Ortholog table  M00034  (Module complete)

View all modules
View complete modules T
View incomplete modules T [1 block missing T | 2 blocks missing T ]

 
Grp Organism 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
K00789
(metK)[656]
K01611
(speD)[604]
K00797
(speE)[643]
K01243
(mtnN)[312]
K18284
(K18284)[]
K01244
(MTN)[45]
K00899
(mtnK)[280]
K00772
(E2.4.2.28)[203]
K08963
(mtnA)[459]
K16054
(DEP1)[42]
K08964
(mtnB)[389]
K09880
(mtnC)[286]
K08965
(mtnW)[110]
K08966
(mtnX)[109]
K08967
(mtnD)[494]
K00815
(TAT)[211]
K08969
(mtnE)[157]
K00832
(tyrB)[220]
K00838
(ARO8)[59]
E.Ani M hsa 27430
4143
4144
262 6723 4507 84245 51074 58478 55256 6898
E.Ani M ptr 450555
459363
462245
472092
100615714
457943 742857 747838 451118 461214 743384 454227
E.Ani M pps 100979703
100968203
100985387
100967811 100981225 100974089 100972581 100991933 100974648 100973573 100987430
E.Ani M ggo 101154139
101149660
101125565
101133224
101137000 101127299
101146844
101144865 101126177 101137410 101142610 101126701
101127803
101140743
E.Ani M pon 100173772
100173095
100434049
100432752 100458607 100174102 100440348 100455931 100442505 100451787 100446283
E.Ani M nle 100606800
100590194
100598614
100580546 100593606 100593864 100604714 100587323 100587842 100603415 100583147
E.Ani M mcc 695362
700519
698119
698042 714028 709020 718413 717291 699388 722050 708005
E.Ani M mcf 102146698
101865874
102145367
101926607 102129512 102138671 102132125 102140281 102133226
102135040
102141197 102144775
E.Ani M cjc 100407143
100412649
100393214
100412821
100397654
100409148 100391632 100392042 100390542 100413041 100385518 100410667
E.Ani M mmu 11720
232087
108645
11702 20810 66902 67873 56369 67870 104923 234724
E.Ani M rno 171347
25331
683630
81640 84596
100912604
298227 288912 295961 305177 298934 24813
E.Ani M cge 100752327
100758089
100772831
100774596
100769515
100756588 100761485 100765916 100774834 100767312 100765075
100754671
100754678
E.Ani M ngi 103747420
103747745
103739791
103749544 103732919 103730662 103751862 103749499 103744997 103747650 103735627
E.Ani M hgl 101714973
101703803
101724236
101710238
101707712
101711473
101696345 101700706 101697881
101728636
101704355 101721469 101715211 101698939
E.Ani M tup 102499147
102483826
102482225
102492880 102476000 102500704 102493332 102481220 102481555 102502690
102502268
102487558
E.Ani M cfa 475770
608788
479301
481960 608702 474729 484914 475943 478452 100855962 479665
E.Ani M aml 100477729
100481953
100483110
100473058 100470873 100471923 100481679 100476220 100466886 100465706 100483605
E.Ani M fca 101086784
101085366
101101506
101084109 101097498 101088961 101095082 101095130 101087835 101097719 101080599
E.Ani M ptg 102962726
102966798
102969432
102958719
102952215
102955964 102955883 102952230 102971877 102970083 102966913 102948951
E.Ani M bta 541078
614177
527403
280997 505916 782907 534734 508345 525563 615764 533481
E.Ani M bom 102268766
102278311
102286442
102286724 102280882 102284190 102283721 102281965 102279202 102272056 102267424
E.Ani M phd 102319614
102344001
102331879
102332253
102342903
102336034
102344190
102320039
102337846 102342879 102343021 102343371 102326015 102316835 102334447
E.Ani M chx 102170704
102186305
102176585
102182228
102179082
102169500 102176794 102191788 102182154 102174551 102181302 102180419
E.Ani M oas 101107762
101102380
101119985
101110851
101122577
101112338 101104463 101120663 101105523 101114870 101113992 101104679
E.Ani M ssc 100156922
100217381
100312974
100155925 414385 100516774 100525858 100525733 100511394 100626434 100511756
E.Ani M cfr 102505516
102506798
102506642
102509021 102513726 102505786 102516574 102522723 102517973 102508869 102517380
E.Ani M bacu 103007652
103019901
103013259
103018069
103004002
103008886
103004272 103011622 103003497 103011836 103017566 103007455
103011047
103012502
E.Ani M lve 103088315
103082127
103089943
103080487
103089515
103075758 103089862 103078154 103074752 103088594 103076213
103090632
103088482
E.Ani M ecb 100067333
100052797
100059454
100072355 100056730 100065392
100065486
100146396 100060978 100060891 100072837 100068116
E.Ani M myb 102261087
102254897
102242414
102250080 102255614
102255914
102259398 102258494 102251007 102255328 102259900 102255659
E.Ani M myd 102763803
102761684
102774047
102754984
102757839
102764650 102759489 102770561 102767646 102774263 102753209 102760497
E.Ani M pale 102888713
102898454
102893424
102895127 102881651 102893393 102884429 102884567 102892324 102895914 102892915
E.Ani M mdo 100012907
100018803
100026003
100022284 100018926 100021660 100021037 100031578 100010409 100032300 100020832
E.Ani M shr 100923654
100915028
100931123
100922318
100922572
100932003
100934879
100923238 100924458 100921549 100928740 100934309 100925059
E.Ani M oaa 100077796
100082675
100083534 100079647 103164785 100079467 100076505 100082028 100092733
100092993
100077699
E.Ani M fab 101821140
101819169
101809012
101806103 101821481 101809218 101818284 101819361 101813026 101811709 101817231
E.Ani M phi 102106904
102112985
102110263
102102607 102107678 102111040 102099366 102103607 102108958 102109414 102107453
E.Ani M asn 102384898
102380931
102374500
102369974
102387421 102387988 102375181 102374735 102371513 102370991 102381843 102386962
E.Ani M amj 102569613
102576255
102565716
102562284
102561836 102574803 102566790 102564347 102557763 102571584 102560467 102557908
E.Ani M pss 102461913
102455894
102450105
102458318
102461722 102452754 102450503 102448949 102452640 102451220 102449726 102447335
E.Ani M cmy 102933463
102939388
102947788
102934544 102948099 102937518 102940686 102938868 102941800 102939421 102947455
E.Ani M acs 100555901
100559997
100567879
100564500 100565663 100558920 100555915 100566956 100563803 100559971 100559092
E.Ani M pbi 103058760
103051267
103055471
103059559 103060833 103065990 103048666 103068150 103053372 103061729 103062948
E.Ani M xtr 395032
549582
100127858
549897 100489759 496996 549631 548429 733933 448325 448486
E.Ani M dre 323329
678634
334195
541347
791612
792097 394009 393526 100002302 447941 431773 324079
554736
561410
E.Ani M tru 101071968
101076112
101066936
101073860
101068960
101062905
101072515 101078452 101062421 101071973 101070912 101061561 101080180 101067692
E.Ani M mze 101478089
101466580
101487602
101464146
101482841
101477745
101481703 101486619 101472535 101465585 101470528 101466298 101476590 101484403
E.Ani M ola 101161573
101160342
101160913
101170772
101159865
101171015
101168260 101173057 101167850 101154759 101160223 101171682 101172696 101171329
E.Ani M xma 102235192
102232030
102223982
102219398
102227981
102237277 102226005 102225028 102229685 102236862 102223202 102222168 102225669
E.Ani M lcm 102361022
102360744
102346116
102352098
102347900
102360390 102357593
102349631
102357187 102348424 102353763 102364832 102359484
102354502
E.Ani M cin 100177357 100176333 100176863 100177521 100182449 100179775 100175859 100183249 100183684
E.Ani M dme Dmel_CG2674 Dmel_CG5029 Dmel_CG8327 Dmel_CG4802 Dmel_CG11334 Dmel_CG11134 Dmel_CG12173 Dmel_CG32068 Dmel_CG1461
E.Ani M dan Dana_GF14863
Dana_GF16137
Dana_GF15768 Dana_GF16181 Dana_GF13119
Dana_GF16421
Dana_GF17194 Dana_GF22600 Dana_GF16066 Dana_GF10605 Dana_GF22556
E.Ani M der Dere_GG24695 Dere_GG10109 Dere_GG16982 Dere_GG20677 Dere_GG11866 Dere_GG17808 Dere_GG11122 Dere_GG15448 Dere_GG17840
E.Ani M dpe Dper_GL16618 Dper_GL18975 Dper_GL21885 Dper_GL11423
Dper_GL21888
Dper_GL27236 Dper_GL19864 Dper_GL22195 Dper_GL16350 Dper_GL14927
E.Ani M dse Dsec_GM16715 Dsec_GM18181 Dsec_GM23823 Dsec_GM21772 Dsec_GM12085 Dsec_GM17635 Dsec_GM10653 Dsec_GM25222 Dsec_GM17670
E.Ani M dsi Dsim_GD23001 Dsim_GD23679 Dsim_GD18634 Dsim_GD11265 Dsim_GD16414 Dsim_GD17142 Dsim_GD19634 Dsim_GD14255 Dsim_GD17166
E.Ani M dwi Dwil_GK24606 Dwil_GK24062
Dwil_GK19329
Dwil_GK24064
Dwil_GK18922
Dwil_GK10845 Dwil_GK15951
Dwil_GK14359
Dwil_GK22419 Dwil_GK25216 Dwil_GK14286 Dwil_GK17397 Dwil_GK20156
E.Ani M dya Dyak_GE16582 Dyak_GE18924 Dyak_GE25970 Dyak_GE11660 Dyak_GE23315 Dyak_GE17104 Dyak_GE25301 Dyak_GE21758 Dyak_GE17134
E.Ani M dgr Dgri_GH10060 Dgri_GH24050 Dgri_GH18040 Dgri_GH21396
