Ortholog table  M00020  (Module complete)

View all modules
View complete modules T
View incomplete modules T [1 block missing T | 2 blocks missing T ]

 
Grp Genus Organism 1 2 3
K00058
(serA)[2972]
K00831
(serC)[1965]
K01079
(serB)[1925]
E.Ani Homo M hsa 26227 29968 5723
E.Ani Pan M ptr 739534 464542 463420
465383
E.Ani Pan M pps 100985690 100984963 100993185
E.Ani Gorilla M ggo 101143650 101154351 101137248
E.Ani Pongo M pon 100173288 100459045 100189699
100448556
100172123
E.Ani Nomascus M nle 100580845 100595168 100592537
E.Ani Macaca M mcc 723360
713480
706387 715687
715302
E.Ani Callithrix M cjc 100388777 100402648 100386257
E.Ani Mus M mmu 236539 107272 100678
E.Ani Rattus M rno 58835 293820 304429
E.Ani Cricetulus M cge 100774394 100760751
100770323
100755202
E.Ani Nannospalax M ngi 103732004 103749047 103738955
E.Ani Heterocephalus M hgl 101712402 101718076 101703536
E.Ani Oryctolagus M ocu 100344669 100009099 100349039
E.Ani Tupaia M tup 102470145 102501617 102477687
E.Ani Canis M cfa 607890
100856197
608055
476318 489783
E.Ani Ailuropoda M aml 100463774 100479140 100474069
E.Ani Ursus M umr 103677122 103663283 103670189
E.Ani Felis M fca 101088505 101095525 101082200
E.Ani Panthera M ptg 102957848 102954995 102966336
E.Ani Bos M bta 505103 533044 533630
E.Ani Bos M bom 102273801 102287698 102267174
E.Ani Pantholops M phd 102327703 102344950 102341090
E.Ani Capra M chx 102178128 102190784 102184397
E.Ani Ovis M oas 101111328 101120382 100145875
E.Ani Sus M ssc 100144529 100154160 100316854
E.Ani Camelus M cfr 102512691 102507895 102511218
E.Ani Balaenoptera M bacu 103015063 103018486 103010989
E.Ani Lipotes M lve 103083319 103068385 103070183
E.Ani Equus M ecb 100059940 100061380 100061297
E.Ani Myotis M myb 102250068 102246753 102253897
E.Ani Myotis M myd 102772096 102761130 102760010
E.Ani Pteropus M pale 102892125 102878168 102879185
E.Ani Monodelphis M mdo 100012806 100012719 100010308
E.Ani Sarcophilus M shr 100918390 100928614 100917001
E.Ani Ornithorhynchus M oaa 100092875 100084414 100091306
E.Ani Gallus M gga 424381 427263 417540
E.Ani Meleagris M mgp 100540490 100544529 100546058
E.Ani Geospiza M gfr 102044414 102031440 102037732
E.Ani Ficedula M fab 101812963 101810454 101812126
E.Ani Pseudopodoces M phi 102109853 102102937 102105316
E.Ani Corvus M ccw 104695603 104691991 104691088
E.Ani Falco M fpg 101922791 101917940 101920722
E.Ani Falco M fch 102046465 102049170 102055317
E.Ani Columba M clv 102096230 102085805 102085080
E.Ani Alligator M asn 102385860 102388631 102371338
E.Ani Alligator M amj 102561669 102565771 102573858
E.Ani Chelonia M cmy 102932144 102941057 102930618
E.Ani Python M pbi 103050064 103053711 103066046
E.Ani Xenopus M xla 100037051 494700 446328
E.Ani Xenopus M xtr 548683 549336 549747
E.Ani Danio M dre 321928 327512 606663
E.Ani Takifugu M tru 101069266 101076550 101075084
E.Ani Maylandia M mze 101474426 101477344 101470370
E.Ani Oryzias M ola 101158150 101164157 101167468
E.Ani Xiphophorus M xma 102229977 102227335 102226389
E.Ani Latimeria M lcm 102355216 102345272
102367639
102346076
102359147
102360660
102347393
E.Ani Branchiostoma M bfo BRAFLDRAFT_1234 BRAFLDRAFT_2706 BRAFLDRAFT_1224
E.Ani Ciona M cin 100186739 100183539 100178245
E.Ani Strongylocentrotus M spu 590971 580016 578165
E.Ani Drosophila M dme Dmel_CG6287 Dmel_CG11899 Dmel_CG3705
E.Ani Drosophila M dpo Dpse_GA19489 Dpse_GA11267 Dpse_GA17627
E.Ani Drosophila M dan Dana_GF15130 Dana_GF16606 Dana_GF10695
E.Ani Drosophila M der Dere_GG10320 Dere_GG11653 Dere_GG15374
E.Ani Drosophila M dpe Dper_GL18582 Dper_GL13880 Dper_GL22628
E.Ani Drosophila M dse Dsec_GM11122 Dsec_GM12775 Dsec_GM25146
E.Ani Drosophila M dsi Dsim_GD22186 Dsim_GD21426 Dsim_GD14180
Dsim_GD10671
E.Ani Drosophila M dwi Dwil_GK15239 Dwil_GK22671 Dwil_GK17158
E.Ani Drosophila M dya Dyak_GE12961 Dyak_GE23844 Dyak_GE20838
E.Ani Drosophila M dgr Dgri_GH13534 Dgri_GH14302 Dgri_GH15137
E.Ani Drosophila M dmo Dmoj_GI18148 Dmoj_GI10400 Dmoj_GI12074
E.Ani Drosophila M dvi Dvir_GJ14930 Dvir_GJ14513 Dvir_GJ13344
E.Ani Musca M mde 101887577 101892771 101892729
E.Ani Anopheles M aga AgaP_AGAP008849 AgaP_AGAP004598 AgaP_AGAP012247
E.Ani Aedes M aag AaeL_AAEL005336 AaeL_AAEL012578 AaeL_AAEL001100
E.Ani Culex M cqu CpipJ_CPIJ00926 CpipJ_CPIJ00828 CpipJ_CPIJ00570
E.Ani Apis M ame 725967 412670 412674
E.Ani Solenopsis M soc 105204921 105206509
105201596
105204877
E.Ani Acromyrmex M aec 105152294 105153725
105143685
105150536
E.Ani Harpegnathos M hst 105188969 105182306 105183068
E.Ani Camponotus M cfo 105252893 105253005 105253595
E.Ani Nasonia M nvi 100116297 100116064 100123818
E.Ani Tribolium M tca 663218 663325 659777
E.Ani Bombyx M bmor 101743755 692964 101744557
E.Ani Plutella M pxy 105381295 105382286 105390027
105383743
E.Ani Acyrthosiphon M api 100165735 100163589 100158884
E.Ani Pediculus M phu Phum_PHUM025750 Phum_PHUM522250 Phum_PHUM545350
E.Ani Ixodes M isc IscW_ISCW015967 IscW_ISCW020198 IscW_ISCW003612
E.Ani Caenorhabditis M cel CELE_C31C9.2 CELE_F26H9.5 CELE_Y62E10A.13
E.Ani Caenorhabditis M cbr CBG20736 CBG22021 CBG01775
E.Ani Lottia M lgi LOTGIDRAFT_2006 LOTGIDRAFT_1926 LOTGIDRAFT_1641
E.Ani Crassostrea M crg 105337408 105325247 105329938
E.Ani Nematostella M nve NEMVE_v1g170150 NEMVE_v1g206542 NEMVE_v1g209120
NEMVE_v1g151322
E.Ani Hydra M hmg 100200310 100206187 100214335
E.Ani Trichoplax M tad TRIADDRAFT_3744 TRIADDRAFT_3823 TRIADDRAFT_4960
E.Ani Amphimedon M aqu 100635774 100633156 100637462
E.Pla Arabidopsis M ath AT3G19480
AT4G34200
AT1G17745
AT2G17630
AT4G35630
AT1G18640
E.Pla Arabidopsis M aly ARALYDRAFT_4912
ARALYDRAFT_4794
ARALYDRAFT_6741
ARALYDRAFT_4719
ARALYDRAFT_9001
ARALYDRAFT_4910
ARALYDRAFT_4720
E.Pla Capsella M crb CARUB_v10015381
CARUB_v10004414
CARUB_v10008585
CARUB_v10016299
CARUB_v10014568
CARUB_v10013959
CARUB_v10015128
CARUB_v10006606
CARUB_v10010958
CARUB_v10007876
E.Pla Eutrema M eus EUTSA_v10022606
EUTSA_v10020363
EUTSA_v10007072
EUTSA_v10024715
EUTSA_v10025259
EUTSA_v10023021
EUTSA_v10008334
E.Pla Brassica M brp 103840754
103862328
103834426
103834539
103835943
103859810
103837814
103834946
103835892
103872665
E.Pla Citrus M cit 102609596
102626787
102621273
102627208 102624884
E.Pla Citrus M cic CICLE_v10000651
CICLE_v10028055
CICLE_v10025148
CICLE_v10025659 CICLE_v10021430
E.Pla Theobroma M tcc TCM_007131
TCM_027097
TCM_033761
TCM_000080 TCM_014263
E.Pla Eucalyptus M egr 104430534
104440082
104440083
104455297
104455300
104455301
104449295
104414620
104450667
104417281
104417285
104417289
104419582 104426019
E.Pla Glycine M gmx 100817949
100793819
100819264
100806526
100808771
100795286
100779355
100798600
100789869
100814193
E.Pla Phaseolus M pvu PHAVU_008G25630
PHAVU_007G04060
PHAVU_003G26910
PHAVU_002G11500
PHAVU_010G00730
E.Pla Medicago M mtr MTR_4g005880 MTR_8g074010 MTR_3g025840
E.Pla Cicer M cam 101513477
101506228
101514196
101492152
101498281
E.Pla Prunus M pper PRUPE_ppa002769
PRUPE_ppa003143
PRUPE_ppa016741
PRUPE_ppa006013
PRUPE_ppa009310
E.Pla Prunus M pmum 103335142
103328735
103340343 103338580
E.Pla Malus M mdm 103417000
103443230
103405207
103454697
103401006
103409767
103424563
103437884
103438196
103455420
E.Pla Pyrus M pxb 103947876
103926830
103931738
103927780
103928519
103928525
103942261
103936541
103929609
103930684
E.Pla Cucumis M csv 101219910
101221689
101202934 101208305
E.Pla Cucumis M cmo 103501977
103496183
103490655 103494043
E.Pla Ricinus M rcu RCOM_1589250
RCOM_1556820
RCOM_0811570
RCOM_0873680 RCOM_1469840
E.Pla Jatropha M jcu 105630908
105630299
105637269
105628551 105640627
E.Pla Populus M pop POPTR_0008s0100
POPTR_0010s2560
POPTR_0002s1242
POPTR_0009s0995
POPTR_0001s3082
POPTR_0014s0229
POPTR_0098s0020
POPTR_0005s1029 POPTR_0012s0676
E.Pla Vitis M vvi 100260655
100241666
100259056
100854216
100854444
100251806
E.Pla Solanum M sly 101246616
101266918
101254848
101254553 101264434
E.Pla Solanum M sot 102588117
102591151
102580248
102591400 102604859
E.Pla Beta M bvg 104904959
104901403
104895208 104902030
104902837
E.Pla Oryza M dosa Os04t0650800-01
Os08t0447000-01
Os06t0655100-00
Os03t0157900-01 Os12t0502400-01
Os11t0629500-01
E.Pla Oryza M obr 102710613
102720719
102715193 102706980
E.Pla Brachypodium M bdi 100835574
100823115
100841053
100837751
100842280 100846637
100837518
E.Pla Zea M zma 100383999
103645840
100280688
100280735
100281928
100501398
100284817 100285190
E.Pla Phoenix M pda 103711944
103711952
103712114
103718413
103707102
103722429
103719918
103719919
103708258
E.Pla Elaeis M egu 105049537
105060991
105050358
105039735
105053256 105058085
105056098
E.Pla Musa M mus 103980124
103998714
104000149
103980562
103981666
103980865
103981462
103996052
103973330
E.Pla Selaginella M smo SELMODRAFT_1025
SELMODRAFT_4124
SELMODRAFT_4124
SELMODRAFT_1496
SELMODRAFT_4130
SELMODRAFT_4130
SELMODRAFT_1330 SELMODRAFT_1482
SELMODRAFT_1068
E.Pla Physcomitrella M ppp PHYPADRAFT_6668
PHYPADRAFT_1311
PHYPADRAFT_1739
PHYPADRAFT_1220
PHYPADRAFT_1297 PHYPADRAFT_1347
E.Pla Chlamydomonas M cre CHLREDRAFT_7875
CHLREDRAFT_1624
CHLREDRAFT_1362
CHLREDRAFT_1884 CHLREDRAFT_1943
CHLREDRAFT_9334
E.Pla Volvox M vcn VOLCADRAFT_1073
VOLCADRAFT_6040
VOLCADRAFT_8123 VOLCADRAFT_6093
VOLCADRAFT_8869
E.Pla Ostreococcus M olu OSTLU_39000 OSTLU_12357 OSTLU_16249
E.Pla Ostreococcus M ota Ot05g01370 Ot03g03290 Ot07g03770
E.Pla Bathycoccus M bpg Bathy14g01080 Bathy09g03410 Bathy04g03700
E.Pla Micromonas M mis MICPUN_55222 MICPUN_93571 MICPUN_82734
E.Pla Micromonas M mpp MICPUCDRAFT_143 MICPUCDRAFT_245 MICPUCDRAFT_198
E.Pla Coccomyxa M csl COCSUDRAFT_5298
COCSUDRAFT_5355
COCSUDRAFT_6657 COCSUDRAFT_1980
E.Pla Chlorella M cvr CHLNCDRAFT_5643 CHLNCDRAFT_1429 CHLNCDRAFT_5117
E.Pla Chondrus M ccp CHC_T0000358600 CHC_T0000922100
CHC_T0000009400
CHC_T0000722200
E.Fun Saccharomyces M sce YER081W
YIL074C
YOR184W YGR208W
E.Fun Eremothecium M ago AGOS_ACL032C AGOS_AGR288W AGOS_ACL130C
E.Fun Eremothecium M erc Ecym_8022 Ecym_3103 Ecym_7387
E.Fun Kluyveromyces M kla KLLA0C09306g KLLA0C04818g KLLA0E16369g
E.Fun Lachancea M lth KLTH0A05038g KLTH0G14982g KLTH0B01298g
E.Fun Vanderwaltozyma M vpo Kpol_411p5
Kpol_387p9
Kpol_543p23 Kpol_1050p43
E.Fun Zygosaccharomyces M zro ZYRO0C08932g ZYRO0D14652g ZYRO0F01672g
E.Fun Nakaseomyces M cgr CAGL0M12837g CAGL0G09691g CAGL0K00825g
E.Fun Naumovozyma M ncs NCAS_0E03480
NCAS_0A13680
NCAS_0F00420 NCAS_0A07340
E.Fun Naumovozyma M ndi NDAI_0A03110
NDAI_0A02360
NDAI_0D02690 NDAI_0D02310
E.Fun Tetrapisispora M tpf TPHA_0J01050 TPHA_0F02720 TPHA_0A04910
E.Fun Tetrapisispora M tbl TBLA_0F01940 TBLA_0A09770 TBLA_0B07560
E.Fun Torulaspora M tdl TDEL_0H01710 TDEL_0G03870 TDEL_0E05040
E.Fun Kazachstania M kaf KAFR_0L01110
KAFR_0B01270
KAFR_0G02400 KAFR_0B04060
E.Fun Komagataella M ppa PAS_chr2-1_0657 PAS_chr3_0566 PAS_chr4_0285
E.Fun Debaryomyces M dha DEHA2B11000g DEHA2F02200g DEHA2G03850g
E.Fun Scheffersomyces M pic PICST_87754 PICST_36392 PICST_40365
E.Fun Meyerozyma M pgu PGUG_01716 PGUG_02272 PGUG_03003
E.Fun Spathaspora M spaa SPAPADRAFT_6136 SPAPADRAFT_6039 SPAPADRAFT_6078
E.Fun Lodderomyces M lel LELG_00443 LELG_01875 LELG_01089
E.Fun Candida M cal CaO19.12728
CaO19.5263
CaO19.12939
CaO19.5484
CaO19.13260
CaO19.5838
E.Fun Candida M ctp CTRG_03447 CTRG_01662
CTRG_01663
CTRG_01337
E.Fun Candida M cot CORT_0A05120 CORT_0B05990 CORT_0A11650
E.Fun Candida M cdu CD36_11260 CD36_20600 CD36_17680
E.Fun Yamadazyma M cten CANTEDRAFT_1162 CANTEDRAFT_1160 CANTEDRAFT_1009
E.Fun Yarrowia M yli YALI0F09966g YALI0F06468g YALI0B20438g
E.Fun Clavispora M clu CLUG_03849 CLUG_04551 CLUG_04531
E.Fun Neurospora M ncr NCU01439 NCU01429 NCU02004
E.Fun Neurospora M nte NEUTE1DRAFT1157 NEUTE1DRAFT1157 NEUTE1DRAFT8944
E.Fun Sordaria M smp SMAC_04507
SMAC_03452
SMAC_04494 SMAC_05447
E.Fun Podospora M pan PODANSg2909
PODANSg8350
PODANSg8362 PODANSg4469
E.Fun Myceliophthora M mtm MYCTH_2306993
MYCTH_2314616
MYCTH_2301266 MYCTH_2298134
E.Fun Chaetomium M cthr CTHT_0028080
CTHT_0043210
CTHT_0028130 CTHT_0012220
E.Fun Magnaporthe M mgr MGG_07207
MGG_11794
MGG_04059 MGG_03661
E.Fun Togninia M tmn UCRPA7_8359
UCRPA7_4617
UCRPA7_7830 UCRPA7_5476
E.Fun Fusarium M fpu FPSE_09432
FPSE_10487
FPSE_07271 FPSE_10181
E.Fun Fusarium M nhe NECHADRAFT_9934
NECHADRAFT_1052
NECHADRAFT_1017 NECHADRAFT_9969
E.Fun Trichoderma M tre TRIREDRAFT_8000
TRIREDRAFT_1231
TRIREDRAFT_1213 TRIREDRAFT_6545
E.Fun Metarhizium M maw MAC_02396 MAC_07927
MAC_05865
MAC_06095
E.Fun Metarhizium M maj MAA_06843
MAA_02129
MAA_01249 MAA_09060
E.Fun Cordyceps M cmt CCM_03938
CCM_05096
CCM_07814 CCM_00954
E.Fun Verticillium M val VDBG_08100
VDBG_00015
VDBG_00093 VDBG_06462
E.Fun Verticillium M vda VDAG_01596
VDAG_08304
VDAG_08382 VDAG_05002
E.Fun Eutypa M ela UCREL1_11590 UCREL1_404 UCREL1_11344
E.Fun Sclerotinia M ssl SS1G_00194
SS1G_09516
SS1G_09049 SS1G_04321
E.Fun Botrytis M bfu BC1G_04899
BC1G_06095
BC1G_10733 BC1G_12230
E.Fun Marssonina M mbe MBM_08183 MBM_05736 MBM_00589
E.Fun Aspergillus M afm AFUA_5G05500
AFUA_2G04490
AFUA_4G11840
AFUA_1G14400
AFUA_6G04970 AFUA_3G06550
E.Fun Aspergillus M aor AOR_1_1206184 AOR_1_172144 AOR_1_610084
E.Fun Aspergillus M ang ANI_1_348154 ANI_1_116024 ANI_1_1256094
E.Fun Aspergillus M afv AFLA_048020 AFLA_105320 AFLA_100700
E.Fun Aspergillus M act ACLA_008800 ACLA_095570 ACLA_034500
E.Fun Neosartorya M nfi NFIA_037560
NFIA_081250
NFIA_051530 NFIA_070710
E.Fun Penicillium M pcs Pc20g00530
Pc12g10550
Pc12g04370 Pc20g03210
E.Fun Coccidioides M cim CIMG_06353
CIMG_01241
CIMG_02638 CIMG_00457
E.Fun Coccidioides M cpw CPC735_028640
CPC735_051550
CPC735_037190 CPC735_057620
E.Fun Paracoccidioides M pbl PAAG_08910
PAAG_08701
PAAG_03613 PAAG_05934
E.Fun Paracoccidioides M pbn PADG_05896
PADG_08648
PADG_06213 PADG_06060
E.Fun Uncinocarpus M ure UREG_04045
UREG_01171
UREG_03118 UREG_00500
E.Fun Arthroderma M abe ARB_07891
