Ortholog table  M00096  (Module complete)

View all modules
View complete modules T
View incomplete modules T [1 block missing T | 2 blocks missing T ]

 
Grp Organism 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
K01662
(dxs)[988]
K00099
(dxr)[852]
K00991
(ispD)[831]
K12506
(ispDF)[50]
K00919
(ispE)[812]
K01770
(ispF)[767]
K12506
(ispDF)[50]
K03526
(E1.17.7.1)[842]
K03527
(ispH)[898]
K01823
(idi)[876]
E.Pla M ath AT3G21500
AT4G15560
AT5G11380
AT5G62790 AT2G02500 AT2G26930 AT1G63970 AT5G60600 AT4G34350 AT3G02780
AT5G16440
E.Pla M aly ARALYDRAFT_9090
ARALYDRAFT_4933
ARALYDRAFT_4796
ARALYDRAFT_9195 ARALYDRAFT_6641 ARALYDRAFT_4815 ARALYDRAFT_3150 ARALYDRAFT_9192 ARALYDRAFT_4912 ARALYDRAFT_4884
ARALYDRAFT_4775
E.Pla M crb CARUB_v10004244
CARUB_v10000557
CARUB_v10016105
CARUB_v10026322 CARUB_v10018977 CARUB_v10023327 CARUB_v10020891 CARUB_v10025946 CARUB_v10004745
CARUB_v10007937
CARUB_v10015436
CARUB_v10001624
E.Pla M cit 102606967
102618368
102620503
102618907
102629673
102612633 102617443 102614336 102630187 102610997
102625659
102626237
102624321
E.Pla M cic CICLE_v10007595
CICLE_v10024949
CICLE_v10004432
CICLE_v10009166
CICLE_v10019836
CICLE_v10020004
CICLE_v10002035 CICLE_v10015579 CICLE_v10021991 CICLE_v10027881 CICLE_v10028384
CICLE_v10028381
CICLE_v10029878
CICLE_v10028350
CICLE_v10012312
E.Pla M tcc TCM_021107
TCM_000964
TCM_038364
TCM_038842
TCM_000965
TCM_012070 TCM_028016 TCM_040959 TCM_016340 TCM_042044 TCM_007277 TCM_025188
E.Pla M gmx 100301901
100786607
100793268
100799983
100789279
100776569
100814637
100787937
100798930
100799481
100819373
100790607
100784845
100805316
100817632 100779074
100812541
100306378
102668790
100819481
100801743
100805941
100818067
100783078
100789313
E.Pla M pvu PHAVU_006G15990
PHAVU_003G14890
PHAVU_003G28780
PHAVU_003G28790
PHAVU_003G09960
PHAVU_009G09590
PHAVU_003G20030
PHAVU_010G02300
PHAVU_003G09090
PHAVU_003G09090
PHAVU_006G01950 PHAVU_002G15990 PHAVU_005G13580 PHAVU_011G04790 PHAVU_L002800g
E.Pla M cam 101509339
101501120
101511765
101514041
101495911
101490762 101493955 101496653 101491414 101515596 101489866 101509488
E.Pla M fve 101293163
101306182
101290752
101301390
101302423
101293303 101300311 101292211 101291219 101303948
101303775
101313998
101292922
E.Pla M pper PRUPE_ppa002446
PRUPE_ppa002074
PRUPE_ppa002778
PRUPE_ppa020981 PRUPE_ppa011267 PRUPE_ppa006793 PRUPE_ppa010644 PRUPE_ppa002111 PRUPE_ppb021332
PRUPE_ppa005432
PRUPE_ppa009267
E.Pla M pmum 103320056
103322910
103335117
103338344 103318940 103326902 103337568 103344199
103325444
103325455
103335515 103318795
E.Pla M mdm 103441443
103403800
103454953
103456158
103453010
103410846
103401537
103415150
103415649
103455221
103437717
103402516
103442054
103426090 103411737
103435953
103439200
103407774
103422909
103413028
103425754
103411672
103420733
103414031
103408695
103419532
E.Pla M csv 101227432
101207760
101227442
101218190
101214927
101220427
101218941
101207716 101227487
101212112
101221308 101212970
101232442
101214344
101225104
101212295
101205824
101224402
101205713
101209923
101208431
101231148
E.Pla M cmo 103488276
103491851
103491852
103497896
103494295
103502405 103493283 103492448 103493142 103501942 103498435
103495189
103485883
103487224
E.Pla M rcu RCOM_0025610
RCOM_0679170
RCOM_1053880
RCOM_0410350
RCOM_1510580 RCOM_1298210 RCOM_0784670 RCOM_1688570 RCOM_0154370 RCOM_0938310 RCOM_1078490
E.Pla M pop POPTR_0008s2010
POPTR_0006s2658
POPTR_0006s1875
POPTR_0007s0949
POPTR_0010s0191
POPTR_0018s0134
POPTR_0015s0874
POPTR_0012s0823
POPTR_0004s2393 POPTR_0009s0269
POPTR_0001s2323
POPTR_0003s1323
POPTR_0001s0986
POPTR_0009s0190
POPTR_0004s2201
POPTR_0004s1576
POPTR_0009s1148
POPTR_0019s0809
E.Pla M vvi 100249323
100244405
100263394
100247834
100252520
100268079
100248516 100247263 100261596 100250076 100257071 100267479 100241072
100244747
E.Pla M sly 101251053
101260957
544220
543682 101251334 543658 101246365 543704 100316901 100134905
101255683
E.Pla M sot 102598525
102600007
102577792
102596520 102588399 102601451 102582363 102591285 102592556 102595093
102580973
E.Pla M dosa Os07t0190000-01
Os05t0408900-01
Os01t0106900-01 Os01t0887100-01 Os01t0802100-01 Os02t0680600-01 Os02t0603800-01 Os03t0731900-01
Os03t0732000-00
Os07t0546000-01
Os05t0413400-01
E.Pla M obr 102700244
102702847
102711818
102707716 102713323 102713138 102717874 102701976 102704501 102717813
102716694
E.Pla M bdi 100839607
100821434
100836028 100829889 100840505 100821610 100838320 100825558 100828970
100834794
E.Pla M zma 606484
100384006
542023 100272499 100282760 100284320
100276918
542690 100383164 541901
100502421
E.Pla M sita 101761672
101755270
101752673
101779357 101776634 101762054 101757872 101757740 101779322 101776451
101757504
101757120
E.Pla M pda 103722251
103697243
103710963
103708798
103701988
103705855
103706740 103706289 103715821
103718484
103719733 103713886
103707496
103705690
103696624
E.Pla M atr s00057p00123940
s00033p00220630
s00052p00100800
s00019p00192810
s00058p00194850 s00099p00152040 s00038p00142520 s00001p00248450 s00175p00057810 s00059p00159100 s00089p00181680
E.Pla M smo SELMODRAFT_4278
SELMODRAFT_1435
SELMODRAFT_2681
SELMODRAFT_2688
SELMODRAFT_2294
SELMODRAFT_2296
SELMODRAFT_7356
SELMODRAFT_1179
SELMODRAFT_6836
SELMODRAFT_1801
SELMODRAFT_7446
SELMODRAFT_4288
SELMODRAFT_1306
SELMODRAFT_9097
SELMODRAFT_1490
SELMODRAFT_1581
SELMODRAFT_2706
SELMODRAFT_1639
SELMODRAFT_4083
SELMODRAFT_1398
SELMODRAFT_1443
E.Pla M ppp PHYPADRAFT_1752
PHYPADRAFT_1050
PHYPADRAFT_1377
PHYPADRAFT_7347
PHYPADRAFT_1270
PHYPADRAFT_1289
PHYPADRAFT_2135
PHYPADRAFT_1440
PHYPADRAFT_1905 PHYPADRAFT_1502 PHYPADRAFT_5580
PHYPADRAFT_1309
PHYPADRAFT_2331
PHYPADRAFT_2062
PHYPADRAFT_1940
PHYPADRAFT_5614
E.Pla M cre CHLREDRAFT_1965 CHLREDRAFT_1966 CHLREDRAFT_1966 CHLREDRAFT_1376 CHLREDRAFT_1885
CHLREDRAFT_1094
CHLREDRAFT_5526 CHLREDRAFT_5982 CHLREDRAFT_2447
E.Pla M olu OSTLU_48774 OSTLU_31255 OSTLU_24843 OSTLU_4287 OSTLU_44114 OSTLU_12863 OSTLU_32979 OSTLU_13493
E.Pla M bpg Bathy14g03060 Bathy08g02640 Bathy04g04020 Bathy16g01460 Bathy18g01440 Bathy10g03500 Bathy04g01150 Bathy08g04700
E.Pla M mis MICPUN_107366 MICPUN_108708 MICPUN_83560 MICPUN_109549 MICPUN_113519 MICPUN_95921 MICPUN_97588 MICPUN_54661
E.Pla M mpp MICPUCDRAFT_248 MICPUCDRAFT_476 MICPUCDRAFT_379 MICPUCDRAFT_532 MICPUCDRAFT_285 MICPUCDRAFT_453 MICPUCDRAFT_267 MICPUCDRAFT_225
E.Pla M csl COCSUDRAFT_1652 COCSUDRAFT_4741 COCSUDRAFT_3567 COCSUDRAFT_3595 COCSUDRAFT_1833 COCSUDRAFT_2737 COCSUDRAFT_5382 COCSUDRAFT_3685
E.Pla M cvr CHLNCDRAFT_5978 CHLNCDRAFT_2972 CHLNCDRAFT_1419 CHLNCDRAFT_3345 CHLNCDRAFT_5345 CHLNCDRAFT_1446 CHLNCDRAFT_5965 CHLNCDRAFT_5357
E.Pla M cme CYME_CMF089C CYME_CMG148C CYME_CMH115C CYME_CMS444C CYME_CMT435C CYME_CML284C CYME_CMJ152C CYME_CMB062C
E.Pla M gsl Gasu_42090 Gasu_57430 Gasu_37730 Gasu_28410 Gasu_00190 Gasu_27800 Gasu_18090 Gasu_49040
E.Pro M pti PHATRDRAFT_bd16 PHATRDRAFT_4320 PHATRDRAFT_2182 PHATRDRAFT_5170 PHATRDRAFT_5661 PHATRDRAFT_4495 PHATRDRAFT_5080 PHATRDRAFT_1253
PHATRDRAFT_1297
E.Pro M tps THAPS_270312 THAPS_10943 THAPSDRAFT_3622 THAPSDRAFT_3190 THAPSDRAFT_1010 THAPSDRAFT_2922 THAPSDRAFT_2703 THAPSDRAFT_3126
E.Pro M ehx EMIHUDRAFT_4407
EMIHUDRAFT_4518
EMIHUDRAFT_6854 EMIHUDRAFT_4439 EMIHUDRAFT_4610 EMIHUDRAFT_1220
EMIHUDRAFT_1967
EMIHUDRAFT_4423
EMIHUDRAFT_4472
EMIHUDRAFT_1180
EMIHUDRAFT_1125
EMIHUDRAFT_6320
EMIHUDRAFT_6865
E.Pro M gtt GUITHDRAFT_8407 GUITHDRAFT_9730 GUITHDRAFT_1478 GUITHDRAFT_6433 GUITHDRAFT_1543 GUITHDRAFT_6398 GUITHDRAFT_1627 GUITHDRAFT_1558
GUITHDRAFT_9131
B.Gam M eco b0420 b0173 b2747 b1208 b2746 b2515 b0029 b2889
B.Gam M ecj Y75_p0408 Y75_p0169 Y75_p2685 Y75_p1180 Y75_p2684 Y75_p2468 Y75_p0029 Y75_p2821
B.Gam M ecd ECDH10B_0376 ECDH10B_0153 ECDH10B_2915 ECDH10B_1261 ECDH10B_2914 ECDH10B_2681 ECDH10B_0030 ECDH10B_3063
B.Gam M ebw BWG_0302 BWG_0165 BWG_2483 BWG_1033 BWG_2482 BWG_2279 BWG_0027 BWG_2614
B.Gam M ecok ECMDS42_0319 ECMDS42_0160 ECMDS42_2252 ECMDS42_0995 ECMDS42_2251 ECMDS42_2058 ECMDS42_0022 ECMDS42_2388
B.Gam M ece Z0523 Z0184 Z4055 Z1979 Z4054 Z3778 Z0034 Z4227
B.Gam M ecs ECs0474 ECs0175 ECs3601 ECs1713 ECs3600 ECs3377 ECs0032 ECs3761
B.Gam M ecf ECH74115_0503 ECH74115_0183 ECH74115_3998 ECH74115_1689 ECH74115_3997 ECH74115_3740 ECH74115_0031 ECH74115_4179
B.Gam M etw ECSP_0488 ECSP_0172 ECSP_3695 ECSP_1598 ECSP_3694 ECSP_3455 ECSP_0030 ECSP_3858
B.Gam M elx CDCO157_0462 CDCO157_0173 CDCO157_3361 CDCO157_1641 CDCO157_3360 CDCO157_3144 CDCO157_0030 CDCO157_3514
B.Gam M eoj ECO26_0452 ECO26_0175 ECO26_3816 ECO26_1721 ECO26_3815 ECO26_3562 ECO26_0029 ECO26_3978
B.Gam M eoi ECO111_0450 ECO111_0174 ECO111_3471 ECO111_1537 ECO111_3470 ECO111_3239 ECO111_0029 ECO111_3627
B.Gam M eoh ECO103_0394 ECO103_0171 ECO103_3289 ECO103_1310 ECO103_3288 ECO103_3032 ECO103_0030 ECO103_3464
B.Gam M ecg E2348C_0355 E2348C_0178 E2348C_3017 E2348C_1331 E2348C_3016 E2348C_2798 E2348C_0029 E2348C_3142
B.Gam M eok G2583_0532 G2583_0176 G2583_3395 G2583_1479 G2583_3394 G2583_3040 G2583_0030 G2583_3542
B.Gam M elr ECO55CA74_02585 ECO55CA74_00845 ECO55CA74_16165 ECO55CA74_07210 ECO55CA74_16160 ECO55CA74_15045 ECO55CA74_00145 ECO55CA74_16890
B.Gam M ecp ECP_0479 ECP_0181 ECP_2729 ECP_1256 ECP_2728 ECP_2520 ECP_0027 ECP_2882
B.Gam M eci UTI89_C0443 UTI89_C0188 UTI89_C3118 UTI89_C1402 UTI89_C3117 UTI89_C2836 UTI89_C0031 UTI89_C3274
B.Gam M ecv APECO1_1590 APECO1_1814 APECO1_3776 APECO1_324 APECO1_3777 APECO1_4009 APECO1_1954 APECO1_3638
B.Gam M ecx EcHS_A0491 EcHS_A0175 EcHS_A2885 EcHS_A1313 EcHS_A2884 EcHS_A2666 EcHS_A0031 EcHS_A3048
B.Gam M ecw EcE24377A_0451 EcE24377A_0177 EcE24377A_3048 EcE24377A_1356 EcE24377A_3047 EcE24377A_2799 EcE24377A_0029 EcE24377A_3215
B.Gam M ecm EcSMS35_0456 EcSMS35_0184 EcSMS35_2872 EcSMS35_1934 EcSMS35_2871 EcSMS35_2667 EcSMS35_0027 EcSMS35_3022
B.Gam M ecy ECSE_0442 ECSE_0172 ECSE_2999 ECSE_1258 ECSE_2998 ECSE_2801 ECSE_0027 ECSE_3152
B.Gam M ecr ECIAI1_0420 ECIAI1_0171 ECIAI1_2848 ECIAI1_1229 ECIAI1_2847 ECIAI1_2567 ECIAI1_0030 ECIAI1_3008
B.Gam M ecq ECED1_0443 ECED1_0179 ECED1_3203 ECED1_1356 ECED1_3202 ECED1_2946 ECED1_0026 ECED1_3348
B.Gam M eck EC55989_0430 EC55989_0167 EC55989_3019 EC55989_1304 EC55989_3018 EC55989_2800 EC55989_0028 EC55989_3175
B.Gam M ect ECIAI39_0256 ECIAI39_0176 ECIAI39_2936 ECIAI39_1544 ECIAI39_2935 ECIAI39_2716 ECIAI39_0030 ECIAI39_3305
B.Gam M eoc CE10_0387 CE10_0175 CE10_3172 CE10_1384 CE10_3171 CE10_2945 CE10_0030 CE10_3328
B.Gam M eum ECUMN_0459 ECUMN_0170 ECUMN_3071 ECUMN_1505 ECUMN_3070 ECUMN_2835 ECUMN_0030 ECUMN_3231
B.Gam M ecz ECS88_0415 ECS88_0183 ECS88_3017 ECS88_1276 ECS88_3016 ECS88_2691 ECS88_0028 ECS88_3169
B.Gam M elo EC042_0458 EC042_0171 EC042_2941 EC042_1265 EC042_2940 EC042_2719 EC042_0031 EC042_pAA004
EC042_3100
B.Gam M eln NRG857_01975 NRG857_00885 NRG857_13465 NRG857_06185 NRG857_13460 NRG857_12515 NRG857_00140 NRG857_14180
B.Gam M elh ETEC_0473 ETEC_0168 ETEC_2938 ETEC_1312 ETEC_2937 ETEC_2672 ETEC_0029 ETEC_3082
B.Gam M ese ECSF_0380 ECSF_0188 ECSF_2543 ECSF_1184 ECSF_2542 ECSF_2359 ECSF_0030 ECSF_2684
B.Gam M eso O3O_05890 O3O_04675 O3O_19855 O3O_11005 O3O_19850 O3O_18810 O3O_03980 O3O_20625
