Ortholog table  M00022  (Module complete)

View all modules
View complete modules T
View incomplete modules T [1 block missing T | 2 blocks missing T ]

  <
Grp Genus Organism 1 2 3 4
K01626
(E2.5.1.54)[6620]
K03856
(AROA2)[1291]
K13853
(aroG)[481]
K01735
(aroB)[4862]
K13829
(aroKB)[230]
K03785
(aroD)[1381]
K03786
(aroQ)[4228]
K00014
(aroE)[6839]
K13832
(aroDE)[483]
K13830
(ARO1)[152]
K00891
(E2.7.1.71)[5619]
K13829
(aroKB)[230]
K00800
(aroA)[5283]
K13830
(ARO1)[152]
K01736
(aroC)[5316]
E.Pla Arabidopsis M ath AT1G22410
AT4G33510
AT4G39980
AT5G66120 AT3G06350 AT2G21940
AT4G39540
AT1G48860
AT2G45300
AT1G48850
E.Pla Arabidopsis M aly ARALYDRAFT_4724
ARALYDRAFT_4913
ARALYDRAFT_9124
ARALYDRAFT_3589 ARALYDRAFT_4779 ARALYDRAFT_4907
ARALYDRAFT_3200
ARALYDRAFT_4740
ARALYDRAFT_4836
ARALYDRAFT_8917
E.Pla Capsella M crb 17877595
17877695
17897494
17877322 17892883
17893009
17880559
111831246
17887627 17897674
E.Pla Camelina M csat 104729344
104720927
104773100
104716804
104776361
104771605
104716290
104740946
104729908
104721465
104756590
104762961
104727427
104746196
104764324
104764325
104722464
104780456
104722375
104744798
104744799
104751846
104702737
104716236
104729268
104720874
104713643
104707208
104722402
104783088
104793490
104784800
104758183
104743974
109128732
104777800
104742430
E.Pla Eutrema M eus EUTSA_v10024923
EUTSA_v10024959
EUTSA_v10007380
EUTSA_v10004219 EUTSA_v10020322 EUTSA_v10000262 EUTSA_v10001404 EUTSA_v10011486
E.Pla Brassica M brp 103869052
103846297
103854257
103835703
103832310
103837671 103849983
103854474
103859154
103850170
103864307
103867748
103858170
103866199
103868667
103832977
E.Pla Brassica M bna 106354562
106354705
106368724
106439384
106434230
106451244
106453988
106453989
106452058
106438537
106434205
106437202
106437203
111213623
106425980
106366334
106392246
106346081
106438690
106439094
106388835
106389628
106397587
106355569
106439097
106375912
106420775
111201634
106369508
106371206
106429645
106438248
106391933
106360510
106431065
106423780
106418851
111215631
E.Pla Brassica M boe 106313263
106328518
106307258
106295380
106296412
106318526 106335320
106344027
106330006
106342414
106301245
106309852
106343064
106336357
106307570
106295042
E.Pla Tarenaya M thj 104809720
104807679
104819502
104824788
104821339 104818839 104807723
104824858
104817242 104827296
E.Pla Carica M cpap 110810853
110810854
110814430
110816681
110806557
110822136 110819906 110806914 110819504 110814664
E.Pla Citrus M cit 102620305
102623814
102625514
102631297 102608214
102625541
102617624
102616277
102624107
102622428 102627582
E.Pla Citrus M cic CICLE_v10028255
CICLE_v10000835
CICLE_v10025342
CICLE_v10025711
CICLE_v10025711
CICLE_v10020342
CICLE_v10004711
CICLE_v10000874
CICLE_v10002077
CICLE_v10026159
CICLE_v10019734 CICLE_v10031547
E.Pla Theobroma M tcc 18611532
18608260
18606147
18606149
18592127
18610735 18603419
18599875
18599879
18611676
18601083
18614319 18586384
E.Pla Gossypium M gra 105793395
105783209
105769516
105800289
105803683
105763214
105792621
105783819
105798841
105803058
105765516
105781306
105780723
105804281
105797605
105763792
105776723
105776724
105770963
E.Pla Gossypium M ghi 107905096
107920180
107957774
107896529
107890635
107890636
107945797
107912833
107895768
107912389
107888918
107895018
107936270
107891874
107899185
107948831
107948502
107948501
107897604
107947315
107948413
107954572
107952896
107945613
107957386
107904083
E.Pla Gossypium M gab 108456678
108473470
108464222
108473668
108477880
108468109
108457513
108479983
108458287
108465500
108467256
108460684
108487001
108487130
108450154
E.Pla Durio M dzi 111305090
111290685
111314940
111312407
111292245 111297983
111305144
111307162
111295988
111296929
111280103
111295533
111316393
111316520
111316922
111291685
111293095
111313782
111304608
111304609
111297021
111310304
E.Pla Eucalyptus M egr 104452849
104415766
104447979
104431109
104418310
104422785 104430995
104421129
104415503
104415502
104456834
104449563
104418199
104442250 104454209
E.Pla Glycine M gmx 100797019
100809016
100789764
100778505
100806628
100812989
100788604
100811217
100780449
100807736
100784736
100797982
100784290
100789268
100811089
732570
100814518
E.Pla Phaseolus M pvu PHAVU_009G03230
PHAVU_008G17620
PHAVU_006G20520
PHAVU_002G10670 PHAVU_007G18380
PHAVU_006G09640
PHAVU_002G22740
PHAVU_003G03500
PHAVU_002G26480
PHAVU_004G08140
PHAVU_010G08220 PHAVU_007G09420
E.Pla Vigna M vra 106760869
106776084
106778812
106775765
106777516 106771609
106774461
106765864
106777815
106752735
106759786
106772109 106772339
E.Pla Vigna M var 108338233
108343481
108329948
108321281 108335874
108345080
108336703
108342095
108331049
108344948
108323800
108319672 108326296
E.Pla Cajanus M ccaj 109804360
109815134
109816983
109800929 109805092
109803351
109812186
109794534
109789911
109789924
109791914
109796121
109794553 109815296
E.Pla Cicer M cam 101490513
101511971
101507874 101511157 101489649 101500464 101490158