ARB_00893
ARB_04156 ARB_07275
E.Fun Trichophyton M tve TRV_00197
TRV_00953
TRV_03935 TRV_02006
E.Fun Histoplasma M aje HCAG_09020
HCAG_03111
HCAG_06856 HCAG_02122
E.Fun Parastagonospora M pno SNOG_13160
SNOG_09415
SNOG_01132 SNOG_11778
E.Fun Pyrenophora M pte PTT_19469
PTT_17253
PTT_19521 PTT_10100
E.Fun Bipolaris M bze COCCADRAFT_3279
COCCADRAFT_2948
COCCADRAFT_8297 COCCADRAFT_4506
E.Fun Bipolaris M bsc COCSADRAFT_1427
COCSADRAFT_1974
COCSADRAFT_2571 COCSADRAFT_4031
E.Fun Bipolaris M bor COCMIDRAFT_9080
COCMIDRAFT_2372
COCMIDRAFT_8584 COCMIDRAFT_3066
E.Fun Zymoseptoria M ztr MYCGRDRAFT_1056
MYCGRDRAFT_6665
MYCGRDRAFT_5545 MYCGRDRAFT_1065
E.Fun Pseudocercospora M pfj MYCFIDRAFT_2013
MYCFIDRAFT_4037
MYCFIDRAFT_6022 MYCFIDRAFT_3920
E.Fun Baudoinia M bcom BAUCODRAFT_3486
BAUCODRAFT_6861
BAUCODRAFT_4887 BAUCODRAFT_6687
E.Fun Neofusicoccum M npa UCRNP2_6081
UCRNP2_6771
UCRNP2_9477 UCRNP2_9819
E.Fun Tuber M tml GSTUM_000024220 GSTUM_000080460 GSTUM_000047810
E.Fun Schizosaccharomyces M spo SPCC364.07 SPAC1F12.07 SPBC3H7.07c
E.Pro Monosiga M mbr MONBRDRAFT_3788 MONBRDRAFT_1853 MONBRDRAFT_1645
E.Pro Dictyostelium M ddi DDB_G0281071 DDB_G0269950 DDB_G0291368
E.Pro Dictyostelium M dfa DFA_09242 DFA_00738 DFA_12011
E.Pro Phaeodactylum M pti PHATRDRAFT_2716
PHATRDRAFT_4559
PHATRDRAFT_4245 PHATRDRAFT_1924
E.Pro Thalassiosira M tps THAPSDRAFT_2689
THAPSDRAFT_2513
THAPSDRAFT_1497 THAPSDRAFT_3213
E.Pro Emiliania M ehx EMIHUDRAFT_4656
EMIHUDRAFT_4403
EMIHUDRAFT_4156
EMIHUDRAFT_1142 EMIHUDRAFT_1169
EMIHUDRAFT_7000
EMIHUDRAFT_3659
E.Pro Guillardia M gtt GUITHDRAFT_1008 GUITHDRAFT_1504 GUITHDRAFT_1005
B.Gam Escherichia M eco b2913 b0907 b4388
B.Gam Escherichia M ecj JW2880 JW0890 JW4351
B.Gam Escherichia M ecd ECDH10B_3088 ECDH10B_0977 ECDH10B_4546
B.Gam Escherichia M ebw BWG_2637 BWG_0759 BWG_4080
B.Gam Escherichia M ecok ECMDS42_2413 ECMDS42_0759 ECMDS42_3745
B.Gam Escherichia M ece Z4251 Z1253 Z5989
B.Gam Escherichia M ecs ECs3784 ECs0990 ECs5346
B.Gam Escherichia M ecf ECH74115_4208 ECH74115_1068 ECH74115_5902
B.Gam Escherichia M etw ECSP_3880 ECSP_1011 ECSP_5470
B.Gam Escherichia M elx CDCO157_3537 CDCO157_0966 CDCO157_5030
B.Gam Escherichia M eoj ECO26_4001
ECO26_3884
ECO26_1033 ECO26_5594
B.Gam Escherichia M eoi ECO111_3539
ECO111_3650
ECO111_0975 ECO111_5249
B.Gam Escherichia M eoh ECO103_3488 ECO103_0950 ECO103_5249
B.Gam Escherichia M ecg E2348C_3164
E2348C_3081
E2348C_0900 E2348C_4686
B.Gam Escherichia M eok G2583_3568 G2583_1142 G2583_5247
B.Gam Escherichia M elr ECO55CA74_17000 ECO55CA74_05560 ECO55CA74_25020
B.Gam Escherichia M ecc c3494
c3405
c1045 c5473
B.Gam Escherichia M ecp ECP_2824
ECP_2905
ECP_0918 ECP_4772
B.Gam Escherichia M eci UTI89_C3299
UTI89_C3212
UTI89_C0978 UTI89_C5159
B.Gam Escherichia M ecv APECO1_3616
APECO1_3693
APECO1_19 APECO1_1993
B.Gam Escherichia M ecx EcHS_A3071 EcHS_A1013 EcHS_A4623
B.Gam Escherichia M ecw EcE24377A_3240 EcE24377A_1004 EcE24377A_4987
B.Gam Escherichia M ecm EcSMS35_3046
EcSMS35_2958
EcSMS35_2214 EcSMS35_4937
B.Gam Escherichia M ecy ECSE_3175
ECSE_0272
ECSE_0966 ECSE_4663
B.Gam Escherichia M ecr ECIAI1_3032 ECIAI1_0947 ECIAI1_4611
B.Gam Escherichia M ecq ECED1_3371
ECED1_3268
ECED1_0934 ECED1_5259
B.Gam Escherichia M eck EC55989_3200 EC55989_0952 EC55989_5050
B.Gam Escherichia M ect ECIAI39_3328 ECIAI39_2241 ECIAI39_4920
B.Gam Escherichia M eoc CE10_3350 CE10_0934 CE10_5193
B.Gam Escherichia M eum ECUMN_3254 ECUMN_1100 ECUMN_5012
B.Gam Escherichia M ecz ECS88_3192
ECS88_3107
ECS88_3862
ECS88_0935 ECS88_5069
B.Gam Escherichia M elo EC042_3123 EC042_0997 EC042_4885
B.Gam Escherichia M eln NRG857_13890
NRG857_14295
NRG857_04130 NRG857_22190
B.Gam Escherichia M elh ETEC_3105 ETEC_0975 ETEC_4743
B.Gam Escherichia M ese ECSF_2627
ECSF_2706
ECSF_0828 ECSF_4321
B.Gam Escherichia M eso O3O_20745 O3O_08475 O3O_03775
B.Gam Escherichia M esm O3M_04950 O3M_16790 O3M_21505
B.Gam Escherichia M esl O3K_04905 O3K_16815 O3K_21605
B.Gam Escherichia M ecl EcolC_0797 EcolC_2689 EcolC_3668
B.Gam Escherichia M ebr ECB_02744 ECB_00911 ECB_04264
B.Gam Escherichia M ebd ECBD_0825 ECBD_2688 ECBD_3632
B.Gam Escherichia M eko EKO11_0819 EKO11_2923 EKO11_3926
B.Gam Escherichia M ekf KO11_08205 KO11_18195 KO11_23580
B.Gam Escherichia M eab ECABU_c31080
ECABU_c31960
ECABU_c09450 ECABU_c50230
B.Gam Escherichia M edh EcDH1_0780 EcDH1_2736 EcDH1_3610
B.Gam Escherichia M edj ECDH1ME8569_281 ECDH1ME8569_085 ECDH1ME8569_424
B.Gam Escherichia M eih ECOK1_3215
ECOK1_3299
ECOK1_3888
ECOK1_0974 ECOK1_4955
B.Gam Escherichia M ena ECNA114_2955 ECNA114_0939 ECNA114_4629
B.Gam Escherichia M elu UM146_01965
UM146_02375
UM146_17420
UM146_13015 UM146_22700
B.Gam Escherichia M eun UMNK88_3607 UMNK88_1059 UMNK88_5307
B.Gam Escherichia M elw ECW_m3168 ECW_m1017 ECW_m4750
B.Gam Escherichia M ell WFL_15465 WFL_04945 WFL_23135
B.Gam Escherichia M elc i14_3127
i14_3214
i14_0957 i14_4985
B.Gam Escherichia M eld i02_3127
i02_3214
i02_0957 i02_4985
B.Gam Escherichia M elp P12B_c3006 P12B_c0893 P12B_c4463
B.Gam Escherichia M ebl ECD_02744 ECD_00911 ECD_04264
B.Gam Escherichia M ebe B21_02707 B21_00918 B21_04229
B.Gam Escherichia M elf LF82_447
LF82_2115
LF82_2117 LF82_2116
B.Gam Escherichia M ecoa APECO78_18275 APECO78_08515 APECO78_03390
B.Gam Escherichia M ecol LY180_14990 LY180_04765 LY180_23030
B.Gam Escherichia M ecoi ECOPMV1_03185
ECOPMV1_03098
ECOPMV1_03779
ECOPMV1_00944 ECOPMV1_04848
B.Gam Escherichia M ecoj P423_15975
P423_15560
P423_04755 P423_24920
B.Gam Escherichia M ecoo ECRM13514_3772 ECRM13514_1012 ECRM13514_5682
B.Gam Escherichia M ecoh ECRM13516_3633 ECRM13516_0947 ECRM13516_5422
B.Gam Escherichia M efe EFER_2850 EFER_1052 EFER_4485
B.Gam Salmonella M sty STY3218 STY0977 STY4925
B.Gam Salmonella M stt t2980 t1957 t4617
B.Gam Salmonella M sex STBHUCCB_31420 STBHUCCB_20740 STBHUCCB_48730
B.Gam Salmonella M sent TY21A_15070 TY21A_09965 TY21A_23505
B.Gam Salmonella M stm STM3062 STM0977 STM4578
B.Gam Salmonella M seo STM14_3699 STM14_1105 STM14_5499
B.Gam Salmonella M sev STMMW_30221 STMMW_09881 STMMW_45211
B.Gam Salmonella M sey SL1344_3038 SL1344_0914 SL1344_4505
B.Gam Salmonella M sem STMDT12_C31150 STMDT12_C09940 STMDT12_C47030
B.Gam Salmonella M sej STMUK_3050 STMUK_0943 STMUK_4565
B.Gam Salmonella M seb STM474_3209 STM474_0963 STM474_4784
B.Gam Salmonella M sef UMN798_3328 UMN798_1015 UMN798_4953
B.Gam Salmonella M setu STU288_15495 STU288_09720 STU288_22950
B.Gam Salmonella M setc CFSAN001921_017 CFSAN001921_123 CFSAN001921_175
B.Gam Salmonella M seen SE451236_21420 SE451236_10720 SE451236_05910
B.Gam Salmonella M senr STMDT2_29581 STMDT2_09131 STMDT2_44221
B.Gam Salmonella M send DT104_30581 DT104_09511 DT104_45651
B.Gam Salmonella M seni CY43_15965 CY43_04995 CY43_23820
B.Gam Salmonella M spt SPA2933 SPA1821 SPA4388
B.Gam Salmonella M sek SSPA2732 SSPA1693 SSPA4073
B.Gam Salmonella M spq SPAB_03816 SPAB_02539 SPAB_05756
B.Gam Salmonella M sei SPC_3123 SPC_0976 SPC_4711
B.Gam Salmonella M sec SC3003 SC0931 SC4423
B.Gam Salmonella M seh SeHA_C3297 SeHA_C1075 SeHA_C4988
B.Gam Salmonella M shb SU5_03563 SU5_01606 SU5_0617
B.Gam Salmonella M senh CFSAN002069_168 CFSAN002069_041 CFSAN002069_093
B.Gam Salmonella M seeh SEEH1578_01430 SEEH1578_14085 SEEH1578_08930
B.Gam Salmonella M see SNSL254_A3300 SNSL254_A1010 SNSL254_A4936
B.Gam Salmonella M senn SN31241_41760 SN31241_19900 SN31241_9550
B.Gam Salmonella M sew SeSA_A3235 SeSA_A1090 SeSA_A4829
B.Gam Salmonella M sea SeAg_B3223 SeAg_B0982 SeAg_B4902
B.Gam Salmonella M sens Q786_14830 Q786_04560 Q786_22670
B.Gam Salmonella M sed SeD_A3402 SeD_A1041 SeD_A4990
B.Gam Salmonella M seg SG2957 SG0919 SG4400
B.Gam Salmonella M sel SPUL_3062 SPUL_2031 SPUL_4566
B.Gam Salmonella M sega SPUCDC_3048 SPUCDC_2017 SPUCDC_4552
B.Gam Salmonella M set SEN2905 SEN0881 SEN4334
B.Gam Salmonella M sena AU38_14765 AU38_04570 AU38_22375
B.Gam Salmonella M seno AU37_14775 AU37_04560 AU37_22390
B.Gam Salmonella M senv AU39_14770 AU39_04560 AU39_22410
B.Gam Salmonella M senq AU40_16640 AU40_05085 AU40_25030
B.Gam Salmonella M senl IY59_15370 IY59_04645 IY59_22975
B.Gam Salmonella M senj CFSAN001992_182 CFSAN001992_067 CFSAN001992_111
B.Gam Salmonella M seec CFSAN002050_216 CFSAN002050_112 CFSAN002050_063
B.Gam Salmonella M seeb SEEB0189_04575 SEEB0189_14685 SEEB0189_19490
B.Gam Salmonella M seep I137_14625 I137_09230 I137_21805
B.Gam Salmonella M senb BN855_31290 BN855_9170 BN855_46510
B.Gam Salmonella M sene IA1_14765 IA1_04755 IA1_22365
B.Gam Salmonella M senc SEET0819_22290 SEET0819_11800 SEET0819_06800
B.Gam Salmonella M ses SARI_04588 SARI_01986 SARI_03005
B.Gam Salmonella M sbg SBG_2655 SBG_0831 SBG_3985
B.Gam Salmonella M sbz A464_3072 A464_904 A464_4621
B.Gam Salmonella M sbv N643_13025 N643_04145 N643_20490
B.Gam Yersinia M ype YPO1288
YPO0914
YPO1389 YPO0442
B.Gam Yersinia M ypk y3301
y2896
y2784 y3738
B.Gam Yersinia M ypa YPA_1004
YPA_0353
YPA_0680 YPA_3842
B.Gam Yersinia M ypn YPN_2690
YPN_3113
YPN_2588 YPN_0313
B.Gam Yersinia M ypm YP_3611
YP_1303
YP_1204 YP_3740
B.Gam Yersinia M ypp YPDSF_2408
YPDSF_0599
YPDSF_2306 YPDSF_3192
B.Gam Yersinia M ypg YpAngola_A3823
YpAngola_A1514
YpAngola_A1952 YpAngola_A0826
B.Gam Yersinia M ypz YPZ3_0810
YPZ3_1177
YPZ3_1269 YPZ3_0429
B.Gam Yersinia M ypt A1122_00440
A1122_20335
A1122_19070 A1122_02870
B.Gam Yersinia M ypd YPD4_1138
YPD4_0767
YPD4_1233 YPD4_0381
B.Gam Yersinia M ypx YPD8_0762
YPD8_1007
YPD8_0913 YPD8_0382
B.Gam Yersinia M yph YPC_2906
YPC_0889
YPC_2782 YPC_4148
B.Gam Yersinia M ypw CH59_950
CH59_555
CH59_452 CH59_1420
B.Gam Yersinia M ypj CH55_1259
CH55_3626
CH55_1154 CH55_2367
B.Gam Yersinia M ypv BZ15_2662
BZ15_2266
BZ15_2164 BZ15_3130
B.Gam Yersinia M ypl CH46_4
CH46_3841
CH46_3739 CH46_473
B.Gam Yersinia M yps YPTB1320
YPTB3189
YPTB1414 YPTB0586
B.Gam Yersinia M ypo BZ17_3422
BZ17_1201
BZ17_1104 BZ17_1973
B.Gam Yersinia M ypi YpsIP31758_0856
YpsIP31758_2694
YpsIP31758_2583 YpsIP31758_3493
B.Gam Yersinia M ypy YPK_0859
YPK_2773
YPK_2671 YPK_3622
B.Gam Yersinia M ypb YPTS_3321
YPTS_1412
YPTS_1515 YPTS_0608
B.Gam Yersinia M ypq DJ40_3322
DJ40_909
DJ40_813 DJ40_1786
B.Gam Yersinia M ypu BZ21_2474
BZ21_594
BZ21_691 BZ21_3966
B.Gam Yersinia M ypr BZ20_661
BZ20_3007
BZ20_562 BZ20_1512
B.Gam Yersinia M ypc BZ23_2753
BZ23_926
BZ23_1025 BZ23_61
B.Gam Yersinia M ypf BZ19_727
BZ19_2535
BZ19_823 BZ19_4088
B.Gam Yersinia M yen YE3400
YE2604
YE1537 YE0578
B.Gam Yersinia M yep YE105_C0763 YE105_C2587 YE105_C0589
B.Gam Yersinia M yey Y11_23031 Y11_04181 Y11_38101
B.Gam Yersinia M yel LC20_00986 LC20_03478 LC20_04600
B.Gam Yersinia M yew CH47_151
CH47_1948
CH47_986 CH47_2898
B.Gam Yersinia M yet CH48_2453 CH48_116 CH48_1022
B.Gam Yersinia M yef FORC2_2584
FORC2_0735
FORC2_1566 FORC2_3516
B.Gam Yersinia M yee YE5303_04631
YE5303_23901
YE5303_13761 YE5303_27541
B.Gam Yersinia M ysi BF17_02250
BF17_15585
BF17_16130 BF17_11205
B.Gam Yersinia M yal AT01_1726 AT01_975 AT01_3097
B.Gam Yersinia M yfr AW19_2387 AW19_1694 AW19_3927
B.Gam Yersinia M yin CH53_2613 CH53_157 CH53_1112
B.Gam Yersinia M ykr CH54_3399 CH54_4092 CH54_1863
B.Gam Yersinia M yro CH64_1794 CH64_1034 CH64_3203
B.Gam Yersinia M yru BD65_1284 BD65_3241 BD65_2480
B.Gam Yersinia M yrb UGYR_07140 UGYR_16480 UGYR_12775
B.Gam Shigella M sfl SF2898 SF0902 SF4420
B.Gam Shigella M sfx S3098 S0966 S4691
B.Gam Shigella M sfv SFV_2960 SFV_0907 SFV_4422
B.Gam Shigella M sfe SFxv_3178 SFxv_0977 SFxv_4813
B.Gam Shigella M sfn SFy_4126 SFy_1230 SFy_6348
B.Gam Shigella M sfs SFyv_4204 SFyv_1272 SFyv_6417
B.Gam Shigella M sft NCTC1_03190 NCTC1_00937 NCTC1_04800
B.Gam Shigella M ssn SSON_3065 SSON_0908 SSON_4538
B.Gam Shigella M ssj SSON53_17860 SSON53_04895 SSON53_26230
B.Gam Shigella M sbo SBO_2700
SBO_3080
SBO_2193 SBO_4451
B.Gam Shigella M sbc SbBS512_E3333
SbBS512_E3053
SbBS512_E2421 SbBS512_E4935
B.Gam Shigella M sdy SDY_3169 SDY_2354 SDY_4649
B.Gam Shigella M sdz Asd1617_04234 Asd1617_03171 Asd1617_06128
B.Gam Pectobacterium M eca ECA3905 ECA2594 ECA0465
B.Gam Pectobacterium M patr EV46_19150 EV46_12540 EV46_02415
B.Gam Pectobacterium M pato GZ59_39040 GZ59_19660 GZ59_04820
B.Gam Pectobacterium M pct PC1_2719
PC1_3682
PC1_1732 PC1_0450
B.Gam Pectobacterium M pcc PCC21_036790
PCC21_027870
PCC21_017390 PCC21_004810
B.Gam Pectobacterium M pcv BCS7_18425
BCS7_13910
BCS7_08670 BCS7_02400
B.Gam Pectobacterium M pwa Pecwa_3876 Pecwa_2000 Pecwa_0547
B.Gam Pectobacterium M pec W5S_4022 W5S_1946 W5S_0565
B.Gam Erwinia M eta ETA_28070 ETA_21450 ETA_06720
B.Gam Erwinia M epy EpC_29500 EpC_22750 EpC_06670
B.Gam Erwinia M epr EPYR_03190 EPYR_02454 EPYR_00701
B.Gam Erwinia M eam EAMY_0632 EAMY_1344 EAMY_2975
B.Gam Erwinia M eay EAM_2798 EAM_1337 EAM_0621
B.Gam Erwinia M ebi EbC_07650
EbC_25480
EbC_36490
EbC_15000 EbC_06140
B.Gam Erwinia M erj EJP617_17860 EJP617_24450 EJP617_04290
B.Gam Photorhabdus M plu plu3605 plu1619 plu0551
B.Gam Photorhabdus M pay PAU_01152 PAU_02831 PAU_00520
B.Gam Photorhabdus M ptt VY86_14535 VY86_15775 VY86_05305
B.Gam Sodalis M sgl SG2009 SG0990 SG0398
B.Gam Sodalis M sod Sant_1753
Sant_0771
Sant_2634 Sant_3422
B.Gam Sodalis M pes SOPEG_3894 SOPEG_2045 SOPEG_1282
B.Gam Enterobacter M ent Ent638_3332 Ent638_1427 Ent638_0547
B.Gam Enterobacter M enc ECL_04872
ECL_04239
ECL_02746 ECL_00799
B.Gam Enterobacter M eno ECENHK_18355
ECENHK_02725
ECENHK_07630 ECENHK_03390
B.Gam Enterobacter M eclo ENC_31520 ENC_17750 ENC_45100
B.Gam Enterobacter M eec EcWSU1_04296
EcWSU1_03710
EcWSU1_01493 EcWSU1_00607
B.Gam Enterobacter M enl A3UG_21680
A3UG_18705
A3UG_07545 A3UG_03265
B.Gam Enterobacter M ecla ECNIH3_17860
ECNIH3_20890
ECNIH3_07480 ECNIH3_03260
B.Gam Enterobacter M eclc ECR091_17795
ECR091_20820
ECR091_07455 ECR091_03240
B.Gam Enterobacter M eclg EC036_36370 EC036_14670 EC036_06320
B.Gam Enterobacter M ecle ECNIH2_18890 ECNIH2_08410 ECNIH2_04140