O3O_26222
B.Gam M esm O3M_19390 O3M_20605 O3M_05840 O3M_14590 O3M_05845 O3M_06885 O3M_21305 O3M_05065
O3M_26267
B.Gam M esl O3K_19405 O3K_20705 O3K_05795 O3K_14615 O3K_05800 O3K_06840 O3K_21405 O3K_05020
O3K_26127
B.Gam M ecl EcolC_3213 EcolC_3487 EcolC_0965 EcolC_2418 EcolC_0966 EcolC_1162 EcolC_3626 EcolC_0820
B.Gam M ebr ECB_00368 ECB_00171 ECB_02597 ECB_01183 ECB_02596 ECB_02407 ECB_00033 ECB_02721
B.Gam M ebd ECBD_3241 ECBD_3446 ECBD_0977 ECBD_2413 ECBD_0978 ECBD_1171 ECBD_3587 ECBD_0848
B.Gam M eko EKO11_3429 EKO11_3745 EKO11_1022 EKO11_2646 EKO11_1023 EKO11_1218 EKO11_3884 EKO11_0842
B.Gam M ekf KO11_21500 KO11_00835 KO11_09240 KO11_16780 KO11_09245 KO11_10245 KO11_00145 KO11_08320
B.Gam M eab ECABU_c04980 ECABU_c01860 ECABU_c30220 ECABU_c14790 ECABU_c30210 ECABU_c28200 ECABU_c00290 ECABU_c31690
B.Gam M edh EcDH1_3189 EcDH1_3430 EcDH1_0941 EcDH1_2439 EcDH1_0942 EcDH1_1153 EcDH1_3570 EcDH1_0803
B.Gam M edj ECDH1ME8569_040 ECDH1ME8569_016 ECDH1ME8569_265 ECDH1ME8569_114 ECDH1ME8569_265 ECDH1ME8569_244 ECDH1ME8569_002 ECDH1ME8569_279
B.Gam M eih ECOK1_0400 ECOK1_0174 ECOK1_3126 ECOK1_1361 ECOK1_3125 ECOK1_2863 ECOK1_0025 ECOK1_3275
B.Gam M ena ECNA114_0397 ECNA114_0162 ECNA114_2785 ECNA114_1373 ECNA114_2784 ECNA114_2593 ECNA114_0013 ECNA114_2930
B.Gam M elu UM146_15260 UM146_23670 UM146_02820 UM146_11020 UM146_02825 UM146_04130 UM146_22915 UM146_02075
B.Gam M eun UMNK88_470 UMNK88_177 UMNK88_3422 UMNK88_1524 UMNK88_3421 UMNK88_3165 UMNK88_27 UMNK88_3581
B.Gam M elw ECW_m0489 ECW_m0169 ECW_m2953 ECW_m1294 ECW_m2952 ECW_m2740 ECW_m0028 ECW_m3142
B.Gam M ell WFL_02420 WFL_00835 WFL_14420 WFL_06340 WFL_14415 WFL_13420 WFL_00145 WFL_15345
B.Gam M elc i14_0512 i14_0193 i14_3041 i14_1496 i14_3040 i14_2833 i14_0027 i14_3186
B.Gam M eld i02_0512 i02_0193 i02_3041 i02_1496 i02_3040 i02_2833 i02_0027 i02_3186
B.Gam M elp P12B_c0432 P12B_c0161 P12B_c2850 P12B_c1927 P12B_c2849 P12B_c2615 P12B_c0024 P12B_c2986
B.Gam M ebl ECD_00368 ECD_00171 ECD_02597 ECD_01183 ECD_02596 ECD_02407 ECD_00033 ECD_02721
B.Gam M ebe B21_00372 B21_00170 B21_02562 B21_01193 B21_02561 B21_02369 B21_00032 B21_02684
B.Gam M elf LF82_0536 LF82_0535 LF82_1127 LF82_1128 LF82_1129 LF82_1130 LF82_1131 LF82_1088
B.Gam M ecoa APECO78_05610 APECO78_04295 APECO78_17325 APECO78_09915 APECO78_17320 APECO78_16305 APECO78_03605 APECO78_18160
B.Gam M ecol LY180_02430 LY180_00835 LY180_13955 LY180_06135 LY180_13950 LY180_12895 LY180_00145 LY180_14865
B.Gam M ecoj P423_02135 P423_00925 P423_15060 P423_06825 P423_15055 P423_13805 P423_00140 P423_15855
B.Gam M ecoo ECRM13514_0424 ECRM13514_0180 ECRM13514_3599 ECRM13514_1575 ECRM13514_3598 ECRM13514_3345 ECRM13514_0028 ECRM13514_3746
B.Gam M ecoh ECRM13516_0403 ECRM13516_0182 ECRM13516_3464 ECRM13516_1535 ECRM13516_3463 ECRM13516_3201 ECRM13516_0027 ECRM13516_3608
B.Gam M efe EFER_2605 EFER_0195 EFER_0321 EFER_1753 EFER_0322 EFER_0657 EFER_0022 EFER_2824
B.Gam M sty STY0461 STY0243 STY3055 STY1905 STY3054 STY2768 STY0058 STY3195
B.Gam M stt t2441 t0221 t2831 t1097 t2830 t0333 t0051 t2957
B.Gam M sex STBHUCCB_25810 STBHUCCB_2420 STBHUCCB_29790 STBHUCCB_11810 STBHUCCB_29780 STBHUCCB_3630 STBHUCCB_590 STBHUCCB_31160
B.Gam M sent TY21A_12385 TY21A_01135 TY21A_14305 TY21A_05615 TY21A_14300 TY21A_01705 TY21A_00265 TY21A_14950
B.Gam M stm STM0422 STM0220 STM2930 STM1779 STM2929 STM2523 STM0049 STM3039
B.Gam M seo STM14_0500 STM14_0261 STM14_3533 STM14_2150 STM14_3532 STM14_3094 STM14_0059 STM14_3671
B.Gam M sev STMMW_04921 STMMW_02261 STMMW_28931 STMMW_17711 STMMW_28921 STMMW_25401 STMMW_00501 STMMW_29991
B.Gam M sey SL1344_0416 SL1344_0221 SL1344_2909 SL1344_1707 SL1344_2908 SL1344_2485 SL1344_0050 SL1344_3015
B.Gam M sem STMDT12_C04860 STMDT12_C02210 STMDT12_C29790 STMDT12_C18000 STMDT12_C29780 STMDT12_C25410 STMDT12_C00500 STMDT12_C30910
B.Gam M sej STMUK_0428 STMUK_0222 STMUK_2919 STMUK_1751 STMUK_2918 STMUK_2555 STMUK_0050 STMUK_3027
B.Gam M seb STM474_0442 STM474_0229 STM474_3070 STM474_1797 STM474_3069 STM474_2625 STM474_0052 STM474_3186
B.Gam M sef UMN798_0465 UMN798_0241 UMN798_3179 UMN798_1872 UMN798_3178 UMN798_2722 UMN798_0054 UMN798_3303
B.Gam M setu STU288_12270 STU288_01110 STU288_14805 STU288_05260 STU288_14800 STU288_08970 STU288_00245 STU288_15370
B.Gam M setc CFSAN001921_149 CFSAN001921_163 CFSAN001921_024 CFSAN001921_081 CFSAN001921_024 CFSAN001921_041 CFSAN001921_171 CFSAN001921_018
B.Gam M seen SE451236_08130 SE451236_07120 SE451236_20745 SE451236_14835 SE451236_20740 SE451236_18830 SE451236_06255 SE451236_21300
B.Gam M senr STMDT2_04181 STMDT2_02221 STMDT2_28301 STMDT2_16991 STMDT2_28291 STMDT2_24841 STMDT2_00501 STMDT2_29351
B.Gam M send DT104_04671 DT104_02251 DT104_29281 DT104_17471 DT104_29271 DT104_25751 DT104_00501 DT104_30351
B.Gam M spt SPA2301 SPA0227 SPA2786 SPA1094 SPA2785 SPA0344 SPA0050 SPA2907
B.Gam M sek SSPA2143 SSPA0219 SSPA2598 SSPA1021 SSPA2597 SSPA0324 SSPA0046 SSPA2708
B.Gam M spq SPAB_03161 SPAB_00282 SPAB_03644 SPAB_01449 SPAB_03643 SPAB_00417 SPAB_00059 SPAB_03786
B.Gam M sei SPC_0434 SPC_0236 SPC_2973 SPC_1953 SPC_2972 SPC_1131 SPC_0052 SPC_3098
B.Gam M sec SC0463 SC0220 SC2862 SC1773 SC2861 SC2520 SC0043 SC2979
B.Gam M seh SeHA_C0524 SeHA_C0258 SeHA_C3120 SeHA_C1975 SeHA_C3119 SeHA_C2781 SeHA_C0053 SeHA_C3270
B.Gam M shb SU5_01114 SU5_0869 SU5_03411 SU5_02383 SU5_03410 SU5_03120 SU5_0685 SU5_03540
B.Gam M senh CFSAN002069_067 CFSAN002069_080 CFSAN002069_176 CFSAN002069_000 CFSAN002069_176 CFSAN002069_191 CFSAN002069_089 CFSAN002069_169
B.Gam M seeh SEEH1578_11540 SEEH1578_10220 SEEH1578_00655 SEEH1578_18155 SEEH1578_00650 SEEH1578_21930 SEEH1578_09280 SEEH1578_01305
B.Gam M see SNSL254_A0469 SNSL254_A0242 SNSL254_A3136 SNSL254_A1911 SNSL254_A3135 SNSL254_A2718 SNSL254_A0053 SNSL254_A3273
B.Gam M senn SN31241_14230 SN31241_12140 SN31241_40240 SN31241_28610 SN31241_40230 SN31241_36290 SN31241_10280 SN31241_41520
B.Gam M sew SeSA_A0482 SeSA_A0245 SeSA_A3081 SeSA_A1917 SeSA_A3080 SeSA_A2762 SeSA_A0054 SeSA_A3207
B.Gam M sea SeAg_B0461 SeAg_B0260 SeAg_B3055 SeAg_B1359 SeAg_B3054 SeAg_B2675 SeAg_B0055 SeAg_B3195
B.Gam M sens Q786_02070 Q786_01160 Q786_14120 Q786_06300 Q786_14115 Q786_12485 Q786_00240 Q786_14705
B.Gam M sed SeD_A0463 SeD_A0242 SeD_A3240 SeD_A1543 SeD_A3239 SeD_A2892 SeD_A0053 SeD_A3375
B.Gam M seg SG0433 SG0224 SG2833 SG1338 SG2832 SG2558 SG0052 SG2934
B.Gam M sega SPUCDC_2531 SPUCDC_0239 SPUCDC_2915 SPUCDC_1592 SPUCDC_2914 SPUCDC_0356 SPUCDC_0052 SPUCDC_3024
B.Gam M set SEN0404 SEN0227 SEN2769 SEN1260 SEN2768 SEN2503 SEN0049 SEN2882
B.Gam M senj CFSAN001992_090 CFSAN001992_098 CFSAN001992_188 CFSAN001992_025 CFSAN001992_188 CFSAN001992_209 CFSAN001992_107 CFSAN001992_183
B.Gam M seec CFSAN002050_087 CFSAN002050_076 CFSAN002050_209 CFSAN002050_153 CFSAN002050_209 CFSAN002050_195 CFSAN002050_067 CFSAN002050_215
B.Gam M seeb SEEB0189_17185 SEEB0189_18205 SEEB0189_05505 SEEB0189_10600 SEEB0189_05510 SEEB0189_06940 SEEB0189_19140 SEEB0189_04695
B.Gam M seep I137_11590 I137_01065 I137_13950 I137_07205 I137_13945 I137_01620 I137_00235 I137_14505
B.Gam M senb BN855_4190 BN855_2360 BN855_29740 BN855_18330 BN855_29730 BN855_26090 BN855_510 BN855_31030
B.Gam M sene IA1_02255 IA1_01190 IA1_14040 IA1_08830 IA1_14035 IA1_12605 IA1_00250 IA1_14645
B.Gam M ses SARI_02505 SARI_02782 SARI_00026 SARI_01174 SARI_00027 SARI_00355 SARI_02945 SARI_04611
B.Gam M sbg SBG_0375 SBG_0211 SBG_2544 SBG_1639 SBG_2543 SBG_2299 SBG_0047 SBG_2633
B.Gam M sbz A464_381 A464_223 A464_2949 A464_1877 A464_2948 A464_2634 A464_48 A464_3049
B.Gam M sbv N643_01785 N643_01025 N643_12450 N643_07930 N643_12445 N643_11185 N643_00225 N643_12915
B.Gam M sfl SF0357 SF0163 SF2770 SF1211 SF2769 SF2561 SF0026 SF2875
B.Gam M sfx S0365 S0166 S2963 S1295 S2962 S2733 S0028 S3074
B.Gam M sfv SFV_0385 SFV_0156 SFV_2751 SFV_1222 SFV_2752 SFV_2562 SFV_0023 SFV_2937
B.Gam M sfe SFxv_0397 SFxv_0173 SFxv_3038 SFxv_1383 SFxv_3037 SFxv_2816 SFxv_0027 SFxv_3153
B.Gam M sfn SFy_0445 SFy_0221 SFy_3941 SFy_1750 SFy_3940 SFy_3642 SFy_0033 SFy_4092
B.Gam M sfs SFyv_0480 SFyv_0225 SFyv_4018 SFyv_1805 SFyv_4017 SFyv_3718 SFyv_0035 SFyv_4171
B.Gam M ssn SSON_0397 SSON_0185 SSON_2895 SSON_1970 SSON_2894 SSON_2597 SSON_0034 SSON_3042
B.Gam M ssj SSON53_02135 SSON53_00990 SSON53_16990 SSON53_11675 SSON53_16985 SSON53_15100 SSON53_00175 SSON53_17745
B.Gam M sbo SBO_0314 SBO_0161 SBO_2773 SBO_1859 SBO_2774 SBO_2539 SBO_0028 SBO_3103
B.Gam M sbc SbBS512_E0341 SbBS512_E0166 SbBS512_E3127 SbBS512_E1372 SbBS512_E3128 SbBS512_E2890 SbBS512_E0033 SbBS512_E3308
B.Gam M sdy SDY_0310 SDY_0189 SDY_2946 SDY_1257 SDY_2945 SDY_2711 SDY_0051 SDY_3193
B.Gam M sdz Asd1617_00385 Asd1617_00229 Asd1617_03952 Asd1617_01652 Asd1617_03951 Asd1617_03652 Asd1617_00055 Asd1617_04266
B.Gam M eca ECA1131 ECA1035 ECA3535 ECA2187 ECA3534 ECA3220 ECA3873 ECA2789
B.Gam M patr EV46_05700 EV46_05295 EV46_17535 EV46_10475 EV46_17530 EV46_15960 EV46_18990 EV46_13650
B.Gam M pato GZ59_11590 GZ59_10750 GZ59_35560 GZ59_23760 GZ59_35550 GZ59_32340 GZ59_38710 GZ59_17690
B.Gam M pct PC1_1030 PC1_0945 PC1_3353 PC1_2117 PC1_3352 PC1_3014 PC1_3650 PC1_1548
B.Gam M pcc PCC21_010630 PCC21_009780 PCC21_033540 PCC21_021590 PCC21_033530 PCC21_030510 PCC21_036460 PCC21_015700
B.Gam M pwa Pecwa_3281 Pecwa_3356 Pecwa_3510 Pecwa_2410 Pecwa_3509 Pecwa_1258 Pecwa_3843 Pecwa_2914
B.Gam M pec W5S_3278 W5S_3355 W5S_3651 W5S_2390 W5S_3650 W5S_1168 W5S_3992 W5S_2899
B.Gam M eta ETA_25270 ETA_08940 ETA_27010 ETA_18820 ETA_27000 ETA_10280 ETA_07150 ETA_22390
B.Gam M epy EpC_26420 EpC_08730 EpC_28220 EpC_19710 EpC_28210 EpC_10460 EpC_07030 EpC_23710
B.Gam M epr EPYR_02867 EPYR_00922 EPYR_03056 EPYR_02130 EPYR_03055 EPYR_01108 EPYR_00744 EPYR_02563
B.Gam M eam EAMY_0964 EAMY_2755 EAMY_0759 EAMY_1604 EAMY_0760 EAMY_2579 EAMY_2934 EAMY_1238
B.Gam M eay EAM_0973 EAM_0823 EAM_2685 EAM_1583 EAM_2684 EAM_2475 EAM_0658 EAM_1238
B.Gam M ebi EbC_09910 EbC_08140 EbC_35280 EbC_18250 EbC_35270 EbC_33760 EbC_06770 EbC_13810
B.Gam M erj EJP617_20910 EJP617_02150 EJP617_19150 EJP617_27480 EJP617_19160 EJP617_00430 EJP617_03920 EJP617_23570
B.Gam M plu plu3887 plu0676 plu0713 plu2067 plu0714 plu1376 plu0594 plu3987
plu3365
B.Gam M pay PAU_03439 PAU_00648 PAU_00686 PAU_02528 PAU_00687 PAU_01386 PAU_00559 PAU_03622
PAU_01283
B.Gam M sod Sant_3017 Sant_0900 Sant_3248 Sant_2115 Sant_3247 Sant_1133 Sant_3393 Sant_2700
B.Gam M ent Ent638_0887 Ent638_0711 Ent638_3218 Ent638_2340 Ent638_3217 Ent638_3009 Ent638_0587 Ent638_3307
B.Gam M enc ECL_01177 ECL_00975 ECL_04095 ECL_01594 ECL_04094 ECL_03857 ECL_00837 ECL_04214
B.Gam M eno ECENHK_05055 ECENHK_04315 ECENHK_17715 ECENHK_13000 ECENHK_17710 ECENHK_16430 ECENHK_03570 ECENHK_18240
B.Gam M eec EcWSU1_00942 EcWSU1_00784 EcWSU1_03569 EcWSU1_02641 EcWSU1_03568 EcWSU1_03331 EcWSU1_00647 EcWSU1_03686
B.Gam M enl A3UG_05015 A3UG_04080 A3UG_18010 A3UG_13185 A3UG_18005 A3UG_16865 A3UG_03430 A3UG_18580
B.Gam M ecla ECNIH3_04890 ECNIH3_04070 ECNIH3_17015 ECNIH3_12155 ECNIH3_17010 ECNIH3_15840 ECNIH3_03425 ECNIH3_17720
B.Gam M eclc ECR091_04870 ECR091_04050 ECR091_16950 ECR091_12090 ECR091_16945 ECR091_15780 ECR091_03405 ECR091_17655
