Ortholog table  M00096  (Module complete)

View all modules
View complete modules T
View incomplete modules T [1 block missing T | 2 blocks missing T ]

 
Grp Genus Organism 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
K01662
(dxs)[3931]
K00099
(dxr)[3376]
K00991
(ispD)[2906]
K12506
(ispDF)[627]
K00919
(ispE)[3611]
K01770
(ispF)[2770]
K12506
(ispDF)[627]
K03526
(gcpE)[3419]
K03527
(ispH)[3626]
K01823
(idi)[2558]
E.Pla Arabidopsis M ath AT3G21500
AT4G15560
AT5G11380
AT5G62790 AT2G02500 AT2G26930 AT1G63970 AT5G60600 AT4G34350 AT3G02780
AT5G16440
E.Pla Arabidopsis M aly ARALYDRAFT_9090
ARALYDRAFT_4933
ARALYDRAFT_4796
ARALYDRAFT_9195 ARALYDRAFT_6641 ARALYDRAFT_4815 ARALYDRAFT_3150 ARALYDRAFT_9192 ARALYDRAFT_4912 ARALYDRAFT_4884
ARALYDRAFT_4775
E.Pla Capsella M crb CARUB_v10004244
CARUB_v10000557
CARUB_v10016105
CARUB_v10026322 CARUB_v10018977 CARUB_v10023327 CARUB_v10020891 CARUB_v10025946 CARUB_v10004745
CARUB_v10007937
CARUB_v10015436
CARUB_v10001624
E.Pla Brassica M brp 103859911
103846726
103870527
103860788
103874719
103837427
103853991 103829638 103838115
103838240
103845475 103834423
103838937
103843595
103870894
103858983
103856195
E.Pla Brassica M bna 106439654
106400791
106372413
106445816
106440036
106391316
106448168
106389378
106347856
106347857
106366165
106424859
106350391
106406830
106401597
106396261 106358453
106427611
106366495
106392209
106450544
106390240
106365752
106362570
106371612
106355630
106434468
106437288
106361035
106401636
106438951
106453216
106423795
106433324
E.Pla Tarenaya M thj 104821763
104820232
104799226
104802565
104818235 104801778 104816956 104823600
104809368
104810855 104804358
104819599
104820922
104802955
E.Pla Citrus M cit 102606967
102618368
102620503
102618907
102629673
102612633 102617443 102614336 102630187 102610997
102625659
102626237
102624321
E.Pla Citrus M cic CICLE_v10007595
CICLE_v10024949
CICLE_v10004432
CICLE_v10009166
CICLE_v10019836
CICLE_v10020004
CICLE_v10002035 CICLE_v10015579 CICLE_v10021991 CICLE_v10027881 CICLE_v10028384
CICLE_v10028381
CICLE_v10029878
CICLE_v10028350
CICLE_v10012312
E.Pla Theobroma M tcc 18588973
18603409
18589187
18611441
18611442
18603909 18595667 18590007 18606591 18590867 18608131 18599322
E.Pla Gossypium M gra 105790220
105790221
105791073
105763564
105777169
105801685
105800022
105773974 105793785
105762182
105791388
105788279
105792385 105795153
105762755
105783187
105792720
E.Pla Eucalyptus M egr 104437068
104418340
104414956
104418154 104420041 104421437 104443930
104431730
104432870 104436296
104418810
108958103
104440342
104456941
E.Pla Glycine M gmx 100301901
100786607
100793268
100799983
100789279
100776569
100814637
100787937
100798930
100799481
100819373
100782297
100790607
100784845
100805316
100817632 100779074
100812541
106796656
100306378 100819481
100801743
100805941
100818067
100783078
100789313
E.Pla Phaseolus M pvu PHAVU_006G15990
PHAVU_003G14890
PHAVU_003G28780
PHAVU_003G28790
PHAVU_003G09960
PHAVU_009G09590
PHAVU_003G20030
PHAVU_010G02300
PHAVU_003G09090
PHAVU_003G09090
PHAVU_006G01950 PHAVU_002G15990 PHAVU_005G13580 PHAVU_011G04790 PHAVU_L002800g
E.Pla Vigna M vra 106765732
106762427
106769383
106778261
106765440
106775981
106768513
106772984
106769052
106769120 106768187 106776456 106759294 106756124 106759584
E.Pla Vigna M var 108335860
108328025
108332005
108322120
108322180
108343561
108319485
108332410
108331862
108332626
108347085
108321897 108343791 108320320 108334232 108340401 108329513
E.Pla Medicago M mtr MTR_8g068300
MTR_3g107740
MTR_4g118640
MTR_2g020590
MTR_8g068265
MTR_4g106870
MTR_8g012565
MTR_4g134540 MTR_3g437340 MTR_5g010010 MTR_2g094160 MTR_1g090787
MTR_4g069030
MTR_4g069070
MTR_7g080060
E.Pla Cicer M cam 101509339
101501120
101511765
101514041
101495911
101490762
101494630
101493955 101496653 101491414 101515596 101489866 101509488
E.Pla Arachis M adu 107464675
107482707
107480979
107463215
107459841
107464630
107491724
107465635 107460357 107488275 107476951
107461711
107476707 107485966
E.Pla Arachis M aip 107638192
107638530
107648596
107612753
107631378
107640406
107642024
107617659
107634999
107635905
107636024
107607635 107643093 107629209
107612562
107628925 107635147
E.Pla Lotus M lja Lj2g3v1455360.1
Lj4g3v2046230.1
Lj4g3v2046240.1
Lj0g3v0139989.1
Lj0g3v0292189.1
Lj0g3v0169239.1
Lj4g3v2374920.1
Lj6g3v1916060.1
Lj3g3v0718660.1
Lj4g3v1511450.1
Lj6g3v1354400.1
Lj4g3v0016480.1 Lj6g3v1008180.1 Lj2g3v2051210.1 Lj1g3v1049420.1
Lj1g3v1049420.2
Lj3g3v3338280.1 Lj1g3v2823900.1
E.Pla Lupinus M lang 109353068
109349130
109343717
109331383
109333070
109333071
109342672
109329980
109362493
109351900
109362650
109357425
109341868
109362150 109328894
109346032
109331545 109351646
109351023
109358675
109325339
109351515
109345372
109356273
109352661
109338681
109334991
109326898
109338440
E.Pla Fragaria M fve 101293163
101306182
101290752
101301390 101293303 101300311 101292211 101291219 101303948
101303775
101313998
E.Pla Prunus M pper PRUPE_ppa002446
PRUPE_ppa002074
PRUPE_ppa002778
PRUPE_ppa020981 PRUPE_ppa011267 PRUPE_ppa006793 PRUPE_ppa010644 PRUPE_ppa002111 PRUPE_ppb021332
PRUPE_ppa005432
PRUPE_ppa009267
E.Pla Prunus M pmum 103320056
103322910
103335117
103338344 103318940 103326902 103337568 103344199
103325444
103325455
103335515 103318795
E.Pla Malus M mdm 103441443
103403800
103454953
103456158
103453010
103410846
103401537
103415150
103415649
103455221
103437717
103402516
103442054
103426090 103411737
103435953
103439200
103407774
103422909
103413028
103425754
103411672
103420733
103414031
103408695
103419532
E.Pla Cucumis M csv 101207760
101218190
101214927
101220427
101207716 101212112 101221308 101212970 101214344 101212295
101205824
101209923
101208431
E.Pla Cucumis M cmo 103488276
103491851
103491852
103497896
103494295
103502405 103493283 103492448 103493142 103501942 103498435
103495189
103485883
103487224
E.Pla Ricinus M rcu 8277645
8284855
8277493
8262363
8289006 8262623 8268775 8287434 8264075 8279543 8274290
E.Pla Jatropha M jcu 105641710
105631848
105637677
105628480
105640384 105639394 105637184 105645751 105628100 105631877 105644876
E.Pla Populus M pop POPTR_0008s2010
POPTR_0006s2658
POPTR_0006s1875
POPTR_0007s0949
POPTR_0010s0191
POPTR_0018s0134
POPTR_0015s0874
POPTR_0012s0823
POPTR_0004s2393 POPTR_0001s2323
POPTR_0009s0269
POPTR_0001s0986
POPTR_0003s1323
POPTR_0009s0190
POPTR_0004s2201
POPTR_0004s1576
POPTR_0009s1148
POPTR_0019s0809
E.Pla Vitis M vvi 100263394
100247834
100252520
100268079
100249323
100248516 100247263 100261596 100250076 100257071 100267479 100241072
E.Pla Solanum M sly 101251053
101260957
544220
543682 101251334 543658 101246365 543704 100316901 100134905
101255683
E.Pla Solanum M spen 107003373
107004978
107029022
107014579 107001352 107008194 107026687 107004560 107002698 107018089
107018548
E.Pla Solanum M sot 102598525
102600007
102577792
102596520 102588399 102601451 102582363 102591285 102592556 102595093
102580973
E.Pla Ipomoea M ini 109153531
109171034
109168212
109177951
109150873 109185615 109193050 109147989 109173191 109161445
109162031
109188410
109149704
E.Pla Sesamum M sind 105178233
105155662
105171450
105165070
105179409
105157212
105169040 105163739 105164054
105158281
105170711 105172870
105169604
105161244
105166860
E.Pla Beta M bvg 104887699
104895621
104883502
104894273 104896994 104897135 104892243 104903247 104904400 104890234
E.Pla Nelumbo M nnu 104595318
104613474
104588418
104587215 104593902 104593647 104600215 104594845 104595783 104599644
E.Pla Oryza M osa 4342614
4340090
4338768
4326153 9266653 4327968 4330320 4329911 4334003
4334004
4338791
4343523
E.Pla Oryza M dosa Os07t0190000-01
Os05t0408900-01
Os01t0106900-01 Os01t0887100-01 Os01t0802100-01 Os02t0680600-01 Os02t0603800-01 Os03t0731900-01
Os03t0732000-00
Os07t0546000-01
Os05t0413400-01
E.Pla Oryza M obr 102700244
102702847
102711818
102707716 102713323 102713138 102717874 102701976 102704501 102717813
102716694
E.Pla Brachypodium M bdi 100839607
100821434
100836028 100829889 100840505 100821610 100838320 100825558 100828970
100834794
E.Pla Zea M zma 606484
100384006
606430
542023
103634738
100272499
103636414
100282760 100284320
100276918
542690 100383164 541901
100502421
103630362
E.Pla Setaria M sita 101761672
101755270
101752673
101779357 101776634 101762054 101757872 101757740 101779322 101776451
101757504
101757120
E.Pla Phoenix M pda 103722251
103697243
103710963
103708798
103701988
103705855
103706740 103706289 103715821
103718484
103719733 103713886
103707496
103705690
103696624
E.Pla Elaeis M egu 105053930
105040207
105057845
105035100
105058728
105056285
105036717
105034194 105052446
105045599
105043318
105054207
105033410 105035427 105061297
E.Pla Musa M mus 103984073
103981976
103986006
103984991
103999741
103978880
103979253
103976642
103992656 103969223 103982592
103983821
103978263 103993826
103978799
103968488
103971847
103987597
E.Pla Amborella M atr 18442616
18445165
18444693
18435464
18434867 18427825 18442848 18424363 18444271 18445946 18430011
E.Pla Selaginella M smo SELMODRAFT_1435
SELMODRAFT_2681
SELMODRAFT_2688
SELMODRAFT_4278
SELMODRAFT_2294
SELMODRAFT_2296
SELMODRAFT_7356
SELMODRAFT_1179
SELMODRAFT_6836
SELMODRAFT_1801
SELMODRAFT_7446
SELMODRAFT_4288
SELMODRAFT_9097
SELMODRAFT_1306
SELMODRAFT_1490
SELMODRAFT_1581
SELMODRAFT_2706
SELMODRAFT_1639
SELMODRAFT_4083
SELMODRAFT_1398
SELMODRAFT_1443
E.Pla Physcomitrella M ppp PHYPADRAFT_1752
PHYPADRAFT_1050
PHYPADRAFT_1377
PHYPADRAFT_7347
PHYPADRAFT_1270
PHYPADRAFT_1289
PHYPADRAFT_2135
PHYPADRAFT_1440
PHYPADRAFT_1905 PHYPADRAFT_1502 PHYPADRAFT_5580
PHYPADRAFT_2331
PHYPADRAFT_1309
PHYPADRAFT_2062
PHYPADRAFT_1940
PHYPADRAFT_5614
E.Pla Chlamydomonas M cre CHLREDRAFT_1965 CHLREDRAFT_1966 CHLREDRAFT_1966 CHLREDRAFT_1376 CHLREDRAFT_1885
CHLREDRAFT_1094
CHLREDRAFT_5526 CHLREDRAFT_5982 CHLREDRAFT_2447
E.Pla Ostreococcus M olu OSTLU_48774 OSTLU_31255 OSTLU_24843 OSTLU_4287 OSTLU_44114 OSTLU_12863 OSTLU_32979 OSTLU_13493
E.Pla Bathycoccus M bpg Bathy14g03060 Bathy08g02640 Bathy04g04020 Bathy16g01460 Bathy18g01440 Bathy10g03500 Bathy04g01150 Bathy08g04700
E.Pla Micromonas M mis MICPUN_107366 MICPUN_108708 MICPUN_83560 MICPUN_109549 MICPUN_113519 MICPUN_95921 MICPUN_97588 MICPUN_54661
E.Pla Micromonas M mpp MICPUCDRAFT_248 MICPUCDRAFT_476 MICPUCDRAFT_379 MICPUCDRAFT_532 MICPUCDRAFT_285 MICPUCDRAFT_453 MICPUCDRAFT_267 MICPUCDRAFT_225
E.Pla Coccomyxa M csl COCSUDRAFT_1652 COCSUDRAFT_4741 COCSUDRAFT_3567 COCSUDRAFT_3595 COCSUDRAFT_1833 COCSUDRAFT_2737 COCSUDRAFT_5382 COCSUDRAFT_3685
E.Pla Chlorella M cvr CHLNCDRAFT_5978 CHLNCDRAFT_2972 CHLNCDRAFT_1419 CHLNCDRAFT_3345 CHLNCDRAFT_5345 CHLNCDRAFT_1446 CHLNCDRAFT_5965 CHLNCDRAFT_5357
E.Pla Cyanidioschyzon M cme CYME_CMF089C CYME_CMG148C CYME_CMH115C CYME_CMS444C CYME_CMT435C CYME_CML284C CYME_CMJ152C CYME_CMB062C
E.Pla Galdieria M gsl Gasu_42090 Gasu_57430 Gasu_37730 Gasu_28410 Gasu_00190 Gasu_27800 Gasu_18090 Gasu_49040
E.Pro Phaeodactylum M pti PHATRDRAFT_bd16 PHATRDRAFT_4320 PHATRDRAFT_2182 PHATRDRAFT_5170 PHATRDRAFT_5661 PHATRDRAFT_4495 PHATRDRAFT_5080 PHATRDRAFT_1253
PHATRDRAFT_1297
E.Pro Thalassiosira M tps THAPS_270312 THAPS_10943 THAPSDRAFT_3622 THAPSDRAFT_3190 THAPSDRAFT_1010 THAPSDRAFT_2922 THAPSDRAFT_2703 THAPSDRAFT_3126
E.Pro Aureococcus M aaf AURANDRAFT_5965 AURANDRAFT_2913 AURANDRAFT_2367 AURANDRAFT_6551 AURANDRAFT_2178 AURANDRAFT_7111 AURANDRAFT_2643 AURANDRAFT_2756
E.Pro Emiliania M ehx EMIHUDRAFT_4407
EMIHUDRAFT_4518
EMIHUDRAFT_6854 EMIHUDRAFT_4439 EMIHUDRAFT_4610 EMIHUDRAFT_1220
EMIHUDRAFT_1967
EMIHUDRAFT_4423
EMIHUDRAFT_4472
EMIHUDRAFT_1180
EMIHUDRAFT_1125
EMIHUDRAFT_6320
EMIHUDRAFT_6865
E.Pro Guillardia M gtt GUITHDRAFT_8407 GUITHDRAFT_9730 GUITHDRAFT_1478 GUITHDRAFT_6433 GUITHDRAFT_1543 GUITHDRAFT_6398 GUITHDRAFT_1627 GUITHDRAFT_1558
GUITHDRAFT_9131
B.GamE Escherichia M eco b0420 b0173 b2747 b1208 b2746 b2515 b0029 b2889
B.GamE Escherichia M ecj JW0410 JW0168 JW2717 JW1199 JW2716 JW2499 JW0027 JW2857
B.GamE Escherichia M ecd ECDH10B_0376 ECDH10B_0153 ECDH10B_2915 ECDH10B_1261 ECDH10B_2914 ECDH10B_2681 ECDH10B_0030 ECDH10B_3063
B.GamE Escherichia M ebw BWG_0302 BWG_0165 BWG_2483 BWG_1033 BWG_2482 BWG_2279 BWG_0027 BWG_2614
B.GamE Escherichia M ecok ECMDS42_0319 ECMDS42_0160 ECMDS42_2252 ECMDS42_0995 ECMDS42_2251 ECMDS42_2058 ECMDS42_0022 ECMDS42_2388
B.GamE Escherichia M ece Z0523 Z0184 Z4055 Z1979 Z4054 Z3778 Z0034 Z4227
B.GamE Escherichia M ecs ECs0474 ECs0175 ECs3601 ECs1713 ECs3600 ECs3377 ECs0032 ECs3761
B.GamE Escherichia M ecf ECH74115_0503 ECH74115_0183 ECH74115_3998 ECH74115_1689 ECH74115_3997 ECH74115_3740 ECH74115_0031 ECH74115_4179
B.GamE Escherichia M etw ECSP_0488 ECSP_0172 ECSP_3695 ECSP_1598 ECSP_3694 ECSP_3455 ECSP_0030 ECSP_3858
B.GamE Escherichia M elx CDCO157_0462 CDCO157_0173 CDCO157_3361 CDCO157_1641 CDCO157_3360 CDCO157_3144 CDCO157_0030 CDCO157_3514
B.GamE Escherichia M eoj ECO26_0452 ECO26_0175 ECO26_3816 ECO26_1721 ECO26_3815 ECO26_3562 ECO26_0029 ECO26_3978
B.GamE Escherichia M eoi ECO111_0450 ECO111_0174 ECO111_3471 ECO111_1537 ECO111_3470 ECO111_3239 ECO111_0029 ECO111_3627
B.GamE Escherichia M eoh ECO103_0394 ECO103_0171 ECO103_3289 ECO103_1310 ECO103_3288 ECO103_3032 ECO103_0030 ECO103_3464
B.GamE Escherichia M ecg E2348C_0355 E2348C_0178 E2348C_3017 E2348C_1331 E2348C_3016 E2348C_2798 E2348C_0029 E2348C_3142