Dgri_GH23773
Dgri_GH22335
Dgri_GH21593 Dgri_GH11851 Dgri_GH22720 Dgri_GH15903 Dgri_GH12929
E.Ani M dmo Dmoj_GI16450 Dmoj_GI21472 Dmoj_GI23961 Dmoj_GI18575
Dmoj_GI23974
Dmoj_GI10562 Dmoj_GI14333 Dmoj_GI10215 Dmoj_GI16556 Dmoj_GI15439
E.Ani M dvi Dvir_GJ16217 Dvir_GJ16493 Dvir_GJ11148 Dvir_GJ20369
Dvir_GJ14133
Dvir_GJ22917 Dvir_GJ19387 Dvir_GJ11016 Dvir_GJ12808 Dvir_GJ19064
E.Ani M aga AgaP_AGAP009447 AgaP_AGAP009619 AgaP_AGAP011126 AgaP_AGAP005129 AgaP_AGAP001589 AgaP_AGAP000470 AgaP_AGAP003331 AgaP_AGAP005618 AgaP_AGAP000327
E.Ani M aag AaeL_AAEL004501 AaeL_AAEL001176 AaeL_AAEL010071 AaeL_AAEL012172
AaeL_AAEL012179
AaeL_AAEL013828 AaeL_AAEL011830 AaeL_AAEL000109 AaeL_AAEL004860 AaeL_AAEL008963
E.Ani M ame 551102 551724 725099 552740 409023 552014 411809 551839 725204
E.Ani M nvi 100121895 100120658 100123985 100114672 100114382 100169980 100117336 100122447 100119866
E.Ani M tca 658012 655620 655282 655565 657608 657217 664509 658827
658756
659321
E.Ani M cbr CBG19843
CBG19844
CBG15526
CBG18863 CBG07888 CBG12968 CBG11572 CBG01968 CBG23332 CBG00142 CBG07591
E.Ani M hro HELRODRAFT_1857 HELRODRAFT_1862 HELRODRAFT_1861
HELRODRAFT_1688
HELRODRAFT_6339 HELRODRAFT_6222 HELRODRAFT_6625 HELRODRAFT_1951
HELRODRAFT_1700
HELRODRAFT_8831
HELRODRAFT_9114
HELRODRAFT_1829
HELRODRAFT_1850
E.Ani M lgi LOTGIDRAFT_1418
LOTGIDRAFT_2261
LOTGIDRAFT_1711
LOTGIDRAFT_2058 LOTGIDRAFT_2189
LOTGIDRAFT_2005
LOTGIDRAFT_2169 LOTGIDRAFT_1906 LOTGIDRAFT_2106 LOTGIDRAFT_1322 LOTGIDRAFT_1975 LOTGIDRAFT_2272
E.Ani M aqu 100632072
100634988
100638371
100631946
100633381 100641892
100631769
100631894
100632020
100634413
100632709 100632807 100639942 100634727 100634313 100635686
E.Pla M ath AT2G36880
AT3G17390
AT4G01850
AT1G02500
AT3G25570
AT5G18930
AT5G15950
AT3G02470
AT1G23820
AT1G70310
AT5G53120
AT5G19530
AT4G34840
AT4G38800
AT1G49820 AT2G05830 AT5G53850 AT4G14710
AT4G14716
AT2G26400
AT5G43850
AT5G53970
AT5G36160
AT2G24850
AT4G28410
AT4G28420
AT4G23590
AT4G23600
E.Pla M aly ARALYDRAFT_4792
ARALYDRAFT_9120
ARALYDRAFT_9028
ARALYDRAFT_4702
ARALYDRAFT_4843
ARALYDRAFT_4774
ARALYDRAFT_4887
ARALYDRAFT_4884
ARALYDRAFT_8979
ARALYDRAFT_3142
ARALYDRAFT_4761
ARALYDRAFT_8899
ARALYDRAFT_4953
ARALYDRAFT_9099
ARALYDRAFT_4911
ARALYDRAFT_4906
ARALYDRAFT_4741 ARALYDRAFT_4801 ARALYDRAFT_3317 ARALYDRAFT_4946
ARALYDRAFT_4814
ARALYDRAFT_4934
ARALYDRAFT_9153
ARALYDRAFT_4936
ARALYDRAFT_9185
ARALYDRAFT_4813
ARALYDRAFT_4919
ARALYDRAFT_4925
ARALYDRAFT_9142
E.Pla M crb CARUB_v10023387
CARUB_v10023389
CARUB_v10009376
CARUB_v10001138
CARUB_v10013777
CARUB_v10015160
CARUB_v10003664
CARUB_v10017502
CARUB_v10001243
CARUB_v10001364
CARUB_v10026659
CARUB_v10020501
CARUB_v10009456
CARUB_v10024919
CARUB_v10006197
CARUB_v10005503
CARUB_v10009271 CARUB_v10026616 CARUB_v10027720 CARUB_v10015678
CARUB_v10005718
CARUB_v10005806
CARUB_v10027197
CARUB_v10007855
CARUB_v10026497
CARUB_v10004785
CARUB_v10007172
CARUB_v10004908
CARUB_v10004807
CARUB_v10004875
E.Pla M eus EUTSA_v10016774
EUTSA_v10028715
EUTSA_v10001487
EUTSA_v10007845
EUTSA_v10020887
EUTSA_v10027815
EUTSA_v10013987
EUTSA_v10004463
EUTSA_v10015260
EUTSA_v10022357
EUTSA_v10007822
EUTSA_v10013929
EUTSA_v10013833
EUTSA_v10002037
EUTSA_v10025990
EUTSA_v10026821
EUTSA_v10011522 EUTSA_v10002579 EUTSA_v10013244 EUTSA_v10026305
EUTSA_v10003271
EUTSA_v10026306
EUTSA_v10025296
EUTSA_v10025293
EUTSA_v10013642
EUTSA_v10004290
EUTSA_v10000557
EUTSA_v10025166
EUTSA_v10025195
EUTSA_v10000170
EUTSA_v10000482
EUTSA_v10000548
EUTSA_v10002017
EUTSA_v10026801
E.Pla M cit 102609114
102607487
102618655
102622739
102625258
102621523
102578065
102607262
102621922
102622802
102612657
102628833
102629213 102629613 102610062 102631398 102624829
102625112
102611153
102612119
102617885
102611439
102612421
102612722
E.Pla M cic CICLE_v10020504
CICLE_v10005146
CICLE_v10011912
CICLE_v10028614
CICLE_v10013866
CICLE_v10010502
CICLE_v10005303
CICLE_v10033607
CICLE_v10031988
CICLE_v10008847
CICLE_v10006705
CICLE_v10024359
CICLE_v10005374
CICLE_v10029225 CICLE_v10028518
CICLE_v10029480
CICLE_v10008682 CICLE_v10007808
CICLE_v10009308
CICLE_v10006993
CICLE_v10005931
CICLE_v10015358
CICLE_v10015356
CICLE_v10008448
CICLE_v10015303
CICLE_v10015371
CICLE_v10015280
CICLE_v10017643
E.Pla M tcc TCM_026823
TCM_004913
TCM_022268
TCM_021477
TCM_021075
TCM_019632
TCM_011372
TCM_038451
TCM_010253
TCM_015367
TCM_012029
TCM_020593
TCM_037368
TCM_012031
TCM_006702 TCM_007151
TCM_007155
TCM_037508 TCM_046722
TCM_031540
TCM_020698
TCM_020699
TCM_008169
TCM_008178
TCM_031621
TCM_008172
E.Pla M pvu PHAVU_007G21070
PHAVU_003G12000
PHAVU_003G12020
PHAVU_003G12020
PHAVU_003G12030
PHAVU_001G21660
PHAVU_001G21660
PHAVU_001G21670
PHAVU_001G22280
PHAVU_001G17950
PHAVU_007G14800
PHAVU_007G14810
PHAVU_003G04420
PHAVU_003G09790
PHAVU_006G15780
PHAVU_008G02210
PHAVU_003G05260
PHAVU_001G03910
PHAVU_007G05610
PHAVU_003G19900
PHAVU_002G07220
PHAVU_009G05480
PHAVU_009G00060
PHAVU_009G00070
PHAVU_007G04070
PHAVU_007G04080
PHAVU_009G22640 PHAVU_005G07290 PHAVU_007G06150
PHAVU_007G06170
PHAVU_005G10130
PHAVU_011G15750
E.Pla M cam 101491130
101511749
101502216
101504210
101499004
101515156
101491737
101508792
101504748
101493259
101508614
101492874
101494168
101497824
101498474
101506868
101501070 101507500
101505871
101515050 101495055 101502127
101503188
101501656
101515700
E.Pla M fve 101291090
101313011
101298919
101293695
101292400
101300649
101290852
101306073
101292315
101311471
101303245
101308515
101309294
101301387
101300865 101291261 101299701 101301667 101296477
101296762
101305385
101306248
101295974
E.Pla M pper PRUPE_ppa006841
PRUPE_ppa018473
PRUPE_ppa025497
PRUPE_ppa006916
PRUPE_ppa006915
PRUPE_ppa007732
PRUPE_ppa007795
PRUPE_ppa007294
PRUPE_ppa008283
PRUPE_ppa007399
PRUPE_ppa007950
PRUPE_ppa008087
PRUPE_ppa017088
PRUPEppa1027209
PRUPE_ppa010070
PRUPE_ppa026153
PRUPE_ppa005333
PRUPE_ppa006261
PRUPE_ppa007089 PRUPE_ppa004202 PRUPE_ppa010941
PRUPE_ppa011986
PRUPE_ppa006368
PRUPE_ppa007569
PRUPE_ppa006169
E.Pla M pmum 103327270
103339824
103323276
103344495
103341978
103322877
103329636
103321738
103333625
103324273
103338373
103340560
103320626
103334978
103334979
103340982
103335159
103340605 103326196 103323990
103323991
103325999
103328397
E.Pla M csv 101215251
101209998
101214617
101222328
101231419
101230781
101227302
101206487
101215844
101225332
101213486
101231973
101216328
101213410
101221818
101214242
101228335
101227502
101222254
101224310
101221659
101210030
101210007
101212743
101204791 101222633
101224000
101210526
101230438
101205098 101222292
101227465
101204622
101212407
101229685
101231189
101221092
E.Pla M cmo 103499979
103500826
103489895
103493485
103500152
103483764
103497908
103485695
103493919
103483717
103488520
103488909
103489019
103498720
103482957
103490311 103496190 103492378 103493479
103496078
103491227
103483677
103501785
103490501
E.Pla M rcu RCOM_1436370
RCOM_1003190
RCOM_1354270
RCOM_0473900
RCOM_1343960
RCOM_0081060
RCOM_0678720
RCOM_1464770
RCOM_0596710
RCOM_0706750
RCOM_0677780
RCOM_0285840
RCOM_1511350
RCOM_1579780
RCOM_0661530 RCOM_0811160 RCOM_0711420 RCOM_0591060 RCOM_0911100
RCOM_0911070
RCOM_0651460
RCOM_1173030
RCOM_1173140
E.Pla M pop POPTR_0010s1633
POPTR_0014s1100
POPTR_0013s0055
POPTR_0002s1900
POPTR_0006s1251
POPTR_0008s0987
POPTR_0274s0020
POPTR_0008s2033
POPTR_0004s1066
POPTR_0010s1439
POPTR_0018s1104
POPTR_0017s1428
POPTR_0010s0293
POPTR_0008s1465
POPTR_0008s1512
POPTR_0010s1047
POPTR_0006s2388
POPTR_0010s0994
POPTR_0012s0173
POPTR_0015s0021
POPTR_0004s1745
POPTR_0009s1313
POPTR_0001s3071 POPTR_0006s2365 POPTR_0001s4098
POPTR_0011s1190
POPTR_0008s1573
POPTR_0008s1572
POPTR_0010s0922
POPTR_0007s0113
POPTR_0011s1157
POPTR_0017s0460
POPTR_0001s4067
POPTR_0007s0112
POPTR_1117s0021
POPTR_1117s0021
POPTR_1117s0020
POPTR_0017s0455
POPTR_0017s0456
POPTR_0017s0457
POPTR_0017s0459
E.Pla M vvi 100244176
100243560
100263678
100245243
100251171
100240686
100261356
100241620
100265287
100257112
100258046
100242399
100243226
100232840
100233110 100242426
100264709
100268031 100257258
100247253
100232920 100259032
100242005
100247148
100253895
100241782
E.Pla M sly 101245012
101247506
544155
544302