B.Gam M eas Entas_0920 Entas_0770 Entas_3466 Entas_2446 Entas_3465 Entas_3238 Entas_0637 Entas_3567
B.Gam M eau DI57_13760 DI57_14550 DI57_01490 DI57_06150 DI57_01495 DI57_02775 DI57_15160 DI57_00915
B.Gam M eae EAE_12570 EAE_11660 EAE_01875 EAE_16715 EAE_01870 EAE_00710 EAE_10860 EAE_02790
B.Gam M ear ST548_p5595 ST548_p5410 ST548_p3440 ST548_p6490 ST548_p3439 ST548_p3079 ST548_p5242 ST548_p3627
B.Gam M enr H650_20590 H650_19645 H650_10200 H650_01555 H650_10195 H650_08380 H650_19035 H650_10765
B.Gam M esa ESA_02882 ESA_03169 ESA_00544 ESA_01495 ESA_00545 ESA_00745 ESA_03309 ESA_00346
B.Gam M csk ES15_2965 ES15_3158 ES15_0801 ES15_1726 ES15_0802 ES15_1013 ES15_3289 ES15_0621
B.Gam M csz CSSP291_13715 CSSP291_14660 CSSP291_02750 CSSP291_07285 CSSP291_02755 CSSP291_03655 CSSP291_15320 CSSP291_01560
B.Gam M csi P262_04286 P262_04668 P262_01187 P262_02462 P262_01188 P262_01476 P262_04866 P262_00915
B.Gam M ctu CTU_09960 CTU_08010 CTU_33210 CTU_24260 CTU_33200 CTU_31090 CTU_06550 CTU_35400
B.Gam M kpn KPN_00372 KPN_00186 KPN_03109 KPN_02237 KPN_03108 KPN_02845 KPN_00024 KPN_03317
B.Gam M kpu KP1_1238 KP1_1027 KP1_4379 KP1_3353 KP1_4378 KP1_4095 KP1_0845 KP1_4604
B.Gam M kpm KPHS_11120 KPHS_09200 KPHS_41840 KPHS_32360 KPHS_41830 KPHS_39170 KPHS_07340 KPHS_43850
B.Gam M kpk A593_16245 A593_15345 A593_05730 A593_00760 A593_05725 A593_04480 A593_14465 A593_06765
B.Gam M kph KPNIH24_23235 KPNIH24_04605 KPNIH24_07870 KPNIH24_12335 KPNIH24_07875 KPNIH24_09095 KPNIH24_03745 KPNIH24_06955
B.Gam M kpz KPNIH27_05435 KPNIH27_04405 KPNIH27_20210 KPNIH27_15450 KPNIH27_20205 KPNIH27_18735 KPNIH27_03625 KPNIH27_21250
B.Gam M kpq KPR0928_05490 KPR0928_04590 KPR0928_20325 KPR0928_15895 KPR0928_20320 KPR0928_19125 KPR0928_03740 KPR0928_21350
B.Gam M kpe KPK_4312 KPK_4547 KPK_1014 KPK_2066 KPK_1015 KPK_1275 KPK_4732 KPK_0781
B.Gam M kpo KPN2242_04265 KPN2242_03380 KPN2242_18560 KPN2242_14195 KPN2242_18555 KPN2242_17285 KPN2242_02540 KPN2242_19730
B.Gam M kpr KPR_4349 KPR_1117 KPR_4106 KPR_3158 KPR_4105 KPR_1431 KPR_0957 KPR_4584
B.Gam M kpi D364_01900 D364_00895 D364_15850 D364_11445 D364_15845 D364_14615 D364_00110 D364_17080
B.Gam M kpa KPNJ1_04322 KPNJ1_04534 KPNJ1_01133 KPNJ1_02207 KPNJ1_01134 KPNJ1_01437 KPNJ1_04721 KPNJ1_00917
B.Gam M kps KPNJ2_04273 KPNJ2_04486 KPNJ2_01161 KPNJ2_02166 KPNJ2_01162 KPNJ2_01461 KPNJ2_04672 KPNJ2_00951
B.Gam M kva Kvar_4009 Kvar_4195 Kvar_0956 Kvar_1945 Kvar_0957 Kvar_1213 Kvar_4371 Kvar_0748
B.Gam M kox KOX_12605 KOX_11465 KOX_01060 KOX_23200 KOX_01055 KOX_27275 KOX_10545 KOX_02365
B.Gam M koe A225_1251 A225_1002 A225_4663 A225_3528 A225_4662 A225_4370 A225_0815 A225_4911
B.Gam M kok KONIH1_06560 KONIH1_05195 KONIH1_23455 KONIH1_17245 KONIH1_23450 KONIH1_21515 KONIH1_04285 KONIH1_24700
B.Gam M kom HR38_11360 HR38_10195 HR38_27160 HR38_21505 HR38_27155 HR38_25435 HR38_09280 HR38_00730
B.Gam M cko CKO_02741 CKO_03194 CKO_04108 CKO_01272 CKO_04107 CKO_00270 CKO_03363 CKO_04250
B.Gam M cro ROD_04691 ROD_01761 ROD_30621 ROD_18051 ROD_30631 ROD_24581 ROD_00261 ROD_49441
B.Gam M cfd CFNIH1_12195 CFNIH1_10545 CFNIH1_00760 CFNIH1_19545 CFNIH1_00755 CFNIH1_23950 CFNIH1_09845 CFNIH1_01425
B.Gam M spe Spro_1078 Spro_3786 Spro_0826 Spro_1987 Spro_0827 Spro_3609 Spro_0701 Spro_2201
B.Gam M srr SerAS9_0991
SerAS9_2201
SerAS9_3975 SerAS9_0750 SerAS9_1938 SerAS9_0751 SerAS9_3813 SerAS9_0641 SerAS9_2202
SerAS9_2142
B.Gam M srl SOD_c20770
SOD_c09180
SOD_c37510 SOD_c06890 SOD_c18190 SOD_c06900 SOD_c35430 SOD_c05730 SOD_c20170
SOD_c20780
B.Gam M sry M621_11405
M621_05020
M621_20150 M621_03615 M621_10030 M621_03620 M621_19190 M621_03025 M621_11110
M621_11410
B.Gam M srs SerAS12_0991
SerAS12_2201
SerAS12_3976 SerAS12_0750 SerAS12_1938 SerAS12_0751 SerAS12_3814 SerAS12_0641 SerAS12_2142
SerAS12_2202
B.Gam M sra SerAS13_0991
SerAS13_2202
SerAS13_3976 SerAS13_0750 SerAS13_1939 SerAS13_0751 SerAS13_3814 SerAS13_0641 SerAS13_2143
SerAS13_2203
B.Gam M smaf D781_0990 D781_3524 D781_0780 D781_2559 D781_0781 D781_3362 D781_0651 D781_1550
B.Gam M smw SMWW4_v1c10210 SMWW4_v1c39050 SMWW4_v1c08050 SMWW4_v1c20080 SMWW4_v1c08060 SMWW4_v1c37180 SMWW4_v1c06930 SMWW4_v1c05450
B.Gam M slq M495_04615 M495_19730 M495_03470 M495_09730 M495_03475 M495_18595 M495_02865 M495_10940
B.Gam M serr Ser39006_1690 Ser39006_1608 Ser39006_4260 Ser39006_2818 Ser39006_4259 Ser39006_3636 Ser39006_3925 Ser39006_1415
B.Gam M serf L085_13545
L085_23445
L085_09165 L085_00235 L085_18715 L085_00230 L085_10025 L085_00795 L085_13550
L085_01340
B.Gam M pmr PMI0094 PMI2281 PMI2242 PMI1084 PMI2241 PMI1845 PMI0018 PMI2767
B.Gam M pmib BB2000_0253 BB2000_2418 BB2000_2373 BB2000_1121 BB2000_2372 BB2000_1961 BB2000_0183 BB2000_2773
B.Gam M eic NT01EI_1061 NT01EI_0842 NT01EI_3256 NT01EI_1561 NT01EI_3255 NT01EI_3169 NT01EI_0682 NT01EI_3775
B.Gam M etr ETAE_0979 ETAE_0741 ETAE_2879 ETAE_1403 ETAE_2878 ETAE_2802 ETAE_0585 ETAE_3401
B.Gam M etd ETAF_0912 ETAF_0683 ETAF_2615 ETAF_1299 ETAF_2614 ETAF_2541 ETAF_0533 ETAF_3083
B.Gam M ete ETEE_2907 ETEE_2502 ETEE_1102 ETEE_3393 ETEE_1101 ETEE_1021 ETEE_2348 ETEE_1633
B.Gam M etc ETAC_04670 ETAC_03580 ETAC_13865 ETAC_06580 ETAC_13860 ETAC_13500 ETAC_02835 ETAC_16225
B.Gam M pam PANA_0976 PANA_0796 PANA_3048 PANA_1639 PANA_3047 PANA_2858 PANA_0672 PANA_1249
B.Gam M plf PANA5342_3325 PANA5342_3511 PANA5342_0986 PANA5342_2575 PANA5342_0987 PANA5342_1186 PANA5342_3641 PANA5342_3037
B.Gam M paj PAJ_0302 PAJ_0143 PAJ_2323 PAJ_0989 PAJ_2322 PAJ_2145 PAJ_0018 PAJ_0571
B.Gam M paq PAGR_g3230 PAGR_g3402 PAGR_g0987 PAGR_g2468 PAGR_g0988 PAGR_g1168 PAGR_g3526 PAGR_g2908
B.Gam M pva Pvag_0359 Pvag_0206 Pvag_2444 Pvag_1071 Pvag_2443 Pvag_2279 Pvag_0080 Pvag_0631
B.Gam M pao Pat9b_0923 Pat9b_0754 Pat9b_3077 Pat9b_2349 Pat9b_3076 Pat9b_2929 Pat9b_0625 Pat9b_1198
B.Gam M kln LH22_17660 LH22_18475 LH22_07010 LH22_10955 LH22_07015 LH22_07900 LH22_19080 LH22_16180
B.Gam M rah Rahaq_3372 Rahaq_0867 Rahaq_0681 Rahaq_2279 Rahaq_0682 Rahaq_1043 Rahaq_3781 Rahaq_4638
B.Gam M raq Rahaq2_3450 Rahaq2_0930 Rahaq2_0697 Rahaq2_2381 Rahaq2_0698 Rahaq2_1112 Rahaq2_3877 Rahaq2_4634
B.Gam M raa Q7S_16980 Q7S_04085 Q7S_03135 Q7S_11530 Q7S_03140 Q7S_04985 Q7S_19255 Q7S_23711
B.Gam M psi S70_06865 S70_15035 S70_05630 S70_20055 S70_05625 S70_02940 S70_07185 S70_07670
B.Gam M psx DR96_1882 DR96_288 DR96_231 DR96_2911 DR96_230 DR96_3759 DR96_1815 DR96_1647
B.Gam M ebt EBL_c29030 EBL_c31920 EBL_c08670 EBL_c18720 EBL_c08680 EBL_c10410 EBL_c33290 EBL_c04740
B.Gam M mmk MU9_3261 MU9_938 MU9_969 MU9_1988 MU9_970 MU9_1713 MU9_854 MU9_649
B.Gam M ror RORB6_13360 RORB6_14245 RORB6_23760 RORB6_03770 RORB6_23765 RORB6_00345 RORB6_15110 RORB6_22915
B.Gam M pge LG71_23235 LG71_24210 LG71_09510 LG71_14940 LG71_09515 LG71_10975 LG71_24875 LG71_08880
B.Gam M ebf D782_3435 D782_3698 D782_0949 D782_1879 D782_0950 D782_1157 D782_3840 D782_0824
B.Gam M psts E05_49030 E05_03030 E05_45100 E05_14200 E05_45110 E05_26680
E05_26690
E05_44320 E05_09120
B.Gam M xor XOC_1883 XOC_3076 XOC_2792 XOC_1002 XOC_2791 XOC_2183 XOC_3460 XOC_0076
B.Gam M fau Fraau_2478 Fraau_0717 Fraau_1877 Fraau_0599 Fraau_1876 Fraau_0844 Fraau_2607 Fraau_3205
B.Gam M rhd R2APBS1_3232 R2APBS1_1036 R2APBS1_2288 R2APBS1_0952 R2APBS1_2287 R2APBS1_2183 R2APBS1_1240 R2APBS1_3948
B.Gam M dja HY57_12610 HY57_12620
HY57_18230
HY57_14885 HY57_18680 HY57_14880 HY57_14210 HY57_17430
HY57_12615
HY57_12695
B.Gam M vpa VP0686 VP2312 VP2559
VP1320
VP0740 VP2558 VP0608 VP0537 VPA0278
B.Gam M vpb VPBB_0656 VPBB_2128 VPBB_2383
VPBB_1244
VPBB_0709 VPBB_2382 VPBB_0579 VPBB_0511 VPBB_A0258
B.Gam M vpk M636_18410 M636_10365 M636_15210
M636_09115
M636_18040 M636_09120 M636_18785 M636_19155 M636_00710
B.Gam M vpf M634_05350 M634_13955 M634_08510
M634_15220
M634_05710 M634_15215 M634_04930 M634_04560 M634_19555
B.Gam M vph VPUCM_2536 VPUCM_0925 VPUCM_2646 VPUCM_2483 VPUCM_2645 VPUCM_0592 VPUCM_0525 VPUCM_20269
B.Gam M vha VIBHAR_01173 VIBHAR_03231 VIBHAR_03523 VIBHAR_01247 VIBHAR_03522 VIBHAR_01067 VIBHAR_00983 VIBHAR_04924
B.Gam M vca M892_07080 M892_14920 M892_13490 M892_06775 M892_13495 M892_07575 M892_07990 M892_26540
B.Gam M vag N646_2839 N646_1422 N646_1653 N646_2892 N646_1652 N646_2765 N646_2689 N646_3709
B.Gam M vex VEA_004258 VEA_002752 VEA_002510 VEA_004206 VEA_002511 VEA_004349 VEA_004416 VEA_000726
B.Gam M vej VEJY3_03160 VEJY3_12045 VEJY3_13205 VEJY3_03400 VEJY3_13200 VEJY3_02780 VEJY3_02425 VEJY3_16651
B.Gam M vfi VF_0711 VF_1956 VF_2073 VF_0765 VF_2072 VF_0629 VF_0470 VF_0403
B.Gam M vfm VFMJ11_0731 VFMJ11_2090 VFMJ11_2179 VFMJ11_0801 VFMJ11_2178 VFMJ11_0643 VFMJ11_0469 VFMJ11_0393
B.Gam M ppr PBPRA0805 PBPRA2962 PBPRA3077 PBPRA2848 PBPRA3076 PBPRA0763 PBPRA0594 PBPRA0469
B.Gam M pen PSEEN0600 PSEEN4214 PSEEN4198 PSEEN0858 PSEEN4194 PSEEN1021 PSEEN4689 PSEEN4850
B.Gam M psa PST_3706 PST_1543 PST_1559 PST_3186 PST_1566 PST_3031 PST_0967 PST_3876
B.Gam M psz PSTAB_3665 PSTAB_1447 PSTAB_1463 PSTAB_3236 PSTAB_1472 PSTAB_3077 PSTAB_0869 PSTAB_3827
B.Gam M psr PSTAA_3795 PSTAA_1566 PSTAA_1583 PSTAA_3352 PSTAA_1591 PSTAA_3193 PSTAA_0932 PSTAA_3969
B.Gam M psc A458_02945 A458_08285 A458_08365 A458_04735 A458_08405 A458_05490 A458_16925 A458_02085
B.Gam M psj PSJM300_15875 PSJM300_13965 PSJM300_13885 PSJM300_14760 PSJM300_13850 PSJM300_12900 PSJM300_16460 PSJM300_02050
B.Gam M psh Psest_0641 Psest_2836 Psest_2820 Psest_1109 Psest_2812 Psest_1262 Psest_3376 Psest_0401
B.Gam M pstu UIB01_02655 UIB01_14340 UIB01_14260 UIB01_05150 UIB01_14220 UIB01_05885 UIB01_04310 UIB01_01875
B.Gam M pfv Psefu_3773 Psefu_3426 Psefu_3410 Psefu_0922 Psefu_3404 Psefu_3292 Psefu_0744 Psefu_2393
B.Gam M pdr H681_03690 H681_07590 H681_07670 H681_20655 H681_07700 H681_18880 H681_04695 H681_21570
B.Gam M prh LT40_18930 LT40_00440 LT40_00520 LT40_20140 LT40_00540 LT40_03585 LT40_19785 LT40_12635
B.Gam M psw LK03_08060 LK03_10960 LK03_11035 LK03_09290 LK03_11055 LK03_01885 LK03_02335 LK03_17195
B.Gam M avn Avin_07870
Avin_20590
Avin_38930 Avin_38770 Avin_41510 Avin_38730 Avin_40290 Avin_11810 Avin_20640
B.Gam M avl AvCA_07870
AvCA_20590
AvCA_38930 AvCA_38770 AvCA_41510 AvCA_38730 AvCA_40290 AvCA_11810 AvCA_20640
B.Gam M avd AvCA6_20590
AvCA6_07870
AvCA6_38930 AvCA6_38770 AvCA6_41510 AvCA6_38730 AvCA6_40290 AvCA6_11810 AvCA6_20640
B.Gam M mbs MRBBS_0787 MRBBS_1160 MRBBS_1433 MRBBS_0856 MRBBS_1434 MRBBS_1678 MRBBS_0727 MRBBS_1943
B.Gam M gni GNIT_1111 GNIT_2451 GNIT_2916 GNIT_2144 GNIT_2917 GNIT_1024 GNIT_1064 GNIT_0396
B.Gam M gps C427_3868 C427_4097 C427_4952 C427_3249
C427_3248
C427_4953 C427_3793 C427_1679 C427_1919
B.Gam M alv Alvin_0437 Alvin_2050 Alvin_0393 Alvin_2383 Alvin_0394 Alvin_2007 Alvin_1596 Alvin_2544
B.Gam M tvi Thivi_1568 Thivi_2751 Thivi_3977 Thivi_4176 Thivi_0503 Thivi_0806 Thivi_4529 Thivi_1991
B.Gam M tmb Thimo_0763 Thimo_0725 Thimo_1325 Thimo_3133 Thimo_1326 Thimo_0734 Thimo_2491 Thimo_0887
B.Gam M hha Hhal_0983 Hhal_1460 Hhal_1435 Hhal_0990 Hhal_1434 Hhal_0132 Hhal_1834 Hhal_1623
B.Bet M bmu Bmul_4820 Bmul_1263 Bmul_1328 Bmul_0514 Bmul_1329 Bmul_1463 Bmul_3253
Bmul_0795
Bmul_5942
B.Bet M bmj BMULJ_03696 BMULJ_01984 BMULJ_01918 BMULJ_02745 BMULJ_01917 BMULJ_01780 BMULJ_05272
BMULJ_02464
