Ortholog table  M00006  (Module complete)

View all modules
View complete modules T
View incomplete modules T [1 block missing T ]

 
Grp Genus Organism 1 2
K13937
(H6PD)[177]
K00036
(G6PD)[6145]
K19243
(azf)[81]
K01057
(PGLS)[3608]
K07404
(pgl)[1639]
K00033
(PGD)[5492]
E.Ani Homo M hsa 9563 2539 25796 5226
E.Ani Pan M ptr 100610187 748844 100612990
459464
E.Ani Pan M pps 100993268 100985592 100985002 100986690
100994285
E.Ani Gorilla M ggo 101142424 101145237 101150102 101151718
E.Ani Pongo M pon 100439160 100449143 100458506 100433341
E.Ani Nomascus M nle 100588208 100590496 100595560 100598383
E.Ani Macaca M mcc 710107 701137 719149 107000661
E.Ani Macaca M mcf 102115057 102117021 102129791 101866917
E.Ani Chlorocebus M csab 103225643 103232833 103234145 103225982
E.Ani Rhinopithecus M rro 104663055 104667047 104660967 104663043
E.Ani Rhinopithecus M rbb 108517948 108518782 108534282 108539343
108539345
E.Ani Callithrix M cjc 100386191 100388810 100403295 100401515
E.Ani Saimiri M sbq 101028058 101042884 101033245 101050003
E.Ani Mus M mmu 100198 14380
14381
66171 110208
E.Ani Mus M mcal 110292201 110294683
110287186
110299955 110293709
E.Ani Mus M mpah 110323039 110313463
110330658
110336723 110322749
E.Ani Rattus M rno 298655 24377 290636 100360180
E.Ani Meriones M mun 110565586 110562527 110549190 110548137
110545918
E.Ani Cricetulus M cge 100770090 100689469 100774660 100765199
E.Ani Nannospalax M ngi 103733152 103731231 103726946 103733013
E.Ani Heterocephalus M hgl 101715539 101712640 101712279 101701691
E.Ani Castor M ccan 109682341 109691918 109698600 109700794
E.Ani Oryctolagus M ocu 100357500 100328765 103350833
100353441
E.Ani Tupaia M tup 102502621 102473141 102473664 102492371
E.Ani Canis M cfa 489642 481088 610090 478236
E.Ani Vulpes M vvp 112924670 112911509 112913106 112929731
E.Ani Ailuropoda M aml 100476557 100469970 100472479 100479518
E.Ani Ursus M uah 113270543 113247831 113256683 113270522
E.Ani Odobenus M oro 101384136 101384675 101367170 101385835
E.Ani Enhydra M elk 111154817 111139199 111144295 111154630
E.Ani Felis M fca 101098066 100270776 101083830 101096246
E.Ani Panthera M ptg 102961280 102967382 102953665
E.Ani Panthera M ppad 109274062 109261144
109261146
109247583 109274092
E.Ani Acinonyx M aju 106984893 106988816 106969162 106984920
E.Ani Bos M bta 281179 616120 514939
E.Ani Bos M bom 102267212 102264364 102280494 102270573
E.Ani Bos M biu 109570359 109555318 109561430 109570632
E.Ani Bubalus M bbub 102403227 102393742 102397079 102412248
E.Ani Capra M chx 102174863 102171321 102173456 102176986
E.Ani Ovis M oas 101114124 443211 101111093 443541
E.Ani Sus M ssc 110261091 100622986 100517636 397546
E.Ani Camelus M cfr 102515995 102516671 102511258 102509152
E.Ani Camelus M cdk 105106995 105106602 105101850 105107012
E.Ani Balaenoptera M bacu 103015524 103015189 103009369
E.Ani Lipotes M lve 103083939 103074601 103078771 103072604
E.Ani Orcinus M oor 101277991 101272170 101285722 101281588
E.Ani Delphinapterus M dle 111187044 111170968 111166684 111187139
111187279
E.Ani Physeter M pcad 102979692 102982823
114484708
102987335 114486264
114486266
102973864
E.Ani Equus M ecb 100057646 100059734 100070210 100146298
E.Ani Equus M epz 103549083 103543978
103543498
103545668
103542127 103549069
E.Ani Equus M eai 106826224 106826649 106846886 106836687
E.Ani Myotis M myb 102257733 102251499
102259616
102256108 102263834
E.Ani Myotis M myd 102767216 102773111 102766853 102769523
E.Ani Miniopterus M mna 107538438 107544145 107534304 107538451
E.Ani Hipposideros M hai 109381286 109377343 109382355 109381236
E.Ani Desmodus M dro 112299077 112296260 112305174 112299093
E.Ani Pteropus M pale 102883153 102895933 102896898 102882403
E.Ani Rousettus M ray 107520164 107499566 107517250 107520148
107513099
E.Ani Manis M mjv 108398242 108400818 108386558 108400730
E.Ani Loxodonta M lav 100663707 100661777 100666750 100663705
E.Ani Trichechus M tmu 101347869 101347321 101346517 101340924
E.Ani Monodelphis M mdo 100009940 100012365 100014397 100618839
E.Ani Sarcophilus M shr 100924302 100926440 100916001 100920891
E.Ani Phascolarctos M pcw 110199547 110200335 110214135 110199343
E.Ani Ornithorhynchus M oaa 100082409 100073461 100088226 100078793
E.Ani Gallus M gga 428188 430442 419450
E.Ani Meleagris M mgp 100545189 100543746 104914120
E.Ani Coturnix M cjo 107323555 107307508 107307017 107323383
E.Ani Numida M nmel 110408549 110392009 110391057 110386969
E.Ani Anas M apla 101804195 101803764 101801278
E.Ani Anser M acyg 106044323 106029563 106049471 106044311
E.Ani Taeniopygia M tgu 100228049 115492064 100190055 100534626
E.Ani Lonchura M lsr 110474401 110483050 110479073 110470299
E.Ani Serinus M scan 103820784 103824897 103820774
E.Ani Geospiza M gfr 102045426 102032250 102032080
E.Ani Ficedula M fab 101813192 107604311 101816088
E.Ani Pseudopodoces M phi 102103089 102114086 102112148 102105577
E.Ani Parus M pmaj 107213774 107198882 107199131 107213662
E.Ani Cyanistes M ccae 111938679 111942178 111945317 111938687
E.Ani Corvus M ccw 104693331 104693345
E.Ani Empidonax M etl 114056872 114072952 114073086 114056887
E.Ani Falco M fpg 101919545 101911207 101920426
E.Ani Falco M fch 102049461 106630904 102056312
E.Ani Columba M clv 102095298 102098084 102093534
E.Ani Egretta M egz 104133127 104133071
E.Ani Nipponia M nni 104008976 104008987
E.Ani Athene M acun 113487806 113487730
E.Ani Apteryx M aam 106499029 106500176 106499068
E.Ani Alligator M asn 102369764 102374250 102385400 102387227
E.Ani Alligator M amj 102562599 102560871 102565231 102568263
E.Ani Pelodiscus M pss 102461733 102445590 102453768 102449943
E.Ani Chelonia M cmy 102932628 102936779 102942760 102930318
E.Ani Chrysemys M cpic 101951423 101939850 101949630 101952747
E.Ani Pogona M pvt 110073255 110089200 110071734 110073240
E.Ani Python M pbi 103060486 103052741 103067492 103056523
E.Ani Protobothrops M pmur 107292353 107284207 107287236 107292356
E.Ani Thamnophis M tsr 106547251 106552013 106553110
E.Ani Podarcis M pmua 114602477 114587310 114592867 114602461
E.Ani Gekko M gja 107110280 107109925 107114923 107124363
E.Ani Xenopus M xla 108696534
108697628
379711
108699968
495503
108711684
398848
735164
108697520
E.Ani Xenopus M xtr 100127695 550066 548361 100491794
E.Ani Nanorana M npr 108787846 108791354 108797750 108804932
E.Ani Danio M dre 569348 570579 445494 406762
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus M srx 107708743
107713525
107705737
107723128
107757376
107711179
107716232
107708839
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus M sanh 107666990
107680690
107680711
107697003
107693547
107672478
107670497
107695776
107681986
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus M sgh 107555977 107594489
107601313
107594481
107567243
107579510
107570752
107586524
E.Ani Cyprinus M ccar 109058644 109092716 109063312 109060966
109113850
E.Ani Ictalurus M ipu 108271794 108276043
108276145
108256883 108276249
108275625
E.Ani Pangasianodon M phyp 113534509 113530704
113530632
113546288 113530486
E.Ani Astyanax M amex 103045767 103035433
103036206
103034263 103026797
E.Ani Electrophorus M eee 113577968 113583111 113581844 113581279
E.Ani Takifugu M tru 101073312 101067155
101071498
115248181
101071573 101072234
E.Ani Tetraodon M tng GSTEN00027502G0 GSTEN00028122G0
GSTEN00023666G0
GSTEN00034511G0
GSTEN00034363G0 GSTEN00028241G0
E.Ani Larimichthys M lco 104920493 104919647
104932859
104919442
E.Ani Notothenia M ncc 104956358 104952767
104967526
104952503 104954116
E.Ani Maylandia M mze 101464302 101484387
101473844
101480022 101465665
E.Ani Oreochromis M onl 100705236 100703946
100534544
100709145 100705056
E.Ani Oryzias M ola 101167199 100049251
101158357
101160908 101173937
E.Ani Xiphophorus M xma 102223104 102232098
102235304
102233655 102227359
E.Ani Xiphophorus M xco 114136110 114144227
114160918
114160546 114143207
E.Ani Poecilia M pret 103464522 103467627
103467320
103468767 103467221
E.Ani Cyprinodon M cvg 107089356 107086791
107094836
107093402 107086873
E.Ani Nothobranchius M nfu 107385214 107390851
107391210
107378320 107390748
E.Ani Kryptolebias M kmr 108231149 108232157
108244581
108241308 108236805
E.Ani Austrofundulus M alim 106516050 106524250 106529488 106534251
E.Ani Amphiprion M aoce 111584759 111567035
111576528
111573659 111579971
111573226
E.Ani Cynoglossus M csem 103385698 103385409
103384588
103392850 103385034
E.Ani Paralichthys M pov 109638583 109630773
109635163
109634101 109630730
E.Ani Lates M lcf 108889991 108876501
108900208
108902654 108876386
E.Ani Seriola M sdu 111222868 111219214
111217311
111227065 111219008
E.Ani Seriola M slal 111648426
111651100
111670742
111671539
111653705 111670644
E.Ani Hippocampus M hcq 109510667 109528552
109528423
109511213 109526611
E.Ani Boleophthalmus M bpec 110168637 110164559
110164762
110169276
110168665
110164533
E.Ani Monopterus M malb 109959016 109966044
109970048
109965906 109970334
E.Ani Salmo M sasa 106565995
106582765
106572705
106571947
100196702
106599940
100286656 100195559
E.Ani Oncorhynchus M otw 112247063
112254242
112254282
112220853
112215800
112222156
112258455 112232610
112216052
E.Ani Salvelinus M salp 111970174
111969778
111966245
111976507
111966825
111980644
111980837
111966486
E.Ani Esox M els 105025428 105026317
105013518
105023389 105022965
E.Ani Scleropages M sfm 108933884 108918556
108939067
108935772 108923266
E.Ani Paramormyrops M pki 111852979 111837573 111849234 111834417
E.Ani Latimeria M lcm 102349672 102351638 102364136 102363776
E.Ani Callorhinchus M cmk 103184186 103176134 103184241
E.Ani Rhincodon M rtp 109934639
109918006
109926256
109923421
109936800
E.Ani Branchiostoma M bfo BRAFLDRAFT_6513 BRAFLDRAFT_2767 BRAFLDRAFT_5740 BRAFLDRAFT_1184
E.Ani Ciona M cin 100183819 100187363 100187169
E.Ani Strongylocentrotus M spu 590387 764148 587057 575941
E.Ani Acanthaster M aplc 110983992 110990171 110988397 110989840
E.Ani Saccoglossus M sko 100372939 100372771 100371875 100370419
E.Ani Drosophila M dme Dmel_CG12529
Dmel_CG7140
Dmel_CG17333 Dmel_CG3724
E.Ani Drosophila M der 6544284
6550494
6551414 6555625
E.Ani Drosophila M dse Dsec_GM22981
Dsec_GM22102
Dsec_GM11437 Dsec_GM19200
E.Ani Drosophila M dsi Dsimw501_GD2487
Dsimw501_GD1207
Dsimw501_GD2478 Dsimw501_GD1658
E.Ani Drosophila M dya Dyak_GE22705
Dyak_GE19513
Dyak_GE15864
Dyak_GE17861 Dyak_GE16239
E.Ani Drosophila M dan Dana_GF23498
Dana_GF14919
Dana_GF20421
Dana_GF20427 Dana_GF21463
E.Ani Drosophila M dsr 110179557
110184419
110179843
110181911 110180201
E.Ani Drosophila M dpo Dpse_GA11679
Dpse_GA28263
Dpse_GA14465 Dpse_GA17642
E.Ani Drosophila M dpe 6600741
6602186
6596897 6596889
E.Ani Drosophila M dmn 108153492
108150994
108151709 108152379
E.Ani Drosophila M dwi 6641181
6645493
6644532 6648674
E.Ani Drosophila M dgr Dgri_GH17134
Dgri_GH12489
Dgri_GH12656 Dgri_GH24572
E.Ani Drosophila M daz 108614760
108618842
108618395 108618705
E.Ani Drosophila M dnv 108650531
115564292
108655955 108657447
E.Ani Drosophila M dhe 111599230
111593408
111602824 111593506
E.Ani Drosophila M dvi Dvir_GJ11415
Dvir_GJ15960
Dvir_GJ19493 Dvir_GJ16930
E.Ani Musca M mde 101896233 101900811
101887592
101897293
E.Ani Lucilia M lcq 111688358
111690053
111681040 111675160
E.Ani Anopheles M aga AgaP_AGAP010739
AgaP_AGAP012678
AgaP_AGAP010866 AgaP_AGAP004197
E.Ani Aedes M aag 5572093 5563882 5567259
E.Ani Aedes M aalb 109399098
115267825
109426940
109623344
109416303
E.Ani Apis M ame 725325 551785 552712
E.Ani Bombus M bim 100744282 100749568 100747505
E.Ani Bombus M bter 100648124 100647184 100645214
E.Ani Ceratina M ccal 108632721 108632390 108625863
108622158
E.Ani Osmia M obb 114870968 114871058 114872031
E.Ani Solenopsis M soc 105196708 105192961 105204535
E.Ani Monomorium M mpha 105833128 105828183
105831836
105835226
E.Ani Acromyrmex M aec 105143160 105147082 105154495
E.Ani Atta M acep 105623127 105623742 105621088
E.Ani Pogonomyrmex M pbar 105425712 105431609 105430779
E.Ani Vollenhovia M vem 105563300 105565715 105563071
E.Ani Harpegnathos M hst 105181558 105181164 105185900
E.Ani Dinoponera M dqu 106742719 106747003 106745806
E.Ani Camponotus M cfo 105255544 105248310 105256452
E.Ani Linepithema M lhu 105670890 105670093 105668940
E.Ani Pseudomyrmex M pgc 109860486 109856401 109851761
E.Ani Ooceraea M obo 105285865 109611234 105275255
E.Ani Polistes M pcf 106785976 106786524 106788842
E.Ani Nasonia M nvi 100115674
100120232
100119366 100120510
E.Ani Ceratosolen M csol 105359169
105362479
105360186 105360238
E.Ani Microplitis M mdl 103576601 103577319 103571233
E.Ani Tribolium M tca 662934 657206 660752
E.Ani Dendroctonus M dpa 109533811 109538969 109546869
109540777
E.Ani Aethina M atd 109608363 109601953 109602520
E.Ani Nicrophorus M nvl 108556605 108558227 108562864
E.Ani Bombyx M bmor 101746394 100037442 733113
E.Ani Bombyx M bman 114250217 114240901 114245171
E.Ani Danaus M dpl KGM_214247 KGM_211719 KGM_203400
E.Ani Papilio M pmac 106714252 106715973 106717054