B.GamE Escherichia M eok G2583_0532 G2583_0176 G2583_3395 G2583_1479 G2583_3394 G2583_3040 G2583_0030 G2583_3542
B.GamE Escherichia M elr ECO55CA74_02585 ECO55CA74_00845 ECO55CA74_16165 ECO55CA74_07210 ECO55CA74_16160 ECO55CA74_15045 ECO55CA74_00145 ECO55CA74_16890
B.GamE Escherichia M ecp ECP_0479 ECP_0181 ECP_2729 ECP_1256 ECP_2728 ECP_2520 ECP_0027 ECP_2882
B.GamE Escherichia M eci UTI89_C0443 UTI89_C0188 UTI89_C3118 UTI89_C1402 UTI89_C3117 UTI89_C2836 UTI89_C0031 UTI89_C3274
B.GamE Escherichia M ecv APECO1_1590 APECO1_1814 APECO1_3776 APECO1_324 APECO1_3777 APECO1_4009 APECO1_1954 APECO1_3638
B.GamE Escherichia M ecx EcHS_A0491 EcHS_A0175 EcHS_A2885 EcHS_A1313 EcHS_A2884 EcHS_A2666 EcHS_A0031 EcHS_A3048
B.GamE Escherichia M ecw EcE24377A_0451 EcE24377A_0177 EcE24377A_3048 EcE24377A_1356 EcE24377A_3047 EcE24377A_2799 EcE24377A_0029 EcE24377A_3215
B.GamE Escherichia M ecm EcSMS35_0456 EcSMS35_0184 EcSMS35_2872 EcSMS35_1934 EcSMS35_2871 EcSMS35_2667 EcSMS35_0027 EcSMS35_3022
B.GamE Escherichia M ecy ECSE_0442 ECSE_0172 ECSE_2999 ECSE_1258 ECSE_2998 ECSE_2801 ECSE_0027 ECSE_3152
B.GamE Escherichia M ecr ECIAI1_0420 ECIAI1_0171 ECIAI1_2848 ECIAI1_1229 ECIAI1_2847 ECIAI1_2567 ECIAI1_0030 ECIAI1_3008
B.GamE Escherichia M ecq ECED1_0443 ECED1_0179 ECED1_3203 ECED1_1356 ECED1_3202 ECED1_2946 ECED1_0026 ECED1_3348
B.GamE Escherichia M eck EC55989_0430 EC55989_0167 EC55989_3019 EC55989_1304 EC55989_3018 EC55989_2800 EC55989_0028 EC55989_3175
B.GamE Escherichia M ect ECIAI39_0256 ECIAI39_0176 ECIAI39_2936 ECIAI39_1544 ECIAI39_2935 ECIAI39_2716 ECIAI39_0030 ECIAI39_3305
B.GamE Escherichia M eoc CE10_0387 CE10_0175 CE10_3172 CE10_1384 CE10_3171 CE10_2945 CE10_0030 CE10_3328
B.GamE Escherichia M eum ECUMN_0459 ECUMN_0170 ECUMN_3071 ECUMN_1505 ECUMN_3070 ECUMN_2835 ECUMN_0030 ECUMN_3231
B.GamE Escherichia M ecz ECS88_0415 ECS88_0183 ECS88_3017 ECS88_1276 ECS88_3016 ECS88_2691 ECS88_0028 ECS88_3169
B.GamE Escherichia M elo EC042_0458 EC042_0171 EC042_2941 EC042_1265 EC042_2940 EC042_2719 EC042_0031 EC042_pAA004
EC042_3100
B.GamE Escherichia M eln NRG857_01975 NRG857_00885 NRG857_13465 NRG857_06185 NRG857_13460 NRG857_12515 NRG857_00140 NRG857_14180
B.GamE Escherichia M elh ETEC_0473 ETEC_0168 ETEC_2938 ETEC_1312 ETEC_2937 ETEC_2672 ETEC_0029 ETEC_3082
B.GamE Escherichia M ese ECSF_0380 ECSF_0188 ECSF_2543 ECSF_1184 ECSF_2542 ECSF_2359 ECSF_0030 ECSF_2684
B.GamE Escherichia M eso O3O_05890 O3O_04675 O3O_19855 O3O_11005 O3O_19850 O3O_18810 O3O_03980 O3O_20625
O3O_26222
B.GamE Escherichia M esm O3M_19390 O3M_20605 O3M_05840 O3M_14590 O3M_05845 O3M_06885 O3M_21305 O3M_05065
O3M_26267
B.GamE Escherichia M esl O3K_19405 O3K_20705 O3K_05795 O3K_14615 O3K_05800 O3K_06840 O3K_21405 O3K_05020
O3K_26127
B.GamE Escherichia M ecl EcolC_3213 EcolC_3487 EcolC_0965 EcolC_2418 EcolC_0966 EcolC_1162 EcolC_3626 EcolC_0820
B.GamE Escherichia M ebr ECB_00368 ECB_00171 ECB_02597
ECB_02825
ECB_01183 ECB_02596 ECB_02407 ECB_00033 ECB_02721
B.GamE Escherichia M ebd ECBD_3241 ECBD_3446 ECBD_0977 ECBD_2413 ECBD_0978 ECBD_1171 ECBD_3587 ECBD_0848
B.GamE Escherichia M eko EKO11_3429 EKO11_3745 EKO11_1022 EKO11_2646 EKO11_1023 EKO11_1218 EKO11_3884 EKO11_0842
B.GamE Escherichia M ekf KO11_21500 KO11_00835 KO11_09240 KO11_16780 KO11_09245 KO11_10245 KO11_00145 KO11_08320
B.GamE Escherichia M eab ECABU_c04980 ECABU_c01860 ECABU_c30220 ECABU_c14790 ECABU_c30210 ECABU_c28200 ECABU_c00290 ECABU_c31690
B.GamE Escherichia M edh EcDH1_3189 EcDH1_3430 EcDH1_0941 EcDH1_2439 EcDH1_0942 EcDH1_1153 EcDH1_3570 EcDH1_0803
B.GamE Escherichia M edj ECDH1ME8569_040 ECDH1ME8569_016 ECDH1ME8569_265 ECDH1ME8569_114 ECDH1ME8569_265 ECDH1ME8569_244 ECDH1ME8569_002 ECDH1ME8569_279
B.GamE Escherichia M eih ECOK1_0400 ECOK1_0174 ECOK1_3126 ECOK1_1361 ECOK1_3125 ECOK1_2863 ECOK1_0025 ECOK1_3275
B.GamE Escherichia M ena ECNA114_0397 ECNA114_0162 ECNA114_2785 ECNA114_1373 ECNA114_2784 ECNA114_2593 ECNA114_0013 ECNA114_2930
B.GamE Escherichia M elu UM146_15260 UM146_23670 UM146_02820 UM146_11020 UM146_02825 UM146_04130 UM146_22915 UM146_02075
B.GamE Escherichia M eun UMNK88_470 UMNK88_177 UMNK88_3422 UMNK88_1524 UMNK88_3421 UMNK88_3165 UMNK88_27 UMNK88_3581
B.GamE Escherichia M elw ECW_m0489 ECW_m0169 ECW_m2953 ECW_m1294 ECW_m2952 ECW_m2740 ECW_m0028 ECW_m3142
B.GamE Escherichia M ell WFL_02420 WFL_00835 WFL_14420 WFL_06340 WFL_14415 WFL_13420 WFL_00145 WFL_15345
B.GamE Escherichia M elc i14_0512 i14_0193 i14_3041 i14_1496 i14_3040 i14_2833 i14_0027 i14_3186
B.GamE Escherichia M eld i02_0512 i02_0193 i02_3041 i02_1496 i02_3040 i02_2833 i02_0027 i02_3186
B.GamE Escherichia M elp P12B_c0432 P12B_c0161 P12B_c2850 P12B_c1927 P12B_c2849 P12B_c2615 P12B_c0024 P12B_c2986
B.GamE Escherichia M ebl ECD_00368 ECD_00171 ECD_02597
ECD_02825
ECD_01183 ECD_02596 ECD_02407 ECD_00033 ECD_02721
B.GamE Escherichia M ebe B21_00372 B21_00170 B21_02562
B21_02774
B21_01193 B21_02561 B21_02369 B21_00032 B21_02684
B.GamE Escherichia M elf LF82_0536 LF82_0535 LF82_1127 LF82_1128 LF82_1129 LF82_1130 LF82_1131 LF82_1088
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoa APECO78_05610 APECO78_04295 APECO78_17325 APECO78_09915 APECO78_17320 APECO78_16305 APECO78_03605 APECO78_18160
B.GamE Escherichia M ecol LY180_02430 LY180_00835 LY180_13955 LY180_06135 LY180_13950 LY180_12895 LY180_00145 LY180_14865
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoj P423_02135 P423_00925 P423_15060 P423_06825 P423_15055 P423_13805 P423_00140 P423_15855
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoo ECRM13514_0424 ECRM13514_0180 ECRM13514_3599 ECRM13514_1575 ECRM13514_3598 ECRM13514_3345 ECRM13514_0028 ECRM13514_3746
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoh ECRM13516_0403 ECRM13516_0182 ECRM13516_3464 ECRM13516_1535 ECRM13516_3463 ECRM13516_3201 ECRM13516_0027 ECRM13516_3608
B.GamE Escherichia M ecos EC958_0558 EC958_0319 EC958_3018
EC958_3340
EC958_1476 EC958_3017 EC958_2825 EC958_0161 EC958_3170
B.GamE Escherichia M efe EFER_2605 EFER_0195 EFER_0321 EFER_1753 EFER_0322 EFER_0657 EFER_0022 EFER_2824
B.GamE Escherichia M eal EAKF1_ch1018 EAKF1_ch1241c EAKF1_ch3246 EAKF1_ch0239 EAKF1_ch3247 EAKF1_ch3485 EAKF1_ch1395c EAKF1_ch3108c
B.GamE Salmonella M sty STY0461 STY0243 STY3055 STY1905 STY3054 STY2768 STY0058 STY3195
B.GamE Salmonella M stt t2441 t0221 t2831 t1097 t2830 t0333 t0051 t2957
B.GamE Salmonella M sex STBHUCCB_25810 STBHUCCB_2420 STBHUCCB_29790 STBHUCCB_11810 STBHUCCB_29780 STBHUCCB_3630 STBHUCCB_590 STBHUCCB_31160
B.GamE Salmonella M sent TY21A_12385 TY21A_01135 TY21A_14305 TY21A_05615 TY21A_14300 TY21A_01705 TY21A_00265 TY21A_14950
B.GamE Salmonella M stm STM0422 STM0220 STM2930 STM1779 STM2929 STM2523 STM0049 STM3039
B.GamE Salmonella M seo STM14_0500 STM14_0261 STM14_3533 STM14_2150 STM14_3532 STM14_3094 STM14_0059 STM14_3671
B.GamE Salmonella M sev STMMW_04921 STMMW_02261 STMMW_28931 STMMW_17711 STMMW_28921 STMMW_25401 STMMW_00501 STMMW_29991
B.GamE Salmonella M sey SL1344_0416 SL1344_0221 SL1344_2909 SL1344_1707 SL1344_2908 SL1344_2485 SL1344_0050 SL1344_3015
B.GamE Salmonella M sem STMDT12_C04860 STMDT12_C02210 STMDT12_C29790 STMDT12_C18000 STMDT12_C29780 STMDT12_C25410 STMDT12_C00500 STMDT12_C30910
B.GamE Salmonella M sej STMUK_0428 STMUK_0222 STMUK_2919 STMUK_1751 STMUK_2918 STMUK_2555 STMUK_0050 STMUK_3027
B.GamE Salmonella M seb STM474_0442 STM474_0229 STM474_3070 STM474_1797 STM474_3069 STM474_2625 STM474_0052 STM474_3186
B.GamE Salmonella M sef UMN798_0465 UMN798_0241 UMN798_3179 UMN798_1872 UMN798_3178 UMN798_2722 UMN798_0054 UMN798_3303
B.GamE Salmonella M setu STU288_12270 STU288_01110 STU288_14805 STU288_05260 STU288_14800 STU288_08970 STU288_00245 STU288_15370
B.GamE Salmonella M setc CFSAN001921_149 CFSAN001921_163 CFSAN001921_024 CFSAN001921_081 CFSAN001921_024 CFSAN001921_041 CFSAN001921_171 CFSAN001921_018
B.GamE Salmonella M senr STMDT2_04181 STMDT2_02221 STMDT2_28301 STMDT2_16991 STMDT2_28291 STMDT2_24841 STMDT2_00501 STMDT2_29351
B.GamE Salmonella M send DT104_04671 DT104_02251 DT104_29281 DT104_17471 DT104_29271 DT104_25751 DT104_00501 DT104_30351
B.GamE Salmonella M seni CY43_02445 CY43_01105 CY43_15290 CY43_09090 CY43_15285 CY43_13465 CY43_00240 CY43_15845
B.GamE Salmonella M seen SE451236_08130 SE451236_07120 SE451236_20745 SE451236_14835 SE451236_20740 SE451236_18830 SE451236_06255 SE451236_21300
B.GamE Salmonella M spt SPA2301 SPA0227 SPA2786 SPA1094 SPA2785 SPA0344 SPA0050 SPA2907
B.GamE Salmonella M sek SSPA2143 SSPA0219 SSPA2598 SSPA1021 SSPA2597 SSPA0324 SSPA0046 SSPA2708
B.GamE Salmonella M spq SPAB_03161 SPAB_00282 SPAB_03644 SPAB_01449 SPAB_03643 SPAB_00417 SPAB_00059 SPAB_03786
B.GamE Salmonella M sei SPC_0434 SPC_0236 SPC_2973 SPC_1953 SPC_2972 SPC_1131 SPC_0052 SPC_3098
B.GamE Salmonella M sec SCH_0463 SCH_0220 SCH_2862 SCH_1773 SCH_2861 SCH_2520 SCH_0043 SCH_2979
B.GamE Salmonella M seh SeHA_C0524 SeHA_C0258 SeHA_C3120 SeHA_C1975 SeHA_C3119 SeHA_C2781 SeHA_C0053 SeHA_C3270
B.GamE Salmonella M shb SU5_01114 SU5_0869 SU5_03411 SU5_02383 SU5_03410 SU5_03120 SU5_0685 SU5_03540
B.GamE Salmonella M senh CFSAN002069_067 CFSAN002069_080 CFSAN002069_176 CFSAN002069_000 CFSAN002069_176 CFSAN002069_191 CFSAN002069_089 CFSAN002069_169
B.GamE Salmonella M seeh SEEH1578_11540 SEEH1578_10220 SEEH1578_00655 SEEH1578_18155 SEEH1578_00650 SEEH1578_21930 SEEH1578_09280 SEEH1578_01305
B.GamE Salmonella M see SNSL254_A0469 SNSL254_A0242 SNSL254_A3136 SNSL254_A1911 SNSL254_A3135 SNSL254_A2718 SNSL254_A0053 SNSL254_A3273
B.GamE Salmonella M senn SN31241_14230 SN31241_12140 SN31241_40240 SN31241_28610 SN31241_40230 SN31241_36290 SN31241_10280 SN31241_41520
B.GamE Salmonella M sew SeSA_A0482 SeSA_A0245 SeSA_A3081 SeSA_A1917 SeSA_A3080 SeSA_A2762 SeSA_A0054 SeSA_A3207
B.GamE Salmonella M sea SeAg_B0461 SeAg_B0260 SeAg_B3055 SeAg_B1359 SeAg_B3054 SeAg_B2675 SeAg_B0055 SeAg_B3195
B.GamE Salmonella M sens Q786_02070 Q786_01160 Q786_14120 Q786_06300 Q786_14115 Q786_12485 Q786_00240 Q786_14705
B.GamE Salmonella M sed SeD_A0463 SeD_A0242 SeD_A3240 SeD_A1543 SeD_A3239 SeD_A2892 SeD_A0053 SeD_A3375
B.GamE Salmonella M seg SG0433 SG0224 SG2833 SG1338 SG2832 SG2558 SG0052 SG2934
B.GamE Salmonella M sega SPUCDC_2531 SPUCDC_0239 SPUCDC_2915 SPUCDC_1592 SPUCDC_2914 SPUCDC_0356 SPUCDC_0052 SPUCDC_3024
B.GamE Salmonella M set SEN0404 SEN0227 SEN2769 SEN1260 SEN2768 SEN2503 SEN0049 SEN2882
B.GamE Salmonella M sena AU38_02060 AU38_01125 AU38_14065 AU38_06465 AU38_14060 AU38_12685 AU38_00240 AU38_14645
B.GamE Salmonella M seno AU37_02055 AU37_01125 AU37_14075 AU37_06460 AU37_14070 AU37_12695 AU37_00240 AU37_14655
B.GamE Salmonella M senv AU39_02060 AU39_01125 AU39_14075 AU39_06460 AU39_14070 AU39_12695 AU39_00240 AU39_14650
B.GamE Salmonella M senq AU40_02285 AU40_01285 AU40_15830 AU40_07295 AU40_15825 AU40_14250 AU40_00265 AU40_16485
B.GamE Salmonella M senl IY59_02110 IY59_01150 IY59_14670 IY59_06635 IY59_14665 IY59_13035 IY59_00255 IY59_15250
B.GamE Salmonella M senj CFSAN001992_090 CFSAN001992_098 CFSAN001992_188 CFSAN001992_025 CFSAN001992_188 CFSAN001992_209 CFSAN001992_107 CFSAN001992_183
B.GamE Salmonella M seec CFSAN002050_087 CFSAN002050_076 CFSAN002050_209 CFSAN002050_153 CFSAN002050_209 CFSAN002050_195 CFSAN002050_067 CFSAN002050_215
B.GamE Salmonella M seeb SEEB0189_017185 SEEB0189_018205 SEEB0189_005505 SEEB0189_010600 SEEB0189_005510 SEEB0189_006940 SEEB0189_019140 SEEB0189_004695
B.GamE Salmonella M seep I137_11590 I137_01065 I137_13950 I137_07205 I137_13945 I137_01620 I137_00235 I137_14505
B.GamE Salmonella M senb BN855_4190 BN855_2360 BN855_29740 BN855_18330 BN855_29730 BN855_26090 BN855_510 BN855_31030
B.GamE Salmonella M sene IA1_02255 IA1_01190 IA1_14040 IA1_08830 IA1_14035 IA1_12605 IA1_00250 IA1_14645
B.GamE Salmonella M senc SEET0819_09065 SEET0819_08030 SEET0819_21485 SEET0819_15640 SEET0819_21480 SEET0819_20060 SEET0819_07140 SEET0819_22170
B.GamE Salmonella M ses SARI_02505 SARI_02782 SARI_00026 SARI_01174 SARI_00027 SARI_00355 SARI_02945 SARI_04611
B.GamE Salmonella M sbg SBG_0375 SBG_0211 SBG_2544 SBG_1639 SBG_2543 SBG_2299 SBG_0047 SBG_2633
B.GamE Salmonella M sbz A464_381 A464_223 A464_2949 A464_1877 A464_2948 A464_2634 A464_48 A464_3049
B.GamE Salmonella M sbv N643_01785 N643_01025 N643_12450 N643_07930 N643_12445 N643_11185 N643_00225 N643_12915
B.GamE Shigella M sfl SF0357 SF0163 SF2770 SF1211 SF2769 SF2561 SF0026 SF2875
B.GamE Shigella M sfx S0365 S0166 S2963 S1295 S2962 S2733 S0028 S3074
B.GamE Shigella M sfv SFV_0385 SFV_0156 SFV_2751 SFV_1222 SFV_2752 SFV_2562 SFV_0023 SFV_2937
B.GamE Shigella M sfe SFxv_0397 SFxv_0173 SFxv_3038 SFxv_1383 SFxv_3037 SFxv_2816 SFxv_0027 SFxv_3153
B.GamE Shigella M sfn SFy_0445 SFy_0221 SFy_3941 SFy_1750 SFy_3940 SFy_3642 SFy_0033 SFy_4092
B.GamE Shigella M sfs SFyv_0480 SFyv_0225 SFyv_4018 SFyv_1805 SFyv_4017 SFyv_3718 SFyv_0035 SFyv_4171
B.GamE Shigella M ssn SSON_0397 SSON_0185 SSON_2895 SSON_1970 SSON_2894 SSON_2597 SSON_0034 SSON_3042
B.GamE Shigella M sbo SBO_0314 SBO_0161 SBO_2773 SBO_1859 SBO_2774 SBO_2539 SBO_0028 SBO_3103
B.GamE Shigella M sbc SbBS512_E0341 SbBS512_E0166 SbBS512_E3127 SbBS512_E1372 SbBS512_E3128 SbBS512_E2890 SbBS512_E0033 SbBS512_E3308
B.GamE Shigella M sdy SDY_0310 SDY_0189 SDY_2946 SDY_1257 SDY_2945 SDY_2711 SDY_0051 SDY_3193
B.GamE Shigella M sdz Asd1617_00385 Asd1617_00229 Asd1617_03952 Asd1617_01652 Asd1617_03951 Asd1617_03652 Asd1617_00055 Asd1617_04266