BMULJ_05584
B.Bet M bmk DM80_4036
DM80_6390
DM80_6392
DM80_2962 DM80_3029 DM80_2132 DM80_3030 DM80_3215 DM80_2463
DM80_4633
DM80_6389
B.Bet M eba ebA4439 ebA5994 ebA6543 ebA1405 ebA6542 ebA1261 ebA4444 ebA5678
p2A143
B.Del M dvu DVU1350 DVU0866 DVU1454 DVU1576 DVU1454 DVU1344 DVU0055 DVU1679
B.Del M dde Dde_2200 Dde_1123 Dde_1726 Dde_2125 Dde_1726 Dde_2207 Dde_0390 Dde_1991
B.Del M lip LI0408 LI0386 LI0446 LI0735 LI0446 LI0024 LI0728 LI1134
B.Del M dba Dbac_0943 Dbac_2382 Dbac_1950 Dbac_0672 Dbac_1950 Dbac_0935 Dbac_3462 Dbac_0666
B.Del M dto TOL2_C19810 TOL2_C16410 TOL2_C23520 TOL2_C11930 TOL2_C10980 TOL2_C39940 TOL2_C36360 TOL2_C27020
TOL2_C27190
TOL2_C27390
TOL2_C27580
TOL2_C15920
TOL2_C27790
B.Del M afw Anae109_1136 Anae109_3704 Anae109_2497 Anae109_0127 Anae109_2497 Anae109_0476 Anae109_2302 Anae109_4082
B.Alp M sfh SFHH103_00558 SFHH103_03094 SFHH103_01180 SFHH103_00522 SFHH103_01180 SFHH103_03298 SFHH103_00589 SFHH103_04493
B.Alp M sfd USDA257_c05940 USDA257_c55120 USDA257_c34930 USDA257_c05540 USDA257_c34930 USDA257_c57050 USDA257_c06310 USDA257_p05500
B.Alp M ret RHE_CH00913 RHE_CH03839 RHE_CH01945 RHE_CH00873 RHE_CH01945 RHE_CH04009 RHE_CH00961 RHE_PD00245
B.Alp M rec RHECIAT_CH00010 RHECIAT_CH00041 RHECIAT_CH00020 RHECIAT_CH00009 RHECIAT_CH00020 RHECIAT_CH00042 RHECIAT_CH00010 RHECIAT_PB00002
B.Alp M xau Xaut_4733 Xaut_4433 Xaut_4402 Xaut_1381 Xaut_4402 Xaut_1889 Xaut_2355 Xaut_4134
B.Alp M hdn Hden_1977
Hden_0486
Hden_1912 Hden_1682 Hden_2869 Hden_1682 Hden_2780 Hden_2891
Hden_0480
Hden_0989
B.Alp M hdt HYPDE_24933
HYPDE_28633
HYPDE_29008 HYPDE_30293 HYPDE_37893 HYPDE_30293 HYPDE_37663 HYPDE_24903
HYPDE_38003
HYPDE_32818
B.Alp M hmc HYPMC_2954
HYPMC_3761
HYPMC_2866 HYPMC_2077 HYPMC_4146 HYPMC_2077 HYPMC_4089 HYPMC_3768
HYPMC_4169
HYPMC_2453
B.Alp M bsb Bresu_2791 Bresu_2493 Bresu_1780 Bresu_2774 Bresu_1780 Bresu_0315 Bresu_2726 Bresu_2275
B.Alp M sil SPO0247 SPO1667 SPO2090 SPO0318 SPO2090 SPO2594 SPO3207 SPO0131
B.Alp M sit TM1040_2920 TM1040_1410 TM1040_1364 TM1040_3743 TM1040_1364 TM1040_0862 TM1040_2569 TM1040_3442
B.Alp M rsp RSP_0254
RSP_1134
RSP_2709 RSP_2835 RSP_1779 RSP_6071 RSP_2982 RSP_1666 RSP_0276
B.Alp M rsh Rsph17029_2795
Rsph17029_1897
Rsph17029_1366 Rsph17029_1459 Rsph17029_0426 Rsph17029_1460 Rsph17029_1628 Rsph17029_0299 Rsph17029_1919
B.Alp M rsq Rsph17025_2027
Rsph17025_2792
Rsph17025_2149 Rsph17025_1485 Rsph17025_2471 Rsph17025_1484 Rsph17025_1861 Rsph17025_2580 Rsph17025_1019
B.Alp M rsk RSKD131_1579
RSKD131_2530
RSKD131_1025 RSKD131_1125 RSKD131_0082 RSKD131_1126 RSKD131_1305 RSKD131_3066 RSKD131_1602
B.Alp M rcp RCAP_rcc03462
RCAP_rcc00696
RCAP_rcc01629 RCAP_rcc01795 RCAP_rcc00511 RCAP_rcc01795 RCAP_rcc01449 RCAP_rcc03423 RCAP_rcc00674
RCAP_rcc00028
B.Alp M jan Jann_0088
Jann_0170
Jann_2455 Jann_2235 Jann_0486 Jann_2235 Jann_1935 Jann_0507 Jann_0168
B.Alp M rde RD1_0101
RD1_0548
RD1_2590 RD1_2766 RD1_3402 RD1_2767 RD1_2825 RD1_1355 RD1_0147
B.Alp M rli RLO149_c040590
RLO149_p940250
RLO149_c019670 RLO149_c017900 RLO149_c017890 RLO149_c027580 RLO149_c017890 RLO149_c016150 RLO149_c034300 RLO149_p940640
B.Alp M dsh Dshi_3294
Dshi_3526
Dshi_1497 Dshi_1577 Dshi_3073 Dshi_1577 Dshi_1184 Dshi_0188 Dshi_3527
B.Alp M kvl KVU_2503 KVU_1046 KVU_1312 KVU_0798 KVU_0123 KVU_0798 KVU_0698 KVU_0166 KVU_0071
B.Alp M pga PGA1_c34170 PGA1_c14250 PGA1_c14760 PGA1_c03340 PGA1_c14760 PGA1_c20330 PGA1_c00970 PGA1_c32010
B.Alp M pgl PGA2_c32380 PGA2_c14150 PGA2_c14650 PGA2_c02920 PGA2_c14650 PGA2_c19220 PGA2_c29920 PGA2_c00690
B.Alp M pgd Gal_03484 Gal_01978 Gal_01926 Gal_03171 Gal_01926 Gal_01365 Gal_00231 Gal_00047
B.Alp M oat OAN307_c45760 OAN307_c23720 OAN307_c25070 OAN307_c01660 OAN307_c25070 OAN307_c28780 OAN307_c02900 OAN307_c48350
B.Alp M oar OA238_c46980 OA238_c21640 OA238_c19160 OA238_c37810 OA238_c19160 OA238_c11420 OA238_c02070 OA238_c48510
B.Alp M lmd METH_20485 METH_10220 METH_09925 METH_03130 METH_09925 METH_11535 METH_00720 METH_18960
B.Alp M red roselon_01087
roselon_01204
roselon_02700 roselon_02887 roselon_01471 roselon_02887 roselon_03093 roselon_01493 roselon_01088
B.Alp M ptp RCA23_c29710
RCA23_c04430
RCA23_c15210 RCA23_c15720 RCA23_c05820 RCA23_c15720 RCA23_c14470 RCA23_c25800 RCA23_c29720
RCA23_c00200
B.Alp M rce RC1_0565 RC1_1202 RC1_0126 RC1_3179 RC1_0126 RC1_2641 RC1_3654 RC1_2077
B.Alp M pbr PB2503_08749 PB2503_02457 PB2503_09349 PB2503_09809 PB2503_09349 PB2503_10019 PB2503_02232 PB2503_11214
B.Alp M pgv SL003B_3299 SL003B_2099 SL003B_2310 SL003B_1610 SL003B_2310 SL003B_0332 SL003B_3381 SL003B_2022
B.Alp M apb SAR116_1065 SAR116_0513 SAR116_0213 SAR116_1660 SAR116_0213 SAR116_1929 SAR116_1106 SAR116_2132
B.Fir M bsu BSU24270 BSU16550 BSU00900 BSU00460 BSU00910 BSU25070 BSU25160 BSU22870
B.Fir M bsr I33_2507 I33_1842 I33_0120 I33_0057 I33_0121 I33_2589 I33_2598 I33_2349
B.Fir M bsl A7A1_3615 A7A1_3429 A7A1_0116
A7A1_1143
A7A1_1821 A7A1_0115 A7A1_3534 A7A1_3233 A7A1_2976
B.Fir M bsh BSU6051_24270 BSU6051_16550 BSU6051_00900 BSU6051_00460 BSU6051_00910 BSU6051_25070 BSU6051_25160 BSU6051_22870
B.Fir M bsy I653_11655 I653_08505 I653_17445
I653_00450
I653_00230 I653_00455 I653_12050 I653_12095 I653_10930
B.Fir M bss BSUW23_12010 BSUW23_08525 BSUW23_17565
BSUW23_00460
BSUW23_00235 BSUW23_00465 BSUW23_12425 BSUW23_12470 BSUW23_11230
B.Fir M bst GYO_2686 GYO_2010 GYO_0116
GYO_3933
GYO_0055 GYO_0117 GYO_2771 GYO_2780 GYO_2518
B.Fir M bso BSNT_03619 BSNT_02693 BSNT_00185 BSNT_00082 BSNT_00186 BSNT_03739 BSNT_03751 BSNT_03403
B.Fir M bsn BSn5_02685 BSn5_20390 BSn5_12020 BSn5_11800 BSn5_12025 BSn5_03090 BSn5_03135 BSn5_01925
B.Fir M bsq B657_24270 B657_16550 B657_00900 B657_00460 B657_00910 B657_25070 B657_25160 B657_22870
B.Fir M bsub BEST7613_3981
BEST7613_1874
BEST7613_3371
BEST7613_5543
BEST7613_0090
BEST7613_5933
BEST7613_1435
BEST7613_0046
BEST7613_2265
BEST7613_0091
BEST7613_4062
BEST7613_2537
BEST7613_4071
BEST7613_5569
BEST7613_3839
BEST7613_5970
B.Fir M bsx C663_2309 C663_1701 C663_3468
C663_0092
C663_0047 C663_0093 C663_2389 C663_2398 C663_2162
B.Fir M bsp U712_11845 U712_08690 U712_00460 U712_00235 U712_00465 U712_12250 U712_12295 U712_11100
B.Fir M bli BL01523 BL01237 BL03265 BL00525 BL03266 BL03725 BL03721 BL02217
B.Fir M bld BLi02598 BLi01876 BLi00108 BLi00059 BLi00109 BLi02683 BLi02695 BLi02426
B.Fir M blh BaLi_c26840 BaLi_c19100 BaLi_c01090 BaLi_c00610 BaLi_c01100 BaLi_c27710 BaLi_c27820 BaLi_c25130
B.Fir M bao BAMF_2331 BAMF_1727 BAMF_0089 BAMF_0046 BAMF_0090 BAMF_2405 BAMF_2414 BAMF_2188
B.Fir M bay RBAM_022600 RBAM_016390 RBAM_001150 RBAM_000550 RBAM_001160 RBAM_023380 RBAM_023470 RBAM_021020
B.Fir M baq BACAU_2273 BACAU_1610 BACAU_0090 BACAU_0047 BACAU_0091 BACAU_2349 BACAU_2359 BACAU_2111
B.Fir M bya BANAU_2413 BANAU_1609 BANAU_0089 BANAU_0046 BANAU_0090 BANAU_2488 BANAU_2497 BANAU_2254
B.Fir M bamp B938_11690 B938_08505 B938_00465 B938_00240 B938_00470 B938_12075 B938_12120 B938_10865
B.Fir M baml BAM5036_2182 BAM5036_1576 BAM5036_0094 BAM5036_0049 BAM5036_0095 BAM5036_2257 BAM5036_2266 BAM5036_2029
B.Fir M bama RBAU_2396 RBAU_1616 RBAU_0098 RBAU_0051 RBAU_0099 RBAU_2470 RBAU_2480 RBAU_2242
B.Fir M bamn BASU_2185 BASU_1595 BASU_0096 BASU_0050 BASU_0097 BASU_2260 BASU_2269 BASU_2030
B.Fir M bamb BAPNAU_1322 BAPNAU_2112 BAPNAU_0089 BAPNAU_0046 BAPNAU_0090 BAPNAU_1245 BAPNAU_1236 BAPNAU_1484
B.Fir M bamt AJ82_12810 AJ82_09335 AJ82_00560 AJ82_00305 AJ82_00565 AJ82_13220 AJ82_13265 AJ82_11930
B.Fir M baz BAMTA208_12480 BAMTA208_08865 BAMTA208_00455 BAMTA208_00235 BAMTA208_00460 BAMTA208_12865 BAMTA208_12910 BAMTA208_05525
B.Fir M bql LL3_02622 LL3_01815 LL3_00092 LL3_00048 LL3_00093 LL3_02702 LL3_02711 LL3_02471
B.Fir M bxh BAXH7_02545 BAXH7_01806 BAXH7_00096 BAXH7_00051 BAXH7_00097 BAXH7_02627 BAXH7_02636 BAXH7_01156
B.Fir M bqy MUS_2724 MUS_1810 MUS_0100 MUS_0052 MUS_0101 MUS_2802 MUS_2811 MUS_2538
B.Fir M bami KSO_008080 KSO_011155 KSO_018950 KSO_019170 KSO_018945 KSO_007700 KSO_007655 KSO_008900
B.Fir M bamc U471_23380 U471_16800 U471_00970 U471_00500 U471_00980 U471_24190 U471_24280 U471_21710
B.Fir M bamf U722_12315 U722_08675 U722_00585 U722_00300 U722_00590 U722_12700 U722_12745 U722_11475
B.Fir M bamy V529_25350 V529_15960 V529_00920 V529_00470 V529_00930 V529_26100 V529_26190 V529_23720
B.Fir M bae BATR1942_10445 BATR1942_06075 BATR1942_19060 BATR1942_18840 BATR1942_19065 BATR1942_10845 BATR1942_10890 BATR1942_09315
B.Fir M ban BA_4400 BA_3959
BA_3409
BA_0084 BA_0043 BA_0085 BA_4502 BA_4511 BA_1520
B.Fir M bar GBAA_4400 GBAA_3409
GBAA_3959
GBAA_0084 GBAA_0043 GBAA_0085 GBAA_4502 GBAA_4511 GBAA_1520
B.Fir M bat BAS4081 BAS3160
BAS3672
BAS0085 BAS0044 BAS0086 BAS4180 BAS4190 BAS1409
B.Fir M bah BAMEG_4436 BAMEG_1219
BAMEG_0673
BAMEG_0101 BAMEG_0054 BAMEG_0102 BAMEG_4540 BAMEG_4550 BAMEG_3073
B.Fir M bai BAA_4418 BAA_3982
BAA_3442
BAA_0101 BAA_0054 BAA_0102 BAA_4522 BAA_4532 BAA_1589
B.Fir M bax H9401_4195 H9401_3243
H9401_3770
H9401_0079 H9401_0040 H9401_0080 H9401_4295 H9401_4305 H9401_1429
B.Fir M bant A16_43960 A16_34220
A16_39650
A16_00960 A16_00490 A16_00970 A16_44980 A16_45080 A16_15640
B.Fir M banr A16R_44500 A16R_40110
A16R_34650
A16R_00950 A16R_00500 A16R_00960 A16R_45540 A16R_45650 A16R_15810
B.Fir M bans BAPAT_4220 BAPAT_3261
BAPAT_3792
BAPAT_0083 BAPAT_0042 BAPAT_0084 BAPAT_4319 BAPAT_4329 BAPAT_1435
B.Fir M bal BACI_c41440 BACI_c33050
BACI_c37720
BACI_c01110 BACI_c00520 BACI_c01120 BACI_c42490 BACI_c42580 BACI_c15430
B.Fir M bca BCE_4249 BCE_3862 BCE_0085 BCE_0043 BCE_0086 BCE_4358 BCE_4368 BCE_1626
B.Fir M bcz BCZK3930 BCZK3054
BCZK3580
BCZK0081 BCZK0040 BCZK0082 BCZK4028 BCZK4038 BCZK1380
B.Fir M bcr BCAH187_A4307 BCAH187_A3868 BCAH187_A0116 BCAH187_A0054 BCAH187_A0117 BCAH187_A4412 BCAH187_A4422 BCAH187_A1662
B.Fir M bcb BCB4264_A4287 BCB4264_A3354
BCB4264_A3919
BCB4264_A0106 BCB4264_A0050 BCB4264_A0107 BCB4264_A4396 BCB4264_A4405 BCB4264_A1554
B.Fir M bcu BCAH820_4197 BCAH820_3833
BCAH820_3379
BCAH820_0096 BCAH820_0050 BCAH820_0097 BCAH820_4300 BCAH820_4310 BCAH820_1593
B.Fir M bcg BCG9842_B0947 BCG9842_B1872
BCG9842_B1325
BCG9842_B5220 BCG9842_B5266 BCG9842_B5219 BCG9842_B0840 BCG9842_B0831 BCG9842_B3790
B.Fir M bcq BCQ_3963 BCQ_3606 BCQ_0099 BCQ_0052 BCQ_0100 BCQ_4064 BCQ_4075 BCQ_1569
B.Fir M bcx BCA_4286 BCA_3920 BCA_0114 BCA_0054 BCA_0115 BCA_4390 BCA_4399 BCA_1558
B.Fir M bnc BCN_4090 BCN_3650 BCN_0085 BCN_0042 BCN_0086 BCN_4191 BCN_4200 BCN_1478
B.Fir M bcf bcf_20760 bcf_18975 bcf_00550 bcf_00260 bcf_00555 bcf_21275 bcf_21320 bcf_07590
B.Fir M bcer BCK_14300 BCK_18405
BCK_16145
BCK_07450 BCK_07650 BCK_07445 BCK_13780 BCK_13735 BCK_00880
B.Fir M bcy Bcer98_2870 Bcer98_2128
Bcer98_2473
Bcer98_0080 Bcer98_0040 Bcer98_0081 Bcer98_3006 Bcer98_3015 Bcer98_1222
B.Fir M btk BT9727_3919 BT9727_3562
BT9727_3144
BT9727_0082 BT9727_0040 BT9727_0083 BT9727_4018 BT9727_4028 BT9727_1381
B.Fir M btl BALH_3785 BALH_3451 BALH_0085 BALH_0040 BALH_0086 BALH_3871 BALH_3881 BALH_1354
B.Fir M btb BMB171_C3837 BMB171_C3028
BMB171_C3486
BMB171_C0082 BMB171_C0039 BMB171_C0083 BMB171_C3945 BMB171_C3953 BMB171_C1332
B.Fir M btt HD73_4479 HD73_3605
HD73_4104
HD73_0085 HD73_0043 HD73_0086 HD73_4584 HD73_4593 HD73_1728