101261406
101265860
101265343
100134880
101262142
101260400
101255533
101263807
543894
544177
543797
101247725
101254014
101247938
778243
101256428 101249769 101266846 101257584
101266369
101255136
101255431
101252470
101249935
101260030
101266674
101264863
101250231
E.Pla M sot 102578902
102588511
102591461
102586863
102606123
102601725
102589057
102595539
102596192
102582757
102595598
102586756
102579767
102587738
102598287
102585779
102580415
102597964
102598629
102581476 102601472 102596204 102592458
102598247
102599891
102577691
102602799
102586777
102590152
102578536
102584172
102594104
102586039
E.Pla M osa 4337733
4325163
4329955
4336294
4347103
4342996
4341195
4328835
4339898 4337347 4350083 4350524 4326460 4331707
4348646
4329098
4329101
4350712
4351017
4340970
E.Pla M dosa Os01t0323600-01
Os01t0293000-01
Os05t0135700-01
Os01t0207300-00
Os07t0477250-00
Os05t0141800-00
Os02t0611200-01
Os09t0424300-01
Os04t0498600-01
Os07t0408700-02
Os06t0528600-01
Os02t0237100-01
Os06t0112200-01 Os04t0669800-01
Os04t0669900-00
Os11t0216900-01 Os11t0484000-01 Os01t0101200-01 Os10t0419400-01
Os03t0161800-01
Os04t0345800-00
Os10t0419500-01
Os02t0302700-01
Os02t0302200-01
Os02t0306401-00
Os11t0552000-01
Os11t0644800-00
Os06t0345200-01
E.Pla M obr 102709077
102713783
102706694
102718203
102704030
102707806
102706354
102712605
102711895
102700437
102702761 102708989 102699995 102715061
102701760
102719518
102715462
102719799
102721243
102711499
102710536
E.Pla M bdi 100843457
100844978
100824801
100821031
100845637
100821874
100846264
100836971
100829809
100831817
100839737 100837535 100834960 100828599
100827375
100838941
100837759
100828612
100825535
100841166
100831451
100828620
100822209
E.Pla M zma 100191838
100194360
100279822
100282324
100283320
100282888
542733
100282559
100282908
732743
100272866
100282933
100279222
100286299
100193148
100283015 542191 100282341
100194257
100285340 100193424
100191283
100279999
100279205
100191816
E.Pla M sita 101756508
101778008
101764969
101766709
101780386
101774539
101776933
101757460
101768731
101771514
101781268
101761225
101781591 101762402 101756579 101776717 101774587
101758523
101756549
101761216
101782097
101771219
101755781
101769783
101770190
101775023
101785339
101758101
E.Pla M pda 103714941
103698366
103704353
103709644
103701045
103710458
103722420
103709904
103720711
103723001
103709800
103704892
103696899
103699172
103702966
103716455
103698613
103722735
103698739
103716367
103696779
103714112
103714136
103704832 103696410 103718242
103698629
103698735
103719708
103702474
E.Pla M atr s00045p00073480
s00057p00083760
s00025p00139140
s00019p00109640
s00011p00266060
s00322p00011170
s00061p00133330
s00024p00218540
s00103p00034450
s00159p00023000
s00006p00268590
s00006p00268680
s00362p00012770
s00361p00012090
s00015p00192230
s00015p00193090
s00015p00196620
s00015p00197590
s00147p00099160 s00068p00163030 s00002p00270670
s00002p00270700
s00127p00041670
s00389p00013970
s00058p00128720
E.Pla M smo SELMODRAFT_1390
SELMODRAFT_1550
SELMODRAFT_2674
SELMODRAFT_1647
SELMODRAFT_1682
SELMODRAFT_1004
SELMODRAFT_1410
SELMODRAFT_1064
SELMODRAFT_1348
SELMODRAFT_1413
SELMODRAFT_1184
SELMODRAFT_1840
SELMODRAFT_1823
SELMODRAFT_2342
SELMODRAFT_2716
SELMODRAFT_1494
SELMODRAFT_4490
SELMODRAFT_2274
SELMODRAFT_7481
SELMODRAFT_2688
SELMODRAFT_9853
SELMODRAFT_8822
SELMODRAFT_1352
SELMODRAFT_8797
SELMODRAFT_1352
SELMODRAFT_1872
SELMODRAFT_2667
SELMODRAFT_4164
SELMODRAFT_4137 SELMODRAFT_2307
SELMODRAFT_4454
SELMODRAFT_2699
SELMODRAFT_7554
SELMODRAFT_8550
SELMODRAFT_1557
SELMODRAFT_4202
SELMODRAFT_6160
SELMODRAFT_4168
SELMODRAFT_2702
SELMODRAFT_4070
SELMODRAFT_3730
SELMODRAFT_4215
SELMODRAFT_4102
SELMODRAFT_4256
SELMODRAFT_1391
E.Pla M ppp PHYPADRAFT_6041
PHYPADRAFT_9355
PHYPADRAFT_1465
PHYPADRAFT_1876
PHYPADRAFT_1928
PHYPADRAFT_1195
PHYPADRAFT_2258
PHYPADRAFT_1196
PHYPADRAFT_1938
PHYPADRAFT_1938
PHYPADRAFT_2019
PHYPADRAFT_1187
PHYPADRAFT_2095
PHYPADRAFT_2241
PHYPADRAFT_1802
PHYPADRAFT_2233
PHYPADRAFT_5932
PHYPADRAFT_9415
PHYPADRAFT_1157 PHYPADRAFT_3298 PHYPADRAFT_1112
PHYPADRAFT_1467
PHYPADRAFT_1641
PHYPADRAFT_1343
PHYPADRAFT_1283
PHYPADRAFT_1467
PHYPADRAFT_1248
PHYPADRAFT_7144
PHYPADRAFT_1110
PHYPADRAFT_2159
E.Fun M sce YLR180W
YDR502C
YOL052C YPR069C YLR017W YPR118W YJR024C YEL038W YMR009W YGL202W
E.Fun M ago AGOS_AFR692C AGOS_ABL061C AGOS_ADL340W AGOS_AAL160W AGOS_AAR098W AGOS_ACL126W AGOS_AFR359C AGOS_ADR021W AGOS_AFR548C
E.Fun M erc Ecym_1063 Ecym_7421 Ecym_3464 Ecym_8288 Ecym_4427 Ecym_7383 Ecym_3571 Ecym_4462 Ecym_7228
E.Fun M kla KLLA0C01782g KLLA0C14410g KLLA0B09372g KLLA0F15664g KLLA0D15455g KLLA0E16435g KLLA0E22111g KLLA0D14487g KLLA0F10021g
E.Fun M lth KLTH0F01782g KLTH0E14058g KLTH0F10560g KLTH0B03344g KLTH0E05236g KLTH0B01386g KLTH0C03388g KLTH0F12408g KLTH0G02002g
KLTH0E07678g
E.Fun M vpo Kpol_2000p86 Kpol_543p74 Kpol_1065p17 Kpol_2002p102 Kpol_359p2 Kpol_1050p40 Kpol_1059p21 Kpol_370p2 Kpol_278p2
E.Fun M zro ZYRO0F17248g ZYRO0F12804g ZYRO0C16412g ZYRO0B10384g ZYRO0C12936g ZYRO0G11440g ZYRO0F05236g ZYRO0G01276g ZYRO0C06028g
E.Fun M cgr CAGL0B01122g
CAGL0J08415g
CAGL0H02607g CAGL0D01408g CAGL0D03190g CAGL0D04576g CAGL0M07876g CAGL0L01287g CAGL0K08800g CAGL0G01254g
E.Fun M ncs NCAS_0B08650
NCAS_0A00450
NCAS_0C00670 NCAS_0I01080 NCAS_0D02760 NCAS_0A11600 NCAS_0D01680 NCAS_0G04130 NCAS_0F00990 NCAS_0E00670
E.Fun M ndi NDAI_0F04340 NDAI_0K00700 NDAI_0A07920 NDAI_0I02150 NDAI_0A04680 NDAI_0C03090 NDAI_0G00320 NDAI_0H01480 NDAI_0I02830
E.Fun M tpf TPHA_0B04690 TPHA_0G01060 TPHA_0A03550 TPHA_0E03050 TPHA_0D03060 TPHA_0A04880 TPHA_0F03320 TPHA_0H02500 TPHA_0D03370
E.Fun M tdl TDEL_0C06440 TDEL_0B00970 TDEL_0C05050 TDEL_0E04250 TDEL_0F03340 TDEL_0E05000 TDEL_0C02580 TDEL_0H03380 TDEL_0D05790
E.Fun M kaf KAFR_0D00560 KAFR_0B03630 KAFR_0D02680 KAFR_0J01010 KAFR_0A05430 KAFR_0E02000 KAFR_0E00520 KAFR_0K00850 KAFR_0D01420
E.Fun M dha DEHA2E14212g DEHA2E12254g DEHA2D10472g DEHA2C12166g DEHA2A01276g DEHA2G06864g DEHA2B04158g DEHA2B15532g DEHA2A06886g
E.Fun M pic PICST_65158 PICST_85160 PICST_84352 PICST_65182 PICST_40776 PICST_89976 PICST_44113 PICST_37619 PICST_66767
E.Fun M pgu PGUG_03301 PGUG_05701 PGUG_05047 PGUG_03582 PGUG_04931 PGUG_02860 PGUG_03163 PGUG_02320 PGUG_02078
PGUG_04621
E.Fun M spaa SPAPADRAFT_5832 SPAPADRAFT_5553 SPAPADRAFT_6028 SPAPADRAFT_6181 SPAPADRAFT_6088 SPAPADRAFT_6132 SPAPADRAFT_1373 SPAPADRAFT_5847 SPAPADRAFT_6092
E.Fun M lel LELG_00896 LELG_03726 LELG_02419 LELG_02245 LELG_01160 LELG_04130 LELG_00943 LELG_00784 LELG_01198
E.Fun M cal CaO19.657
CaO19.8272
CaO19.568
CaO19.8199
CaO19.2250
CaO19.9790
CaO19.14200
CaO19.6938
CaO19.2008
CaO19.9559
CaO19.11782
CaO19.4306
CaO19.1495
CaO19.9072
CaO19.2306
CaO19.9842
CaO19.2098
CaO19.9645
E.Fun M ctp CTRG_04100 CTRG_05287 CTRG_01762 CTRG_06211 CTRG_01295 CTRG_05546 CTRG_01277 CTRG_04094 CTRG_01079
E.Fun M cot CORT_0A07320 CORT_0E06110 CORT_0C06150 CORT_0D07040 CORT_0A13150 CORT_0F00700 CORT_0A09540 CORT_0A08490 CORT_0A12760
E.Fun M cdu CD36_10740 CD36_50700 CD36_21250 CD36_83770 CD36_16050 CD36_52610 CD36_16690 CD36_10410 CD36_15310
E.Fun M cten CANTEDRAFT_1131 CANTEDRAFT_1158 CANTEDRAFT_1126 CANTEDRAFT_1164 CANTEDRAFT_1126 CANTEDRAFT_1149 CANTEDRAFT_1001 CANTEDRAFT_1148 CANTEDRAFT_9466
E.Fun M yli YALI0B14509g YALI0E20361g YALI0E33143g YALI0B13420g YALI0A16698g YALI0C20427g YALI0D16797g YALI0A14498g YALI0E20977g
E.Fun M clu CLUG_04906 CLUG_00850 CLUG_01000 CLUG_00753 CLUG_05854 CLUG_00764 CLUG_02333 CLUG_02710 CLUG_00783
E.Fun M ncr NCU02657 NCU01083 NCU06727 NCU03963 NCU02226 NCU09264 NCU06228 NCU00147 NCU09116
E.Fun M smp SMAC_04316 SMAC_03157 SMAC_06606 SMAC_06132 SMAC_03666 SMAC_04853 SMAC_07089 SMAC_02277 SMAC_04612
E.Fun M pan PODANSg4155 PODANSg8610 PODANSg8881 PODANSg3201 PODANSg2322 PODANSg10039 PODANSg5285 PODANSg5271 PODANSg5646
E.Fun M ttt THITE_56460 THITE_2107903 THITE_2108747 THITE_2109773 THITE_2117012 THITE_2121828 THITE_2155717 THITE_2068692 THITE_2121569
E.Fun M mtm MYCTH_2313783 MYCTH_2301712 MYCTH_2302498 MYCTH_2306426 MYCTH_2135256 MYCTH_2295009 MYCTH_2143695 MYCTH_2304122 MYCTH_2294749
E.Fun M cthr CTHT_0009260 CTHT_0069110 CTHT_0062570 CTHT_0044080 CTHT_0000140 CTHT_0053580 CTHT_0023670 CTHT_0023910 CTHT_0057710