B.GamE Shigella M shq A0259_05745 A0259_04710 A0259_17335 A0259_10105 A0259_17330 A0259_16290 A0259_03970 A0259_18010
B.GamE Enterobacter M ent Ent638_0887 Ent638_0711 Ent638_3218 Ent638_2340 Ent638_3217 Ent638_3009 Ent638_0587 Ent638_3307
B.GamE Enterobacter M enc ECL_01177 ECL_00975 ECL_04095 ECL_01594 ECL_04094 ECL_03857 ECL_00837 ECL_04214
B.GamE Enterobacter M eno ECENHK_05055 ECENHK_04315 ECENHK_17715 ECENHK_13000 ECENHK_17710 ECENHK_16430 ECENHK_03570 ECENHK_18240
B.GamE Enterobacter M eec EcWSU1_00942 EcWSU1_00784 EcWSU1_03569 EcWSU1_02641 EcWSU1_03568 EcWSU1_03331 EcWSU1_00647 EcWSU1_03686
B.GamE Enterobacter M enl A3UG_05015 A3UG_04080 A3UG_18010 A3UG_13185 A3UG_18005 A3UG_16865 A3UG_03430 A3UG_18580
B.GamE Enterobacter M eclg EC036_09820 EC036_08020 EC036_35170 EC036_25800 EC036_35160 EC036_32830 EC036_06670 EC036_36130
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecle ECNIH2_05760 ECNIH2_05015 ECNIH2_18160 ECNIH2_12910 ECNIH2_18155 ECNIH2_16860 ECNIH2_04305 ECNIH2_18750
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecln ECNIH4_17665 ECNIH4_18675 ECNIH4_04965 ECNIH4_09965 ECNIH4_04970 ECNIH4_06300 ECNIH4_19405 ECNIH4_04490
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecli ECNIH5_04880 ECNIH5_04080 ECNIH5_16930 ECNIH5_12115 ECNIH5_16925 ECNIH5_15750 ECNIH5_03430 ECNIH5_17635
B.GamE Enterobacter M eclx LI66_04780 LI66_04090 LI66_17840 LI66_12580 LI66_17835 LI66_16175 LI66_03445 LI66_18435
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecly LI62_05280 LI62_04605 LI62_19300 LI62_14395 LI62_19295 LI62_17950 LI62_03895 LI62_19890
B.GamE Enterobacter M eclz LI64_04970 LI64_04265 LI64_16750 LI64_12405 LI64_16745 LI64_15650 LI64_03465 LI64_17330
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecla ECNIH3_04890 ECNIH3_04070 ECNIH3_17015 ECNIH3_12155 ECNIH3_17010 ECNIH3_15840 ECNIH3_03425 ECNIH3_17720
B.GamE Enterobacter M eclc ECR091_04870 ECR091_04050 ECR091_16950 ECR091_12090 ECR091_16945 ECR091_15780 ECR091_03405 ECR091_17655
B.GamE Enterobacter M eas Entas_0920 Entas_0770 Entas_3466 Entas_2446 Entas_3465 Entas_3238 Entas_0637 Entas_3567
B.GamE Enterobacter M eau DI57_13760 DI57_14550 DI57_01490 DI57_06150 DI57_01495 DI57_02775 DI57_15160 DI57_00915
B.GamE Enterobacter M ehm AB284_20125 AB284_20870 AB284_07950 AB284_12710 AB284_07955 AB284_09220 AB284_21580 AB284_07360
B.GamE Enterobacter M ekb BFV64_04860 BFV64_03855 BFV64_18495 BFV64_13105 BFV64_18490 BFV64_16585 BFV64_03135 BFV64_18965
B.GamE Enterobacter M enr H650_20590 H650_19645 H650_10200 H650_01555 H650_10195 H650_08380 H650_19035 H650_10765
B.GamE Enterobacter M enx NI40_004575 NI40_003885 NI40_017615 NI40_013045 NI40_017610 NI40_016460 NI40_003280 NI40_018110
B.GamE Enterobacter M enf AKI40_3918 AKI40_4117 AKI40_0965 AKI40_3388 AKI40_0966 AKI40_1346 AKI40_4244 AKI40_0858
B.GamE Cronobacter M esa ESA_02882 ESA_03169 ESA_00544 ESA_01495 ESA_00545 ESA_00745 ESA_03309 ESA_00346
B.GamE Cronobacter M csk ES15_2965 ES15_3158 ES15_0801 ES15_1726 ES15_0802 ES15_1013 ES15_3289 ES15_0621
B.GamE Cronobacter M csz CSSP291_13715 CSSP291_14660 CSSP291_02750 CSSP291_07285 CSSP291_02755 CSSP291_03655 CSSP291_15320 CSSP291_01560
B.GamE Cronobacter M csi P262_04286 P262_04668 P262_01187 P262_02462 P262_01188 P262_01476 P262_04866 P262_00915
B.GamE Cronobacter M csj CSK29544_04158 CSK29544_00095 CSK29544_01790 CSK29544_02797 CSK29544_01791 CSK29544_01952 CSK29544_00242 CSK29544_01601
B.GamE Cronobacter M ccon AFK62_05030 AFK62_04030 AFK62_15665 AFK62_10950 AFK62_15660 AFK62_14725 AFK62_03410 AFK62_16815
B.GamE Cronobacter M cdm AFK67_04985 AFK67_04015 AFK67_16420 AFK67_11255 AFK67_16415 AFK67_15125 AFK67_03385 AFK67_17380
B.GamE Cronobacter M cmj AFK66_014760 AFK66_015710 AFK66_003845 AFK66_008145 AFK66_003850 AFK66_004665 AFK66_016415 AFK66_020780
B.GamE Cronobacter M cui AFK65_04940 AFK65_03955 AFK65_15435 AFK65_11455 AFK65_15430 AFK65_14610 AFK65_03340 AFK65_16515
B.GamE Cronobacter M cmw AFK63_13660 AFK63_14600 AFK63_02820 AFK63_07210 AFK63_02825 AFK63_03620 AFK63_15240 AFK63_01885
B.GamE Cronobacter M ctu CTU_09960 CTU_08010 CTU_33210 CTU_24260 CTU_33200 CTU_31090 CTU_06550 CTU_35400
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpn KPN_00372 KPN_00186 KPN_03109 KPN_02237 KPN_03108 KPN_02845 KPN_00024 KPN_03317
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpu KP1_1238 KP1_1027 KP1_4379 KP1_3353 KP1_4378 KP1_4095 KP1_0845 KP1_4604
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpm KPHS_11120 KPHS_09200 KPHS_41840 KPHS_32360 KPHS_41830 KPHS_39170 KPHS_07340 KPHS_43850
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpk A593_16245 A593_15345 A593_05730 A593_00760 A593_05725 A593_04480 A593_14465 A593_06765
B.GamE Klebsiella M kph KPNIH24_23235 KPNIH24_04605 KPNIH24_07870 KPNIH24_12335 KPNIH24_07875 KPNIH24_09095 KPNIH24_03745 KPNIH24_06955
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpz KPNIH27_05435 KPNIH27_04405 KPNIH27_20210 KPNIH27_15450 KPNIH27_20205 KPNIH27_18735 KPNIH27_03625 KPNIH27_21250
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpv KPNIH29_05780 KPNIH29_04800 KPNIH29_21010 KPNIH29_16160 KPNIH29_21005 KPNIH29_19585 KPNIH29_03970 KPNIH29_22065
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpw KPNIH30_05740 KPNIH30_04830 KPNIH30_21030 KPNIH30_16445 KPNIH30_21025 KPNIH30_19785 KPNIH30_03930 KPNIH30_22080
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpy KPNIH31_05955 KPNIH31_03220 KPNIH31_20245 KPNIH31_15630 KPNIH31_20240 KPNIH31_18990 KPNIH31_04120 KPNIH31_21335
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpg KPNIH32_05845 KPNIH32_04835 KPNIH32_21890 KPNIH32_16340 KPNIH32_21885 KPNIH32_20395 KPNIH32_03935 KPNIH32_22935
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpc KPNIH10_05575 KPNIH10_04580 KPNIH10_20840 KPNIH10_15920 KPNIH10_20835 KPNIH10_19390 KPNIH10_03730 KPNIH10_21840
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpq KPR0928_05490 KPR0928_04590 KPR0928_20325 KPR0928_15895 KPR0928_20320 KPR0928_19125 KPR0928_03740 KPR0928_21350
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpt VK055_2182 VK055_2379 VK055_4407 VK055_0213 VK055_4408 VK055_4655 VK055_2551 VK055_4165
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpe KPK_4312 KPK_4547 KPK_1014 KPK_2066 KPK_1015 KPK_1275 KPK_4732 KPK_0781
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpo KPN2242_04265 KPN2242_03380 KPN2242_18560 KPN2242_14195 KPN2242_18555 KPN2242_17285 KPN2242_02540 KPN2242_19730
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpr KPR_4349 KPR_1117 KPR_4106 KPR_3158 KPR_4105 KPR_1431 KPR_0957 KPR_4584
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpi D364_01900 D364_00895 D364_15850 D364_11445 D364_15845 D364_14615 D364_00110 D364_17080
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpa KPNJ1_04322 KPNJ1_04534 KPNJ1_01133 KPNJ1_02207 KPNJ1_01134 KPNJ1_01437 KPNJ1_04721 KPNJ1_00917
B.GamE Klebsiella M kps KPNJ2_04273 KPNJ2_04486 KPNJ2_01161 KPNJ2_02166 KPNJ2_01162 KPNJ2_01461 KPNJ2_04672 KPNJ2_00951
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpx PMK1_02701 PMK1_02494 PMK1_00590 PMK1_04604 PMK1_00589 PMK1_00343 PMK1_02342 PMK1_00805
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpb FH42_22790 FH42_21775 FH42_11565 FH42_07305 FH42_11560 FH42_10335 FH42_20925 FH42_12565
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpne KU54_020905 KU54_021915 KU54_005540 KU54_010175 KU54_005545 KU54_006810 KU54_022815 KU54_004500
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpnu LI86_20745 LI86_21755 LI86_05550 LI86_10130 LI86_05555 LI86_06815 LI86_22655 LI86_04505
B.GamE Klebsiella M kva Kvar_4009 Kvar_4195 Kvar_0956 Kvar_1945 Kvar_0957 Kvar_1213 Kvar_4371 Kvar_0748
B.GamE Klebsiella M kvd KR75_13685 KR75_12725 KR75_03175 KR75_24545 KR75_03170 KR75_01765 KR75_11920 KR75_04210
B.GamE Klebsiella M kvq SP68_20340 SP68_19400 SP68_09730 SP68_04825 SP68_09725 SP68_08315 SP68_18550 SP68_10755
B.GamE Klebsiella M kox KOX_12605 KOX_11465 KOX_01060 KOX_23200 KOX_01055 KOX_27275 KOX_10545 KOX_02365
B.GamE Klebsiella M koe A225_1251 A225_1002 A225_4663 A225_3528 A225_4662 A225_4370 A225_0815 A225_4911
B.GamE Klebsiella M kok KONIH1_06560 KONIH1_05195 KONIH1_23455 KONIH1_17245 KONIH1_23450 KONIH1_21515 KONIH1_04285 KONIH1_24700
B.GamE Klebsiella M koc AB185_29670 AB185_30980 AB185_12900 AB185_18650 AB185_12905 AB185_14690 AB185_31900 AB185_11765
B.GamE Klebsiella M kom HR38_11360 HR38_10195 HR38_27160 HR38_21505 HR38_27155 HR38_25435 HR38_09280 HR38_00730
B.GamE Klebsiella M kqu AVR78_10230 AVR78_09180 AVR78_25345 AVR78_20325 AVR78_25340 AVR78_23820 AVR78_08310 AVR78_00455
B.GamE Klebsiella M eae EAE_12570 EAE_11660 EAE_01875 EAE_16715 EAE_01870 EAE_00710 EAE_10860 EAE_02790
B.GamE Klebsiella M ear CCG31463 CCG31648 CCG33618 CCG30568 CCG33619 CCG33979 CCG31816 CCG33431
B.GamE Citrobacter M cko CKO_02741 CKO_03194 CKO_04108 CKO_01272 CKO_04107 CKO_00270 CKO_03363 CKO_04250
B.GamE Citrobacter M cro ROD_04691 ROD_01761 ROD_30621 ROD_18051 ROD_30631 ROD_24581 ROD_00261 ROD_49441
B.GamE Citrobacter M cfd CFNIH1_12195 CFNIH1_10545 CFNIH1_00760 CFNIH1_19545 CFNIH1_00755 CFNIH1_23950 CFNIH1_09845 CFNIH1_01425
B.GamE Citrobacter M cama F384_01825 F384_00900 F384_14955 F384_08335 F384_14950 F384_13830 F384_00115 F384_15920
B.GamE Citrobacter M cif AL515_06795 AL515_05610 AL515_18420 AL515_13470 AL515_18415 AL515_17030 AL515_04950 AL515_18980
B.GamE Shimwellia M ebt EBL_c29030 EBL_c31920 EBL_c08670 EBL_c18720 EBL_c08680 EBL_c10410 EBL_c33290 EBL_c04740
B.GamE Raoultella M ror RORB6_13360 RORB6_14245 RORB6_23760 RORB6_03770 RORB6_23765 RORB6_00345 RORB6_15110 RORB6_22915
B.GamE Raoultella M ron TE10_07620 TE10_06675 TE10_22410 TE10_17665 TE10_22405 TE10_21085 TE10_05885 TE10_23500
B.GamE Pluralibacter M pge LG71_23235 LG71_24210 LG71_09510 LG71_14940 LG71_09515 LG71_10975 LG71_24875 LG71_08880
B.GamE Kosakonia M ksa C813_09945 C813_10925 C813_20145 C813_02110 C813_20150 C813_22045 C813_11550 C813_19680
B.GamE Kosakonia M kor AWR26_19345 AWR26_20655 AWR26_04765 AWR26_11530 AWR26_04770 AWR26_06810 AWR26_21290 AWR26_04195
B.GamE Kosakonia M krd A3780_04480 A3780_03085 A3780_19290 A3780_12560 A3780_19285 A3780_17135 A3780_02450 A3780_19875
B.GamE Kosakonia M kco BWI95_11015 BWI95_01470 BWI95_19355
BWI95_05530
BWI95_17735 BWI95_05525 BWI95_00300 BWI95_02100 BWI95_14415
B.GamE Kluyvera M kin AB182_19860 AB182_20900 AB182_04610 AB182_13545 AB182_04615 AB182_05950 AB182_21595 AB182_03875
B.GamE Leclercia M lax APT61_17405 APT61_18240 APT61_04720 APT61_09175 APT61_04725 APT61_06015 APT61_18955 APT61_15385
APT61_04220
B.GamE Lelliottia M laz A8A57_04715 A8A57_04050 A8A57_16680 A8A57_12215 A8A57_16675 A8A57_15520 A8A57_03370 A8A57_17155
B.GamE M ebf D782_3435 D782_3698 D782_0949 D782_1879 D782_0950 D782_1157 D782_3840 D782_0824
B.GamE M psts E05_49030 E05_03030 E05_45100 E05_14200 E05_45110 E05_26680
E05_26690
E05_44320 E05_09120
B.GamE Serratia M spe Spro_1078 Spro_3786 Spro_0826 Spro_1987 Spro_0827 Spro_3609 Spro_0701 Spro_2201
B.GamE Serratia M srr SerAS9_0991
SerAS9_2201
SerAS9_3975 SerAS9_0750 SerAS9_1938 SerAS9_0751 SerAS9_3813 SerAS9_0641 SerAS9_2202
SerAS9_2142
B.GamE Serratia M srl SOD_c09180
SOD_c20770
SOD_c37510 SOD_c06890 SOD_c18190 SOD_c06900 SOD_c35430 SOD_c05730 SOD_c20170
SOD_c20780
B.GamE Serratia M sry M621_11405
M621_05020
M621_20150 M621_03615 M621_10030 M621_03620 M621_19190 M621_03025 M621_11110
M621_11410
B.GamE Serratia M sply Q5A_004885
Q5A_011545
Q5A_019980 Q5A_003615 Q5A_009970 Q5A_003620 Q5A_019090 Q5A_003025 Q5A_011235
Q5A_011550
B.GamE Serratia M srs SerAS12_0991
SerAS12_2201
SerAS12_3976 SerAS12_0750 SerAS12_1938 SerAS12_0751 SerAS12_3814 SerAS12_0641 SerAS12_2142
SerAS12_2202
B.GamE Serratia M sra SerAS13_0991
SerAS13_2202
SerAS13_3976 SerAS13_0750 SerAS13_1939 SerAS13_0751 SerAS13_3814 SerAS13_0641 SerAS13_2143
SerAS13_2203
B.GamE Serratia M smaf D781_0990 D781_3524 D781_0780 D781_2559 D781_0781 D781_3362 D781_0651 D781_1550
B.GamE Serratia M smw SMWW4_v1c10210 SMWW4_v1c39050 SMWW4_v1c08050 SMWW4_v1c20080 SMWW4_v1c08060 SMWW4_v1c37180 SMWW4_v1c06930 SMWW4_v1c05450
B.GamE Serratia M slq M495_04615 M495_19730 M495_03470 M495_09730 M495_03475 M495_18595 M495_02865 M495_10940
B.GamE Serratia M serf L085_13545
L085_23445
L085_09165 L085_00235 L085_18715 L085_00230 L085_10025 L085_00795 L085_13550
L085_01340
B.GamE Serratia M sfw WN53_14210 WN53_01725 WN53_12680 WN53_22980 WN53_12685 WN53_00720 WN53_11805 WN53_11355
B.GamE Serratia M srz AXX16_4109 AXX16_1550 AXX16_4316 AXX16_2557 AXX16_4315 AXX16_1698 AXX16_4461 AXX16_3545
B.GamE Rahnella M rah Rahaq_3372 Rahaq_0867 Rahaq_0681 Rahaq_2279 Rahaq_0682 Rahaq_1043 Rahaq_3781 Rahaq_4638
B.GamE Rahnella M raq Rahaq2_3450 Rahaq2_0930 Rahaq2_0697 Rahaq2_2381 Rahaq2_0698 Rahaq2_1112 Rahaq2_3877 Rahaq2_4634
B.GamE Rahnella M raa Q7S_16980 Q7S_04085 Q7S_03135 Q7S_11530 Q7S_03140 Q7S_04985 Q7S_19255 Q7S_23711
B.GamE Pectobacterium M eca ECA1131 ECA1035 ECA3535 ECA2187 ECA3534 ECA3220 ECA3873 ECA2789
B.GamE Pectobacterium M patr EV46_05700 EV46_05295 EV46_17535 EV46_10475 EV46_17530 EV46_15960 EV46_18990 EV46_13650
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pato GZ59_11590 GZ59_10750 GZ59_35560 GZ59_23760 GZ59_35550 GZ59_32340 GZ59_38710 GZ59_17690