B.Gam Enterobacter M ecln ECNIH4_04370 ECNIH4_15015 ECNIH4_19590
B.Gam Enterobacter M ecli ECNIH5_17780
ECNIH5_20810
ECNIH5_07465 ECNIH5_03260
B.Gam Enterobacter M eclx LI66_18580 LI66_07505 LI66_03275
B.Gam Enterobacter M ecly LI62_20030 LI62_08255 LI62_03725
B.Gam Enterobacter M eclz LI64_17470
LI64_20530
LI64_07810 LI64_03280
B.Gam Enterobacter M esc Entcl_0840 Entcl_2877 Entcl_3745
B.Gam Enterobacter M eas Entas_3596 Entas_1415 Entas_0593
B.Gam Enterobacter M eau DI57_19780
DI57_00790
DI57_11250 DI57_15340
B.Gam Enterobacter M eae EAE_15695
EAE_02930
EAE_15140 EAE_10610
B.Gam Enterobacter M ear ST548_p6290
ST548_p3655
ST548_p6125 ST548_p5189
B.Gam Enterobacter M enr H650_10880
H650_23965
H650_23365 H650_18865
B.Gam Cronobacter M esa ESA_00416 ESA_02437 ESA_03364
B.Gam Cronobacter M csk ES15_0690 ES15_2533 ES15_3340
B.Gam Cronobacter M csz CSSP291_02135 CSSP291_11365 CSSP291_15570
B.Gam Cronobacter M csi P262_01026 P262_03687 P262_04936
B.Gam Cronobacter M csj CSK29544_01679 CSK29544_03744 CSK29544_00300
B.Gam Siccibacter M ctu CTU_34620 CTU_15130 CTU_06020
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpn KPN_03348
KPN_00636
KPN_00935 KPN_04843
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpu KP1_1587
KP1_4635
KP1_1109
KP1_2666
KP1_1906 KP1_0804
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpm KPHS_44120
KPHS_14740
KPHS_09890
KPHS_18150 KPHS_06960
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpp A79E_4027
A79E_0759
A79E_2602
A79E_3604
A79E_3303 A79E_4305
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpk A593_06910
A593_17650
A593_19195 A593_14285
B.Gam Klebsiella M kph KPNIH24_06810
KPNIH24_21440
KPNIH24_23840
KPNIH24_19690 KPNIH24_03565
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpz KPNIH27_06835
KPNIH27_12415
KPNIH27_21395
KPNIH27_08570 KPNIH27_03445
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpv KPNIH29_07530
KPNIH29_22215
KPNIH29_09095 KPNIH29_03780
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpw KPNIH30_05220
KPNIH30_22220
KPNIH30_07560
KPNIH30_09345 KPNIH30_03740
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpy KPNIH31_02830
KPNIH31_07435
KPNIH31_21475
KPNIH31_12295
KPNIH31_08985 KPNIH31_04310
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpg KPNIH32_23075
KPNIH32_05225
KPNIH32_07665
KPNIH32_09450 KPNIH32_03745
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpc KPNIH10_21985
KPNIH10_07350
KPNIH10_04970
KPNIH10_09110 KPNIH10_03550
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpq KPR0928_07260
KPR0928_04980
KPR0928_21495
KPR0928_09000 KPR0928_03560
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpt VK055_2302
VK055_0864
VK055_4135
VK055_1897
VK055_1549 VK055_2588
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpe KPK_0752
KPK_2753
KPK_3939
KPK_1079
KPK_0255
KPK_4469
KPK_3624 KPK_4771
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpo KPN2242_19870
KPN2242_06050
KPN2242_07745 KPN2242_02355
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpr KPR_3941
KPR_4612
KPR_2524
KPR_3643 KPR_0921
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpj N559_4158
N559_0890
N559_3689
N559_3343 N559_4447
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpi D364_17235
D364_03340
D364_08310
D364_01285
D364_04900 D364_24710
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpa KPNJ1_04458
KPNJ1_00888
KPNJ1_03944
KPNJ1_03588 KPNJ1_04761
B.Gam Klebsiella M kps KPNJ2_03934
KPNJ2_00922
KPNJ2_04410
KPNJ2_03576 KPNJ2_04711
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpx PMK1_02969
PMK1_03955
PMK1_00833
PMK1_02568
PMK1_03271 PMK1_02306
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpb FH42_24220
FH42_12710
FH42_22170
FH42_00575 FH42_20745
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpne KU54_004360
KU54_021525
KU54_019095
KU54_017310 KU54_023005
B.Gam Klebsiella M kpnu LI86_04365
LI86_21365
LI86_18920
LI86_17360 LI86_22845
B.Gam Klebsiella M kva Kvar_0720
Kvar_1023
Kvar_3731
Kvar_3441 Kvar_4408
B.Gam Klebsiella M kvd KR75_02835
KR75_04355
KR75_20635
KR75_15110
KR75_16830 KR75_11740
B.Gam Klebsiella M kvq SP68_21730
SP68_10895
SP68_09400
SP68_23240 SP68_18370
B.Gam Klebsiella M kox KOX_05145
KOX_02525
KOX_14075
KOX_20995
KOX_15995 KOX_10335
B.Gam Klebsiella M koe A225_3058
A225_1633
A225_4943
A225_5496
A225_2037 A225_0773
B.Gam Klebsiella M koy J415_07255
J415_23465
J415_16610
J415_04610
J415_21605 J415_27400
B.Gam Klebsiella M kok KONIH1_27675
KONIH1_24860
KONIH1_15040
KONIH1_08015
KONIH1_10065 KONIH1_04075
B.Gam Klebsiella M kom HR38_19300
HR38_00895
HR38_03625
HR38_12810
HR38_14515 HR38_09070
B.Gam Klebsiella M kmi VW41_09995
VW41_19975
VW41_07580
VW41_07190 VW41_03020
B.Gam Citrobacter M cko CKO_04278 CKO_02165 CKO_03400
B.Gam Citrobacter M cro ROD_49181
ROD_43131
ROD_09761 ROD_49111
B.Gam Citrobacter M cfd CFNIH1_01550 CFNIH1_14565 CFNIH1_09655
B.Gam Citrobacter M cama F384_16040 F384_04355 F384_16070
B.Gam Serratia M spe Spro_3923 Spro_1706 Spro_0666
B.Gam Serratia M srr SerAS9_4129
SerAS9_2509
SerAS9_1677 SerAS9_0606
B.Gam Serratia M srl SOD_c23730
SOD_c38830
SOD_c15720 SOD_c05360
B.Gam Serratia M sry M621_12960
M621_20850
M621_08725 M621_02850
B.Gam Serratia M srs SerAS12_2510
SerAS12_4130
SerAS12_1677 SerAS12_0606
B.Gam Serratia M sra SerAS13_2511
SerAS13_4130
SerAS13_1678 SerAS13_0606
B.Gam Serratia M smaf D781_3661
D781_1529
D781_1612 D781_0616
B.Gam Serratia M smw SMWW4_v1c40350 SMWW4_v1c16890 SMWW4_v1c06570
B.Gam Serratia M smar SM39_3521 SM39_1160 SM39_5003
B.Gam Serratia M slq M495_12425
M495_20485
M495_08040 M495_02690
B.Gam Serratia M serr Ser39006_3840
Ser39006_3955
Ser39006_1585
Ser39006_2334
Ser39006_0630
Ser39006_1011
B.Gam Serratia M sfo Z042_06735 Z042_21835 Z042_16960
B.Gam Serratia M serf L085_08325 L085_20035 L085_00975
B.Gam Serratia M sers SERRSCBI_19620 SERRSCBI_08125 SERRSCBI_02965
B.Gam Proteus M pmr PMI2031 PMI0711 PMI2507
B.Gam Proteus M pmib BB2000_2103 BB2000_0783 BB2000_2573
B.Gam Edwardsiella M eic NT01EI_3360 NT01EI_2459 NT01EI_0618
B.Gam Edwardsiella M etr ETAE_2949 ETAE_2178 ETAE_0539
B.Gam Edwardsiella M etd ETAF_2679 ETAF_1970 ETAF_0489
B.Gam Edwardsiella M ete ETEE_1179 ETEE_0166 ETEE_2300
B.Gam Edwardsiella M etc ETAC_14195 ETAC_10335 ETAC_02615
B.Gam Dickeya M dda Dd703_0561
Dd703_3000
Dd703_2240 Dd703_3469
B.Gam Dickeya M ddc Dd586_0910 Dd586_0021
Dd586_2282
Dd586_0487
B.Gam Dickeya M ddd Dda3937_00861
Dda3937_00407
Dda3937_04327
Dda3937_01041
Dda3937_02676
B.Gam Dickeya M dze Dd1591_0520
Dd1591_3184
Dd1591_0020
Dd1591_2342
Dd1591_3588
B.Gam Dickeya M dzc W909_04810
W909_17410
W909_00070
W909_08605
W909_02550
B.Gam Xenorhabdus M xbo XBJ1_3444 XBJ1_0817 XBJ1_3529
B.Gam Xenorhabdus M xbv XBW1_3880 XBW1_3326 XBW1_1111
B.Gam Xenorhabdus M xne XNC1_1100 XNC1_1562 XNC1_3757
B.Gam Xenorhabdus M xnm XNC2_1081 XNC2_1519 XNC2_3612
B.Gam Xenorhabdus M xdo XDD1_3540
XDD1_1005
XDD1_2982
XDD1_1570 XDD1_0793
B.Gam Xenorhabdus M xpo XPG1_0736 XPG1_2205 XPG1_2976
B.Gam Pantoea M pam PANA_2952
PANA_3196
PANA_1607
PANA_1350 PANA_0618
B.Gam Pantoea M plf PANA5342_0882
PANA5342_1075
PANA5342_1093
PANA5342_2617
PANA5342_2928 PANA5342_3698
B.Gam Pantoea M paj PAJ_2424
PAJ_2224
PAJ_2239
PAJ_0961
PAJ_0673 PAJ_3754
B.Gam Pantoea M paq PAGR_g2530
PAGR_g1072
PAGR_g1086
PAGR_g1099
PAGR_g0886
PAGR_g2797 PAGR_g3580
B.Gam Pantoea M pva Pvag_2537
Pvag_pPag30144
Pvag_pPag30411
Pvag_0734 Pvag_0036
B.Gam Pantoea M pao Pat9b_4542
Pat9b_4426
Pat9b_5196
Pat9b_5680
Pat9b_3192
Pat9b_0706
Pat9b_1326 Pat9b_0583
B.Gam Pantoea M kln LH22_18710
LH22_06405
LH22_15580 LH22_19285
B.Gam Pantoea M pant PSNIH1_02470 PSNIH1_11175 PSNIH1_08055
B.Gam Pantoea M panp PSNIH2_01865 PSNIH2_11040 PSNIH2_14835
B.Gam Pantoea M hhs HHS_01380 HHS_07210 HHS_05170
B.Gam Pantoea M pck BMSBPS_0602 BMSBPS_0355 BMSBPS_0140
B.Gam Rahnella M rah Rahaq_3507 Rahaq_1507
Rahaq_3257
Rahaq_3817
B.Gam Rahnella M raq Rahaq2_3586 Rahaq2_3295
Rahaq2_1562
Rahaq2_3914
B.Gam Rahnella M raa Q7S_17675
Q7S_17655
Q7S_07275
Q7S_16430
Q7S_19435
B.Gam Providencia M psi S70_09970
S70_03635
S70_17110 S70_07360
B.Gam Providencia M psx DR96_3888 DR96_2393 DR96_1785
B.Gam Shimwellia M ebt EBL_c06070 EBL_c25110 EBL_c33610
B.Gam Morganella M mmk MU9_3026 MU9_1530 MU9_822
B.Gam Raoultella M ror RORB6_11895
RORB6_22770
RORB6_10455 RORB6_15265
B.Gam Raoultella M ron TE10_23320
TE10_23645
TE10_08995
TE10_10405 TE10_05715
B.Gam Cedecea M cnt JT31_04810
JT31_15990
JT31_05190 JT31_09230
B.Gam Cedecea M cem LH23_01740
LH23_13190
LH23_12750 LH23_08540
B.Gam Cedecea M cen LH86_01735 LH86_12150 LH86_08595
B.Gam Cedecea M ced LH89_15615
LH89_07380
LH89_12160
LH89_02735
LH89_09840
B.Gam Pluralibacter M pge LG71_08740
LG71_17065
LG71_23670
LG71_20000 LG71_25045
B.Gam Hafnia M hav AT03_04345 AT03_08280 AT03_18760
B.Gam Kosakonia M ksa C813_19565 C813_06840 C813_11725
B.Gam M ebf D782_0797 D782_2904 D782_3877
B.Gam M psts E05_02400
E05_38940
E05_05280
E05_05290
E05_10540 E05_33910
B.Gam Haemophilus M hin HI0465 HI1167 HI1033
B.Gam Haemophilus M hit NTHI0596 NTHI1335 NTHI1192
B.Gam Haemophilus M hip CGSHiEE_00665 CGSHiEE_06205 CGSHiEE_06895
B.Gam Haemophilus M hiq CGSHiGG_05565 CGSHiGG_09535 CGSHiGG_08785
B.Gam Haemophilus M hif HIBPF18640 HIBPF11040 HIBPF12330
B.Gam Haemophilus M hil HICON_09490 HICON_01270 HICON_03880
B.Gam Haemophilus M hiu HIB_05950 HIB_13240 HIB_11950
B.Gam Haemophilus M hie R2846_0114 R2846_1175 R2846_1299
B.Gam Haemophilus M hiz R2866_0108 R2866_1234 R2866_1363
B.Gam Haemophilus M hik HifGL_000136 HifGL_001458 HifGL_000644
B.Gam Haemophilus M hia H733_0357 H733_1287 H733_1417
B.Gam Haemophilus M hih NF38_02735 NF38_08305 NF38_08915
B.Gam Haemophilus M hiw NTHI477_01580 NTHI477_00569 NTHI477_00697
B.Gam Haemophilus M hic NTHIC486_00522 NTHIC486_01576 NTHIC486_01755
B.Gam Haemophilus M hix NTHI723_01223 NTHI723_00478 NTHI723_00602
B.Gam Haemophilus M hpaz K756_01565 K756_04800 K756_01305
B.Gam Haemophilus M hpas JL26_00680 JL26_04295 JL26_00440
B.Gam Haemophilus M hpak JT17_09535 JT17_01865 JT17_09780
B.Gam Haemophilus M hpr PARA_06450 PARA_13600 PARA_01990
B.Gam Histophilus M hso HS_0122 HS_0611 HS_0687
B.Gam Histophilus M hsm HSM_2007 HSM_0962 HSM_1098
B.Gam Pasteurella M pmu PM1671 PM0837 PM1657
B.Gam Pasteurella M pmv PMCN06_2187 PMCN06_0911 PMCN06_2202
B.Gam Pasteurella M pul NT08PM_2006 NT08PM_0423 NT08PM_1991
B.Gam Pasteurella M pmp Pmu_21070 Pmu_09220 Pmu_21220
B.Gam Pasteurella M pmul DR93_691 DR93_1677 DR93_705
B.Gam Basfia M msu MS1743
MS0068
MS1573 MS1758
B.Gam Mannheimia M mht D648_4540 D648_11740 D648_20260
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhq D650_23610 D650_15840 D650_5950
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhat B824_22240 B824_14570 B824_20210
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhx MHH_c09980 MHH_c21870 MHH_c28800
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhae F382_10120 F382_00260 F382_05085
B.Gam Mannheimia M mham J450_09035 J450_00200 J450_04415
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhao J451_10340 J451_00230 J451_05325
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhal N220_02215 N220_07960 N220_11225
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhaq WC39_11635 WC39_07760 WC39_03000
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhay VK67_11640 VK67_07760 VK67_03000
B.Gam Mannheimia M mvr X781_19780 X781_11430 X781_18360
B.Gam Mannheimia M mvi X808_3220 X808_9790 X808_16600
B.Gam Mannheimia M mvg X874_3310 X874_9120 X874_15560
B.Gam Mannheimia M mve X875_17570 X875_11630 X875_4470
B.Gam Actinobacillus M apl APL_1452 APL_0702 APL_1230
B.Gam Actinobacillus M apj APJL_1474 APJL_0700 APJL_1241
B.Gam Actinobacillus M apa APP7_1457 APP7_0744 APP7_1279
B.Gam Actinobacillus M asu Asuc_1869 Asuc_0922 Asuc_2112
B.Gam Actinobacillus M asi ASU2_10435 ASU2_03555 ASU2_00690
B.Gam Actinobacillus M ass ASU1_10480 ASU1_03285 ASU1_00695
B.Gam Actinobacillus M aeu ACEE_10700 ACEE_03525 ACEE_00555
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aap NT05HA_2355 NT05HA_1254 NT05HA_2341
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aat D11S_1510 D11S_1791 D11S_1919
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aao ANH9381_1874 ANH9381_2170 ANH9381_0103
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aan D7S_01862 D7S_00500 D7S_01847
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aah CF65_02375 CF65_02756 CF65_02939
B.Gam Gallibacterium M gan UMN179_01295 UMN179_02056 UMN179_02176
B.Gam Bibersteinia M bto WQG_3830 WQG_11040 WQG_18600
B.Gam Bibersteinia M btre F542_18130 F542_11020 F542_3980
B.Gam Bibersteinia M btrh F543_20010 F543_12480
F543_12470
F543_4630
B.Gam Bibersteinia M btra F544_4220 F544_11410 F544_18400
B.Gam Vibrio M vch VC2481
VCA0630
VC1159 VC2345
B.Gam Vibrio M vcf IR04_17485
IR04_02680
IR04_11115 IR04_16830
B.Gam Vibrio M vce Vch1786_I1970
Vch1786_II0313
Vch1786_I0662 Vch1786_I1835
B.Gam Vibrio M vcj VCD_000692
VCD_001875
VCD_003184 VCD_002003
B.Gam Vibrio M vco VC0395_A2057
VC0395_0573
VC0395_A0728 VC0395_A1924
B.Gam Vibrio M vcr VC395_2595
VC395_A0682
VC395_1225 VC395_2460
B.Gam Vibrio M vcm VCM66_2403
VCM66_A0588
VCM66_1114 VCM66_2268
B.Gam Vibrio M vci O3Y_16483
O3Y_11890
O3Y_05405 O3Y_11240
B.Gam Vibrio M vcl VCLMA_B0420
VCLMA_A2183
VCLMA_A1012 VCLMA_A2056
B.Gam Vibrio M vcq EN18_15435
EN18_01540
EN18_09110 EN18_14785
B.Gam Vibrio M vcs MS6_2211
MS6_A0679
MS6_0949 MS6_2079
B.Gam Vibrio M vcx VAA049_416
VAA049_2310
VAA049_2581 VAA049_543
B.Gam Vibrio M vcz VAB027_3105
VAB027_536
VAB027_1839 VAB027_2976
B.Gam Vibrio M vvu VV1_1546
VV2_0975
VV1_2813 VV1_1730
B.Gam Vibrio M vvy VV2851
VVA1466
VV1451 VV2674
B.Gam Vibrio M vvm VVMO6_04368
VVMO6_00454
VVMO6_01765 VVMO6_00627
B.Gam Vibrio M vvl VV93_v1c25590
VV93_v1c43670
VV93_v1c13630 VV93_v1c23950
B.Gam Vibrio M vpa VP2593 VP1247 VP2431