E.Pla Lotus M lja Lj6g3v2204800.1
Lj6g3v2204810.1
Lj1g3v0261750.1
Lj1g3v0263110.1
Lj0g3v0105319.1
Lj2g3v1671000.1 Lj4g3v0448950.1 Lj0g3v0093719.1
Lj0g3v0093719.2
Lj0g3v0093719.3
Lj1g3v1218980.2
Lj2g3v1239960.1
Lj3g3v2737460.1
Lj5g3v1815200.1
Lj5g3v1815200.2
E.Pla Arachis M adu 107469125
107468595
107459149
107487467 107492085
107492086
107475907
107480641
107470287
107484897
107474445
107468866
107480424
107475513
107459979
107486404
107467921
107492342
E.Pla Arachis M aip 107609086
107621581
107623472
107642564 107626109
107616730
107645860
107645861
107631040
107631133
107625363
107624378
107639546
107604823
107604824
107613268
107623101
107625945
107618576
107646036
107617961
E.Pla Lupinus M lang 109329697
109340703
109345668
109338229
109339734
109348735
109331062
109332542
109339005
109359170
109361468
109362308
109335563
109361841
109335020
109350397
109362677
109346690
109335778
E.Pla Fragaria M fve 101314504
101299003
101308181
101293715 101303651
101311317
101311490
101311774
101311296
101298444
101298062 101298831
E.Pla Prunus M pper 18766803
18774550
18778115
18789124
18771889 18773898
18774263
18774393
18783639
18774422
18786788 18784593
E.Pla Prunus M pmum 103319557
103333844
103335912
103342608
103340409 103344710
103342764
103342765
103330288
103331812
103331770 103332376
E.Pla Prunus M pavi 110746281
110756474
110751926
110760908
110758653 110754506
110751590
110759626
110764360
110746610
110748971 110767558
E.Pla Malus M mdm 103444825
103448629
103432862
103436603
103436360
103412010
103419477
103428115
103427502
103426295
103400581
103415924
103436731
103436745
103401702
103434002
103416136
103414126
103430495
103404160
103454765
103442103
103417350
108170363
103428057
103432856
103431866
103440666
E.Pla Pyrus M pxb 103962023
103942891
103936340
103936478
103937911
103960055
103953461
103967823
103926672
103926675
103928352
103934019
103962879
103943661
103936097
103942668
103966567
103957926
103964964
103963983
103936633
103941229
103937182
103966625
E.Pla Ziziphus M zju 107404770
107405949
107430355
107420757
107405616
107407172
107424467
107412102
107412113
107425515
107426070
107428026 107423611
107405913
107413643
107413644
E.Pla Cucumis M csv 101220636
101221603
101218330
101207177
101218240 101213380
101209860
101210546
101204463
101215568 101205929
E.Pla Cucumis M cmo 103491083
103488072
103495405
103484958
103490680 103497484
103484671
103484699
103497472
103483361 103496416
E.Pla Momordica M mcha 111004835
111022651
111005647
111012226
111014869 111005674 111024387
111005325
111016151 111010180
111006398
E.Pla Cucurbita M cmax 111478433
111485990
111498388
111496497
111496802
111465177 111477786
111499937
111478085
111499514
111497498
111470366
111472720
111479690
111487241
111488924
E.Pla Cucurbita M cmos 111434555
111454370
111450607
111453224
111463321
111430954 111453760
111451591
111434938
111451641
111463570
111453690
111447582
111432098
111444857
111456592
E.Pla Cucurbita M cpep 111781874
111798633
111803479
111793076
111800311
111810430 111795483
111804557
111782149
111777408
111795234
111804571
111800485
111790599
111803568
111808001
E.Pla Ricinus M rcu 8281676
8273531
8269026
8260644 8288476
8288477
8262376
8288475
8287192
8281420
8261211
8268224
8270610 8260105
E.Pla Jatropha M jcu 105630637
105632361
105641634
105647120 105631839
105650082
105647609
105647610
105647611
105647613
105636543
105648186
105643136 105645359
105645471
E.Pla Hevea M hbr 110659509
110662847
110670249
110670251
110666650
110633533
110636688
110664879
110631974
110656907
110656908
110665548
110649444
110633473
110633474
110633475
110635506
110635507
110635539
110631945
110670409
110653024
110632216
110656222
110663006
110651992
110652975
E.Pla Manihot M mesc 110629799
110609708
110629956
110606574
110609420
110609240 110622389
110623519
110628316
110622122
110614361
110609834
110627786
110627099
110616115 110624834
E.Pla Populus M pop 7461786
7468890
7455197
18094547
18099163 7475389
7473892
18098873
7473893
112323234
112329021
7468745
7486337
7474813
18107134
7453965
18105206
7468413
7457872
E.Pla Juglans M jre 108983088
108980630
108980005
109020584
109012005
109007613
109007614
108997690
109001666
108999582
108992125
109011052
109011053
109011054
109015301
108995064
109005939
109022122
109002028
108982000
108982535
109001314
108981100 109008963
108997161
109008978
E.Pla Quercus M qsu 112037431
112026328
112022007
112001882
112022557
111984198
111991346
112011459
112036222
112002726
112025892
112029217
112038770 112029074 112003968
112010936
112012724
112030015
112030016
112030050
112030053
112025792
112020529
112010269
112007312
112034175
111997689 112020529
112010269
112019630
112000022
111987941
E.Pla Vitis M vvi 100233115
100258475
100251487
100266137 100242676
100248678
100253776
100243536
100262762
100244261
100266919
100261362
100232912 100245054
100241015
E.Pla Solanum M sly 101267279
101247666
544152
544153
544273 101258500
543548
101247833