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pct PC1_1030 PC1_0945 PC1_3353 PC1_2117 PC1_3352 PC1_3014 PC1_3650 PC1_1548
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pcc PCC21_010630 PCC21_009780 PCC21_033540 PCC21_021590 PCC21_033530 PCC21_030510 PCC21_036460 PCC21_015700
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pwa Pecwa_3281 Pecwa_3356 Pecwa_3510 Pecwa_2410 Pecwa_3509 Pecwa_1258 Pecwa_3843 Pecwa_2914
B.GamE Pectobacterium M ppar A8F97_02245 A8F97_01880 A8F97_01050 A8F97_06585 A8F97_01055 A8F97_12565 A8F97_22270 A8F97_04080
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pec W5S_3278 W5S_3355 W5S_3651 W5S_2390 W5S_3650 W5S_1168 W5S_3992 W5S_2899
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pws A7983_14285 A7983_13930 A7983_02695 A7983_19395 A7983_02690 A7983_01950 A7983_04290 A7983_16260
B.GamE Sodalis M sod Sant_3017 Sant_0900 Sant_3248 Sant_2115 Sant_3247 Sant_1133 Sant_3393 Sant_2700
B.GamE Erwinia M eta ETA_25270 ETA_08940 ETA_27010 ETA_18820 ETA_27000 ETA_10280 ETA_07150 ETA_22390
B.GamE Erwinia M epy EpC_26420 EpC_08730 EpC_28220 EpC_19710 EpC_28210 EpC_10460 EpC_07030 EpC_23710
B.GamE Erwinia M epr EPYR_02867 EPYR_00922 EPYR_03056 EPYR_02130 EPYR_03055 EPYR_01108 EPYR_00744 EPYR_02563
B.GamE Erwinia M eam EAMY_0964 EAMY_2755 EAMY_0759 EAMY_1604 EAMY_0760 EAMY_2579 EAMY_2934 EAMY_1238
B.GamE Erwinia M eay EAM_0973 EAM_0823 EAM_2685 EAM_1583 EAM_2684 EAM_2475 EAM_0658 EAM_1238
B.GamE Erwinia M ebi EbC_09910 EbC_08140 EbC_35280 EbC_18250 EbC_35270 EbC_33760 EbC_06770 EbC_13810
B.GamE Erwinia M erj EJP617_20910 EJP617_02150 EJP617_19150 EJP617_27480 EJP617_19160 EJP617_00430 EJP617_03920 EJP617_23570
B.GamE Erwinia M ege EM595_0958 EM595_0807 EM595_2805 EM595_1603 EM595_2804 EM595_2674 EM595_0684 EM595_0221
B.GamE Pantoea M pam PANA_0976 PANA_0796 PANA_3048 PANA_1639 PANA_3047 PANA_2858 PANA_0672 PANA_1249
B.GamE Pantoea M plf PANA5342_3325 PANA5342_3511 PANA5342_0986 PANA5342_2575 PANA5342_0987 PANA5342_1186 PANA5342_3641 PANA5342_3037
B.GamE Pantoea M paj PAJ_0302 PAJ_0143 PAJ_2323 PAJ_0989 PAJ_2322 PAJ_2145 PAJ_0018 PAJ_0571
B.GamE Pantoea M paq PAGR_g3230 PAGR_g3402 PAGR_g0987 PAGR_g2468 PAGR_g0988 PAGR_g1168 PAGR_g3526 PAGR_g2908
B.GamE Pantoea M pva Pvag_0359 Pvag_0206 Pvag_2444 Pvag_1071 Pvag_2443 Pvag_2279 Pvag_0080 Pvag_0631
B.GamE Pantoea M pao Pat9b_0923 Pat9b_0754 Pat9b_3077 Pat9b_2349 Pat9b_3076 Pat9b_2929 Pat9b_0625 Pat9b_1198
B.GamE Pantoea M kln LH22_17660 LH22_18475 LH22_07010 LH22_10955 LH22_07015 LH22_07900 LH22_19080 LH22_16180
B.GamE Pantoea M pant PSNIH1_09490 PSNIH1_08720 PSNIH1_01995 PSNIH1_14935 PSNIH1_01990 PSNIH1_01350 PSNIH1_08200 PSNIH1_10705
B.GamE Pantoea M panp PSNIH2_12770 PSNIH2_14005 PSNIH2_02445 PSNIH2_09205 PSNIH2_02450 PSNIH2_03235 PSNIH2_14665 PSNIH2_15485
B.GamE Pantoea M pagg AL522_09130 AL522_07980 AL522_19325 AL522_12610 AL522_19320 AL522_18435 AL522_07380 AL522_10465
B.GamE Photorhabdus M plu plu3887 plu0676 plu0713 plu2067 plu0714 plu1376 plu0594 plu3987
plu3365
B.GamE Photorhabdus M pay PAU_03439 PAU_00648 PAU_00686 PAU_02528 PAU_00687 PAU_01386 PAU_00559 PAU_03622
PAU_01283
B.GamE Photorhabdus M ptt VY86_02680 VY86_04410 VY86_03565 VY86_20650 VY86_03560 VY86_00740 VY86_04910 VY86_13470
B.GamE Proteus M pmr PMI0094 PMI2281 PMI2242 PMI1084 PMI2241 PMI1845 PMI0018 PMI2767
B.GamE Proteus M pmib BB2000_0253 BB2000_2418 BB2000_2373 BB2000_1121 BB2000_2372 BB2000_1961 BB2000_0183 BB2000_2773
B.GamE Proteus M pvl AOB99_03295 AOB99_13345 AOB99_13125 AOB99_07430 AOB99_13120 AOB99_11290 AOB99_02955 AOB99_15070
B.GamE Providencia M psi S70_06865 S70_15035 S70_05630 S70_20055 S70_05625 S70_02940 S70_07185 S70_07670
B.GamE Providencia M psx DR96_1882 DR96_288 DR96_231 DR96_2911 DR96_230 DR96_3759 DR96_1815 DR96_1647
B.GamE Providencia M prg RB151_007370 RB151_035440 RB151_034910 RB151_020470 RB151_034900 RB151_027880 RB151_006850 RB151_005990
B.GamE Morganella M mmk MU9_3261 MU9_938 MU9_969 MU9_1988 MU9_970 MU9_1713 MU9_854 MU9_649
B.GamE Edwardsiella M eic NT01EI_1061 NT01EI_0842 NT01EI_3256 NT01EI_1561 NT01EI_3255 NT01EI_3169 NT01EI_0682 NT01EI_3775
B.GamE Edwardsiella M etr ETAE_0979 ETAE_0741 ETAE_2879 ETAE_1403 ETAE_2878 ETAE_2802 ETAE_0585 ETAE_3401
B.GamE Edwardsiella M etd ETAF_0912 ETAF_0683 ETAF_2615 ETAF_1299 ETAF_2614 ETAF_2541 ETAF_0533 ETAF_3083
B.GamE Edwardsiella M ete ETEE_2907 ETEE_2502 ETEE_1102 ETEE_3393 ETEE_1101 ETEE_1021 ETEE_2348 ETEE_1633
B.GamE Edwardsiella M etc ETAC_04670 ETAC_03580 ETAC_13865 ETAC_06580 ETAC_13860 ETAC_13500 ETAC_02835 ETAC_16225
B.GamE Edwardsiella M edl AAZ33_05110 AAZ33_03505 AAZ33_15330 AAZ33_07265 AAZ33_15325 AAZ33_14905 AAZ33_02775 AAZ33_17715
B.GamE Edwardsiella M eho A9798_11905 A9798_12845 A9798_02805 A9798_09980 A9798_02810 A9798_03230 A9798_13555 A9798_00450
B.GamE Hafnia M hav AT03_16685 AT03_17450 AT03_04765 AT03_09550 AT03_04770 AT03_05400 AT03_18450 AT03_21280
B.GamE Obesumbacterium M opo DSM2777_19710 DSM2777_07795 DSM2777_21505 DSM2777_09595 DSM2777_21500 DSM2777_21015 DSM2777_06950 DSM2777_04135
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xor XOC_1883 XOC_3076 XOC_2792 XOC_1002 XOC_2791 XOC_2183 XOC_3460 XOC_0076
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xoz BE73_08835 BE73_07370 BE73_13530 BE73_19395 BE73_13525 BE73_10375 BE73_05240 BE73_23945
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xtn FD63_08050 FD63_12285 FD63_10995 FD63_03680 FD63_10990 FD63_07670 FD63_05420 FD63_13500
B.Gam Lysobacter M lab LA76x_1766 LA76x_1917 LA76x_3702 LA76x_3955 LA76x_3700 LA76x_3457 LA76x_1992 LA76x_3415
B.Gam Lysobacter M laq GLA29479_4236 GLA29479_4517 GLA29479_863 GLA29479_5207 GLA29479_861 GLA29479_4647 GLA29479_1512 GLA29479_2452
B.Gam Lysobacter M lgu LG3211_3524 LG3211_3325 LG3211_1509 LG3211_3789 LG3211_1510 LG3211_1783 LG3211_3253 LG3211_5265
B.Gam Frateuria M fau Fraau_2478 Fraau_0717 Fraau_1877 Fraau_0599 Fraau_1876 Fraau_0844 Fraau_2607 Fraau_3205
B.Gam Rhodanobacter M rhd R2APBS1_3232 R2APBS1_1036 R2APBS1_2288 R2APBS1_0952 R2APBS1_2287 R2APBS1_2183 R2APBS1_1240 R2APBS1_3948
B.Gam Dyella M dja HY57_12610 HY57_12620
HY57_18230
HY57_14885 HY57_18680 HY57_14880 HY57_14210 HY57_17430
HY57_12615
HY57_12695
B.Gam Vibrio M vpa VP0686 VP2312 VP2559
VP1320
VP0740 VP2558 VP0608 VP0537 VPA0278
B.Gam Vibrio M vpb VPBB_0656 VPBB_2128 VPBB_2383
VPBB_1244
VPBB_0709 VPBB_2382 VPBB_0579 VPBB_0511 VPBB_A0258
B.Gam Vibrio M vpk M636_18410 M636_10365 M636_15210
M636_09115
M636_18040 M636_09120 M636_18785 M636_19155 M636_00710
B.Gam Vibrio M vpf M634_05350 M634_13955 M634_08510
M634_15220
M634_05710 M634_15215 M634_04930 M634_04560 M634_19555
B.Gam Vibrio M vph VPUCM_2536 VPUCM_0925 VPUCM_2646 VPUCM_2483 VPUCM_2645 VPUCM_0592 VPUCM_0525 VPUCM_20269
B.Gam Vibrio M vha VIBHAR_01173 VIBHAR_03231 VIBHAR_03523 VIBHAR_01247 VIBHAR_03522 VIBHAR_01067 VIBHAR_00983 VIBHAR_04924
B.Gam Vibrio M vca M892_07080 M892_14920 M892_13490 M892_06775 M892_13495 M892_07575 M892_07990 M892_26540
B.Gam Vibrio M vag N646_2839 N646_1422 N646_1653 N646_2892 N646_1652 N646_2765 N646_2689 N646_3709
B.Gam Vibrio M vex VEA_004258 VEA_002752 VEA_002510 VEA_004206 VEA_002511 VEA_004349 VEA_004416 VEA_000726
B.Gam Vibrio M vhr AL538_12885 AL538_05445 AL538_06735 AL538_13255 AL538_06730 AL538_12405 AL538_12010 AL538_21100
B.Gam Vibrio M vna PN96_10080 PN96_02290 PN96_01085 PN96_09735 PN96_01090 PN96_10470 PN96_10860 PN96_17180
B.Gam Vibrio M vej VEJY3_03160 VEJY3_12045 VEJY3_13205 VEJY3_03400 VEJY3_13200 VEJY3_02780 VEJY3_02425 VEJY3_16651
B.Gam Aliivibrio M vfi VF_0711 VF_1956 VF_2073 VF_0765 VF_2072 VF_0629 VF_0470 VF_0403
B.Gam Aliivibrio M vfm VFMJ11_0731 VFMJ11_2090 VFMJ11_2179 VFMJ11_0801 VFMJ11_2178 VFMJ11_0643 VFMJ11_0469 VFMJ11_0393
B.Gam Aliivibrio M awd AWOD_I_0680 AWOD_I_2074 AWOD_I_2153 AWOD_I_0735 AWOD_I_2152 AWOD_I_0604 AWOD_I_2210 AWOD_I_2282
B.Gam Photobacterium M ppr PBPRA0805 PBPRA2962 PBPRA3077 PBPRA2848 PBPRA3076 PBPRA0763 PBPRA0594 PBPRA0469
B.Gam Photobacterium M pgb H744_2c3026 H744_2c0929 H744_2c0828 H744_2c1033 H744_2c0829 H744_2c3059 H744_2c3198 H744_2c3317
B.Gam Grimontia M gho AL542_13175 AL542_06075 AL542_06785 AL542_13490 AL542_06780 AL542_13095 AL542_12530 AL542_12020
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfv Psefu_3773 Psefu_3426 Psefu_3410 Psefu_0922 Psefu_3404 Psefu_3292 Psefu_0744 Psefu_2393
B.Gam Pseudomonas M por APT59_19820 APT59_06150 APT59_06230 APT59_02780 APT59_06250 APT59_16375 APT59_17935 APT59_08130
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfw PF1751_v1c48860 PF1751_v1c12230 PF1751_v1c12390 PF1751_v1c07030 PF1751_v1c12430 PF1751_v1c45420 PF1751_v1c07400 PF1751_v1c06720
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pff PFLUOLIPICF7115 PFLUOLIPICF7019 PFLUOLIPICF7019 PFLUOLIPICF7046 PFLUOLIPICF7018 PFLUOLIPICF7133 PFLUOLIPICF7044 PFLUOLIPICF7048
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pen PSEEN0600 PSEEN4214 PSEEN4198 PSEEN0858 PSEEN4194 PSEEN1021 PSEEN4689 PSEEN4850
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psa PST_3706 PST_1543 PST_1559 PST_3186 PST_1566 PST_3031 PST_0967 PST_3876
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psz PSTAB_3665 PSTAB_1447 PSTAB_1463 PSTAB_3236 PSTAB_1472 PSTAB_3077 PSTAB_0869 PSTAB_3827
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psr PSTAA_3795 PSTAA_1566 PSTAA_1583 PSTAA_3352 PSTAA_1591 PSTAA_3193 PSTAA_0932 PSTAA_3969
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psc A458_02945 A458_08285 A458_08365 A458_04735 A458_08405 A458_05490 A458_16925 A458_02085
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psj PSJM300_15875 PSJM300_13965 PSJM300_13885 PSJM300_14760 PSJM300_13850 PSJM300_12900 PSJM300_16460 PSJM300_02050
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psh Psest_0641 Psest_2836 Psest_2820 Psest_1109 Psest_2812 Psest_1262 Psest_3376 Psest_0401
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pstu UIB01_02655 UIB01_14340 UIB01_14260 UIB01_05150 UIB01_14220 UIB01_05885 UIB01_04310 UIB01_01875
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pbm CL52_03230 CL52_12975 CL52_12890 CL52_05125 CL52_12850 CL52_06065 CL52_04115 CL52_18600
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pdr H681_03690 H681_07590 H681_07670 H681_20655 H681_07700 H681_18880 H681_04695 H681_21570
B.Gam Pseudomonas M prh LT40_18930 LT40_00440 LT40_00520 LT40_20140 LT40_00540 LT40_03585 LT40_19785 LT40_12635
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psw LK03_08060 LK03_10960 LK03_11035 LK03_09290 LK03_11055 LK03_01885 LK03_02335 LK03_17195
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppv NJ69_15950 NJ69_12840 NJ69_12760 NJ69_14560 NJ69_12740 NJ69_01085 NJ69_00565 NJ69_06695
B.Gam Azotobacter M avn Avin_07870
Avin_20590
Avin_38930 Avin_38770 Avin_41510 Avin_38730 Avin_40290 Avin_11810 Avin_20640
B.Gam Azotobacter M avl AvCA_07870
AvCA_20590
AvCA_38930 AvCA_38770 AvCA_41510 AvCA_38730 AvCA_40290 AvCA_11810 AvCA_20640
B.Gam Azotobacter M avd AvCA6_20590
AvCA6_07870
AvCA6_38930 AvCA6_38770 AvCA6_41510 AvCA6_38730 AvCA6_40290 AvCA6_11810 AvCA6_20640
B.Gam Azotobacter M acx Achr_33340 Achr_11440 Achr_11600 Achr_8970 Achr_11630 Achr_10160 Achr_9720 Achr_15300
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pbw D172_014310 D172_012645 D172_004610 D172_011945 D172_004615 D172_021025 D172_005475 D172_012270
B.Gam Marinobacter M mbs MRBBS_0787 MRBBS_1160 MRBBS_1433 MRBBS_0856 MRBBS_1434 MRBBS_1678 MRBBS_0727 MRBBS_1943
B.Gam Marinobacter M mpq ABA45_04125 ABA45_06040 ABA45_06690 ABA45_04475 ABA45_06695 ABA45_08030 ABA45_03800 ABA45_09105
B.Gam Glaciecola M gni GNIT_1111 GNIT_2451 GNIT_2916 GNIT_2144 GNIT_2917 GNIT_1024 GNIT_1064 GNIT_0396
B.Gam Paraglaciecola M gps C427_3868 C427_4097 C427_4952 C427_3249
C427_3248
C427_4953 C427_3793 C427_1679 C427_1919
B.Gam Allochromatium M alv Alvin_0437 Alvin_2050 Alvin_0393 Alvin_2383 Alvin_0394 Alvin_2007 Alvin_1596 Alvin_2544
B.Gam Thiocystis M tvi Thivi_1568 Thivi_2751 Thivi_3977 Thivi_4176 Thivi_0503 Thivi_0806 Thivi_4529 Thivi_1991
B.Gam Thioflavicoccus M tmb Thimo_0763 Thimo_0725 Thimo_1325 Thimo_3133 Thimo_1326 Thimo_0734 Thimo_2491 Thimo_0887
B.Gam Marichromatium M mpur MARPU_13570 MARPU_04940 MARPU_02650 MARPU_03595 MARPU_02655 MARPU_12005 MARPU_02370 MARPU_13210
B.Gam Halorhodospira M hha Hhal_0983 Hhal_1460 Hhal_1435 Hhal_0990 Hhal_1434 Hhal_0132 Hhal_1834 Hhal_1623
B.Gam Ectothiorhodospira M ebs ECTOBSL9_1670 ECTOBSL9_2439 ECTOBSL9_2486 ECTOBSL9_1714 ECTOBSL9_2487 ECTOBSL9_2394 ECTOBSL9_0755 ECTOBSL9_2970
B.Gam Immundisolibacter M gbi PG2T_09190 PG2T_13875 PG2T_01930 PG2T_07190 PG2T_01925 PG2T_07955 PG2T_03515 PG2T_00480
B.Bet Burkholderia M bmu Bmul_4820 Bmul_1263 Bmul_1328 Bmul_0514 Bmul_1329 Bmul_1463 Bmul_3253
Bmul_0795
Bmul_5942
B.Bet Burkholderia M bmk DM80_4036
DM80_6390
DM80_6392
DM80_2962 DM80_3029 DM80_2132 DM80_3030 DM80_3215 DM80_2463
DM80_4633
DM80_6389
B.Bet Aromatoleum M eba ebA4439 ebA5994 ebA6543 ebA1405 ebA6542 ebA1261 ebA4444 ebA5678
p2A143
B.Bet Thauera M tcl Tchl_2479 Tchl_2766 Tchl_2656 Tchl_0574 Tchl_2657 Tchl_0953 Tchl_2484 Tchl_3083
B.Del Desulfovibrio M dvu DVU1350 DVU0866 DVU1454 DVU1576 DVU1454 DVU1344 DVU0055 DVU1679
B.Del Desulfovibrio M dvl Dvul_1718 Dvul_2116 Dvul_1625 Dvul_1557 Dvul_1625 Dvul_1724 Dvul_2906 Dvul_1408
B.Del Desulfovibrio M dvm DvMF_0126 DvMF_2915 DvMF_0257 DvMF_0486 DvMF_0257 DvMF_0120 DvMF_2020 DvMF_0346