E.Ani Pieris M prap 110998747 110995091 110999278
110999301
110996324
E.Ani Helicoverpa M haw 110371031 110383307 110382514
E.Ani Plutella M pxy 105388922 105393211 105381591
105392249
E.Ani Acyrthosiphon M api 100159375 100165291 100167791
E.Ani Diuraphis M dnx 107172613
107164508
107172510 107164684
E.Ani Aphis M ags 114125017 114123394 114124401
E.Ani Rhopalosiphum M rmd 113559064 113561034 113550639
E.Ani Bemisia M btab 109031195 109044621 109039608
E.Ani Cimex M clec 106665348 106673917 106670775
E.Ani Zootermopsis M zne 110834954 110828959 110830346
E.Ani Folsomia M fcd 110843842 110842887 110846215
E.Ani Daphnia M dpx DAPPUDRAFT_4897 DAPPUDRAFT_3025 DAPPUDRAFT_3289
DAPPUDRAFT_3009
DAPPUDRAFT_2400
E.Ani Penaeus M pvm 113826602
113826603
113822445 113803123
E.Ani Ixodes M isc IscW_ISCW010043 IscW_ISCW002068 IscW_ISCW010101
E.Ani Tetranychus M tut 107365540 107365313 107361683
E.Ani Dermatophagoides M dpte 113799752
113797088
113797452 113794111
113794481
E.Ani Centruroides M cscu 111635472
111641335
111622971
111622986
111635625
E.Ani Parasteatoda M ptep 107438061 107449263 107453087
E.Ani Caenorhabditis M cel CELE_B0035.5 CELE_Y57G11C.3 CELE_T25B9.9
E.Ani Caenorhabditis M cbr CBG06072 CBG21525 CBG17632
E.Ani Brugia M bmy Bm1_36755 Bm1_33900 Bm1_52945
E.Ani Loa M loa LOAG_04956 LOAG_00356 LOAG_08072
E.Ani Necator M nai NECAME_05410 NECAME_12660 NECAME_14992
E.Ani Helobdella M hro HELRODRAFT_1111 HELRODRAFT_7315 HELRODRAFT_8843 HELRODRAFT_1875
HELRODRAFT_1004
E.Ani Lottia M lgi LOTGIDRAFT_1356 LOTGIDRAFT_2310 LOTGIDRAFT_1962 LOTGIDRAFT_1501
E.Ani Pomacea M pcan 112559208 112571838 112576005 112556079
E.Ani Crassostrea M crg 105340439 105317286
105328457
105320092 105345317
E.Ani Mizuhopecten M myi 110446859 110443182 110458624 110460402
E.Ani Octopus M obi 106867532 106874526 106871026 106876031
E.Ani Lingula M lak 106166073 106150724
106176018
106181561 106152373
106165653
E.Ani Schistosoma M smm Smp_052810 Smp_081460.1 Smp_199860
Smp_071840
E.Ani Schistosoma M shx MS3_09439 MS3_08749 MS3_06507
E.Ani Opisthorchis M ovi T265_04324 T265_12656 T265_07435
E.Ani Echinococcus M egl EGR_04173 EGR_02436 EGR_01502
E.Ani Nematostella M nve NEMVE_v1g31531 NEMVE_v1g246951 NEMVE_v1g160554 NEMVE_v1g230495
E.Ani Exaiptasia M epa 110254168 110247048
110247805
110240138 110241409
E.Ani Acropora M adf 107345186 107338653 107346466
E.Ani Acropora M amil 114954506 114951385 114957771 114976577
E.Ani Pocillopora M pdam 113666448 113682257 113679220 113672178
E.Ani Stylophora M spis 111328954 111340210 111330694 111329391
E.Ani Dendronephthya M dgt 114518006 114521906 114516775 114518112
E.Ani Hydra M hmg 100204193 100209508 100211738
E.Ani Trichoplax M tad TRIADDRAFT_2038 TRIADDRAFT_2408 TRIADDRAFT_2360 TRIADDRAFT_6404
E.Ani Amphimedon M aqu 105314200 100631851 100631437 100641546
100634332
E.Pla Arabidopsis M ath AT3G27300
AT5G13110
AT1G09420
AT5G35790
AT1G24280
AT5G40760
AT5G24410
AT5G24420
AT3G49360
AT1G13700
AT5G24400
AT1G64190
AT5G41670
AT3G02360
E.Pla Capsella M crb 17877944
17877582
17882128
17887291
17899849
17898694
17884272
17882486
17882132
17898004
17891102
17894748
111828548
17877984
E.Pla Camelina M csat 104779957
104790379
104767707
104719740
104732556
104776770
104728196
104755136
104732741
104739535
104743555
104710551
104724441
104705558
104735304
104719285
104757045
104769526
104724017
104709341
104772630
104711444
104706756
104709340
104770836
104770839
104736462
104736464
104736465
104740030
104755661
104763795
104756927
104744311
104756002
104730319
104719828
104724532
104714780
104753089
104704051
E.Pla Eutrema M eus EUTSA_v10003851
EUTSA_v10004014
EUTSA_v10013032
EUTSA_v10027727
EUTSA_v10007147
EUTSA_v10007053
EUTSA_v10003261
EUTSA_v10004809
EUTSA_v10004579
EUTSA_v10010648
EUTSA_v10008475
EUTSA_v10023427
EUTSA_v10023511
EUTSA_v10020604
E.Pla Brassica M brp 103846601
103836338
103833691
103835415
103875231
103829082
103836988
103856000
103850195
103848893
103875228
103874309
103874310
103874311
103874312
103837056
103843039
103874314
103843012
103838225
103864104
103870918
E.Pla Brassica M bna 106361746
106358081
106352408
106360128
106362357
106352699
106349263
106454375
106454755
106431940
106428804
106390507
106425432
106372323
106372390
106372391
106406398
106412022
106418922
111207629
111199708
111199782
106348257
106348258
106351996
106351998
106356629
106366012
106346554
106424009
106428394
106414342
106415823
106412106
106411622
106414711
106414748
106414758
106414302
111211302
106351995
111198968
106352176
106349212
106452617
106446298
106446309
106389066
106389242
106382867
E.Pla Brassica M boe 106334962
106306122
106311782
106300865
106301918
106318303
106312442
106318371
106292346
106301403
106301222
106301223
106344354
106305058
106305066
106308283
106340355
106317971
106293463
106342558
E.Pla Raphanus M rsz 108822494
108822500
108846680
108862860
108819273
108818263
108823066
108830583
108828694
108823406
108848513
108840114
108835802
108840876
108809188
108851700
108852813
108848982
108827701
108827544
108861451
108855044
E.Pla Tarenaya M thj 104805343
104810210
104816851
104826627
104823966
104807406
104825343
104803337
104805205
104814946
104827148
104809348
104820969
104817722
E.Pla Carica M cpap 110815440
110810812
110806546
110808969
110823510
110816716
110824149
110809446
110813014
E.Pla Citrus M cit 102624333
102620403
102608770
102627370
102628792
107175710
102616907
102611458
102626574
102610712
102626400
102611501
E.Pla Citrus M cic CICLE_v10015153
CICLE_v10013376
CICLE_v10032440
CICLE_v10021162
CICLE_v10002054
CICLE_v10011597
CICLE_v10019859
CICLE_v10024185
CICLE_v10023851
CICLE_v10031373
E.Pla Theobroma M tcc 18612476
18608929
18600930
18600614
18610229
18605834
18592261
18606635
18610129
18601816
18601820
E.Pla Gossypium M gra 105769373
105774486
105794780
105780574
105798412
105761136
105803417
105794250
105765417
105783001
105774679
105801390
105790552
105765280
E.Pla Gossypium M ghi 107886719
107922783
107912598
107888699
107899693
107933096
107909547
107892194
107899931
107886427
107927241
107926487
107926532
107887395
107947200
107920452
107936207
107893687
107898049
107916982
107929572
107947100
107954838
107915537
107950381
107947079
E.Pla Gossypium M gab 108473976
108483725
108470637
108489820
108457256
108459252
108454063
108476180
108485762
108461203
108457353
108469761
108454870
108453269
E.Pla Durio M dzi 111318452
111305544
111305550
111299539
111292256
111277405
111296202
111318248
111301592
111281474
111287964
111308896
111305714
111314620
111289048
111307189
111281469
111283649
111289764
E.Pla Eucalyptus M egr 104433703
104415659
104456888
104456597
104424650
104419171
104437462
104433369
104424538
104452378
104453882
104424233
104443108
104419470
E.Pla Glycine M gmx 100793694
100817852
100780018
100806107
100811075
100793462
100815891
100796541
100777353
100801945
100809411
100803687
100804571
100792737
100794078
100806593
547455
100796103
100803740
100818789
100799034
E.Pla Glycine M gsj 114423951
114400453
114400459
114396354
114422349
114417970
114407524
114400345
114385570
114390592
114415598
114412217
114410253
114384334
114384373
114387584
114395978
114413429
114400002
114422775
114421060
E.Pla Phaseolus M pvu PHAVU_010G14320
PHAVU_004G05700
PHAVU_004G05700
PHAVU_001G22330
PHAVU_008G14870
PHAVU_008G01690
PHAVU_009G04910
PHAVU_009G04920
PHAVU_009G04930
PHAVU_003G04080
PHAVU_008G02370
PHAVU_002G29520
PHAVU_002G29530
PHAVU_004G04610
E.Pla Vigna M vra 106755436
106759394
106774184
106757867
106768940
106760203
106753412
106776037
106776038
106759384
106763663
106768317
E.Pla Vigna M var 108329364
108329365
108345837
108329566
108320417
108324841
108331420
108335735
108330783
108330005
108344677
108347492
108329276
E.Pla Vigna M vun 114185253
114185287
114163120
114166078
114182203
114164574
114162167
114173049
114164702
114185846
114181215
114177488
E.Pla Cajanus M ccaj 109810066
109812423
109797097
109789343
109808904
109816246
109796044
109795013
109794562
109817236
109806574
E.Pla Medicago M mtr MTR_7g037440
MTR_6g022860
MTR_0275s0010
MTR_7g037420
MTR_0590s0010
MTR_7g022440
MTR_4g085930
MTR_7g111760
MTR_5g045000
MTR_3g092110
MTR_1g028320
MTR_1g028330
MTR_6g016385
MTR_7g017900
MTR_8g099185
E.Pla Cicer M cam 101495934
101505505
101494735
101503278
101498020
101492815
101506745
101506419
101501393
101509898
101506872
E.Pla Lotus M lja Lj1g3v4790930.1
Lj0g3v0120549.1
Lj1g3v3182280.1
Lj0g3v0359939.1
Lj0g3v0359939.2
Lj0g3v0359939.3
Lj3g3v2320690.1
Lj1g3v3754940.1
Lj1g3v3754940.2
Lj1g3v3754940.3
Lj2g3v1242260.2
Lj1g3v1034270.1
Lj1g3v1034270.2
Lj1g3v1034290.1
Lj1g3v0948680.1
Lj1g3v0948710.1
Lj0g3v0226179.1
Lj2g3v1242260.1
Lj1g3v3101570.1
Lj1g3v3101570.2
Lj0g3v0172259.1
Lj0g3v0172259.2
Lj4g3v3002490.1
E.Pla Arachis M adu 107464027
107473230
107476308
110280522
107471568
107486424
107492221
107485932
107466709
107489563
107460407
107460408
107471491
107483686
107486544
E.Pla Arachis M aip 107622573
107635626
107610522
107624784
107619192
107626713
107645966
107631059
110267643
110269157
107614201
107643696
107605851
107605852
107635118
107617294
107639073
107635502
107622388
E.Pla Lupinus M lang 109354773
109356564
109336332
109358315
109341762
109330040
109335550
109345846
109336522
109355896
109359329
109327009
109328204
109357517
109354233
109349932
109330303
109331614
E.Pla Fragaria M fve 101303345
101292661
101310247
101308295
101307514
101306035
101314511
101309045
101303142
E.Pla Rosa M rcn 112185338
112175829
112187722
112200384
112193013
112187819
112184291
112198111
112176882
112186059
E.Pla Prunus M pper 18772820
18781823
18783720
18790433
18785532
18793829
18783083
18775897
E.Pla Prunus M pmum 103322104
103330389
103344484
103329251
103342041
103333589
103329616
103337597
E.Pla Prunus M pavi 110749983
110756779
110745274
110766086
110750379
110749634
110749635
110762205
110759612
E.Pla Malus M mdm 103452177
103403189
103443546
103408603
103428997
103429189
103425796
103444180
103451755
103439926
103425456
103406594
103404670
103442469
103415079
E.Pla Pyrus M pxb 103935104
103959674
103960935
103960936
103955874
103961428
103951607
103943378
103943514
103947271
103943515
103928882
103927289
103962710
103966813
E.Pla Ziziphus M zju 107407151
107411652
107433907
107429733
107415153
107415001
107429034
107406679
107406734
107410025
107429135
107429152
E.Pla Cucumis M csv 101221775
101203574
101206809
101206872
101208410
101210739
101206171
101209197
E.Pla Cucumis M cmo 103493988
103491550
103486121
103482989
103482992
103489191
103493120
103498562
E.Pla Momordica M mcha 111023322
111007663
111021499
111017554
111009257
111006364
111008143
111022201
E.Pla Cucurbita M cmax 111493753
111486655
111467176
111467193
111478437
111467333
111483055
111472968
111472969
111491070
111489218
111479805
111486926
111493227
111483411
E.Pla Cucurbita M cmos 111435170
111435551
111439880
111450310
111430206
111430207
111449366
111458486
111459558
111430849
111452029
111437529
111444702
111459563
111447166
E.Pla Cucurbita M cpep 111804002
111803406
111804722
111792728
111793413
111793431
111795651
111802333
111810196
111809206
111808083
111787567
111789166
111790163
111810159
111808792
E.Pla Ricinus M rcu 8269868
8286759
8260995
8264009
8259378
8264698
8258038
8258036
8274140
8287713
8282696
8263900
E.Pla Jatropha M jcu 105633211
105644847
105641505
105641518
105647394
105634451
105630564
105639027
105640712
105645719
105646763
E.Pla Hevea M hbr 110644691
110662885
110668361
110673328
110664636
110638135
110632416
110655355
110647018
110638006
110638032
110638033
110638034
110632924
110657848
110656284
110656987
110654497
110671519
E.Pla Manihot M mesc 110602125
110629885
110622563
110630337
110628269
110604634
110625695
110614919
110616066
110624909
110608014
110599854
110630843
110609707
110609272
E.Pla Populus M pop 7482798
7467683
7496559
7496644
7469325
7465226
7485877
7464318
7464519
7475156
7498216
7472723
7485943
18107450
7468394
112323211
7458220
E.Pla Populus M peu 105115108
105115140
105116615
105123046
105125192
105140190
105133723
105139099
105139797
105139798
105121734
105116199
105124301
105123305
105127373
105116230
E.Pla Juglans M jre 108987869
108985468
108982085
109015745
109015747
109003215
109010115
109019736
109000733
108986276
108989396
108989593
108989358
109007547
109014387
108997435
108988132
108987986
108989414
109010099
109005994
109015544
109015546
E.Pla Quercus M qsu 111992500
112016059
111991625
112001182
112040272
112030377
112005200
111991296
112006895
112032411
112039708
112037519
112040533
112032677
112002767
E.Pla Vitis M vvi 100267681
100264918
100266583
100254628
100254253
100245849
100248620
100246134
100241717
E.Pla Solanum M sly 101258494
101249507
101253589
101258470
101259276
101244165
101264118
101263711
101262229
101256373
101263001
101247915
E.Pla Solanum M spen 107025976
107011708
107020595
107025712
107013128
107023076
107015332
107020576
107026241
107018396
107020560
107007274
E.Pla Solanum M sot 102594145
102595038
102592547
102597484
102599432
102598227