E.Fun M mgr MGG_00383 MGG_14297 MGG_06197 MGG_06498 MGG_14472 MGG_01608 MGG_10183 MGG_06443 MGG_09919
E.Fun M tmn UCRPA7_1079 UCRPA7_4303 UCRPA7_8917 UCRPA7_2711 UCRPA7_5055 UCRPA7_7722 UCRPA7_1633 UCRPA7_1652 UCRPA7_6517
E.Fun M fgr FG00421.1 FG09035.1 FG10249.1 FG08458.1 FG05053.1 FG00493.1 FG02491.1 FG02600.1 FG01285.1
E.Fun M nhe NECHADRAFT_9884 NECHADRAFT_4626 NECHADRAFT_4089 NECHADRAFT_6717 NECHADRAFT_5783 NECHADRAFT_7490 NECHADRAFT_7045 NECHADRAFT_7047 NECHADRAFT_7448
NECHADRAFT_5182
NECHADRAFT_9982
NECHADRAFT_9478
NECHADRAFT_5012
E.Fun M tre TRIREDRAFT_4623 TRIREDRAFT_7730 TRIREDRAFT_1206 TRIREDRAFT_2323 TRIREDRAFT_7530 TRIREDRAFT_1196 TRIREDRAFT_6189 TRIREDRAFT_8245 TRIREDRAFT_5732
TRIREDRAFT_1059
E.Fun M maj MAA_04279 MAA_09621 MAA_05604 MAA_02256 MAA_01189 MAA_04215 MAA_00599 MAA_03647 MAA_08617
MAA_00168
E.Fun M cmt CCM_02308 CCM_04914 CCM_00554 CCM_04505 CCM_00840 CCM_06287 CCM_05841 CCM_05825 CCM_05868
CCM_06988
E.Fun M ela UCREL1_4637 UCREL1_3626 UCREL1_1929 UCREL1_4989 UCREL1_2577 UCREL1_1669 UCREL1_3661 UCREL1_4908 UCREL1_11541
E.Fun M bfu BC1G_04602 BC1G_13752 BC1G_08983 BC1G_04337 BC1G_00010 BC1G_00083 BC1G_15439 BC1G_00847 BC1G_07219
E.Fun M mbe MBM_05859 MBM_08467 MBM_05335 MBM_09607 MBM_02411 MBM_02413 MBM_01018 MBM_03767 MBM_09282
E.Fun M pno SNOG_09721 SNOG_11224 SNOG_10727 SNOG_12368 SNOG_03661 SNOG_04528 SNOG_01626 SNOG_09223 SNOG_04259
E.Fun M bsc COCSADRAFT_1184 COCSADRAFT_2855 COCSADRAFT_1028 COCSADRAFT_9007 COCSADRAFT_3881 COCSADRAFT_3805 COCSADRAFT_1002 COCSADRAFT_2924 COCSADRAFT_9237
E.Fun M pfj MYCFIDRAFT_2041 MYCFIDRAFT_5026 MYCFIDRAFT_7118 MYCFIDRAFT_8425 MYCFIDRAFT_2044 MYCFIDRAFT_1425 MYCFIDRAFT_2985 MYCFIDRAFT_4967 MYCFIDRAFT_5767
E.Fun M bcom BAUCODRAFT_5768 BAUCODRAFT_2159 BAUCODRAFT_6564 BAUCODRAFT_1191 BAUCODRAFT_3194 BAUCODRAFT_5271 BAUCODRAFT_4645 BAUCODRAFT_4349 BAUCODRAFT_5783
E.Fun M tml GSTUM_000088740 GSTUM_000117210 GSTUM_000088750 GSTUM_000070130 GSTUM_000119720 GSTUM_000088250 GSTUM_000024140 GSTUM_000063930 GSTUM_000088050
E.Fun M spo SPBC14F5.05c SPBP4H10.05c SPBC12C2.07c SPAC16C9.02c SPBC23E6.10c SPAC20H4.05c SPAC644.08 SPBC887.01 SPAC56E4.03
SPBC1773.13
SPCC569.07
B.Gam M ypp YPDSF_0585 YPDSF_2943 YPDSF_2944 YPDSF_2974 YPDSF_2878 YPDSF_2879 YPDSF_2882 YPDSF_2881 YPDSF_2880 YPDSF_3650
B.Gam M ypg YpAngola_A3347 YpAngola_A1024 YpAngola_A1023 YpAngola_A0989 YpAngola_A3327 YpAngola_A3328 YpAngola_A3331 YpAngola_A3330 YpAngola_A3329 YpAngola_A0753
B.Gam M yps YPTB3203 YPTB0719 YPTB0720 YPTB0747 YPTB0878 YPTB0877 YPTB0874 YPTB0875 YPTB0876 YPTB0377
B.Gam M ypi YpsIP31758_0841 YpsIP31758_3355 YpsIP31758_3354 YpsIP31758_3325 YpsIP31758_3178 YpsIP31758_3179 YpsIP31758_3182 YpsIP31758_3181 YpsIP31758_3180 YpsIP31758_3763
B.Gam M ypy YPK_0843 YPK_3483 YPK_3482 YPK_3454 YPK_3317 YPK_3318 YPK_3321 YPK_3320 YPK_3319 YPK_3853
B.Gam M ypb YPTS_3335 YPTS_0750 YPTS_0751 YPTS_0780 YPTS_0919 YPTS_0918 YPTS_0915 YPTS_0916 YPTS_0917 YPTS_0400
B.Gam M ypq DJ40_3308 DJ40_1653 DJ40_1652 DJ40_1625 DJ40_1480 DJ40_1481 DJ40_1484 DJ40_1483 DJ40_1482 DJ40_2032
B.Gam M yen YE3421 YE0709 YE0710 YE0739 YE3228 YE3230 YE3233 YE3232 YE3231 YE3847
B.Gam M yep YE105_C3178 YE105_C0824 YE105_C0825 YE105_C0854 YE105_C1034 YE105_C1033 YE105_C1030 YE105_C1031 YE105_C1032 YE105_C3564
B.Gam M yey Y11_23221 Y11_39411 Y11_39421 Y11_39731 Y11_21561 Y11_21581 Y11_21611 Y11_21601 Y11_21591 Y11_27521
B.Gam M yel LC20_01003 LC20_04452 LC20_04451 LC20_04422 LC20_01266 LC20_01265 LC20_01262 LC20_01263 LC20_01264 LC20_00531
B.Gam M ysi BF17_02315 BF17_11880 BF17_11885 BF17_12030 BF17_12785 BF17_12780 BF17_12765 BF17_12770 BF17_12775 BF17_09990
B.Gam M eca ECA3920 ECA3334 ECA3333 ECA3303 ECA3476 ECA3477 ECA3487 ECA3486 ECA2986
ECA3485
ECA3670
B.Gam M pato GZ59_39180 GZ59_33570 GZ59_33560 GZ59_33270 GZ59_34900 GZ59_34910 GZ59_35010 GZ59_35000 GZ59_34990
GZ59_29930
GZ59_36990
B.Gam M pct PC1_3707 PC1_3130 PC1_3129 PC1_3098 PC1_3299 PC1_3476 PC1_3300 PC1_3303 PC1_3302 PC1_3301
PC1_2725
PC1_3504
B.Gam M pcc PCC21_036940 PCC21_031650 PCC21_031640 PCC21_031340 PCC21_032940 PCC21_032950 PCC21_033060 PCC21_033050 PCC21_033040
PCC21_027930
PCC21_034940
B.Gam M eta ETA_28260 ETA_08300 ETA_08310 ETA_08820 ETA_26050 ETA_26060 ETA_26090 ETA_26080 ETA_26070 ETA_30910
B.Gam M epy EpC_29760 EpC_08200
EpC_01130
EpC_01140
EpC_08210
EpC_08620 EpC_27270 EpC_27280 EpC_27310 EpC_27300 EpC_27290
EpC_03970
EpC_33110
B.Gam M epr EPYR_03215 EPYR_00865
EPYR_00117
EPYR_00118
EPYR_00866
EPYR_00911 EPYR_02964 EPYR_02965 EPYR_02968 EPYR_02967 EPYR_02966 EPYR_03566
B.Gam M eam EAMY_0603 EAMY_2806 EAMY_2805 EAMY_2767 EAMY_0877 EAMY_0876 EAMY_0873 EAMY_0874 EAMY_0875 EAMY_3303
B.Gam M eay EAM_2826 EAM_0774 EAM_0775 EAM_0812 EAM_0889 EAM_0888 EAM_0885 EAM_0886 EAM_0887 EAM_0298
B.Gam M ebi EbC_36630 EbC_07710 EbC_07720 EbC_08020 EbC_08750 EbC_08740 EbC_08690 EbC_08700 EbC_08710 EbC_28130 EbC_03190
B.Gam M erj EJP617_17610 EJP617_12750
EJP617_02730
EJP617_12760
EJP617_02720
EJP617_02260 EJP617_20070 EJP617_20060 EJP617_20030 EJP617_20040 EJP617_20050 EJP617_07930
B.Gam M sod Sant_2136
Sant_0760
Sant_3321 Sant_3320 Sant_3280 Sant_3599 Sant_3600 Sant_3603 Sant_3602 Sant_3601 Sant_3864
B.Gam M ent Ent638_3346 Ent638_0668 Ent638_0669 Ent638_0699 Ent638_1139 Ent638_1140 Ent638_1143 Ent638_1142 Ent638_1141 Ent638_0258
B.Gam M enc ECL_04271 ECL_00925 ECL_00926 ECL_00963 ECL_03091 ECL_03090 ECL_03086 ECL_03087 ECL_03088 ECL_00312
B.Gam M eno ECENHK_18540 ECENHK_04040 ECENHK_04045 ECENHK_04250 ECENHK_06170 ECENHK_06175 ECENHK_06195 ECENHK_06190 ECENHK_06185 ECENHK_01625
B.Gam M eec EcWSU1_03741 EcWSU1_00737 EcWSU1_00739 EcWSU1_00770 EcWSU1_01184 EcWSU1_01185 EcWSU1_01189 EcWSU1_01188 EcWSU1_01187 EcWSU1_00274
B.Gam M enl A3UG_18865 A3UG_03830 A3UG_03835 A3UG_04020 A3UG_06090 A3UG_06095 A3UG_06115 A3UG_06110 A3UG_06105 A3UG_01535
B.Gam M ecla ECNIH3_18025 ECNIH3_03820 ECNIH3_03825 ECNIH3_04010 ECNIH3_05905 ECNIH3_05910 ECNIH3_05940 ECNIH3_05935 ECNIH3_05930 ECNIH3_01740
B.Gam M eclc ECR091_17960 ECR091_03800 ECR091_03805 ECR091_03990 ECR091_05885 ECR091_05890 ECR091_05920 ECR091_05915 ECR091_05910 ECR091_01740
B.Gam M esc Entcl_0814 Entcl_3606 Entcl_3605 Entcl_3575 Entcl_3193 Entcl_3192 Entcl_3187 Entcl_3188 Entcl_3189 Entcl_4116
B.Gam M eas Entas_3612 Entas_0722 Entas_0723 Entas_0757 Entas_1109 Entas_1110 Entas_1114 Entas_1113 Entas_1112 Entas_0293
B.Gam M eau DI57_00720 DI57_14765 DI57_14760 DI57_14610 DI57_12780 DI57_12775 DI57_12755 DI57_12760 DI57_12765 DI57_16965
B.Gam M eae EAE_03090 EAE_11420 EAE_11425 EAE_11595 EAE_13715 EAE_13720 EAE_13725 EAE_13735 EAE_13730 EAE_08480
B.Gam M ear ST548_p3695 ST548_p5359 ST548_p5360 ST548_p5395 ST548_p5830 ST548_p5831 ST548_p5832 ST548_p5834 ST548_p5833 ST548_p4759
B.Gam M enr H650_10950 H650_19440 H650_19445 H650_19585 H650_21700 H650_21705 H650_21880 H650_21875 H650_21870 H650_16920
B.Gam M esa ESA_00400 ESA_03213 ESA_03212 ESA_03181 ESA_00811 ESA_00812 ESA_02724 ESA_02725 ESA_02726 ESA_00101
B.Gam M csk ES15_0674 ES15_3199 ES15_3198 ES15_3169 ES15_1080 ES15_1081 ES15_2794 ES15_2795 ES15_2796 ES15_0419
B.Gam M csz CSSP291_02055 CSSP291_14865 CSSP291_14860 CSSP291_14715 CSSP291_03980 CSSP291_03985 CSSP291_12845 CSSP291_12850 CSSP291_12855 CSSP291_00455
B.Gam M csi P262_01004 P262_04732 P262_04730 P262_04685 P262_01563 P262_01564 P262_04076 P262_04077 P262_04079 P262_00601
B.Gam M ctu CTU_34770 CTU_07590 CTU_07600 CTU_07900 CTU_30320 CTU_30310 CTU_12380 CTU_12370 CTU_12360 CTU_37610
B.Gam M kpn KPN_03375 KPN_00126 KPN_00127 KPN_00174 KPN_00626 KPN_00627 KPN_00634 KPN_00644 KPN_00643 KPN_01361 KPN_04441
KPN_01365
B.Gam M kpu KP1_4650 KP1_0951 KP1_0952 KP1_1012 KP1_1575 KP1_1577 KP1_1585 KP1_1595 KP1_1594 KP1_2435 KP1_2440
KP1_0296
B.Gam M kpm KPHS_44440 KPHS_08470 KPHS_08480 KPHS_09080 KPHS_14630 KPHS_14640 KPHS_14720 KPHS_14820 KPHS_14810 KPHS_23350 KPHS_02780
KPHS_23390
B.Gam M kpp A79E_0743 A79E_4172 A79E_4171 A79E_4116 A79E_3614 A79E_3613 A79E_3606 A79E_3596 A79E_3597 A79E_2804 A79E_4749
A79E_2800
B.Gam M kpk A593_06985 A593_15040 A593_15045 A593_15285 A593_17595 A593_17600 A593_17640 A593_17690 A593_17685 A593_21640 A593_21660