101260492
544078
101265440
543977
544151
544154
E.Pla Solanum M spen 107004500
107017083
107008091
107011021 107031885
107023688
107006037
107015740
107011013
107020756
107007821
107015651
107017913
E.Pla Solanum M sot 102577887
102603629
102577618
102592476
102598775 102605317
102577865
102578356
102589179
102585983
102600915
102588219
102589491
102580455
E.Pla Capsicum M cann 107867463
107840059
107849503
107850308
107859855 107845710
107875208
107842508
107851510
107860819
107875473
107873029
107870324
E.Pla Nicotiana M nta 107821084
107783854
107788249
107796357
107817203
107797958
107775732
107809924
107787846
107768348
107767464
107767176
107793657
107777512
107832188
107791190
107760536
107780015
107767446
107818889
107795619
107808816
107796782
107773355
107797655
107807260
107830189
107815901
107772618
107813883
107769690
107790266
E.Pla Nicotiana M nsy 104240344
104247604
104220563
104212622
104236824 104221927
104212098
104225443
104246195
104214490
104230045
104247731
104231760
E.Pla Nicotiana M nto 104099044
104110174
104107299
104100448
104105873 104085456
104115173
104089635
104101814
104116737
104104114
104119000
104098410
104092675
104113837
E.Pla Nicotiana M nau 109238299
109209310
109210875
109209916
109218958 109212258
109227526
109213114
109232305
109235557
109207485
109224880
109236765
109211858
E.Pla Ipomoea M ini 109167143
109151121
109170494
109184823
109167479
109172680
109172682
109155272
109160537
109182265
109151994
109176074
109191283
109147271
109148130
109178764
109148248
109156130
109192403
109187476
E.Pla Sesamum M sind 105158969
105165939
105176445
105172823
105178393 105156928
105162411
105163191
105179011
105178324
105177467
105171218 105166625
E.Pla Olea M oeu 111384085
111366768
111381610
111394674
111409339
111391563
111401160
111401977 111367900
111375812
111382155
111383344
111367640
111397528
111387095
111402329
111389777
111380877
111381377
E.Pla Helianthus M han 110919696
110883802
110909005
110915883
110942378
110941290
110900223 110878297
110929908
110899212
110899213
110937331
110867902
110911488
110904145
110917211
110937749
110877928
110913018
E.Pla Lactuca M lsv 111912126
111885861
111908939
111899548
111909318
111877049 111897863
111906236
111900911
111912590
111911217
111876929 111906248
E.Pla Cynara M ccav 112514640
112516271
112511159
112527968
112512388
112501722 112507422
112529600
112515467
112515724
112527744
112526571
112523381
112509723
112526106
E.Pla Daucus M dcr 108214600
108218443
108223353
108228166
108225334
108204867
108206321
108202931
108197089
108205161
108204238
108209808 108213327
108219299
E.Pla Beta M bvg 104904053
104891963
104895158 104891028
104891029
104897487
104895220
104905388 104887115
E.Pla Spinacia M soe 110805446
110802503
110790981
110777640
110790994 110791544
110787250
110803111 110801949
E.Pla Chenopodium M cqi 110718650
110681673
110709664
110706616
110724415
110694736
110736989
110708540
110708839
110703199
110703579
110724051
110714614
110721443
110731968
110722423
E.Pla Nelumbo M nnu 104604561
104606377
104608661
104599575
104606748
104585665
104588429
104600011 104602250 104602632
E.Pla Papaver M psom 113331749
113336014
113321897
113329959
113286767
113347328
113290933
113288944
113304247
113329154
113274566
113299622
113325382
113325398
113282643
113287023
113360681
113357258
113347448
113317662
113315690
113272385
113304907
113298568
113310062
E.Pla Oryza M osa 4343946
4345872
4333014
4349410
4347717 4325444
4352411
4340547
4330732
4337165
4340026 4332286
E.Pla Oryza M dosa Os03t0389700-01
Os08t0484500-01
Os10t0564400-01
Os07t0622200-01
Os09t0539100-01 Os01t0375200-01 Os04t0640600-01
Os02t0749300-01
Os06t0225800-01
Os06t0133900-01 Os03t0254800-01
E.Pla Oryza M obr 102701806
102714481
102714679
102716338
102714768 102699998
102718704
102705699
102705085
102702089
102709005 102700417
E.Pla Brachypodium M bdi 100824118
100823133
100821423
100826259
100834447
100834750
100842743
100830448
100831349
100836535
100846674
100837810 100832184
E.Pla Aegilops M ats 109776567
109751891
109780664 109739889
109746127
109753509
109784068
109786447
109761205
109744873
109744877
109766559
E.Pla Sorghum M sbi 8055379
8055629
8079214
8077116
8063321 8067236
8067235
8074937
8068458
110430710
110434391
8068394 8054323
E.Pla Zea M zma 103645273
100272293
100501272
100284499
100274492
103626022
103628810
103631739
103637516
103652654
103635795
109939284
103634002
100272979
100283288
100191894
100272333
100285997
100191326
100286040
100283304
542727 100272984
100282199
E.Pla Setaria M sita 101783045
101775939
101761273
101782627 101771065
101771456
101770856
101770338
101754585
101754017
101763104 101786190
E.Pla Phoenix M pda 103701771
103710778
103707951
103717958
103720483 103724301
103724303
103703479
103708087
103717760
103721727
103717395
103723775
113462080
103703974
103708400
E.Pla Elaeis M egu 105041937
105056784
105043788
105048637
105058440
105055093
105059639
105039819
105039821