102586717
102590313
102605174
102597505
102597739
102603339
E.Pla Capsicum M cann 107871175
107878100
107868504
107860735
107863060
107847434
107852749
107850704
E.Pla Nicotiana M nta 107758909
107794892
107831534
107805957
107822069
107786177
107795692
107828938
107768578
107768580
107768136
107768137
107793104
107768954
107823060
107775966
107828967
107807751
107776448
107777249
107827206
107791333
107799009
107780396
107789656
107828170
107777046
107779182
E.Pla Nicotiana M nsy 104224772
104231008
104237556
104215888
104234370
104221059
104221061
104233663
104215398
104244386
104237092
104233376
104220178
104224394
104237438
104223882
E.Pla Nicotiana M nto 104097150
104109269
104090384
104120351
104105952
104105968
104089920
104118733
104086632
104104573
104117016
104111637
E.Pla Nicotiana M nau 109216646
109211987
109214062
109222295
109208984
109209502
109218743
109213009
109224394
109240206
109219470
109205286
E.Pla Ipomoea M ini 109180314
109158167
109193422
109188288
109182191
109173179
109183457
109193944
109148149
109161081
109146825
E.Pla Sesamum M sind 105168446
105178736
105176278
105177387
105172453
105156481
105160296
105160297
105160298
105160348
105160118
105166771
105160350
105158468
105164029
105167505
105177569
E.Pla Olea M oeu 111385516
111387809
111375924
111376337
111370909
111383900
111409286
111391859
111389929
111380736
111396226
111406600
111402909
111372942
111383123
111412442
111373339
111400949
111387596
111366911
111405153
111407604
111368466
E.Pla Helianthus M han 110889612
110926343
110926476
110912238
110924990
110911244
110938106
110872971
110894388
110928663
110928665
110928680
110928681
110871917
110922925
110903846
110868740
110920292
E.Pla Lactuca M lsv 111889827
111900469
111898143
111912973
111892952
111892955
111903406
111918769
111876659
E.Pla Cynara M ccav 112506999
112506100
112512097
112515614
112522620
112500354
112500355
112525122
112525147
112523426
112522133
112517026
112524565
E.Pla Daucus M dcr 108214368
108219227
108223203
108204918
108196427
108215695
108215831
108216415
108224576
108198684
108200564
108206465
108196308
108199365
108199758
E.Pla Beta M bvg 104902995
104890663
104895811
104897526
104888170
104888171
104895771
104892666
104896287
E.Pla Spinacia M soe 110785727
110799974
110792805
110805440
110783177 110804151
110778317
E.Pla Chenopodium M cqi 110736542
110707471
110735027
110711355
110690517
110701214
110738872
110721720
110704308
110686099
110728110
110709258
110722639
110720997
110719631
110686033
E.Pla Nelumbo M nnu 104592835
104592969
104591632
104606613
104611234
104593440
104599589
104597905
104604686
104605808
104609858
104600406
104597825
104600620
104609360
E.Pla Papaver M psom 113278784
113304626
113281557
113302640
113273323
113276556
113281005
113271695
113358055
113271757
113280906
113280919
113348275
113349083
113281904
113294600
113275707
113328170
E.Pla Oryza M osa 4342988
4336209
4329889
4332659
4333103
4333117
4347654
4343843
4346232
4339892
4350528
E.Pla Oryza M dosa Os04t0485300-01
Os07t0406300-01
Os03t0318500-01
Os02t0600400-01
Os03t0412800-01
Os03t0416500-01
Os09t0529100-01
Os07t0604000-01
Os06t0111500-01
Os11t0484500-01
E.Pla Oryza M obr 102719456
102716585
102708224
102714390
102705153
102722474
102704717
102711091
102718387
102704150
102714966
E.Pla Brachypodium M bdi 100832069
100821040
100835037
100827539
100833239
100838155
100836789
100845033
100836182
100835446
E.Pla Aegilops M ats 109754278
109752767
109785688
109757116
109742222
109786296
109786375
109743096
109752912
109745141
109785456
109772752
E.Pla Sorghum M sbi 8069402
110431688
8057349
110434344
110436319
8079017
8054887
8066294
8060548
8075790
110431266
E.Pla Zea M zma 100279290
100284317
100383765
100383421
100304292
100285593
100285843
100285062
100282975
541699
100856973
541700
E.Pla Setaria M sita 101783950
101761612
101767719
101771022
101778188
101779406
101757896
101773032
101757563
101779232
101785640
101779163
E.Pla Phoenix M pda 103700942
103707846
103708842
103695560
103723314
103699013
103697129
103704206
103722058
103723374
103696103
103697284
103706264
103717122
103718335
103722557
E.Pla Elaeis M egu 105038680
105044954
105049718
105048984
105051009
105051357
105058128
105054080
105057053
105059350
105056077
105054708
105058106
105032435
105042133
105059733
105043966
105053810
E.Pla Musa M mus 103987991
103996001
103997189
103989311
103993794
104000681
103970427
103981431
103971013
103996610
103992924
103975241
103983842
103978425
103973250
E.Pla Dendrobium M dct 110094568
110104442
110114956
110114084
110096242
110095598
110103355
110115152
110115606
E.Pla Phalaenopsis M peq 110018775
110019543
110022592
110017823
110039294
110021975
110025967
110039557
110018794
E.Pla Asparagus M aof 109830513
109834371
109851040
109836144
109837320
109839553
109851564
109822581
109825349
109830565
109836987
E.Pla Amborella M atr 18434504
18431405
18441884
18446086
18423213
18438903
18446235
18446226
18447571
18439361
E.Pla Selaginella M smo SELMODRAFT_2333
SELMODRAFT_1232
SELMODRAFT_1569
SELMODRAFT_1519
SELMODRAFT_4465
SELMODRAFT_4461
SELMODRAFT_1503
SELMODRAFT_4192
SELMODRAFT_4175
SELMODRAFT_4175
SELMODRAFT_8214
SELMODRAFT_1287
SELMODRAFT_1056
SELMODRAFT_9922
SELMODRAFT_1273
SELMODRAFT_1684
SELMODRAFT_2681
SELMODRAFT_9839
E.Pla Physcomitrella M ppp 112273381
112275726
112276726
112279496
112285040
112288964
112287639
112291715
112291764
112276306
112292866
112281588
112286472
112289741
112290604
112292009
E.Pla Chlamydomonas M cre CHLREDRAFT_1738
CHLREDRAFT_1198
CHLREDRAFT_1015
CHLREDRAFT_1536
CHLREDRAFT_1925
E.Pla Volvox M vcn VOLCADRAFT_8203
VOLCADRAFT_1030
VOLCADRAFT_7343
VOLCADRAFT_8256
VOLCADRAFT_1092
E.Pla Coccomyxa M csl COCSUDRAFT_6615
COCSUDRAFT_3909
COCSUDRAFT_4810 COCSUDRAFT_2730
E.Pla Chlorella M cvr CHLNCDRAFT_1346
CHLNCDRAFT_3639
CHLNCDRAFT_3653
CHLNCDRAFT_5040
CHLNCDRAFT_2118
E.Pla Auxenochlorella M apro F751_2101
F751_3812
F751_5159 F751_1320
E.Pla Ostreococcus M olu OSTLU_45668 OSTLU_28057
OSTLU_13316
OSTLU_32825
E.Pla Ostreococcus M ota OT_ostta05g0459 OT_ostta16g0169
OT_ostta17g0101
OT_ostta07g0426
E.Pla Bathycoccus M bpg Bathy16g00250
Bathy02g03340
Bathy03g05370
Bathy16g01230
Bathy06g00680
Bathy04g03370
E.Pla Micromonas M mis MICPUN_86118
MICPUN_78783
MICPUN_104959
MICPUN_63929
MICPUN_84618
MICPUN_94461
E.Pla Micromonas M mpp MICPUCDRAFT_188
MICPUCDRAFT_158
MICPUCDRAFT_495
MICPUCDRAFT_392
MICPUCDRAFT_636
MICPUCDRAFT_282
E.Pla Cyanidioschyzon M cme CYME_CMR014C
CYME_CMI224C
CYME_CMC120C CYME_CMS195C
CYME_CMM231C
CYME_CML036C
CYME_CML059C
E.Pla Galdieria M gsl Gasu_42750
Gasu_04100
Gasu_43900 Gasu_02840
Gasu_15770
E.Pla Chondrus M ccp CHC_T0001015200
CHC_T0000590100
CHC_T0000067500 CHC_T0000852300
E.Fun Saccharomyces M sce YNL241C YNR034W
YCR073W-A
YGR248W
YHR163W
YGR256W
YHR183W
E.Fun Eremothecium M ago AGOS_ABL206C AGOS_AEL215C
AGOS_AER268W
AGOS_AFR129W
E.Fun Eremothecium M erc Ecym_6489 Ecym_2503
Ecym_5572
Ecym_5108
E.Fun Kluyveromyces M kla KLLA0_D19855g KLLA0_C08415g
KLLA0_A05390g
KLLA0_A09339g
E.Fun Kluyveromyces M kmx KLMA_50631 KLMA_10331
KLMA_70192
KLMA_10468
E.Fun Lachancea M lth KLTH0H00374g KLTH0A06864g
KLTH0H00836g
KLTH0B08668g
E.Fun Vanderwaltozyma M vpo Kpol_1015p12 Kpol_1028p37
Kpol_1050p78
Kpol_325p5
Kpol_1067p2
E.Fun Zygosaccharomyces M zro ZYRO0F15686g ZYRO0C11484g
ZYRO0D08096g
ZYRO0D07876g
E.Fun Nakaseomyces M cgr CAGL0J07612g CAGL0M10956g
CAGL0I02200g
CAGL0M06963g
CAGL0M13343g
E.Fun Naumovozyma M ncs NCAS_0A00860
NCAS_0H03590
NCAS_0F00130
NCAS_0A05410
NCAS_0D01430
NCAS_0E03860
NCAS_0D04620
NCAS_0F02030
E.Fun Naumovozyma M ndi NDAI_0F03920
NDAI_0H04010
NDAI_0K02980
NDAI_0B00950
NDAI_0K02250
NDAI_0C03310
NDAI_0C03490
E.Fun Tetrapisispora M tpf TPHA_0P01820 TPHA_0H02320
TPHA_0A05240
TPHA_0A05350
E.Fun Tetrapisispora M tbl TBLA_0G00130 TBLA_0C06580
TBLA_0I02430
TBLA_0F04150
TBLA_0C06670
E.Fun Torulaspora M tdl TDEL_0E00380 TDEL_0A07600
TDEL_0G01020
TDEL_0G00790
E.Fun Kazachstania M kaf KAFR_0A08070
KAFR_0C04120
KAFR_0B04400
KAFR_0E02210
KAFR_0C04630
KAFR_0F04330
KAFR_0B04490
KAFR_0B01610
E.Fun Komagataella M ppa PAS_chr2-1_0308 PAS_chr1-1_0277
PAS_chr3_1126
PAS_chr3_0277
E.Fun Debaryomyces M dha DEHA2C10274g DEHA2C12738g
DEHA2G23452g
DEHA2D06160g
E.Fun Scheffersomyces M pic PICST_85065 PICST_82104
PICST_60598
PICST_69500
E.Fun Meyerozyma M pgu PGUG_03724 PGUG_04072
PGUG_03564
PGUG_05084
E.Fun Spathaspora M spaa SPAPADRAFT_6141 SPAPADRAFT_1372
SPAPADRAFT_5954
SPAPADRAFT_5112
E.Fun Lodderomyces M lel LELG_00511 LELG_02756
LELG_03221
LELG_03480
E.Fun Candida M cal CAALFM_C108980C CAALFM_C209970C
CAALFM_CR06700C
CAALFM_C113860C
E.Fun Candida M ctp CTRG_03250 CTRG_02095
CTRG_00665
CTRG_03660
E.Fun Candida M cot CORT_0A05410 CORT_0D04910
CORT_0C04570
CORT_0D03630
E.Fun Candida M cdu CD36_08460 CD36_24040
CD36_32240
CD36_12850
E.Fun Yamadazyma M cten CANTEDRAFT_1152 CANTEDRAFT_1125
CANTEDRAFT_1158
CANTEDRAFT_9481
E.Fun Yarrowia M yli YALI0E22649g YALI0E11671g
YALI0C19085g
YALI0B15598g
E.Fun Clavispora M clu CLUG_01870 CLUG_02480
CLUG_02954
CLUG_04244
E.Fun Clavispora M clus A9F13_02g04323 A9F13_18g00660
A9F13_28g00220
A9F13_04g02816
E.Fun Clavispora M caur CJI97_004902 CJI97_003881
CJI97_005218
CJI97_001894
E.Fun Sugiyamaella M slb AWJ20_1891 AWJ20_1041 AWJ20_3676
E.Fun Pichia M pkz C5L36_0A11100 C5L36_0E01380
C5L36_0D02570
C5L36_0C07630
E.Fun Neurospora M ncr NCU09111 NCU00087 NCU03100
NCU00837
E.Fun Neurospora M nte NEUTE1DRAFT1187 NEUTE1DRAFT1463 NEUTE1DRAFT1056
NEUTE1DRAFT1050
E.Fun Sordaria M smp SMAC_04606 SMAC_00174 SMAC_01516
SMAC_02832
E.Fun Podospora M pan PODANSg5654 PODANSg5320 PODANSg4621
PODANSg5877
E.Fun Thermothielavioides M ttt THITE_2121584 THITE_2119707 THITE_2146721
THITE_2113507
E.Fun Thermothelomyces M mtm MYCTH_2074905 MYCTH_2315114 MYCTH_2296247
E.Fun Chaetomium M cthr CTHT_0057650 CTHT_0025400 CTHT_0060270
E.Fun Pyricularia M mgr MGG_09926 MGG_10148 MGG_00175
E.Fun Phaeoacremonium M tmn UCRPA7_6511 UCRPA7_327 UCRPA7_7674
E.Fun Sporothrix M ssck SPSK_08785 SPSK_07876 SPSK_02374
E.Fun Fusarium M fgr FGSG_01279 FGSG_07031 FGSG_01111
E.Fun Fusarium M fpu FPSE_11590 FPSE_02760 FPSE_09068
E.Fun Fusarium M fvr FVEG_01410 FVEG_08150 FVEG_05837
FVEG_01238
FVEG_10571
E.Fun Fusarium M fox FOXG_00106 FOXG_01777 FOXG_08832
FOXG_11985
FOXG_00279
E.Fun Fusarium M nhe NECHADRAFT_3199 NECHADRAFT_7921 NECHADRAFT_9001
E.Fun Trichoderma M tre TRIREDRAFT_7576 TRIREDRAFT_7390 TRIREDRAFT_7268
E.Fun Trichoderma M trr M419DRAFT_99296 M419DRAFT_94199 M419DRAFT_10774
E.Fun Metarhizium M maw MAC_07520 MAC_03686 MAC_03229
MAC_04932
MAC_05273
E.Fun Metarhizium M maj MAA_00144 MAA_05854 MAA_03220
MAA_03956
E.Fun Cordyceps M cmt CCM_06983 CCM_08546 CCM_06873
E.Fun Purpureocillium M plj VFPFJ_03313 VFPFJ_05512
VFPFJ_10982
VFPFJ_11350
VFPFJ_11642
VFPFJ_03530
E.Fun Verticillium M val VDBG_04947 VDBG_08853 VDBG_04873
E.Fun Verticillium M vda VDAG_04488 VDAG_06513 VDAG_04413
E.Fun Colletotrichum M cfj CFIO01_12015 CFIO01_09477 CFIO01_11117
E.Fun Eutypa M ela UCREL1_9191 UCREL1_4539 UCREL1_1178
UCREL1_4635
E.Fun Pestalotiopsis M pfy PFICI_00035 PFICI_08141 PFICI_01336
PFICI_07857
E.Fun Sclerotinia M ssl SS1G_12886 SS1G_07188 SS1G_09870
E.Fun Botrytis M bfu BCIN_01g09650 BCIN_10g00110 BCIN_07g02610
E.Fun Marssonina M mbe MBM_02563 MBM_05273 MBM_01379
E.Fun Phialocephala M psco LY89DRAFT_72864 LY89DRAFT_57808 LY89DRAFT_70908
LY89DRAFT_68346
E.Fun Glarea M glz GLAREA_00837 GLAREA_09254 GLAREA_02112
GLAREA_03380
E.Fun Aspergillus M ani AN2981.2 AN0285.2 AN3954.2
AN1735.2
E.Fun Aspergillus M afm AFUA_3G08470 AFUA_1G02980 AFUA_6G08050
AFUA_6G08730
E.Fun Aspergillus M ang ANI_1_1686024 ANI_1_656014 ANI_1_2126094
ANI_1_282094
E.Fun Aspergillus M afv AFLA_086620 AFLA_080390 AFLA_128510
AFLA_036840
E.Fun Aspergillus M act ACLA_036450 ACLA_031450 ACLA_082590
ACLA_083680
E.Fun Aspergillus M nfi NFIA_068650 NFIA_021660 NFIA_053740
NFIA_054380
E.Fun Penicillium M pcs Pc20g03330 Pc22g25470 Pc12g10940
Pc19g00410
Pc12g08920
E.Fun Penicillium M pdp PDIP_08960 PDIP_83630 PDIP_80210
PDIP_36230
E.Fun Coccidioides M cim CIMG_07661 CIMG_04852 CIMG_01153
E.Fun Coccidioides M cpw CPC735_042930 CPC735_070130 CPC735_052290
E.Fun Paracoccidioides M pbl PAAG_00633 PAAG_05621 PAAG_01178
E.Fun Paracoccidioides M pbn PADG_04200 PADG_07771 PADG_03651
E.Fun Uncinocarpus M ure UREG_07624 UREG_06688 UREG_01088
UREG_04836
E.Fun Trichophyton M abe ARB_03750 ARB_04581 ARB_07911
ARB_00619
E.Fun Trichophyton M tve TRV_01364 TRV_00861 TRV_04125
TRV_03319
E.Fun Histoplasma M aje HCAG_04329 HCAG_04762 HCAG_05884
E.Fun Parastagonospora M pno SNOG_09416 SNOG_00901 SNOG_15879
SNOG_00430
E.Fun Pyrenophora M pte PTT_19468 PTT_19121 PTT_13680
PTT_19514
E.Fun Bipolaris M bze COCCADRAFT_1134 COCCADRAFT_1063 COCCADRAFT_3338
COCCADRAFT_8922
E.Fun Bipolaris M bsc COCSADRAFT_3450 COCSADRAFT_3091 COCSADRAFT_3490
COCSADRAFT_7865
E.Fun Bipolaris M bor COCMIDRAFT_2485 COCMIDRAFT_3618 COCMIDRAFT_1453
COCMIDRAFT_1064
E.Fun Alternaria M aalt CC77DRAFT_10211 CC77DRAFT_30905 CC77DRAFT_10316
CC77DRAFT_50284