B.Del Desulfovibrio M dvg Deval_1245 Deval_0797 Deval_1837 Deval_1718 Deval_1837 Deval_1239 Deval_0083 Deval_1613
B.Del Desulfovibrio M dde Dde_2200 Dde_1123 Dde_1726 Dde_2125 Dde_1726 Dde_2207 Dde_0390 Dde_1991
B.Del Desulfovibrio M ddn DND132_3010 DND132_0006 DND132_2743 DND132_3179 DND132_2743 DND132_3002 DND132_3022 DND132_0446
B.Del Desulfovibrio M dma DMR_24310 DMR_03860 DMR_23150 DMR_29420 DMR_23150 DMR_24370 DMR_26630 DMR_18290
B.Del Desulfovibrio M dsa Desal_0740 Desal_1253 Desal_3358 Desal_2924 Desal_3358 Desal_0734 Desal_2767 Desal_1933
B.Del Desulfovibrio M das Daes_0911 Daes_2186 Daes_0314 Daes_0881 Daes_0314 Daes_2368 Daes_0920 Daes_1560
B.Del Desulfovibrio M dhy DESAM_20160 DESAM_22921 DESAM_20375 DESAM_23133 DESAM_20375 DESAM_20166 DESAM_10199 DESAM_22319
B.Del Desulfovibrio M dpi BN4_11491 BN4_10004 BN4_11828 BN4_11076 BN4_11828 BN4_11482 BN4_11473 BN4_10445
B.Del Desulfovibrio M dgg DGI_2795 DGI_3408 DGI_2785 DGI_3392 DGI_2785 DGI_2800 DGI_1074 DGI_0334
B.Del Desulfovibrio M dfi AXF13_05800 AXF13_11790 AXF13_05980 AXF13_05440 AXF13_05980 AXF13_05770 AXF13_00020 AXF13_06420
B.Del Desulfovibrio M dej AWY79_16815 AWY79_14310 AWY79_00410 AWY79_15910 AWY79_00410 AWY79_16855 AWY79_16765 AWY79_12115
B.Del Lawsonia M lip LI0408 LI0386 LI0446 LI0735 LI0446 LI0024 LI0728 LI1134
B.Del Lawsonia M lir LAW_00424 LAW_00401 LAW_00460 LAW_00761 LAW_00460 LAW_00023 LAW_00754 LAW_01176
B.Del Desulfomicrobium M dba Dbac_0943 Dbac_2382 Dbac_1950 Dbac_0672 Dbac_1950 Dbac_0935 Dbac_3462 Dbac_0666
B.Del Desulfomicrobium M doa AXF15_10090 AXF15_11125 AXF15_10995 AXF15_07990 AXF15_10995 AXF15_10145 AXF15_11065 AXF15_07965
B.Del Desulfohalobium M drt Dret_1758 Dret_1947 Dret_0538 Dret_0838 Dret_0538 Dret_1764 Dret_1078 Dret_1553
B.Del Desulfobacula M dto TOL2_C19810 TOL2_C16410 TOL2_C23520 TOL2_C11930 TOL2_C10980 TOL2_C39940 TOL2_C36360 TOL2_C27020
TOL2_C27190
TOL2_C27390
TOL2_C27580
TOL2_C15920
TOL2_C27790
B.Del Anaeromyxobacter M afw Anae109_1136 Anae109_3704 Anae109_2497 Anae109_0127 Anae109_2497 Anae109_0476 Anae109_2302 Anae109_4082
B.Del Desulfomonile M dti Desti_1492 Desti_3978 Desti_3128 Desti_3268 Desti_1088 Desti_0474 Desti_5240 Desti_3632
B.Alp Hoeflea M hoe IMCC20628_02813 IMCC20628_04516 IMCC20628_02079 IMCC20628_02844 IMCC20628_02079 IMCC20628_04467 IMCC20628_02783 IMCC20628_02678
B.Alp Agrobacterium M agc BSY240_3636
BSY240_1694
BSY240_3163 BSY240_682 BSY240_1778 BSY240_682 BSY240_3054 BSY240_1653 BSY240_3659
B.Alp Rhizobium M ret RHE_CH00913 RHE_CH03839 RHE_CH01945 RHE_CH00873 RHE_CH01945 RHE_CH04009 RHE_CH00961 RHE_PD00245
B.Alp Rhizobium M rec RHECIAT_CH00010 RHECIAT_CH00041 RHECIAT_CH00020 RHECIAT_CH00009 RHECIAT_CH00020 RHECIAT_CH00042 RHECIAT_CH00010 RHECIAT_PB00002
B.Alp Rhizobium M rep IE4803_CH00926 IE4803_CH04220 IE4803_CH02004 IE4803_CH00885 IE4803_CH02004 IE4803_CH04395 IE4803_CH00969 IE4803_PB00392
B.Alp Rhizobium M rhn AMJ98_CH00931 AMJ98_CH04065 AMJ98_CH02008 AMJ98_CH00891 AMJ98_CH02008 AMJ98_CH04237 AMJ98_CH00979 AMJ98_PC00298
B.Alp Rhizobium M rpha AMC79_CH00941 AMC79_CH04050 AMC79_CH02126 AMC79_CH00901 AMC79_CH02126 AMC79_CH04229 AMC79_CH00991 AMC79_PC00275
B.Alp Xanthobacter M xau Xaut_4733 Xaut_4433 Xaut_4402 Xaut_1381 Xaut_4402 Xaut_1889 Xaut_2355 Xaut_4134
B.Alp Hyphomicrobium M hdn Hden_1977
Hden_0486
Hden_1912 Hden_1682 Hden_2869 Hden_1682 Hden_2780 Hden_2891
Hden_0480
Hden_0989
B.Alp Hyphomicrobium M hdt HYPDE_24933
HYPDE_28633
HYPDE_29008 HYPDE_30293 HYPDE_37893 HYPDE_30293 HYPDE_37663 HYPDE_24903
HYPDE_38003
HYPDE_32818
B.Alp Hyphomicrobium M hmc HYPMC_2954
HYPMC_3761
HYPMC_2866 HYPMC_2077 HYPMC_4146 HYPMC_2077 HYPMC_4089 HYPMC_3768
HYPMC_4169
HYPMC_2453
B.Alp Blastochloris M bvr BVIR_1955 BVIR_2431 BVIR_1921 BVIR_1988 BVIR_1921 BVIR_190 BVIR_2738
BVIR_589
BVIR_2601
B.Alp Rhodoplanes M rhz RHPLAN_26390 RHPLAN_39110 RHPLAN_39640 RHPLAN_25220 RHPLAN_39640 RHPLAN_69570 RHPLAN_18290 RHPLAN_23460
B.Alp Methyloceanibacter M mcg GL4_1078 GL4_2096 GL4_2144 GL4_1033 GL4_2144 GL4_0028 GL4_1004 GL4_3106
B.Alp Brevundimonas M bsb Bresu_2791 Bresu_2493 Bresu_1780 Bresu_2774 Bresu_1780 Bresu_0315 Bresu_2726 Bresu_2275
B.Alp Brevundimonas M brd JL11_15695 JL11_10105 JL11_12290 JL11_15605 JL11_12290 JL11_02480 JL11_14515 JL11_05920
B.Alp Brevundimonas M bne DA69_01935 DA69_03930 DA69_05910 DA69_01285 DA69_05910 DA69_11195 DA69_08875 DA69_06280
B.Alp Brevundimonas M brg A4249_09695 A4249_06250 A4249_04810 A4249_00955 A4249_04810 A4249_14480 A4249_09390 A4249_04405
B.Alp Ruegeria M sil SPO0247 SPO1667 SPO2090 SPO0318 SPO2090 SPO2594 SPO3207 SPO0131
B.Alp Ruegeria M sit TM1040_2920 TM1040_1410 TM1040_1364 TM1040_3743 TM1040_1364 TM1040_0862 TM1040_2569 TM1040_3442
B.Alp Ruegeria M rmb K529_014870 K529_006525 K529_006750 K529_020565 K529_006750 K529_009105 K529_012340 K529_017935
B.Alp Rhodobacter M rsp RSP_0254
RSP_1134
RSP_2709 RSP_2835 RSP_1779 RSP_6071 RSP_2982 RSP_1666 RSP_0276
B.Alp Rhodobacter M rsh Rsph17029_2795
Rsph17029_1897
Rsph17029_1366 Rsph17029_1459 Rsph17029_0426 Rsph17029_1460 Rsph17029_1628 Rsph17029_0299 Rsph17029_1919
B.Alp Rhodobacter M rsq Rsph17025_2027
Rsph17025_2792
Rsph17025_2149 Rsph17025_1485 Rsph17025_2471 Rsph17025_1484 Rsph17025_1861 Rsph17025_2580 Rsph17025_1019
B.Alp Rhodobacter M rsk RSKD131_1579
RSKD131_2530
RSKD131_1025 RSKD131_1125 RSKD131_0082 RSKD131_1126 RSKD131_1305 RSKD131_3066 RSKD131_1602
B.Alp Rhodobacter M rcp RCAP_rcc03462
RCAP_rcc00696
RCAP_rcc01629 RCAP_rcc01795 RCAP_rcc00511 RCAP_rcc01795 RCAP_rcc01449 RCAP_rcc03423 RCAP_rcc00674
RCAP_rcc00028
B.Alp Rhodobacter M rhp LPB142_14400 LPB142_08905 LPB142_09555 LPB142_02875 LPB142_09555 LPB142_10685 LPB142_14160 LPB142_00430
B.Alp Jannaschia M jan Jann_0088
Jann_0170
Jann_2455 Jann_2235 Jann_0486 Jann_2235 Jann_1935 Jann_0507 Jann_0168
B.Alp Roseobacter M rde RD1_0101
RD1_0548
RD1_2590 RD1_2766 RD1_3402 RD1_2767 RD1_2825 RD1_1355 RD1_0147
B.Alp Roseobacter M rli RLO149_c040590
RLO149_p940250
RLO149_c019670 RLO149_c017900 RLO149_c017890 RLO149_c027580 RLO149_c017890 RLO149_c016150 RLO149_c034300 RLO149_p940640
B.Alp Dinoroseobacter M dsh Dshi_3294
Dshi_3526
Dshi_1497 Dshi_1577 Dshi_3073 Dshi_1577 Dshi_1184 Dshi_0188 Dshi_3527
B.Alp Ketogulonicigenium M kvl KVU_2503 KVU_1046 KVU_1312 KVU_0798 KVU_0123 KVU_0798 KVU_0698 KVU_0166 KVU_0071
B.Alp Phaeobacter M pga PGA1_c34170 PGA1_c14250 PGA1_c14760 PGA1_c03340 PGA1_c14760 PGA1_c20330 PGA1_c00970 PGA1_c32010
B.Alp Phaeobacter M pgl PGA2_c32380 PGA2_c14150 PGA2_c14650 PGA2_c02920 PGA2_c14650 PGA2_c19220 PGA2_c29920 PGA2_c00690
B.Alp Phaeobacter M pgd Gal_03484 Gal_01978 Gal_01926 Gal_03171 Gal_01926 Gal_01365 Gal_00231 Gal_00047
B.Alp Phaeobacter M php PhaeoP97_03318 PhaeoP97_01421 PhaeoP97_01473 PhaeoP97_03025 PhaeoP97_01473 PhaeoP97_02034 PhaeoP97_00324 PhaeoP97_00081
B.Alp Octadecabacter M oat OAN307_c45760 OAN307_c23720 OAN307_c25070 OAN307_c01660 OAN307_c25070 OAN307_c28780 OAN307_c02900 OAN307_c48350
B.Alp Octadecabacter M oar OA238_c46980 OA238_c21640 OA238_c19160 OA238_c37810 OA238_c19160 OA238_c11420 OA238_c02070 OA238_c48510
B.Alp Octadecabacter M otm OSB_31190 OSB_13880 OSB_14260 OSB_29310 OSB_14260 OSB_17280 OSB_02030 OSB_32590
B.Alp Leisingera M lmd METH_20485 METH_10220 METH_09925 METH_03130 METH_09925 METH_11535 METH_00720 METH_18960
B.Alp Roseibacterium M red roselon_01087
roselon_01204
roselon_02700 roselon_02887 roselon_01471 roselon_02887 roselon_03093 roselon_01493 roselon_01088
B.Alp Planktomarina M ptp RCA23_c29710
RCA23_c04430
RCA23_c15210 RCA23_c15720 RCA23_c05820 RCA23_c15720 RCA23_c14470 RCA23_c25800 RCA23_c29720
RCA23_c00200
B.Alp Marinovum M malg MALG_03335 MALG_01756 MALG_01445 MALG_02804 MALG_01445 MALG_01545 MALG_03221 MALG_02866
B.Alp Rhodovulum M rsu NHU_03965
NHU_04297
NHU_02088 NHU_02133 NHU_02830 NHU_02133 NHU_02971 NHU_03853 NHU_00204
B.Alp Defluviimonas M daa AKL17_4266 AKL17_1934 AKL17_2093 AKL17_0154 AKL17_2093 AKL17_2027 AKL17_0370 AKL17_4517
B.Alp Yangia M yan AYJ57_04720 AYJ57_00895 AYJ57_01865 AYJ57_09690 AYJ57_01865 AYJ57_12035 AYJ57_08595 AYJ57_07760
B.Alp Sulfitobacter M suam BOO69_00485
BOO69_19365
BOO69_09240 BOO69_07720 BOO69_03795 BOO69_07720 BOO69_09840 BOO69_01640 BOO69_19360
B.Alp Donghicola M don BSK21_13645 BSK21_06985 BSK21_06605 BSK21_01830 BSK21_06605 BSK21_03810 BSK21_00930 BSK21_04390
B.Alp Thiobacimonas M tpro Ga0080559_TMP11 Ga0080559_TMP42 Ga0080559_TMP35 Ga0080559_TMP23 Ga0080559_TMP35 Ga0080559_TMP34 Ga0080559_TMP13 Ga0080559_TMP18
B.Alp Tateyamaria M tom BWR18_16145
BWR18_20290
BWR18_06155 BWR18_07800
BWR18_07805
BWR18_11770 BWR18_07800
BWR18_07805
BWR18_05780 BWR18_13680 BWR18_20040
B.Alp Pelagibaca M paby Ga0080574_TMP31 Ga0080574_TMP43 Ga0080574_TMP40 Ga0080574_TMP27 Ga0080574_TMP40 Ga0080574_TMP46 Ga0080574_TMP28 Ga0080574_TMP23
B.Alp Thioclava M thw BMG03_00810 BMG03_11335 BMG03_11485 BMG03_17240 BMG03_11485 BMG03_12500 BMG03_00470 BMG03_02340
B.Alp M hbc AEM38_14555
AEM38_06930
AEM38_08865 AEM38_07040 AEM38_04285 AEM38_07040 AEM38_04150 AEM38_08190 AEM38_14400
B.Alp Rhodospirillum M rce RC1_0565 RC1_1202 RC1_0126 RC1_3179 RC1_0126 RC1_2641 RC1_3654 RC1_2077
B.Alp Parvularcula M pbr PB2503_08749 PB2503_02457 PB2503_09349 PB2503_09809 PB2503_09349 PB2503_10019 PB2503_02232 PB2503_11214
B.Alp Polymorphum M pgv SL003B_3299 SL003B_2099 SL003B_2310 SL003B_1610 SL003B_2310 SL003B_0332 SL003B_3381 SL003B_2022
B.Alp Puniceispirillum M apb SAR116_1065 SAR116_0513 SAR116_0213 SAR116_1660 SAR116_0213 SAR116_1929 SAR116_1106 SAR116_2132
B.Fir Bacillus M bsu BSU24270 BSU16550 BSU00900 BSU00460 BSU00910 BSU25070 BSU25160 BSU22870
B.Fir Bacillus M bsr I33_2507 I33_1842 I33_0120 I33_0057 I33_0121 I33_2589 I33_2598 I33_2349
B.Fir Bacillus M bsl A7A1_3615 A7A1_3429 A7A1_0116 A7A1_1821 A7A1_0115 A7A1_3534 A7A1_3233 A7A1_2976
B.Fir Bacillus M bsh BSU6051_24270 BSU6051_16550 BSU6051_00900 BSU6051_00460 BSU6051_00910 BSU6051_25070 BSU6051_25160 BSU6051_22870
B.Fir Bacillus M bsy I653_11655 I653_08505 I653_00450 I653_00230 I653_00455 I653_12050 I653_12095 I653_10930
B.Fir Bacillus M bsut BSUB_02602 BSUB_01787 BSUB_00118 BSUB_00057 BSUB_00119 BSUB_02684 BSUB_02693 BSUB_02456
B.Fir Bacillus M bsul BSUA_02602 BSUA_01787 BSUA_00118 BSUA_00057 BSUA_00119 BSUA_02684 BSUA_02693 BSUA_02456
B.Fir Bacillus M bsus Q433_13280 Q433_09435 Q433_00620 Q433_00300 Q433_00625 Q433_13715 Q433_13760 Q433_12470
B.Fir Bacillus M bss BSUW23_12010 BSUW23_08525 BSUW23_00460 BSUW23_00235 BSUW23_00465 BSUW23_12425 BSUW23_12470 BSUW23_11230
B.Fir Bacillus M bst GYO_2686 GYO_2010 GYO_0116 GYO_0055 GYO_0117 GYO_2771 GYO_2780 GYO_2518
B.Fir Bacillus M bso BSNT_08860 BSNT_08170 BSNT_06381 BSNT_06328 BSNT_06382 BSNT_08948 BSNT_08957 BSNT_08686
B.Fir Bacillus M bsn BSn5_02685 BSn5_20390 BSn5_12020 BSn5_11800 BSn5_12025 BSn5_03090 BSn5_03135 BSn5_01925
B.Fir Bacillus M bsq B657_24270 B657_16550 B657_00900 B657_00460 B657_00910 B657_25070 B657_25160 B657_22870
B.Fir Bacillus M bsx C663_2309 C663_1701 C663_0092 C663_0047 C663_0093 C663_2389 C663_2398 C663_2162
B.Fir Bacillus M bsp U712_11845 U712_08690 U712_00460 U712_00235 U712_00465 U712_12250 U712_12295 U712_11100
B.Fir Bacillus M bli BL01523 BL01237 BL03265 BL00525 BL03266 BL03725 BL03721 BL02217
B.Fir Bacillus M bld BLi02598 BLi01876 BLi00108 BLi00059 BLi00109 BLi02683 BLi02695 BLi02426
B.Fir Bacillus M blh BaLi_c26840 BaLi_c19100 BaLi_c01090 BaLi_c00610 BaLi_c01100 BaLi_c27710 BaLi_c27820 BaLi_c25130
B.Fir Bacillus M bay RBAM_022600 RBAM_016390 RBAM_001150 RBAM_000550 RBAM_001160 RBAM_023380 RBAM_023470 RBAM_021020
B.Fir Bacillus M baq BACAU_2273 BACAU_1610 BACAU_0090 BACAU_0047 BACAU_0091 BACAU_2349 BACAU_2359 BACAU_2111
B.Fir Bacillus M bya BANAU_2413 BANAU_1609 BANAU_0089 BANAU_0046 BANAU_0090 BANAU_2488 BANAU_2497 BANAU_2254
B.Fir Bacillus M bamp B938_11690 B938_08505 B938_00465 B938_00240 B938_00470 B938_12075 B938_12120 B938_10865
B.Fir Bacillus M baml BAM5036_2182 BAM5036_1576 BAM5036_0094 BAM5036_0049 BAM5036_0095 BAM5036_2257 BAM5036_2266 BAM5036_2029
B.Fir Bacillus M bama RBAU_2396 RBAU_1616 RBAU_0098 RBAU_0051 RBAU_0099 RBAU_2470 RBAU_2480 RBAU_2242
B.Fir Bacillus M bamn BASU_2185 BASU_1595 BASU_0096 BASU_0050 BASU_0097 BASU_2260 BASU_2269 BASU_2030
B.Fir Bacillus M bamb BAPNAU_1322 BAPNAU_2112 BAPNAU_0089 BAPNAU_0046 BAPNAU_0090 BAPNAU_1245 BAPNAU_1236 BAPNAU_1484
B.Fir Bacillus M bamt AJ82_12810 AJ82_09335 AJ82_00560 AJ82_00305 AJ82_00565 AJ82_13220 AJ82_13265 AJ82_11930
B.Fir Bacillus M bamy V529_25350 V529_15960 V529_00920 V529_00470 V529_00930 V529_26100 V529_26190 V529_23720
B.Fir Bacillus M bmp NG74_02366 NG74_01700 NG74_00113 NG74_00062 NG74_00114 NG74_02442 NG74_02451 NG74_02202
B.Fir Bacillus M bao BAMF_2331 BAMF_1727 BAMF_0089 BAMF_0046 BAMF_0090 BAMF_2405 BAMF_2414 BAMF_2188
B.Fir Bacillus M baz BAMTA208_12480 BAMTA208_08865 BAMTA208_00455 BAMTA208_00235 BAMTA208_00460 BAMTA208_12865 BAMTA208_12910 BAMTA208_05525
B.Fir Bacillus M bql LL3_02622 LL3_01815 LL3_00092 LL3_00048 LL3_00093 LL3_02702 LL3_02711 LL3_02471
B.Fir Bacillus M bxh BAXH7_02545 BAXH7_01806 BAXH7_00096 BAXH7_00051 BAXH7_00097 BAXH7_02627 BAXH7_02636 BAXH7_01156
B.Fir Bacillus M bqy MUS_2724 MUS_1810 MUS_0100 MUS_0052 MUS_0101 MUS_2802 MUS_2811 MUS_2538
B.Fir Bacillus M bami KSO_008080 KSO_011155 KSO_018950 KSO_019170 KSO_018945 KSO_007700 KSO_007655 KSO_008900
B.Fir Bacillus M bamc U471_23380 U471_16800 U471_00970 U471_00500 U471_00980 U471_24190 U471_24280 U471_21710