105041687
105058358
105056533
105054771
105059449
105044276
105054522
E.Pla Musa M mus 103969637
103982452
103969141
103991518
103991548
103992109 103990718
103990720
103973448
103999202
103979331
103992120
103970764
103998562
103970058
103972170
103994964
E.Pla Dendrobium M dct 110114865
110107813
110109170
110103066
110095021
110097990 110107828 110100578 110113251
E.Pla Phalaenopsis M peq 110020741
110033556
110030773
110028146 110030833 110030162 110021924 110027721
E.Pla Asparagus M aof 109834542
109833981
109847618
109847589 109831772
109819960
109848815 109822376 109832817
109832832
E.Pla Amborella M atr 18423389
18429141
18446596 18445187
18445188
18445189
18434428
18422382
18447673 18444261
E.Pla Selaginella M smo SELMODRAFT_1856
SELMODRAFT_1741
SELMODRAFT_1319
SELMODRAFT_1189
SELMODRAFT_2696
SELMODRAFT_2333
SELMODRAFT_4092
SELMODRAFT_1697
SELMODRAFT_4113
SELMODRAFT_1472
SELMODRAFT_1627
SELMODRAFT_2709
SELMODRAFT_1731
SELMODRAFT_3692
SELMODRAFT_1055
E.Pla Physcomitrella M ppp 112276163
112285115
112286967
112286874
112288947
112291063
112293910
112290599 112280210 112283191
112287807
112290659
112273460
112276129
112289302
E.Pla Chlamydomonas M cre CHLREDRAFT_1925 CHLREDRAFT_1965 CHLREDRAFT_1969 CHLREDRAFT_1965 CHLREDRAFT_1330 CHLREDRAFT_1919
E.Pla Volvox M vcn VOLCADRAFT_1095 VOLCADRAFT_5870 VOLCADRAFT_8206 VOLCADRAFT_8671 VOLCADRAFT_7928 VOLCADRAFT_8289
VOLCADRAFT_8289
E.Pla Ostreococcus M olu OSTLU_40785 OSTLU_38791 OSTLU_39392 OSTLU_10503 OSTLU_43874 OSTLU_29930
E.Pla Ostreococcus M ota OT_ostta06g0327 OT_ostta05g0182 OT_ostta12g0261 OT_ostta14g0277 OT_ostta14g0207 OT_ostta02g0364
E.Pla Bathycoccus M bpg Bathy05g03500 Bathy14g03440 Bathy07g01610 Bathy06g03180 Bathy12g01190 Bathy03g02150
E.Pla Micromonas M mis MICPUN_107678 MICPUN_55324 MICPUN_89537 MICPUN_103803 MICPUN_54614 MICPUN_58411
E.Pla Micromonas M mpp MICPUCDRAFT_497 MICPUCDRAFT_316 MICPUCDRAFT_182 MICPUCDRAFT_790 MICPUCDRAFT_456 MICPUCDRAFT_468
E.Pla Coccomyxa M csl COCSUDRAFT_3746
COCSUDRAFT_5313
COCSUDRAFT_3580 COCSUDRAFT_1459
COCSUDRAFT_1782
COCSUDRAFT_1782
COCSUDRAFT_4385
COCSUDRAFT_4340
COCSUDRAFT_6348
COCSUDRAFT_3023
COCSUDRAFT_3621
E.Pla Chlorella M cvr CHLNCDRAFT_5826 CHLNCDRAFT_2796 CHLNCDRAFT_1430 CHLNCDRAFT_3460 CHLNCDRAFT_3130 CHLNCDRAFT_3742
E.Pla Auxenochlorella M apro F751_3477 F751_5849 F751_1782 F751_0097 F751_5083 F751_5302
E.Pla Cyanidioschyzon M cme CYME_CMQ120C
CYME_CMT165C
CYME_CMK011C
CYME_CMP183C
CYME_CMK269C CYME_CMT093C CYME_CMA048C CYME_CME064C
E.Fun Saccharomyces M sce YBR249C
YDR035W
YDR127W YDR127W YGL148W
E.Fun Eremothecium M ago AGOS_AFL047W
AGOS_ABL102C
AGOS_AGR066W AGOS_AGR066W AGOS_ADL287C
E.Fun Kluyveromyces M kla KLLA0_F18744g
KLLA0_F06556g
KLLA0_F19712g KLLA0_F19712g KLLA0_E09065g
E.Fun Kluyveromyces M kmx KLMA_40107
KLMA_20414
KLMA_40161 KLMA_40161 KLMA_80099
E.Fun Lachancea M lth KLTH0C07370g
KLTH0H05346g
KLTH0G13090g KLTH0G13090g KLTH0F09218g
E.Fun Zygosaccharomyces M zro ZYRO0F01320g
ZYRO0G22000g
ZYRO0D06578g ZYRO0D06578g ZYRO0A02640g
E.Fun Nakaseomyces M cgr CAGL0H10142g
CAGL0C01573g
CAGL0M11484g CAGL0M11484g CAGL0E05016g
E.Fun Naumovozyma M ncs NCAS_0A10560
NCAS_0H01150
NCAS_0B05170
NCAS_0B03700
NCAS_0B05170
NCAS_0B03700
NCAS_0D00780
E.Fun Naumovozyma M ndi NDAI_0A05730
NDAI_0F02150
NDAI_0J01190
NDAI_0B02540
NDAI_0J01190
NDAI_0B02540
NDAI_0H03370
E.Fun Tetrapisispora M tpf TPHA_0M01070
TPHA_0B02560
TPHA_0C01060 TPHA_0C01060 TPHA_0C03560
E.Fun Tetrapisispora M tbl TBLA_0A01820
TBLA_0E02550
TBLA_0D04030 TBLA_0D04030 TBLA_0B07100
E.Fun Torulaspora M tdl TDEL_0D03570
TDEL_0B03850
TDEL_0F04140 TDEL_0F04140 TDEL_0G02480
E.Fun Kazachstania M kaf KAFR_0G03630
KAFR_0A01020
KAFR_0B02850 KAFR_0B02850 KAFR_0B04700
E.Fun Komagataella M ppa PAS_chr3_0936
PAS_chr1-4_0218
PAS_chr2-1_0473
PAS_chr3_0506 PAS_chr3_0506 PAS_chr2-1_0637
E.Fun Scheffersomyces M pic PICST_83093
PICST_80434
PICST_52103
PICST_62322 PICST_89141 PICST_89141 PICST_90939
E.Fun Meyerozyma M pgu PGUG_00546
PGUG_02716
PGUG_00190
PGUG_00441 PGUG_03670
PGUG_03671
PGUG_03670
PGUG_03671
PGUG_03480
E.Fun Spathaspora M spaa SPAPADRAFT_5776
SPAPADRAFT_5821
SPAPADRAFT_5516
SPAPADRAFT_6030 SPAPADRAFT_1424 SPAPADRAFT_1424 SPAPADRAFT_5937
E.Fun Lodderomyces M lel LELG_01758
LELG_01117
LELG_05773
LELG_05759
LELG_05773
LELG_05759
LELG_03072
E.Fun Candida M cal CAALFM_C105110C
CAALFM_C202030W
CAALFM_C207260C CAALFM_C400890W CAALFM_C400890W CAALFM_CR07710W
E.Fun Candida M ctp CTRG_04527
CTRG_01425
CTRG_01731 CTRG_00061 CTRG_00061 CTRG_02650
E.Fun Candida M cot CORT_0B09160
CORT_0A11310
CORT_0E00110 CORT_0E00110 CORT_0G02010
E.Fun Candida M cdu CD36_04870
CD36_16830
CD36_21530 CD36_40930 CD36_40930 CD36_33360
E.Fun Yamadazyma M cten CANTEDRAFT_1145
CANTEDRAFT_1128
CANTEDRAFT_1142
CANTEDRAFT_1040 CANTEDRAFT_1082 CANTEDRAFT_1082 CANTEDRAFT_1138
E.Fun Yarrowia M yli YALI0B22440g
YALI0C06952g
YALI0B20020g
YALI0F12639g YALI0F12639g YALI0D17930g
E.Fun Clavispora M clu CLUG_00530
CLUG_00321
CLUG_05809 CLUG_04813 CLUG_04813 CLUG_01491