E.Fun Zymoseptoria M ztr MYCGRDRAFT_1008 MYCGRDRAFT_1094 MYCGRDRAFT_1099
MYCGRDRAFT_6490
E.Fun Pseudocercospora M pfj MYCFIDRAFT_5649 MYCFIDRAFT_2101 MYCFIDRAFT_8507
MYCFIDRAFT_1893
E.Fun Baudoinia M bcom BAUCODRAFT_4504 BAUCODRAFT_3563 BAUCODRAFT_6398
BAUCODRAFT_3484
E.Fun Neofusicoccum M npa UCRNP2_6765 UCRNP2_455 UCRNP2_4249
UCRNP2_9554
E.Fun Tuber M tml GSTUM_000086960 GSTUM_000121170 GSTUM_000056380
E.Fun Schizosaccharomyces M spo SPCC794.01c
SPAC3C7.13c
SPAC3A12.18
SPCC16C4.10 SPBC660.16
E.Fun Cryptococcus M cne CNG03280 CNE04030
CND03390
CNK01050
E.Fun Cryptococcus M cnb CNBG1480 CNBD2960
CNBE4020
CNBK2450
E.Fun Cryptococcus M cgi CGB_G2110C CGB_E5310W
CGB_D6070W
CGB_K3200W
E.Fun Tremella M tms TREMEDRAFT_4465 TREMEDRAFT_3736
TREMEDRAFT_4043
TREMEDRAFT_6692
TREMEDRAFT_4013
E.Fun Trametes M tvs TRAVEDRAFT_1441 TRAVEDRAFT_4227 TRAVEDRAFT_4226
TRAVEDRAFT_3960
E.Fun Dichomitus M dsq DICSQDRAFT_1616 DICSQDRAFT_1510 DICSQDRAFT_1829
DICSQDRAFT_1231
E.Fun Phanerochaete M pco PHACADRAFT_2492
PHACADRAFT_2052
PHACADRAFT_2471 PHACADRAFT_2138
PHACADRAFT_2471
E.Fun Stereum M shs STEHIDRAFT_1464 STEHIDRAFT_1274 STEHIDRAFT_1333
STEHIDRAFT_8450
E.Fun Heterobasidion M hir HETIRDRAFT_4495 HETIRDRAFT_3079 HETIRDRAFT_1455
E.Fun Punctularia M psq PUNSTDRAFT_1426 PUNSTDRAFT_4851 PUNSTDRAFT_9469
E.Fun Auricularia M adl AURDEDRAFT_1104 AURDEDRAFT_5005 AURDEDRAFT_1116
E.Fun Fomitiporia M fme FOMMEDRAFT_2161 FOMMEDRAFT_1064 FOMMEDRAFT_8323
E.Fun Gloeophyllum M gtr GLOTRDRAFT_5508 GLOTRDRAFT_1246 GLOTRDRAFT_5348
GLOTRDRAFT_1168
E.Fun Laccaria M lbc LACBIDRAFT_1889 LACBIDRAFT_2915 LACBIDRAFT_2939
E.Fun Moniliophthora M mpr MPER_06249
MPER_07603
MPER_07329 MPER_10462
E.Fun Moniliophthora M mrr Moror_7364 Moror_163 Moror_169
E.Fun Coprinopsis M cci CC1G_00317 CC1G_03714 CC1G_03705
E.Fun Schizophyllum M scm SCHCODRAFT_2548
SCHCODRAFT_1253
SCHCODRAFT_1324 SCHCODRAFT_1322
SCHCODRAFT_5016
E.Fun Agaricus M abp AGABI1DRAFT1132 AGABI1DRAFT8144 AGABI1DRAFT1103
E.Fun Agaricus M abv AGABI2DRAFT1920 AGABI2DRAFT1332 AGABI2DRAFT1897
E.Fun Coniophora M cput CONPUDRAFT_8481 CONPUDRAFT_1485 CONPUDRAFT_1485
E.Fun Serpula M sla SERLADRAFT_4611 SERLADRAFT_4802 SERLADRAFT_4547
E.Fun Wallemia M wse WALSEDRAFT_2168 WALSEDRAFT_6068 WALSEDRAFT_3369
E.Fun Wallemia M wic J056_000943 J056_003998 J056_000363
E.Fun Ustilago M uma UMAG_04930 UMAG_03811 UMAG_02577
E.Fun Anthracocystis M pfp PFL1_02808 PFL1_06418 PFL1_02017
E.Fun Malassezia M mgl MGL_3189 MGL_2040 MGL_3885
E.Fun Malassezia M mrt MRET_2160 MRET_1573 MRET_2735
E.Fun Puccinia M pgr PGTG_06079 PGTG_14062 PGTG_08717
E.Fun Melampsora M mlr MELLADRAFT_4221
MELLADRAFT_7409
MELLADRAFT_3449
MELLADRAFT_3462
MELLADRAFT_5010
MELLADRAFT_4734
E.Fun Encephalitozoon M ecu ECU08_1850 ECU04_0730 ECU05_0860
E.Fun Encephalitozoon M ein Eint_081800 Eint_040680 Eint_050880
E.Fun Encephalitozoon M ehe EHEL_081790 EHEL_040640 EHEL_050940
E.Fun Encephalitozoon M ero EROM_081820 EROM_040670 EROM_050870
E.Fun Nosema M nce NCER_100052 NCER_101901 NCER_101118
E.Pro Monosiga M mbr MONBRDRAFT_3229 MONBRDRAFT_3691 MONBRDRAFT_2009
E.Pro Salpingoeca M sre PTSG_02535 PTSG_00304
PTSG_02253
PTSG_08616 PTSG_03758
E.Pro Dictyostelium M ddi DDB_G0273639
DDB_G0273131
DDB_G0292898 DDB_G0277885
E.Pro Dictyostelium M dpp DICPUDRAFT_4584 DICPUDRAFT_3469 DICPUDRAFT_5151
E.Pro Cavenderia M dfa DFA_07326 DFA_00519 DFA_01352
E.Pro Acanthamoeba M acan ACA1_383710
ACA1_158530
ACA1_295600 ACA1_191560
E.Pro Plasmodium M pfa PF3D7_1453800 PF3D7_1453800 PF3D7_1454700
E.Pro Plasmodium M pfd PFDG_02252 PFDG_02252 PFDG_04224
PFDG_04146
E.Pro Plasmodium M pfh PFHG_00656 PFHG_00656 PFHG_00665
E.Pro Plasmodium M pyo PY17X_1321300 PY17X_1321300 PY17X_1322200
E.Pro Plasmodium M pcb PCHAS_132080 PCHAS_132080 PCHAS_132170
E.Pro Plasmodium M pbe PBANKA_131750 PBANKA_131750 PBANKA_131840
E.Pro Plasmodium M pkn PKH_125270 PKH_125270 PKH_125180
E.Pro Plasmodium M pvx PVX_117790 PVX_117790 PVX_117745
E.Pro Plasmodium M pcy PCYB_126150 PCYB_126150 PCYB_126060
E.Pro Theileria M tan TA05220 TA05220 TA19350
E.Pro Theileria M tpv TP03_0558 TP03_0558 TP01_0193
E.Pro Theileria M tot TOT_030000349 TOT_030000349 TOT_010000180
E.Pro Theileria M beq BEWA_012440 BEWA_012440 BEWA_032630
E.Pro Babesia M bbo BBOV_IV001600 BBOV_IV001600 BBOV_IV004060
E.Pro Toxoplasma M tgo TGME49_294200
TGME49_278830
TGME49_278830 TGME49_307850
TGME49_242600
E.Pro Breviolum M smin v1.2.038135.t1
v1.2.005953.t1
v1.2.005954.t1
v1.2.013924.t1
v1.2.020267.t1 v1.2.009480.t1
E.Pro Fragilariopsis M fcy FRACYDRAFT_1797
FRACYDRAFT_2076
FRACYDRAFT_2594
FRACYDRAFT_2200
FRACYDRAFT_2115
FRACYDRAFT_2468
E.Pro Thalassiosira M tps THAPSDRAFT_3451 THAPSDRAFT_1037
THAPSDRAFT_5080
THAPSDRAFT_3334
THAPSDRAFT_3900
E.Pro Aureococcus M aaf AURANDRAFT_5199
AURANDRAFT_7284
AURANDRAFT_5960
AURANDRAFT_6080 AURANDRAFT_6571
E.Pro Phytophthora M pif PITG_00146 PITG_08598 PITG_10032
E.Pro Phytophthora M psoj PHYSODRAFT_2509 PHYSODRAFT_3457 PHYSODRAFT_5575
E.Pro Saprolegnia M spar SPRG_05266
SPRG_12421
SPRG_06955 SPRG_08563
E.Pro Naegleria M ngr NAEGRDRAFT_7837 NAEGRDRAFT_7001 NAEGRDRAFT_7724
B.GamE Escherichia M eco b1852 b0767 b2029
B.GamE Escherichia M ecj JW1841 JW0750 JW2011
B.GamE Escherichia M ecd ECDH10B_1993 ECDH10B_0835 ECDH10B_2177
B.GamE Escherichia M ebw BWG_1666 BWG_0619 BWG_1820
B.GamE Escherichia M ecok ECMDS42_1529 ECMDS42_0617 ECMDS42_1643
B.GamE Escherichia M ece Z2904 Z0938 Z3191
B.GamE Escherichia M ecs ECs2562 ECs0795 ECs2830
B.GamE Escherichia M ecf ECH74115_2587 ECH74115_0870 ECH74115_2962
B.GamE Escherichia M etw ECSP_2426 ECSP_0820 ECSP_2780
B.GamE Escherichia M elx CDCO157_2397 CDCO157_0775 CDCO157_2612
B.GamE Escherichia M eoi ECO111_2360 ECO111_0777 ECO111_2755
B.GamE Escherichia M eoj ECO26_2690 ECO26_0821 ECO26_2940
B.GamE Escherichia M eoh ECO103_2042 ECO103_0755 ECO103_2508
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoo ECRM13514_2360 ECRM13514_0791 ECRM13514_2750
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoh ECRM13516_2263 ECRM13516_0738 ECRM13516_2618
B.GamE Escherichia M esl O3K_10675 O3K_17835 O3K_09270
B.GamE Escherichia M eso O3O_14950 O3O_07455 O3O_16350
B.GamE Escherichia M esm O3M_10650 O3M_17815 O3M_09235
B.GamE Escherichia M eck EC55989_2030 EC55989_0747 EC55989_2288
B.GamE Escherichia M ecg E2348C_1977 E2348C_0644 E2348C_2170
B.GamE Escherichia M eok G2583_2304 G2583_0933 G2583_2553
B.GamE Escherichia M elr ECO55CA74_11085 ECO55CA74_04515 ECO55CA74_12280
B.GamE Escherichia M elh ETEC_1885 ETEC_0771 ETEC_2173
B.GamE Escherichia M ecw EcE24377A_2082 EcE24377A_0794 EcE24377A_2320
B.GamE Escherichia M eun UMNK88_2323 UMNK88_806 UMNK88_2577
B.GamE Escherichia M ecp ECP_1796 ECP_0779 ECP_2072
B.GamE Escherichia M ena ECNA114_1899 ECNA114_0698 ECNA114_0877
B.GamE Escherichia M ecos EC958_2072 EC958_0879 EC958_2370
B.GamE Escherichia M ecv APECO1_902 APECO1_1322 APECO1_1126
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoa APECO78_13075 APECO78_07330 APECO78_13880
B.GamE Escherichia M ecx EcHS_A1944 EcHS_A0821 EcHS_A2183
B.GamE Escherichia M ecm EcSMS35_1335 EcSMS35_0790 EcSMS35_1031
B.GamE Escherichia M ecy ECSE_2027 ECSE_0820 ECSE_2303
B.GamE Escherichia M ecr ECIAI1_1925 ECIAI1_0735 ECIAI1_2109
B.GamE Escherichia M ecq ECED1_2057 ECED1_0729 ECED1_2378
B.GamE Escherichia M eum ECUMN_2149 ECUMN_0852 ECUMN_2371
B.GamE Escherichia M ect ECIAI39_1198 ECIAI39_0735 ECIAI39_0989
B.GamE Escherichia M eoc CE10_2137 CE10_0771 CE10_2345
B.GamE Escherichia M ebr ECB_01823 ECB_00720 ECB_01931
B.GamE Escherichia M eci UTI89_C2055 UTI89_C0765 UTI89_C2302
B.GamE Escherichia M eih ECOK1_1970 ECOK1_0768 ECOK1_2259
B.GamE Escherichia M ecz ECS88_1909 ECS88_0783 ECS88_2128
B.GamE Escherichia M ecc c2265 c0844 c2556
B.GamE Escherichia M elo EC042_2019 EC042_0786 EC042_2272
B.GamE Escherichia M eln NRG857_09280 NRG857_03400 NRG857_10345
B.GamE Escherichia M ese ECSF_1710 ECSF_0693 ECSF_1919
B.GamE Escherichia M ecl EcolC_1780 EcolC_2895 EcolC_1613
B.GamE Escherichia M eko EKO11_1918 EKO11_3119 EKO11_1765
B.GamE Escherichia M ekf KO11_13445 KO11_19945 KO11_12650
B.GamE Escherichia M eab ECABU_c21130 ECABU_c08080 ECABU_c23570
B.GamE Escherichia M edh EcDH1_1789 EcDH1_2875 EcDH1_1628
B.GamE Escherichia M edj ECDH1ME8569_179 ECDH1ME8569_072 ECDH1ME8569_196
B.GamE Escherichia M elu UM146_07895 UM146_13820 UM146_06650
B.GamE Escherichia M elw ECW_m2026 ECW_m0822 ECW_m2189
B.GamE Escherichia M ell WFL_09940 WFL_03985 WFL_10720
B.GamE Escherichia M elc i14_2081 i14_0811 i14_2356
B.GamE Escherichia M eld i02_2081 i02_0811 i02_2356
B.GamE Escherichia M elp P12B_c1233 P12B_c0729 P12B_c2133
B.GamE Escherichia M elf LF82_3733 LF82_1631 LF82_0905
B.GamE Escherichia M ecol LY180_09635 LY180_04040 LY180_10440
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoi ECOPMV1_01945 ECOPMV1_00770 ECOPMV1_02184
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoj P423_09825 P423_03790 P423_11525
B.GamE Escherichia M efe EFER_1221 EFER_2342 EFER_2112
B.GamE Escherichia M eal EAKF1_ch4188 EAKF1_ch0702c EAKF1_ch3985
B.GamE Escherichia M ema C1192_06340 C1192_08490 C1192_01750
B.GamE Salmonella M sty STY2094 STY0818 STY2290
B.GamE Salmonella M stt t0991 t2102 t0792
B.GamE Salmonella M sex STBHUCCB_10620 STBHUCCB_22280 STBHUCCB_8440
B.GamE Salmonella M sent TY21A_05050 TY21A_10685 TY21A_04015
B.GamE Salmonella M stm STM1886 STM0785 STM2081
B.GamE Salmonella M seo STM14_2292 STM14_0911 STM14_2575
B.GamE Salmonella M sev STMMW_18671 STMMW_08371 STMMW_21121
B.GamE Salmonella M sey SL1344_1820 SL1344_0762 SL1344_2058
B.GamE Salmonella M sem STMDT12_C19110 STMDT12_C08380 STMDT12_C21030
B.GamE Salmonella M sej STMUK_1866 STMUK_0790 STMUK_2111
B.GamE Salmonella M seb STM474_1918 STM474_0810 STM474_2166
B.GamE Salmonella M sef UMN798_1987 UMN798_0851 UMN798_2248
B.GamE Salmonella M setu STU288_05830 STU288_10490 STU288_06790
B.GamE Salmonella M setc CFSAN001921_076 CFSAN001921_131 CFSAN001921_063
B.GamE Salmonella M senr STMDT2_18141 STMDT2_07631 STMDT2_20551
B.GamE Salmonella M send DT104_19011 DT104_08011 DT104_21401
B.GamE Salmonella M seni CY43_09955 CY43_04225 CY43_11230
B.GamE Salmonella M seen SE451236_15375 SE451236_09955 SE451236_16615
B.GamE Salmonella M spt SPA0983 SPA1967 SPA0790
B.GamE Salmonella M sek SSPA0917 SSPA1834 SSPA0740
B.GamE Salmonella M spq SPAB_01282 SPAB_02735 SPAB_00951
B.GamE Salmonella M sei SPC_1830 SPC_0781 SPC_1631
B.GamE Salmonella M sec SCH_1891 SCH_0783 SCH_2091
B.GamE Salmonella M seh SeHA_C2100 SeHA_C0912 SeHA_C2307
B.GamE Salmonella M shb SU5_02497 SU5_01457 SU5_02675
B.GamE Salmonella M senh CFSAN002069_223 CFSAN002069_049 CFSAN002069_214
B.GamE Salmonella M seeh SEEH1578_18740 SEEH1578_13315 SEEH1578_19685
B.GamE Salmonella M see SNSL254_A2045 SNSL254_A0849 SNSL254_A2260
B.GamE Salmonella M senn SN31241_29850 SN31241_17840 SN31241_31840
B.GamE Salmonella M sew SeSA_A2040 SeSA_A0935 SeSA_A2309
B.GamE Salmonella M sea SeAg_B1238 SeAg_B0821 SeAg_B2206
B.GamE Salmonella M sens Q786_05770 Q786_03810 Q786_10275
B.GamE Salmonella M sed SeD_A1362 SeD_A0880 SeD_A2420
B.GamE Salmonella M seg SG1166 SG0763 SG2111
B.GamE Salmonella M sel SPUL_1770 SPUL_2191 SPUL_0817
B.GamE Salmonella M sega SPUCDC_1756 SPUCDC_2177 SPUCDC_0817
B.GamE Salmonella M set SEN1117 SEN0730 SEN2080
B.GamE Salmonella M sena AU38_05780 AU38_03800 AU38_10495
B.GamE Salmonella M seno AU37_05770 AU37_03785 AU37_10505
B.GamE Salmonella M senv AU39_05770 AU39_03790 AU39_10505
B.GamE Salmonella M senq AU40_06490 AU40_04200 AU40_11760
B.GamE Salmonella M senl IY59_05885 IY59_03850 IY59_10790
B.GamE Salmonella M senj CFSAN001992_020 CFSAN001992_075 CFSAN001992_010
B.GamE Salmonella M seec CFSAN002050_159 CFSAN002050_104 CFSAN002050_173
B.GamE Salmonella M seeb SEEB0189_010050 SEEB0189_015425 SEEB0189_009055
B.GamE Salmonella M seep I137_08030 I137_09955 I137_03675
B.GamE Salmonella M senb BN855_19700 BN855_7560 BN855_21670
B.GamE Salmonella M sene IA1_09380 IA1_03995 IA1_10390
B.GamE Salmonella M senc SEET0819_16140 SEET0819_10865 SEET0819_17550
B.GamE Salmonella M ses SARI_01060 SARI_02157 SARI_00803
B.GamE Salmonella M sbg SBG_1723 SBG_0666 SBG_1908
B.GamE Salmonella M sbz A464_1974 A464_742 A464_2209
B.GamE Salmonella M sbv N643_08390 N643_03380 N643_09245
B.GamE Salmonella M salz EOS98_09680 EOS98_15250 EOS98_08585
B.GamE Shigella M sfl SF1862 SF0888 SF2091
B.GamE Shigella M sfx S1928 S0935 S2212
B.GamE Shigella M sfv SFV_1854 SFV_0750 SFV_2089
B.GamE Shigella M sfe SFxv_2085 SFxv_0963 SFxv_2326
B.GamE Shigella M sfn SFy_2669 SFy_1205 SFy_2978
B.GamE Shigella M sfs SFyv_2729 SFyv_1247 SFyv_3047
B.GamE Shigella M sft NCTC1_02016 NCTC1_00903 NCTC1_02299
B.GamE Shigella M ssn SSON_1296 SSON_0741 SSON_2100
B.GamE Shigella M sbo SBO_1160 SBO_0654 SBO_0858
B.GamE Shigella M sbc SbBS512_E2127 SbBS512_E2591 SbBS512_E1202
B.GamE Shigella M sdy SDY_1138 SDY_2011 SDY_2212
B.GamE Shigella M sdz Asd1617_01469 Asd1617_02710 Asd1617_02993
B.GamE Enterobacter M ent Ent638_2421 Ent638_1258 Ent638_2642
B.GamE Enterobacter M enc ECL_01446 ECL_02970 ECL_03352