B.Gam Vibrio M vpb VPBB_2413
VPBB_1687
VPBB_1170 VPBB_2257
B.Gam Vibrio M vpk M636_08965 M636_15570 M636_09795
B.Gam Vibrio M vpf M634_15375 M634_08135 M634_14530
B.Gam Vibrio M vph VPUCM_2675 VPUCM_1971 VPUCM_0812
B.Gam Vibrio M vha VIBHAR_03556 VIBHAR_02623 VIBHAR_03372
B.Gam Vibrio M vca M892_13330 M892_00395 M892_14235
B.Gam Vibrio M vag N646_1683 N646_0284 N646_1525
B.Gam Vibrio M vsp VS_1609
VS_2640
VS_1824 VS_2458
B.Gam Vibrio M vex VEA_002479 VEA_003748 VEA_002634
B.Gam Vibrio M vej VEJY3_13355 VEJY3_06020 VEJY3_12575
B.Gam Vibrio M vfu vfu_A00816
vfu_B00089
vfu_A02295 vfu_A02875
B.Gam Vibrio M vni VIBNI_A1509
VIBNI_B0437
VIBNI_A0091
VIBNI_B1786
VIBNI_B1944
VIBNI_A1552
VIBNI_A1128
VIBNI_A0861
VIBNI_A0498
B.Gam Vibrio M van VAA_03794 VAA_02209 VAA_03666
B.Gam Vibrio M lag N175_03665 N175_09575 N175_04295
B.Gam Vibrio M vau VANGNB10_cI2240 VANGNB10_cI1059 VANGNB10_cI2124
B.Gam Vibrio M vcy IX92_01675
IX92_22390
IX92_05080 IX92_12160
B.Gam Vibrio M vct JV59_37040
JV59_17205
JV59_33600 JV59_02195
B.Gam Vibrio M vtu IX91_24050
IX91_12925
IX91_07745
IX91_09460 IX91_12190
B.Gam Aliivibrio M vfi VF_2106 VF_0899 VF_0509
B.Gam Aliivibrio M vfm VFMJ11_2211 VFMJ11_0937 VFMJ11_0511
B.Gam Aliivibrio M vsa VSAL_I2544 VSAL_I2041
VSAL_I2078
VSAL_I0624
B.Gam Aliivibrio M awd AWOD_I_2187 AWOD_I_0881 AWOD_I_0502
B.Gam Photobacterium M ppr PBPRA3123
PBPRA3124
PBPRA2455 PBPRA0635
B.Gam Photobacterium M pgb H744_2c0793 H744_2c2687 H744_2c3157
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pae PA0316 PA3167 PA4960
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paev N297_324 N297_3278 N297_5132
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paei N296_324 N296_3278 N296_5132
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pau PA14_04110 PA14_23270 PA14_65560
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pap PSPA7_0409 PSPA7_1962 PSPA7_5689
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pag PLES_03121 PLES_19011 PLES_53461
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paf PAM18_0312 PAM18_1805 PAM18_5071
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pnc NCGM2_0292 NCGM2_4278 NCGM2_0559
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paeb NCGM1900_0315 NCGM1900_3136 NCGM1900_5707
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pdk PADK2_01575 PADK2_08500 PADK2_26290
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psg G655_01595 G655_09010 G655_26145
B.Gam Pseudomonas M prp M062_01570 M062_16915 M062_26155
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paep PA1S_gp3825 PA1S_gp0998 PA1S_gp2883
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paer PA1R_gp3825 PA1R_gp0998 PA1R_gp2883
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paem U769_01625 U769_09080 U769_27175
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pael T223_01585 T223_09550 T223_27370
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paes SCV20265_0329 SCV20265_1893 SCV20265_5621
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paeu BN889_00371 BN889_03517 BN889_05503
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paeg AI22_02310 AI22_24330 AI22_07085
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paec M802_323 M802_3276 M802_5130
B.Gam Pseudomonas M paeo M801_324 M801_3143 M801_4997
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppu PP_5155
PP_2533
PP_1768 PP_4909
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppf Pput_5062
Pput_1368
Pput_3187
Pput_3946 Pput_4785
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppg PputGB1_5208 PputGB1_1359 PputGB1_4962
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppw PputW619_0310 PputW619_1375 PputW619_4701
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppt PPS_1787
PPS_5004
PPS_1409 PPS_4752
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppb PPUBIRD1_4946
PPUBIRD1_3152
PPUBIRD1_3845 PPUBIRD1_4696
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppi YSA_00509
YSA_04440
YSA_02241 YSA_03927
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppx T1E_4473
T1E_3382
T1E_3017 T1E_0613
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppuh B479_25260 B479_06835 B479_24010
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pput L483_30910
L483_20000
L483_06365 L483_29695
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppun PP4_26660
PP4_19640
PP4_52200
PP4_40030 PP4_49760
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppud DW66_2034
DW66_5398
DW66_1698 DW66_5143
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfv Psefu_1698
Psefu_4293
Psefu_2017 Psefu_4123
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pmon X969_24710
X969_06770
X969_04970 X969_23470
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pmot X970_24345
X970_06745
X970_04945 X970_23105
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pmos O165_021800 O165_002575 O165_020295
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppj RK21_05355 RK21_03632 RK21_05621
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pst PSPTO_5294 PSPTO_1746 PSPTO_4957
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psb Psyr_4852 Psyr_3646 Psyr_0557
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psyr N018_07740
N018_01170
N018_11285
N018_07190 N018_23305
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psp PSPPH_4885 PSPPH_3666 PSPPH_0550
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pci PCH70_14810
PCH70_49050
PCH70_37560 PCH70_05430
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfl PFL_5911 PFL_4313 PFL_0551
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pprc PFLCHA0_c58650 PFLCHA0_c43850 PFLCHA0_c05600
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppro PPC_5860 PPC_4423 PPC_0566
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfo Pfl01_2987
Pfl01_5387
Pfl01_4077 Pfl01_0506
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfs PFLU5829
PFLU2307
PFLU1644 PFLU0504
PFLU0853
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfe PSF113_3586
PSF113_0256
PSF113_1637 PSF113_0547
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfc PflA506_5123 PflA506_1696 PflA506_0490
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfn HZ99_16215 HZ99_27070 HZ99_20585
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfw PF1751_v1c52450 PF1751_v1c16120 PF1751_v1c04730
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfb VO64_2717
VO64_4329
VO64_4766 VO64_3580
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pff PFLUOLIPICF7097 PFLUOLIPICF7002 PFLUOLIPICF7058
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppz H045_19540 H045_04625 H045_23370
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pman OU5_3777 OU5_1719 OU5_2953
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pen PSEEN5248 PSEEN1488 PSEEN4962
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pmy Pmen_4232 Pmen_1849 Pmen_0618
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pmk MDS_1207
MDS_2824
MDS_4564
MDS_1955 MDS_0692
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psa PST_0398 PST_2342 PST_3805
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psz PSTAB_0429 PSTAB_2222 PSTAB_3760
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psr PSTAA_0451 PSTAA_2368
PSTAA_2099
PSTAA_3887
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psc A458_19385 A458_12410
A458_10420
A458_02490
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psj PSJM300_17690 PSJM300_11415
PSJM300_11170
PSJM300_17315
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psh Psest_3873 Psest_1983
Psest_2281
Psest_0489
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pstu UIB01_19605 UIB01_11610
UIB01_10270
UIB01_02200
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pstt CH92_10740
CH92_01640
CH92_08370 CH92_18895
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pbm CL52_01835 CL52_07870
CL52_09075
CL52_18315
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pba PSEBR_a255 PSEBR_a1549 PSEBR_a525
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pbc CD58_01180 CD58_08645 CD58_02735
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppuu PputUW4_05182
PputUW4_01808
PputUW4_01359 PputUW4_00434
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pdr H681_23655 H681_17120 H681_22230
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pre PCA10_03120 PCA10_39180 PCA10_51980
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppse BN5_4045 BN5_1676
BN5_1904
BN5_0504
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psv PVLB_24465 PVLB_06505 PVLB_02645
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psk U771_30155
U771_22380
U771_09275 U771_05475
U771_02950
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pkc PKB_5577 PKB_3906 PKB_5272
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pch EY04_12415
EY04_31105
EY04_21885 EY04_02075
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pcz PCL1606_03040 PCL1606_18600 PCL1606_55390
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pcp JM49_01800 JM49_09305 JM49_27625
B.Gam Pseudomonas M palk PSAKL28_02060 PSAKL28_13780 PSAKL28_48080
B.Gam Pseudomonas M prh LT40_07975
LT40_17360
LT40_06200 LT40_14190
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psw LK03_17550
LK03_04920
LK03_11885 LK03_03280
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppv NJ69_18110
NJ69_08650
NJ69_11775 NJ69_21330
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pses PSCI_5122
PSCI_4467
PSCI_1784
PSCI_1964
PSCI_0347 PSCI_2347
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psem TO66_29855 TO66_22595 TO66_02640
B.Gam Cellvibrio M cja CJA_0232
CJA_1072
CJA_1071 CJA_2960
B.Gam Azotobacter M avn Avin_48330
Avin_39750
Avin_15820 Avin_07410
B.Gam Azotobacter M avl AvCA_39750
AvCA_48330
AvCA_15820 AvCA_07410
B.Gam Azotobacter M avd AvCA6_48330
AvCA6_39750
AvCA6_15820 AvCA6_07410
B.Gam Azotobacter M acx Achr_3760
Achr_10500
Achr_26970 Achr_33790
B.Gam Psychrobacter M par Psyc_0369 Psyc_1036 Psyc_1857
B.Gam Psychrobacter M pcr Pcryo_0410 Pcryo_1434 Pcryo_2146
B.Gam Psychrobacter M prw PsycPRwf_0569 PsycPRwf_1413 PsycPRwf_2184
B.Gam Psychrobacter M pso PSYCG_02300 PSYCG_07515 PSYCG_11610
B.Gam Acinetobacter M aci ACIAD3302 ACIAD2647 ACIAD3567
B.Gam Acinetobacter M acd AOLE_09035
AOLE_01695
AOLE_04240 AOLE_00450
B.Gam Acinetobacter M acb A1S_3152 A1S_2617 A1S_3386
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abm ABSDF0338 ABSDF0874 ABSDF3575
B.Gam Acinetobacter M aby ABAYE0332 ABAYE0877 ABAYE0098
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abc ACICU_03352
ACICU_01895
ACICU_02860 ACICU_03586
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abn AB57_3607 AB57_3027 AB57_3836
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abb ABBFA_000359 ABBFA_000864 ABBFA_000097
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abx ABK1_2356
ABK1_3401
ABK1_2913 ABK1_3639
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abz ABZJ_02076
ABZJ_03537
ABZJ_03044 ABZJ_03776
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abr ABTJ_01811
ABTJ_00340
ABTJ_00855 ABTJ_00093
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abd ABTW07_3565
ABTW07_2107
ABTW07_3082 ABTW07_3793
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abh M3Q_2246
M3Q_3581
M3Q_3093 M3Q_131
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abad ABD1_30380 ABD1_25700 ABD1_32880
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abj BJAB07104_03441
BJAB07104_01844
BJAB07104_02950 BJAB07104_03684
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abab BJAB0715_03509 BJAB0715_02989 BJAB0715_03774
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abaj BJAB0868_02033
BJAB0868_03399
BJAB0868_02830 BJAB0868_03635
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abaz P795_1645
P795_7910
P795_4050 P795_0455
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abk LX00_16930 LX00_14040 LX00_18295
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abau IX87_12540 IX87_09590 IX87_13985
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abaa IX88_00525 IX88_16110 IX88_01740
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abw BL01_16350
BL01_10380
BL01_05905 BL01_06975
B.Gam Acinetobacter M abal ABLAC_03480 ABLAC_08830 ABLAC_00910
B.Gam Acinetobacter M acc BDGL_001276
BDGL_002617
BDGL_002053 BDGL_002857
B.Gam Moraxella M mct MCR_0259 MCR_1203 MCR_0422
B.Gam Moraxella M mcs DR90_1641 DR90_710 DR90_1484
B.Gam Moraxella M mcat MC25239_00287 MC25239_01173 MC25239_00437
B.Gam Shewanella M son SO_0862 SO_2410 SO_1223
B.Gam Shewanella M sdn Sden_3097 Sden_1947 Sden_1032
B.Gam Shewanella M sfr Sfri_0558 Sfri_2129 Sfri_1007
B.Gam Shewanella M saz Sama_2949 Sama_1732 Sama_0978
B.Gam Shewanella M sbl Sbal_3502 Sbal_2063 Sbal_3222
B.Gam Shewanella M sbm Shew185_0838 Shew185_2286 Shew185_3223
B.Gam Shewanella M sbn Sbal195_0873 Sbal195_2403 Sbal195_3361
B.Gam Shewanella M sbp Sbal223_0861 Sbal223_2059 Sbal223_1145
B.Gam Shewanella M sbt Sbal678_0895 Sbal678_2403 Sbal678_3368
B.Gam Shewanella M sbs Sbal117_3644 Sbal117_2153 Sbal117_3358
B.Gam Shewanella M sbb Sbal175_0864 Sbal175_2120 Sbal175_1144
B.Gam Shewanella M slo Shew_3196 Shew_1950 Shew_2810
B.Gam Shewanella M spc Sputcn32_3139 Sputcn32_2069 Sputcn32_2817
B.Gam Shewanella M shp Sput200_3249 Sput200_1941 Sput200_2960
B.Gam Shewanella M sse Ssed_3947 Ssed_2302 Ssed_3373
B.Gam Shewanella M spl Spea_0631 Spea_2069 Spea_3043
B.Gam Shewanella M she Shewmr4_0718 Shewmr4_1920 Shewmr4_1042
B.Gam Shewanella M shm Shewmr7_3304 Shewmr7_2058 Shewmr7_1107
B.Gam Shewanella M shn Shewana3_3416 Shewana3_1973 Shewana3_1046
B.Gam Shewanella M shw Sputw3181_0804 Sputw3181_1943 Sputw3181_1194
B.Gam Shewanella M shl Shal_0723 Shal_2041 Shal_3131
B.Gam Shewanella M swd Swoo_3889 Swoo_2307 Swoo_3544
