559 PSHAa2710 PSHAa0667
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pat Patl_3330 Patl_3622 Patl_0659 Patl_3508
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M psm PSM_A2392 PSM_A2539 PSM_A0316 PSM_A2396
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pseo OM33_05760 OM33_06705 OM33_01400 OM33_14600
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pia PI2015_2326 PI2015_2484 PI2015_0309 PI2015_2330
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pphe PP2015_2697
PP2015_916
PP2015_917
PP2015_2709 PP2015_2992 PP2015_2749
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pbw D172_007535
D172_004530
D172_007540
D172_002925
D172_015815 D172_004510
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M prr AT705_06805
AT705_18645
AT705_18650
AT705_16025 AT705_13095 AT705_15815
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M ptn PTRA_a0755 PTRA_a3083 PTRA_a3244 PTRA_a0751
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M plz S4054249_05710
S4054249_06240
S4054249_06245
S4054249_05085 S4054249_01405 S4054249_04875
B.Gam Marinobacter M maq Maqu_3040 Maqu_1919 Maqu_3515 Maqu_3437
B.Gam Marinobacter M mhc MARHY2979 MARHY1386 MARHY3414 MARHY3318
B.Gam Marinobacter M mad HP15_2913 HP15_2241 HP15_3286 HP15_3214
B.Gam Marinobacter M mbs MRBBS_3096 MRBBS_1072 MRBBS_3535 MRBBS_3481
B.Gam Marinobacter M mpq ABA45_14685 ABA45_05535 ABA45_16585 ABA45_16360
B.Gam Marinobacter M mari ACP86_04760 ACP86_01375 ACP86_06950 ACP86_06610
B.Gam Marinobacter M mlq ASQ50_06425 ASQ50_19215 ASQ50_12830 ASQ50_08180
B.Gam Marinobacter M msq BKP64_00285 BKP64_03210 BKP64_04190 BKP64_17270 BKP64_17635
B.Gam Alteromonas M amc MADE_1004345 MADE_1015450 MADE_1002530 MADE_1014910
B.Gam Alteromonas M amh I633_04185
I633_20785
I633_15900
I633_20800
I633_02255 I633_15410
B.Gam Alteromonas M amaa amad1_04065
amad1_19765
amad1_15390
amad1_19780
amad1_02265 amad1_14920
B.Gam Alteromonas M amal I607_03965 I607_14690 I607_02240 I607_14225
B.Gam Alteromonas M amae I876_04170 I876_14985 I876_02420 I876_14520
B.Gam Alteromonas M amao I634_04325 I634_14930 I634_02485 I634_14465
B.Gam Alteromonas M amai I635_04030
I635_19755
I635_15365
I635_19770
I635_02270 I635_14895
B.Gam Alteromonas M amag I533_03900 I533_14510 I533_02190 I533_14050
B.Gam Alteromonas M amac MASE_03570
MASE_19170
MASE_14510
MASE_19185
MASE_01670 MASE_13960
B.Gam Alteromonas M amb AMBAS45_03965 AMBAS45_15030 AMBAS45_01925 AMBAS45_14485
B.Gam Alteromonas M amg AMEC673_03815 AMEC673_14785 AMEC673_01735 AMEC673_14280
B.Gam Alteromonas M amk AMBLS11_03770
AMBLS11_18470
AMBLS11_14305
AMBLS11_18485
AMBLS11_01975 AMBLS11_13870
B.Gam Alteromonas M alt ambt_14400 ambt_01980 ambt_16220 ambt_02390
B.Gam Alteromonas M aal EP13_04055 EP13_14730 EP13_02205 EP13_14115
B.Gam Alteromonas M aaus EP12_14460
EP12_04125
EP12_15295
EP12_14480
EP12_02310 EP12_14815
B.Gam Alteromonas M asp AOR13_2697 AOR13_382 AOR13_3109 AOR13_463
B.Gam Alteromonas M asq AVL57_05255 AVL57_16585 AVL57_03245 AVL57_16180
B.Gam Alteromonas M aaw AVL56_04030 AVL56_15505 AVL56_01970 AVL56_15100
B.Gam Glaciecola M gag Glaag_1021 Glaag_3615 Glaag_0725 Glaag_0856
B.Gam Glaciecola M gni GNIT_2730 GNIT_2750 GNIT_0460 GNIT_2663
B.Gam Paraglaciecola M gps C427_1511 C427_0715 C427_5046 C427_0936
B.Gam Lacimicrobium M lal AT746_15740
AT746_16910
AT746_15895
AT746_16905
AT746_17870 AT746_15350
B.Gam Psychromonas M pin Ping_0339 Ping_0086
Ping_2054
Ping_0167 Ping_0601 Ping_3554
B.Gam Psychromonas M psy PCNPT3_10875
PCNPT3_02645
PCNPT3_10870 PCNPT3_12685 PCNPT3_10770
B.Gam Ferrimonas M fbl Fbal_0616 Fbal_0774 Fbal_0328 Fbal_0692
B.Gam Moritella