B.GamE Enterobacter M eno ECENHK_13635 ECENHK_06790 ECENHK_14555
B.GamE Enterobacter M eclo ENC_06430 ENC_19720 ENC_41380
B.GamE Enterobacter M enl A3UG_13900 A3UG_06675 A3UG_15080
B.GamE Enterobacter M eclg EC036_26900 EC036_12900 EC036_29190
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecle ECNIH2_13435 ECNIH2_07505 ECNIH2_15050
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecln ECNIH4_09315 ECNIH4_15865 ECNIH4_08095
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecli ECNIH5_12920 ECNIH5_06580 ECNIH5_13950
B.GamE Enterobacter M eclx LI66_13610 LI66_06455 LI66_14470
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecly LI62_14950 LI62_07355 LI62_15815
B.GamE Enterobacter M eclz LI64_13025 LI64_06960 LI64_13860
B.GamE Enterobacter M ehm AB284_12180 AB284_18405 AB284_11015
B.GamE Enterobacter M exf BFV63_13295 BFV63_06600 BFV63_14215
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecla ECNIH3_12965 ECNIH3_06600 ECNIH3_14020
B.GamE Enterobacter M eclc ECR091_12900 ECR091_06580 ECR091_13955
B.GamE Enterobacter M eau DI57_05565 DI57_12120 DI57_04685
B.GamE Enterobacter M ekb BFV64_13690 BFV64_06480 BFV64_14625
B.GamE Enterobacter M eec EcWSU1_02777 EcWSU1_01309 EcWSU1_02956
B.GamE Enterobacter M elg BH714_09640 BH714_02695 BH714_10840
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecan CWI88_09130 CWI88_15620 CWI88_07935
B.GamE Enterobacter M ern BFV67_13295 BFV67_06240 BFV67_14115
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecls LI67_012335 LI67_007500 LI67_011390
LI67_015770
B.GamE Enterobacter M echg FY206_14675 FY206_07865 FY206_16140
B.GamE Enterobacter M eas Entas_2559 Entas_1239 Entas_2797
B.GamE Enterobacter M enr H650_04990 H650_22540 H650_05970
B.GamE Enterobacter M enx NI40_013615 NI40_006230 NI40_014510
B.GamE Enterobacter M enf AKI40_3569 AKI40_2213 AKI40_1765
B.GamE Enterobacter M ebg FAI37_15555 FAI37_22895 FAI37_14590
B.GamE Enterobacter M end A4308_17945 A4308_10560 A4308_19225
B.GamE Cronobacter M esa ESA_01389 ESA_02577 ESA_01189
B.GamE Cronobacter M csk ES15_1602 ES15_2670 ES15_1428
B.GamE Cronobacter M csz CSSP291_06805 CSSP291_12215 CSSP291_05660
B.GamE Cronobacter M csj CSK29544_02699 CSK29544_03880 CSK29544_02508
B.GamE Cronobacter M ccon AFK62_11550 AFK62_06315 AFK62_12510
B.GamE Cronobacter M cdm AFK67_12240 AFK67_06510 AFK67_13125
B.GamE Cronobacter M csi P262_02321 P262_03893 P262_02080
B.GamE Cronobacter M cmj AFK66_007685 AFK66_013375 AFK66_006955
B.GamE Cronobacter M cui AFK65_11940 AFK65_06290 AFK65_12820
B.GamE Cronobacter M cmw AFK63_06685 AFK63_12360 AFK63_05515
B.GamE Cronobacter M ctu CTU_25340 CTU_13670 CTU_27250
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpn KPN_02367 KPN_00781 KPN_02499
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpu KP1_3496 KP1_1725 KP1_3704
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpm KPHS_33870 KPHS_16050 KPHS_35590
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpp A79E_1866 A79E_3465 A79E_1608
B.GamE Klebsiella M kph KPNIH24_11645 KPNIH24_20740 KPNIH24_10835
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpz KPNIH27_16350 KPNIH27_07540 KPNIH27_17010
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpv KPNIH29_16835 KPNIH29_08245 KPNIH29_17785
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpw KPNIH30_17150 KPNIH30_08280 KPNIH30_17980
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpy KPNIH31_16250 KPNIH31_08140 KPNIH31_16970
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpg KPNIH32_17045 KPNIH32_08385 KPNIH32_18350
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpc KPNIH10_16605 KPNIH10_08055 KPNIH10_17415
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpq KPR0928_16580 KPR0928_07955 KPR0928_17400
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpt VK055_0081 VK055_1755 VK055_5026
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpe KPK_1922 KPK_3798 KPK_1667
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpo KPN2242_14815 KPN2242_06675 KPN2242_15550
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpr KPR_3279 KPR_3814 KPR_1597
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpj N559_1893 N559_3556 N559_1763
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpi D364_12035 D364_04040 D364_12745
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpa KPNJ1_02055 KPNJ1_03811 KPNJ1_01862
B.GamE Klebsiella M kps KPNJ2_02017 KPNJ2_03798 KPNJ2_01826
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpx PMK1_04729 PMK1_03107 PMK1_04937
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpb FH42_07925 FH42_24920 FH42_08605
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpne KU54_009470 KU54_018375 KU54_008625
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpnu LI86_09425 LI86_18200 LI86_08590
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpnk BN49_3472 BN49_1819 BN49_3715
B.GamE Klebsiella M kva Kvar_1742 Kvar_3606 Kvar_1562
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpk A593_01455 A593_18350 A593_02325
B.GamE Klebsiella M kvd KR75_25165 KR75_15810 KR75_26340
B.GamE Klebsiella M kvq SP68_05530 SP68_22415 SP68_06475
B.GamE Klebsiella M kox KOX_23860 KOX_14825 KOX_25145
B.GamE Klebsiella M koe A225_3664 A225_1794 A225_3882
B.GamE Klebsiella M koy J415_13765 J415_22705 J415_12445
B.GamE Klebsiella M kom HR38_22165 HR38_13630 HR38_23220
B.GamE Klebsiella M kmi VW41_13245 VW41_06165 VW41_14585
B.GamE Klebsiella M kok KONIH1_18140 KONIH1_08845 KONIH1_19455
B.GamE Klebsiella M koc AB185_17985 AB185_27315 AB185_16820
B.GamE Klebsiella M kqu AVR78_20935 AVR78_12585 AVR78_21745
B.GamE Klebsiella M eae EAE_22810 EAE_16170
EAE_14340
EAE_23480
B.GamE Klebsiella M ear CCG29440 CCG31102 CCG29180
B.GamE Klebsiella M kqv B8P98_10490 B8P98_19770 B8P98_09350
B.GamE Klebsiella M kll BJF97_18040 BJF97_09225 BJF97_19380
B.GamE Klebsiella M klw DA718_11015 DA718_19430 DA718_09795
B.GamE Citrobacter M cko CKO_01113 CKO_02368 CKO_00756
B.GamE Citrobacter M cro ROD_18921 ROD_07631 ROD_21671
B.GamE Citrobacter M cfd CFNIH1_20415 CFNIH1_13955 CFNIH1_21405
B.GamE Citrobacter M cbra A6J81_01835 A6J81_09165 A6J81_00910
B.GamE Citrobacter M cwe CO701_12680 CO701_14950 CO701_07835
B.GamE Citrobacter M cyo CD187_09935 CD187_16370 CD187_09005
B.GamE Citrobacter M cpot FOB25_21530 FOB25_03830 FOB25_20290
B.GamE Citrobacter M cfq C2U38_14400 C2U38_07900 C2U38_15600
B.GamE Citrobacter M cama F384_08945 F384_03495 F384_10930
B.GamE Citrobacter M caf AL524_13325 AL524_18760 AL524_11770
B.GamE Citrobacter M cif AL515_14030 AL515_08440 AL515_09845
B.GamE Citrobacter M cfar CI104_15320 CI104_08225 CI104_16395
B.GamE Citrobacter M cir C2U53_24340 C2U53_17470 C2U53_26210
B.GamE Citrobacter M cie AN232_15350 AN232_22505 AN232_31095
AN232_13765
B.GamE Citrobacter M cpar CUC49_09785 CUC49_03610 CUC49_05215
B.GamE Gibbsiella M gqu AWC35_00405 AWC35_05190 AWC35_04120
B.GamE Blochmannia M bfl Bfl449 Bfl341 Bfl470
B.GamE Blochmannia M bpn BPEN_464 BPEN_351 BPEN_485
B.GamE Blochmannia M bva BVAF_450 BVAF_343 BVAF_471
B.GamE Blochmannia M bchr BCHRO640_478 BCHRO640_360 BCHRO640_500
B.GamE Blochmannia M ben BOBLI757_455 BOBLI757_347 BOBLI757_475
B.GamE Blochmannia M bed BTURN675_443 BTURN675_335 BTURN675_464
B.GamE Hamiltonella M hde HDEF_0646 HDEF_1256 HDEF_0040
B.GamE M sect A359_07860 A359_01740 A359_02330
B.GamE M sehc A35E_00582 A35E_00029 A35E_00352
B.GamE Shimwellia M ebt EBL_c23130 EBL_c26250 EBL_c14530
B.GamE Raoultella M ror RORB6_02930 RORB6_11285 RORB6_02100
B.GamE Raoultella M rpln B1209_09375 B1209_18845 B1209_08315
B.GamE Raoultella M rao DSD31_09370 DSD31_17710 DSD31_08455
B.GamE Raoultella M rtg NCTC13098_02731 NCTC13098_05248 NCTC13098_02337
B.GamE Raoultella M ree electrica_01874 electrica_03560 electrica_01687
B.GamE Cedecea M cnt JT31_21615 JT31_06030 JT31_20525
B.GamE Cedecea M cem LH23_19295 LH23_11860 LH23_20585
B.GamE Cedecea M cen LH86_18020 LH86_11295 LH86_19185
B.GamE Cedecea M clap NCTC11466_01775 NCTC11466_03206 NCTC11466_01526
B.GamE Pluralibacter M pge LG71_14510 LG71_21040 LG71_13005
B.GamE Pluralibacter M esc Entcl_1938 Entcl_3062 Entcl_1664
B.GamE Pluralibacter M kle AO703_12485 AO703_07015 AO703_13650
B.GamE Kosakonia M ksa C813_01055 C813_07920 C813_00040
B.GamE Kosakonia M kor AWR26_10360 AWR26_17360 AWR26_09035
B.GamE Kosakonia M krd A3780_13760 A3780_06890 A3780_14905
B.GamE Kosakonia M kot EH164_09460 EH164_15475 EH164_08170
B.GamE Kluyvera M kie NCTC12125_00944 NCTC12125_02222 NCTC12125_00639
B.GamE Ishikawaella M icp ICMP_227 ICMP_480 ICMP_470
B.GamE Leclercia M lax APT61_08620 APT61_15900 APT61_07805
B.GamE Leclercia M lei C2U54_18925 C2U54_11580 C2U54_19770
B.GamE Leclercia M leh C3F35_20830 C3F35_04885 C3F35_19955
B.GamE Leclercia M lee DVA44_09230 DVA44_17020 DVA44_07985
B.GamE Leclercia M ler GNG29_13750 GNG29_06775 GNG29_14840
B.GamE Lelliottia M laz A8A57_12890 A8A57_06730 A8A57_13740
B.GamE Lelliottia M lef LJPFL01_2487 LJPFL01_1318 LJPFL01_2705
B.GamE Lelliottia M lni CWR52_21530 CWR52_05640 CWR52_20505
B.GamE Lelliottia M lew DAI21_13745 DAI21_20000 DAI21_12880
B.GamE Limnobaculum M lpv HYN51_02115 HYN51_02110 HYN51_15795
B.GamE Buttiauxella M buf D8682_04775 D8682_08345 D8682_24095
B.GamE Tachikawaea M sbw TGUWTKB_4850 TGUWTKB_1650 TGUWTKB_4170
B.GamE Doolittlea M den MHIR_DE00012 MHIR_DE00263 MHIR_DE00640
B.GamE Gullanella M ged FVIR_GE00161 FVIR_GE00427 FVIR_GE00179
B.GamE Purcelliella M ppet C9I82_017 C9I82_305 C9I82_241
B.GamE Metakosakonia M mety MRY16398_35610 MRY16398_40010 MRY16398_18090
B.GamE Atlantibacter M ahn NCTC12129_01991 NCTC12129_03448 NCTC12129_03339
B.GamE Izhakiella M izh FEM41_20315 FEM41_13710 FEM41_21445
B.GamE M ebf D782_1788 D782_3079 D782_1597
B.GamE M ebc C2U52_26120 C2U52_28425 C2U52_18470
B.GamE M ebu CUC76_24695 CUC76_07480 CUC76_23975
B.GamE M psts E05_14750 E05_08600 E05_49620
B.GamE Yersinia M ype YPO2066 YPO1149 YPO1541
B.GamE Yersinia M ypk y2244 y3033 y2629
B.GamE Yersinia M yph YPC_2248 YPC_1205 YPC_2609
B.GamE Yersinia M ypa YPA_1449 YPA_1056 YPA_0836
B.GamE Yersinia M ypn YPN_1543 YPN_2852 YPN_2439
B.GamE Yersinia M ypm YP_1909 YP_1011 YP_1430
B.GamE Yersinia M ypp YPDSF_1056 YPDSF_2548 YPDSF_1435
B.GamE Yersinia M ypz YPZ3_1758 YPZ3_1041 YPZ3_1406
B.GamE Yersinia M ypt A1122_15825 A1122_19615 A1122_18195
B.GamE Yersinia M ypd YPD4_1826 YPD4_0999 YPD4_1372
B.GamE Yersinia M ypx YPD8_1724 YPD8_1128 YPD8_1575
B.GamE Yersinia M ypw CH59_4057 CH59_697 CH59_297
B.GamE Yersinia M ypj CH55_670 CH55_3909 CH55_997
B.GamE Yersinia M ypv BZ15_1471 BZ15_2409 BZ15_2011
B.GamE Yersinia M ypl CH46_3045 CH46_3984 CH46_3585
B.GamE Yersinia M yps YPTB2049 YPTB1180 YPTB1553
B.GamE Yersinia M ypo BZ17_416 BZ17_1348 BZ17_962
B.GamE Yersinia M ypi YpsIP31758_2022 YpsIP31758_2846 YpsIP31758_2436
B.GamE Yersinia M ypy YPK_2134 YPK_2933 YPK_2535
B.GamE Yersinia M ypb YPTS_2109 YPTS_1259 YPTS_1663
B.GamE Yersinia M ypq DJ40_259 DJ40_1062 DJ40_659
B.GamE Yersinia M ypu BZ21_1328 BZ21_442 BZ21_891
B.GamE Yersinia M ypr BZ20_63 BZ20_814 BZ20_411
B.GamE Yersinia M ypc BZ23_1610 BZ23_773 BZ23_1170
B.GamE Yersinia M ypf BZ19_1404 BZ19_577 BZ19_991
B.GamE Yersinia M yen YE2383 YE2909 YE2773
B.GamE Yersinia M yep YE105_C1908 YE105_C1370 YE105_C1512
B.GamE Yersinia M yey Y11_11721 Y11_18201 Y11_16601
B.GamE Yersinia M yel LC20_02456 LC20_01781 LC20_01987
B.GamE Yersinia M yew CH47_1736 CH47_2263 CH47_2124
B.GamE Yersinia M yet CH48_3538 CH48_2963 CH48_3106
B.GamE Yersinia M yef FORC2_1879 FORC2_2889 FORC2_2756
B.GamE Yersinia M yee YE5303_16701 YE5303_33361 YE5303_32051
B.GamE Yersinia M ysi BF17_19280 BF17_14795 BF17_17120
B.GamE Yersinia M yal AT01_578 AT01_3843 AT01_3989
B.GamE Yersinia M yfr AW19_1050 AW19_553 AW19_676
B.GamE Yersinia M yin CH53_3811 CH53_3182 CH53_3325
B.GamE Yersinia M ykr CH54_612 CH54_1109 CH54_986
B.GamE Yersinia M yro CH64_414 CH64_3824 CH64_60
B.GamE Yersinia M yru BD65_192 BD65_3068 BD65_3167
B.GamE Yersinia M yrb UGYR_01040 UGYR_15680 UGYR_16140
B.GamE Yersinia M yma DA391_12170 DA391_07185 DA391_07920
B.GamE Yersinia M yhi D5F51_09630 D5F51_12480 D5F51_11730
B.GamE Serratia M spe Spro_2768 Spro_1307 Spro_1608
B.GamE Serratia M srr SerAS9_2860 SerAS9_1275 SerAS9_1579
B.GamE Serratia M srl SOD_c26090 SOD_c11760 SOD_c14780
B.GamE Serratia M sry M621_14235 M621_06585 M621_08225
B.GamE Serratia M sply Q5A_014455 Q5A_006570 Q5A_008000
B.GamE Serratia M srs SerAS12_2861 SerAS12_1275 SerAS12_1579
B.GamE Serratia M sra SerAS13_2862 SerAS13_1275 SerAS13_1580
B.GamE Serratia M ssz SCc_354 SCc_297 SCc_529
B.GamE Serratia M smaf D781_2511 D781_1231 D781_1515
B.GamE Serratia M smw SMWW4_v1c27810 SMWW4_v1c12740 SMWW4_v1c15910
B.GamE Serratia M smar SM39_2240 SM39_0725 SM39_1046
B.GamE Serratia M smac SMDB11_2035 SMDB11_0554 SMDB11_0879
B.GamE Serratia M slq M495_13895 M495_05930 M495_07585
B.GamE Serratia M serf L085_14915 L085_22070 L085_20525
B.GamE Serratia M sers SERRSCBI_13080 SERRSCBI_06010 SERRSCBI_07535
B.GamE Serratia M sfw WN53_22610 WN53_15980 WN53_17330
B.GamE Serratia M sfg AV650_18440 AV650_11450 AV650_12775