A593_12285
B.Gam M kph KPNIH24_06660 KPNIH24_04270 KPNIH24_04275 KPNIH24_04545 KPNIH24_21495 KPNIH24_21490 KPNIH24_21450 KPNIH24_21400 KPNIH24_21405 KPNIH24_16540 KPNIH24_16520
KPNIH24_01495
B.Gam M kpz KPNIH27_21470 KPNIH27_04095 KPNIH27_04100 KPNIH27_04345 KPNIH27_06780 KPNIH27_06785 KPNIH27_06825 KPNIH27_06875 KPNIH27_06870 KPNIH27_11270 KPNIH27_11290
KPNIH27_01485
B.Gam M kpq KPR0928_21645 KPR0928_04265 KPR0928_04270 KPR0928_04530 KPR0928_07205 KPR0928_07210 KPR0928_07250 KPR0928_07300 KPR0928_07295 KPR0928_11705 KPR0928_01495
KPR0928_11725
B.Gam M kpe KPK_0734 KPK_4612 KPK_4611 KPK_4559 KPK_3950 KPK_3949 KPK_3941 KPK_3930 KPK_3931 KPK_3045 KPK_5234
KPK_3041
B.Gam M kpo KPN2242_19945 KPN2242_03070 KPN2242_03075 KPN2242_03320 KPN2242_05995 KPN2242_06000 KPN2242_06040 KPN2242_06090 KPN2242_06085 KPN2242_09915 KPN2242_00245
KPN2242_09935
B.Gam M kpr KPR_4645 KPR_1055 KPR_1056 KPR_1105 KPR_3954 KPR_3953 KPR_3943 KPR_3932 KPR_3933 KPR_0423
B.Gam M kpj N559_0859 N559_4300 N559_4299 N559_4240 N559_3700 N559_3699 N559_3691 N559_3681 N559_3682 N559_2895 N559_4857
N559_2891
B.Gam M kpi D364_17380 D364_00590 D364_00595 D364_00835 D364_03285 D364_03290 D364_03330 D364_03380 D364_03375 D364_07030 D364_22615
D364_07050
B.Gam M kpa KPNJ1_00854 KPNJ1_04603 KPNJ1_04602 KPNJ1_04546 KPNJ1_03955 KPNJ1_03954 KPNJ1_03946 KPNJ1_03936 KPNJ1_03937 KPNJ1_03066 KPNJ1_03062
KPNJ1_05148
KPNJ1_05149
B.Gam M kps KPNJ2_00888 KPNJ2_04556 KPNJ2_04555 KPNJ2_04498 KPNJ2_03945 KPNJ2_03944 KPNJ2_03936 KPNJ2_03926 KPNJ2_03927 KPNJ2_03064 KPNJ2_05148
KPNJ2_03060
B.Gam M kva Kvar_0706 Kvar_4256 Kvar_4255 Kvar_4207 Kvar_3742 Kvar_3741 Kvar_3733 Kvar_3723 Kvar_3724 Kvar_2940 Kvar_4807
Kvar_2936
B.Gam M kox KOX_02650 KOX_11105 KOX_11110 KOX_11395 KOX_14020 KOX_14025 KOX_14065 KOX_14115 KOX_14110 KOX_08310
B.Gam M koe A225_4969 A225_0930 A225_0931 A225_0988 A225_1622 A225_1623 A225_1631 A225_1641 A225_1640 A225_0328
B.Gam M koy J415_07130 J415_26605 J415_26600 J415_26310 J415_23520 J415_23515 J415_23475 J415_23425 J415_23430 J415_01435
B.Gam M kok KONIH1_24975 KONIH1_04840 KONIH1_04845 KONIH1_05130 KONIH1_07960 KONIH1_07965 KONIH1_08005 KONIH1_08060 KONIH1_08055 KONIH1_01855
B.Gam M kom HR38_01010 HR38_09835 HR38_09840 HR38_10130 HR38_12755 HR38_12760 HR38_12800 HR38_12855 HR38_12850 HR38_06990
B.Gam M cko CKO_04317 CKO_03248 CKO_03247 CKO_03208 CKO_03975 CKO_03974 CKO_03971 CKO_03972 CKO_03973 CKO_03855
B.Gam M spe Spro_3974 Spro_4002 Spro_4001 Spro_1636
Spro_0787
Spro_0946 Spro_0945 Spro_0942 Spro_0943 Spro_0944 Spro_4445
Spro_3088
B.Gam M srr SerAS9_4182 SerAS9_4209 SerAS9_4208 SerAS9_0721
SerAS9_1609
SerAS9_0870 SerAS9_0869 SerAS9_0866 SerAS9_0867 SerAS9_0868 SerAS9_4548
SerAS9_3161
B.Gam M srl SOD_c39290 SOD_c39550 SOD_c39540 SOD_c15070
SOD_c06530
SOD_c08010 SOD_c08000 SOD_c07970 SOD_c07980 SOD_c07990 SOD_c28900
SOD_c42540
B.Gam M sry M621_21100 M621_21235 M621_21230 M621_03425
M621_08390
M621_04410 M621_04405 M621_04390 M621_04395 M621_04400 M621_15795
M621_23220
B.Gam M srs SerAS12_4183 SerAS12_4210 SerAS12_4209 SerAS12_0721
SerAS12_1609
SerAS12_0870 SerAS12_0869 SerAS12_0866 SerAS12_0867 SerAS12_0868 SerAS12_3162
SerAS12_4549
B.Gam M sra SerAS13_4183 SerAS13_4210 SerAS13_4209 SerAS13_0721
SerAS13_1610
SerAS13_0870 SerAS13_0869 SerAS13_0866 SerAS13_0867 SerAS13_0868 SerAS13_4549
SerAS13_3164
B.Gam M smaf D781_3695 D781_3729 D781_3728 D781_0740 D781_0896 D781_0895 D781_0892 D781_0893 D781_0894 D781_4179
B.Gam M smw SMWW4_v1c40840 SMWW4_v1c41110 SMWW4_v1c41100 SMWW4_v1c07730 SMWW4_v1c08720 SMWW4_v1c08710 SMWW4_v1c08680 SMWW4_v1c08690 SMWW4_v1c08700 SMWW4_v1c44140
SMWW4_v1c31080
B.Gam M slq M495_20755 M495_20880 M495_20875 M495_07735
M495_03300
M495_04020 M495_04015 M495_04000 M495_04005 M495_04010 M495_22380
M495_15750
B.Gam M sfo Z042_07035 Z042_07195 Z042_07190 Z042_17695 Z042_18365 Z042_18360 Z042_18320 Z042_18325 Z042_18330 Z042_22085
Z042_09525
B.Gam M serf L085_08085 L085_07950 L085_07955 L085_00390 L085_24070 L085_24075 L085_24090 L085_24085 L085_24080 L085_13090
L085_06150
B.Gam M sers SERRSCBI_19850 SERRSCBI_19990 SERRSCBI_19985 SERRSCBI_03570 SERRSCBI_04115 SERRSCBI_04110 SERRSCBI_04095 SERRSCBI_04100 SERRSCBI_04105 SERRSCBI_21315
SERRSCBI_14915
B.Gam M dda Dd703_0549 Dd703_2837 Dd703_2836 Dd703_2807 Dd703_0922 Dd703_0921 Dd703_0918 Dd703_0919 Dd703_0920 Dd703_0735
B.Gam M ddc Dd586_3629 Dd586_3155 Dd586_3154 Dd586_3129 Dd586_3254 Dd586_3255 Dd586_3258 Dd586_3257 Dd586_3256 Dd586_3440
B.Gam M ddd Dda3937_00420 Dda3937_03980 Dda3937_00021 Dda3937_00498 Dda3937_00925 Dda3937_00924 Dda3937_00921 Dda3937_00922 Dda3937_00923 Dda3937_03452
B.Gam M dze Dd1591_0506 Dd1591_1015 Dd1591_1016 Dd1591_1040 Dd1591_0889 Dd1591_0888 Dd1591_0885 Dd1591_0886 Dd1591_0887 Dd1591_0702
B.Gam M pam PANA_3210 PANA_0755 PANA_0756 PANA_0783 PANA_0875 PANA_0874 PANA_0871 PANA_0872 PANA_0873 PANA_0267
B.Gam M paj PAJ_2437 PAJ_0103 PAJ_0104 PAJ_0130 PAJ_0210 PAJ_0209 PAJ_0206 PAJ_0207 PAJ_0208 PAJ_3427
B.Gam M paq PAGR_g0872 PAGR_g3443 PAGR_g3442 PAGR_g3415 PAGR_g3325 PAGR_g3326 PAGR_g3329 PAGR_g3328 PAGR_g3327 PAGR_g4008
B.Gam M pva Pvag_2553 Pvag_0167 Pvag_0168 Pvag_0194 Pvag_0268 Pvag_0267 Pvag_0264 Pvag_0265 Pvag_0266 Pvag_pPag30194 Pvag_3525
B.Gam M pao Pat9b_3215 Pat9b_0713 Pat9b_0714 Pat9b_0740 Pat9b_0813 Pat9b_0812 Pat9b_0809 Pat9b_0810 Pat9b_0811 Pat9b_0302
B.Gam M kln LH22_06195 LH22_18680
LH22_20165
LH22_18675 LH22_18545 LH22_18135 LH22_18140 LH22_18155 LH22_18150 LH22_18145 LH22_00655
B.Gam M rah Rahaq_3531 Rahaq_3688 Rahaq_3687 Rahaq_3648 Rahaq_0949 Rahaq_0948 Rahaq_0945 Rahaq_0946 Rahaq_0947 Rahaq_4081
B.Gam M raq Rahaq2_3611 Rahaq2_3782 Rahaq2_3781 Rahaq2_3731 Rahaq2_1022 Rahaq2_1021 Rahaq2_1013 Rahaq2_1014 Rahaq2_1015 Rahaq2_4184
B.Gam M raa Q7S_17795 Q7S_18780 Q7S_18775 Q7S_18365 Q7S_04495 Q7S_04490 Q7S_04475 Q7S_04480 Q7S_04485 Q7S_20735
B.Gam M ror RORB6_22620
RORB6_03590
RORB6_14555 RORB6_14550 RORB6_14305 RORB6_11950 RORB6_11945 RORB6_11905 RORB6_11855 RORB6_11860 RORB6_12690
RORB6_17260
B.Gam M cnt JT31_15825 JT31_08645 JT31_08640 JT31_08490 JT31_17995 JT31_17990 JT31_04800 JT31_17975 JT31_17980 JT31_10985
B.Gam M ced LH89_15545 LH89_18055 LH89_18060 LH89_18200 LH89_17475 LH89_17470 LH89_17455 LH89_17460 LH89_17465
LH89_09770
LH89_16560
B.Gam M pge LG71_08670 LG71_24450 LG71_24445 LG71_24265 LG71_21905 LG71_21900 LG71_21880 LG71_21885 LG71_21890 LG71_05595
B.Gam M xfa XF0392 XF1539 XF0143 XF2353 XF2553 XF2209 XF2211 XF2210 XF0036
B.Gam M xft PD1677 PD0754 PD0112 PD1381 PD1936 PD1258 PD1260 PD1259 PD0026
B.Gam M xfm Xfasm12_1840 Xfasm12_0878 Xfasm12_0120 Xfasm12_1523 Xfasm12_2124 Xfasm12_1410 Xfasm12_1412 Xfasm12_1411 Xfasm12_0030
B.Gam M xfn XfasM23_1771 XfasM23_0791 XfasM23_0105 XfasM23_1466 XfasM23_2043 XfasM23_1343 XfasM23_1345 XfasM23_1344 XfasM23_0026
B.Gam M xff XFLM_02675 XFLM_09365 XFLM_05830 XFLM_01035 XFLM_04175 XFLM_00350 XFLM_00360 XFLM_00355 XFLM_05365
B.Gam M xfl P303_08500 P303_03715 P303_11350 P303_06620 P303_12865 P303_05965 P303_05975 P303_05970 P303_11815
B.Gam M xfs D934_07945 D934_10370 D934_01540 D934_11000 D934_13540 D934_05810 D934_05820 D934_05815 D934_01055
B.Gam M xcc XCC0761 XCC0473 XCC3869 XCC1285 XCC1573 XCC1820 XCC1818 XCC1819 XCC0097
B.Gam M xcb XC_3471 XC_0487 XC_3954 XC_2956 XC_2661 XC_2369 XC_2371 XC_2370 XC_0100
B.Gam M xca xccb100_3592 xccb100_0503 xccb100_4056
xccb100_2712
xccb100_3018 xccb100_2687 xccb100_2107 xccb100_2105 xccb100_2106 xccb100_0106
B.Gam M xcp XCR_0939 XCR_4039 XCR_1826
XCR_0418
XCR_1540 XCR_1852 XCR_2071 XCR_2069 XCR_2070 XCR_0111
B.Gam M xcv XCV0865 XCV0520 XCV4039 XCV1388 XCV1671 XCV1886 XCV1884 XCV1885 XCV0101
B.Gam M xac XAC0813 XAC0484 XAC3924 XAC1336 XAC1630 XAC1840 XAC1838 XAC1839 XAC0125
B.Gam M xci XCAW_03767 XCAW_00896 XCAW_00354 XCAW_03012 XCAW_02692 XCAW_02561 XCAW_02563 XCAW_02562 XCAW_00514
B.Gam M xax XACM_0809 XACM_0477 XACM_3818 XACM_1319 XACM_1602 XACM_1866 XACM_1864 XACM_1865 XACM_0100
B.Gam M xao XAC29_04145 XAC29_02475 XAC29_19915 XAC29_06735 XAC29_08230 XAC29_09260 XAC29_09250 XAC29_09255 XAC29_00625
B.Gam M xoo XOO3791 XOO4157 XOO0219 XOO1869 XOO2407 XOO2139 XOO2137 XOO2138 XOO0016
B.Gam M xom XOO_3571 XOO_3932 XOO_0194 XOO_1764 XOO_2285 XOO_2008 XOO_2006 XOO_2007 XOO_0017