E.Fun Clavispora M clus A9F13_08g01298
A9F13_15g01089
A9F13_05g01408 A9F13_27g00385 A9F13_27g00385 A9F13_06g03080
E.Fun Clavispora M caur CJI97_003954
CJI97_001597
CJI97_002838 CJI97_002234 CJI97_002234 CJI97_000465
E.Fun Sugiyamaella M slb AWJ20_229
AWJ20_328
AWJ20_4852
AWJ20_2498
AWJ20_2499
AWJ20_2498
AWJ20_2499
AWJ20_3390
E.Fun Neurospora M ncr NCU05548
NCU09817
NCU02785
NCU04298 NCU06023 NCU01632 NCU01632 NCU05420
E.Fun Neurospora M nte NEUTE1DRAFT8751
NEUTE1DRAFT7453
NEUTE1DRAFT7282
NEUTE1DRAFT7514 NEUTE1DRAFT1312 NEUTE1DRAFT1471 NEUTE1DRAFT1471 NEUTE1DRAFT8433
E.Fun Sordaria M smp SMAC_08477
SMAC_04834
SMAC_03269
SMAC_05588 SMAC_07401 SMAC_02366 SMAC_02366 SMAC_04156
E.Fun Podospora M pan PODANSg2834
PODANSg5962
PODANSg09600
PODANSg8854 PODANSg2395 PODANSg7061 PODANSg7061 PODANSg6824
E.Fun Thielavia M ttt THITE_2121177
THITE_2110565
THITE_2113306
THITE_2108979 THITE_2116889 THITE_2124223 THITE_2124223 THITE_2124650
E.Fun Thermothelomyces M mtm MYCTH_2294429
MYCTH_2075999
MYCTH_2307175
MYCTH_46981 MYCTH_2309057 MYCTH_2312474 MYCTH_2312474 MYCTH_2312913
E.Fun Chaetomium M cthr CTHT_0044960
CTHT_0059500
CTHT_0058840
CTHT_0063230 CTHT_0047990 CTHT_0008860 CTHT_0008860 CTHT_0015480
E.Fun Pyricularia M mgr MGG_05734
MGG_08596
MGG_09766
MGG_00016 MGG_12392 MGG_07782 MGG_01128 MGG_01128 MGG_03281
E.Fun Phaeoacremonium M tmn UCRPA7_5265
UCRPA7_4020
UCRPA7_7661
UCRPA7_3232 UCRPA7_7489 UCRPA7_7489 UCRPA7_8185
E.Fun Sporothrix M ssck SPSK_01139
SPSK_07623
SPSK_03396
SPSK_01039 SPSK_01371 SPSK_01371 SPSK_00279
E.Fun Fusarium M fgr FGSG_08338
FGSG_00478
FGSG_01486
FGSG_07578 FGSG_10031 FGSG_05702 FGSG_04287 FGSG_04287 FGSG_01643
E.Fun Fusarium M fpu FPSE_09468
FPSE_02005
FPSE_04991
FPSE_08031 FPSE_04540 FPSE_06305 FPSE_04808
FPSE_06600
FPSE_04808
FPSE_06600
FPSE_07454
E.Fun Fusarium M fvr FVEG_09587
FVEG_02354
FVEG_00936
FVEG_10508
FVEG_12691 FVEG_02753 FVEG_11377
FVEG_09876
FVEG_11377
FVEG_09876
FVEG_09741
E.Fun Fusarium M fox FOXG_11204
FOXG_00577
FOXG_03487
FOXG_11902
FOXG_15363 FOXG_05376 FOXG_08706 FOXG_13955 FOXG_13955 FOXG_11059
E.Fun Fusarium M nhe NECHADRAFT_7492
NECHADRAFT_3001
NECHADRAFT_7749
NECHADRAFT_4830 NECHADRAFT_8898
NECHADRAFT_9346
NECHADRAFT_5114
NECHADRAFT_5782
NECHADRAFT_1855
NECHADRAFT_4778
NECHADRAFT_1855
NECHADRAFT_4778
NECHADRAFT_6102
E.Fun Trichoderma M tre TRIREDRAFT_6729
TRIREDRAFT_1196
TRIREDRAFT_1217
TRIREDRAFT_7834
TRIREDRAFT_5296 TRIREDRAFT_6573 TRIREDRAFT_8251 TRIREDRAFT_8251 TRIREDRAFT_2329
E.Fun Metarhizium M maw MAC_04789
MAC_07643
MAC_03783
MAC_08462
MAC_00770 MAC_04534 MAC_09121 MAC_09121 MAC_06131
MAC_05788
E.Fun Metarhizium M maj MAA_02348
MAA_04228
MAA_00553
MAA_08264 MAA_07941 MAA_05292 MAA_05292 MAA_08601
MAA_03485
E.Fun Cordyceps M cmt CCM_06156
CCM_05313
CCM_05988
CCM_08444 CCM_05999 CCM_07445 CCM_07445 CCM_00984
CCM_02121
E.Fun Purpureocillium M plj VFPFJ_02581
VFPFJ_05088
VFPFJ_08953
VFPFJ_04683 VFPFJ_09543 VFPFJ_10301 VFPFJ_04873 VFPFJ_04873 VFPFJ_07371
E.Fun Verticillium M val VDBG_07181
VDBG_07182
VDBG_04909
VDBG_08620 VDBG_00457 VDBG_08508 VDBG_03429 VDBG_03429 VDBG_05759
E.Fun Verticillium M vda VDAG_04453
VDAG_06820
VDAG_04769
VDAG_00068 VDAG_08173 VDAG_10038 VDAG_10038 VDAG_07695
E.Fun Colletotrichum M cfj CFIO01_08765
CFIO01_01138
CFIO01_09879
CFIO01_11686 CFIO01_11868 CFIO01_01554 CFIO01_03140
CFIO01_01556
CFIO01_03140
CFIO01_01556
CFIO01_11901
E.Fun Eutypa M ela UCREL1_969
UCREL1_4761
UCREL1_2280
UCREL1_7616 UCREL1_11577 UCREL1_11577 UCREL1_2613
E.Fun Pestalotiopsis M pfy PFICI_15268
PFICI_07148
PFICI_01521
PFICI_12759 PFICI_13122 PFICI_15088 PFICI_04737
PFICI_07309
PFICI_04737
PFICI_07309
PFICI_09318
E.Fun Sclerotinia M ssl SS1G_12793
SS1G_04096
SS1G_04739
SS1G_08336 SS1G_04843 SS1G_14177 SS1G_13550 SS1G_13550 SS1G_03887
E.Fun Botrytis M bfu BCIN_01g06800
BCIN_01g10330
BCIN_01g08780
BCIN_09g00160 BCIN_09g06570 BCIN_13g04430 BCIN_13g04430 BCIN_04g02970
E.Fun Marssonina M mbe MBM_09194
MBM_04883
MBM_05965
MBM_04236 MBM_08894 MBM_09549 MBM_07361 MBM_07361 MBM_05001
E.Fun Phialocephala M psco LY89DRAFT_63983
LY89DRAFT_67582
LY89DRAFT_68077
LY89DRAFT_57589 LY89DRAFT_99529 LY89DRAFT_63543 LY89DRAFT_60555 LY89DRAFT_60555 LY89DRAFT_66197
E.Fun Glarea M glz GLAREA_07655
GLAREA_04861
GLAREA_12972
GLAREA_08216 GLAREA_06409 GLAREA_02495 GLAREA_00449 GLAREA_00449 GLAREA_10520
E.Fun Aspergillus M ani AN5701.2
AN0354.2
AN1673.2
AN6403.2 AN4350.2 AN1135.2 AN0708.2 AN0708.2 AN5731.2
E.Fun Aspergillus M afm AFUA_1G02110
AFUA_7G04070
AFUA_4G08760
AFUA_4G01450
AFUA_1G11320
AFUA_4G06460 AFUA_1G11610
AFUA_3G14850
AFUA_1G13740 AFUA_1G13740 AFUA_1G06940
E.Fun Aspergillus M aor AO090005000086
AO090001000214
AO090005000886
AO090023000682
AO090038000261 AO090012000502 AO090012000502 AO090003000081
E.Fun Aspergillus M afv AFLA_073290
AFLA_081360
AFLA_110930
AFLA_066210
AFLA_113500 AFLA_008030
AFLA_068110
AFLA_017680 AFLA_017680 AFLA_037230
E.Fun Aspergillus M act ACLA_082770
ACLA_048080
ACLA_077790
ACLA_005760
ACLA_061730
ACLA_032330