B.GamE Serratia M srz AXX16_2615 AXX16_3862 AXX16_3582
B.GamE Serratia M sera Ser39006_015205 Ser39006_017900 Ser39006_017845
B.GamE Serratia M serq CWC46_15200 CWC46_17900 CWC46_17845
B.GamE Serratia M serm CLM71_13035 CLM71_05975 CLM71_07410
B.GamE Serratia M squ E4343_02230 E4343_09695 E4343_08090
B.GamE Chania M sfo Z042_00690 Z042_20115 Z042_21305
B.GamE Rahnella M rah Rahaq_1998 Rahaq_3108 Rahaq_1759
B.GamE Rahnella M raq Rahaq2_2143 Rahaq2_3137 Rahaq2_1835
B.GamE Rahnella M raa Q7S_10150 Q7S_15670 Q7S_08595
B.GamE Pectobacterium M eca ECA2479 ECA1403
ECA3507
ECA1444
B.GamE Pectobacterium M patr EV46_11940 EV46_17365
EV46_07105
EV46_07310
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pato GZ59_20770 GZ59_14400
GZ59_35210
GZ59_14830
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pct PC1_1832 PC1_3325
PC1_1280
PC1_1320
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pcc PCC21_018390 PCC21_013130
PCC21_033260
PCC21_013500
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pcv BCS7_09175 BCS7_06580
BCS7_16755
BCS7_06735
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pwa Pecwa_2116 Pecwa_3481
Pecwa_3051
Pecwa_3014
B.GamE Pectobacterium M ppar A8F97_08285 A8F97_03440
A8F97_01220
A8F97_03595
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pec W5S_2061 W5S_3617
W5S_3040
W5S_2999
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pws A7983_17825 A7983_13190
A7983_15575
A7983_15735
B.GamE Pectobacterium M ppoa BJK05_04210 BJK05_01615
BJK05_11590
BJK05_01800
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pbra B5S52_12505 B5S52_05085
B5S52_15110
B5S52_14925
B.GamE Sodalis M sgl SG1270 SG0900 SG1122
B.GamE Sodalis M sod Sant_1698 Sant_2739
Sant_1522
Sant_0810
Sant_1474
B.GamE Sodalis M pes SOPEG_2572 SOPEG_0492 SOPEG_1960
B.GamE Sodalis M seny HBA_0166 HBA_0877 HBA_0743
B.GamE Dickeya M dda Dd703_2136 Dd703_1181 Dd703_1204
B.GamE Dickeya M ddd Dda3937_03574 Dda3937_03939
Dda3937_00845
Dda3937_04507
B.GamE Dickeya M dze Dd1591_2244 Dd1591_2830
Dd1591_2878
Dd1591_2847
B.GamE Dickeya M ddc Dd586_2187 Dd586_1224 Dd586_1255
B.GamE Dickeya M dzc W909_09170 W909_06225 W909_06380
B.GamE Dickeya M dso A4U42_19075 A4U42_15555
A4U42_15810
A4U42_15715
B.GamE Dickeya M ced LH89_02090 LH89_05395
LH89_05660
LH89_05495
B.GamE Dickeya M dfn CVE23_10670 CVE23_07325
CVE23_07075
CVE23_07235
B.GamE Dickeya M ddq DDI_1835 DDI_1096
DDI_1136
DDI_1130
B.GamE Dickeya M daq DAQ1742_02295 DAQ1742_02940 DAQ1742_02927
B.GamE Dickeya M dic Dpoa569_002021 Dpoa569_002499 Dpoa569_002466
B.GamE Brenneria M bgj AWC36_08780 AWC36_11720 AWC36_11530
B.GamE Brenneria M brb EH207_09700 EH207_05770 EH207_05915
B.GamE Brenneria M bng EH206_12530 EH206_15335 EH206_15135
B.GamE Lonsdalea M lbq CKQ53_14830 CKQ53_10715 CKQ53_10860
B.GamE Erwinia M eta ETA_14980 ETA_22700 ETA_13450
B.GamE Erwinia M epy EpC_15740 EpC_24030 EpC_14090
B.GamE Erwinia M epr EPYR_01695 EPYR_02601 EPYR_01503
B.GamE Erwinia M eam EAMY_2054 EAMY_1202 EAMY_2229
B.GamE Erwinia M eay EAM_1995 EAM_1206 EAM_2150
B.GamE Erwinia M ebi EbC_24960 EbC_13330
EbC_22410
EbC_29190
B.GamE Erwinia M erj EJP617_31260 EJP617_23250 EJP617_32900
B.GamE Erwinia M ege EM595_2124 EM595_2276
EM595_1150
EM595_2369
B.GamE Erwinia M epe CI789_06610 CI789_11930 CI789_04135
B.GamE Erwinia M erwi GN242_11395 GN242_14370 GN242_07230
B.GamE Buchnera M buc BU320 BU293 BU107
B.GamE Buchnera M bap BUAP5A_313 BUAP5A_288 BUAP5A_105
B.GamE Buchnera M bau BUAPTUC7_314 BUAPTUC7_289 BUAPTUC7_106
B.GamE Buchnera M bajc CWS_01665 CWS_01520 CWS_00540
B.GamE Buchnera M bup CWQ_01705 CWQ_01560 CWQ_00560
B.GamE Buchnera M bak BAKON_322 BAKON_295 BAKON_106
B.GamE Buchnera M buh BUAMB_300 BUAMB_274 BUAMB_102
B.GamE Buchnera M bapf BUMPF009_CDS002 BUMPF009_CDS003 BUMPF009_CDS004
B.GamE Buchnera M bapg BUMPG002_CDS002 BUMPG002_CDS003 BUMPG002_CDS004
B.GamE Buchnera M bapu BUMPUSDA_CDS002 BUMPUSDA_CDS003 BUMPUSDA_CDS004
B.GamE Buchnera M bapw BUMPW106_CDS002 BUMPW106_CDS003 BUMPW106_CDS004
B.GamE Buchnera M bas BUsg_312 BUsg_282 BUsg_100
B.GamE Buchnera M bab bbp_298 bbp_274 bbp_101
B.GamE Buchnera M bcc BCc_199 BCc_179 BCc_071
B.GamE Buchnera M baph IX46_01670 IX46_01520 IX46_00550
B.GamE Pantoea M pam PANA_4018
PANA_2191
PANA_1211 PANA_4019
PANA_2481
B.GamE Pantoea M plf PANA5342_1973
PANA5342_p10155
PANA5342_3077 PANA5342_1605
PANA5342_p10156
B.GamE Pantoea M paj PAJ_1505
PAJ_p0269
PAJ_0532 PAJ_1778
PAJ_p0268
B.GamE Pantoea M paq PAGR_g1904
PAGR_p105
PAGR_g2948 PAGR_g1548
PAGR_p106
B.GamE Pantoea M pva Pvag_1655 Pvag_0586
Pvag_1824
Pvag_1962
B.GamE Pantoea M pagg AL522_15410 AL522_10255
AL522_16075
AL522_16700
B.GamE Pantoea M pao Pat9b_2299 Pat9b_4398
Pat9b_1158
Pat9b_1869
Pat9b_2575
B.GamE Pantoea M kln LH22_11225 LH22_16410
LH22_12945
LH22_09745
B.GamE Pantoea M pant PSNIH1_14720 PSNIH1_10525
PSNIH1_13345
PSNIH1_15885
B.GamE Pantoea M panp PSNIH2_12375
PSNIH2_06455
PSNIH2_11810 PSNIH2_05165
B.GamE Pantoea M hhs HHS_05990 HHS_07430 HHS_05700
B.GamE Pantoea M pck BMSBPS_0228 BMSBPS_0376 BMSBPS_0196
B.GamE Pantoea M pagc BEE12_18340 BEE12_12715
BEE12_19075
BEE12_00420
B.GamE Pantoea M pstw DSJ_25140
DSJ_15235
DSJ_08525 DSJ_15935
DSJ_25135
B.GamE Pantoea M palh B1H58_16105 B1H58_00885 B1H58_14600
B.GamE Pantoea M pans FCN45_10990 FCN45_06045
FCN45_09625
FCN45_12425
B.GamE Pantoea M pey EE896_08200 EE896_07575
EE896_13605
EE896_06865
B.GamE Mixta M pgz C2E15_12170
C2E15_06215
C2E15_06905 C2E15_13420
B.GamE Mixta M pcd C2E16_06155
C2E16_12410
C2E16_06745 C2E16_13630
B.GamE Mixta M mint C7M51_01626 C7M51_00608 C7M51_01870
B.GamE Tatumella M tci A7K98_10725 A7K98_20730
A7K98_06380
A7K98_14715
A7K98_13135
B.GamE Tatumella M tpty NCTC11468_02113 NCTC11468_01249
NCTC11468_01250
NCTC11468_02384
B.GamE Photorhabdus M plu plu2122 plu1480 plu1560
B.GamE Photorhabdus M plum A4R40_10640 A4R40_07525 A4R40_07900
B.GamE Photorhabdus M pay PAU_02443 PAU_02942 PAU_02885
B.GamE Photorhabdus M ptt VY86_20345 VY86_15150 VY86_15450
B.GamE Proteus M pmr PMI1157 PMI0601 PMI0655
B.GamE Proteus M pmib BB2000_1163 BB2000_0677 BB2000_0726
B.GamE Proteus M pvl AOB99_07705 AOB99_05400 AOB99_05675
B.GamE Proteus M pvg CRN77_12270 CRN77_16895 CRN77_16585
B.GamE Proteus M phau PH4a_16150 PH4a_12435 PH4a_12735
B.GamE Proteus M prot BTA34_08310 BTA34_04210 BTA34_04500
B.GamE Proteus M pcib F9282_10020 F9282_05200 F9282_05490
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xbo XBJ1_2233 XBJ1_1028 XBJ1_0927
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xbv XBW1_1954 XBW1_3466 XBW1_3381
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xne XNC1_2174 XNC1_1437 XNC1_1504
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xnm XNC2_2103 XNC2_1399 XNC2_1465
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xdo XDD1_2077 XDD1_1370 XDD1_1518
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xpo XPG1_1798 XPG1_2327 XPG1_2259
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xho A9255_04470 A9255_09430 A9255_09085
B.GamE Providencia M psi S70_20340
S70_09620
S70_15915 S70_16280
S70_09625
B.GamE Providencia M psx DR96_1258
DR96_2966
DR96_2242 DR96_1257
DR96_2316
B.GamE Providencia M psta BGK56_12620
BGK56_02325
BGK56_18725 BGK56_12625
BGK56_19075
B.GamE Providencia M prg RB151_020990 RB151_011610 RB151_012350
B.GamE Providencia M pala CO695_15140
CO695_15460
CO695_18315 CO695_15465
CO695_18030
B.GamE Providencia M phei NCTC12003_02163 NCTC12003_02901 NCTC12003_02834
B.GamE Providencia M prq CYG50_06320 CYG50_10135 CYG50_09830
B.GamE Providencia M prj NCTC6933_01815 NCTC6933_01143 NCTC6933_01236
B.GamE Morganella M mmk MU9_2067 MU9_1421 MU9_1477
B.GamE Arsenophonus M asy AUT07_00669 AUT07_00271 AUT07_00301
B.GamE Arsenophonus M aen ARADI_0259 ARADI_0560 ARADI_0122
B.GamE Arsenophonus M ans ArsFIN_18440 ArsFIN_15550 ArsFIN_16070
B.GamE Edwardsiella M eic NT01EI_1607 NT01EI_1608 NT01EI_1320
B.GamE Edwardsiella M etr ETAE_1449 ETAE_1450 ETAE_1212
B.GamE Edwardsiella M etd ETAF_1344 ETAF_1345 ETAF_1126
B.GamE Edwardsiella M ete ETEE_3447 ETEE_3448 ETEE_3157
B.GamE Edwardsiella M etc ETAC_06810 ETAC_06815 ETAC_05770
B.GamE Edwardsiella M edw QY76_12675 QY76_12670 QY76_14220
B.GamE Edwardsiella M edl AAZ33_07535 AAZ33_07540 AAZ33_06235
B.GamE Edwardsiella M eho A9798_09755 A9798_09750 A9798_10675
B.GamE Hafnia M hav AT03_09820 AT03_09825 AT03_13905
B.GamE Hafnia M hpar AL518_15950 AL518_15945 AL518_12470
B.GamE Obesumbacterium M opo DSM2777_09865 DSM2777_09870 DSM2777_10200
B.GamE Pragia M pfq QQ39_09960 QQ39_09955 QQ39_11725
B.GamE Leminorella M lri NCTC12151_01980
NCTC12151_01981
NCTC12151_01979 NCTC12151_01338
B.GamE Phytobacter M kin AB182_15610 AB182_17415 AB182_07955
B.GamE Plesiomonas M pshi SAMEA2665130_21 SAMEA2665130_21 SAMEA2665130_19
B.Gam Haemophilus M hit NTHI0686 NTHI0685 NTHI0681
B.Gam Haemophilus M hip CGSHiEE_00190 CGSHiEE_00195 CGSHiEE_00210
B.Gam Haemophilus M hiq CGSHiGG_06065 CGSHiGG_06060 CGSHiGG_06045
B.Gam Haemophilus M hif HIBPF_17700 HIBPF_17710 HIBPF_17740
B.Gam Haemophilus M hil HICON_08610 HICON_08620 HICON_08640
B.Gam Haemophilus M hiu HIB_06830 HIB_06820 HIB_06790
B.Gam Haemophilus M hie R2846_0026 R2846_0027 R2846_0030
B.Gam Haemophilus M hiz R2866_0026 R2866_0027 R2866_0030
B.Gam Haemophilus M hik HifGL_000200 HifGL_000199 HifGL_000197
B.Gam Haemophilus M hia H733_0442 H733_0441 H733_0438
B.Gam Haemophilus M hih NF38_02290 NF38_02295 NF38_02310
B.Gam Haemophilus M hiw NTHI477_01668 NTHI477_01667 NTHI477_01665
B.Gam Haemophilus M hic NTHIC486_00432 NTHIC486_00433 NTHIC486_00436
B.Gam Haemophilus M hix NTHI723_01138 NTHI723_01139 NTHI723_01141
B.Gam Haemophilus M hpr PARA_07320 PARA_07310 PARA_07230
B.Gam Haemophilus M hdu HD_0838 HD_0836 HD_0833
B.Gam Haemophilus M hay C3V42_03610 C3V42_03605 C3V42_03585
B.Gam Haemophilus M hpit NCTC13334_00771 NCTC13334_00770 NCTC13334_00762
B.Gam Haemophilus M hhz NCTC10839_00387 NCTC10839_00386 NCTC10839_00383
B.Gam Glaesserella M hap HAPS_0838 HAPS_0837 HAPS_0833
B.Gam Glaesserella M hpaz K756_02465 K756_02470 K756_02495
B.Gam Glaesserella M hpas JL26_01975 JL26_01980 JL26_02000
B.Gam Glaesserella M hpak JT17_10875 JT17_10880 JT17_10900
B.Gam Glaesserella M gle CJD39_07140 CJD39_07135 CJD39_07120
B.Gam Histophilus M hso HS_1651 HS_1652 HS_1654
B.Gam Histophilus M hsm HSM_1813 HSM_1814 HSM_1816
B.Gam Pasteurella M pmu PM1549 PM1550 PM1554
B.Gam Pasteurella M pmv PMCN06_1811 PMCN06_1812 PMCN06_1816
B.Gam Pasteurella M pul NT08PM_1876 NT08PM_1877 NT08PM_1881
B.Gam Pasteurella M pmp Pmu_18110 Pmu_18120 Pmu_18160
B.Gam Pasteurella M pmul DR93_393 DR93_394 DR93_398
B.Gam Pasteurella M pdag 4362423_01732 4362423_01733 4362423_01735
B.Gam M paet NCTC13378_01896 NCTC13378_01895 NCTC13378_01892
B.Gam Basfia M msu MS0016 MS0015 MS0013
B.Gam Mannheimia M mht D648_21460 D648_21450 D648_21420
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhq D650_4760 D650_4770 D650_4800
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhat B824_4360 B824_4350 B824_4310
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhx MHH_c01140 MHH_c01130 MHH_c01100
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhae F382_05695 F382_05690 F382_05675
B.Gam Mannheimia M mham J450_05235 J450_05230 J450_05210
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhao J451_05935 J451_05930 J451_05915
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhal N220_11845 N220_11840 N220_11825
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhaq WC39_02380 WC39_02385 WC39_02400
B.Gam Mannheimia M mhay VK67_02385 VK67_02390 VK67_02405
B.Gam Mannheimia M mvr X781_3850 X781_3860 X781_3890
B.Gam Mannheimia M mvi X808_17720 X808_17710 X808_17680
B.Gam Mannheimia M mvg X874_16700 X874_16690 X874_16650
B.Gam Mannheimia M mve X875_3330 X875_3340 X875_3370
B.Gam Actinobacillus M apl APL_1311 APL_1310 APL_1305
B.Gam Actinobacillus M apj APJL_1324 APJL_1323 APJL_1319
B.Gam Actinobacillus M apa APP7_1362 APP7_1361 APP7_1357
B.Gam Actinobacillus M asu Asuc_0227 Asuc_0228 Asuc_0232
B.Gam Actinobacillus M asi ASU2_00150 ASU2_00155 ASU2_00185
B.Gam Actinobacillus M ass ASU1_00150 ASU1_00155 ASU1_00180
B.Gam Actinobacillus M aeu ACEE_00070 ACEE_00075 ACEE_00095
B.Gam Actinobacillus M apor DDU33_00625 DDU33_00620 DDU33_00590
B.Gam Actinobacillus M aio EXH44_07405 EXH44_07400 EXH44_07375
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aap NT05HA_2091 NT05HA_2092 NT05HA_2095
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aaz ADJ80_03060 ADJ80_03065 ADJ80_03085
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aat D11S_0516 D11S_0517 D11S_0524
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aao ANH9381_0867 ANH9381_0866 ANH9381_0860
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aan D7S_00813 D7S_00814 D7S_02880
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aah CF65_01167 CF65_01168 CF65_01175
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aacn AANUM_0555 AANUM_0556 AANUM_0558
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aact ACT75_04150 ACT75_04155 ACT75_04165