B.Fir M btc CT43_CH4191 CT43_CH3819
CT43_CH3270
CT43_CH0082 CT43_CH0040 CT43_CH0083 CT43_CH4295 CT43_CH4304 CT43_CH1426
B.Fir M btf YBT020_20615 YBT020_18750
YBT020_16515
YBT020_00410 YBT020_00210 YBT020_00415 YBT020_21080 YBT020_21125 YBT020_08145
B.Fir M btm MC28_3469 MC28_2487
MC28_3044
MC28_4798 MC28_4760 MC28_4799 MC28_3570 MC28_3580 MC28_0733
B.Fir M btg BTB_c43180 BTB_c34050
BTB_c39460
BTB_c01080 BTB_c00510 BTB_c01090 BTB_c44220 BTB_c44310 BTB_c15400
B.Fir M bti BTG_28510 BTG_00145
BTG_02740
BTG_20480 BTG_20680 BTG_20475 BTG_27740 BTG_27695 BTG_13245
B.Fir M btn BTF1_19285 BTF1_17395
BTF1_14150
BTF1_26450 BTF1_26250 BTF1_26455 BTF1_20005 BTF1_20050 BTF1_05200
B.Fir M btht H175_ch4259 H175_ch3880
H175_ch3326
H175_ch0082 H175_ch0040 H175_ch0083 H175_ch4365 H175_ch4374 H175_ch1443
B.Fir M bthu YBT1518_23080 YBT1518_20955
YBT1518_18145
YBT1518_00410 YBT1518_00200 YBT1518_00415 YBT1518_23835 YBT1518_23880 YBT1518_08520
B.Fir M bwe BcerKBAB4_4029 BcerKBAB4_3644
BcerKBAB4_3082
BcerKBAB4_0080 BcerKBAB4_0040 BcerKBAB4_0081 BcerKBAB4_4131 BcerKBAB4_4140 BcerKBAB4_1422
B.Fir M bty Btoyo_1420 Btoyo_1056
Btoyo_0576
Btoyo_2787 Btoyo_2740 Btoyo_2788 Btoyo_1521 Btoyo_1531 Btoyo_4137
B.Fir M bmyc DJ92_1278 DJ92_908
DJ92_316
DJ92_2693 DJ92_2636 DJ92_2694 DJ92_1383 DJ92_1392 DJ92_4146
B.Fir M bpu BPUM_2159 BPUM_1554 BPUM_0075 BPUM_0030 BPUM_0076 BPUM_2235 BPUM_2249 BPUM_2020
B.Fir M bpum BW16_11710 BW16_08635 BW16_00605 BW16_00300 BW16_00610 BW16_12110 BW16_12175 BW16_11010
B.Fir M bpf BpOF4_01495 BpOF4_00015 BpOF4_08425 BpOF4_08200 BpOF4_08430 BpOF4_13850 BpOF4_13755 BpOF4_15340
B.Fir M bmq BMQ_4455 BMQ_pBM70158
BMQ_4159
BMQ_0111 BMQ_0065 BMQ_0112 BMQ_4527 BMQ_4537 BMQ_4343
B.Fir M bmd BMD_4441 BMD_4146 BMD_0109 BMD_0063 BMD_0110 BMD_4513 BMD_4523 BMD_4329
B.Fir M bmh BMWSH_0780 BMWSH_1068 BMWSH_5123 BMWSH_5165 BMWSH_5122 BMWSH_0714 BMWSH_0704 BMWSH_0889
B.Fir M bco Bcell_1719 Bcell_2464 Bcell_0091 Bcell_0046 Bcell_0092 Bcell_1638 Bcell_1622 Bcell_1852
B.Fir M bck BCO26_1651 BCO26_1168 BCO26_0094 BCO26_0030 BCO26_0095 BCO26_1708 BCO26_1720 BCO26_2462
B.Fir M bag Bcoa_2862 Bcoa_0022 Bcoa_1190 Bcoa_1255 Bcoa_1189 Bcoa_2799 Bcoa_2788 Bcoa_1925
B.Fir M bjs MY9_2448 MY9_1802 MY9_3630
MY9_0089
MY9_0045 MY9_0090 MY9_2530 MY9_2539 MY9_2297
B.Fir M baci B1NLA3E_15435 B1NLA3E_06600 B1NLA3E_00410 B1NLA3E_00215 B1NLA3E_00415 B1NLA3E_15965 B1NLA3E_16015 B1NLA3E_14875
B.Fir M bif N288_17805 N288_09890 N288_00620 N288_00305 N288_00625 N288_18260 N288_18315 N288_17120
B.Fir M ble BleG1_2441 BleG1_2223 BleG1_0010 BleG1_4062 BleG1_0011 BleG1_1511 BleG1_1497 BleG1_3305
B.Fir M bmet BMMGA3_11390 BMMGA3_06285 BMMGA3_00570 BMMGA3_00270 BMMGA3_00575 BMMGA3_11810 BMMGA3_11865 BMMGA3_10840
B.Fir M gwc GWCH70_2319 GWCH70_1147 GWCH70_0086 GWCH70_0041 GWCH70_0087 GWCH70_2398 GWCH70_2409 GWCH70_2168
B.Fir M afl Aflv_0948 Aflv_1703 Aflv_0080 Aflv_0039 Aflv_0081 Aflv_0872 Aflv_0861 Aflv_1080
B.Fir M hhd HBHAL_3471 HBHAL_3070 HBHAL_1106 HBHAL_1062 HBHAL_1106 HBHAL_3538 HBHAL_3543 HBHAL_3297
B.Fir M tap GZ22_08945 GZ22_07025 GZ22_17665 GZ22_11395 GZ22_17670 GZ22_09310 GZ22_09335 GZ22_08180
B.Fir M bse Bsel_2264 Bsel_1780 Bsel_0087 Bsel_0049 Bsel_0088 Bsel_2326 Bsel_2340 Bsel_2145
B.Fir M ssd SPSINT_1217 SPSINT_0988 SPSINT_0200 SPSINT_0158 SPSINT_0201 SPSINT_1319 SPSINT_1326 SPSINT_2019
B.Fir M sdt SPSE_1277 SPSE_1520 SPSE_2261 SPSE_2316 SPSE_2260 SPSE_1237 SPSE_1231 SPSE_0461
B.Fir M lmo lmo1365 lmo1317 lmo0235
lmo1086
lmo0190 lmo0236 lmo1441 lmo1451 lmo1383
B.Fir M lmf LMOf2365_1382 LMOf2365_1334 LMOf2365_1100
LMOf2365_0247
LMOf2365_0201 LMOf2365_0248 LMOf2365_1460 LMOf2365_1470 LMOf2365_1402
B.Fir M lmc Lm4b_01374 Lm4b_01325 Lm4b_00255
Lm4b_01099
Lm4b_00187 Lm4b_00256 Lm4b_01451 Lm4b_01461 Lm4b_01392
B.Fir M lmn LM5578_1504 LM5578_1456 LM5578_1169
LM5578_0277
LM5578_2828 LM5578_0278 LM5578_1583 LM5578_1593 LM5578_1524
B.Fir M lmy LM5923_1457 LM5923_1409 LM5923_1123
LM5923_0276
LM5923_2777 LM5923_0277 LM5923_1535 LM5923_1545 LM5923_1476
B.Fir M lmt LMRG_00815 LMRG_00767 LMRG_02671
LMRG_00548
LMRG_02755 LMRG_02670 LMRG_00893 LMRG_00903 LMRG_00835
B.Fir M lmg LMKG_00853 LMKG_00902 LMKG_01692
LMKG_01834
LMKG_02785 LMKG_01691 LMKG_00774 LMKG_00764 LMKG_00833
B.Fir M lms LMLG_1950 LMLG_1899 LMLG_0824
LMLG_2569
LMLG_2395 LMLG_0823 LMLG_1682 LMLG_1671 LMLG_1971
B.Fir M lmj LMOG_00342 LMOG_00393 LMOG_02603
LMOG_00632
LMOG_03066 LMOG_02602 LMOG_00259 LMOG_00249 LMOG_00321
B.Fir M lmp MUO_07045 MUO_06805 MUO_01325
MUO_05670
MUO_01095 MUO_01330 MUO_07430 MUO_07480 MUO_07140
B.Fir M lmw LMOSLCC2755_136 LMOSLCC2755_131 LMOSLCC2755_023
LMOSLCC2755_108
LMOSLCC2755_018 LMOSLCC2755_023 LMOSLCC2755_144 LMOSLCC2755_145 LMOSLCC2755_138
B.Fir M lmx LMOSLCC2372_142 LMOSLCC2372_137 LMOSLCC2372_023
LMOSLCC2372_110
LMOSLCC2372_019 LMOSLCC2372_023 LMOSLCC2372_150 LMOSLCC2372_151 LMOSLCC2372_144
B.Fir M lmz LMOSLCC2482_141 LMOSLCC2482_136 LMOSLCC2482_023
LMOSLCC2482_113
LMOSLCC2482_019 LMOSLCC2482_023 LMOSLCC2482_149 LMOSLCC2482_150 LMOSLCC2482_143
B.Fir M lmoc LMOSLCC5850_142 LMOSLCC5850_137 LMOSLCC5850_109
LMOSLCC5850_023
LMOSLCC5850_018 LMOSLCC5850_023 LMOSLCC5850_150 LMOSLCC5850_151 LMOSLCC5850_144
B.Fir M lmos LMOSLCC7179_133 LMOSLCC7179_128 LMOSLCC7179_023
LMOSLCC7179_106
LMOSLCC7179_018 LMOSLCC7179_023 LMOSLCC7179_141 LMOSLCC7179_142 LMOSLCC7179_135
B.Fir M lmoo LMOSLCC2378_137 LMOSLCC2378_133 LMOSLCC2378_109
LMOSLCC2378_024
LMOSLCC2378_020 LMOSLCC2378_024 LMOSLCC2378_145 LMOSLCC2378_146 LMOSLCC2378_139
B.Fir M lmoy LMOSLCC2479_142 LMOSLCC2479_137 LMOSLCC2479_023
LMOSLCC2479_110
LMOSLCC2479_019 LMOSLCC2479_023 LMOSLCC2479_150 LMOSLCC2479_151 LMOSLCC2479_144
B.Fir M lmot LMOSLCC2540_141 LMOSLCC2540_136 LMOSLCC2540_024
LMOSLCC2540_108
LMOSLCC2540_019 LMOSLCC2540_024 LMOSLCC2540_152 LMOSLCC2540_153 LMOSLCC2540_143
B.Fir M lmoa LMOATCC19117_13 LMOATCC19117_13 LMOATCC19117_02
LMOATCC19117_11
LMOATCC19117_01 LMOATCC19117_02 LMOATCC19117_14 LMOATCC19117_14 LMOATCC19117_13
B.Fir M lmol LMOL312_1361 LMOL312_1313 LMOL312_1080
LMOL312_0233
LMOL312_0188 LMOL312_0234 LMOL312_1439 LMOL312_1449 LMOL312_1380
B.Fir M lmog BN389_13890 BN389_13410 BN389_11130
BN389_02500
BN389_02030 BN389_02510 BN389_14670 BN389_14770 BN389_14080
B.Fir M lmoe BN418_1604 BN418_1554
BN418_1553
BN418_0262
BN418_1304
BN418_0199 BN418_0263 BN418_1690 BN418_1704 BN418_1627
BN418_1628
B.Fir M lmob BN419_1598 BN419_1548
BN419_1547
BN419_0267
BN419_1301
BN419_0203 BN419_0268 BN419_1685 BN419_1699 BN419_1623
BN419_1624
B.Fir M lmoj LM220_19415 LM220_19355 LM220_01382
LM220_05532
LM220_06497 LM220_17670 LM220_03177 LM220_03237 LM220_19465
B.Fir M lmoz LM1816_15512 LM1816_17800 LM1816_16175
LM1816_08855
LM1816_04577 LM1816_08860 LM1816_06075 LM1816_17695 LM1816_04738
B.Fir M lmod LMON_1428 LMON_1380 LMON_0236
LMON_1096
LMON_0188 LMON_0237 LMON_1504 LMON_1514 LMON_1445
B.Fir M lmow AX10_00900 AX10_00660 AX10_09705
AX10_14010
AX10_09405 AX10_09710 AX10_01285 AX10_01335 AX10_00995
B.Fir M lmox AX24_04285 AX24_04040 AX24_13880
AX24_02820
AX24_13555 AX24_13885 AX24_04695 AX24_04745 AX24_04390
B.Fir M lmoq LM6179_2108 LM6179_2058 LM6179_1406
LM6179_0532
LM6179_0480 LM6179_0533 LM6179_2186 LM6179_2196 LM6179_2127
B.Fir M lmr LMR479A_1452 LMR479A_1402 LMR479A_0248
LMR479A_1114
LMR479A_0199 LMR479A_0249 LMR479A_1530 LMR479A_1540 LMR479A_1471
B.Fir M bbe BBR47_23420 BBR47_34420 BBR47_01940 BBR47_00930 BBR47_01950 BBR47_34400 BBR47_49230 BBR47_24440
B.Fir M pjd Pjdr2_2312 Pjdr2_3415 Pjdr2_5708 Pjdr2_0031 Pjdr2_5707 Pjdr2_4447 Pjdr2_4780 Pjdr2_4464
B.Fir M gym GYMC10_2109 GYMC10_4151 GYMC10_5774 GYMC10_0031 GYMC10_5773 GYMC10_1510 GYMC10_5090 GYMC10_5929
B.Fir M ppy PPE_02837 PPE_01923 PPE_04305 PPE_00033 PPE_04304 PPE_03688 PPE_01420 PPE_04479
B.Fir M ppm PPSC2_c3219 PPSC2_c2132 PPSC2_c4806 PPSC2_c0034 PPSC2_c4805 PPSC2_c4171 PPSC2_c1527 PPSC2_c4982
B.Fir M ppo PPM_3027 PPM_1924 PPM_4479 PPM_0030 PPM_4478 PPM_3908 PPM_1389 PPM_4641
B.Fir M ppol X809_16280 X809_10390 X809_24345 X809_00180 X809_24340 X809_20605 X809_07975 X809_25265
B.Fir M ppq PPSQR21_029940 PPSQR21_020040 PPSQR21_045600 PPSQR21_000340 PPSQR21_045590 PPSQR21_039310 PPSQR21_015510 PPSQR21_047280
B.Fir M pms KNP414_02681 KNP414_05780 KNP414_07548 KNP414_07606 KNP414_07547 KNP414_06481 KNP414_06751 KNP414_02762
B.Fir M pmq PM3016_2925 PM3016_5121 PM3016_7094 PM3016_7147 PM3016_7093 PM3016_6093 PM3016_6372 PM3016_3005
B.Fir M pmw B2K_14850 B2K_26510 B2K_35790 B2K_36050 B2K_35785 B2K_30935 B2K_32220 B2K_15240
B.Fir M pta HPL003_24050 HPL003_18335 HPL003_04025 HPL003_07645 HPL003_04020 HPL003_00195 HPL003_15725 HPL003_04875
B.Fir M plv ERIC2_c32800 ERIC2_c21300 ERIC2_c38740 ERIC2_c39840 ERIC2_c38730 ERIC2_c28600 ERIC2_c35130 ERIC2_c13390
B.Fir M pdu PDUR_18370 PDUR_16390 PDUR_24575 PDUR_00170 PDUR_24570 PDUR_20970 PDUR_09440 PDUR_25550
B.Fir M pbd PBOR_24525 PBOR_21300 PBOR_32980 PBOR_00175 PBOR_32975 PBOR_29065 PBOR_10680 PBOR_33870
B.Fir M pgm PGRAT_21740 PGRAT_18435 PGRAT_29470 PGRAT_00170 PGRAT_29465 PGRAT_26080 PGRAT_09990 PGRAT_30265
B.Fir M pod PODO_21530 PODO_18280 PODO_27935 PODO_00225 PODO_27930 PODO_24765 PODO_08520 PODO_28850
B.Fir M paen P40081_24550 P40081_21700 P40081_34305 P40081_00185 P40081_34300 P40081_30680 P40081_10410 P40081_35200
B.Fir M paef R50345_21525 R50345_18655 R50345_28035 R50345_00230 R50345_28030 R50345_24480 R50345_08610 R50345_28890
B.Fir M paeq R50912_22740 R50912_19830 R50912_30940 R50912_00175 R50912_30935 R50912_27425 R50912_09785 R50912_31830
B.Fir M pste PSTEL_18215 PSTEL_16260 PSTEL_24255 PSTEL_00185 PSTEL_24250 PSTEL_20690 PSTEL_09200 PSTEL_25315
B.Fir M paea R70723_22220 R70723_19430 R70723_29755 R70723_00170 R70723_29750 R70723_26275 R70723_09580 R70723_30695
B.Fir M paee R70331_21335 R70331_18330 R70331_28610 R70331_00175 R70331_28605 R70331_24990 R70331_09410 R70331_29450
B.Fir M paeh H70357_24960 H70357_21345 H70357_32135 H70357_00175 H70357_32130 H70357_28160 H70357_10035 H70357_32985
B.Fir M paej H70737_21885 H70737_18635 H70737_27685 H70737_00225 H70737_27680 H70737_24455 H70737_08290 H70737_28565
B.Fir M aac Aaci_2448 Aaci_1425 Aaci_2735 Aaci_0174 Aaci_2734 Aaci_0921 Aaci_0997 Aaci_2447
B.Fir M aad TC41_2738 TC41_1364 TC41_3065 TC41_0241 TC41_3064 TC41_0931 TC41_1011 TC41_2737
B.Fir M cbe Cbei_1706 Cbei_1195 Cbei_0129 Cbei_0394 Cbei_0297 Cbei_1197 Cbei_2545 Cbei_3081
B.Fir M cls CXIVA_24230 CXIVA_23490 CXIVA_02120
CXIVA_01250
CXIVA_16600 CXIVA_19810 CXIVA_23470 CXIVA_23260 CXIVA_19410
B.Fir M csr Cspa_c17940
Cspa_c27480
Cspa_c13330 Cspa_c01650 Cspa_c06000 Cspa_c03350 Cspa_c13350 Cspa_c32970 Cspa_c38040
B.Fir M ccl Clocl_2058 Clocl_2460 Clocl_0568 Clocl_0034 Clocl_0573 Clocl_2458 Clocl_1845 Clocl_0865
B.Fir M sth STH1842 STH1499 STH3123 STH3246 STH3122 STH1501 STH910
STH1670
STH1674
B.Fir M swo Swol_0582 Swol_0889 Swol_2361 Swol_0064 Swol_2360 Swol_0891 Swol_1344 Swol_1341
B.Fir M slp Slip_0434 Slip_0993 Slip_2263 Slip_0101 Slip_2262 Slip_0995 Slip_1484 Slip_1481
B.Fir M drm Dred_1078 Dred_1970 Dred_0187 Dred_0094 Dred_0188 Dred_1968 Dred_1154 Dred_0474
B.Fir M dca Desca_2103 Desca_1505 Desca_0181 Desca_0081 Desca_0182 Desca_1503 Desca_2014 Desca_2438