B.Fir Bacillus M bamf U722_12315 U722_08675 U722_00585 U722_00300 U722_00590 U722_12700 U722_12745 U722_11475
B.Fir Bacillus M bae BATR1942_10445 BATR1942_06075 BATR1942_19060 BATR1942_18840 BATR1942_19065 BATR1942_10845 BATR1942_10890 BATR1942_09315
B.Fir Bacillus M batr TD68_09540 TD68_05535 TD68_18050 TD68_17740 TD68_18055 TD68_09930 TD68_09975 TD68_08445
B.Fir Bacillus M ban BA_4400 BA_3959
BA_3409
BA_0084 BA_0043 BA_0085 BA_4502 BA_4511 BA_1520
B.Fir Bacillus M bar GBAA_4400 GBAA_3409
GBAA_3959
GBAA_0084 GBAA_0043 GBAA_0085 GBAA_4502 GBAA_4511 GBAA_1520
B.Fir Bacillus M bat BAS4081 BAS3160
BAS3672
BAS0085 BAS0044 BAS0086 BAS4180 BAS4190 BAS1409
B.Fir Bacillus M bah BAMEG_4436 BAMEG_1219
BAMEG_0673
BAMEG_0101 BAMEG_0054 BAMEG_0102 BAMEG_4540 BAMEG_4550 BAMEG_3073
B.Fir Bacillus M bai BAA_4418 BAA_3982
BAA_3442
BAA_0101 BAA_0054 BAA_0102 BAA_4522 BAA_4532 BAA_1589
B.Fir Bacillus M bax H9401_4195 H9401_3243
H9401_3770
H9401_0079 H9401_0040 H9401_0080 H9401_4295 H9401_4305 H9401_1429
B.Fir Bacillus M bant A16_43960 A16_34220
A16_39650
A16_00960 A16_00490 A16_00970 A16_44980 A16_45080 A16_15640
B.Fir Bacillus M banr A16R_44500 A16R_40110
A16R_34650
A16R_00950 A16R_00500 A16R_00960 A16R_45540 A16R_45650 A16R_15810
B.Fir Bacillus M bans BAPAT_4220 BAPAT_3261
BAPAT_3792
BAPAT_0083 BAPAT_0042 BAPAT_0084 BAPAT_4319 BAPAT_4329 BAPAT_1435
B.Fir Bacillus M banh HYU01_21475 HYU01_16710
HYU01_19345
HYU01_00485 HYU01_00260 HYU01_00490 HYU01_21980 HYU01_22025 HYU01_07705
B.Fir Bacillus M banv DJ46_3085 DJ46_2660
DJ46_2140
DJ46_4482 DJ46_4437 DJ46_4483 DJ46_3186 DJ46_3195 DJ46_342
B.Fir Bacillus M bca BCE_4249 BCE_3862 BCE_0085 BCE_0043 BCE_0086 BCE_4358 BCE_4368 BCE_1626
B.Fir Bacillus M bcz BCE33L3930 BCE33L3054
BCE33L3580
BCE33L0081 BCE33L0040 BCE33L0082 BCE33L4028 BCE33L4038 BCE33L1380
B.Fir Bacillus M bcr BCAH187_A4307 BCAH187_A3868 BCAH187_A0116 BCAH187_A0054 BCAH187_A0117 BCAH187_A4412 BCAH187_A4422 BCAH187_A1662
B.Fir Bacillus M bcb BCB4264_A4287 BCB4264_A3354
BCB4264_A3919
BCB4264_A0106 BCB4264_A0050 BCB4264_A0107 BCB4264_A4396 BCB4264_A4405 BCB4264_A1554
B.Fir Bacillus M bcu BCAH820_4197 BCAH820_3833
BCAH820_3379
BCAH820_0096 BCAH820_0050 BCAH820_0097 BCAH820_4300 BCAH820_4310 BCAH820_1593
B.Fir Bacillus M bcg BCG9842_B0947 BCG9842_B1872
BCG9842_B1325
BCG9842_B5220 BCG9842_B5266 BCG9842_B5219 BCG9842_B0840 BCG9842_B0831 BCG9842_B3790
B.Fir Bacillus M bcq BCQ_3963 BCQ_3606 BCQ_0099 BCQ_0052 BCQ_0100 BCQ_4064 BCQ_4075 BCQ_1569
B.Fir Bacillus M bcx BCA_4286 BCA_3920 BCA_0114 BCA_0054 BCA_0115 BCA_4390 BCA_4399 BCA_1558
B.Fir Bacillus M bal BACI_c41440 BACI_c33050
BACI_c37720
BACI_c01110 BACI_c00520 BACI_c01120 BACI_c42490 BACI_c42580 BACI_c15430
B.Fir Bacillus M bnc BCN_4090 BCN_3650 BCN_0085 BCN_0042 BCN_0086 BCN_4191 BCN_4200 BCN_1478
B.Fir Bacillus M bcf bcf_20760 bcf_18975 bcf_00550 bcf_00260 bcf_00555 bcf_21275 bcf_21320 bcf_07590
B.Fir Bacillus M bcer BCK_14300 BCK_18405
BCK_16145
BCK_07450 BCK_07650 BCK_07445 BCK_13780 BCK_13735 BCK_00880
B.Fir Bacillus M bcy Bcer98_2870 Bcer98_2128
Bcer98_2473
Bcer98_0080 Bcer98_0040 Bcer98_0081 Bcer98_3006 Bcer98_3015 Bcer98_1222
B.Fir Bacillus M btk BT9727_3919 BT9727_3562
BT9727_3144
BT9727_0082 BT9727_0040 BT9727_0083 BT9727_4018 BT9727_4028 BT9727_1381
B.Fir Bacillus M btl BALH_3785 BALH_3451 BALH_0085 BALH_0040 BALH_0086 BALH_3871 BALH_3881 BALH_1354
B.Fir Bacillus M btb BMB171_C3837 BMB171_C3028
BMB171_C3486
BMB171_C0082 BMB171_C0039 BMB171_C0083 BMB171_C3945 BMB171_C3953 BMB171_C1332
B.Fir Bacillus M btt HD73_4479 HD73_3605
HD73_4104
HD73_0085 HD73_0043 HD73_0086 HD73_4584 HD73_4593 HD73_1728
B.Fir Bacillus M bthr YBT1520_22215 YBT1520_17745
YBT1520_20290
YBT1520_00400 YBT1520_00200 YBT1520_00405 YBT1520_22735 YBT1520_22785 YBT1520_08600
B.Fir Bacillus M bthi BTK_22065 BTK_17735
BTK_20190
BTK_00425 BTK_00225 BTK_00430 BTK_22580 BTK_22625 BTK_08785
B.Fir Bacillus M btc CT43_CH4191 CT43_CH3819
CT43_CH3270
CT43_CH0082 CT43_CH0040 CT43_CH0083 CT43_CH4295 CT43_CH4304 CT43_CH1426
B.Fir Bacillus M btf YBT020_20615 YBT020_18750
YBT020_16515
YBT020_00410 YBT020_00210 YBT020_00415 YBT020_21080 YBT020_21125 YBT020_08145
B.Fir Bacillus M btm MC28_3469 MC28_2487
MC28_3044
MC28_4798 MC28_4760 MC28_4799 MC28_3570 MC28_3580 MC28_0733
B.Fir Bacillus M btg BTB_c43180 BTB_c34050
BTB_c39460
BTB_c01080 BTB_c00510 BTB_c01090 BTB_c44220 BTB_c44310 BTB_c15400
B.Fir Bacillus M bti BTG_28510 BTG_00145
BTG_02740
BTG_20480 BTG_20680 BTG_20475 BTG_27740 BTG_27695 BTG_13245
B.Fir Bacillus M btn BTF1_19285 BTF1_17395
BTF1_14150
BTF1_26450 BTF1_26250 BTF1_26455 BTF1_20005 BTF1_20050 BTF1_05200
B.Fir Bacillus M btht H175_ch4259 H175_ch3880
H175_ch3326
H175_ch0082 H175_ch0040 H175_ch0083 H175_ch4365 H175_ch4374 H175_ch1443
B.Fir Bacillus M bthu YBT1518_23080 YBT1518_20955
YBT1518_18145
YBT1518_00410 YBT1518_00200 YBT1518_00415 YBT1518_23835 YBT1518_23880 YBT1518_08520
B.Fir Bacillus M btw BF38_5345 BF38_4522
BF38_4990
BF38_1324 BF38_1264 BF38_1325 BF38_36 BF38_45 BF38_2718
B.Fir Bacillus M bwe BcerKBAB4_4029 BcerKBAB4_3644
BcerKBAB4_3082
BcerKBAB4_0080 BcerKBAB4_0040 BcerKBAB4_0081 BcerKBAB4_4131 BcerKBAB4_4140 BcerKBAB4_1422
B.Fir Bacillus M bww bwei_0760 bwei_1136 bwei_5589 bwei_5672 bwei_5590 bwei_0655 bwei_0646 bwei_3494
B.Fir Bacillus M bty Btoyo_1420 Btoyo_1056
Btoyo_0576
Btoyo_2787 Btoyo_2740 Btoyo_2788 Btoyo_1521 Btoyo_1531 Btoyo_4137
B.Fir Bacillus M bmyc DJ92_1278 DJ92_908
DJ92_316
DJ92_2693 DJ92_2636 DJ92_2694 DJ92_1383 DJ92_1392 DJ92_4146
B.Fir Bacillus M bmyo BG05_1840 BG05_2658
BG05_2203
BG05_403 BG05_462 BG05_402 BG05_1739 BG05_1730 BG05_4393
B.Fir Bacillus M bpu BPUM_2159 BPUM_1554 BPUM_0075 BPUM_0030 BPUM_0076 BPUM_2235 BPUM_2249 BPUM_2020
B.Fir Bacillus M bpum BW16_11710 BW16_08635 BW16_00605 BW16_00300 BW16_00610 BW16_12110 BW16_12175 BW16_11010
B.Fir Bacillus M bpf BpOF4_01495 BpOF4_00015 BpOF4_08425 BpOF4_08200 BpOF4_08430 BpOF4_13850 BpOF4_13755 BpOF4_15340
B.Fir Bacillus M bmq BMQ_4455 BMQ_pBM70158
BMQ_4159
BMQ_0111 BMQ_0065 BMQ_0112 BMQ_4527 BMQ_4537 BMQ_4343
B.Fir Bacillus M bmd BMD_4441 BMD_4146 BMD_0109 BMD_0063 BMD_0110 BMD_4513 BMD_4523 BMD_4329
B.Fir Bacillus M bmh BMWSH_0780 BMWSH_1068 BMWSH_5123 BMWSH_5165 BMWSH_5122 BMWSH_0714 BMWSH_0704 BMWSH_0889
B.Fir Bacillus M bmeg BG04_1372 BG04_1076 BG04_2385 BG04_2340 BG04_2386 BG04_1518 BG04_1528 BG04_1261
B.Fir Bacillus M bco Bcell_1719 Bcell_2464 Bcell_0091 Bcell_0046 Bcell_0092 Bcell_1638 Bcell_1622 Bcell_1852
B.Fir Bacillus M bck BCO26_1651 BCO26_1168 BCO26_0094 BCO26_0030 BCO26_0095 BCO26_1708 BCO26_1720 BCO26_2462
B.Fir Bacillus M bag Bcoa_2862 Bcoa_0022 Bcoa_1190 Bcoa_1255 Bcoa_1189 Bcoa_2799 Bcoa_2788 Bcoa_1925
B.Fir Bacillus M bcoa BF29_705 BF29_196 BF29_2390 BF29_2307 BF29_2391 BF29_763 BF29_773 BF29_1619
B.Fir Bacillus M bjs MY9_2448 MY9_1802 MY9_0089 MY9_0045 MY9_0090 MY9_2530 MY9_2539 MY9_2297
B.Fir Bacillus M baci B1NLA3E_15435 B1NLA3E_06600 B1NLA3E_00410 B1NLA3E_00215 B1NLA3E_00415 B1NLA3E_15965 B1NLA3E_16015 B1NLA3E_14875
B.Fir Bacillus M bif N288_17805 N288_09890 N288_00620 N288_00305 N288_00625 N288_18260 N288_18315 N288_17120
B.Fir Bacillus M ble BleG1_2441 BleG1_2223 BleG1_0010 BleG1_4062 BleG1_0011 BleG1_1511 BleG1_1497 BleG1_3305
B.Fir Bacillus M bmet BMMGA3_11390 BMMGA3_06285 BMMGA3_00570 BMMGA3_00270 BMMGA3_00575 BMMGA3_11810 BMMGA3_11865 BMMGA3_10840
B.Fir Bacillus M bacw QR42_10915 QR42_07930 QR42_00600 QR42_00295 QR42_00605 QR42_11295 QR42_11355 QR42_10235
B.Fir Bacillus M bacp SB24_17420 SB24_01510 SB24_09165 SB24_09465 SB24_09160 SB24_17050 SB24_17005 SB24_18205
B.Fir Bacillus M bacb OY17_14575 OY17_11275 OY17_03330 OY17_03025 OY17_03335 OY17_14945 OY17_14990 OY17_13790
B.Fir Bacillus M bby CY96_20070 CY96_18180
CY96_15745
CY96_27040 CY96_26815 CY96_27045 CY96_20575 CY96_20620 CY96_06665
B.Fir Bacillus M baco OXB_2743 OXB_2080 OXB_0733 OXB_1021 OXB_0732 OXB_2910 OXB_2925 OXB_0647
B.Fir Bacillus M bacy QF06_10325 QF06_07305 QF06_19525 QF06_19235 QF06_19530 QF06_10720 QF06_10765 QF06_09635
B.Fir Bacillus M bacl BS34A_26640 BS34A_18230 BS34A_01240 BS34A_00630 BS34A_01250 BS34A_27480 BS34A_27570 BS34A_25180
B.Fir Bacillus M balm BsLM_2383 BsLM_1753 BsLM_0098 BsLM_0050 BsLM_0099 BsLM_2464 BsLM_2473 BsLM_2233
B.Fir Bacillus M beo BEH_19515 BEH_18040 BEH_00575 BEH_00340 BEH_00580 BEH_19940 BEH_19995 BEH_18930
B.Fir Bacillus M bsj UP17_16070 UP17_07955 UP17_00565 UP17_00270 UP17_00570 UP17_16560 UP17_16610 UP17_15490
B.Fir Bacillus M bon A361_20165 A361_09880 A361_00610 A361_00300 A361_00615 A361_20960 A361_21020 A361_19545
B.Fir Bacillus M bgy BGLY_2875 BGLY_1870 BGLY_0098 BGLY_0053 BGLY_0099 BGLY_2957 BGLY_2968 BGLY_2698
B.Fir Geobacillus M gwc GWCH70_2319 GWCH70_1147 GWCH70_0086 GWCH70_0041 GWCH70_0087 GWCH70_2398 GWCH70_2409 GWCH70_2168
B.Fir Anoxybacillus M afl Aflv_0948 Aflv_1703 Aflv_0080 Aflv_0039 Aflv_0081 Aflv_0872 Aflv_0861 Aflv_1080
B.Fir Anoxybacillus M agn AFK25_09820 AFK25_05850 AFK25_00480 AFK25_00250 AFK25_00485 AFK25_10200 AFK25_10255 AFK25_09005
B.Fir Anoxybacillus M anm GFC28_3782 GFC28_1200 GFC28_2572 GFC28_2636 GFC28_2571 GFC28_3699 GFC28_3689 GFC28_129
B.Fir Anoxybacillus M aamy GFC30_2581 GFC30_1549 GFC30_100 GFC30_148 GFC30_99 GFC30_2661 GFC30_2672 GFC30_2426
B.Fir Anoxybacillus M anl GFC29_1651 GFC29_427 GFC29_2863 GFC29_2799 GFC29_2864 GFC29_1734 GFC29_1744 GFC29_1496
B.Fir Halobacillus M hhd HBHAL_3471 HBHAL_3070 HBHAL_1106 HBHAL_1062 HBHAL_1106 HBHAL_3538 HBHAL_3543 HBHAL_3297
B.Fir Terribacillus M tap GZ22_08945 GZ22_07025 GZ22_17665 GZ22_11395 GZ22_17670 GZ22_09310 GZ22_09335 GZ22_08180
B.Fir Fictibacillus M fpn ABE65_013770 ABE65_008810 ABE65_000480 ABE65_000235 ABE65_000485 ABE65_014215 ABE65_014295 ABE65_002125
B.Fir Fictibacillus M far ABE41_012520 ABE41_009880 ABE41_000500 ABE41_000235 ABE41_000505 ABE41_012985 ABE41_013060 ABE41_002030
B.Fir Salimicrobium M sje AAV35_005745 AAV35_006930 AAV35_013200 AAV35_013445 AAV35_013195 AAV35_005525 AAV35_005510 AAV35_006080
B.Fir M bse Bsel_2264 Bsel_1780 Bsel_0087 Bsel_0049 Bsel_0088 Bsel_2326 Bsel_2340 Bsel_2145
B.Fir Staphylococcus M ssd SPSINT_1217 SPSINT_0988 SPSINT_0200 SPSINT_0158 SPSINT_0201 SPSINT_1319 SPSINT_1326 SPSINT_2019
B.Fir Staphylococcus M sdt SPSE_1277 SPSE_1520 SPSE_2261 SPSE_2316 SPSE_2260 SPSE_1237 SPSE_1231 SPSE_0461
B.Fir Staphylococcus M shu SHYC_06975 SHYC_08090 SHYC_11010 SHYC_11270 SHYC_11005 SHYC_06785 SHYC_06755 SHYC_02690
B.Fir Staphylococcus M ssch LH95_06175 LH95_07475 LH95_10600 LH95_10850 LH95_10595 LH95_05990 LH95_05960 LH95_02460
B.Fir Staphylococcus M sscz RN70_06355 RN70_07995 RN70_11335 RN70_11615 RN70_11330 RN70_06170 RN70_06140 RN70_02735
B.Fir Staphylococcus M sagq EP23_03445 EP23_02335 EP23_11150 EP23_10910 EP23_11155 EP23_03630 EP23_03660 EP23_07450
B.Fir Listeria M lmo lmo1365 lmo1317 lmo0235 lmo0190 lmo0236 lmo1441 lmo1451 lmo1383
B.Fir Listeria M lmf LMOf2365_1382 LMOf2365_1334 LMOf2365_0247 LMOf2365_0201 LMOf2365_0248 LMOf2365_1460 LMOf2365_1470 LMOf2365_1402
B.Fir Listeria M lmc Lm4b_01374 Lm4b_01325 Lm4b_00255 Lm4b_00187 Lm4b_00256 Lm4b_01451 Lm4b_01461 Lm4b_01392
B.Fir Listeria M lmn LM5578_1504 LM5578_1456 LM5578_0277 LM5578_2828 LM5578_0278 LM5578_1583 LM5578_1593 LM5578_1524
B.Fir Listeria M lmy LM5923_1457 LM5923_1409 LM5923_0276 LM5923_2777 LM5923_0277 LM5923_1535 LM5923_1545 LM5923_1476
B.Fir Listeria M lmt LMRG_00815 LMRG_00767 LMRG_02671 LMRG_02755 LMRG_02670 LMRG_00893 LMRG_00903 LMRG_00835
B.Fir Listeria M lmg LMKG_00853 LMKG_00902 LMKG_01692 LMKG_02785 LMKG_01691 LMKG_00774 LMKG_00764 LMKG_00833
B.Fir Listeria M lms LMLG_1950 LMLG_1899 LMLG_0824 LMLG_2395 LMLG_0823 LMLG_1682 LMLG_1671 LMLG_1971
B.Fir Listeria M lmj LMOG_00342 LMOG_00393 LMOG_02603 LMOG_03066 LMOG_02602 LMOG_00259 LMOG_00249 LMOG_00321
B.Fir Listeria M lmp MUO_07045 MUO_06805 MUO_01325 MUO_01095 MUO_01330 MUO_07430 MUO_07480 MUO_07140
B.Fir Listeria M lmw LMOSLCC2755_136 LMOSLCC2755_131 LMOSLCC2755_023 LMOSLCC2755_018 LMOSLCC2755_023 LMOSLCC2755_144 LMOSLCC2755_145 LMOSLCC2755_138
B.Fir Listeria M lmx LMOSLCC2372_142 LMOSLCC2372_137 LMOSLCC2372_023 LMOSLCC2372_019 LMOSLCC2372_023 LMOSLCC2372_150 LMOSLCC2372_151 LMOSLCC2372_144
B.Fir Listeria M lmz LMOSLCC2482_141 LMOSLCC2482_136 LMOSLCC2482_023 LMOSLCC2482_019 LMOSLCC2482_023 LMOSLCC2482_149 LMOSLCC2482_150 LMOSLCC2482_143
B.Fir Listeria M lmoc LMOSLCC5850_142 LMOSLCC5850_137 LMOSLCC5850_023 LMOSLCC5850_018 LMOSLCC5850_023 LMOSLCC5850_150 LMOSLCC5850_151 LMOSLCC5850_144
B.Fir Listeria M lmos LMOSLCC7179_133 LMOSLCC7179_128 LMOSLCC7179_023 LMOSLCC7179_018 LMOSLCC7179_023 LMOSLCC7179_141 LMOSLCC7179_142 LMOSLCC7179_135
B.Fir Listeria M lmoo LMOSLCC2378_137 LMOSLCC2378_133 LMOSLCC2378_024 LMOSLCC2378_020 LMOSLCC2378_024 LMOSLCC2378_145 LMOSLCC2378_146 LMOSLCC2378_139
B.Fir Listeria M lmoy LMOSLCC2479_142 LMOSLCC2479_137 LMOSLCC2479_023 LMOSLCC2479_019 LMOSLCC2479_023 LMOSLCC2479_150 LMOSLCC2479_151 LMOSLCC2479_144
B.Fir Listeria M lmot LMOSLCC2540_141 LMOSLCC2540_136 LMOSLCC2540_024 LMOSLCC2540_019 LMOSLCC2540_024 LMOSLCC2540_152 LMOSLCC2540_153 LMOSLCC2540_143
B.Fir Listeria M lmoa LMOATCC19117_13 LMOATCC19117_13 LMOATCC19117_02 LMOATCC19117_01 LMOATCC19117_02 LMOATCC19117_14 LMOATCC19117_14 LMOATCC19117_13
B.Fir Listeria M lmol LMOL312_1361 LMOL312_1313 LMOL312_0233 LMOL312_0188 LMOL312_0234 LMOL312_1439 LMOL312_1449 LMOL312_1380