B.Gam Aggregatibacter M aseg NCTC10977_00539 NCTC10977_00540 NCTC10977_00544
B.Gam Gallibacterium M gan UMN179_01651 UMN179_01650 UMN179_01647
B.Gam Bibersteinia M bto WQG_5980 WQG_5970 WQG_5950
B.Gam Bibersteinia M btre F542_16070 F542_16080 F542_16100
B.Gam Bibersteinia M btrh F543_17760 F543_17770 F543_17790
B.Gam Bibersteinia M btra F544_6300 F544_6290 F544_6270
B.Gam Avibacterium M apag EIA51_01375 EIA51_01370 EIA51_01355
B.Gam Rodentibacter M rpne NCTC8284_00012 NCTC8284_00011 NCTC8284_00006
NCTC8284_00007
B.Gam Otariodibacter M ooi A6A10_02295 A6A10_02300 A6A10_02310
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcc XCC3993
XCC2136
XCC2138 XCC3439
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcb XC_1977
XC_4082
XC_1975 XC_0725
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xca xcc-b100_4185
xcc-b100_2042
xcc-b100_2040 xcc-b100_0757
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcp XCR_0271
XCR_2403
XCR_2405 XCR_3779
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcv XCV2237
XCV4168
XCV2235 XCV0741
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xax XACM_3950
XACM_2178
XACM_2176 XACM_0685
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xac XAC2071
XAC4081
XAC2069 XAC0680
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xci XCAW_00219
XCAW_01751
XCAW_01753 XCAW_03901
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xct J151_02230
J151_04259
J151_02228 J151_00801
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcj J158_02219
J158_04212
J158_02217 J158_00798
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcu J159_02218
J159_04208
J159_02216 J159_00798
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcn J169_04256
J169_02227
J169_02225 J169_00797
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcw J162_04213
J162_02220
J162_02218 J162_00797
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcr J163_04208
J163_02218
J163_02216 J163_00797
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcm J164_02218
J164_04209
J164_02216 J164_00797
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xcf J172_02221
J172_04249
J172_02219 J172_00792
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xfu XFF4834R_chr394
XFF4834R_chr217
XFF4834R_chr217 XFF4834R_chr068
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xao XAC29_20555
XAC29_10470
XAC29_10460 XAC29_03460
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xoo XOO2314
XOO0467
XOO2316 XOO3939
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xom XOO0432
XOO2191
XOO2193 XOO3717
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xop PXO_00608
PXO_02888
PXO_00610 PXO_04301
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xoy AZ54_22740
AZ54_12620
AZ54_12630 AZ54_04190
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xor XOC_0442
XOC_2607
XOC_2609 XOC_0738
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xoz BE73_12645
BE73_22175
BE73_12655 BE73_20675
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xal XALC_1830
XALC_0145
XALC_1832 XALC_0826
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xsa SB85_11780
SB85_18310
SB85_18320 SB85_16810
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xtn FD63_09055
FD63_18825
FD63_09045 FD63_15845
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xfr BER92_01775
BER92_11585
BER92_11595 BER92_02870
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xga BI317_11970
BI317_02235
BI317_11960 BI317_20075
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xve BJD12_11105
BJD12_02230
BJD12_02240 BJD12_16250
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xpe BJD13_18655
BJD13_05295
BJD13_05285 BJD13_13295
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xhr XJ27_04755
XJ27_14255
XJ27_04765 XJ27_19515
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xph XppCFBP6546_019
XppCFBP6546_140
XppCFBP6546_019 XppCFBP6546_081
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xva C7V42_20865
C7V42_11160
C7V42_11150 C7V42_03710
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xan AC801_11425
AC801_20260
AC801_11435 AC801_03420
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xar XB05_06000
XB05_15475
XB05_06010 XB05_20380
B.Gam Xanthomonas M xhy FZ025_10200
FZ025_17410
FZ025_17400 FZ025_12280
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M sml Smlt1793 Smlt1791 Smlt4042
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M smt Smal_1531 Smal_1529 Smal_3438
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M buj BurJV3_1579 BurJV3_1577 BurJV3_3481
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M smz SMD_1729 SMD_1727 SMD_3630
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M sacz AOT14_16500 AOT14_16480 AOT14_07020
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M stek AXG53_01965 AXG53_01975 AXG53_06065
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M srh BAY15_1594 BAY15_1592 BAY15_3191
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M slm BIZ42_16950 BIZ42_16940 BIZ42_06775
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M sten CCR98_08380 CCR98_08370 CCR98_17860
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M stem CLM74_08645 CLM74_08635 CLM74_18080
B.Gam Stenotrophomonas M stes MG068_07835 MG068_07825 MG068_17805
B.Gam Pseudoxanthomonas M psu Psesu_1292 Psesu_1290 Psesu_2564
B.Gam Pseudoxanthomonas M psuw WQ53_00875 WQ53_00885 WQ53_10510
B.Gam Pseudoxanthomonas M psd DSC_01325
DSC_07140
DSC_01330 DSC_14410
B.Gam Lysobacter M lab LA76x_2449
LA76x_4870
LA76x_2447
LA76x_4869
LA76x_0930
B.Gam Lysobacter M laq GLA29479_488
GLA29479_1195
GLA29479_489
GLA29479_1197
GLA29479_3118
B.Gam Lysobacter M lcp LC55x_2934
LC55x_0151
LC55x_2936
LC55x_0152
LC55x_4511
B.Gam Lysobacter M lgu LG3211_0131
LG3211_2768
LG3211_0132
LG3211_2770
LG3211_4322
B.Gam Lysobacter M lez GLE_2775
GLE_5193
GLE_2777
GLE_5192
GLE_4375
B.Gam Lysobacter M lem LEN_0127
LEN_2257
LEN_0128
LEN_2255
LEN_0844
B.Gam Lysobacter M lsol GOY17_00850 GOY17_07610
GOY17_00845
GOY17_02880
B.Gam Luteimonas M lum CNR27_10070 CNR27_10060 CNR27_08780
B.Gam Luteimonas M lus E5843_08895 E5843_08905 E5843_00015
B.Gam Pseudolysobacter M xbc ELE36_06660
ELE36_04855
ELE36_04850 ELE36_06675
B.Gam Frateuria M fau Fraau_0066
Fraau_0020
Fraau_0065 Fraau_2216
B.Gam Rhodanobacter M rhd R2APBS1_3906
R2APBS1_0132
R2APBS1_0131 R2APBS1_0109
B.Gam Rhodanobacter M rgl CS053_00100
CS053_02060
CS053_00095
CS053_02070
CS053_02055
B.Gam Dyella M dji CH75_15035
CH75_19760
CH75_19755 CH75_18890
CH75_08310
B.Gam Dyella M dja HY57_03745 HY57_03750 HY57_02270
B.Gam Dyella M dtx ATSB10_00690
ATSB10_28410
ATSB10_28400 ATSB10_00750
ATSB10_26240
B.Gam Dyella M dye EO087_10700
EO087_11280
EO087_10695 EO087_11275
B.Gam Luteibacter M lrz BJI69_18600
BJI69_07805
BJI69_11750
BJI69_07810 BJI69_15745
BJI69_20565
B.Gam Luteibacter M lpy FIV34_20330
FIV34_04740
FIV34_10220
FIV34_20325 FIV34_08135
FIV34_12740
B.Gam Aerosticca M rbd ALSL_0191
ALSL_2563
ALSL_2564 ALSL_0190
ALSL_0107
B.Gam Vibrio M vch VCA0896 VCA0897 VCA0898
B.Gam Vibrio M vcf IR04_03920 IR04_03925 IR04_03930
B.Gam Vibrio M vcs MS6_A0935 MS6_A0936 MS6_A0937
B.Gam Vibrio M vce Vch1786_II0582 Vch1786_II0583 Vch1786_II0584
B.Gam Vibrio M vcq EN18_02775 EN18_02780 EN18_02785
B.Gam Vibrio M vcj VCD_000435 VCD_000434 VCD_000433
B.Gam Vibrio M vci O3Y_17698 O3Y_17703 O3Y_17708
B.Gam Vibrio M vco VC0395_0341 VC0395_0340 VC0395_0339
B.Gam Vibrio M vcr VC395_A0921 VC395_A0922 VC395_A0923
B.Gam Vibrio M vcm VCM66_A0856 VCM66_A0857 VCM66_A0858
B.Gam Vibrio M vcl VCLMA_B0659 VCLMA_B0660 VCLMA_B0661
B.Gam Vibrio M vcx VAA049_2092 VAA049_2091 VAA049_2090
B.Gam Vibrio M vcz VAB027_1219 VAB027_1218 VAB027_1217
B.Gam Vibrio M vvu VV1_2684 VV1_2683 VV1_2682
B.Gam Vibrio M vvy VV1605 VV1606 VV1607
B.Gam Vibrio M vvm VVMO6_01645 VVMO6_01644 VVMO6_01643
B.Gam Vibrio M vvl VV93_v1c14810 VV93_v1c14820 VV93_v1c40770 VV93_v1c14830
B.Gam Vibrio M vpa VP1710 VP1709 VP1708
B.Gam Vibrio M vpb VPBB_1570 VPBB_1569 VPBB_A0447 VPBB_1568
B.Gam Vibrio M vpk M636_13525 M636_13530 M636_01695 M636_13535
B.Gam Vibrio M vpf M634_08945 M634_08950 M634_24065 M634_08955
B.Gam Vibrio M vph VPUCM_1790 VPUCM_1789 VPUCM_21146 VPUCM_1788
B.Gam Vibrio M vha VIBHAR_02429 VIBHAR_02428 VIBHAR_06344 VIBHAR_02427
B.Gam Vibrio M vca M892_01280 M892_01285 M892_20445 M892_01290
B.Gam Vibrio M vag N646_0775 N646_0774 N646_0773
B.Gam Vibrio M vex VEA_003323 VEA_003324 VEA_001405 VEA_003325
B.Gam Vibrio M vdb AL552_15265 AL552_15270 AL552_00945 AL552_15275
B.Gam Vibrio M vhr AL538_01195 AL538_01190 AL538_26605 AL538_01185
B.Gam Vibrio M vna PN96_21670
PN96_05280
PN96_05285 PN96_21665
PN96_05290
B.Gam Vibrio M vow A9237_16225 A9237_16230 A9237_23360 A9237_16235
B.Gam Vibrio M vro BSZ04_15425 BSZ04_15430 BSZ04_06620 BSZ04_15435
B.Gam Vibrio M vsp VS_1304 VS_1305 VS_0726 VS_II0409
VS_1306
B.Gam Vibrio M vej VEJY3_07925 VEJY3_07920 VEJY3_07915
B.Gam Vibrio M vfu vfu_B00575 vfu_B00576 vfu_A01733
vfu_B00577
B.Gam Vibrio M vni VIBNI_B1828 VIBNI_B1827 VIBNI_A0246
VIBNI_A2690
VIBNI_A1904
VIBNI_B0963
VIBNI_B1826
B.Gam Vibrio M van VAA_01352 VAA_01353 VAA_01360 VAA_01354
B.Gam Vibrio M lag N175_16640 N175_16645 N175_07490 N175_16650
B.Gam Vibrio M vau VANGNB10_cII095 VANGNB10_cII096 VANGNB10_cI1459 VANGNB10_cII096
B.Gam Vibrio M vcy IX92_18790 IX92_18785 IX92_16360 IX92_18780
IX92_22465
B.Gam Vibrio M vct JV59_20245 JV59_20250 JV59_22770 JV59_20255
JV59_17130
B.Gam Vibrio M vtu IX91_19715 IX91_19720 IX91_15915 IX91_19725
IX91_17410
B.Gam Vibrio M vfl AL536_05810 AL536_05815 AL536_12695
AL536_05820
B.Gam Vibrio M vmi AL543_00365 AL543_00370 AL543_11320 AL543_00375
B.Gam Vibrio M vbr A6E01_16585 A6E01_16580 A6E01_16575
B.Gam Vibrio M vsc VSVS12_03680 VSVS12_03679 VSVS12_03678
B.Gam Vibrio M vga BSQ33_16380 BSQ33_16375 BSQ33_16370
B.Gam Vibrio M vsh BSZ05_16775
BSZ05_00005
BSZ05_17150 BSZ05_10575 BSZ05_16770
B.Gam Vibrio M vqi CCZ37_13875 CCZ37_13870 CCZ37_13865
B.Gam Vibrio M vaf D1115_06780 D1115_06785 D1115_17420 D1115_06790
B.Gam Vibrio M vnl D3H41_08950 D3H41_08945 D3H41_08940
B.Gam Aliivibrio M vfi VF_A0468 VF_A0469 VF_A0470
B.Gam Aliivibrio M vfm VFMJ11_A0518 VFMJ11_A0519 VFMJ11_A0520
B.Gam Aliivibrio M vsa VSAL_II0687 VSAL_II0686 VSAL_II0685
B.Gam Aliivibrio M awd AWOD_II_0533 AWOD_II_0534 AWOD_II_0535
B.Gam Photobacterium M ppr PBPRA1442 PBPRA1443 PBPRA1444
B.Gam Photobacterium M pgb H744_2c1672 H744_2c1673 H744_1c0714 H744_2c1674
B.Gam Photobacterium M pds CAY62_08250 CAY62_08245 CAY62_08240
B.Gam Grimontia M gho AL542_15220 AL542_15215 AL542_15210
B.Gam Salinivibrio M saly E8E00_14430 E8E00_14425 E8E00_14420
B.Gam Salinivibrio M sks FCN78_13730 FCN78_13725 FCN78_00750
FCN78_13720
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppu PP_1022
PP_4042
PP_5351
PP_1023 PP_4043
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppf Pput_1060
Pput_1796
Pput_5259
Pput_1061 Pput_1795
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppg PputGB1_5400
PputGB1_1020
PputGB1_3646
PputGB1_1021 PputGB1_3647
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppw PputW619_1831
PputW619_4202
PputW619_5128
PputW619_4201 PputW619_1581 PputW619_1830
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppt PPS_3447
PPS_5199
PPS_1051
PPS_1052 PPS_3448
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppb PPUBIRD1_0020
PPUBIRD1_1778
PPUBIRD1_1072
PPUBIRD1_1073 PPUBIRD1_1777
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppi YSA_04938
YSA_07124
YSA_08703
YSA_07125 YSA_08701
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppx T1E_3962
T1E_1999
T1E_3298
T1E_2000 T1E_3299
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppuh B479_05390
B479_26485
B479_17160
B479_05395 B479_17165
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pput L483_22605
L483_04960
L483_31885
L483_04965 L483_22610
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppun PP4_54120
PP4_42950
PP4_17130
PP4_42940 PP4_17120
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppud DW66_1010
DW66_3894
DW66_1335
DW66_5771
DW66_1011
DW66_1336
DW66_3895
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pmon X969_16430
X969_25705
X969_03475
X969_03480 X969_16435
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pmot X970_16075
X970_25340
X970_03450
X970_03455 X970_16080
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pmos O165_017845
O165_005135
O165_022905
O165_017840 O165_005130
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppj RK21_01153
RK21_04989
RK21_03949
RK21_03948 RK21_01152
B.Gam Pseudomonas M por APT59_14990
APT59_11590
APT59_11585 APT59_14995
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pst PSPTO_1300
PSPTO_3121
PSPTO_1301 PSPTO_2765 PSPTO_3122
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psb Psyr_1120
Psyr_2988
Psyr_1121 Psyr_2494 Psyr_2989
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psyr N018_20050
N018_11615
N018_20045 N018_14810 N018_11610
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psp PSPPH_1188 PSPPH_1189 PSPPH_2651 PSPPH_2251