B.Fir M dku Desku_1927 Desku_2553 Desku_3147 Desku_0153 Desku_3146 Desku_2551 Desku_1844 Desku_3178
B.Fir M dru Desru_3068 Desru_1878 Desru_0269 Desru_0163 Desru_0270 Desru_1880 Desru_2950 Desru_3420
B.Fir M dgi Desgi_2966
Desgi_2601
Desgi_1835 Desgi_0334 Desgi_0118 Desgi_0335 Desgi_1838 Desgi_2542 Desgi_1455
B.Fir M hmo HM1_0295 HM1_2264 HM1_1354 HM1_0738 HM1_1354 HM1_2266 HM1_1931 HM1_1981
B.Fir M ere EUBREC_1726
EUBREC_2209
EUBREC_1767 EUBREC_0842 EUBREC_0999 EUBREC_1445 EUBREC_1765 EUBREC_1637 EUBREC_0755
B.Fir M mta Moth_1511 Moth_1041 Moth_2487 Moth_0072 Moth_2486 Moth_1043 Moth_1329 Moth_1328
B.Fir M tpz Tph_c16260 Tph_c11230 Tph_c03860 Tph_c28380 Tph_c03860 Tph_c11250 Tph_c15690 Tph_c23830
B.Fir M nth Nther_1694 Nther_1435 Nther_0166 Nther_0056 Nther_0167 Nther_1437 Nther_1638 Nther_1637
B M puf UFO1_1959 UFO1_2540 UFO1_0537 UFO1_4304 UFO1_0537 UFO1_2538 UFO1_2023 UFO1_2024
B M afn Acfer_0851
Acfer_1570
Acfer_1375 Acfer_0744 Acfer_0719 Acfer_1450 Acfer_0719 Acfer_1373 Acfer_1239 Acfer_1238
B M ain Acin_1107 Acin_1608 Acin_0997 Acin_0957 Acin_0536 Acin_0957 Acin_1606 Acin_1168 Acin_1167
B.Act M mtu Rv2682c
Rv3379c
Rv2870c Rv3582c Rv1011 Rv3581c Rv2868c Rv1110
Rv3382c
Rv1745c
B.Act M mtv RVBD_3379c
RVBD_2682c
RVBD_2870c RVBD_3582c RVBD_1011 RVBD_3581c RVBD_2868c RVBD_3382c
RVBD_1110
RVBD_1745c
B.Act M mtc MT2756 MT2938 MT3688 MT1040 MT3687 MT2936 MT1141
MT3490
MT1787
B.Act M mra MRA_2710
MRA_3419
MRA_2895 MRA_3621 MRA_1020 MRA_3620 MRA_2893 MRA_3422
MRA_1121
MRA_1756
B.Act M mtf TBFG_12697
TBFG_13415
TBFG_12886 TBFG_13615 TBFG_11030 TBFG_13614 TBFG_12884 TBFG_13416
TBFG_11132
TBFG_11763
B.Act M mtb TBMG_04107
TBMG_01291
TBMG_04108
TBMG_01099 TBMG_03621 TBMG_02976 TBMG_03620 TBMG_01101 TBMG_03431
TBMG_02873
TBMG_02250
B.Act M mtk TBSG_03453
TBSG_01302
TBSG_01108 TBSG_03648 TBSG_02996 TBSG_03647 TBSG_01110 TBSG_02889
TBSG_03454
TBSG_02262
B.Act M mtz TBXG_003407
TBXG_001282
TBXG_001089 TBXG_003596 TBXG_002956 TBXG_003595 TBXG_001091 TBXG_003408
TBXG_002853
TBXG_002231
B.Act M mte CCDC5079_3125
CCDC5079_2465
CCDC5079_2631 CCDC5079_3323 CCDC5079_0935 CCDC5079_3322 CCDC5079_2629 CCDC5079_3126
CCDC5079_1025
CCDC5079_1616
B.Act M mtur CFBS_3581
CFBS_2834
CFBS_3027 CFBS_3799 CFBS_1065 CFBS_3798 CFBS_3025 CFBS_1178
CFBS_3582
CFBS_1841
B.Act M mtl CCDC5180_2435
CCDC5180_3079
CCDC5180_2599 CCDC5180_3275 CCDC5180_0927 CCDC5180_3274 CCDC5180_2597 CCDC5180_1017
CCDC5180_3080
CCDC5180_1600
B.Act M mtd UDA_3379c
UDA_2682c
UDA_2870c UDA_3582c UDA_1011 UDA_3581c UDA_2868c UDA_3382c
UDA_1110
UDA_1745c
B.Act M mtn ERDMAN_3700
ERDMAN_2944
ERDMAN_3147 ERDMAN_3930 ERDMAN_1124 ERDMAN_3929 ERDMAN_3145 ERDMAN_1243
ERDMAN_3701
ERDMAN_1922
B.Act M mtj J112_18185
J112_14380
J112_15375 J112_19285 J112_05460 J112_19280 J112_15365 J112_05995
J112_18200
J112_09310
B.Act M mtub MT7199_3427
MT7199_2714
MT7199_2903 MT7199_3645 MT7199_1035 MT7199_3644 MT7199_2901 MT7199_1137
MT7199_3428
MT7199_1768
B.Act M mtue J114_18120
J114_14320
J114_15310 J114_19155 J114_05445 J114_19150 J114_15300 J114_06000
J114_18125
J114_09325
B.Act M mtx M943_17440
M943_13870
M943_14810 M943_18420 M943_05315 M943_18415 M943_14800 M943_17445
M943_05840
M943_09105
B.Act M mtul TBHG_03317
TBHG_02618
TBHG_02800 TBHG_03523 TBHG_00995 TBHG_03522 TBHG_02798 TBHG_03318
TBHG_01095
TBHG_01702
B.Act M mtut HKBT1_3568
HKBT1_2825
HKBT1_3015 HKBT1_3784 HKBT1_1063 HKBT1_3783 HKBT1_3013 HKBT1_3569
HKBT1_1176
HKBT1_1840
B.Act M mtuu HKBT2_2828
HKBT2_3575
HKBT2_3020 HKBT2_3793 HKBT2_1068 HKBT2_3792 HKBT2_3018 HKBT2_3576
HKBT2_1182
HKBT2_1848
B.Act M mtq HKBS1_3578
HKBS1_2832
HKBS1_3022 HKBS1_3796 HKBS1_1065 HKBS1_3795 HKBS1_3020 HKBS1_1178
HKBS1_3579
HKBS1_1844
B.Act M mbo Mb3413c
Mb2701c
Mb2895c Mb3613c Mb1038 Mb3612c Mb2893c Mb1140
Mb3414c
Mb1774c
B.Act M mbb BCG_3450c
BCG_2695c
BCG_2892c BCG_3647c BCG_1068 BCG_3646c BCG_2890c BCG_1170
BCG_3451c
BCG_1784c
B.Act M mbt JTY_3450
JTY_2689
JTY_2887 JTY_3648 JTY_1040 JTY_3647 JTY_2885 JTY_1143
JTY_3451
JTY_1759
B.Act M mbm BCGMEX_2688c
BCGMEX_3448c
BCGMEX_2886c BCGMEX_3645c BCGMEX_1040 BCGMEX_3644c BCGMEX_2884c BCGMEX_3449c
BCGMEX_1142
BCGMEX_1756c
B.Act M mbk K60_035180
K60_027740
K60_029720 K60_037210 K60_010830 K60_037200 K60_029700 K60_035190
K60_011950
K60_018340
B.Act M mbz LH58_14250
LH58_18385
LH58_15240 LH58_19400 LH58_05530 LH58_19395 LH58_15230 LH58_06115
LH58_18390
LH58_09385
B.Act M maf MAF_26860 MAF_28750 MAF_35950 MAF_10210 MAF_35940 MAF_28730 MAF_11250
MAF_33950
MAF_17640
B.Act M mce MCAN_34051
MCAN_27081
MCAN_28921 MCAN_35951 MCAN_10161 MCAN_35941 MCAN_28901 MCAN_11201
MCAN_34061
MCAN_17591
B.Act M mcq BN44_80040
BN44_60133
BN44_60341 BN44_110078 BN44_11125 BN44_110077 BN44_60339 BN44_80041
BN44_11235
BN44_20323
B.Act M mcv BN43_70035
BN43_40354
BN43_40569 BN43_90084 BN43_30037 BN43_90083 BN43_40567 BN43_30167
BN43_70036
BN43_30873
B.Act M mcx BN42_40656
BN42_50040
BN42_40865 BN42_90081 BN42_20834 BN42_90080 BN42_40863 BN42_20958
BN42_50041
BN42_21684
B.Act M mcz BN45_51061
BN45_70021
BN45_51274 BN45_100097 BN45_30043 BN45_100096 BN45_51272 BN45_30154
BN45_70022
BN45_40238
B.Act M mpa MAP2803c MAP2940c MAP0476 MAP0976 MAP0477 MAP2938c MAP2684c MAP3079c
B.Act M mao MAP4_1009 MAP4_0865 MAP4_3391 MAP4_2883 MAP4_3390 MAP4_0867 MAP4_1132 MAP4_0721
B.Act M mav MAV_3577 MAV_3727 MAV_0571 MAV_1149 MAV_0572 MAV_3725 MAV_1230 MAV_3894
B.Act M mavr LA63_16390 LA63_17140 LA63_02620 LA63_05140 LA63_02625 LA63_17130 LA63_05555 LA63_17950
B.Act M mit OCO_34080 OCO_35560 OCO_04800 OCO_10330 OCO_04810 OCO_35540 OCO_11380 OCO_37190
B.Act M mir OCQ_35300 OCQ_36770 OCQ_04960 OCQ_10440 OCQ_04970 OCQ_36750 OCQ_11390 OCQ_38410
B.Act M mia OCU_34100 OCU_35610 OCU_04830 OCU_10340 OCU_04840 OCU_35590 OCU_11360 OCU_37270
B.Act M mid MIP_05133 MIP_05379 MIP_00911 MIP_01695 MIP_00913 MIP_05377 MIP_01829 MIP_05637
B.Act M myo OEM_34460 OEM_36170 OEM_04860 OEM_10570 OEM_04870 OEM_36150 OEM_11490 OEM_37830
B.Act M msm MSMEG_2776 MSMEG_2578 MSMEG_6076 MSMEG_5436 MSMEG_6075 MSMEG_2580 MSMEG_5224 MSMEG_2337
MSMEG_1057
B.Act M msg MSMEI_2707 MSMEI_2516 MSMEI_5916 MSMEI_5286 MSMEI_5915 MSMEI_2518 MSMEI_5087 MSMEI_2277
MSMEI_1025
B.Act M msa Mycsm_02627 Mycsm_02423 Mycsm_04433
Mycsm_04434
Mycsm_05181 Mycsm_05889 Mycsm_02425 Mycsm_05041 Mycsm_06768
Mycsm_02294
Mycsm_04906
B.Act M mul MUL_3319 MUL_2085 MUL_4158 MUL_4649 MUL_4157 MUL_2087 MUL_0168 MUL_0380
B.Act M mva Mvan_2477 Mvan_2260 Mvan_4129
Mvan_4130
Mvan_4799 Mvan_5339 Mvan_2262 Mvan_4631 Mvan_1582
Mvan_2176
B.Act M mgi Mflv_3923 Mflv_4083 Mflv_2528
Mflv_2529
Mflv_1934 Mflv_1445 Mflv_4081 Mflv_2079 Mflv_1842
Mflv_4187
B.Act M msp Mspyr1_32680 Mspyr1_34260 Mspyr1_19550
Mspyr1_19560
Mspyr1_13370 Mspyr1_47220 Mspyr1_34240 Mspyr1_15030 Mspyr1_35300
Mspyr1_12430
B.Act M mab MAB_2990c MAB_3171c MAB_0569 MAB_1139 MAB_0570 MAB_3169c MAB_1257 MAB_3242
B.Act M mabb MASS_2925 MASS_3115 MASS_0538 MASS_1135 MASS_0539 MASS_3113 MASS_1255 MASS_3185
B.Act M mak LH56_09170 LH56_08265 LH56_19765 LH56_17400 LH56_19760 LH56_08275 LH56_16795 LH56_07915
B.Act M may LA62_15185 LA62_16105 LA62_02880 LA62_05760 LA62_02885 LA62_16095 LA62_06370 LA62_16460
B.Act M maz LA61_15085 LA61_16005 LA61_02795 LA61_05675 LA61_02800 LA61_15995 LA61_06275 LA61_16360
B.Act M mmc Mmcs_2208 Mmcs_2042 Mmcs_4739 Mmcs_4262 Mmcs_4738 Mmcs_2044 Mmcs_4105 Mmcs_1954
B.Act M mkm Mkms_2254 Mkms_2088 Mkms_4825 Mkms_4348 Mkms_4824 Mkms_2090 Mkms_4181 Mkms_2000
B.Act M mjl Mjls_2197 Mjls_2025 Mjls_5125 Mjls_4641 Mjls_5124 Mjls_2027 Mjls_4336 Mjls_1934
B.Act M mmi MMAR_0276
MMAR_2032
MMAR_1836 MMAR_5082 MMAR_4477 MMAR_5081 MMAR_1838 MMAR_0277
MMAR_4355
MMAR_4812
MMAR_3218
B.Act M mrh MycrhN_5545 MycrhN_5717 MycrhN_4058
MycrhN_4057
MycrhN_3400 MycrhN_2223 MycrhN_5715 MycrhN_3554 MycrhN_3660
MycrhN_5863
B.Act M mmm W7S_17045 W7S_17785 W7S_02345 W7S_05145 W7S_02350 W7S_17775 W7S_05565 W7S_18625
B.Act M mcb Mycch_2175 Mycch_2005 Mycch_3561
Mycch_3562
Mycch_4196 Mycch_4692 Mycch_2007 Mycch_4046 Mycch_1192
Mycch_1902
B.Act M mli MULP_02204 MULP_02000 MULP_05340 MULP_04693 MULP_05339 MULP_02002
MULP_00245
MULP_00248
MULP_04566
MULP_03444
MULP_05044
B.Act M mkn MKAN_25485 MKAN_24515 MKAN_12255 MKAN_08540 MKAN_12250 MKAN_24525 MKAN_07965 MKAN_10500
B.Act M mne D174_12160 D174_11295 D174_19870
D174_19875
D174_22155 D174_24880 D174_11305 D174_21400 D174_10985
D174_22660
B.Act M asd AS9A_1775 AS9A_1590 AS9A_0882
AS9A_0883
AS9A_3499 AS9A_0354 AS9A_1592 AS9A_3398 AS9A_2137
B.Act M cgl NCgl1827 NCgl1940 NCgl2570 NCgl0874 NCgl2569 NCgl1938 NCgl0982 NCgl2223
B.Act M cgb cg2083 cg2208 cg2945 cg1039 cg2944 cg2206 cg1164 cg2531
B.Act M cgu WA5_1827 WA5_1940 WA5_2570 WA5_0874 WA5_2569 WA5_1938 WA5_0982 WA5_2223
B.Act M cgt cgR_1731 cgR_1844 cgR_2564 cgR_1012 cgR_2563 cgR_1842 cgR_1109 cgR_2177
B.Act M cgs C624_09185 C624_09750 C624_13075 C624_05405 C624_13070 C624_09740 C624_05900 C624_11140
B.Act M cgg C629_09195 C629_09760 C629_13080 C629_05405 C629_13075 C629_09750 C629_05900 C629_11150
B.Act M cgm cgp_2083 cgp_2208 cgp_2945 cgp_1039 cgp_2944 cgp_2206 cgp_1164 cgp_2531
B.Act M cgj AR0_08950 AR0_09515 AR0_12905 AR0_05110 AR0_12900 AR0_09505 AR0_05630 AR0_11025
B.Act M cgq CGLAR1_08800 CGLAR1_09365 CGLAR1_12770 CGLAR1_04970 CGLAR1_12765 CGLAR1_09355 CGLAR1_05495 CGLAR1_10875
B.Act M cef CE1796 CE1905 CE2521 CE0973 CE2520 CE1903 CE1079 CE2207
B.Act M cdi DIP1397 DIP1500 DIP1973 DIP0876 DIP1972 DIP1498 DIP0943 DIP1730
B.Act M cdp CD241_1342 CD241_1445 CD241_1866 CD241_0788 CD241_1865 CD241_1443 CD241_0849 CD241_1663
B.Act M cdh CDB402_1308 CDB402_1409 CDB402_1819 CDB402_0761 CDB402_1818 CDB402_1407 CDB402_0821 CDB402_1621
B.Act M cdt CDHC01_1341 CDHC01_1444 CDHC01_1868 CDHC01_0789 CDHC01_1867 CDHC01_1442 CDHC01_0849 CDHC01_1666
B.Act M cde CDHC02_1298 CDHC02_1397 CDHC02_1855 CDHC02_0789 CDHC02_1854 CDHC02_1395 CDHC02_0848 CDHC02_1600
B.Act M cdr CDHC03_1319 CDHC03_1421 CDHC03_1834 CDHC03_0787 CDHC03_1833 CDHC03_1419 CDHC03_0847 CDHC03_1629
B.Act M cda CDHC04_1319 CDHC04_1421 CDHC04_1842 CDHC04_0796 CDHC04_1841 CDHC04_1419 CDHC04_0857 CDHC04_1627
B.Act M cdz CD31A_1414 CD31A_1517 CD31A_1950 CD31A_0886 CD31A_1949 CD31A_1515 CD31A_0946 CD31A_1736
B.Act M cdb CDBH8_1391 CDBH8_1497 CDBH8_1927 CDBH8_0834 CDBH8_1926 CDBH8_1495 CDBH8_0893 CDBH8_1703
B.Act M cds CDC7B_1401 CDC7B_1502 CDC7B_1922 CDC7B_0796 CDC7B_1921 CDC7B_1500 CDC7B_0858 CDC7B_1715
B.Act M cdd CDCE8392_1315 CDCE8392_1419 CDCE8392_1842 CDCE8392_0788 CDCE8392_1841 CDCE8392_1417 CDCE8392_0849 CDCE8392_1627
B.Act M cdw CDPW8_1387 CDPW8_1490 CDPW8_1924 CDPW8_0848 CDPW8_1923 CDPW8_1488 CDPW8_0909 CDPW8_1722
B.Act M cdv CDVA01_1282 CDVA01_1383 CDVA01_1800 CDVA01_0755 CDVA01_1799 CDVA01_1381 CDVA01_0816 CDVA01_1591
B.Act M car cauri_1444 cauri_1552 cauri_2215 cauri_0851 cauri_2214 cauri_1550 cauri_0943 cauri_1819
B.Act M cpu cpfrc_01200 cpfrc_01305 cpfrc_01760 cpfrc_00681 cpfrc_01759 cpfrc_01303 cpfrc_00742 cpfrc_01545
B.Act M cpl Cp3995_1225 Cp3995_1337 Cp3995_1808 Cp3995_0694 Cp3995_1807 Cp3995_1335 Cp3995_0754 Cp3995_1581
B.Act M cpg Cp316_1248 Cp316_1354 Cp316_1814 Cp316_0705 Cp316_1813 Cp316_1352 Cp316_0769 Cp316_1579
B.Act M cpp CpP54B96_1219 CpP54B96_1324 CpP54B96_1789 CpP54B96_0694 CpP54B96_1788 CpP54B96_1322 CpP54B96_0753 CpP54B96_1566