B.Gam M xop PXO_04686 PXO_04007 PXO_03650 PXO_01730 PXO_00735 PXO_06079
PXO_00848
PXO_00846
PXO_06081
PXO_00847
PXO_06080
PXO_03468
B.Gam M xor XOC_0878 XOC_4201 XOC_4242 XOC_3170 XOC_1852 XOC_2228 XOC_2226 XOC_2227 XOC_0156
B.Gam M xal XALc_2787 XALc_0287 XALc_0362 XALc_2532 XALc_1726 XALc_1322 XALc_1320 XALc_1321 XALc_0018
B.Gam M xfu XFF4834R_chr081 XFF4834R_chr048 XFF4834R_chr381 XFF4834R_chr316 XFF4834R_chr287 XFF4834R_chr198 XFF4834R_chr198 XFF4834R_chr198 XFF4834R_chr012
B.Gam M sml Smlt0780 Smlt4305 Smlt4365 Smlt3536 Smlt3138 Smlt2189 Smlt2187 Smlt2188 Smlt0048
B.Gam M smt Smal_0630 Smal_3714 Smal_3769 Smal_2966 Smal_2579 Smal_1782 Smal_1780 Smal_1781 Smal_0021
B.Gam M buj BurJV3_0645 BurJV3_3747 BurJV3_3802 BurJV3_2996 BurJV3_2591 BurJV3_1841 BurJV3_1839 BurJV3_1840 BurJV3_0020
B.Gam M smz SMD_0668 SMD_3899 SMD_3952 SMD_3117 SMD_2718 SMD_1972 SMD_1970 SMD_1971 SMD_0018
B.Gam M psu Psesu_0503 Psesu_0328 Psesu_2186
Psesu_0148
Psesu_1333 Psesu_1731 Psesu_1809 Psesu_1811 Psesu_1810 Psesu_0039
B.Gam M psd DSC_05120 DSC_02350 DSC_00120 DSC_11520 DSC_07895 DSC_09795 DSC_09805 DSC_09800 DSC_01620
B.Gam M fau Fraau_0354 Fraau_0283 Fraau_3240 Fraau_1690 Fraau_1101 Fraau_1747 Fraau_1745 Fraau_1746 Fraau_3100
B.Gam M rhd R2APBS1_3289 R2APBS1_3391
R2APBS1_1692
R2APBS1_3860 R2APBS1_2224 R2APBS1_1483 R2APBS1_1377 R2APBS1_1375 R2APBS1_1376 R2APBS1_3581
B.Gam M dji CH75_00495
CH75_23575
CH75_22930 CH75_20755 CH75_10725 CH75_05495 CH75_11360 CH75_11370 CH75_11365 CH75_19045
B.Gam M dja HY57_06205 HY57_05705
HY57_16665
HY57_02920 HY57_14340 HY57_11055 HY57_14975 HY57_14985 HY57_14980 HY57_04325
B.Gam M pae PA0546 PA0654
PA4773
PA1687
PA4774
PA3004 PA3169 PA1683 PA1685 PA1684 PA3139
PA0870
B.Gam M paev N297_559 N297_4938
N297_668
N297_1734
N297_4939
N297_3110 N297_3280 N297_1729 N297_1731 N297_1730 N297_3252
N297_898
B.Gam M paei N296_559 N296_668
N296_4938
N296_4939
N296_1734
N296_3110 N296_3280 N296_1729 N296_1731 N296_1730 N296_3252
N296_898
B.Gam M pau PA14_07090 PA14_63110
PA14_08390
PA14_63120
PA14_42690
PA14_25210 PA14_23250 PA14_42740 PA14_42720 PA14_42730 PA14_23500
PA14_53010
B.Gam M pap PSPA7_0649 PSPA7_0795
PSPA7_5494
PSPA7_5495
PSPA7_3584
PSPA7_2155 PSPA7_1960 PSPA7_3589 PSPA7_3587 PSPA7_3588 PSPA7_1989
PSPA7_4646
B.Gam M pag PLES_05441 PLES_06331
PLES_51581
PLES_36391
PLES_51591
PLES_20581 PLES_18991 PLES_36441 PLES_36421 PLES_36431 PLES_19201
PLES_44461
B.Gam M paf PAM18_0547 PAM18_4881
PAM18_0635
PAM18_4882
PAM18_3359
PAM18_1956 PAM18_1803 PAM18_3364 PAM18_3362 PAM18_3363 PAM18_4169
PAM18_1824
B.Gam M pnc NCGM2_5648 NCGM2_5549
NCGM2_0761
NCGM2_2586
NCGM2_0760
NCGM2_4119 NCGM2_4280 NCGM2_2581 NCGM2_2583 NCGM2_2582 NCGM2_4266
NCGM2_1646
B.Gam M pdk PADK2_02755 PADK2_03195
PADK2_25335
PADK2_17265
PADK2_25340
PADK2_09325 PADK2_08490 PADK2_17290 PADK2_17280 PADK2_17285 PADK2_08635
PADK2_21350
B.Gam M psg G655_02765 G655_03225
G655_25145
G655_16745
G655_25150
G655_09765 G655_09000 G655_16770 G655_16760 G655_16765 G655_09100
G655_21000
B.Gam M paep PA1S_gp4057 PA1S_gp2689
PA1S_gp4154
PA1S_gp2690
PA1S_gp5267
PA1S_gp0837 PA1S_gp1000 PA1S_gp5263 PA1S_gp5265 PA1S_gp5264 PA1S_gp0982
PA1S_gp4392
B.Gam M paer PA1R_gp4057 PA1R_gp4154
PA1R_gp2689
PA1R_gp2690
PA1R_gp5267
PA1R_gp0837 PA1R_gp1000 PA1R_gp5263 PA1R_gp5265 PA1R_gp5264 PA1R_gp0982
PA1R_gp4392
B.Gam M paem U769_02790 U769_26205
U769_03330
U769_26210
U769_17290
U769_09910 U769_09070 U769_17315 U769_17305 U769_17310 U769_09185
U769_21460
B.Gam M pael T223_02765 T223_26400
T223_03230
T223_18625
T223_26405
T223_10385 T223_09540 T223_18650 T223_18640 T223_18645 T223_09665
T223_22725
B.Gam M paes SCV20265_0575 SCV20265_5428
SCV20265_0666
SCV20265_5429
SCV20265_3723
SCV20265_2044 SCV20265_1891 SCV20265_3728 SCV20265_3726 SCV20265_3727 SCV20265_4655
SCV20265_1909
B.Gam M paeu BN889_00630 BN889_00741 BN889_05313
BN889_01808
BN889_01809
BN889_03356 BN889_03519 BN889_01804 BN889_01806 BN889_01805 BN889_00904
BN889_06729
BN889_00903
B.Gam M paeg AI22_01140 AI22_00610
AI22_08055
AI22_16415
AI22_08050
AI22_23500 AI22_24340 AI22_16390 AI22_16400 AI22_16395 AI22_24215
AI22_11850
B.Gam M paec M802_558 M802_4936
M802_666
M802_1731
M802_4937
M802_3107 M802_3278 M802_1726 M802_1728 M802_1727 M802_3250
M802_894
B.Gam M paeo M801_559 M801_668
M801_4803
M801_1733
M801_4804
M801_2975 M801_3145 M801_1728 M801_1730 M801_1729 M801_898
M801_3117
B.Gam M ppuu PputUW4_05068 PputUW4_04913 PputUW4_03691 PputUW4_03513 PputUW4_01357 PputUW4_03699 PputUW4_03697 PputUW4_03698 PputUW4_03915
PputUW4_03469
B.Gam M pst PSPTO_0383 PSPTO_0598 PSPTO_2055 PSPTO_3506 PSPTO_1744 PSPTO_2045 PSPTO_2047 PSPTO_2046 PSPTO_2163
PSPTO_5339
B.Gam M psb Psyr_4794 Psyr_4575 Psyr_1864 Psyr_3280 Psyr_3648 Psyr_1855 Psyr_1857 Psyr_1856 Psyr_1973
Psyr_4898
B.Gam M psyr N018_01495 N018_02850 N018_08695 N018_16460
N018_16890
N018_07180 N018_08650 N018_08660 N018_08655 N018_00980
N018_09185
B.Gam M psp PSPPH_4823 PSPPH_0678 PSPPH_1824 PSPPH_3200 PSPPH_3668 PSPPH_1814 PSPPH_1816 PSPPH_1815 PSPPH_1939
PSPPH_4927
B.Gam M pci PCH70_04810 PCH70_46050 PCH70_17150 PCH70_31780
PCH70_19090
PCH70_37580 PCH70_17060 PCH70_17080 PCH70_17070 PCH70_31090
PCH70_49860
B.Gam M pfo Pfl01_5269 Pfl01_5109 Pfl01_1732 Pfl01_3869 Pfl01_4079 Pfl01_1724 Pfl01_1726 Pfl01_1725 Pfl01_1497
Pfl01_1874
B.Gam M psc A458_01670 A458_18240 A458_12900 A458_12095 A458_12420 A458_12935 A458_12925 A458_12930 A458_15740
A458_03630
B.Gam M pbc CD58_27675 CD58_26860 CD58_08490 CD58_09740 CD58_08635 CD58_22000 CD58_21990 CD58_21995 CD58_10030
CD58_08085
B.Gam M pdr H681_22695 H681_02615 H681_10355 H681_16205 H681_17130 H681_10320 H681_10330 H681_10325 H681_16815
H681_17045
B.Gam M pre PCA10_03710 PCA10_05610 PCA10_37280 PCA10_21210 PCA10_39200 PCA10_37340 PCA10_37320 PCA10_37330 PCA10_16560
PCA10_19890
B.Gam M pkc PKB_5362 PKB_4777 PKB_1894 PKB_3776 PKB_3908 PKB_1888 PKB_1890 PKB_1889 PKB_3892
PKB_3954
B.Gam M avn Avin_05530 Avin_46080 Avin_23820 Avin_14550 Avin_15800 Avin_23780 Avin_23800 Avin_23790 Avin_20090
B.Gam M avl AvCA_05530 AvCA_46080 AvCA_23820 AvCA_14550 AvCA_15800 AvCA_23780 AvCA_23800 AvCA_23790 AvCA_20090
B.Gam M avd AvCA6_05530 AvCA6_46080 AvCA6_23820 AvCA6_14550 AvCA6_15800 AvCA6_23780 AvCA6_23800 AvCA6_23790 AvCA6_20090
B.Gam M hcs FF32_06540 FF32_01580 FF32_05285 FF32_15445 FF32_03415 FF32_03395 FF32_03400 FF32_03405 FF32_03410 FF32_14045
B.Fir M bsu BSU30550 BSU29010 BSU37500 BSU27270 BSU13560 BSU13550 BSU13610 BSU13590 BSU13600 BSU13620 BSU13580
B.Fir M bsr I33_3112 I33_2958 I33_3895 I33_2769 I33_1527 I33_1526 I33_1532 I33_1530 I33_1531 I33_1533 I33_1529
I33_3917
B.Fir M bsl A7A1_2179 A7A1_3146 A7A1_0169 A7A1_0369 A7A1_1500 A7A1_1499 A7A1_1505 A7A1_1503 A7A1_1504 A7A1_1506 A7A1_1502
A7A1_0188
B.Fir M bsh BSU6051_30550 BSU6051_29010 BSU6051_37500 BSU6051_27270 BSU6051_13560 BSU6051_13550 BSU6051_13610 BSU6051_13590 BSU6051_13600 BSU6051_13620 BSU6051_13580
BSU6051_37690
B.Fir M bsy I653_14640 I653_13855 I653_18380 I653_12950 I653_06960 I653_06955 I653_06985 I653_06975 I653_06980 I653_06990 I653_06970
I653_18490
B.Fir M bss BSUW23_14815 BSUW23_14100 BSUW23_18520 BSUW23_13190 BSUW23_06965 BSUW23_06960 BSUW23_06990 BSUW23_06980 BSUW23_06985 BSUW23_06995 BSUW23_06975
BSUW23_18615
B.Fir M bst GYO_3307 GYO_3151 GYO_4134 GYO_2967 GYO_1683 GYO_1682 GYO_1688 GYO_1686 GYO_1687 GYO_1689 GYO_1685
GYO_4155
B.Fir M bso BSNT_04448 BSNT_04237 BSNT_05733 BSNT_03959 BSNT_02283 BSNT_02282 BSNT_02289 BSNT_02287 BSNT_02288 BSNT_02290 BSNT_02286
BSNT_05768
B.Fir M bsn BSn5_06120 BSn5_05335 BSn5_09730 BSn5_04420 BSn5_18825 BSn5_18820 BSn5_18850 BSn5_18840 BSn5_18845 BSn5_18855 BSn5_18835
BSn5_09835
B.Fir M bsq B657_30550 B657_29010 B657_37500 B657_27270 B657_13560 B657_13550 B657_13610 B657_13590 B657_13600 B657_13620 B657_13580
B657_37690
B.Fir M bsub BEST7613_1667
BEST7613_6190
BEST7613_5218 BEST7613_6901 BEST7613_4227 BEST7613_3063 BEST7613_5768 BEST7613_5737
BEST7613_3062
BEST7613_3068 BEST7613_3066 BEST7613_3067 BEST7613_3069 BEST7613_3065
BEST7613_6920
B.Fir M bli BL02632 BL00389 BL03920 BL02020 BL03633 BL03632 BL03541 BL03540 BL03541 BL03542 BL03539