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pamg BKM19_017565
BKM19_008470
BKM19_008475 BKM19_015495 BKM19_017570
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pci PCH70_22830
PCH70_10690
PCH70_10700 PCH70_24910 PCH70_22820
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pavl BKM03_13495
BKM03_07310
BKM03_07315 BKM03_15400 BKM03_13490
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfl PFL_3143
PFL_4610
PFL_4609 PFL_3144
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pprc PFLCHA0_c31730
PFLCHA0_c46840
PFLCHA0_c46830 PFLCHA0_c31740
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppro PPC_3172
PPC_4712
PPC_4711 PPC_3173
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfo Pfl01_2587
Pfl01_4363
Pfl01_4362 Pfl01_2586
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfs PFLU_2692
PFLU_4838
PFLU_4837 PFLU_4256 PFLU_2691
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfe PSF113_2674
PSF113_1290
PSF113_1291 PSF113_2673
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfc PflA506_4150
PflA506_3004
PflA506_4149 PflA506_3005
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfn HZ99_04130
HZ99_10255
HZ99_10250 HZ99_04135
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppz H045_09790
H045_15135
H045_15130 H045_09795
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfb VO64_5780
VO64_1693
VO64_1692 VO64_5779
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pman OU5_0262
OU5_4917
OU5_4918 OU5_0261
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ptv AA957_01820
AA957_20620
AA957_20625 AA957_01825
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pcg AXG94_03130
AXG94_22050
AXG94_22055 AXG94_03135
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pvr PverR02_24570
PverR02_13575
PverR02_24565 PverR02_13570
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pazo AYR47_31070
AYR47_20295
AYR47_31065 AYR47_20290
B.Gam Pseudomonas M poi BOP93_11030
BOP93_20190
BOP93_20185 BOP93_11025
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfw PF1751_v1c43400
PF1751_v1c23550
PF1751_v1c43390 PF1751_v1c23540
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pff PFLUOLIPICF7144
PFLUOLIPICF7249
PFLUOLIPICF7144 PFLUOLIPICF7249
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfx A7318_11065
A7318_21090
A7318_21085 A7318_11070
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pen PSEEN4405
PSEEN5500
PSEEN1940
PSEEN4404 PSEEN1939
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pba PSEBR_a1219
PSEBR_a3122
PSEBR_a1220 PSEBR_cmegl47 PSEBR_a3123
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pbc CD58_13520
CD58_06855
CD58_06860 CD58_13515
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppuu PputUW4_02479
PputUW4_04250
PputUW4_04249 PputUW4_02478
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psv PVLB_25345
PVLB_10000
PVLB_20060
PVLB_20055 PVLB_09995
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psk U771_25145
U771_18335
U771_25140 U771_18340
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pkc PKB_0165
PKB_3918
PKB_5459
PKB_3917 PKB_5463
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pch EY04_13860
EY04_23370
EY04_23365 EY04_13855
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pcz PCL1606_31710
PCL1606_15700
PCL1606_15710 PCL1606_31720
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pcp JM49_07865
JM49_16090
JM49_07870 JM49_16095
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfz AV641_16025 AV641_17435 AV641_13080 AV641_16030
B.Gam Pseudomonas M plq AA042_17570
AA042_16300
AA042_16305 AA042_17565
B.Gam Pseudomonas M palk PSAKL28_42260
PSAKL28_29780
PSAKL28_52170
PSAKL28_42250 PSAKL28_29790
B.Gam Pseudomonas M prh LT40_03300
LT40_11245
LT40_03305 LT40_09835 LT40_11250
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psw LK03_14630
LK03_05775
LK03_10395
LK03_10400 LK03_14625
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppv NJ69_01675
NJ69_06425
NJ69_19330
NJ69_01680 NJ69_06420
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pses PSCI_0671
PSCI_4375
PSCI_0670 PSCI_4001 PSCI_4374
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psem TO66_14615
TO66_24035
TO66_24030 TO66_14610
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psec CCOS191_3444
CCOS191_5245
CCOS191_1027
CCOS191_1028 CCOS191_3445
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppsy AOC04_14690
AOC04_13365
AOC04_14685 AOC04_09690 AOC04_13370
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psos POS17_3148
POS17_4677
POS17_4676 POS17_3149
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pkr AYO71_23760
AYO71_16145
AYO71_23755 AYO71_16945 AYO71_16140
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfk PFAS1_26765
PFAS1_04760
PFAS1_04755 PFAS1_26770
B.Gam Pseudomonas M panr A7J50_3247
A7J50_4608
A7J50_4607 A7J50_3248
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppsl BJP27_02815
BJP27_06585
BJP27_02810 BJP27_06590
B.Gam Pseudomonas M psil PMA3_13190
PMA3_23040
PMA3_23035 PMA3_13185
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pym AK972_1192
AK972_2465
AK972_1193 AK972_2464
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pke DLD99_22025
DLD99_13615
DLD99_22020 DLD99_13610
B.Gam Shewanella M son SO_2489 SO_2488 SO_1902
B.Gam Shewanella M sdn Sden_2079 Sden_2078 Sden_1935
B.Gam Shewanella M sfr Sfri_1892 Sfri_1893 Sfri_2724
B.Gam Shewanella M saz Sama_1812 Sama_1811 Sama_1365
B.Gam Shewanella M sbl Sbal_2241
Sbal_4527
Sbal_2240
Sbal_4526
Sbal_2824
B.Gam Shewanella M sbm Shew185_2130 Shew185_2131 Shew185_2842
B.Gam Shewanella M sbn Sbal195_2175 Sbal195_2176 Sbal195_2969
B.Gam Shewanella M sbp Sbal223_2254 Sbal223_2253 Sbal223_1534
B.Gam Shewanella M sbt Sbal678_2178 Sbal678_2179 Sbal678_2979
B.Gam Shewanella M sbs Sbal117_2364 Sbal117_2363 Sbal117_2964
B.Gam Shewanella M sbb Sbal175_2289 Sbal175_2288 Sbal175_1527
B.Gam Shewanella M slo Shew_2048 Shew_2047 Shew_2561
B.Gam Shewanella M spc Sputcn32_1866 Sputcn32_1867 Sputcn32_1723
B.Gam Shewanella M shp Sput200_2125 Sput200_2124 Sput200_1747
B.Gam Shewanella M sse Ssed_2070 Ssed_2071 Ssed_1461
B.Gam Shewanella M spl Spea_2335 Spea_2334 Spea_2794
B.Gam Shewanella M she Shewmr4_2046 Shewmr4_2045 Shewmr4_1609
B.Gam Shewanella M shm Shewmr7_1929 Shewmr7_1930 Shewmr7_1684
B.Gam Shewanella M shn Shewana3_2151 Shewana3_2150 Shewana3_1677
B.Gam Shewanella M shw Sputw3181_2142 Sputw3181_2141 Sputw3181_2302
B.Gam Shewanella M shl Shal_1949 Shal_1950 Shal_2899
B.Gam Shewanella M swd Swoo_2539 Swoo_2538 Swoo_3220
B.Gam Shewanella M swp swp_2390 swp_2391 swp_3432
B.Gam Shewanella M svo SVI_2317 SVI_2316 SVI_3128
B.Gam Shewanella M shf CEQ32_05260 CEQ32_05255 CEQ32_06745
B.Gam Shewanella M sja SJ2017_1967 SJ2017_1968 SJ2017_2821
B.Gam Shewanella M spsw Sps_01122 Sps_01121 Sps_02076
B.Gam Shewanella M sbj CF168_10005 CF168_10010 CF168_12345
B.Gam Shewanella M smav CFF01_09085 CFF01_09090 CFF01_06500
B.Gam Shewanella M shew CKQ84_19540 CKQ84_19545 CKQ84_16135
B.Gam Shewanella M salg BS332_18930 BS332_18925 BS332_14125
B.Gam Shewanella M slj EGC82_12085 EGC82_12080 EGC82_15525
B.Gam Shewanella M smai EXU30_00420 EXU30_00415 EXU30_15795
B.Gam Colwellia M cps CPS_2281 CPS_2282 CPS_2341
B.Gam Colwellia M com CMT41_09855 CMT41_09850 CMT41_09530
B.Gam Colwellia M coz A3Q34_01375 A3Q34_01370 A3Q34_01345
B.Gam Colwellia M colw A3Q33_16755 A3Q33_16760 A3Q33_16790
B.Gam Colwellia M cola DBO93_09585 DBO93_09580 DBO93_09550
B.Gam Colwellia M cber B5D82_17015 B5D82_17020 B5D82_17050
B.Gam Colwellia M cov EKO29_10785 EKO29_10780 EKO29_09525
B.Gam Litorilituus M lsd EMK97_01585 EMK97_01590 EMK97_01925
B.Gam Thalassotalea M tht E2K93_17595 E2K93_17590 E2K93_07500 E2K93_17550
B.Gam Thalassotalea M thap FNC98_08490 FNC98_08485 FNC98_05125
FNC98_07990
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pha PSHAa1140 PSHAa1141 PSHAa1407
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pat Patl_0970 Patl_0971 Patl_2110
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M psm PSM_A1887 PSM_A1886 PSM_A1445
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pseo OM33_09535 OM33_09540 OM33_11215
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pia PI2015_1824 PI2015_1823 PI2015_1401
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pphe PP2015_1292 PP2015_1293 PP2015_1662
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pbw D172_011295 D172_011290 D172_009270 D172_009535
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M prr AT705_00320 AT705_00325 AT705_03410
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M ptn PTRA_a1332 PTRA_a1334 PTRA_a1772
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M plz S4054249_08715 S4054249_08720 S4054249_10930
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M paln B0W48_14990 B0W48_14995 B0W48_17580
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M ppis B1L02_10085 B1L02_10080 B1L02_07895
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pea PESP_a2478 PESP_a2476 PESP_a1810
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pspo PSPO_a1369 PSPO_a1370 PSPO_a1762
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M part PARC_a1387 PARC_a1388 PARC_a2155 PARC_a2223
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M ptu PTUN_a1616 PTUN_a1617 PTUN_a2149
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M png PNIG_a1411 PNIG_a1413 PNIG_a1871
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M ptd PTET_a2163 PTET_a2162 PTET_a1672
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M psen PNC201_06675 PNC201_06680 PNC201_09150
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M pdj D0907_05945 D0907_05950 D0907_08765
B.Gam Pseudoalteromonas M paga PAGA_a1458 PAGA_a1460 PAGA_a2133
B.Gam Marinobacter M mara D0851_02215
D0851_04065
D0851_04060 D0851_02220
B.Gam Alteromonas M amc MADE_1011705 MADE_1011700 MADE_1011655
B.Gam Alteromonas M amh I633_12590 I633_12585 I633_12535
B.Gam Alteromonas M amaa amad1_20330
amad1_12170
amad1_12245
amad1_20325
amad1_12165
amad1_12240
amad1_12120
B.Gam Alteromonas M amal I607_11490 I607_11485 I607_11440
B.Gam Alteromonas M amae I876_11865 I876_11860 I876_11815
B.Gam Alteromonas M amao I634_11720 I634_11715 I634_11670
B.Gam Alteromonas M amad I636_11745
I636_11820
I636_11740
I636_11815
I636_11695
B.Gam Alteromonas M amai I635_12150
I635_12225
I635_20320
I635_12145
I635_12220
I635_20315
I635_12100
B.Gam Alteromonas M amag I533_19220
I533_11505
I533_11585
I533_19215
I533_11500
I533_11580
I533_11455
B.Gam Alteromonas M amac MASE_11190 MASE_11185 MASE_11140
B.Gam Alteromonas M amb AMBAS45_11815 AMBAS45_11810 AMBAS45_11765
B.Gam Alteromonas M amg AMEC673_11545 AMEC673_11540 AMEC673_11495
B.Gam Alteromonas M amk AMBLS11_11040 AMBLS11_11035 AMBLS11_10985
B.Gam Alteromonas M alt ambt_05815 ambt_05820 ambt_05865
B.Gam Alteromonas M aal EP13_11505 EP13_11500 EP13_11450
B.Gam Alteromonas M asp AOR13_1158 AOR13_1159 AOR13_1168
B.Gam Alteromonas M asq AVL57_12865 AVL57_12860 AVL57_12815
B.Gam Alteromonas M aaw AVL56_11990 AVL56_11985 AVL56_11940
B.Gam Alteromonas M alr DS731_09555 DS731_09560 DS731_09615
B.Gam Alteromonas M ale AV939_11705 AV939_11700 AV939_11655
B.Gam Alteromonas M alz AV940_11470 AV940_11465 AV940_11420
B.Gam Glaciecola M gag Glaag_3438 Glaag_3437 Glaag_2157
B.Gam Glaciecola M gni GNIT_2111 GNIT_2110 GNIT_2101
B.Gam Paraglaciecola M gps C427_4555 C427_4554 C427_0759
B.Gam Paraglaciecola M pmes FX988_01757 FX988_01756 FX988_00464
B.Gam Lacimicrobium M lal AT746_07975 AT746_07980 AT746_08025
B.Gam Catenovulum M cate C2869_15910 C2869_15905 C2869_12105
C2869_18395
C2869_15140
C2869_22190
C2869_13920
C2869_06475
B.Gam Saliniradius M salh HMF8227_01668 HMF8227_01667 HMF8227_01686
B.Gam Salinimonas M salm D0Y50_10985 D0Y50_10980 D0Y50_10935
B.Gam Salinimonas M salk FBQ74_07505 FBQ74_07510 FBQ74_07560
B.Gam Psychromonas M pin Ping_2754 Ping_2753 Ping_2752
Ping_2937
B.Gam Ferrimonas M fbl Fbal_1965 Fbal_1964 Fbal_3127
B.Gam Moritella M mvs MVIS_1593 MVIS_1594 MVIS_3168
B.Gam Moritella M mya MORIYA_0276 MORIYA_0277 MORIYA_4336
B.Gam Moritella M mmaa FR932_04400 FR932_04405 FR932_02660
B.Gam Cellvibrio M cja CJA_1350 CJA_1351 CJA_3099
B.Gam Cellvibrio M ceb B0D95_01870 B0D95_01875 B0D95_19365 B0D95_11475
B.Gam Cellvibrio M cell CBR65_07400 CBR65_07395 CBR65_16560
B.Gam Cellvibrio M cek D0B88_10010 D0B88_10015 D0B88_00040 D0B88_06905
B.Gam Saccharophagus M sde Sde_1380 Sde_1446 Sde_0635
B.Gam Simiduia M saga M5M_19475 M5M_19480 M5M_15980
B.Gam Microbulbifer M mthd A3224_04785 A3224_04790 A3224_06715
B.Gam Microbulbifer M micc AUP74_00054 AUP74_00053 AUP74_03054
B.Gam Microbulbifer M maga Mag101_04465 Mag101_04470 Mag101_10430
B.Gam Microbulbifer M mii BTJ40_17405 BTJ40_17400 BTJ40_15240
B.Gam Microbulbifer M mict FIU95_16170 FIU95_16165 FIU95_06910
B.Gam Methylococcus M mca MCA2971
MCA0025
MCA2970
MCA0024
MCA1950
B.Gam Methylomonas M mmt Metme_2910
Metme_0649
Metme_0813
Metme_0553
Metme_2911 Metme_2919
Metme_0651
B.Gam Methylomonas M mdn JT25_006375
JT25_001905
JT25_001910 JT25_001920
B.Gam Methylomonas M mdh