ACLA_055850 ACLA_045740 ACLA_024030 ACLA_021700 ACLA_021700 ACLA_027610
E.Fun Aspergillus M nfi NFIA_014260
NFIA_022540
NFIA_043700
NFIA_107400
NFIA_025030
NFIA_109720 NFIA_013930
NFIA_062420
NFIA_011760 NFIA_011760 NFIA_017750
E.Fun Penicillium M pcs Pc18g02920
Pc21g04710
Pc22g22180
Pc22g17290 Pc13g08430 Pc16g12160 Pc16g12160 Pc14g02010
E.Fun Penicillium M pdp PDIP_82670
PDIP_72970
PDIP_63070
PDIP_13830 PDIP_30820 PDIP_67370 PDIP_67370 PDIP_68840
E.Fun Coccidioides M cim CIMG_09979
CIMG_04393
CIMG_08302
CIMG_03391 CIMG_03391 CIMG_04030
E.Fun Coccidioides M cpw CPC735_011550
CPC735_073450
CPC735_022420
CPC735_008210 CPC735_008210 CPC735_003530
E.Fun Paracoccidioides M pbl PAAG_06096
PAAG_01383
PAAG_03237
PAAG_07102 PAAG_07102 PAAG_07659
E.Fun Paracoccidioides M pbn PADG_00386
PADG_08021
PADG_03114
PADG_00875 PADG_00875 PADG_04487
E.Fun Uncinocarpus M ure UREG_02482
UREG_01630
UREG_06032
UREG_00278
UREG_07217 UREG_07217 UREG_01934
E.Fun Trichophyton M abe ARB_00082
ARB_05805
ARB_05917
ARB_07176
ARB_05227 ARB_05227 ARB_00177
E.Fun Trichophyton M tve TRV_04542
TRV_07710
TRV_00922
TRV_00117
TRV_02266 TRV_02266 TRV_01244
E.Fun Histoplasma M aje HCAG_08116
HCAG_06194
HCAG_03270
HCAG_06699 HCAG_06699 HCAG_05546
E.Fun Parastagonospora M pno SNOG_00926
SNOG_02108
SNOG_03893
SNOG_05425 SNOG_11441 SNOG_01444 SNOG_01444 SNOG_04921
E.Fun Pyrenophora M pte PTT_01386
PTT_08612
PTT_11597
PTT_18361 PTT_10793 PTT_04545 PTT_04545 PTT_01275
E.Fun Bipolaris M bze COCCADRAFT_1058
COCCADRAFT_2642
COCCADRAFT_3780
COCCADRAFT_1128 COCCADRAFT_8344 COCCADRAFT_9495 COCCADRAFT_9495 COCCADRAFT_6063
E.Fun Bipolaris M bsc COCSADRAFT_2833
COCSADRAFT_1741
COCSADRAFT_1892
COCSADRAFT_4043 COCSADRAFT_3266 COCSADRAFT_2172 COCSADRAFT_2172 COCSADRAFT_4058
E.Fun Bipolaris M bor COCMIDRAFT_3458
COCMIDRAFT_4030
COCMIDRAFT_8241
COCMIDRAFT_1001 COCMIDRAFT_7529 COCMIDRAFT_9647 COCMIDRAFT_9647 COCMIDRAFT_8282
E.Fun Alternaria M aalt CC77DRAFT_10038
CC77DRAFT_10082
CC77DRAFT_62413
CC77DRAFT_22755 CC77DRAFT_10226 CC77DRAFT_10906 CC77DRAFT_10906 CC77DRAFT_10225
E.Fun Zymoseptoria M ztr MYCGRDRAFT_1071
MYCGRDRAFT_7368
MYCGRDRAFT_9913
MYCGRDRAFT_7672 MYCGRDRAFT_3680 MYCGRDRAFT_6551 MYCGRDRAFT_6551 MYCGRDRAFT_1017
E.Fun Pseudocercospora M pfj MYCFIDRAFT_1592
MYCFIDRAFT_2016
MYCFIDRAFT_1558
MYCFIDRAFT_1342 MYCFIDRAFT_8326 MYCFIDRAFT_3895 MYCFIDRAFT_3895 MYCFIDRAFT_2030
E.Fun Baudoinia M bcom BAUCODRAFT_7363
BAUCODRAFT_2654
BAUCODRAFT_1272
BAUCODRAFT_8055 BAUCODRAFT_3327 BAUCODRAFT_7758 BAUCODRAFT_1879 BAUCODRAFT_1879 BAUCODRAFT_6828
E.Fun Neofusicoccum M npa UCRNP2_2667
UCRNP2_2551
UCRNP2_1798
UCRNP2_2185
UCRNP2_5834 UCRNP2_5762 UCRNP2_4114 UCRNP2_5464 UCRNP2_5464 UCRNP2_4986
E.Fun Tuber M tml GSTUM_000027910
GSTUM_000018260
GSTUM_000041170
GSTUM_000047700 GSTUM_000047700 GSTUM_000106900
E.Fun Schizosaccharomyces M spo SPAC24H6.10c
SPAP8A3.07c
SPAC1834.02 SPAC1834.02 SPCC1223.14
E.Fun Cryptococcus M cne CNL06640
CND05120
CNC04150
CNB01990 CNB01990 CNH02650
E.Fun Cryptococcus M cnb CNBI0210
CNBD1210
CNBC3040
CNBB3730 CNBB3730 CNBL2690
E.Fun Cryptococcus M cgi CGB_C6250C
CGB_D0170C
CGB_I1700C
CGB_B5500W CGB_B5500W CGB_L3320C
E.Fun Tremella M tms TREMEDRAFT_5833
TREMEDRAFT_4370
TREMEDRAFT_7185
TREMEDRAFT_4412 TREMEDRAFT_4412 TREMEDRAFT_3939
E.Fun Trametes M tvs TRAVEDRAFT_4938
TRAVEDRAFT_5671
TRAVEDRAFT_1219
TRAVEDRAFT_1721 TRAVEDRAFT_1721 TRAVEDRAFT_1700
E.Fun Dichomitus M dsq DICSQDRAFT_5608
DICSQDRAFT_1044
DICSQDRAFT_6360
DICSQDRAFT_1551 DICSQDRAFT_1551 DICSQDRAFT_1726
E.Fun Phanerochaete M pco PHACADRAFT_2611
PHACADRAFT_9386
PHACADRAFT_2616
PHACADRAFT_2017
PHACADRAFT_2107
PHACADRAFT_2017
PHACADRAFT_2107
PHACADRAFT_2463
E.Fun Stereum M shs STEHIDRAFT_1398
STEHIDRAFT_1159
STEHIDRAFT_1200
STEHIDRAFT_1592
STEHIDRAFT_1010
STEHIDRAFT_1592
STEHIDRAFT_1010
STEHIDRAFT_1014
E.Fun Heterobasidion M hir HETIRDRAFT_3187
HETIRDRAFT_4282
HETIRDRAFT_3877
HETIRDRAFT_3316 HETIRDRAFT_3316 HETIRDRAFT_3095
E.Fun Punctularia M psq PUNSTDRAFT_9776
PUNSTDRAFT_8266
PUNSTDRAFT_1222
PUNSTDRAFT_9176 PUNSTDRAFT_9176 PUNSTDRAFT_5645
E.Fun Auricularia M adl AURDEDRAFT_1169
AURDEDRAFT_1124
AURDEDRAFT_1867 AURDEDRAFT_1867 AURDEDRAFT_1097
E.Fun Fomitiporia M fme FOMMEDRAFT_9757
FOMMEDRAFT_1146
FOMMEDRAFT_1862
FOMMEDRAFT_1309 FOMMEDRAFT_1309 FOMMEDRAFT_1222
E.Fun Gloeophyllum M gtr GLOTRDRAFT_4257
GLOTRDRAFT_4088
GLOTRDRAFT_8179
GLOTRDRAFT_1179 GLOTRDRAFT_1179 GLOTRDRAFT_6938
E.Fun Laccaria M lbc LACBIDRAFT_3091
LACBIDRAFT_3189
LACBIDRAFT_1918
LACBIDRAFT_2337 LACBIDRAFT_2337 LACBIDRAFT_1812
E.Fun Moniliophthora M mrr Moror_13998
Moror_1868
Moror_8158
Moror_7748 Moror_10131
Moror_1502
Moror_1500
Moror_10131
Moror_1502
Moror_1500
Moror_365
E.Fun Coprinopsis M cci CC1G_14056
CC1G_09707
CC1G_07125
CC1G_14057
CC1G_09809 CC1G_09809 CC1G_03718
E.Fun Schizophyllum M scm SCHCODRAFT_6666
SCHCODRAFT_1783
SCHCODRAFT_2902
SCHCODRAFT_8354 SCHCODRAFT_8354 SCHCODRAFT_6201
E.Fun Agaricus M abp AGABI1DRAFT1229
AGABI1DRAFT1166
AGABI1DRAFT1139
AGABI1DRAFT6174
AGABI1DRAFT1267