B.Fir M bld BLi03196 BLi03051 BLi03974 BLi02855 BLi01512 BLi01511 BLi01516 BLi01515 BLi01516 BLi01517 BLi01514
B.Fir M blh BaLi_c32670 BaLi_c31310 BaLi_c39910 BaLi_c29560 BaLi_c15910 BaLi_c15900 BaLi_c15960 BaLi_c15940 BaLi_c15950 BaLi_c15970 BaLi_c15930
B.Fir M bay RBAM_027570 RBAM_026050 RBAM_034620 RBAM_024370 RBAM_013340 RBAM_013330 RBAM_013390 RBAM_013370 RBAM_013380 RBAM_013400 RBAM_013360
B.Fir M baq BACAU_2769 BACAU_2622 BACAU_3491 BACAU_2451 BACAU_1311 BACAU_1310 BACAU_1316 BACAU_1314 BACAU_1315 BACAU_1317 BACAU_1313
BACAU_3517
B.Fir M bya BANAU_2967 BANAU_2820 BANAU_3645 BANAU_2595 BANAU_1270 BANAU_1269 BANAU_1275 BANAU_1273 BANAU_1274 BANAU_1276 BANAU_1272
BANAU_3670
B.Fir M bamp B938_14220 B938_13470 B938_17770 B938_12595 B938_06940 B938_06935 B938_06965 B938_06955 B938_06960 B938_06970 B938_06950
B938_17900
B.Fir M baml BAM5036_2690 BAM5036_2545 BAM5036_3391 BAM5036_2377 BAM5036_1270 BAM5036_1269 BAM5036_1275 BAM5036_1273 BAM5036_1274 BAM5036_1276 BAM5036_1272
BAM5036_3418
B.Fir M bama RBAU_2892 RBAU_2742 RBAU_3598 RBAU_2574 RBAU_1312 RBAU_1311 RBAU_1317 RBAU_1315 RBAU_1316 RBAU_1318 RBAU_1314
RBAU_3626
B.Fir M bamn BASU_2698 BASU_2548 BASU_3374 BASU_2380 BASU_1291 BASU_1290 BASU_1296 BASU_1294 BASU_1295 BASU_1297 BASU_1293
BASU_3402
B.Fir M bamb BAPNAU_2920 BAPNAU_0948 BAPNAU_3658 BAPNAU_1125 BAPNAU_2429 BAPNAU_2430 BAPNAU_2424 BAPNAU_2426 BAPNAU_2425 BAPNAU_2423 BAPNAU_2427
BAPNAU_3684
B.Fir M bamt AJ82_15625 AJ82_14730 AJ82_19540 AJ82_13770 AJ82_07665 AJ82_07660 AJ82_07690 AJ82_07680 AJ82_07685 AJ82_07695 AJ82_19685
AJ82_07675
B.Fir M baz BAMTA208_14965 BAMTA208_14245 BAMTA208_18940 BAMTA208_13380 BAMTA208_10355 BAMTA208_10360 BAMTA208_10330 BAMTA208_10340 BAMTA208_10335 BAMTA208_10325 BAMTA208_10345
BAMTA208_19075
B.Fir M bql LL3_03134 LL3_02989 LL3_03886 LL3_02813 LL3_01458 LL3_01457 LL3_01463 LL3_01461 LL3_01462 LL3_01464 LL3_01460
LL3_03913
B.Fir M bxh BAXH7_03067 BAXH7_02917 BAXH7_03876 BAXH7_02737 BAXH7_02117 BAXH7_02118 BAXH7_02112 BAXH7_02114 BAXH7_02113 BAXH7_02111 BAXH7_02115
BAXH7_03905
B.Fir M bqy MUS_3341 MUS_3176 MUS_4120 MUS_2913 MUS_1437 MUS_1436 MUS_1442 MUS_1440 MUS_1441 MUS_1443 MUS_1439
MUS_4147
B.Fir M bami KSO_005290 KSO_006010 KSO_001730 KSO_007190 KSO_012695 KSO_012700 KSO_012670 KSO_012680 KSO_012675 KSO_012665 KSO_012685
KSO_001620
B.Fir M bamc U471_28780 U471_27070 U471_36050 U471_25290 U471_13570 U471_13560 U471_13620 U471_13600 U471_13610 U471_13630 U471_13590
U471_36330
B.Fir M bamf U722_14875 U722_14120 U722_18525 U722_13225 U722_07130 U722_07125 U722_07155 U722_07145 U722_07150 U722_07160 U722_07140
U722_18635
B.Fir M bamy V529_30370 V529_28930 V529_37330 V529_27210 V529_12860 V529_12850 V529_12910 V529_12890 V529_12900 V529_12920 V529_12880
V529_37600
B.Fir M bae BATR1942_13060 BATR1942_12290 BATR1942_16710 BATR1942_11350 BATR1942_04535 BATR1942_04530 BATR1942_04560 BATR1942_04550 BATR1942_04555 BATR1942_04565 BATR1942_04545
B.Fir M ban BA_5017 BA_4825
BA_5446
BA_5619
BA_5445
BA_2866
BA_2564
BA_4602
BA_0346
BA_4252
BA_4251
BA_0347
BA_4257 BA_4255 BA_4256 BA_4258 BA_4254
B.Fir M bar GBAA_5017 GBAA_5446
GBAA_4825
GBAA_5445
GBAA_5619
GBAA_2866
GBAA_2564
GBAA_4602
GBAA_0346
GBAA_4252
GBAA_4251
GBAA_0347
GBAA_4257 GBAA_4255 GBAA_4256 GBAA_4258 GBAA_4254
B.Fir M bat BAS4660 BAS5061
BAS4477
BAS5060
BAS5219
BAS2673
BAS2388
BAS4270
BAS0331
BAS3943
BAS3942
BAS0332
BAS3948 BAS3946 BAS3947 BAS3949 BAS3945
B.Fir M bah BAMEG_5052 BAMEG_5496
BAMEG_4856
BAMEG_5662
BAMEG_5495
BAMEG_1732
BAMEG_4639
BAMEG_2036
BAMEG_0406
BAMEG_4291
BAMEG_0407
BAMEG_4290
BAMEG_4298 BAMEG_4296 BAMEG_4297 BAMEG_4299 BAMEG_4294
B.Fir M bai BAA_5031 BAA_5474
BAA_4836
BAA_5473
BAA_5644
BAA_4622
BAA_2623
BAA_0403
BAA_4273
BAA_0404
BAA_4272
BAA_4280 BAA_4278 BAA_4279 BAA_4281 BAA_4276
B.Fir M bax H9401_4795 H9401_4604
H9401_5194
H9401_5359
H9401_5193
H9401_2440
H9401_2735
H9401_4391
H9401_0322
H9401_4052
H9401_0323
H9401_4051
H9401_4057 H9401_4055 H9401_4056 H9401_4058 H9401_4054
B.Fir M bant A16_50150 A16_54590
A16_48160
A16_54580
A16_56290
A16_25960
A16_28970
A16_46000
A16_03830
A16_42530
A16_03840
A16_03850
A16_42520
A16_42580 A16_42560 A16_42570 A16_42590 A16_42550
B.Fir M banr A16R_50790
A16R_50800
A16R_48820
A16R_55220
A16R_56970
A16R_55210
A16R_26270
A16R_29410
A16R_46600
A16R_43070
A16R_03880
A16R_43060
A16R_03890
A16R_43120 A16R_43100 A16R_43110 A16R_43130 A16R_43090
B.Fir M bans BAPAT_4817 BAPAT_4628
BAPAT_5223
BAPAT_5386
BAPAT_5222
BAPAT_2458
BAPAT_4417
BAPAT_2754
BAPAT_4077
BAPAT_0323
BAPAT_4076
BAPAT_0324
BAPAT_4082 BAPAT_4080 BAPAT_4081 BAPAT_4083 BAPAT_4079
B.Fir M bal BACI_c47650 BACI_c51980
BACI_c45750
BACI_c51970
BACI_c53650
BACI_c25340
BACI_c28330
BACI_c43600
BACI_c03930
BACI_c40000
BACI_c03940
BACI_c39990
BACI_c40070 BACI_c40050 BACI_c40060 BACI_c40080 BACI_c40030
B.Fir M bce BC4761 BC4582
BC5214
BC5371
BC5213
BC4368
BC2503
BC4033
BC0378
BC4032
BC0379
BC4038 BC4036 BC4037 BC4039 BC4035
B.Fir M bca BCE_0391
BCE_4914
BCE_4712 BCE_5500 BCE_2638
BCE_2567
BCE_2897
BCE_4456
BCE_4099 BCE_4098 BCE_4105 BCE_4103 BCE_4104 BCE_4106 BCE_4102
B.Fir M bcz BCZK4517 BCZK4323
BCZK4906
BCZK5067
BCZK4905
BCZK2305
BCZK2595
BCZK4118
BCZK0318
BCZK3790
BCZK3789
BCZK0319
BCZK3795 BCZK3793 BCZK3794 BCZK3796 BCZK3791
B.Fir M bcr BCAH187_A4904 BCAH187_A4706
BCAH187_A5378
BCAH187_A5377
BCAH187_A5548
BCAH187_A2915
BCAH187_A2620
BCAH187_A4507
BCAH187_A0440
BCAH187_A4160
BCAH187_A0441
BCAH187_A4159
BCAH187_A4169 BCAH187_A4167 BCAH187_A4168 BCAH187_A4170 BCAH187_A4164
B.Fir M bcb BCB4264_A4877 BCB4264_A5333
BCB4264_A4691
BCB4264_A5332
BCB4264_A5492
BCB4264_A4493
BCB4264_A2529
BCB4264_A2883
BCB4264_A0393
BCB4264_A4140
BCB4264_A0394
BCB4264_A4139
BCB4264_A4147 BCB4264_A4145 BCB4264_A4146 BCB4264_A4148 BCB4264_A4143
B.Fir M bcu BCAH820_4886 BCAH820_5302
BCAH820_4696
BCAH820_5301
BCAH820_5462
BCAH820_2872
BCAH820_2577
BCAH820_4454
BCAH820_0378
BCAH820_4054
BCAH820_0379
BCAH820_4053
BCAH820_4059 BCAH820_4057 BCAH820_4058 BCAH820_4060 BCAH820_4056
B.Fir M bcg BCG9842_B0363 BCG9842_B5626
BCG9842_B0547
BCG9842_B5458
BCG9842_B5627
BCG9842_B1905
BCG9842_B2792
BCG9842_B2362
BCG9842_B0743
BCG9842_B1098
BCG9842_B4925
BCG9842_B1099
BCG9842_B4924
BCG9842_B1091 BCG9842_B1093 BCG9842_B1092 BCG9842_B1090 BCG9842_B1095
B.Fir M bcq BCQ_4582 BCQ_4385
BCQ_5036
BCQ_5210
BCQ_5035
BCQ_4158
BCQ_2703
BCQ_2440
BCQ_3823
BCQ_0416
BCQ_3822
BCQ_0417
BCQ_3828 BCQ_3826 BCQ_3827 BCQ_3829 BCQ_3824
B.Fir M bcx BCA_4891 BCA_5342
BCA_4691
BCA_5341
BCA_5520
BCA_4486
BCA_2946
BCA_2649
BCA_0420
BCA_4144
BCA_0421
BCA_4143
BCA_4151 BCA_4149 BCA_4150 BCA_4152 BCA_4147
B.Fir M bnc BCN_4676 BCN_4481
BCN_5129
BCN_5128
BCN_5298
BCN_2726
BCN_2436
BCN_4284
BCN_0360
BCN_3941
BCN_0361
BCN_3940
BCN_3950 BCN_3948 BCN_3949 BCN_3951 BCN_3947
B.Fir M bcf bcf_23920 bcf_26075
bcf_22945
bcf_26070
bcf_26960
bcf_14020
bcf_12840
bcf_21755
bcf_01960
bcf_20060
bcf_01965
bcf_20055
bcf_20085 bcf_20075 bcf_20080 bcf_20090 bcf_20070
B.Fir M bcer BCK_11330 BCK_12310 BCK_08500 BCK_13325
BCK_22040
BCK_18530
BCK_15035
BCK_06165
BCK_15040
BCK_06160
BCK_15010 BCK_15020 BCK_15015 BCK_15005 BCK_15025
B.Fir M bcy Bcer98_3437 Bcer98_3267 Bcer98_3884 Bcer98_3086
Bcer98_1818
Bcer98_2732 Bcer98_2731 Bcer98_2737 Bcer98_2735 Bcer98_2736 Bcer98_2738 Bcer98_2734
B.Fir M btk BT9727_4500 BT9727_4891
BT9727_4312
BT9727_4890
BT9727_5051
BT9727_1702
BT9727_2625
BT9727_2626
BT9727_2344
BT9727_4107
BT9727_0315
BT9727_3775
BT9727_3774
BT9727_0316
BT9727_3780 BT9727_3778 BT9727_3779 BT9727_3781 BT9727_3777
B.Fir M btl BALH_4340 BALH_4706
BALH_4165
BALH_4705
BALH_4867
BALH_2989
BALH_2305
BALH_2571
BALH_3959
BALH_0337
BALH_3650
BALH_3649
BALH_0338
BALH_3655 BALH_3653 BALH_3654 BALH_3656 BALH_3652
B.Fir M btb BMB171_C4402 BMB171_C4224 BMB171_C4804
BMB171_C4965
BMB171_C2573
BMB171_C2263
BMB171_C4035
BMB171_C0322
BMB171_C3697
BMB171_C0323
BMB171_C3696
BMB171_C3702 BMB171_C3700 BMB171_C3701 BMB171_C3703 BMB171_C3699
B.Fir M btt HD73_5073 HD73_4876 HD73_5782 HD73_3454
HD73_3111
HD73_4682
HD73_4332
HD73_0460
HD73_4331
HD73_0461
HD73_4329
HD73_4337 HD73_4335 HD73_4336 HD73_4338 HD73_4334
B.Fir M btc CT43_P127036
CT43_CH4787
CT43_CH5240
CT43_CH4600
CT43_CH5239
CT43_CH5410
CT43_CH4391
CT43_CH2487
CT43_CH3236
CT43_CH2860