B.Act M cpk Cp1002_1196 Cp1002_1301 Cp1002_1760 Cp1002_0683 Cp1002_1759 Cp1002_1299 Cp1002_0742 Cp1002_1536
B.Act M cpq CpC231_1195 CpC231_1300 CpC231_1752 CpC231_0682 CpC231_1751 CpC231_1298 CpC231_0742 CpC231_1540
B.Act M cpx CpI19_1202 CpI19_1306 CpI19_1768 CpI19_0682 CpI19_1767 CpI19_1304 CpI19_0742 CpI19_1545
B.Act M cpz CpPAT10_1194 CpPAT10_1299 CpPAT10_1761 CpPAT10_0683 CpPAT10_1760 CpPAT10_1297 CpPAT10_0740 CpPAT10_1540
B.Act M cor Cp267_1253 Cp267_1358 Cp267_1830 Cp267_0713 Cp267_1829 Cp267_1356 Cp267_0776 Cp267_1603
B.Act M cop Cp31_1210 Cp31_1319 Cp31_1752 Cp31_0687 Cp31_1751 Cp31_1317 Cp31_0748 Cp31_1537
B.Act M cod Cp106_1178 Cp106_1281 Cp106_1717 Cp106_0669 Cp106_1716 Cp106_1279 Cp106_0726 Cp106_1501
B.Act M cos Cp4202_1188 Cp4202_1291 Cp4202_1749 Cp4202_0676 Cp4202_1748 Cp4202_1289 Cp4202_0732 Cp4202_1529
B.Act M coi CpCIP5297_1218 CpCIP5297_1324 CpCIP5297_1778 CpCIP5297_0698 CpCIP5297_1777 CpCIP5297_1322 CpCIP5297_0758 CpCIP5297_1551
B.Act M coe Cp258_1216 Cp258_1322 Cp258_1778 Cp258_0687 Cp258_1777 Cp258_1320 Cp258_0747 Cp258_1545
B.Act M cou Cp162_1195 Cp162_1300 Cp162_1737 Cp162_0679 Cp162_1736 Cp162_1298 Cp162_0741 Cp162_1516
B.Act M cul CULC22_01309 CULC22_01412 CULC22_01988 CULC22_00737 CULC22_01987 CULC22_01410 CULC22_00800 CULC22_01639
B.Act M cuc CULC809_01295 CULC809_01398 CULC809_01833 CULC809_00725 CULC809_01832 CULC809_01396 CULC809_00786 CULC809_01622
B.Act M cue CULC0102_1424 CULC0102_1529 CULC0102_1978 CULC0102_0836 CULC0102_1977 CULC0102_1527 CULC0102_0897 CULC0102_1758
B.Act M chn A605_08200 A605_08805 A605_12100 A605_04510 A605_12095 A605_08795 A605_05060 A605_10485
B.Act M ccn H924_07955 H924_08505 H924_11190 H924_04295 H924_11185 H924_08495 H924_04835 H924_09710
B.Act M cmd B841_07525 B841_08125 B841_11120 B841_04180 B841_11115 B841_08115 B841_04665 B841_09805
B.Act M caz CARG_05540 CARG_05990 CARG_08620 CARG_02925 CARG_08615 CARG_05980 CARG_03515 CARG_07225
B.Act M ccg CCASEI_06645 CCASEI_06085 CCASEI_12440 CCASEI_09905 CCASEI_12435 CCASEI_06095 CCASEI_09520 CCASEI_04425
B.Act M cvt B843_07865 B843_08365 B843_11095 B843_04680 B843_11090 B843_08355 B843_05095 B843_09605
B.Act M cgy CGLY_08050 CGLY_07450 CGLY_13475 CGLY_04965 CGLY_13470 CGLY_07460 CGLY_06245 CGLY_05850
CGLY_16570
B.Act M nfa nfa37410 nfa41200 nfa4360 nfa49010 nfa4370 nfa41180 nfa47950 nfa22100
nfa19790
B.Act M ncy NOCYR_3638 NOCYR_3839 NOCYR_0444 NOCYR_4685 NOCYR_0445 NOCYR_3837 NOCYR_4557 NOCYR_2165
B.Act M nbr O3I_029370 O3I_030940 O3I_002460 O3I_037075 O3I_002465 O3I_030930
O3I_033760
O3I_014230
O3I_036200
O3I_014235
O3I_013625
O3I_007390
O3I_007945
O3I_033230
B.Act M nno NONO_c55640
NONO_c52950
NONO_c55470 NONO_c04630 NONO_c66510 NONO_c04620 NONO_c55410
NONO_c55650
NONO_c55620
NONO_c65310
NONO_c25590
B.Act M rha RHA1_ro06843 RHA1_ro06588 RHA1_ro04460 RHA1_ro05684 RHA1_ro04461 RHA1_ro06590 RHA1_ro05870 RHA1_ro00239
B.Act M req REQ_20470 REQ_18310 REQ_06310 REQ_12180 REQ_06320 REQ_18330 REQ_13170 REQ_09420
B.Act M rpy Y013_01920 Y013_01160 Y013_18855 Y013_21465 Y013_18860 Y013_01170 Y013_21930 Y013_17060
B.Act M gbr Gbro_2260 Gbro_2117 Gbro_0971 Gbro_1518 Gbro_0972 Gbro_2119 Gbro_1680 Gbro_2543
B.Act M gpo GPOL_c21550 GPOL_c20170 GPOL_c09960 GPOL_c13460 GPOL_c09970 GPOL_c20190 GPOL_c15750 GPOL_c48270
B.Act M gor KTR9_2175 KTR9_2045 KTR9_0869 KTR9_1431 KTR9_0870 KTR9_2047 KTR9_1639 KTR9_4489
B.Act M srt Srot_0974 Srot_2287 Srot_0446 Srot_0820 Srot_0446 Srot_2285 Srot_1090 Srot_0532
B.Act M sco SCO6768
SCO6013
SCO5694 SCO4233 SCO3148 SCO4234 SCO5696
SCO6767
SCO5058 SCO6750
B.Act M sma SAV_1646
SAV_2244
SAV_2563 SAV_3969 SAV_3586 SAV_3968 SAV_1647
SAV_2561
SAV_3210 SAV_1663
B.Act M sgr SGR_1495 SGR_1823 SGR_4012 SGR_4357 SGR_4013 SGR_1821 SGR_2472 SGR_977
B.Act M scb SCAB_12911
SCAB_20991
SCAB_25481 SCAB_50091 SCAB_53871 SCAB_50101 SCAB_25451
SCAB_12921
SCAB_33471 SCAB_13111
B.Act M ssx SACTE_5243 SACTE_4868 SACTE_3674 SACTE_2612 SACTE_3675 SACTE_4870 SACTE_4304 SACTE_5912
B.Act M svl Strvi_2291
Strvi_2871
Strvi_4656
Strvi_2021 Strvi_8821 Strvi_1142 Strvi_8820 Strvi_2023
Strvi_2870
Strvi_1367 Strvi_2842
B.Act M sct SCAT_4679
SCAT_4947
SCAT_4479 SCAT_2487 SCAT_2149 SCAT_2486 SCAT_4481
SCAT_4946
SCAT_3921
SCAT_0461
SCAT_4931
B.Act M scy SCATT_46700
SCATT_49420
SCATT_44730 SCATT_24730 SCATT_21340 SCATT_24720 SCATT_49410
SCATT_44750
SCATT_39090
SCATT_04760
SCATT_49250
B.Act M sfa Sfla_1224 Sfla_1653 Sfla_2832 Sfla_3748 Sfla_2831 Sfla_1651 Sfla_2215 Sfla_0658
B.Act M sbh SBI_02582
SBI_03108
SBI_03413 SBI_04990 SBI_04369 SBI_04989 SBI_03411
SBI_02583
SBI_04158
SBI_09681
SBI_02623
B.Act M shy SHJG_7658
SHJG_7085
SHJG_6783 SHJG_4859 SHJG_4619 SHJG_4858 SHJG_6785
SHJG_7657
SHJG_6150 SHJG_7640
B.Act M sho SHJGH_6845
SHJGH_7419
SHJGH_6543 SHJGH_4622 SHJGH_4381 SHJGH_4621 SHJGH_6545
SHJGH_7418
SHJGH_5912 SHJGH_7401
B.Act M sve SVEN_5821 SVEN_5348 SVEN_3967 SVEN_2968 SVEN_3968 SVEN_5350 SVEN_4722 SVEN_6435
B.Act M sdv BN159_2401
BN159_1593
BN159_2738 BN159_4845 BN159_5129 BN159_4846 BN159_2736
BN159_1594
BN159_3342 BN159_1669
BN159_7953
B.Act M salb XNR_0772 XNR_1164 XNR_2567 XNR_2086 XNR_2566 XNR_1162 XNR_4145 XNR_0281
B.Act M strp F750_5611 F750_5203 F750_3962 F750_2990 F750_3963 F750_5206 F750_4593 F750_6211
B.Act M sfi SFUL_5978
SFUL_5268
SFUL_5614 SFUL_4047 SFUL_2777 SFUL_4048 SFUL_5616
SFUL_5269
SFUL_4850
SFUL_5266
SFUL_2324
SFUL_6518
B.Act M sci B446_28225
B446_30870
B446_29710
B446_26640 B446_17700 B446_16320 B446_17695 B446_26650
B446_29715
B446_30865
B446_29705
B446_23655
B446_30780
B.Act M src M271_14360
M271_38025
M271_11145
M271_15485 M271_27530 M271_19735 M271_27535 M271_38020
M271_11150
M271_18680
M271_38035
M271_11295
B.Act M salu DC74_6059 DC74_5780 DC74_4740 DC74_3591 DC74_4741 DC74_5782 DC74_5224 DC74_6770
B.Act M slv SLIV_04675
SLIV_08070
SLIV_10155 SLIV_17225 SLIV_21955 SLIV_17220 SLIV_10145
SLIV_04680
SLIV_13095 SLIV_04765
B.Act M sgu SGLAU_25750 SGLAU_24505 SGLAU_15665 SGLAU_14345 SGLAU_15660 SGLAU_24515 SGLAU_21765 SGLAU_28215
B.Act M ksk KSE_17560
KSE_55030
KSE_52970 KSE_34480 KSE_46270 KSE_34470 KSE_52990 KSE_47910
KSE_00490t
KSE_09180
KSE_58040
KSE_76250t
KSE_73050
KSE_17700
B.Act M lxx Lxx10450 Lxx12180 Lxx18250 Lxx17480 Lxx18250 Lxx12200 Lxx16760 Lxx23810
B.Act M lxy O159_11200 O159_14660 O159_06520 O159_07260 O159_06520 O159_14640 O159_19230 O159_26770
B.Act M cmi CMM_1660 CMM_2160 CMM_2489 CMM_2367 CMM_2489 CMM_2156 CMM_2228 CMM_2889
B.Act M cms CMS_1644 CMS_1853 CMS_2745 CMS_2305 CMS_2745 CMS_1849 CMS_2415 CMS_2609
B.Act M cmc CMN_01640 CMN_02127 CMN_02441 CMN_02323 CMN_02441 CMN_02123 CMN_02203 CMN_02855
B.Act M mts MTES_3477 MTES_0392 MTES_2733 MTES_2945 MTES_2733 MTES_0386 MTES_3018 MTES_3134
B.Act M aai AARI_19960 AARI_09960 AARI_05300 AARI_07900 AARI_05300 AARI_10010 AARI_22380 AARI_13770
B.Act M arr ARUE_c16950 ARUE_c14560 ARUE_c08510 ARUE_c12750 ARUE_c08520 ARUE_c14590 ARUE_c29620 ARUE_c03190
B.Act M krh KRH_14140 KRH_16160 KRH_18710 KRH_17370 KRH_18700 KRH_16120 KRH_07120 KRH_03040
B.Act M mlu Mlut_13030 Mlut_06920 Mlut_03780 Mlut_05400 Mlut_03780 Mlut_06940 Mlut_16300 Mlut_21260
B.Act M bcv Bcav_1958 Bcav_2500 Bcav_0774 Bcav_0976 Bcav_0775 Bcav_2498 Bcav_1102 Bcav_0969
B.Act M bfa Bfae_14550 Bfae_10200 Bfae_09240
Bfae_26410
Bfae_13310 Bfae_09220 Bfae_10220 Bfae_22960 Bfae_04480
B.Act M kse Ksed_15720 Ksed_11300 Ksed_03730 Ksed_03400 Ksed_03730 Ksed_11320 Ksed_20400 Ksed_13780
B.Act M iva Isova_1764 Isova_1209 Isova_2627 Isova_2515 Isova_2626 Isova_1211 Isova_0909 Isova_2884
B.Act M ske Sked_16320 Sked_23540 Sked_31810 Sked_30290 Sked_31800 Sked_23520 Sked_26420 Sked_12740
B.Act M cfl Cfla_1720 Cfla_1491 Cfla_0664 Cfla_0855 Cfla_0665 Cfla_1501 Cfla_0969 Cfla_3045
B.Act M cga Celgi_1479 Celgi_2091 Celgi_0394 Celgi_0585 Celgi_0395 Celgi_2087 Celgi_0690 Celgi_1517
B.Act M ica Intca_1925 Intca_2243 Intca_2926 Intca_0911 Intca_2924 Intca_2241 Intca_2689 Intca_3521
B.Act M pac PPA1062 PPA1510 PPA0353 PPA0527 PPA0354 PPA1506 PPA0572 PPA2115
B.Act M pav TIA2EST22_05285 TIA2EST22_07575 TIA2EST22_01775 TIA2EST22_02635 TIA2EST22_01780 TIA2EST22_07555 TIA2EST22_02870 TIA2EST22_10300
B.Act M pax TIA2EST36_05255 TIA2EST36_07555 TIA2EST36_01760 TIA2EST36_02610 TIA2EST36_01765 TIA2EST36_07535 TIA2EST36_02845 TIA2EST36_10280
B.Act M paz TIA2EST2_05195 TIA2EST2_07485 TIA2EST2_01695 TIA2EST2_02555 TIA2EST2_01700 TIA2EST2_07465 TIA2EST2_02790 TIA2EST2_10240
B.Act M paw PAZ_c11060 PAZ_c15980 PAZ_c03710 PAZ_c05550 PAZ_c03720 PAZ_c15930 PAZ_c06060 PAZ_c21910
B.Act M pad TIIST44_09310 TIIST44_00555 TIIST44_06480 TIIST44_07415 TIIST44_06485 TIIST44_00525 TIIST44_11610 TIIST44_03285
B.Act M pcn TIB1ST10_05450 TIB1ST10_07765 TIB1ST10_01810 TIB1ST10_02715 TIB1ST10_01815 TIB1ST10_07745 TIB1ST10_02955 TIB1ST10_10740
B.Act M pacc PAC1_05570 PAC1_07950 PAC1_01815 PAC1_02730 PAC1_01820 PAC1_07930 PAC1_02970 PAC1_10740
B.Act M pach PAGK_1089 PAGK_0668 PAGK_0374 PAGK_0546 PAGK_0375 PAGK_0672 PAGK_1558 PAGK_2009
B.Act M pra PALO_05675 PALO_03430 PALO_08795 PALO_08145 PALO_08790 PALO_03445 PALO_07915 PALO_00525
B.Act M kfl Kfla_3742 Kfla_3014 Kfla_1019 Kfla_5726 Kfla_1020 Kfla_3016 Kfla_5577
Kfla_4244
Kfla_1887
B.Act M fra Francci3_1326 Francci3_3575 Francci3_4254
Francci3_3932
Francci3_3958 Francci3_4253 Francci3_3573 Francci3_3881
Francci3_0824
Francci3_4188
B.Act M fre Franean1_5184 Franean1_1168 Franean1_0798
Franean1_0363
Franean1_0773 Franean1_0364 Franean1_1170 Franean1_0845
Franean1_5712
Franean1_5570
B.Act M fal FRAAL2088 FRAAL5774 FRAAL6243
FRAAL6524
FRAAL6276 FRAAL6523 FRAAL5772 FRAAL1433
FRAAL6150
FRAAL6504
B.Act M fsy FsymDg_1812 FsymDg_3655 FsymDg_4279 FsymDg_0738 FsymDg_4278 FsymDg_3653 FsymDg_0815
FsymDg_1171
FsymDg_2115
B.Act M nml Namu_3751 Namu_2183 Namu_0867 Namu_4555 Namu_0867 Namu_2185 Namu_4387 Namu_2029
B.Act M gob Gobs_1883 Gobs_3975 Gobs_0652 Gobs_0907 Gobs_0653 Gobs_3973 Gobs_1008 Gobs_1382
B.Act M kra Krad_1578
Krad_1452
Krad_1427 Krad_0899 Krad_1046 Krad_0900 Krad_1429 Krad_1123 Krad_3991
B.Act M sen SACE_1815 SACE_5994 SACE_0439 SACE_0807 SACE_0440 SACE_5992 SACE_0939
SACE_4326
SACE_2627
SACE_5210
B.Act M svi Svir_24150 Svir_09980 Svir_35100
Svir_10580
Svir_32440 Svir_35110 Svir_10000 Svir_31480 Svir_37460
B.Act M amd AMED_2618 AMED_2036 AMED_8679
AMED_2181
AMED_8246 AMED_8680 AMED_2038 AMED_8054 AMED_8998
B.Act M amn RAM_13300 RAM_10335 RAM_44540
RAM_11110
RAM_42350 RAM_44545 RAM_10345 RAM_41385 RAM_46155
B.Act M amm AMES_2590 AMES_2020 AMES_2162
AMES_8548
AMES_8119 AMES_8549 AMES_2022 AMES_7933 AMES_8862
B.Act M amz B737_2591 B737_2021 B737_8549
B737_2163
B737_8120 B737_8550 B737_2023 B737_7934 B737_8863
B.Act M aoi AORI_2603 AORI_5862 AORI_5749
AORI_7436
AORI_7036 AORI_7437 AORI_5860 AORI_6876 AORI_7741
B.Act M aja AJAP_25810 AJAP_10145 AJAP_10735
AJAP_38885
AJAP_03960 AJAP_38890 AJAP_10155 AJAP_04720 AJAP_40405
B.Act M amq AMETH_4767 AMETH_1650 AMETH_6513
AMETH_2384
AMETH_5981 AMETH_6514 AMETH_1652 AMETH_5847
AMETH_4076
AMETH_6097
AMETH_1567
B.Act M ami Amir_5020
Amir_1524
Amir_5890 Amir_0363 Amir_0649 Amir_0362 Amir_5888 Amir_5019
Amir_0729
Amir_5294
B.Act M sesp BN6_60810
BN6_18140