B.Fir Listeria M lmog BN389_13890 BN389_13410 BN389_02500 BN389_02030 BN389_02510 BN389_14670 BN389_14770 BN389_14080
B.Fir Listeria M lmoe BN418_1604 BN418_1554
BN418_1553
BN418_0262 BN418_0199 BN418_0263 BN418_1690 BN418_1704 BN418_1627
BN418_1628
B.Fir Listeria M lmob BN419_1598 BN419_1548
BN419_1547
BN419_0267 BN419_0203 BN419_0268 BN419_1685 BN419_1699 BN419_1623
BN419_1624
B.Fir Listeria M lmoj LM220_19415 LM220_19355 LM220_01382 LM220_06497 LM220_17670 LM220_03177 LM220_03237 LM220_19465
B.Fir Listeria M lmoz LM1816_15512 LM1816_17800 LM1816_08855 LM1816_04577 LM1816_08860 LM1816_06075 LM1816_17695 LM1816_04738
B.Fir Listeria M lmod LMON_1428 LMON_1380 LMON_0236 LMON_0188 LMON_0237 LMON_1504 LMON_1514 LMON_1445
B.Fir Listeria M lmow AX10_00900 AX10_00660 AX10_09705 AX10_09405 AX10_09710 AX10_01285 AX10_01335 AX10_00995
B.Fir Listeria M lmox AX24_04285 AX24_04040 AX24_13880 AX24_13555 AX24_13885 AX24_04695 AX24_04745 AX24_04390
B.Fir Listeria M lmoq LM6179_2108 LM6179_2058 LM6179_0532 LM6179_0480 LM6179_0533 LM6179_2186 LM6179_2196 LM6179_2127
B.Fir Listeria M lmr LMR479A_1452 LMR479A_1402 LMR479A_0248 LMR479A_0199 LMR479A_0249 LMR479A_1530 LMR479A_1540 LMR479A_1471
B.Fir Listeria M lmok CQ02_07015 CQ02_06775 CQ02_01325 CQ02_01020 CQ02_01330 CQ02_07400 CQ02_07450 CQ02_07110
B.Fir Listeria M lmv Y193_08885 Y193_09125 Y193_14640 Y193_00270 Y193_14635 Y193_08500 Y193_08450 Y193_08790
B.Fir Listeria M lmom IJ09_03185 IJ09_03425 IJ09_09110 IJ09_09415 IJ09_09105 IJ09_02800 IJ09_02750 IJ09_03090
B.Fir Brevibacillus M bbe BBR47_23420 BBR47_34420 BBR47_01940 BBR47_00930 BBR47_01950 BBR47_34400 BBR47_49230 BBR47_24440
B.Fir Brevibacillus M blr BRLA_c016870 BRLA_c032660 BRLA_c001520 BRLA_c000680 BRLA_c001530 BRLA_c032640 BRLA_c042160 BRLA_c024430
B.Fir Paenibacillus M pjd Pjdr2_2312 Pjdr2_3415 Pjdr2_5708 Pjdr2_0031 Pjdr2_5707 Pjdr2_4447 Pjdr2_4780 Pjdr2_4464
B.Fir Paenibacillus M gym GYMC10_2109 GYMC10_4151 GYMC10_5774 GYMC10_0031 GYMC10_5773 GYMC10_1510 GYMC10_5090 GYMC10_5929
B.Fir Paenibacillus M ppy PPE_02837 PPE_01923 PPE_04305 PPE_00033 PPE_04304 PPE_03688 PPE_01420 PPE_04479
B.Fir Paenibacillus M ppm PPSC2_15060 PPSC2_10060 PPSC2_22555 PPSC2_00170 PPSC2_22550 PPSC2_19510 PPSC2_07315 PPSC2_23370
B.Fir Paenibacillus M ppo PPM_3027 PPM_1924 PPM_4479 PPM_0030 PPM_4478 PPM_3908 PPM_1389 PPM_4641
B.Fir Paenibacillus M ppol X809_31455 X809_10390 X809_39040 X809_00180 X809_39035 X809_35565 X809_07975 X809_39905
B.Fir Paenibacillus M ppq PPSQR21_029940 PPSQR21_020040 PPSQR21_045600 PPSQR21_000340 PPSQR21_045590 PPSQR21_039310 PPSQR21_015510 PPSQR21_047280
B.Fir Paenibacillus M ppoy RE92_21665 RE92_02225 RE92_14700 RE92_11525 RE92_14705 RE92_17730 RE92_04575 RE92_13890
B.Fir Paenibacillus M pms KNP414_02681 KNP414_05780 KNP414_07548 KNP414_07606 KNP414_07547 KNP414_06481 KNP414_06751 KNP414_02762
B.Fir Paenibacillus M pmq PM3016_2925 PM3016_5121 PM3016_7094 PM3016_7147 PM3016_7093 PM3016_6093 PM3016_6372 PM3016_3005
B.Fir Paenibacillus M pmw B2K_14850 B2K_26510 B2K_35790 B2K_36050 B2K_35785 B2K_30935 B2K_32220 B2K_15240
B.Fir Paenibacillus M pta HPL003_24050 HPL003_18335 HPL003_04025 HPL003_07645 HPL003_04020 HPL003_00195 HPL003_15725 HPL003_04875
B.Fir Paenibacillus M plv ERIC2_c32800 ERIC2_c21300 ERIC2_c38740 ERIC2_c39840 ERIC2_c38730 ERIC2_c28600 ERIC2_c35130 ERIC2_c13390
B.Fir Paenibacillus M pdu PDUR_18370 PDUR_16390 PDUR_24575 PDUR_00170 PDUR_24570 PDUR_20970 PDUR_09440 PDUR_25550
B.Fir Paenibacillus M pbd PBOR_24525 PBOR_21300 PBOR_32980 PBOR_00175 PBOR_32975 PBOR_29065 PBOR_10680 PBOR_33870
B.Fir Paenibacillus M pgm PGRAT_21740 PGRAT_18435 PGRAT_29470 PGRAT_00170 PGRAT_29465 PGRAT_26080 PGRAT_09990 PGRAT_30265
B.Fir Paenibacillus M pod PODO_21530 PODO_18280 PODO_27935 PODO_00225 PODO_27930 PODO_24765 PODO_08520 PODO_28850
B.Fir Paenibacillus M paen P40081_24550 P40081_21700 P40081_34305 P40081_00185 P40081_34300 P40081_30680 P40081_10410 P40081_35200
B.Fir Paenibacillus M paef R50345_21525 R50345_18655 R50345_28035 R50345_00230 R50345_28030 R50345_24480 R50345_08610 R50345_28890
B.Fir Paenibacillus M paeq R50912_22740 R50912_19830 R50912_30940 R50912_00175 R50912_30935 R50912_27425 R50912_09785 R50912_31830
B.Fir Paenibacillus M pste PSTEL_18215 PSTEL_16260 PSTEL_24255 PSTEL_00185 PSTEL_24250 PSTEL_20690 PSTEL_09200 PSTEL_25315
B.Fir Paenibacillus M paea R70723_22220 R70723_19430 R70723_29755 R70723_00170 R70723_29750 R70723_26275 R70723_09580 R70723_30695
B.Fir Paenibacillus M paee R70331_21335 R70331_18330 R70331_28610 R70331_00175 R70331_28605 R70331_24990 R70331_09410 R70331_29450
B.Fir Paenibacillus M paeh H70357_24960 H70357_21345 H70357_32135 H70357_00175 H70357_32130 H70357_28160 H70357_10035 H70357_32985
B.Fir Paenibacillus M paej H70737_21885 H70737_18635 H70737_27685 H70737_00225 H70737_27680 H70737_24455 H70737_08290 H70737_28565
B.Fir Paenibacillus M pbj VN24_25210 VN24_21030 VN24_12515 VN24_10365 VN24_12520 VN24_17615 VN24_16330 VN24_17390
B.Fir Paenibacillus M pih UB51_04950 UB51_12440 UB51_19695 UB51_22270 UB51_19690 UB51_02145 UB51_15520 UB51_20410
B.Fir Paenibacillus M pri PRIO_4670 PRIO_4037 PRIO_6161 PRIO_0035 PRIO_6160 PRIO_5474 PRIO_2124 PRIO_6342
B.Fir Paenibacillus M ppeo ABE82_15470 ABE82_10330 ABE82_22660 ABE82_00175 ABE82_22655 ABE82_19460 ABE82_07770 ABE82_23520
B.Fir Paenibacillus M pnp IJ22_24120 IJ22_12950 IJ22_45600 IJ22_45060 IJ22_45610 IJ22_29010 IJ22_03200 IJ22_23290
B.Fir Paenibacillus M pow IJ21_29990 IJ21_21870 IJ21_07210 IJ21_03210 IJ21_07220 IJ21_15630 IJ21_14140 IJ21_15080
B.Fir Paenibacillus M pbv AR543_16930 AR543_11415 AR543_22070 AR543_03020 AR543_22065 AR543_20045 AR543_09415 AR543_22755
B.Fir Paenibacillus M pxl BS614_23040 BS614_15195 BS614_30400 BS614_03200 BS614_30395 BS614_27445 BS614_13000 BS614_00325
B.Fir Aneurinibacillus M anx ACH33_06430 ACH33_07440 ACH33_17980 ACH33_18280 ACH33_17975 ACH33_09370 ACH33_03025 ACH33_12490
B.Fir Alicyclobacillus M aac Aaci_2448 Aaci_1425 Aaci_2735 Aaci_0174 Aaci_2734 Aaci_0921 Aaci_0997 Aaci_2447
B.Fir Alicyclobacillus M aad TC41_2738 TC41_1364 TC41_3065 TC41_0241 TC41_3064 TC41_0931 TC41_1011 TC41_2737
B.Fir Planococcus M pln Plano_1354 Plano_1890 Plano_0007 Plano_3059 Plano_0008 Plano_1312 Plano_1305 Plano_1796
B.Fir Planococcus M pku AUO94_09315 AUO94_06255 AUO94_16580 AUO94_16845 AUO94_16575 AUO94_09535 AUO94_09570 AUO94_06725
B.Fir Planococcus M prt AUC31_02330 AUC31_00165 AUC31_09805 AUC31_10075 AUC31_09800 AUC31_02535 AUC31_02570 AUC31_00625
B.Fir Planococcus M pll I858_015390 I858_013375 I858_007360 I858_007605 I858_007355 I858_015175 I858_015140 I858_013915
B.Fir Planococcus M pana BBH88_12995 BBH88_09645 BBH88_02550 BBH88_02840 BBH88_02545 BBH88_13210 BBH88_13245 BBH88_10205
B.Fir Planococcus M pdg BCM40_08760 BCM40_05775 BCM40_15635 BCM40_15900 BCM40_15630 BCM40_08975 BCM40_09010 BCM40_06250
B.Fir Planococcus M phc BBI08_03440 BBI08_06680 BBI08_12995 BBI08_12730 BBI08_13000 BBI08_03225 BBI08_03190 BBI08_05910
B.Fir Jeotgalibacillus M jeo JMA_20930 JMA_17150 JMA_01090 JMA_00620 JMA_01100 JMA_21540 JMA_21640 JMA_20000
B.Fir Sporosarcina M spsy AZE41_12465 AZE41_15365 AZE41_01315 AZE41_21760 AZE41_01320 AZE41_13150 AZE41_13195 AZE41_11245
B.Fir Clostridium M cbe Cbei_1706 Cbei_1195 Cbei_0129 Cbei_0394 Cbei_0297 Cbei_1197 Cbei_2545 Cbei_3081
B.Fir Clostridium M cbz Cbs_1706 Cbs_1195 Cbs_0129 Cbs_0394 Cbs_0297 Cbs_1197 Cbs_2545 Cbs_3081
B.Fir Clostridium M cls CXIVA_24230 CXIVA_23490 CXIVA_01250 CXIVA_16600 CXIVA_19810 CXIVA_23470 CXIVA_23260 CXIVA_19410
B.Fir Clostridium M csr Cspa_c17940
Cspa_c27480
Cspa_c13330 Cspa_c01650 Cspa_c06000 Cspa_c03350 Cspa_c13350 Cspa_c32970 Cspa_c38040
B.Fir Clostridium M cpat CLPA_c19120 CLPA_c20440 CLPA_c36990 CLPA_c02480 CLPA_c01520 CLPA_c20420 CLPA_c19470 CLPA_c04830
B.Fir Clostridium M cpae CPAST_c19120 CPAST_c20440 CPAST_c36990 CPAST_c02480 CPAST_c01520 CPAST_c20420 CPAST_c19470 CPAST_c04830
B.Fir Clostridium M cbv U729_2666
U729_2136
U729_2795 U729_1324 U729_1603 U729_1451 U729_2793 U729_2717 U729_202
B.Fir Ruminiclostridium M ccl Clocl_2058 Clocl_2460 Clocl_0568 Clocl_0034 Clocl_0573 Clocl_2458 Clocl_1845 Clocl_0865
B.Fir M ere EUBREC_1726
EUBREC_2209
EUBREC_1767 EUBREC_0842 EUBREC_0999 EUBREC_1445 EUBREC_1765 EUBREC_1637 EUBREC_0755
B.Fir Symbiobacterium M sth STH1842 STH1499 STH3123 STH3246 STH3122 STH1501 STH910
STH1670
STH1674
B.Fir Syntrophomonas M swo Swol_0582 Swol_0889 Swol_2361 Swol_0064 Swol_2360 Swol_0891 Swol_1344 Swol_1341
B.Fir Syntrophothermus M slp Slip_0434 Slip_0993 Slip_2263 Slip_0101 Slip_2262 Slip_0995 Slip_1484 Slip_1481
B.Fir Desulfotomaculum M drm Dred_1078 Dred_1970 Dred_0187 Dred_0094 Dred_0188 Dred_1968 Dred_1154 Dred_0474
B.Fir Desulfotomaculum M dca Desca_2103 Desca_1505 Desca_0181 Desca_0081 Desca_0182 Desca_1503 Desca_2014 Desca_2438
B.Fir Desulfotomaculum M dku Desku_1927 Desku_2553 Desku_3147 Desku_0153 Desku_3146 Desku_2551 Desku_1844 Desku_3178
B.Fir Desulfotomaculum M dru Desru_3068 Desru_1878 Desru_0269 Desru_0163 Desru_0270 Desru_1880 Desru_2950 Desru_3420
B.Fir Desulfotomaculum M dgi Desgi_2966
Desgi_2601
Desgi_1835 Desgi_0334 Desgi_0118 Desgi_0335 Desgi_1838 Desgi_2542 Desgi_1455
B.Fir Heliobacterium M hmo HM1_0295 HM1_2264 HM1_1354 HM1_0738 HM1_1354 HM1_2266 HM1_1931 HM1_1981
B.Fir Moorella M mta Moth_1511 Moth_1041 Moth_2487 Moth_0072 Moth_2486 Moth_1043 Moth_1329 Moth_1328
B.Fir Thermacetogenium M tpz Tph_c16260 Tph_c11230 Tph_c03860 Tph_c28380 Tph_c03860 Tph_c11250 Tph_c15690 Tph_c23830
B.Fir Natranaerobius M nth Nther_1694 Nther_1435 Nther_0166 Nther_0056 Nther_0167 Nther_1437 Nther_1638 Nther_1637
B.Fir Pelosinus M puf UFO1_1959 UFO1_2540 UFO1_0537 UFO1_4304 UFO1_0537 UFO1_2538 UFO1_2023 UFO1_2024
B.Fir Pelosinus M pft JBW_02431 JBW_02005 JBW_03913 JBW_00517 JBW_03913 JBW_02007 JBW_02386 JBW_02385
B.Fir Acidaminococcus M afn Acfer_0851
Acfer_1570
Acfer_1375 Acfer_0744 Acfer_0719 Acfer_1450 Acfer_0719 Acfer_1373 Acfer_1239 Acfer_1238
B.Fir Acidaminococcus M ain Acin_1107 Acin_1608 Acin_0997 Acin_0957 Acin_0536 Acin_0957 Acin_1606 Acin_1168 Acin_1167
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtu Rv2682c
Rv3379c
Rv2870c Rv3582c Rv1011 Rv3581c Rv2868c Rv1110
Rv3382c
Rv1745c
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtv RVBD_3379c
RVBD_2682c
RVBD_2870c RVBD_3582c RVBD_1011 RVBD_3581c RVBD_2868c RVBD_3382c
RVBD_1110
RVBD_1745c
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtc MT2756 MT2938 MT3688 MT1040 MT3687 MT2936 MT1141
MT3490
MT1787
B.Act Mycobacterium M mra MRA_2710
MRA_3419
MRA_2895 MRA_3621 MRA_1020 MRA_3620 MRA_2893 MRA_3422
MRA_1121
MRA_1756
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtf TBFG_12697
TBFG_13415
TBFG_12886 TBFG_13615 TBFG_11030 TBFG_13614 TBFG_12884 TBFG_11132
TBFG_13416
TBFG_11763
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtb TBMG_04107
TBMG_01291
TBMG_01099 TBMG_03621 TBMG_02976 TBMG_03620 TBMG_01101 TBMG_03431
TBMG_02873
TBMG_02250
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtk TBSG_03453
TBSG_01302
TBSG_01108 TBSG_03648 TBSG_02996 TBSG_03647 TBSG_01110 TBSG_02889
TBSG_03454
TBSG_02262
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtz TBXG_003407
TBXG_001282
TBXG_001089 TBXG_003596 TBXG_002956 TBXG_003595 TBXG_001091 TBXG_003408
TBXG_002853
TBXG_002231
B.Act Mycobacterium M mte CCDC5079_3125
CCDC5079_2465
CCDC5079_2631 CCDC5079_3323 CCDC5079_0935 CCDC5079_3322 CCDC5079_2629 CCDC5079_3126
CCDC5079_1025
CCDC5079_1616
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtur CFBS_3581
CFBS_2834
CFBS_3027 CFBS_3799 CFBS_1065 CFBS_3798 CFBS_3025 CFBS_1178
CFBS_3582
CFBS_1841
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtl CCDC5180_2435
CCDC5180_3079
CCDC5180_2599 CCDC5180_3275 CCDC5180_0927 CCDC5180_3274 CCDC5180_2597 CCDC5180_1017
CCDC5180_3080
CCDC5180_1600
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtd UDA_3379c
UDA_2682c
UDA_2870c UDA_3582c UDA_1011 UDA_3581c UDA_2868c UDA_3382c
UDA_1110
UDA_1745c
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtn ERDMAN_3700
ERDMAN_2944
ERDMAN_3147 ERDMAN_3930 ERDMAN_1124 ERDMAN_3929 ERDMAN_3145 ERDMAN_1243
ERDMAN_3701
ERDMAN_1922
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtj J112_18185
J112_14380
J112_15375 J112_19285 J112_05460 J112_19280 J112_15365 J112_05995
J112_18200
J112_09310
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtub MT7199_3427
MT7199_2714
MT7199_2903 MT7199_3645 MT7199_1035 MT7199_3644 MT7199_2901 MT7199_1137
MT7199_3428
MT7199_1768
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtue J114_18120
J114_14320
J114_15310 J114_19155 J114_05445 J114_19150 J114_15300 J114_06000
J114_18125
J114_09325
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtx M943_17440
M943_13870
M943_14810 M943_18420 M943_05315 M943_18415 M943_14800 M943_17445
M943_05840
M943_09105
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtul TBHG_03317
TBHG_02618
TBHG_02800 TBHG_03523 TBHG_00995 TBHG_03522 TBHG_02798 TBHG_03318
TBHG_01095
TBHG_01702
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtut HKBT1_3568
HKBT1_2825
HKBT1_3015 HKBT1_3784 HKBT1_1063 HKBT1_3783 HKBT1_3013 HKBT1_3569
HKBT1_1176
HKBT1_1840
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtuu HKBT2_2828
HKBT2_3575
HKBT2_3020 HKBT2_3793 HKBT2_1068 HKBT2_3792 HKBT2_3018 HKBT2_3576
HKBT2_1182
HKBT2_1848
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtq HKBS1_3578
HKBS1_2832