B.Gam Shewanella M swp swp_4448
swp_1563
swp_2485 swp_1234
B.Gam Shewanella M svo SVI_3665 SVI_2069 SVI_3271
B.Gam Idiomarina M ilo IL2104 IL1359 IL1876
B.Gam Idiomarina M ili K734_10600 K734_06830 K734_09445
B.Gam Colwellia M cps CPS_1544 CPS_2332 CPS_1107
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pha PSHAa0666 PSHAa1422 PSHAa0661
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pat Patl_1156 Patl_2469 Patl_1278
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M psm PSM_A2397 PSM_A1465 PSM_A2401
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pseo OM33_14605 OM33_10620 OM33_14620
B.Gam Saccharophagus M sde Sde_3388
Sde_1333
Sde_1332 Sde_1075
B.Gam Marinobacter M maq Maqu_2819 Maqu_1022 Maqu_2786
B.Gam Marinobacter M mhc MARHY2707 MARHY2259 MARHY2674
B.Gam Marinobacter M mad HP15_2554 HP15_1361 HP15_2518
B.Gam Marinobacter M mbs MRBBS_2787 MRBBS_1520 MRBBS_2769
B.Gam Marinobacter M msx AU14_06460 AU14_03610 AU14_06640
B.Gam Alteromonas M amc MADE_1014915 MADE_0000010221 MADE_1012490
B.Gam Alteromonas M amac MASE_13965 MASE_10110 MASE_12465
B.Gam Alteromonas M amb AMBAS45_14490 AMBAS45_10540 AMBAS45_13005
B.Gam Alteromonas M amg AMEC673_14285 AMEC673_10425 AMEC673_12785
B.Gam Alteromonas M amk AMBLS11_13875 AMBLS11_09890 AMBLS11_12235
B.Gam Alteromonas M amaa amad1_14925 amad1_11140 amad1_13395
B.Gam Alteromonas M amal I607_14230 I607_10480 I607_12620
B.Gam Alteromonas M amae I876_14525 I876_10810 I876_13000
B.Gam Alteromonas M amao I634_14470 I634_10680 I634_12860
B.Gam Alteromonas M amai I635_14900 I635_11130 I635_13370
B.Gam Alteromonas M amag I533_14055 I533_10430 I533_12610
B.Gam Alteromonas M alt ambt_02385 ambt_08525 ambt_04315
B.Gam Alteromonas M aal EP13_14120 EP13_10535 EP13_12600
B.Gam Alteromonas M aaus EP12_14820 EP12_11180 EP12_13225
B.Gam Glaciecola M gag Glaag_3244 Glaag_2520 Glaag_3124
B.Gam Glaciecola M gni GNIT_2664
GNIT_2375
GNIT_1777 GNIT_1092
B.Gam Paraglaciecola M gps C427_1491
C427_0841
C427_0844
C427_2530
C427_3892
B.Gam Spongiibacter M spoi IMCC21906_00157
IMCC21906_00775
IMCC21906_02136
IMCC21906_02401 IMCC21906_03098
B.Gam Psychromonas M pin Ping_0600 Ping_1115
Ping_0508
Ping_2446
B.Gam Psychromonas M psy PCNPT3_10775 PCNPT3_03335 PCNPT3_07150
B.Gam Teredinibacter M ttu TERTU_2749
TERTU_0393
TERTU_2751 TERTU_0663
B.Gam Ferrimonas M fbl Fbal_0688 Fbal_1942 Fbal_2851
B.Gam Moritella M mvs MVIS_0839 MVIS_2579
MVIS_4328
MVIS_3796
B.Gam Coxiella M cbu CBU_1732 CBU_0525 CBU_1730
B.Gam Coxiella M cbs COXBURSA331_A19 COXBURSA331_A06 COXBURSA331_A19
B.Gam Coxiella M cbd CBUD_0270 CBUD_1538 CBUD_0272
B.Gam Coxiella M cbg CbuG_0113 CbuG_1469 CbuG_0111
B.Gam Coxiella M cbc CbuK_0275 CbuK_1311 CbuK_0277
B.Gam Legionella M llo LLO_0726
LLO_3163
LLO_1801 LLO_0727
B.Gam Legionella M lfa LFA_3552
LFA_1706
LFA_1364
LFA_3554
LFA_3553
B.Gam Legionella M lha LHA_2613 LHA_2611
LHA_1881
LHA_2612
B.Gam Methylomonas M mmt Metme_1484 Metme_1877
Metme_3984
Metme_1485
B.Gam Methylomicrobium M mah MEALZ_1031 MEALZ_2499 MEALZ_1032
B.Gam Francisella M ftu FTT_1230 FTT_0560c FTT_0568
B.Gam Francisella M ftq RO31_1435 RO31_0637 RO31_0650
B.Gam Francisella M ftf FTF1230 FTF0560c FTF0568
B.Gam Francisella M ftw FTW_0716 FTW_0980 FTW_1444
B.Gam Francisella M ftr NE061598_07120 NE061598_03175 NE061598_03240
B.Gam Francisella M ftt FTV_1178 FTV_0523 FTV_0529
B.Gam Francisella M fty CH70_679 CH70_1049
CH70_994
CH70_1302
B.Gam Francisella M ftg FTU_1262 FTU_0607 FTU_0613
B.Gam Francisella M ftl FTL_0714 FTL_1018 FTL_1343
FTL_1344
B.Gam Francisella M ftc DA46_2106 DA46_1783 DA46_1425
DA46_1427
B.Gam Francisella M ftv CH67_1038 CH67_1360 CH67_1720
CH67_1722
B.Gam Francisella M ftz CH68_771 CH68_1092 CH68_1453
CH68_1454
B.Gam Francisella M ftm FTM_0713 FTM_1125 FTM_1276
B.Gam Francisella M ftn FTN_1249 FTN_0955 FTN_0742
B.Gam Francisella M ftx AW25_757 AW25_1057 AW25_1278
B.Gam Francisella M ftd AS84_1265 AS84_1574 AS84_1799
B.Gam Francisella M fcf FNFX1_1291 FNFX1_0989 FNFX1_0746
B.Gam Francisella M fcn FN3523_1317 FN3523_1060 FN3523_1137
B.Gam Francisella M fph Fphi_1431 Fphi_1843 Fphi_0135
B.Gam Francisella M fpt BZ13_554 BZ13_159 BZ13_1939
B.Gam Francisella M fpi BF30_1695 BF30_102 BF30_310
B.Gam Francisella M fpm LA56_727 LA56_347 LA56_175
B.Gam Francisella M fpx KU46_1877 KU46_1449 KU46_1245
B.Gam Francisella M fpz LA55_1411 LA55_907 LA55_708
B.Gam Francisella M fpj LA02_1110 LA02_1572 LA02_1757
B.Gam Francisella M frt F7308_1073 F7308_1290 F7308_1635
B.Gam Francisella M fna OOM_1573 OOM_1442 OOM_1269
B.Gam Francisella M fnl M973_07215 M973_04935 M973_04025
B.Gam Francisella M frf LO80_02835 LO80_00665 LO80_09290
B.Gam Francisella M fgu SD28_04680 SD28_05805 SD28_04150
B.Gam Thiomicrospira M tcx Tcr_0627 Tcr_1192 Tcr_1620
B.Gam Thioalkalimicrobium M tcy Thicy_1298 Thicy_0819 Thicy_0450
B.Gam Thioalkalimicrobium M tao THIAE_02105 THIAE_04870 THIAE_07735
B.Gam Methylophaga M mec Q7C_1604 Q7C_131 Q7C_2470
B.Gam Cycloclasticus M cyq Q91_0684 Q91_0683 Q91_0951
B.Gam Cycloclasticus M cza CYCME_1912 CYCME_1913 CYCME_1656
B.Gam Nitrosococcus M noc Noc_0173 Noc_0172 Noc_0206
Noc_2504
B.Gam Nitrosococcus M nhl Nhal_2630 Nhal_2629 Nhal_0674
B.Gam Nitrosococcus M nwa Nwat_0173 Nwat_0172 Nwat_0630
B.Gam Allochromatium M alv Alvin_2085 Alvin_1956
Alvin_1986
Alvin_2518
B.Gam Thiocystis M tvi Thivi_2122 Thivi_0640
Thivi_2121
Thivi_0217
B.Gam Thioflavicoccus M tmb Thimo_1301 Thimo_1300 Thimo_3639
B.Gam Marichromatium M mpur MARPU_04645 MARPU_04640 MARPU_03210
B.Gam Alkalilimnicola M aeh Mlg_0925 Mlg_0924 Mlg_2041
B.Gam Halorhodospira M hha Hhal_0569 Hhal_0570 Hhal_1598
B.Gam Spiribacter M ssal SPISAL_03360 SPISAL_03355 SPISAL_06340
B.Gam Spiribacter M spiu SPICUR_03485 SPICUR_03480 SPICUR_07110
B.Gam Hahella M hch HCH_01646 HCH_04982 HCH_05403
B.Gam Chromohalobacter M csa Csal_0096 Csal_2167 Csal_2542
B.Gam Halomonas M hel HELO_1081 HELO_2720 HELO_1722
B.Gam Halomonas M hcs FF32_05225 FF32_16015 FF32_17910
B.Gam Halomonas M hak KO116_01424
KO116_00339
KO116_02384 KO116_02775
B.Gam Alcanivorax M abo ABO_0068 ABO_1750 ABO_2442
B.Gam Alcanivorax M adi B5T_00024
B5T_03087
B5T_02979 B5T_00586
B.Gam Alcanivorax M apac S7S_00905
S7S_06450
S7S_10735 S7S_15845
B.Gam Alcanivorax M aln AS19_00710 AS19_18050 AS19_25030
B.Gam Kangiella M kko Kkor_2479 Kkor_0893 Kkor_2005
B.Gam Kangiella M kge TQ33_0114 TQ33_1431 TQ33_0531
B.Gam Marinomonas M mmw Mmwyl1_4310
Mmwyl1_1580
Mmwyl1_2859 Mmwyl1_1310
B.Gam Marinomonas M mme Marme_2387
Marme_4005
Marme_1464 Marme_1186
B.Gam Marinomonas M mpc Mar181_2190
Mar181_3394
Mar181_1211 Mar181_2595
B.Gam Thalassolituus M tol TOL_3245 TOL_2289 TOL_3048
B.Gam Thalassolituus M tor R615_15280 R615_06230 R615_02375
B.Gam Gynuella M gsn YC6258_01711
YC6258_05324
YC6258_01825
YC6258_04418 YC6258_02005
YC6258_01028
B.Gam Aeromonas M aha AHA_2731
AHA_3354
AHA_1978 AHA_3685
B.Gam Aeromonas M ahy AHML_17925
AHML_14490
AHML_13055 AHML_19390
B.Gam Aeromonas M ahd AI20_02570
AI20_05785
AI20_07120 AI20_00945
B.Gam Aeromonas M ahr V428_15000
V428_18590
V428_13510 V428_20185
B.Gam Aeromonas M ahp V429_18620
V429_15025
V429_13530 V429_20215
B.Gam Aeromonas M ahj V469_08120
V469_04675
V469_09590 V469_03105
B.Gam Aeromonas M ahh RY45_14360
RY45_17295
RY45_12780 RY45_18860
B.Gam Aeromonas M ahi VU14_08080 VU14_09520 VU14_03280
B.Gam Aeromonas M asa ASA_1641
ASA_0954
ASA_1858 ASA_3650
B.Gam Aeromonas M avr B565_1406
B565_3247
B565_2253 B565_3448
B.Gam Aeromonas M amed B224_3019 B224_1678 B224_4652
B.Gam Tolumonas M tau Tola_1366 Tola_1364 Tola_2596
B.Gam Oceanimonas M oce GU3_12720 GU3_11285 GU3_05060
B.Gam Acidithiobacillus M afe Lferr_1018 Lferr_1017 Lferr_0538
B.Gam Acidithiobacillus M afr AFE_0896 AFE_0895 AFE_0368
B.Gam Gilliamella M gap GAPWK_2659
GAPWK_0318
GAPWK_1372 GAPWK_2508
B.Gam Frischella M fpp FPB0191_00015 FPB0191_01381 FPB0191_00305
B.Gam Simiduia M saga M5M_03530
M5M_11520
M5M_03535 M5M_10035
B.Gam Ruthia M rma Rmag_0627 Rmag_0628 Rmag_0271
B.Gam M vok COSY_0580 COSY_0581 COSY_0257
B.Gam M gpb HDN1F_04140 HDN1F_10250 HDN1F_08540
HDN1F_07860
B.Gam Sedimenticola M seds AAY24_04585 AAY24_04590 AAY24_12060
B.Bet Laribacter M lhk LHK_02185 LHK_01839 LHK_01051
B.Bet Pseudogulbenkiania M pse NH8B_1504
NH8B_2506
NH8B_2231
NH8B_4038
NH8B_0861
B.Bet Ralstonia M rso RSc0016
RSp0505
RSc0903 RSc1640
B.Bet Ralstonia M rsc RCFBP_21431 RCFBP_20578 RCFBP_11649
B.Bet Ralstonia M rsl RPSI07_3364 RPSI07_2481 RPSI07_1733
B.Bet Ralstonia M rsn RSPO_c03349 RSPO_c02455 RSPO_c01723
B.Bet Ralstonia M rsm CMR15_30896 CMR15_20020 CMR15_11642
B.Bet Ralstonia M rse F504_17 F504_880 F504_1696
B.Bet Ralstonia M rpi Rpic_3984
Rpic_3740
Rpic_0773 Rpic_1906
B.Bet Ralstonia M rpf Rpic12D_4097
Rpic12D_3417
Rpic12D_0844 Rpic12D_1577
B.Bet Ralstonia M rpj N234_29110
N234_03275
N234_26320
N234_20725
N234_09380
N234_25010
N234_04000 N234_07245
B.Bet Ralstonia M rmn TK49_03505 TK49_08785 TK49_12160
B.Bet Cupriavidus M reu Reut_B4747
Reut_A3421
Reut_B4615
Reut_C5898
Reut_A2576 Reut_A1357
B.Bet Cupriavidus M reh H16_B0824
H16_B0841
H16_B1819
H16_A3712
H16_B0347
H16_A0791 H16_A1452
B.Bet Cupriavidus M cnc CNE_1c36650
CNE_2c03910
CNE_2c07860
CNE_2c17620
CNE_BB2p03360
CNE_1c08030 CNE_1c14780
B.Bet Cupriavidus M rme Rmet_3578
Rmet_4234
Rmet_4537
Rmet_0715 Rmet_1368
B.Bet Cupriavidus M cti RALTA_B0655
RALTA_A3168
RALTA_B1944
RALTA_A0772 RALTA_A1366
B.Bet Cupriavidus M cbw RR42_s1286
RR42_s2899
RR42_m2139
RR42_m4187
RR42_s1184
RR42_m0921 RR42_m1549
B.Bet Burkholderia M bma BMA0137 BMA0433
BMA1625
BMA1313
B.Bet Burkholderia M bmv BMASAVP1_A2813 BMASAVP1_A2576
BMASAVP1_A2127
BMASAVP1_A1802
B.Bet Burkholderia M bml BMA10229_A2269 BMA10229_A3187
BMA10229_A0951
BMA10229_A0094
B.Bet Burkholderia M bmn BMA10247_2346 BMA10247_0197
BMA10247_1401
BMA10247_1073
B.Bet Burkholderia M bmal DM55_1540 DM55_1828
DM55_270
DM55_3161
B.Bet Burkholderia M bmae DM78_450 DM78_1037
DM78_1932
DM78_1645
B.Bet Burkholderia M bmaq DM76_1519 DM76_248
DM76_1802
DM76_3145
B.Bet Burkholderia M bmai DM57_2039 DM57_2459
DM57_445
DM57_3094
B.Bet Burkholderia M bmaf DM51_3115 DM51_227
DM51_1321
DM51_1033
B.Bet Burkholderia M bmaz BM44_937 BM44_1736
BM44_2794
BM44_2020
B.Bet Burkholderia M bmab BM45_466 BM45_2362
BM45_1298
BM45_1584
B.Bet Burkholderia M bps BPSL1250
BPSL0116
BPSL2519
BPSL2219
BPSL1543
B.Bet Burkholderia M bpm BURPS1710b_0341
BURPS1710b_1481
BURPS1710b_2998
BURPS1710b_2651
BURPS1710b_2322
B.Bet Burkholderia M bpl BURPS1106A_0151
BURPS1106A_1345
BURPS1106A_2565
BURPS1106A_2949
BURPS1106A_2194
B.Bet Burkholderia M bpd BURPS668_1338
BURPS668_0143
BURPS668_2886
BURPS668_2512
BURPS668_2157
B.Bet Burkholderia M bpr GBP346_A1360
GBP346_A0055
GBP346_A2634
GBP346_A3066
GBP346_A2265
B.Bet Burkholderia M bpse BDL_1830
BDL_771
BDL_3325
BDL_2917
BDL_91
B.Bet Burkholderia M bpsm BBQ_3269
BBQ_2201
BBQ_784
BBQ_1113
BBQ_1414
B.Bet Burkholderia M bpsu BBN_2326
BBN_3391
BBN_912
BBN_1240
BBN_1538
B.Bet Burkholderia M bpsd BBX_2712
BBX_220
BBX_1726
BBX_1318
BBX_2027
B.Bet Burkholderia M bpz BP1026B_I0112
BP1026B_I2297
BP1026B_I1171
BP1026B_I0794
BP1026B_I1479
B.Bet Burkholderia M bpq BPC006_I0141
BPC006_I1388
BPC006_I2987
BPC006_I2610
BPC006_I2238
B.Bet Burkholderia M bpk BBK_277
BBK_1308
BBK_2427
BBK_2741
BBK_3041
B.Bet Burkholderia M bpsh DR55_929
DR55_3352
DR55_1991
DR55_2361
DR55_2658
B.Bet Burkholderia M bpsa BBU_1982
BBU_948
BBU_3035
BBU_3345
BBU_240
B.Bet Burkholderia M bpso X996_2961
X996_549
X996_1637
X996_1948
X996_2250
B.Bet Burkholderia M bte BTH_I2885
BTH_II0982
BTH_I0123
BTH_I1634
BTH_I1966
BTH_I2264
B.Bet Burkholderia M btq BTQ_1133
BTQ_4277
BTQ_148
BTQ_1944
BTQ_2286
BTQ_1655
B.Bet Burkholderia M btj BTJ_5315
BTJ_2528
BTJ_1300
BTJ_30
BTJ_410
BTJ_700
B.Bet Burkholderia M btz BTL_251
BTL_3777
BTL_2531
BTL_1327
BTL_1651
BTL_1939
B.Bet Burkholderia M btd BTI_2589
BTI_3596
BTI_1106 BTI_1758
B.Bet Burkholderia M btv BTHA_2803
BTHA_4106
BTHA_325
BTHA_1805
BTHA_1420
BTHA_2094
B.Bet Burkholderia M bthe BTN_3881
BTN_2120
BTN_920
BTN_81
BTN_3117
BTN_2827
B.Bet Burkholderia M bthm BTRA_2895
BTRA_3774
BTRA_647
BTRA_1930
BTRA_1552
BTRA_2222
B.Bet Burkholderia M btha DR62_3923
DR62_1316
DR62_2360
DR62_217
DR62_3263
DR62_2972
B.Bet Burkholderia M bthl BG87_3733
BG87_415
BG87_2783
BG87_1875
BG87_1533
BG87_2164
B.Bet Burkholderia M bok DM82_3297
DM82_669
DM82_1807
DM82_2144
DM82_1444
B.Bet Burkholderia M boc BG90_348
BG90_1471
BG90_2568
BG90_2912
BG90_3249
B.Bet Burkholderia M but X994_1477
X994_2539
X994_365
X994_3630
X994_677
B.Bet Burkholderia M bvi Bcep1808_3291 Bcep1808_0963 Bcep1808_1709
B.Bet Burkholderia M bve AK36_784 AK36_2895 AK36_2135
B.Bet Burkholderia M bur Bcep18194_C7658
Bcep18194_B1312
Bcep18194_B0500
Bcep18194_A6483
Bcep18194_B0965
Bcep18194_A3727
Bcep18194_A4155 Bcep18194_A5077
B.Bet Burkholderia M bcn Bcen_5465
Bcen_3835
Bcen_2519
Bcen_0563 Bcen_6301
B.Bet Burkholderia M bch Bcen2424_4533
Bcen2424_5397
Bcen2424_3132
Bcen2424_1042 Bcen2424_1778
B.Bet Burkholderia M bcm Bcenmc03_3148
Bcenmc03_4873
Bcenmc03_5771
Bcenmc03_1001 Bcenmc03_1803
B.Bet Burkholderia M bcj BCAM2587
BCAM1715
BCAL0460
BCAL2955 BCAL1852
B.Bet Burkholderia M bcen DM39_3232
DM39_4198
DM39_5865
DM39_878 DM39_1740
B.Bet Burkholderia M bcew DM40_4971
DM40_734
DM40_1703 DM40_2380
B.Bet Burkholderia M bceo I35_3205
I35_5585
I35_6485
I35_0908 I35_1769
B.Bet Burkholderia M bam Bamb_3187 Bamb_0918 Bamb_1718
B.Bet Burkholderia M bac BamMC406_3070 BamMC406_0922 BamMC406_1690
B.Bet Burkholderia M bmu Bmul_4705
Bmul_3129
Bmul_2262 Bmul_1492
B.Bet Burkholderia M bmj BMULJ_00101
BMULJ_03811
BMULJ_00977 BMULJ_01750
B.Bet Burkholderia M bmk DM80_3904
DM80_1776
DM80_5436
DM80_601 DM80_3245
B.Bet Burkholderia M bmul NP80_4829
NP80_56
NP80_1143 NP80_1842
B.Bet Burkholderia M bct GEM_0302
GEM_3924
GEM_2478 GEM_1644
B.Bet Burkholderia M bced DM42_1878
DM42_5385
DM42_6234
DM42_785 DM42_3409