AGABI1DRAFT6174
AGABI1DRAFT1267
AGABI1DRAFT8143
E.Fun Agaricus M abv AGABI2DRAFT1938
AGABI2DRAFT1387
AGABI2DRAFT1849
AGABI2DRAFT2107
AGABI2DRAFT1177
AGABI2DRAFT2107
AGABI2DRAFT1177
AGABI2DRAFT1897
E.Fun Coniophora M cput CONPUDRAFT_6727
CONPUDRAFT_5561
CONPUDRAFT_8465
CONPUDRAFT_1470 CONPUDRAFT_1470 CONPUDRAFT_1337
E.Fun Serpula M sla SERLADRAFT_4696
SERLADRAFT_4117
SERLADRAFT_4778
SERLADRAFT_3637 SERLADRAFT_3637 SERLADRAFT_4790
E.Fun Wallemia M wse WALSEDRAFT_2915
WALSEDRAFT_1552
WALSEDRAFT_6103 WALSEDRAFT_6103 WALSEDRAFT_3226
E.Fun Wallemia M wic J056_003276
J056_002297
J056_001161 J056_001161 J056_001196
E.Fun Ustilago M uma UMAG_10385
UMAG_02010
UMAG_02385
UMAG_11695 UMAG_00053 UMAG_03607 UMAG_03607 UMAG_01402
E.Fun Anthracocystis M pfp PFL1_05487
PFL1_00427
PFL1_01708
PFL1_00211 PFL1_02540 PFL1_02540 PFL1_04199
E.Fun Malassezia M mgl MGL_3811
MGL_2901
MGL_1933
MGL_3989 MGL_3989 MGL_1168
E.Fun Puccinia M pgr PGTG_14881
PGTG_00138
PGTG_00535
PGTG_08622
PGTG_08630
PGTG_11455
PGTG_01339
PGTG_04545
PGTG_13928
PGTG_19855
PGTG_04545
PGTG_13928
PGTG_19855
PGTG_08891
E.Fun Melampsora M mlr MELLADRAFT_8801
MELLADRAFT_7144
MELLADRAFT_8800
MELLADRAFT_5365
MELLADRAFT_3696
MELLADRAFT_7483 MELLADRAFT_7483 MELLADRAFT_4845
E.Pro Monosiga M mbr MONBRDRAFT_3054 MONBRDRAFT_3278 MONBRDRAFT_3278 MONBRDRAFT_3277
E.Pro Salpingoeca M sre PTSG_06349 PTSG_11780 PTSG_11780 PTSG_01743
E.Pro Acanthamoeba M acan ACA1_087600
ACA1_400380
ACA1_376270
ACA1_175450 ACA1_175450 ACA1_168150
ACA1_283500
E.Pro Tetrahymena M tet TTHERM_00518500 TTHERM_00590510 TTHERM_00590510 TTHERM_00079070
E.Pro Paramecium M ptm GSPATT000175340 GSPATT000024550
GSPATT000068930
GSPATT000024550
GSPATT000068930
GSPATT000168920
E.Pro Phaeodactylum M pti PHATRDRAFT_2435 PHATRDRAFT_8772
PHATRDRAFT_2080
PHATRDRAFT_4553 PHATRDRAFT_4936 PHATRDRAFT_1824 PHATRDRAFT_4553 PHATRDRAFT_4342
E.Pro Fragilariopsis M fcy FRACYDRAFT_1674
FRACYDRAFT_2761
FRACYDRAFT_2915
FRACYDRAFT_2654
FRACYDRAFT_2349 FRACYDRAFT_1625 FRACYDRAFT_2260 FRACYDRAFT_2349 FRACYDRAFT_2286
E.Pro Thalassiosira M tps THAPSDRAFT_2790
THAPSDRAFT_1132
THAPSDRAFT_2703
THAPSDRAFT_2153
THAPSDRAFT_2685 THAPSDRAFT_2703 THAPSDRAFT_2703 THAPSDRAFT_2685 THAPSDRAFT_2060
E.Pro Phytophthora M pif PITG_06518
PITG_19096
PITG_17925 PITG_17925 PITG_01769
E.Pro Phytophthora M psoj PHYSODRAFT_4896
PHYSODRAFT_5359
PHYSODRAFT_3435 PHYSODRAFT_3435 PHYSODRAFT_4971
E.Pro Saprolegnia M spar SPRG_00707
SPRG_01630
SPRG_17560
SPRG_08112 SPRG_08112 SPRG_01617
E.Pro Emiliania M ehx EMIHUDRAFT_2476
EMIHUDRAFT_4492
EMIHUDRAFT_6322 EMIHUDRAFT_6322 EMIHUDRAFT_4534
EMIHUDRAFT_4534
EMIHUDRAFT_4534
B.GamE Escherichia M eco b0754
b1704
b2601
b3389 b1693 b3281 b0388
b3390
b0908 b2329
B.GamE Escherichia M ecj JW0737
JW1694
JW2582
JW3352 JW1683 JW3242 JW0379
JW5947
JW0891 JW2326
B.GamE Escherichia M ecd ECDH10B_0821
ECDH10B_1840
ECDH10B_2768
ECDH10B_3564 ECDH10B_1829 ECDH10B_3456 ECDH10B_0345
ECDH10B_3565
ECDH10B_0978 ECDH10B_2491
B.GamE Escherichia M ebw BWG_2360
BWG_0606
BWG_1518
BWG_3080 BWG_1507 BWG_2972 BWG_0272
BWG_3081
BWG_0760 BWG_2103
B.GamE Escherichia M ecok ECMDS42_1377
ECMDS42_0604
ECMDS42_2145
ECMDS42_2835 ECMDS42_1366 ECMDS42_2743 ECMDS42_0288
ECMDS42_2836
ECMDS42_0760 ECMDS42_1900
B.GamE Escherichia M ece Z0924
Z2733
Z3893
Z4742 Z2721 Z4652 Z0484
Z4743
Z1254 Z3592
B.GamE Escherichia M ecs ECs0782
ECs2411
ECs3464
ECs4231 ECs2400 ECs4147 ECs0438
ECs4232
ECs0991 ECs3213
B.GamE Escherichia M ecf ECH74115_0856
ECH74115_3840
ECH74115_2422
ECH74115_4693 ECH74115_2409 ECH74115_4604 ECH74115_4694
ECH74115_0462
ECH74115_1069 ECH74115_3470
B.GamE Escherichia M etw ECSP_2271
ECSP_3546
ECSP_0806
ECSP_4338 ECSP_2260 ECSP_4252 ECSP_0450
ECSP_4339
ECSP_1012 ECSP_3204
B.GamE Escherichia M elx CDCO157_2245
CDCO157_0762
CDCO157_3230
CDCO157_3972 CDCO157_2234 CDCO157_3885 CDCO157_0426
CDCO157_3973
CDCO157_0967 CDCO157_2978
B.GamE Escherichia M eoj ECO26_2433
ECO26_0808
ECO26_3643
ECO26_4477 ECO26_2421 ECO26_4383 ECO26_0421
ECO26_4478
ECO26_1034 ECO26_3317
B.GamE Escherichia M eoi ECO111_2174
ECO111_0764
ECO111_3322
ECO111_4198 ECO111_2162 ECO111_4101 ECO111_0418
ECO111_4199
ECO111_0976 ECO111_3077
B.GamE Escherichia M eoh ECO103_3175
ECO103_1848
ECO103_0742
ECO103_4107 ECO103_1836 ECO103_4013 ECO103_0363
ECO103_4108
ECO103_0951 ECO103_2794
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoo ECRM13514_2201
ECRM13514_3427
ECRM13514_0778
ECRM13514_4333 ECRM13514_2188 ECRM13514_4239 ECRM13514_0460
ECRM13514_4334
ECRM13514_1013 ECRM13514_3088
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoh ECRM13516_2106
ECRM13516_3283
ECRM13516_0724
ECRM13516_4129 ECRM13516_2093 ECRM13516_4039 ECRM13516_4130
ECRM13516_0366
ECRM13516_0948 ECRM13516_3031
B.GamE Escherichia M ecg E2348C_2875
E2348C_0631
E2348C_1789
E2348C_3633 E2348C_1778 E2348C_3544 E2348C_0324
E2348C_3634
E2348C_0901 E2348C_2469
B.GamE Escherichia M eok G2583_0920
G2583_2101
G2583_3183
G2583_4086 G2583_2090 G2583_4000 G2583_4087
G2583_0496