CT43_CH2861
CT43_CH4039
CT43_CH0323
CT43_CH4038
CT43_CH0324
CT43_CH4044 CT43_CH4042 CT43_CH4043 CT43_CH4045 CT43_CH4041
B.Fir M btf YBT020_23490 YBT020_22530
YBT020_25980
YBT020_26780
YBT020_25975
YBT020_21545
YBT020_12780
YBT020_14340
YBT020_19855
YBT020_02200
YBT020_19850
YBT020_02205
YBT020_19880 YBT020_19870 YBT020_19875 YBT020_19885 YBT020_19865
B.Fir M btm MC28_4053 MC28_4447
MC28_3860
MC28_4446
MC28_4604
MC28_2455
MC28_1043
MC28_1756
MC28_2054
MC28_3665
MC28_3325
MC28_5061
MC28_3324
MC28_5062
MC28_3330 MC28_3328 MC28_3329 MC28_3331 MC28_3327
B.Fir M btg BTB_c49190 BTB_c54030
BTB_c47330
BTB_c55710
BTB_c54020
BTB_c33690
BTB_c26050
BTB_c45140
BTB_c29850
BTB_c29860
BTB_c41680
BTB_c03960
BTB_c03970
BTB_c41670
BTB_c41730 BTB_c41710 BTB_c41720 BTB_c41740 BTB_c41700
B.Fir M bti BTG_25045 BTG_22335
BTG_25955
BTG_21535
BTG_22340
BTG_02895
BTG_27205
BTG_05010
BTG_05015
BTG_06935
BTG_19200
BTG_29255
BTG_19195
BTG_29260
BTG_29230 BTG_29240 BTG_29235 BTG_29225 BTG_29245
B.Fir M btn BTF1_22365 BTF1_24440
BTF1_21450
BTF1_24435
BTF1_25335
BTF1_20475
BTF1_11865
BTF1_13985
BTF1_10020
BTF1_18480
BTF1_27790
BTF1_18475
BTF1_27795
BTF1_18505 BTF1_18495 BTF1_18500 BTF1_18510 BTF1_18490
B.Fir M btht H175_107p023
H175_ch4865
H175_ch5326
H175_ch4674
H175_ch5501
H175_ch5325
H175_ch3292
H175_ch2527
H175_ch4460
H175_ch2909
H175_ch2910
H175_ch4105
H175_ch0324
H175_ch4104
H175_ch0325
H175_ch4110 H175_ch4108 H175_ch4109 H175_ch4111 H175_ch4107
B.Fir M bthu YBT1518_26375
YBT1518_32345
YBT1518_25330 YBT1518_30215 YBT1518_24325
YBT1518_15800
YBT1518_14105
YBT1518_10340
YBT1518_15795
YBT1518_05530
YBT1518_22345
YBT1518_02135
YBT1518_22340
YBT1518_02140
YBT1518_22370 YBT1518_22360 YBT1518_22365 YBT1518_22375 YBT1518_22355
B.Fir M bwe BcerKBAB4_4594 BcerKBAB4_4412 BcerKBAB4_5164 BcerKBAB4_3050
BcerKBAB4_2376
BcerKBAB4_2671
BcerKBAB4_4221
BcerKBAB4_0326
BcerKBAB4_3862
BcerKBAB4_0327
BcerKBAB4_3861
BcerKBAB4_3867 BcerKBAB4_3865 BcerKBAB4_3866 BcerKBAB4_3868 BcerKBAB4_3864
B.Fir M bty Btoyo_2003 Btoyo_2418
Btoyo_1818
Btoyo_2567
Btoyo_2417
Btoyo_0153
Btoyo_4418
Btoyo_0544
Btoyo_1611
Btoyo_1278
Btoyo_3060
Btoyo_1277
Btoyo_3061
Btoyo_1283 Btoyo_1281 Btoyo_1282 Btoyo_1284 Btoyo_1280
B.Fir M bmyc DJ92_1860 DJ92_5167
DJ92_1667
DJ92_1721
DJ92_2458
DJ92_5104
DJ92_5334
DJ92_1471
DJ92_1128
DJ92_2968
DJ92_1127
DJ92_2969
DJ92_1133 DJ92_1131 DJ92_1132 DJ92_1134 DJ92_1130
B.Fir M bpu BPUM_2686 BPUM_2546 BPUM_3387 BPUM_2362 BPUM_1250 BPUM_1249 BPUM_1254 BPUM_1252 BPUM_1253 BPUM_1255 BPUM_1251
B.Fir M bpf BpOF4_04140 BpOF4_03305 BpOF4_07125 BpOF4_12870
BpOF4_03810
BpOF4_14670 BpOF4_14665 BpOF4_14685 BpOF4_14675 BpOF4_14680 BpOF4_14690 BpOF4_11095
B.Fir M bmq BMQ_4861 BMQ_4759 BMQ_0780
BMQ_5192
BMQ_4596
BMQ_3842
BMQ_1639
BMQ_1247 BMQ_1246 BMQ_1252 BMQ_1250 BMQ_1251 BMQ_1253 BMQ_1249
B.Fir M bmd BMD_4847 BMD_4745 BMD_0781
BMD_5178
BMD_4582
BMD_1621
BMD_1231 BMD_1230 BMD_1236 BMD_1234 BMD_1235 BMD_1237 BMD_1233
B.Fir M bjs MY9_3058 MY9_2892 MY9_3836 MY9_2708 MY9_1485 MY9_1484 MY9_1490 MY9_1488 MY9_1489 MY9_1491 MY9_1487
MY9_3860
B.Fir M bif N288_20220 N288_19540
N288_11980
N288_23995 N288_18665 N288_08380 N288_11690 N288_08405 N288_08395 N288_08400 N288_08410 N288_08390
B.Fir M ble BleG1_2793 BleG1_2697 BleG1_3757 BleG1_1416 BleG1_0632 BleG1_0633 BleG1_0629 BleG1_1589
BleG1_0631
BleG1_0630 BleG1_0628 BleG1_0627
B.Fir M bmet BMMGA3_13565 BMMGA3_13000 BMMGA3_16215 BMMGA3_12180 BMMGA3_07500
BMMGA3_05030
BMMGA3_07585 BMMGA3_05055 BMMGA3_05045 BMMGA3_05050 BMMGA3_05060 BMMGA3_05040
B.Fir M gka GK2849 GK1400
GK2725
GK3405
GK1740
GK2542 GK0950 GK0949 GK0955 GK0953 GK0954 GK0956 GK0952
B.Fir M gtn GTNG_2750 GTNG_2649
GTNG_1253
GTNG_3350
GTNG_1637
GTNG_2475 GTNG_0838 GTNG_0837 GTNG_0843 GTNG_0841 GTNG_0842 GTNG_0844 GTNG_0840
B.Fir M gte GTCCBUS3UF5_320 GTCCBUS3UF5_162
GTCCBUS3UF5_306
GTCCBUS3UF5_201
GTCCBUS3UF5_382
GTCCBUS3UF5_286 GTCCBUS3UF5_112 GTCCBUS3UF5_112 GTCCBUS3UF5_112 GTCCBUS3UF5_112 GTCCBUS3UF5_112 GTCCBUS3UF5_113 GTCCBUS3UF5_112
B.Fir M gwc GWCH70_2777 GWCH70_2668 GWCH70_1627
GWCH70_3351
GWCH70_2476 GWCH70_0847 GWCH70_0846 GWCH70_0852 GWCH70_0850 GWCH70_0851 GWCH70_0853 GWCH70_0849
B.Fir M gyc GYMC61_0659 GYMC61_0791 GYMC61_3461
GYMC61_2546
GYMC61_0977 GYMC61_1742 GYMC61_1741 GYMC61_1747 GYMC61_1745 GYMC61_1746 GYMC61_1748 GYMC61_1744
B.Fir M gya GYMC52_2895 GYMC52_2761 GYMC52_3493
GYMC52_1676
GYMC52_2575 GYMC52_0868 GYMC52_0867 GYMC52_0873 GYMC52_0871 GYMC52_0872 GYMC52_0874 GYMC52_0870
B.Fir M gct GC56T3_0644 GC56T3_0767 GC56T3_1802
GC56T3_3389
GC56T3_0950 GC56T3_2605 GC56T3_2606 GC56T3_2600 GC56T3_2602 GC56T3_2601 GC56T3_2599 GC56T3_2603
B.Fir M gmc GY4MC1_0744 GY4MC1_0842 GY4MC1_1961
GY4MC1_3746
GY4MC1_1025 GY4MC1_2916 GY4MC1_2917 GY4MC1_2911 GY4MC1_2913 GY4MC1_2912 GY4MC1_2910 GY4MC1_2914
B.Fir M ggh GHH_c29250 GHH_c13820
GHH_c28070
GHH_c17750
GHH_c35000
GHH_c26160 GHH_c08870 GHH_c08860 GHH_c08920 GHH_c08900 GHH_c08910 GHH_c08930 GHH_c08890
B.Fir M gjf M493_14740 M493_07120
M493_14135
M493_08915
M493_17810
M493_08785
M493_13180 M493_04870 M493_04865 M493_04895 M493_04885 M493_04890 M493_04900 M493_04880
B.Fir M gst HW35_06160 HW35_05605
HW35_06080
HW35_09325 HW35_04715 HW35_15670 HW35_01795
HW35_00970
HW35_15695 HW35_15685 HW35_15690 HW35_15700 HW35_15675
B.Fir M afl Aflv_0414 Aflv_1166
Aflv_0515
Aflv_2750
Aflv_1437
Aflv_0759 Aflv_2000 Aflv_2001 Aflv_1995 Aflv_1997 Aflv_1996 Aflv_1994 Aflv_1998
B.Fir M esi Exig_2284 Exig_2198 Exig_0250 Exig_2065
Exig_1452
Exig_0431 Exig_0432 Exig_0428 Exig_0430 Exig_0429 Exig_0427 Exig_2539
B.Fir M eat EAT1b_0742 EAT1b_0657 EAT1b_1383 EAT1b_2730
EAT1b_1780
EAT1b_1435 EAT1b_1434 EAT1b_1438 EAT1b_1436 EAT1b_1437 EAT1b_1439 EAT1b_0296
B.Fir M ean Eab7_2131 Eab7_2044 Eab7_0236 Eab7_1912
Eab7_1352
Eab7_0407 Eab7_0408 Eab7_0403 Eab7_0405 Eab7_0404 Eab7_0402 Eab7_2381
B.Fir M exm U719_12615 U719_12190 U719_01290 U719_11555 U719_02215 U719_02220 U719_02200 U719_02210 U719_02205 U719_02195 U719_13935
B.Fir M pjd Pjdr2_5777 Pjdr2_5421
Pjdr2_4441
Pjdr2_0131 Pjdr2_3799 Pjdr2_4621 Pjdr2_4622 Pjdr2_2463 Pjdr2_2465 Pjdr2_2464 Pjdr2_2626 Pjdr2_2469
B.Fir M gym GYMC10_5884 GYMC10_5163
GYMC10_1515
GYMC10_0101 GYMC10_1917 GYMC10_4975 GYMC10_4976 GYMC10_2265 GYMC10_2267 GYMC10_2266 GYMC10_2371 GYMC10_2271
B.Fir M ppy PPE_04428 PPE_01306
PPE_03683
PPE_00120 PPE_02954
PPE_03405
PPE_01538 PPE_01537 PPE_02691 PPE_02689 PPE_02690 PPE_02563 PPE_03406
PPE_02685
B.Fir M ppm PPSC2_c4929 PPSC2_c1402
PPSC2_c4166
PPSC2_c0124 PPSC2_c3336 PPSC2_c1688 PPSC2_c1687 PPSC2_c3063 PPSC2_c3061 PPSC2_c3062 PPSC2_c2922 PPSC2_c3057
PPSC2_c3870
B.Fir M ppo PPM_4590 PPM_1278
PPM_3903
PPM_0114 PPM_3166 PPM_1512 PPM_1511 PPM_2883 PPM_2881 PPM_2882 PPM_2690 PPM_2877
PPM_3640
B.Fir M ppol X809_25000 X809_07360
X809_20580
X809_11955 X809_19130 X809_08405 X809_08400 X809_15555 X809_15545 X809_15550 X809_14830 X809_19135
B.Fir M ppq PPSQR21_046780 PPSQR21_013790
PPSQR21_039260
PPSQR21_001190 PPSQR21_031160 PPSQR21_016260 PPSQR21_016250 PPSQR21_028540 PPSQR21_028520 PPSQR21_028530 PPSQR21_027250 PPSQR21_036430
PPSQR21_028480
B.Fir M pms KNP414_00091 KNP414_05363
KNP414_06474
KNP414_07659 KNP414_03913
KNP414_04466
KNP414_01098 KNP414_01097 KNP414_04028 KNP414_04026 KNP414_04027 KNP414_02920 KNP414_04020
B.Fir M pmq PM3016_87 PM3016_6086
PM3016_4743
PM3016_7191 PM3016_5295
PM3016_3884
PM3016_1422 PM3016_1421 PM3016_5399 PM3016_5397 PM3016_5398 PM3016_3161 PM3016_5392
B.Fir M pta HPL003_04630 HPL003_15080 HPL003_08065 HPL003_24630 HPL003_15985 HPL003_15980 HPL003_23135 HPL003_23125 HPL003_23130 HPL003_20115 HPL003_23100
B.Fir M tco Theco_3821 Theco_2576 Theco_2981
Theco_3561
Theco_2220 Theco_2670 Theco_2671 Theco_1804 Theco_1802 Theco_1803 Theco_1743 Theco_1798
B.Fir M aac Aaci_2574 Aaci_2211 Aaci_2794 Aaci_2445 Aaci_1647 Aaci_1646 Aaci_0098 Aaci_0096 Aaci_0097 Aaci_0094 Aaci_1035
B.Fir M aad TC41_2867 TC41_2337 TC41_3134 TC41_2735 TC41_1543 TC41_1542 TC41_0120 TC41_0117 TC41_0119 TC41_0115 TC41_1069
B.Fir M say TPY_0819 TPY_1760 TPY_3772
TPY_1736
TPY_1757 TPY_0010 TPY_2541 TPY_2539 TPY_2540 TPY_2542 TPY_2543
B.Fir M sap Sulac_2822 Sulac_1963 Sulac_1936
Sulac_3468
Sulac_1960 Sulac_0010 Sulac_3293 Sulac_3291 Sulac_3292 Sulac_3294 Sulac_3295