B.Bet Burkholderia M bdl AK34_3115 AK34_2133 AK34_1343
B.Bet Burkholderia M bxe Bxe_B2128
Bxe_B1744
Bxe_A2676
Bxe_A4423
Bxe_A0976 Bxe_A2331
B.Bet Burkholderia M bxb DR64_362
DR64_124
DR64_2097
DR64_3137 DR64_35
B.Bet Burkholderia M bph Bphy_0029
Bphy_6995
Bphy_6028
Bphy_0740 Bphy_0978
B.Bet Burkholderia M bpy Bphyt_0303
Bphyt_6458
Bphyt_3007 Bphyt_1855
B.Bet Burkholderia M bgl bglu_1g34150 bglu_1g08750 bglu_1g15960
B.Bet Burkholderia M bgp BGL_1c01070
BGL_2c15040
BGL_1c36030
BGL_2c04470
BGL_1c09100
BGL_2c03110
BGL_1c21740
B.Bet Burkholderia M bgu KS03_877 KS03_1808 KS03_2492
B.Bet Burkholderia M bug BC1001_0044
BC1001_4436
BC1001_2637 BC1001_1738
B.Bet Burkholderia M bge BC1002_0019 BC1002_2237 BC1002_1422
B.Bet Burkholderia M bgf BC1003_0064
BC1003_3555
BC1003_2606 BC1003_1565
B.Bet Burkholderia M brh RBRH_01278 RBRH_01712 RBRH_03703
B.Bet Burkholderia M bgd bgla_1g38400
bgla_2g26690
bgla_2g19120
bgla_1p0770
bgla_1g09590
bgla_1g22580
B.Bet Burkholderia M bgo BM43_1357
BM43_5638
BM43_6421
BM43_2810
BM43_2336
BM43_3575
B.Bet Burkholderia M byi BYI23_C002270
BYI23_A000140
BYI23_D000950
BYI23_D003040
BYI23_A019910 BYI23_A015130
B.Bet Burkholderia M buk MYA_2895 MYA_0934 MYA_1571
B.Bet Burkholderia M bpx BUPH_03950
BUPH_01007
BUPH_03210
BUPH_05021
BUPH_02255
B.Bet Burkholderia M buo BRPE64_ACDS0017
BRPE64_DCDS0044
BRPE64_ACDS2071 BRPE64_ACDS1558
B.Bet Burkholderia M bue BRPE67_CCDS0995
BRPE67_DCDS0298
BRPE67_DCDS0484
BRPE67_ACDS0019
BRPE67_ACDS2054 BRPE67_ACDS1563
B.Bet Burkholderia M bul BW21_6385
BW21_83
BW21_2719
BW21_1235 BW21_1851
B.Bet Burkholderia M bub BW23_1751 BW23_692 BW23_3207
B.Bet Burkholderia M bfn OI25_7345
OI25_6062
OI25_1394
OI25_2412 OI25_3426
B.Bet Pandoraea M ppk U875_23000 U875_17760 U875_10080
B.Bet Pandoraea M ppno DA70_15675 DA70_10235 DA70_02500
B.Bet Pandoraea M ppnm LV28_15000 LV28_20855 LV28_03835
B.Bet Pandoraea M prb X636_11180 X636_16650
X636_18680
X636_24605
B.Bet Pandoraea M ppul RO07_09150 RO07_15065 RO07_22895
B.Bet Pandoraea M pspu NA29_04955 NA29_21960 NA29_14190
B.Bet Pandoraea M papi SG18_09700 SG18_15080 SG18_22260
B.Bet Pandoraea M pve UC34_00795 UC34_06320 UC34_14290
B.Bet Pandoraea M pox MB84_05160 MB84_10760 MB84_18760
B.Bet Bordetella M bpe BP0155 BP0945 BP0863
B.Bet Bordetella M bpc BPTD_0152 BPTD_0941 BPTD_0860
B.Bet Bordetella M bper BN118_0526 BN118_1284 BN118_2361
B.Bet Bordetella M bpet B1917_0159 B1917_2902 B1917_3029
B.Bet Bordetella M bpeu Q425_2700 Q425_8820 Q425_7980
B.Bet Bordetella M bpa BPP2132
BPP4001
BPP3133 BPP3368
B.Bet Bordetella M bpar BN117_3738
BN117_1286
BN117_4075
BN117_1653 BN117_3332
B.Bet Bordetella M bbr BB1529
BB4474
BB4731
BB3472 BB3819
B.Bet Bordetella M bbm BN115_1482
BN115_4150
BN115_1000
BN115_4408
BN115_3260 BN115_3491
B.Bet Bordetella M bbh BN112_3948
BN112_1931
BN112_3691
BN112_2397
BN112_1276 BN112_4596
B.Bet Bordetella M bbx BBS798_1488
BBS798_4508
BBS798_1020
BBS798_4251
BBS798_3304 BBS798_3599
B.Bet Bordetella M bpt Bpet0479
Bpet3356
Bpet3803
Bpet3817
Bpet1884 Bpet1693
B.Bet Bordetella M bav BAV3093 BAV1348 BAV1062
B.Bet Bordetella M bho D560_3903
D560_1861
D560_3319
D560_2481 D560_2233
D560_0606
B.Bet Bordetella M bhm D558_1847
D558_3289
D558_3872
D558_2460 D558_0597
D558_2215
B.Bet Achromobacter M axy AXYL_00491
AXYL_04203
AXYL_01711
AXYL_05762
AXYL_01474
AXYL_03393
B.Bet Achromobacter M axo NH44784_057271
NH44784_016961
NH44784_031541
NH44784_040331
NH44784_031061
NH44784_003731 NH44784_005951
NH44784_044941
B.Bet Achromobacter M axn AX27061_3985
AX27061_5207
AX27061_5257
AX27061_2216
AX27061_0494
AX27061_1612 AX27061_2664
AX27061_1392
B.Bet Achromobacter M axs LH59_18330
LH59_23980
LH59_10325
LH59_02440
LH59_07265 LH59_12475
LH59_06185
B.Bet Taylorella M teq TEQUI_0604 TEQUI_1159 TEQUI_1059
B.Bet Taylorella M tea KUI_1587 KUI_0558 KUI_0460
B.Bet Taylorella M teg KUK_0916 KUK_0427 KUK_0094
B.Bet Taylorella M tas TASI_1558 TASI_0605 TASI_0497
B.Bet Taylorella M tat KUM_1162 KUM_0418 KUM_0527
B.Bet Pusillimonas M put PT7_3455
PT7_3420
PT7_2113
PT7_2543
PT7_2650
PT7_1491 PT7_1749
B.Bet Advenella M aka TKWG_25125
TKWG_25544
TKWG_22155
TKWG_23075
TKWG_11825
TKWG_00305
TKWG_10560 TKWG_09490
B.Bet Advenella M amim MIM_c19740
MIM_c36050
MIM_c00340
MIM_c40590
MIM_c35410
MIM_c22850 MIM_c24410
B.Bet Castellaniella M cdn BN940_15771 BN940_07156 BN940_05056
B.Bet Rhodoferax M rfr Rfer_2996
Rfer_1867
Rfer_1570 Rfer_1329
B.Bet Polaromonas M pol Bpro_5117
Bpro_2956
Bpro_4572
Bpro_1793 Bpro_2720
B.Bet Polaromonas M pna Pnap_1854
Pnap_1916
Pnap_2792 Pnap_2554
B.Bet Acidovorax M aav Aave_3649
Aave_3158
Aave_3281 Aave_1576
B.Bet Acidovorax M ajs Ajs_0863
Ajs_1926
Ajs_2465 Ajs_3159
B.Bet Acidovorax M dia Dtpsy_0792
Dtpsy_1729
Dtpsy_1395 Dtpsy_2506
B.Bet Acidovorax M aaa Acav_2100
Acav_2148
Acav_3568
Acav_1974 Acav_1623
B.Bet Acidovorax M ack C380_12685
C380_13060
C380_04695
C380_13595 C380_15255
B.Bet Verminephrobacter M vei Veis_1307
Veis_1427
Veis_3989
Veis_2017
Veis_4913
Veis_3120 Veis_4883
B.Bet Delftia M dac Daci_4276
Daci_3541
Daci_0347
Daci_1381
Daci_5796
Daci_4720 Daci_2846
B.Bet Delftia M del DelCs14_2574
DelCs14_5129
DelCs14_0804
DelCs14_3273
DelCs14_0360
DelCs14_2137 DelCs14_3901
B.Bet Variovorax M vap Vapar_2634
Vapar_6256
Vapar_4133
Vapar_5586
Vapar_1618 Vapar_2577
B.Bet Variovorax M vpe Varpa_4804
Varpa_3293
Varpa_3905
Varpa_3128
Varpa_1780 Varpa_3345
B.Bet Variovorax M vpd VAPA_2c08520
VAPA_1c42880
VAPA_1c29180
VAPA_2c01720
VAPA_2c03090
VAPA_1c17130 VAPA_1c29770
B.Bet Comamonas M ctt CtCNB1_2857
CtCNB1_0270
CtCNB1_1430 CtCNB1_1965
B.Bet Comamonas M ctes O987_20580
O987_17290
O987_01380
O987_02820
O987_11420
O987_08855 O987_11920
B.Bet Alicycliphilus M adn Alide_0349
Alide_0949
Alide_2176
Alide_1854 Alide_1306
B.Bet Alicycliphilus M adk Alide2_2365
Alide2_0294
Alide2_0912
Alide2_1980 Alide2_3625
B.Bet Ramlibacter M rta Rta_16870
Rta_22020
Rta_11230
Rta_21540
Rta_13940
Rta_31450
Rta_27970 Rta_17240
B.Bet M cbaa SRAA_0670 SRAA_1430 SRAA_0538
B.Bet M cbab SMCB_1375 SMCB_0731 SMCB_0410
B.Bet Methylibium M mpt Mpe_A1136
Mpe_A1820
Mpe_A2240 Mpe_A1568
B.Bet Herminiimonas M har HEAR3458 HEAR2580 HEAR1915
B.Bet Janthinobacterium M mms mma_3685 mma_2674 mma_1407
B.Bet Janthinobacterium M jag GJA_128 GJA_4093 GJA_2147
B.Bet Herbaspirillum M hse Hsero_4453
Hsero_3336
Hsero_4313
Hsero_3694 Hsero_3024
B.Bet Collimonas M cfu CFU_4427 CFU_3755 CFU_1789
B.Bet Collimonas M care LT85_4988 LT85_4301 LT85_2867
B.Bet Leptothrix M lch Lcho_1907
Lcho_3015
Lcho_3627
Lcho_0717
Lcho_3014 Lcho_2007
B.Bet Thiomonas M tin Tint_3193 Tint_1871 Tint_1691
B.Bet Thiomonas M thi THI_3820 THI_2306
THI_1968
THI_2110
B.Bet Rubrivivax M rge RGE_32770
RGE_33970
RGE_11820 RGE_26930
B.Bet Nitrosomonas M neu NE1688
NE0334
NE0333 NE0439
B.Bet Nitrosomonas M net Neut_0433
Neut_1571
Neut_1572 Neut_0597
B.Bet Nitrosomonas M nit NAL212_0736
NAL212_1123
NAL212_1124 NAL212_2230
B.Bet Nitrosomonas M nii Nit79A3_0550
Nit79A3_2833
Nit79A3_2832 Nit79A3_2032
B.Bet Nitrosomonas M nco AAW31_15915
AAW31_16755
AAW31_16750 AAW31_17720
B.Bet Nitrosospira M nmu Nmul_A0428
Nmul_A2191
Nmul_A2190 Nmul_A0636
B.Bet Aromatoleum M eba ebA6869 ebA907 ebA6034
B.Bet Azoarcus M azo azo3099 azo1067 azo1668
B.Bet Azoarcus M aza AZKH_1928 AZKH_0826
AZKH_3559
AZKH_2402
B.Bet Methylobacillus M mfa Mfla_0724 Mfla_1687 Mfla_1890
B.Bet Sideroxydans M slt Slit_2066 Slit_2067
Slit_2537
Slit_2239
B.Bet Gallionella M gca Galf_1138 Galf_1137 Galf_2010
B.Eps Campylobacter M cje Cj0891c Cj0326 Cj0282c
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjb BN148_0891c BN148_0326 BN148_0282c
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjj CJJ81176_0900 CJJ81176_0348 CJJ81176_0308
B.Eps Campylobacter M cju C8J_0828 C8J_0303 C8J_0258
B.Eps Campylobacter M cji CJSA_0837 CJSA_0300 CJSA_0258
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjm CJM1_0857 CJM1_0306 CJM1_0265
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjs CJS3_0932 CJS3_0312 CJS3_0271
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjp A911_04305 A911_01575 A911_01360
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjej N564_00860 N564_00310 N564_00266
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjeu N565_00903 N565_00361 N565_00262
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjen N755_00900 N755_00361 N755_00316
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjei N135_00929 N135_00372 N135_00272
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjer H730_05335 H730_02180 H730_01700
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjv MTVDSCj20_0888 MTVDSCj20_0298 MTVDSCj20_0257
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjy QZ67_00956 QZ67_00326 QZ67_00282
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjq UC78_0846 UC78_0315 UC78_0268
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjl PJ17_07455
PJ17_04300
PJ17_01580 PJ17_01380
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjw PJ18_04375 PJ18_01565 PJ18_01355
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjr CJE0970 CJE0371 CJE0330
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjd JJD26997_0922 JJD26997_1632 JJD26997_1689
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjz M635_08710 M635_05930 M635_05685
B.Eps Campylobacter M cjx BN867_08770 BN867_03010 BN867_02590
B.Eps Campylobacter M cff CFF8240_1248 CFF8240_0254 CFF8240_0333
B.Eps Campylobacter M cft CFF04554_1275 CFF04554_0254 CFF04554_0333
B.Eps Campylobacter M cfv CFVI03293_1299 CFVI03293_0254 CFVI03293_0332
B.Eps Campylobacter M cfx CFV97608_1399 CFV97608_0256 CFV97608_0334
B.Eps Campylobacter M cfz CSG_13950 CSG_3360 CSG_4130
B.Eps Campylobacter M camp CFT03427_1225 CFT03427_0261 CFT03427_0342
B.Eps Campylobacter M cfp CR44_06185 CR44_01315 CR44_01720
B.Eps Campylobacter M ccv CCV52592_0512 CCV52592_1676 CCV52592_1659
B.Eps Campylobacter M cha CHAB381_0480 CHAB381_1292 CHAB381_1307
B.Eps Campylobacter M cco CCC13826_1569 CCC13826_1599 CCC13826_1582
B.Eps Campylobacter M cla Cla_1188 Cla_1350 Cla_1367
B.Eps Campylobacter M clr UPTC16701_1167 UPTC16701_1317 UPTC16701_1334
B.Eps Campylobacter M clm UPTC16712_1199 UPTC16712_1342 UPTC16712_1359
B.Eps Campylobacter M clq UPTC4110_1175 UPTC4110_1323 UPTC4110_1340
B.Eps Campylobacter M cln UPTC3659_1417 UPTC3659_1559 UPTC3659_1578
B.Eps Campylobacter M cll CONCH_1148 CONCH_1300 CONCH_1317
B.Eps Campylobacter M ccol BN865_12060
BN865_07100
BN865_00970c BN865_01420
B.Eps Campylobacter M ccc G157_04330
G157_01715
G157_07000 G157_07290
B.Eps Campylobacter M ccq N149_0866 N149_0325 N149_0277
B.Eps Campylobacter M ccf YSQ_04765 YSQ_08245 YSQ_08500
B.Eps Campylobacter M ccy YSS_04725 YSS_01415 YSS_01170
B.Eps Campylobacter M ccoi YSU_01780
YSU_04410
YSU_07245 YSU_07495
B.Eps Campylobacter M ccof VC76_04500 VC76_01735 VC76_01465
B.Eps Campylobacter M caj CIG1485E_1274 CIG1485E_0267 CIG1485E_0347
B.Eps Campylobacter M cis CINS_1150 CINS_1298 CINS_1315
B.Eps Campylobacter M cvo CVOL_1165 CVOL_1333 CVOL_1350
B.Eps Campylobacter M cpel CPEL_1303 CPEL_1453 CPEL_1470
B.Eps Campylobacter M camr CAQ16704_1210 CAQ16704_1356 CAQ16704_1373
B.Eps Campylobacter M csm CSUB8521_1369 CSUB8521_1532 CSUB8521_1549
B.Eps Campylobacter M csf CSUB8523_1470 CSUB8523_1628 CSUB8523_1645
B.Del Halobacteriovorax M bmx BMS_0397
BMS_0514
BMS_2245
BMS_2221 BMS_1543
B.Del Desulfobacterium M dat HRM2_35500 HRM2_35490 HRM2_42260
B.Del Desulfobacula M dto TOL2_C18770
TOL2_C21520
TOL2_C18760 TOL2_C37590
B.Del Myxococcus M mxa MXAN_6356 MXAN_4948 MXAN_1089
B.Del Myxococcus M mfu LILAB_14695 LILAB_32660 LILAB_03190
B.Del Myxococcus M msd MYSTI_06976 MYSTI_05439 MYSTI_01131
B.Del Corallococcus M ccx COCOR_06971 COCOR_03302 COCOR_01028
B.Del Stigmatella M sur STAUR_1452 STAUR_5720 STAUR_0166
B.Del Sorangium M scl sce5802
sce4153
sce1526
sce4397 sce0663
B.Del Sorangium M scu SCE1572_25170
SCE1572_34460
SCE1572_26705 SCE1572_04455
B.Del Haliangium M hoh Hoch_4608 Hoch_0122 Hoch_3292
B.Alp Mesorhizobium M mlo mll3875
mll1021
mlr7269
mlr3367
mlr4729
mll3876 mlr1449
B.Alp Mesorhizobium M mci Mesci_5287
Mesci_1304
Mesci_1660
Mesci_6404
Mesci_1303 Mesci_3229
B.Alp Mesorhizobium M mop Mesop_1331
Mesop_1704
Mesop_0505
Mesop_5789
Mesop_5910
Mesop_1330 Mesop_3620
B.Alp Mesorhizobium M mam Mesau_05283
Mesau_01343
Mesau_01730
Mesau_05384
Mesau_01342 Mesau_03494
B.Alp Chelativorans M mes Meso_3161 Meso_3162 Meso_1744
B.Alp Hoeflea M hoe IMCC20628_00456
IMCC20628_03193
IMCC20628_02175
IMCC20628_00455 IMCC20628_02600
B.Alp Parvibaculum M pla Plav_2138 Plav_2137 Plav_2462
B.Alp Sinorhizobium M sme SMa1347
SMc01622
SMc00641
SMc00640 SMc01494
B.Alp Sinorhizobium M smk Sinme_2214
Sinme_5925
Sinme_2608
Sinme_2785
Sinme_2786 Sinme_2097
B.Alp Sinorhizobium M smq SinmeB_2561
SinmeB_2387
SinmeB_6244
SinmeB_2058
SinmeB_2562 SinmeB_1940
B.Alp Sinorhizobium M smx SM11_chr1025
SM11_pC0920
SM11_chr2711
SM11_chr2893
SM11_chr2894 SM11_chr1200
B.Alp Sinorhizobium M smi BN406_02405
BN406_02058
BN406_02587
BN406_04465
BN406_06742
BN406_02588 BN406_01941
B.Alp Sinorhizobium M smeg C770_GR4Chr2292
C770_GR4Chr2658
C770_GR4Chr2854
C770_GR4pC0650
C770_GR4Chr2855 C770_GR4Chr2172
B.Alp Sinorhizobium M smel SM2011_c00641
SM2011_c01622
SM2011_a1347
SM2011_c02045
SM2011_c00640 SM2011_c01494
B.Alp Sinorhizobium M smer DU99_22360
DU99_14190
DU99_12525
DU99_15125
DU99_15130 DU99_11905
B.Alp Sinorhizobium M smd Smed_2618
Smed_5864
Smed_5903
Smed_2466
Smed_2158
Smed_2619 Smed_2012
B.Alp Sinorhizobium M rhi NGR_c27700
NGR_b17460
NGR_b04550
NGR_c27710 NGR_c20220
B.Alp Sinorhizobium M sfd USDA257_c12960
USDA257_c17210
USDA257_c51900
USDA257_c51910 USDA257_c44380
B.Alp Ensifer M ead OV14_0202
OV14_3646
OV14_a1411
OV14_b1211
OV14_0203 OV14_3514
B.Alp Agrobacterium M atu Atu3706
Atu5399
Atu3707 Atu2040
B.Alp Agrobacterium M ara Arad_3664
Arad_0100
Arad_7972
Arad_7653
Arad_10005
Arad_3666 Arad_2903