BN6_70640 BN6_04060 BN6_07050 BN6_04050 BN6_60820
BN6_70620
BN6_08140
BN6_60800
BN6_33480
BN6_63870
B.Act M kal KALB_6826
KALB_4036
KALB_7281 KALB_427 KALB_781 KALB_426 KALB_7279
KALB_2470
KALB_896
KALB_680
KALB_4043
KALB_5146
B.Act M stp Strop_1489 Strop_1350 Strop_4261 Strop_0783 Strop_4260 Strop_1352 Strop_0879 Strop_4438
B.Act M saq Sare_1454 Sare_1302 Sare_4691 Sare_0727 Sare_4690 Sare_1304 Sare_0824 Sare_4928
Sare_4564
B.Act M mau Micau_1607 Micau_1423 Micau_5834 Micau_0745 Micau_5833 Micau_1425 Micau_0875 Micau_0242
B.Act M mil ML5_1866 ML5_1682 ML5_2661 ML5_0989 ML5_2662 ML5_1684 ML5_1118 ML5_0226
B.Act M vma VAB18032_12640 VAB18032_11745 VAB18032_02605 VAB18032_08470 VAB18032_02600 VAB18032_11755 VAB18032_09075 VAB18032_05460
B.Act M ams AMIS_68420 AMIS_69970 AMIS_77520 AMIS_75080 AMIS_77510 AMIS_69950 AMIS_74230 AMIS_22570
AMIS_1450
B.Act M ase ACPL_7098 ACPL_7249 ACPL_8037 ACPL_7794 ACPL_8036 ACPL_7247 ACPL_7699 ACPL_253
B.Act M actn L083_6684 L083_6841 L083_7837 L083_7561 L083_7836 L083_6839 L083_7453 L083_0168
B.Act M afs AFR_14335
AFR_35250
AFR_36150 AFR_41275 AFR_39790 AFR_41270 AFR_36140 AFR_39195 AFR_00880
B.Act M cai Caci_1790 Caci_7762 Caci_8146 Caci_0590 Caci_8147 Caci_7760
Caci_6414
Caci_8273 Caci_5925
B.Act M shi Shel_08020 Shel_23580 Shel_14570
Shel_14620
Shel_19470
Shel_12400
Shel_00140 Shel_19460 Shel_23560 Shel_09680 Shel_24100
B.Act M ols Olsu_0798 Olsu_0901 Olsu_1634 Olsu_1679 Olsu_1633 Olsu_0903 Olsu_0917 Olsu_1461
B.Act M cgo Corgl_0248 Corgl_0890 Corgl_1380 Corgl_1399 Corgl_1379 Corgl_0892 Corgl_0908 Corgl_0121
B.Cya M syn sll1945 sll0019 slr0951 sll0711 slr1542 slr2136 slr0348 sll1556
B.Cya M syz MYO_15190 MYO_122420 MYO_118600 MYO_1870 MYO_18980 MYO_111510 MYO_122140 MYO_118240
B.Cya M syy SYNGTS_0514 SYNGTS_2218 SYNGTS_1843 SYNGTS_0087 SYNGTS_0892 SYNGTS_1141 SYNGTS_2194 SYNGTS_1806
B.Cya M syt SYNGTI_0514 SYNGTI_2217 SYNGTI_1843 SYNGTI_0087 SYNGTI_0892 SYNGTI_1141 SYNGTI_2193 SYNGTI_1806
B.Cya M sys SYNPCCN_0514 SYNPCCN_2216 SYNPCCN_1842 SYNPCCN_0087 SYNPCCN_0891 SYNPCCN_1140 SYNPCCN_2192 SYNPCCN_1805
B.Cya M syq SYNPCCP_0514 SYNPCCP_2216 SYNPCCP_1842 SYNPCCP_0087 SYNPCCP_0891 SYNPCCP_1140 SYNPCCP_2192 SYNPCCP_1805
B.Cya M syc syc1087_c syc2498_d syc0848_d syc1203_d syc0380_d syc0817_d syc1431_d syc2161_c
B.Cya M syf Synpcc7942_0430 Synpcc7942_1513 Synpcc7942_0681 Synpcc7942_0310 Synpcc7942_1170 Synpcc7942_0713 Synpcc7942_0073 Synpcc7942_1933
B.Cya M syp SYNPCC7002_A117 SYNPCC7002_A081 SYNPCC7002_A190 SYNPCC7002_A241 SYNPCC7002_A116 SYNPCC7002_A074 SYNPCC7002_A051 SYNPCC7002_A113
B.Cya M cya CYA_1701 CYA_0193 CYA_1505 CYA_0285 CYA_0267 CYA_2387 CYA_1148 CYA_2395
B.Cya M cyb CYB_1983 CYB_1233 CYB_2706 CYB_1390 CYB_0783 CYB_0121 CYB_2643 CYB_2691
B.Cya M syne Syn6312_1214 Syn6312_2601 Syn6312_1560 Syn6312_1326 Syn6312_3650 Syn6312_0804 Syn6312_2952 Syn6312_3597
B.Cya M synp Syn7502_02228 Syn7502_02775 Syn7502_02070 Syn7502_02413 Syn7502_03011 Syn7502_00180 Syn7502_00391 Syn7502_02525
B.Cya M tel tll0623 tlr1040 tlr0605 tll0500 tlr2035 tlr0996 tlr1041 tll1403
B.Cya M thn NK55_01580 NK55_01960 NK55_00015 NK55_08655 NK55_08180 NK55_00215 NK55_01950 NK55_02460
B.Cya M mar MAE_62650 MAE_50310 MAE_45830 MAE_04520 MAE_31930 MAE_28180 MAE_16190 MAE_56570
B.Cya M cyt cce_1401 cce_2124 cce_0963 cce_1317 cce_0476 cce_2312 cce_1108 cce_1202
B.Cya M cyp PCC8801_0471 PCC8801_2698 PCC8801_4295 PCC8801_1003 PCC8801_3172 PCC8801_2798 PCC8801_2610 PCC8801_4020
B.Cya M cyc PCC7424_4569 PCC7424_0289 PCC7424_3633 PCC7424_4466 PCC7424_2760 PCC7424_5324 PCC7424_4926 PCC7424_4607
B.Cya M cyn Cyan7425_4130 Cyan7425_3999 Cyan7425_0571 Cyan7425_0570 Cyan7425_3983 Cyan7425_3649 Cyan7425_2354 Cyan7425_3586
B.Cya M cyh Cyan8802_0484 Cyan8802_3405 Cyan8802_4355 Cyan8802_1032 Cyan8802_2947 Cyan8802_3302 Cyan8802_3496 Cyan8802_4058
B.Cya M cyj Cyan7822_0988 Cyan7822_4633 Cyan7822_0322 Cyan7822_0696 Cyan7822_0609 Cyan7822_1548 Cyan7822_3197 Cyan7822_3503
B.Cya M amr AM1_5186 AM1_0563 AM1_3984 AM1_1752 AM1_2915 AM1_0149 AM1_4950 AM1_4374
B.Cya M can Cyan10605_0071 Cyan10605_0750 Cyan10605_1462 Cyan10605_0847 Cyan10605_0087 Cyan10605_1795 Cyan10605_2632 Cyan10605_0332
B.Cya M csn Cyast_1509 Cyast_2118 Cyast_2665 Cyast_0177 Cyast_0258 Cyast_1551 Cyast_2221 Cyast_0615
B.Cya M glp Glo7428_0884 Glo7428_1743 Glo7428_3590 Glo7428_2366 Glo7428_1235 Glo7428_4666 Glo7428_3895 Glo7428_0204
B.Cya M cmp Cha6605_0079 Cha6605_3598 Cha6605_5519 Cha6605_3943 Cha6605_0450 Cha6605_3774 Cha6605_4953 Cha6605_4225
B.Cya M ter Tery_3042 Tery_0416 Tery_0609 Tery_4700 Tery_4716 Tery_4522 Tery_4479 Tery_1589
B.Cya M lep Lepto7376_4512 Lepto7376_1782 Lepto7376_3511 Lepto7376_0912 Lepto7376_3055 Lepto7376_4228 Lepto7376_4289 Lepto7376_0301
B.Cya M gei GEI7407_1052 GEI7407_1251 GEI7407_3235 GEI7407_3045 GEI7407_0369 GEI7407_0120 GEI7407_3416 GEI7407_0109
B.Cya M oac Oscil6304_0658 Oscil6304_1146 Oscil6304_1425 Oscil6304_3757 Oscil6304_4910 Oscil6304_2940 Oscil6304_4806 Oscil6304_4426
B.Cya M oni Osc7112_3500 Osc7112_0041 Osc7112_4759 Osc7112_0274 Osc7112_4720 Osc7112_0691 Osc7112_4242 Osc7112_3907
B.Cya M pseu Pse7367_3177 Pse7367_2612 Pse7367_0102 Pse7367_3598 Pse7367_2022 Pse7367_3009 Pse7367_2597 Pse7367_2268
B.Cya M cep Cri9333_0234 Cri9333_2346 Cri9333_0812 Cri9333_1214 Cri9333_2397 Cri9333_4270 Cri9333_4611 Cri9333_3594
B.Cya M mic Mic7113_6236 Mic7113_6047 Mic7113_0502 Mic7113_3654 Mic7113_0592 Mic7113_2454 Mic7113_5001 Mic7113_1436
B.Cya M arp NIES39_K03410 NIES39_L04920 NIES39_O06690 NIES39_D07310 NIES39_G01160 NIES39_A07760 NIES39_F00570 NIES39_K05050
B.Cya M ana alr0599 alr4351 all5167 alr3230 alr3883 all2501 all0985 all4591
B.Cya M npu Npun_F5466 Npun_R5970 Npun_F5020 Npun_R4911 Npun_F5826 Npun_F5054 Npun_R3286 Npun_R1243
B.Cya M nos Nos7107_4819 Nos7107_0194 Nos7107_1053 Nos7107_4629 Nos7107_4000 Nos7107_0529 Nos7107_0961 Nos7107_5439
B.Cya M nop Nos7524_4522 Nos7524_4215 Nos7524_3850 Nos7524_1443 Nos7524_4855 Nos7524_2201 Nos7524_1103 Nos7524_2386
B.Cya M ava Ava_4532 Ava_1300 Ava_2414 Ava_4887 Ava_1811 Ava_0433 Ava_2949 Ava_B0346
Ava_2461
B.Cya M anb ANA_C13408 ANA_C10167 ANA_C20097 ANA_C13149 ANA_C11927 ANA_C10964 ANA_C11504 ANA_C20596
B.Cya M acy Anacy_0880 Anacy_2502 Anacy_2045 Anacy_0645 Anacy_2646 Anacy_2035 Anacy_2260 Anacy_4635
B.Cya M naz Aazo_4395 Aazo_0646 Aazo_0309 Aazo_3809 Aazo_1174 Aazo_0299 Aazo_1257 Aazo_4596
B.Cya M csg Cylst_5713 Cylst_5017 Cylst_4312 Cylst_1879 Cylst_5124 Cylst_4298 Cylst_0576 Cylst_2218
B.Cya M calo Cal7507_1863 Cal7507_2913 Cal7507_1801 Cal7507_5710 Cal7507_0825 Cal7507_1794 Cal7507_3280 Cal7507_5208
B.Cya M calt Cal6303_1398 Cal6303_0757 Cal6303_0842 Cal6303_1212 Cal6303_5144 Cal6303_0858 Cal6303_4133 Cal6303_4108
B.Cya M riv Riv7116_6843 Riv7116_1078 Riv7116_1928 Riv7116_4347 Riv7116_0807 Riv7116_1939 Riv7116_3909 Riv7116_6014
B.Cya M cthe Chro_4165 Chro_4712 Chro_1417 Chro_3472 Chro_2114 Chro_0596 Chro_3462 Chro_1603
B.Cya M plp Ple7327_4267 Ple7327_0247 Ple7327_0046 Ple7327_3244 Ple7327_2035 Ple7327_0946 Ple7327_0565 Ple7327_1277
B.Cya M scs Sta7437_3224 Sta7437_1236 Sta7437_2032 Sta7437_3136 Sta7437_1926 Sta7437_2140 Sta7437_2316 Sta7437_1848
B.Bct M doi FH5T_08965 FH5T_06700 FH5T_08865 FH5T_12395 FH5T_05680 FH5T_07335 FH5T_09565 FH5T_13645
B.Bct M cpi Cpin_0376 Cpin_2049 Cpin_1530 Cpin_3757 Cpin_1184 Cpin_0904 Cpin_6621 Cpin_4731
B.Bct M nko Niako_5699 Niako_0578 Niako_4727 Niako_4142 Niako_6996 Niako_6689 Niako_0312 Niako_6788
B.Bct M phe Phep_3860 Phep_3177 Phep_2573 Phep_1424 Phep_4060 Phep_3456 Phep_3618 Phep_2276
B.Bct M psn Pedsa_3256 Pedsa_0615 Pedsa_1127 Pedsa_2042 Pedsa_2907 Pedsa_2235 Pedsa_3839 Pedsa_1722
B.Bct M shg Sph21_1133 Sph21_2919 Sph21_3992 Sph21_2977 Sph21_1631 Sph21_2204 Sph21_1072 Sph21_3638
B.Bct M sht KO02_00875 KO02_07835 KO02_06945 KO02_12790 KO02_20145 KO02_19130 KO02_01890 KO02_17345
B.Bct M scn Solca_4330 Solca_0941 Solca_2095 Solca_2291 Solca_4268 Solca_2813 Solca_4474 Solca_4337
B.Bct M chu CHU_3643 CHU_2996 CHU_3100 CHU_1210 CHU_3180 CHU_2192 CHU_0087 CHU_0674
B.Bct M dfe Dfer_3808 Dfer_3834 Dfer_3261 Dfer_4111 Dfer_2948 Dfer_0461 Dfer_3543 Dfer_2032
B.Bct M lby Lbys_1893 Lbys_2371 Lbys_0452 Lbys_3350 Lbys_0245 Lbys_1124 Lbys_2861 Lbys_2872
B.Bct M eol Emtol_2317 Emtol_1615 Emtol_3906 Emtol_1618 Emtol_2877 Emtol_4104 Emtol_0912 Emtol_1667
B.Bct M fte Fluta_1768 Fluta_1613 Fluta_1715 Fluta_0607 Fluta_2552 Fluta_1533 Fluta_3948 Fluta_3220
Fluta_0936
B.Gsb M cte CT0337 CT0125 CT1317 CT1495 CT1601 CT0147 CT0283 CT0257
B.Gsb M cpc Cpar_1696 Cpar_0071 Cpar_1335 Cpar_1582 Cpar_1528 Cpar_1891 Cpar_1751 Cpar_1777
B.Gsb M cph Cpha266_0671 Cpha266_2680 Cpha266_1642 Cpha266_1884 Cpha266_0591 Cpha266_0225 Cpha266_0414 Cpha266_0385
B.Gsb M cpb Cphamn1_1826 Cphamn1_0098 Cphamn1_1025 Cphamn1_0845 Cphamn1_0610 Cphamn1_0311 Cphamn1_0456 Cphamn1_0417
B.Gsb M pvi Cvib_0498 Cvib_0138 Cvib_1049 Cvib_1321 Cvib_1388 Cvib_1613 Cvib_1518 Cvib_1545
B.Gsb M plt Plut_0450 Plut_0077 Plut_1314 Plut_1496 Plut_1598 Plut_1970 Plut_1736 Plut_1764
B.Gsb M pph Ppha_2222 Ppha_0080 Ppha_1615 Ppha_1063 Ppha_0719 Ppha_2687 Ppha_0448 Ppha_0414
B.Gsb M paa Paes_1686 Paes_0121 Paes_1464 Paes_1591 Paes_0552 Paes_0280 Paes_0419 Paes_0384
B.Gsb M cts Ctha_0174 Ctha_1044 Ctha_2474 Ctha_0721 Ctha_0565 Ctha_1524 Ctha_0114 Ctha_0403
B.Gsb M ial IALB_2134 IALB_0310 IALB_0339 IALB_1525 IALB_2262 IALB_0322 IALB_0408 IALB_1733
B.Gsb M mro MROS_2311 MROS_0659 MROS_1833 MROS_2490 MROS_1763 MROS_1327 MROS_1204 MROS_2582
B.Dei M dra DR_1475 DR_1508 DR_2604 DR_2605 DR_0230 DR_0386 DR_2164 DR_1087
B.Dei M dge Dgeo_0994 Dgeo_1044 Dgeo_0181 Dgeo_0180 Dgeo_0073 Dgeo_0704 Dgeo_1010 Dgeo_1381
B.Dei M ddr Deide_09430 Deide_13230 Deide_00250 Deide_00260 Deide_02620 Deide_12150 Deide_10440 Deide_09340
B.Dei M dmr Deima_2205 Deima_2644 Deima_1049 Deima_1048 Deima_2868 Deima_1753 Deima_2553 Deima_0926
B.Dei M dgo DGo_CA1513 DGo_CA1845 DGo_CA2793 DGo_CA2792 DGo_CA2852 DGo_CA1222 DGo_CA1768 DGo_CA2192
B.Dei M dpd Deipe_0384 Deipe_3431 Deipe_2959 Deipe_2958 Deipe_1031 Deipe_3356 Deipe_3194 Deipe_2890
B.Dei M tra Trad_2602 Trad_0401 Trad_0983 Trad_0984 Trad_0257 Trad_2249 Trad_1220 Trad_2168
B.Dei M tth TTC1614 TTC0504 TTC1815 TTC1816 TTC1438 TTC1677 TTC1983 TT_P0067
B.Dei M ttj TTHA0006 TTHA0856 TTHA0171 TTHA0170 TTHA1790 TTHA0305 TTHA0015 TTHB110
B.Dei M tts Ththe16_0007 Ththe16_0861 Ththe16_0218 Ththe16_0219 Ththe16_1808 Ththe16_0074 Ththe16_0364 Ththe16_2266
B.Dei M ttl TtJL18_0007 TtJL18_1191 TtJL18_0235 TtJL18_0236 TtJL18_1887 TtJL18_0078 TtJL18_1719 TtJL18_2273
B.Dei M thc TCCBUS3UF1_200 TCCBUS3UF1_1541 TCCBUS3UF1_1983 TCCBUS3UF1_1982 TCCBUS3UF1_380 TCCBUS3UF1_2200 TCCBUS3UF1_1888 TCCBUS3UF1_1008
B.Dei M tos Theos_1998 Theos_1333 Theos_2070 Theos_2069 Theos_1898 Theos_0205 Theos_1883 Theos_0052
B.Dei M mrb Mrub_0017 Mrub_1785 Mrub_0453 Mrub_0454 Mrub_2267 Mrub_2251 Mrub_2085 Mrub_0397
B.Dei M mre K649_07145 K649_13630 K649_01890 K649_01895 K649_11200 K649_11280 K649_12110 K649_01610
B.Dei M msv Mesil_0021 Mesil_1961 Mesil_0883 Mesil_0884 Mesil_1078 Mesil_0598 Mesil_1040 Mesil_1495
B M ttr Tter_1852 Tter_1704 Tter_1560 Tter_1868 Tter_1559 Tter_0027 Tter_0639 Tter_2044