HKBS1_3022 HKBS1_3796 HKBS1_1065 HKBS1_3795 HKBS1_3020 HKBS1_1178
HKBS1_3579
HKBS1_1844
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbo Mb3413c
Mb2701c
Mb2895c Mb3613c Mb1038 Mb3612c Mb2893c Mb1140
Mb3414c
Mb1774c
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbb BCG_3450c
BCG_2695c
BCG_2892c BCG_3647c BCG_1068 BCG_3646c BCG_2890c BCG_1170
BCG_3451c
BCG_1784c
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbt JTY_3450
JTY_2689
JTY_2887 JTY_3648 JTY_1040 JTY_3647 JTY_2885 JTY_1143
JTY_3451
JTY_1759
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbm BCGMEX_2688c
BCGMEX_3448c
BCGMEX_2886c BCGMEX_3645c BCGMEX_1040 BCGMEX_3644c BCGMEX_2884c BCGMEX_3449c
BCGMEX_1142
BCGMEX_1756c
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbk K60_035180
K60_027740
K60_029720 K60_037210 K60_010830 K60_037200 K60_029700 K60_035190
K60_011950
K60_018340
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbz LH58_14250
LH58_18385
LH58_15240 LH58_19400 LH58_05530 LH58_19395 LH58_15230 LH58_06115
LH58_18390
LH58_09385
B.Act Mycobacterium M maf MAF_26860 MAF_28750 MAF_35950 MAF_10210 MAF_35940 MAF_28730 MAF_11250
MAF_33950
MAF_17640
B.Act Mycobacterium M mce MCAN_34051
MCAN_27081
MCAN_28921 MCAN_35951 MCAN_10161 MCAN_35941 MCAN_28901 MCAN_11201
MCAN_34061
MCAN_17591
B.Act Mycobacterium M mcq BN44_80040
BN44_60133
BN44_60341 BN44_110078 BN44_11125 BN44_110077 BN44_60339 BN44_80041
BN44_11235
BN44_20323
B.Act Mycobacterium M mcv BN43_70035
BN43_40354
BN43_40569 BN43_90084 BN43_30037 BN43_90083 BN43_40567 BN43_30167
BN43_70036
BN43_30873
B.Act Mycobacterium M mcx BN42_40656
BN42_50040
BN42_40865 BN42_90081 BN42_20834 BN42_90080 BN42_40863 BN42_20958
BN42_50041
BN42_21684
B.Act Mycobacterium M mcz BN45_51061
BN45_70021
BN45_51274 BN45_100097 BN45_30043 BN45_100096 BN45_51272 BN45_30154
BN45_70022
BN45_40238
B.Act Mycobacterium M mmic RN08_2967
RN08_3728
RN08_3165 RN08_3960 RN08_1131 RN08_3959 RN08_3163 RN08_1246
RN08_3729
RN08_1939
B.Act Mycobacterium M mpa MAP_2803c MAP_2940c MAP_0476 MAP_0976 MAP_0477 MAP_2938c MAP_2684c MAP_3079c
B.Act Mycobacterium M mao MAP4_1009 MAP4_0865 MAP4_3391 MAP4_2883 MAP4_3390 MAP4_0867 MAP4_1132 MAP4_0721
B.Act Mycobacterium M mavi RC58_04965 RC58_04250 RC58_16815 RC58_14305 RC58_16810 RC58_04260 RC58_05625 RC58_03515
B.Act Mycobacterium M mav MAV_3577 MAV_3727 MAV_0571 MAV_1149 MAV_0572 MAV_3725 MAV_1230 MAV_3894
B.Act Mycobacterium M mavd NF84_16240 NF84_16965 NF84_02555 NF84_05025 NF84_02560 NF84_16955 NF84_05435 NF84_17770
B.Act Mycobacterium M mavr LA63_16390 LA63_17140 LA63_02620 LA63_05140 LA63_02625 LA63_17130 LA63_05555 LA63_17950
B.Act Mycobacterium M mava LA64_16385 LA64_17130 LA64_02630 LA64_05155 LA64_02635 LA64_17120 LA64_05570 LA64_17940
B.Act Mycobacterium M mit OCO_34080 OCO_35560 OCO_04800 OCO_10330 OCO_04810 OCO_35540 OCO_11380 OCO_37190
B.Act Mycobacterium M mir OCQ_35300 OCQ_36770 OCQ_04960 OCQ_10440 OCQ_04970 OCQ_36750 OCQ_11390 OCQ_38410
B.Act Mycobacterium M mia OCU_34100 OCU_35610 OCU_04830 OCU_10340 OCU_04840 OCU_35590 OCU_11360 OCU_37270
B.Act Mycobacterium M mie LG41_16105 LG41_16850 LG41_02420 LG41_05065 LG41_02425 LG41_16840 LG41_05505 LG41_17660
B.Act Mycobacterium M mid MIP_05133 MIP_05379 MIP_00911 MIP_01695 MIP_00913 MIP_05377 MIP_01829 MIP_05637
B.Act Mycobacterium M myo OEM_34460 OEM_36170 OEM_04860 OEM_10570 OEM_04870 OEM_36150 OEM_11490 OEM_37830
B.Act Mycobacterium M msm MSMEG_2776 MSMEG_2578 MSMEG_6076 MSMEG_5436 MSMEG_6075 MSMEG_2580 MSMEG_5224 MSMEG_2337
MSMEG_1057
B.Act Mycobacterium M msg MSMEI_2707 MSMEI_2516 MSMEI_5916 MSMEI_5286 MSMEI_5915 MSMEI_2518 MSMEI_5087 MSMEI_2277
MSMEI_1025
B.Act Mycobacterium M msb LJ00_13800 LJ00_12830 LJ00_30045 LJ00_26865 LJ00_30040 LJ00_12840 LJ00_25840 LJ00_11615
LJ00_05250
B.Act Mycobacterium M msn LI99_13805 LI99_12830 LI99_30050 LI99_26870 LI99_30045 LI99_12840 LI99_25845 LI99_11615
LI99_05250
B.Act Mycobacterium M msh LI98_13810 LI98_12835 LI98_30055 LI98_26875 LI98_30050 LI98_12845 LI98_25850 LI98_05250
LI98_11620
B.Act Mycobacterium M msa Mycsm_02627 Mycsm_02423 Mycsm_04433
Mycsm_04434
Mycsm_05181 Mycsm_05889 Mycsm_02425 Mycsm_05041 Mycsm_06768
Mycsm_02294
Mycsm_04906
B.Act Mycobacterium M mul MUL_3319 MUL_2085 MUL_4158 MUL_4649 MUL_4157 MUL_2087 MUL_0168 MUL_0380
B.Act Mycobacterium M mva Mvan_2477 Mvan_2260 Mvan_4129
Mvan_4130
Mvan_4799 Mvan_5339 Mvan_2262 Mvan_4631 Mvan_1582
Mvan_2176
B.Act Mycobacterium M mgi Mflv_3923 Mflv_4083 Mflv_2528
Mflv_2529
Mflv_1934 Mflv_1445 Mflv_4081 Mflv_2079 Mflv_1842
Mflv_4187
B.Act Mycobacterium M msp Mspyr1_32680 Mspyr1_34260 Mspyr1_19550
Mspyr1_19560
Mspyr1_13370 Mspyr1_47220 Mspyr1_34240 Mspyr1_15030 Mspyr1_35300
Mspyr1_12430
B.Act Mycobacterium M mab MAB_2990c MAB_3171c MAB_0569 MAB_1139 MAB_0570 MAB_3169c MAB_1257 MAB_3242
B.Act Mycobacterium M mabb MASS_2925 MASS_3115 MASS_0538 MASS_1135 MASS_0539 MASS_3113 MASS_1255 MASS_3185
B.Act Mycobacterium M mmv MYCMA_1650 MYCMA_1742 MYCMA_12655 MYCMA_0603 MYCMA_0286 MYCMA_1740 MYCMA_0673 MYCMA_06785
B.Act Mycobacterium M may LA62_15185 LA62_16105 LA62_02880 LA62_05760 LA62_02885 LA62_16095 LA62_06370 LA62_16460
B.Act Mycobacterium M mabo NF82_14955 NF82_15865 NF82_02875 NF82_05750 NF82_02880 NF82_15855 NF82_06345 NF82_16215
B.Act Mycobacterium M mabl MMASJCM_2990 MMASJCM_3175 MMASJCM_0558 MMASJCM_1148 MMASJCM_0559 MMASJCM_3173 MMASJCM_1282 MMASJCM_3247
B.Act Mycobacterium M maz LA61_15085 LA61_16005 LA61_02795 LA61_05675 LA61_02800 LA61_15995 LA61_06275 LA61_16360
B.Act Mycobacterium M mak LH56_09170 LH56_08265 LH56_19765 LH56_17400 LH56_19760 LH56_08275 LH56_16795 LH56_07915
B.Act Mycobacterium M mys NF92_09310 NF92_08400 NF92_20275 NF92_17870 NF92_20270 NF92_08410 NF92_17265 NF92_08035
B.Act Mycobacterium M myc NF90_09310 NF90_08400 NF90_20280 NF90_17875 NF90_20275 NF90_08410 NF90_17270 NF90_08035
B.Act Mycobacterium M mche BB28_15035 BB28_16060 BB28_02695 BB28_05590 BB28_02700 BB28_16050 BB28_06180 BB28_16360
B.Act Mycobacterium M mmc Mmcs_2208 Mmcs_2042 Mmcs_4739 Mmcs_4262 Mmcs_4738 Mmcs_2044 Mmcs_4105 Mmcs_1954
B.Act Mycobacterium M mkm Mkms_2254 Mkms_2088 Mkms_4825 Mkms_4348 Mkms_4824 Mkms_2090 Mkms_4181 Mkms_2000
B.Act Mycobacterium M mjl Mjls_2197 Mjls_2025 Mjls_5125 Mjls_4641 Mjls_5124 Mjls_2027 Mjls_4336 Mjls_1934
B.Act Mycobacterium M mmi MMAR_0276
MMAR_2032
MMAR_1836 MMAR_5082 MMAR_4477 MMAR_5081 MMAR_0275
MMAR_1838
MMAR_0277
MMAR_4355
MMAR_4812
MMAR_3218
B.Act Mycobacterium M mrh MycrhN_5545 MycrhN_5717 MycrhN_4058
MycrhN_4057
MycrhN_3400 MycrhN_2223 MycrhN_5715 MycrhN_3554 MycrhN_3660
MycrhN_5863
B.Act Mycobacterium M mmm W7S_17045 W7S_17785 W7S_02345 W7S_05145 W7S_02350 W7S_17775 W7S_05565 W7S_18625
B.Act Mycobacterium M mcb Mycch_2175 Mycch_2005 Mycch_3561
Mycch_3562
Mycch_4196 Mycch_4692 Mycch_2007 Mycch_4046 Mycch_1192
Mycch_1902
B.Act Mycobacterium M mli MULP_02204 MULP_02000 MULP_05340 MULP_04693 MULP_05339 MULP_00245
MULP_02002
MULP_04566
MULP_00248
MULP_03444
MULP_05044
B.Act Mycobacterium M mkn MKAN_25485 MKAN_24515 MKAN_12255 MKAN_08540 MKAN_12250 MKAN_24525 MKAN_07965 MKAN_10500
B.Act Mycobacterium M mks LG40_25240 LG40_24265 LG40_12100 LG40_08390 LG40_12095 LG40_24275 LG40_07835 LG40_10335
B.Act Mycobacterium M mki LH54_25370 LH54_24395 LH54_12245 LH54_08490 LH54_12240 LH54_24405 LH54_07920 LH54_10480
B.Act Mycobacterium M mne D174_12160 D174_11295 D174_19870 D174_22155 D174_24880 D174_11305 D174_21400 D174_10985
D174_22660
B.Act Mycobacterium M mye AB431_11995 AB431_10970 AB431_26640 AB431_23640 AB431_26635 AB431_10980 AB431_06480 AB431_10660
B.Act Mycobacterium M mgo AFA91_02195
AFA91_25610
AFA91_26770 AFA91_10395 AFA91_13525 AFA91_10400 AFA91_02190
AFA91_26760
AFA91_02200
AFA91_14510
AFA91_27860
B.Act Mycobacterium M mhad B586_14430 B586_15160 B586_04360 B586_06665 B586_04365 B586_15150 B586_07110 B586_11175
B.Act Mycobacterium M mphl MPHLCCUG_03087 MPHLCCUG_02206 MPHLCCUG_03694
MPHLCCUG_03695
MPHLCCUG_04376 MPHLCCUG_00468 MPHLCCUG_02208 MPHLCCUG_04225 MPHLCCUG_02041
B.Act Mycobacterium M mvq MYVA_2352 MYVA_2180 MYVA_3923
MYVA_3924
MYVA_4620 MYVA_5235 MYVA_2182 MYVA_4412
MYVA_4440
MYVA_1337
MYVA_2060
B.Act Hoyosella M asd AS9A_1775 AS9A_1590 AS9A_0882
AS9A_0883
AS9A_3499 AS9A_0354 AS9A_1592 AS9A_3398 AS9A_2137
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgl NCgl1827 NCgl1940 NCgl2570 NCgl0874 NCgl2569 NCgl1938 NCgl0982 NCgl2223
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgb cg2083 cg2208 cg2945 cg1039 cg2944 cg2206 cg1164 cg2531
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgu WA5_1827 WA5_1940 WA5_2570 WA5_0874 WA5_2569 WA5_1938 WA5_0982 WA5_2223
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgt cgR_1731 cgR_1844 cgR_2564 cgR_1012 cgR_2563 cgR_1842 cgR_1109 cgR_2177
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgs C624_09185 C624_09750 C624_13075 C624_05405 C624_13070 C624_09740 C624_05900 C624_11140
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgg C629_09195 C629_09760 C629_13080 C629_05405 C629_13075 C629_09750 C629_05900 C629_11150
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgm cgp_2083 cgp_2208 cgp_2945 cgp_1039 cgp_2944 cgp_2206 cgp_1164 cgp_2531
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgj AR0_08950 AR0_09515 AR0_12905 AR0_05110 AR0_12900 AR0_09505 AR0_05630 AR0_11025
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgq CGLAR1_08800 CGLAR1_09365 CGLAR1_12770 CGLAR1_04970 CGLAR1_12765 CGLAR1_09355 CGLAR1_05495 CGLAR1_10875
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgx SB89_08640 SB89_09205 SB89_12520 SB89_04805 SB89_12515 SB89_09195 SB89_05345 SB89_10685
B.Act Corynebacterium M cef CE1796 CE1905 CE2521 CE0973 CE2520 CE1903 CE1079 CE2207
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdi DIP1397 DIP1500 DIP1973 DIP0876 DIP1972 DIP1498 DIP0943 DIP1730
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdp CD241_1342 CD241_1445 CD241_1866 CD241_0788 CD241_1865 CD241_1443 CD241_0849 CD241_1663
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdh CDB402_1308 CDB402_1409 CDB402_1819 CDB402_0761 CDB402_1818 CDB402_1407 CDB402_0821 CDB402_1621
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdt CDHC01_1341 CDHC01_1444 CDHC01_1868 CDHC01_0789 CDHC01_1867 CDHC01_1442 CDHC01_0849 CDHC01_1666
B.Act Corynebacterium M cde CDHC02_1298 CDHC02_1397 CDHC02_1855 CDHC02_0789 CDHC02_1854 CDHC02_1395 CDHC02_0848 CDHC02_1600
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdr CDHC03_1319 CDHC03_1421 CDHC03_1834 CDHC03_0787 CDHC03_1833 CDHC03_1419 CDHC03_0847 CDHC03_1629
B.Act Corynebacterium M cda CDHC04_1319 CDHC04_1421 CDHC04_1842 CDHC04_0796 CDHC04_1841 CDHC04_1419 CDHC04_0857 CDHC04_1627
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdz CD31A_1414 CD31A_1517 CD31A_1950 CD31A_0886 CD31A_1949 CD31A_1515 CD31A_0946 CD31A_1736
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdb CDBH8_1391 CDBH8_1497 CDBH8_1927 CDBH8_0834 CDBH8_1926 CDBH8_1495 CDBH8_0893 CDBH8_1703
B.Act Corynebacterium M cds CDC7B_1401 CDC7B_1502 CDC7B_1922 CDC7B_0796 CDC7B_1921 CDC7B_1500 CDC7B_0858 CDC7B_1715
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdd CDCE8392_1315 CDCE8392_1419 CDCE8392_1842 CDCE8392_0788 CDCE8392_1841 CDCE8392_1417 CDCE8392_0849 CDCE8392_1627
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdw CDPW8_1387 CDPW8_1490 CDPW8_1924 CDPW8_0848 CDPW8_1923 CDPW8_1488 CDPW8_0909 CDPW8_1722
B.Act Corynebacterium M cdv CDVA01_1282 CDVA01_1383 CDVA01_1800 CDVA01_0755 CDVA01_1799 CDVA01_1381 CDVA01_0816 CDVA01_1591
B.Act Corynebacterium M car cauri_1444 cauri_1552 cauri_2215 cauri_0851 cauri_2214 cauri_1550 cauri_0943 cauri_1819
B.Act Corynebacterium M cpu cpfrc_01200 cpfrc_01305 cpfrc_01760 cpfrc_00681 cpfrc_01759 cpfrc_01303 cpfrc_00742 cpfrc_01545
B.Act Corynebacterium M cpl Cp3995_1225 Cp3995_1337 Cp3995_1808 Cp3995_0694 Cp3995_1807 Cp3995_1335 Cp3995_0754 Cp3995_1581
B.Act Corynebacterium M cpg Cp316_1248 Cp316_1354 Cp316_1814 Cp316_0705 Cp316_1813 Cp316_1352 Cp316_0769 Cp316_1579
B.Act Corynebacterium M cpp CpP54B96_1219 CpP54B96_1324 CpP54B96_1789 CpP54B96_0694 CpP54B96_1788 CpP54B96_1322 CpP54B96_0753 CpP54B96_1566
B.Act Corynebacterium M cpk Cp1002_1196 Cp1002_1301 Cp1002_1760 Cp1002_0683 Cp1002_1759 Cp1002_1299 Cp1002_0742 Cp1002_1536
B.Act Corynebacterium M cpq CpC231_1195 CpC231_1300 CpC231_1752 CpC231_0682 CpC231_1751 CpC231_1298 CpC231_0742 CpC231_1540
B.Act Corynebacterium M cpx CpI19_1202 CpI19_1306 CpI19_1768 CpI19_0682 CpI19_1767 CpI19_1304 CpI19_0742 CpI19_1545
B.Act Corynebacterium M cpz CpPAT10_1194 CpPAT10_1299 CpPAT10_1761 CpPAT10_0683 CpPAT10_1760 CpPAT10_1297 CpPAT10_0740 CpPAT10_1540
B.Act Corynebacterium M cor Cp267_1253 Cp267_1358 Cp267_1830 Cp267_0713 Cp267_1829 Cp267_1356 Cp267_0776 Cp267_1603
B.Act Corynebacterium M cop Cp31_1210 Cp31_1319 Cp31_1752 Cp31_0687 Cp31_1751 Cp31_1317 Cp31_0748 Cp31_1537
B.Act Corynebacterium M cod Cp106_1178 Cp106_1281 Cp106_1717 Cp106_0669 Cp106_1716 Cp106_1279 Cp106_0726 Cp106_1501
B.Act Corynebacterium M cos Cp4202_1188 Cp4202_1291 Cp4202_1749 Cp4202_0676 Cp4202_1748 Cp4202_1289 Cp4202_0732 Cp4202_1529
B.Act Corynebacterium M coi CpCIP5297_1218 CpCIP5297_1324 CpCIP5297_1778 CpCIP5297_0698 CpCIP5297_1777 CpCIP5297_1322 CpCIP5297_0758 CpCIP5297_1551
B.Act Corynebacterium M coe Cp258_1216 Cp258_1322 Cp258_1778 Cp258_0687 Cp258_1777 Cp258_1320 Cp258_0747 Cp258_1545
B.Act Corynebacterium