B.Alp Agrobacterium M atf Ach5_34950 Ach5_34960 Ach5_19270
B.Alp Agrobacterium M avi Avi_3595
Avi_7079
Avi_3596 Avi_2809
Avi_0808
B.Alp Agrobacterium M agr AGROH133_12001 AGROH133_12002 AGROH133_07299
B.Alp Rhizobium M ret RHE_PC00143
RHE_CH03454
RHE_PF00379
RHE_CH03455 RHE_CH02794
B.Alp Rhizobium M rec RHECIAT_CH00036
RHECIAT_CH00023
RHECIAT_CH00036 RHECIAT_CH00029
B.Alp Rhizobium M rel REMIM1_PF00530
REMIM1_PF00924
REMIM1_CH03519
REMIM1_CH03520 REMIM1_CH02837
B.Alp Rhizobium M rei IE4771_PD00388
IE4771_PA00044
IE4771_CH03744
IE4771_CH02340
IE4771_CH00807
IE4771_PE00148
IE4771_CH03745 IE4771_CH02962
B.Alp Rhizobium M rep IE4803_CH03804
IE4803_CH02254
IE4803_CH03805 IE4803_CH02931
B.Alp Rhizobium M rle RL3960
pRL120588
pRL100390
RL3961 RL3250
B.Alp Rhizobium M rlt Rleg2_3192
Rleg2_5216
Rleg2_3193 Rleg2_2538
B.Alp Rhizobium M rlg Rleg_3486
Rleg_4983
Rleg_3487 Rleg_2797
B.Alp Rhizobium M rlb RLEG3_08125
RLEG3_28475
RLEG3_28480 RLEG3_24545
B.Alp Rhizobium M rlu RLEG12_27445
RLEG12_11060
RLEG12_27450 RLEG12_23805
B.Alp Rhizobium M rtr RTCIAT899_CH145
RTCIAT899_PC062
RTCIAT899_CH145 RTCIAT899_CH110
B.Alp Rhizobium M rir BN877_II0921
BN877_II0653
BN877_II0654 BN877_I2116
B.Alp Rhizobium M rhl LPU83_4020
LPU83_3420
LPU83_3421 LPU83_2676
B.Alp Rhizobium M rga RGR602_PA00022
RGR602_CH03351
RGR602_PC00427
RGR602_PC00210
RGR602_CH03352 RGR602_CH02442
B.Alp Neorhizobium M ngl RG1141_CH29010 RG1141_CH29020 RG1141_CH20320
B.Alp Neorhizobium M ngg RG540_CH29760
RG540_PA12770
RG540_CH29770 RG540_CH21250
B.Alp Liberibacter M las CLIBASIA_00175 CLIBASIA_00180 CLIBASIA_04295
B.Alp Liberibacter M laa WSI_00090 WSI_00095 WSI_04130
B.Alp Liberibacter M lat CGUJ_00175 CGUJ_00180 CGUJ_04295
B.Alp Liberibacter M lcc B488_08540 B488_08550 B488_06380
B.Alp Brucella M bme BMEII0813
BMEI0349
BMEI0347 BMEI0615
B.Alp Brucella M bmel DK63_1085
DK63_2435
DK63_1086 DK63_810
B.Alp Brucella M bmi BMEA_A1738
BMEA_B0432
BMEA_A1739 BMEA_A1438
B.Alp Brucella M bmz BM28_A1687
BM28_B0431
BM28_A1689 BM28_A1403
B.Alp Brucella M bmg BM590_B0430
BM590_A1677
BM590_A1679 BM590_A1392
B.Alp Brucella M bmw BMNI_II0422
BMNI_I1621
BMNI_I1622 BMNI_I1346
B.Alp Brucella M bmee DK62_1861
DK62_2971
DK62_1860 DK62_46
B.Alp Brucella M bmf BAB2_0783
BAB1_1697
BAB1_1699 BAB1_1410
B.Alp Brucella M bmb BruAb2_0769
BruAb1_1670
BruAb1_1672 BruAb1_1387
B.Alp Brucella M bmc BAbS19_I15880
BAbS19_II07270
BAbS19_I15890 BAbS19_I13180
B.Alp Brucella M baa BAA13334_II0144
BAA13334_I01294
BAA13334_I01288 BAA13334_I01753
B.Alp Brucella M babo DK55_1652
DK55_2744
DK55_1653 DK55_1378
B.Alp Brucella M babr DO74_3161
DO74_238
DO74_236 DO74_512
B.Alp Brucella M babt DK49_1409
DK49_2494
DK49_1410 DK49_1135
B.Alp Brucella M babb DK48_3053
DK48_468
DK48_467 DK48_742
B.Alp Brucella M babu DK53_2747
DK53_1635
DK53_1636 DK53_1361
B.Alp Brucella M babs DK51_2231
DK51_1908
DK51_1907 DK51_98
B.Alp Brucella M babc DO78_1556
DO78_2309
DO78_1557 DO78_1282
B.Alp Brucella M bms BR1685
BRA0453
BR1687 BR1391
B.Alp Brucella M bsi BS1330_I1679
BS1330_II0450
BS1330_I1681 BS1330_I1385
B.Alp Brucella M bsf BSS2_I1631
BSS2_II0432
BSS2_I1633 BSS2_I1351
B.Alp Brucella M bsui BSSP1_II0412
BSSP1_II1125
BSSP1_II1127 BSSP1_I1409
B.Alp Brucella M bsup BSPT1_II0410
BSPT1_II1121
BSPT1_II1123 BSPT1_I1423
B.Alp Brucella M bsuv BSPT2_II0412
BSPT2_II1122
BSPT2_II1124 BSPT2_I1407
B.Alp Brucella M bsuc BSSP2_II0416
BSSP2_II1132
BSSP2_II1134 BSSP2_I1412
B.Alp Brucella M bmt BSUIS_B1160
BSUIS_B0454
BSUIS_B1162 BSUIS_A1442
B.Alp Brucella M bsz DK67_647
DK67_2460
DK67_646 DK67_913
B.Alp Brucella M bsv BSVBI22_A1681
BSVBI22_B0449
BSVBI22_A1683 BSVBI22_A1385
B.Alp Brucella M bsw IY71_13350
IY71_08310
IY71_08320 IY71_06865
B.Alp Brucella M bsg IY72_08080
IY72_12890
IY72_08090 IY72_06610
B.Alp Brucella M bov BOV_1629 BOV_1631 BOV_1348
B.Alp Brucella M bcs BCAN_A1723
BCAN_B0455
BCAN_A1725 BCAN_A1423
B.Alp Brucella M bsk BCA52141_I2505
BCA52141_II0543
BCA52141_I2500 BCA52141_I2956
B.Alp Brucella M bol BCOUA_II0453
BCOUA_I1685
BCOUA_I1687 BCOUA_I1391
B.Alp Brucella M bcar DK60_2179
DK60_1693
DK60_1694 DK60_1424
B.Alp Brucella M bcas DA85_12665
DA85_08115
DA85_08125 DA85_06670
B.Alp Brucella M bmr BMI_I1706
BMI_II450
BMI_I1707 BMI_I1402
B.Alp Brucella M bpp BPI_I1747
BPI_II435
BPI_I1748 BPI_I1442
B.Alp Brucella M bpv DK65_1814
DK65_3167
DK65_1813 DK65_2085
B.Alp Brucella M bcet V910_100340
V910_200787
V910_100339 V910_100609
B.Alp Brucella M bcee V568_100376 V568_100375 V568_100676
B.Alp Ochrobactrum M oan Oant_1229
Oant_3104
Oant_1228 Oant_1800
B.Alp Ochrobactrum M oah DR92_3399
DR92_782
DR92_781 DR92_1286
B.Alp Bradyrhizobium M bja bll7401
blr3173
bll7965
bll6549
blr7063
bll2918
blr4558
bll6814
bll7402 blr6505
B.Alp Bradyrhizobium M bju BJ6T_65850
BJ6T_19070
BJ6T_51250
BJ6T_28860
BJ6T_68470
BJ6T_12610
BJ6T_25930
BJ6T_23510
BJ6T_19060 BJ6T_29290
B.Alp Bradyrhizobium M bjp RN69_09405
RN69_14100
RN69_11485
RN69_24985
RN69_31925
RN69_12640
RN69_33215
RN69_06165
RN69_09400 RN69_14300
B.Alp Bradyrhizobium M bra BRADO5741
BRADO5948
BRADO3813
BRADO3860
BRADO4794
BRADO4922
BRADO1760
BRADO2535
BRADO5949 BRADO5568
B.Alp Bradyrhizobium M bbt BBta_6253
BBta_4121
BBta_2880
BBta_1826
BBta_3231
BBta_2073
BBta_3129
BBta_1825 BBta_6089
B.Alp Bradyrhizobium M brs S23_35540
S23_17810
S23_48250
S23_65890
S23_50970
S23_60110
S23_14600
S23_12580
S23_60120 S23_18330
B.Alp Bradyrhizobium M aol S58_28800
S58_38560
S58_39110
S58_27680
S58_50770
S58_57870
S58_61260
S58_61270 S58_20370
B.Alp Rhodopseudomonas M rpa RPA1744
RPA4308
RPA2975
RPA4309 RPA2029
B.Alp Rhodopseudomonas M rpb RPB_1315
RPB_4226
RPB_1314 RPB_3347
B.Alp Rhodopseudomonas M rpc RPC_4106
RPC_1669
RPC_4107 RPC_3257
B.Alp Rhodopseudomonas M rpd RPD_3905
RPD_4078
RPD_3906 RPD_2096
B.Alp Rhodopseudomonas M rpe RPE_4160 RPE_4161 RPE_2185
B.Alp Rhodopseudomonas M rpt Rpal_4789
Rpal_1944
Rpal_3323
Rpal_4790 Rpal_2240
B.Alp Rhodopseudomonas M rpx Rpdx1_2466
Rpdx1_4524
Rpdx1_3787
Rpdx1_4525 Rpdx1_3484
B.Alp Nitrobacter M nwi Nwi_2968 Nwi_2969 Nwi_2345
B.Alp Nitrobacter M nha Nham_1119 Nham_1118 Nham_2724
B.Alp Oligotropha M oca OCAR_7157 OCAR_7158 OCAR_5282
B.Alp Oligotropha M ocg OCA5_c09490 OCA5_c09480 OCA5_c26900
B.Alp Oligotropha M oco OCA4_c09480 OCA4_c09470 OCA4_c26890
B.Alp Xanthobacter M xau Xaut_1202
Xaut_2822
Xaut_3822
Xaut_1203 Xaut_1660
B.Alp Azorhizobium M azc AZC_0985
AZC_0758
AZC_0179
AZC_3025
AZC_0984 AZC_2574
B.Alp Starkeya M sno Snov_0173
Snov_3003
Snov_3004 Snov_3118
B.Alp Methylobacterium M mex Mext_0660
Mext_0213
Mext_0659 Mext_2655
B.Alp Methylobacterium M mea Mex_1p0486
Mex_1p0105
Mex_1p0485 Mex_1p2848
B.Alp Methylobacterium M mdi METDI0094
METDI0641
METDI0640
METDI4482
METDI3414
B.Alp Methylobacterium M mch Mchl_0672 Mchl_5460
Mchl_0670
Mchl_2882
B.Alp Methylobacterium M mrd Mrad2831_1474
Mrad2831_1426
Mrad2831_2449
Mrad2831_3405
Mrad2831_4405
Mrad2831_3625 Mrad2831_4531
B.Alp Methylobacterium M met M446_6394
M446_3767
M446_6395 M446_6188
B.Alp Methylobacterium M mpo Mpop_0639
Mpop_2979
Mpop_0638 Mpop_2777
B.Alp Methylobacterium M mno Mnod_6798
Mnod_2863
Mnod_6961
Mnod_6799
Mnod_6707
B.Alp Methylobacterium M mor MOC_3914
MOC_1849
MOC_2890
MOC_5075
MOC_1767
MOC_4148 MOC_5189
B.Alp Beijerinckia M bid Bind_1269
Bind_2829
Bind_1270 Bind_3139
B.Alp Methylocella M msl Msil_1760 Msil_1759
Msil_1381
Msil_1756
B.Alp Hyphomicrobium M hdt HYPDE_38288
HYPDE_26243
HYPDE_26248
HYPDE_25318
HYPDE_35638
HYPDE_38293
B.Alp Hyphomicrobium M hni W911_02490 W911_07365 W911_13495
B.Alp Rhodomicrobium M rva Rvan_2957 Rvan_2956 Rvan_2280
B.Alp Pelagibacterium M phl KKY_2432 KKY_2434 KKY_1946
B.Alp Filomicrobium M fil BN1229_v1_0249 BN1229_v1_0248 BN1229_v1_3035
B.Alp Filomicrobium M fiy BN1229_v1_0253 BN1229_v1_0252 BN1229_v1_2881
B.Alp Methylocystis M msc BN69_1379 BN69_1378 BN69_0402
B.Alp Martelella M mey TM49_18470 TM49_18475 TM49_15090
B.Alp Methyloceanibacter M mcg GL4_1320
GL4_0244
GL4_2993 GL4_1321
B.Alp Caulobacter M ccr CC_3215 CC_3216 CC_2097
B.Alp Caulobacter M ccs CCNA_03322 CCNA_03323 CCNA_02182
B.Alp Caulobacter M cak Caul_4467 Caul_4468 Caul_3347
B.Alp Caulobacter M cse Cseg_2984
Cseg_0705
Cseg_0704 Cseg_1328
B.Alp Phenylobacterium M pzu PHZ_c3272 PHZ_c3273 PHZ_c0875
B.Alp Ruegeria M sil SPO3355 SPO3354 SPO2363
SPO3353
B.Alp Ruegeria M sit TM1040_3021 TM1040_3020 TM1040_3019
B.Alp Rhodobacter M rsp RSP_3407
RSP_3447
RSP_1352
RSP_1351 RSP_1350
B.Alp Rhodobacter M rsh Rsph17029_0020
Rsph17029_3092
Rsph17029_3052
Rsph17029_0019 Rsph17029_0018
B.Alp Rhodobacter M rsq Rsph17025_2050
Rsph17025_0010
Rsph17025_0009 Rsph17025_0008
B.Alp Rhodobacter M rsk RSKD131_3613
RSKD131_4358
RSKD131_2750
RSKD131_3572
RSKD131_2749 RSKD131_2748
B.Alp Rhodobacter M rcp RCAP_rcc03447 RCAP_rcc03446 RCAP_rcc03445
B.Alp Jannaschia M jan Jann_0261 Jann_0260 Jann_0252
B.Alp Roseobacter M rde RD1_0197
RD1_3633
RD1_0196 RD1_0195
B.Alp Roseobacter M rli RLO149_c008330
RLO149_c044490
RLO149_c044480 RLO149_c043970
B.Alp Paracoccus M pde Pden_0814
Pden_3433
Pden_0813 Pden_0812
B.Alp Paracoccus M pami JCM7686_3155
JCM7686_1441
JCM7686_3156 JCM7686_3157
B.Alp Dinoroseobacter M dsh Dshi_3318 Dshi_3317 Dshi_3316
B.Alp Ketogulonicigenium M kvu EIO_2961
EIO_0005
EIO_0004 EIO_2866
B.Alp Ketogulonicigenium M kvl KVU_PA0138
KVU_2358
KVU_2357 KVU_2349
B.Alp Pseudovibrio M psf PSE_3911
PSE_4670
PSE_4671 PSE_4227
B.Alp Phaeobacter M pga PGA1_c36140 PGA1_c36150 PGA1_c36160
B.Alp Phaeobacter M pgl PGA2_c34330 PGA2_c34340 PGA2_c34350
B.Alp Phaeobacter M pgd Gal_03682 Gal_03683 Gal_03685
B.Alp Octadecabacter M oat OAN307_c30860
OAN307_c20000
OAN307_c47050
OAN307_c47060 OAN307_c04220
B.Alp Octadecabacter M oar OA238_c00310
OA238_c13280
OA238_c00320 OA238_c00460
B.Alp Leisingera M lmd METH_21035 METH_21030 METH_21025
B.Alp Roseibacterium M red roselon_00996 roselon_00997 roselon_01016
B.Alp Planktomarina M ptp RCA23_c23250
RCA23_c11470
RCA23_c04700
RCA23_c04690 RCA23_c04670
B.Alp Celeribacter M cid P73_0034
P73_2367
P73_2971
P73_1372
P73_0035 P73_0036
B.Alp Hyphomonas M hne HNE_3126 HNE_3128 HNE_0453
B.Alp Hirschia M hba Hbal_1531
Hbal_2411
Hbal_2409 Hbal_0465
B.Alp Zymomonas M zmo ZMO1685 ZMO1684 ZMO1137
B.Alp Zymomonas M zmn Za10_1534 Za10_1535 Za10_0189
B.Alp Zymomonas M zmm Zmob_1455 Zmob_1456 Zmob_0190
B.Alp Zymomonas M zmb ZZ6_1432 ZZ6_1433 ZZ6_0191
B.Alp Zymomonas M zmi ZCP4_1477 ZCP4_1478 ZCP4_0194
B.Alp Zymomonas M zmc A265_01476 A265_01477 A265_00194
B.Alp Zymomonas M zmr A254_01475 A254_01476 A254_00194
B.Alp Zymomonas M zmp Zymop_1432 Zymop_1433 Zymop_0159
B.Alp Novosphingobium M nar Saro_2680 Saro_2679 Saro_2259
B.Alp Novosphingobium M npp PP1Y_AT19494 PP1Y_AT19485 PP1Y_AT24704
B.Alp Novosphingobium M npn JI59_17055 JI59_17045 JI59_00535
B.Alp Sphingopyxis M sal Sala_0616 Sala_0617 Sala_1468
B.Alp Sphingopyxis M sphk SKP52_04735 SKP52_04740 SKP52_12105
B.Alp Sphingomonas M swi Swit_4685 Swit_4686 Swit_0607
B.Alp Sphingomonas M sphm G432_17680 G432_17685 G432_14445
B.Alp Sphingomonas M stax MC45_10425 MC45_10430 MC45_08620
B.Alp Sphingomonas M sphi TS85_01800 TS85_01795 TS85_11895
B.Alp Sphingomonas M ssan NX02_18770
NX02_27520
NX02_27525 NX02_05585
B.Alp Sphingobium M sjp SJA_C1-01840 SJA_C1-01850 SJA_C1-14660
B.Alp Sphingobium M sch Sphch_1966 Sphch_1967 Sphch_0570
B.Alp Sphingobium M ssy SLG_01250
SLG_35280
SLG_01240 SLG_20680
B.Alp Sphingobium M syb TZ53_10555 TZ53_10550 TZ53_16890
B.Alp Erythrobacter M eli ELI_01970 ELI_01955 ELI_05525
B.Alp Altererythrobacter M aay WYH_03252 WYH_03251 WYH_00398
B.Alp Gluconobacter M gox GOX0065
GOX0218
GOX1446 GOX1085
B.Alp Gluconobacter M goh B932_2460
B932_3057
B932_1703 B932_1040
B.Alp Gluconobacter M goy GLS_c00680 GLS_c15620 GLS_c11540
B.Alp Acidiphilium M acr Acry_2650
Acry_2572
Acry_2651 Acry_2835
B.Alp Acidiphilium M amv ACMV_29760
ACMV_25610
ACMV_P1_01020
ACMV_28970
ACMV_29770 ACMV_31740
B.Alp Gluconacetobacter M gdi GDI_1874
GDI_0211
GDI_2257 GDI_0020
B.Alp Gluconacetobacter M gdj Gdia_0098
Gdia_2280
Gdia_0477 Gdia_1777
B.Alp Komagataeibacter M gxy GLX_05420 GLX_24980 GLX_16870
B.Alp Komagataeibacter M gxl H845_1655 H845_441 H845_37
B.Alp Acetobacter M apt APA01_11910 APA01_00230 APA01_19290
B.Alp Acetobacter M apw APA42C_11910 APA42C_00230 APA42C_19290
B.Alp Acetobacter M apf APA03_11910 APA03_00230 APA03_19290
B.Alp Acetobacter M apu APA07_11910 APA07_00230 APA07_19290
B.Alp Acetobacter M apg APA12_11910 APA12_00230 APA12_19290
B.Alp Acetobacter M apq APA22_11910 APA22_00230 APA22_19290
B.Alp Acetobacter M apx APA26_11910 APA26_00230 APA26_19290
B.Alp Acetobacter M apz APA32_11910 APA32_00230 APA32_19290
B.Alp Acetobacter M apk APA386B_2712 APA386B_1505 APA386B_838
B.Alp Rhodospirillum M rru Rru_A2456 Rru_A1104 Rru_A0465
B.Alp Rhodospirillum M rrf F11_12620 F11_05685 F11_02390
B.Alp Rhodospirillum M rce RC1_1786 RC1_1788 RC1_1979
B.Alp Pararhodospirillum M rpm RSPPHO_00633
RSPPHO_02023
RSPPHO_02022 RSPPHO_03179
B.Alp Magnetospirillum M mag amb3193
amb0136
amb3194 amb3479
B.Alp Magnetospirillum M mgy MGMSR_1692
MGMSR_3440
MGMSR_1693 MGMSR_0445
B.Alp Azospirillum M azl AZL_b00610
AZL_a09310
AZL_010500
AZL_c00880 AZL_021770
B.Alp Azospirillum M ali AZOLI_0924 AZOLI_p30197 AZOLI_2240
B.Alp Azospirillum M abs AZOBR_p130098
AZOBR_150137
AZOBR_150084 AZOBR_100106
B.Alp Azospirillum M abq ABAZ39_18420
ABAZ39_04165
ABAZ39_04400 ABAZ39_09020
B.Alp Tistrella M tmo TMO_0919 TMO_0918 TMO_d0065
B.Alp Endolissoclinum M thal A1OE_1478 A1OE_319 A1OE_1299
B.Alp Thalassospira M txi TH3_11730
TH3_12015
TH3_08605 TH3_15125
B.Alp Parvularcula M pbr PB2503_01827 PB2503_01822 PB2503_01832
B.Alp Micavibrio M mai MICA_100 MICA_99 MICA_97
B.Alp Micavibrio M man A11S_94 A11S_93 A11S_91
B.Alp M pgv SL003B_0545
SL003B_1403
SL003B_0932
SL003B_0931 SL003B_1386
B.Alp Pelagibacter M pel SAR11G3_00847 SAR11G3_00846 SAR11G3_00848
B.Alp Puniceispirillum M apb SAR116_2307
SAR116_1741
SAR116_2306 SAR116_0715
B.Fir Lactococcus M lla L0084 L0083 L0085
B.Fir Lactococcus M llk LLKF_0582 LLKF_0581 LLKF_0583
B.Fir Lactococcus M llt CVCAS_0514 CVCAS_0513 CVCAS_0515
B.Fir Lactococcus M lls lilo_0490 lilo_0489 lilo_0491
B.Fir Lactococcus M lld P620_03440 P620_03435 P620_03445
B.Fir Lactococcus M llx NCDO2118_0587 NCDO2118_0586 NCDO2118_0588
B.Fir Lactococcus M llc LACR_0620 LACR_0619 LACR_0621
B.Fir Lactococcus M llm llmg_0566 llmg_0565 llmg_0567
B.Fir Lactococcus M llr llh_10015 llh_10020 llh_10010
B.Fir Lactococcus M lln LLNZ_02905 LLNZ_02900 LLNZ_02910
B.Fir Lactococcus M lli uc509_0605 uc509_0604 uc509_0606
B.Fir Lactococcus M llw kw2_0557 kw2_0556 kw2_0558
B.Fir Lactococcus M llj LG36_0568 LG36_0567 LG36_0569
B.Fir Lactococcus M lpk LACPI_1612 LACPI_1613 LACPI_0029
B.Fir Streptococcus M san gbs1619 gbs1621 gbs0605
B.Fir Streptococcus M sgc A964_1475 A964_1477 A964_0594
B.Fir Streptococcus M sags SaSA20_1287 SaSA20_1289 SaSA20_0531
B.Fir Streptococcus M sagl GBS222_1300 GBS222_1302 GBS222_0523
B.Fir Streptococcus M sagm BSA_16320 BSA_16340 BSA_6470
B.Fir Streptococcus M sagi MSA_16960 MSA_16980 MSA_6930
B.Fir Streptococcus M sagr SAIL_16200 SAIL_16230
SAIL_16220
SAIL_6690
B.Fir Streptococcus M sagp V193_06975 V193_06985 V193_03025
B.Fir Streptococcus M sagc DN94_06975 DN94_06985 DN94_03025
B.Fir Streptococcus M sagt GBSCOH1_1419
GBSCOH1_1420
GBSCOH1_1422 GBSCOH1_0546
B.Fir Streptococcus M sage EN72_08525 EN72_08535 EN72_03545
B.Fir Streptococcus M sagg EN73_07695 EN73_07705 EN73_03660
B.Fir Streptococcus M sagn W903_1566 W903_1568 W903_0737
B.Fir Streptococcus M smu SMU_1653 SMU_1656 SMU_1269
B.Fir Streptococcus M smc SmuNN2025_0464 SmuNN2025_0461 SmuNN2025_0786
B.Fir Streptococcus M smj SMULJ23_0480 SMULJ23_0477 SMULJ23_0782
B.Fir Streptococcus M smut SMUGS5_07445 SMUGS5_07465 SMUGS5_05680
B.Fir Streptococcus M smua SMUFR_1436 SMUFR_1438 SMUFR_1112
B.Fir Streptococcus M stc str1527 str1529 str1519
B.Fir Streptococcus M stl stu1527 stu1529 stu1519
B.Fir Streptococcus M ste STER_1487 STER_1489 STER_1478
B.Fir Streptococcus M stn STND_1461 STND_1463 STND_1452
B.Fir Streptococcus M stu STH8232_1749 STH8232_1751 STH8232_1739
B.Fir Streptococcus M stw Y1U_C1422 Y1U_C1424 Y1U_C1413
B.Fir Streptococcus M sthe T303_08465 T303_08475 T303_08420
B.Fir Streptococcus M ssa SSA_1713
SSA_2085
SSA_1715 SSA_0882
B.Fir Streptococcus M ssu SSU05_0667 SSU05_0665 SSU05_1508
B.Fir Streptococcus M ssv SSU98_0667 SSU98_0665 SSU98_1518
B.Fir Streptococcus M ssb SSUBM407_1201 SSUBM407_1203 SSUBM407_1402
B.Fir Streptococcus M ssi SSU0623 SSU0621 SSU1325
B.Fir Streptococcus M sss SSUSC84_0596 SSUSC84_0594 SSUSC84_1355
B.Fir Streptococcus M sst SSUST3_0829 SSUST3_0827 SSUST3_1367
B.Fir Streptococcus M ssf SSUA7_0621 SSUA7_0619 SSUA7_1342
B.Fir Streptococcus M ssk SSUD12_1134 SSUD12_1136 SSUD12_1481
B.Fir Streptococcus M ssq SSUD9_0838 SSUD9_0836 SSUD9_1516
B.Fir Streptococcus M ssw SSGZ1_0657 SSGZ1_0655 SSGZ1_1343
B.Fir Streptococcus M sui SSUJS14_0756 SSUJS14_0754 SSUJS14_1477
B.Fir Streptococcus M suo SSU12_0622 SSU12_0620 SSU12_1394
B.Fir Streptococcus M srp SSUST1_1143 SSUST1_1145 SSUST1_1407
B.Fir Streptococcus M sup YYK_02965 YYK_02955 YYK_06380
B.Fir Streptococcus M ssus NJAUSS_0726 NJAUSS_0724 NJAUSS_1395
B.Fir Streptococcus M ssut TL13_1111 TL13_1113 TL13_1334
B.Fir Streptococcus M ssui T15_1318 T15_1320 T15_1527
B.Fir Streptococcus M ssuy YB51_4100 YB51_4090 YB51_6735
B.Fir Streptococcus M sub SUB0447 SUB0445 SUB0651
B.Fir Streptococcus M sga GALLO_0848
GALLO_1744
GALLO_1746 GALLO_1469
B.Fir Streptococcus M sgg SGGBAA2069_c170
SGGBAA2069_c082
SGGBAA2069_c170 SGGBAA2069_c149
B.Fir Streptococcus M sgt SGGB_1731
SGGB_0834
SGGB_1733 SGGB_1465
B.Fir Streptococcus M stk STP_1312 STP_1314 STP_0464
B.Fir Streptococcus M stb SGPB_1554 SGPB_1556 SGPB_1369
B.Fir Streptococcus M ssr SALIVB_1617 SALIVB_1619 SALIVB_0506
B.Fir Streptococcus M stf Ssal_00539 Ssal_00537 Ssal_00560
B.Fir Streptococcus M stj SALIVA_1575 SALIVA_1577 SALIVA_1566
B.Fir Streptococcus M strs SSAL8618_07760 SSAL8618_07770 SSAL8618_07715
B.Fir Streptococcus M smn SMA_1651 SMA_1653 SMA_1472
B.Fir Streptococcus M sif Sinf_1474 Sinf_1475 Sinf_1277
B.Fir Streptococcus M soi I872_06250 I872_06255 I872_02855
B.Fir Streptococcus M sik K710_1531 K710_1533 K710_1295
B.Fir Streptococcus M siq DQ08_07135 DQ08_07145 DQ08_05980
B.Fir Streptococcus M sio DW64_07120 DW64_07130 DW64_05975
B.Fir Streptococcus M siz SI82_07240 SI82_07250 SI82_06130
B.Fir Streptococcus M slu KE3_1584 KE3_1585 KE3_1359
B.Fir Cellulosilyticum M cle Clole_2083 Clole_2082 Clole_3957
B.Fir Heliobacterium M hmo HM1_0851 HM1_2036 HM1_2542
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtu Rv0728c
Rv2996c
Rv0884c Rv3042c
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtv RVBD_2996c
RVBD_0728c
RVBD_0884c RVBD_3042c
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtc MT0753
MT3074
MT0907 MT3127
B.Act Mycobacterium M mra MRA_3025
MRA_0736
MRA_0891 MRA_3074
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtf TBFG_13011
TBFG_10742
TBFG_10901 TBFG_13058
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtb TBMG_00742
TBMG_00974
TBMG_03106 TBMG_00927
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtk TBSG_00746
TBSG_00980
TBSG_03126 TBSG_00932
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtz TBXG_000735
TBXG_000964
TBXG_003085 TBXG_000917
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtg MRGA327_18415
MRGA327_04535
MRGA327_05540 MRGA327_18690
B.Act Mycobacterium M mti MRGA423_04525 MRGA423_05540 MRGA423_18925
B.Act Mycobacterium M mte CCDC5079_2751
CCDC5079_0674
CCDC5079_0815 CCDC5079_2799
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtur CFBS_3159
CFBS_0764
CFBS_0927 CFBS_3210
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtl CCDC5180_0665
CCDC5180_2716
CCDC5180_0808 CCDC5180_2764
B.Act Mycobacterium M mto MTCTRI2_0744
MTCTRI2_3057
MTCTRI2_0907 MTCTRI2_3105
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtd UDA_0728c
UDA_2996c
UDA_0884c UDA_3042c
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtn ERDMAN_0801
ERDMAN_3283
ERDMAN_0977 ERDMAN_3329
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtj J112_03890
J112_16035
J112_04755 J112_16295
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtub MT7199_0747
MT7199_3032
MT7199_0903 MT7199_3076
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtue J114_03880
J114_16005
J114_04705 J114_16265
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtx M943_15440
M943_03790
M943_04615 M943_15700
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtuh I917_21030 I917_06200 I917_21350
I917_21355
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtul TBHG_00722
TBHG_02926
TBHG_00872 TBHG_02971
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtut HKBT1_0764
HKBT1_3146
HKBT1_0927 HKBT1_3197
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtuu HKBT2_0765
HKBT2_3151
HKBT2_0928 HKBT2_3202
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtq HKBS1_3153
HKBS1_0764
HKBS1_0927 HKBS1_3208
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbo Mb3020c
Mb0749c
Mb0908c Mb3068c
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbb BCG_0778c
BCG_3017c
BCG_0936c BCG_3066c
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbt JTY_3012
JTY_0748
JTY_0906 JTY_3061
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbm BCGMEX_0749c
BCGMEX_3013c
BCGMEX_0907c BCGMEX_3063c
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbk K60_007760
K60_031060
K60_009430 K60_031550
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbx BCGT_2836
BCGT_0522
BCGT_0691 BCGT_2889
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbz LH58_03940
LH58_15935
LH58_04805 LH58_16185
B.Act Mycobacterium M maf MAF_07380
MAF_30010
MAF_08930 MAF_30490
B.Act Mycobacterium M mce MCAN_07331
MCAN_30181
MCAN_08851 MCAN_30671
B.Act Mycobacterium M mcq BN44_10806
BN44_60480
BN44_10965 BN44_60538
B.Act Mycobacterium M mcv BN43_20170
BN43_40705
BN43_20339 BN43_60023
B.Act Mycobacterium M mcx BN42_41003
BN42_20487
BN42_20668 BN42_41047
B.Act Mycobacterium M mcz BN45_51416
BN45_10835
BN45_20174 BN45_60023
B.Act Mycobacterium M mle ML1692 ML2136 ML1727
B.Act Mycobacterium M mlb MLBr_01692 MLBr_02136 MLBr_01727
B.Act Mycobacterium M mpa MAP4194c
MAP3033c
MAP0823c MAP3090c
B.Act Mycobacterium M mao MAP4_0767
MAP4_4319
MAP4_3037 MAP4_0708
B.Act Mycobacterium M mavi RC58_03750
RC58_21455
RC58_15055 RC58_03450
B.Act Mycobacterium M mavu RE97_21505
RE97_03755
RE97_15085 RE97_03455
B.Act Mycobacterium M mav MAV_3847
MAV_4438
MAV_0349
MAV_1012 MAV_3907
B.Act Mycobacterium M mavr LA63_20595
LA63_17720
LA63_04490 LA63_18020
B.Act Mycobacterium M mavd NF84_17540
NF84_20395
NF84_04390 NF84_17835
B.Act Mycobacterium M mava LA64_17710
LA64_20575
LA64_04500 LA64_18010
B.Act Mycobacterium M mit OCO_43280
OCO_19330
OCO_36660
OCO_08810 OCO_37330
B.Act Mycobacterium M mir OCQ_18030
OCQ_37860
OCQ_44400
OCQ_08960 OCQ_38550
B.Act Mycobacterium M mia OCU_43050
OCU_36700
OCU_19540
OCU_08880 OCU_37410
B.Act Mycobacterium M mie LG41_09205
LG41_20475
LG41_17390
LG41_04360 LG41_17730
B.Act Mycobacterium M mid MIP_05546
MIP_06499
MIP_02723
MIP_01478 MIP_05658
B.Act Mycobacterium M myo OEM_17260
OEM_37300
OEM_43520
OEM_08930 OEM_37970
B.Act Mycobacterium M msm MSMEG_2378 MSMEG_5684 MSMEG_2321
MSMEG_1041
B.Act Mycobacterium M msg MSMEI_2318 MSMEI_5534 MSMEI_2263
MSMEI_1012
B.Act Mycobacterium M msb LJ00_11825 LJ00_28105 LJ00_11545
LJ00_05170
B.Act Mycobacterium M msa Mycsm_02247
Mycsm_01043
Mycsm_05452 Mycsm_02186
B.Act Mycobacterium M msn LI99_11825 LI99_28110 LI99_11545
LI99_05170
B.Act Mycobacterium M msh LI98_11830 LI98_28115 LI98_05170
LI98_11550
B.Act Mycobacterium M mul MUL_1952
MUL_0823
MUL_0266 MUL_1888
B.Act Mycobacterium M mva Mvan_2128 Mvan_5033 Mvan_2083
B.Act Mycobacterium M mgi Mflv_4234 Mflv_1718 Mflv_4276
B.Act Mycobacterium M msp Mspyr1_35790 Mspyr1_11040 Mspyr1_36220
B.Act Mycobacterium M mab MAB_3304c MAB_0928c MAB_3388c
B.Act Mycobacterium M mabb MASS_3249 MASS_0911 MASS_3329
B.Act Mycobacterium M mmv MYCMA_1819 MYCMA_0481 MYCMA_1868
B.Act Mycobacterium M may LA62_16785 LA62_04685 LA62_17215
B.Act Mycobacterium M mabo NF82_16540 NF82_04680 NF82_16965
B.Act Mycobacterium M mabl MMASJCM_3311 MMASJCM_0845 MMASJCM_3388
B.Act Mycobacterium M maz LA61_16685 LA61_04595 LA61_17120
B.Act Mycobacterium M mak LH56_07565 LH56_18360 LH56_07170
B.Act Mycobacterium M mys NF92_07690 NF92_18815 NF92_07225
B.Act Mycobacterium M myc NF90_07690 NF90_18820 NF90_07225
B.Act Mycobacterium M mmc Mmcs_1910 Mmcs_4464 Mmcs_5506
Mmcs_1853
B.Act Mycobacterium M mkm Mkms_1956 Mkms_4551 Mkms_5907
Mkms_1900
B.Act Mycobacterium M mjl Mjls_1890 Mjls_4847 Mjls_1834
B.Act Mycobacterium M mjd JDM601_2718 JDM601_0810 JDM601_2770
B.Act Mycobacterium M mmi MMAR_1715
MMAR_1065
MMAR_4648 MMAR_1652
B.Act Mycobacterium M mrh MycrhN_0662
MycrhN_5919
MycrhN_6178
MycrhN_2645 MycrhN_5973
B.Act Mycobacterium M mmm W7S_21625
W7S_09100
W7S_15375
W7S_18340
W7S_04350 W7S_18695
B.Act Mycobacterium M mcb Mycch_1844 Mycch_4408 Mycch_1801
B.Act Mycobacterium M mli MULP_01197
MULP_01867
MULP_04863 MULP_01805
B.Act Mycobacterium M mkn MKAN_19810
MKAN_23555
MKAN_09440 MKAN_23215
B.Act Mycobacterium M mks LG40_19635
LG40_23315
LG40_09290 LG40_22970
B.Act Mycobacterium M mki LH54_23450
LH54_19735
LH54_09400 LH54_23100
B.Act Mycobacterium M mne D174_10635 D174_23125 D174_10390
B.Act Mycobacterium M myv G155_11430 G155_05910 G155_11150
B.Act Amycolicicoccus M asd AS9A_2883
AS9A_3192
AS9A_0851 AS9A_3636
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgl NCgl1235 NCgl0794 NCgl2436
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgb cg1451 cg0948 cg2779
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgu WA5_1235 WA5_0794 WA5_2436
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgs C624_07255 C624_05055 C624_12400
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgg C629_07255 C629_05055 C629_12405
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgm cgp_1451 cgp_0948 cgp_2779
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgj AR0_06900 AR0_04695 AR0_12115
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgq CGLAR1_06765 CGLAR1_04555 CGLAR1_11975
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgx SB89_06650 SB89_04390 SB89_11820
B.Act Corynebacterium M cef CE1379 CE0903 CE2417
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdi DIP1104 DIP0784 DIP1863
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdp CD241_1014 CD241_0711 CD241_1769
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdh CDB402_0981 CDB402_0694 CDB402_1729
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdt CDHC01_1014 CDHC01_0711 CDHC01_1772
B.Act Corynebacterium M cde CDHC02_1013 CDHC02_0722 CDHC02_1768
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdr CDHC03_1009 CDHC03_0707 CDHC03_1749
B.Act Corynebacterium M cda CDHC04_1021 CDHC04_0712 CDHC04_1750
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdz CD31A_1113 CD31A_0818 CD31A_1861
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdb CDBH8_1084 CDBH8_0764 CDBH8_1831
B.Act Corynebacterium M cds CDC7B_1024 CDC7B_0727 CDC7B_1823
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdd CDCE8392_1010 CDCE8392_0720 CDCE8392_1735
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdw CDPW8_1080 CDPW8_0779 CDPW8_1835
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdv CDVA01_0977 CDVA01_0670 CDVA01_1710
B.Act Corynebacterium M cjk jk1291 jk0425 jk0483
B.Act Corynebacterium M cur cur_0759 cur_1558 cur_1477
B.Act Corynebacterium M cua CU7111_0745 CU7111_1502 CU7111_1428
B.Act Corynebacterium M car cauri_1135 cauri_0766 cauri_2107
B.Act Corynebacterium M ckp ckrop_1236 ckrop_0443 ckrop_1407
B.Act Corynebacterium M