G2583_1143 G2583_2866
B.GamE Escherichia M elr ECO55CA74_04450
ECO55CA74_10320
ECO55CA74_15475
ECO55CA74_19510 ECO55CA74_10260 ECO55CA74_19075 ECO55CA74_02395
ECO55CA74_19515
ECO55CA74_05565 ECO55CA74_14205
B.GamE Escherichia M eso O3O_19225
O3O_13925
O3O_07390
O3O_23525 O3O_13865 O3O_23055 O3O_23530
O3O_05725
O3O_08480 O3O_17785
B.GamE Escherichia M esm O3M_11675
O3M_06470
O3M_17880
O3M_02170 O3M_11735 O3M_02640 O3M_02165
O3M_19555
O3M_16785 O3M_07800
B.GamE Escherichia M esl O3K_11710
O3K_06425
O3K_17900
O3K_02125 O3K_11770 O3K_02595 O3K_02120
O3K_19570
O3K_16810 O3K_07850
B.GamE Escherichia M ecw EcE24377A_1922
EcE24377A_2885
EcE24377A_0781
EcE24377A_3859 EcE24377A_1909 EcE24377A_3764 EcE24377A_0415
EcE24377A_3860
EcE24377A_1005 EcE24377A_2624
B.GamE Escherichia M elh ETEC_2808
ETEC_0758
ETEC_1737
ETEC_3639 ETEC_1726 ETEC_3533 ETEC_3640
ETEC_0441
ETEC_0976 ETEC_2465
B.GamE Escherichia M eun UMNK88_792
UMNK88_3254
UMNK88_2167
UMNK88_4155 UMNK88_2156 UMNK88_4042 UMNK88_437
UMNK88_4156
UMNK88_1060 UMNK88_2882
B.GamE Escherichia M ecc c0830
c1220
c2100
c3122
c4159 c2088 c4042 c4160
c0495
c1046 c2875
B.GamE Escherichia M ecp ECP_1652
ECP_0765
ECP_0281
ECP_2602
ECP_3475 ECP_1640 ECP_3369 ECP_0447
ECP_3476
ECP_0919 ECP_2368
B.GamE Escherichia M eci UTI89_C0751
UTI89_C1897
UTI89_C2934
UTI89_C3887 UTI89_C1885 UTI89_C3726 UTI89_C0407
UTI89_C3888
UTI89_C0979 UTI89_C2614
B.GamE Escherichia M ecv APECO1_3932
APECO1_780
APECO1_1334
APECO1_O1CoBM13
APECO1_3074 APECO1_769 APECO1_3165 APECO1_1620
APECO1_3073
APECO1_20 APECO1_4235
B.GamE Escherichia M ecx EcHS_A2758
EcHS_A1784
EcHS_A0808
EcHS_A3585 EcHS_A1774 EcHS_A3475 EcHS_A3586
EcHS_A0456
EcHS_A1014 EcHS_A2481
B.GamE Escherichia M ecm EcSMS35_2753
EcSMS35_0777
EcSMS35_1486
EcSMS35_3665 EcSMS35_1503 EcSMS35_3577
EcSMS35_4475
EcSMS35_3666
EcSMS35_0418
EcSMS35_2213 EcSMS35_2486
B.GamE Escherichia M ecy ECSE_0807
ECSE_1829
ECSE_2885
ECSE_3650 ECSE_1816 ECSE_3556 ECSE_0409
ECSE_3651
ECSE_0967 ECSE_2638
B.GamE Escherichia M ecr ECIAI1_2722
ECIAI1_0722
ECIAI1_1759
ECIAI1_3527 ECIAI1_1746 ECIAI1_3431 ECIAI1_3528
ECIAI1_0388
ECIAI1_0948 ECIAI1_2406
B.GamE Escherichia M ecq ECED1_0715
ECED1_1906
ECED1_3040
ECED1_4047 ECED1_1892 ECED1_3945 ECED1_4048
ECED1_0411
ECED1_0935 ECED1_2793
B.GamE Escherichia M eck EC55989_1872
EC55989_2890
EC55989_0733
EC55989_3794 EC55989_1860 EC55989_3698 EC55989_3795
EC55989_0397
EC55989_0953 EC55989_2573
B.GamE Escherichia M ect ECIAI39_2805
ECIAI39_1349
ECIAI39_0722
ECIAI39_3867 ECIAI39_1365 ECIAI39_3775
ECIAI39_4411
ECIAI39_0293
ECIAI39_3868
ECIAI39_2240 ECIAI39_2478
B.GamE Escherichia M eoc CE10_0758
CE10_1984
CE10_3035
CE10_3906 CE10_1967 CE10_3817
CE10_4703
CE10_0351
CE10_3907
CE10_0935 CE10_2714
B.GamE Escherichia M eum ECUMN_0838
ECUMN_1995
ECUMN_2926
ECUMN_3847 ECUMN_1982 ECUMN_3755 ECUMN_3848
ECUMN_0426
ECUMN_1101 ECUMN_2669
B.GamE Escherichia M ecz ECS88_1755
ECS88_2787
ECS88_0770
ECS88_p0123
ECS88_3774 ECS88_1743 ECS88_3669 ECS88_0383
ECS88_3775
ECS88_0936 ECS88_2477
B.GamE Escherichia M elo EC042_0774
EC042_2801
EC042_1871
EC042_3650 EC042_1860 EC042_3558 EC042_3651
EC042_0421
EC042_0998 EC042_2570
B.GamE Escherichia M eln NRG857_03335
NRG857_08540
NRG857_12920
NRG857_30017
NRG857_16775 NRG857_08480 NRG857_16255 NRG857_01810
NRG857_16780
NRG857_04135 NRG857_11795
B.GamE Escherichia M ese ECSF_0680
ECSF_1565
ECSF_2437
ECSF_3210 ECSF_1553 ECSF_3106 ECSF_3211
ECSF_0349
ECSF_0829 ECSF_2206
B.GamE Escherichia M ecl EcolC_1927
EcolC_1082
EcolC_2908
EcolC_0324 EcolC_1938 EcolC_0432 EcolC_0323
EcolC_3244
EcolC_2688 EcolC_1323
B.GamE Escherichia M ebr ECB_01673
ECB_00707
ECB_02490
ECB_03241 ECB_01662 ECB_03132 ECB_00335
ECB_03242
ECB_00912 ECB_02254
B.GamE Escherichia M ebd ECBD_1941
ECBD_1085
ECBD_2913
ECBD_0358 ECBD_1953 ECBD_0470 ECBD_0357
ECBD_3276
ECBD_2687 ECBD_1330
B.GamE Escherichia M eko EKO11_1138
EKO11_2071
EKO11_3132
EKO11_0356 EKO11_2082 EKO11_0450 EKO11_0355
EKO11_3460
EKO11_2922 EKO11_1436
B.GamE Escherichia M ekf KO11_14225
KO11_09840
KO11_20010
KO11_05855 KO11_14280 KO11_06325 KO11_05850
KO11_21660
KO11_18190 KO11_11050
B.GamE Escherichia M eab ECABU_c11090
ECABU_c07930
ECABU_c29020
ECABU_c19590
ECABU_c38070 ECABU_c19470 ECABU_c36990 ECABU_c38080
ECABU_c04660
ECABU_c09460 ECABU_c26620
B.GamE Escherichia M edh EcDH1_1073
EcDH1_1938
EcDH1_2888
EcDH1_0324 EcDH1_1949 EcDH1_0432 EcDH1_0323
EcDH1_3220
EcDH1_2735 EcDH1_1327
B.GamE Escherichia M edj ECDH1ME8569_164
ECDH1ME8569_070
ECDH1ME8569_252
ECDH1ME8569_326 ECDH1ME8569_163 ECDH1ME8569_316 ECDH1ME8569_326
ECDH1ME8569_037
ECDH1ME8569_085 ECDH1ME8569_226
B.GamE Escherichia M eih ECOK1_0754
ECOK1_2946
ECOK1_1824
ECOK1_3802 ECOK1_1813 ECOK1_3701 ECOK1_0367
ECOK1_3803
ECOK1_0975 ECOK1_2611
B.GamE Escherichia M ena ECNA114_0684
ECNA114_2669
ECNA114_1752
ECNA114_3486 ECNA114_1740 ECNA114_3356 ECNA114_3487
ECNA114_0364
ECNA114_0940 ECNA114_2420
B.GamE Escherichia M elu UM146_03705
UM146_13885
UM146_08630
UM146_17000 UM146_08685 UM146_16315 UM146_15425
UM146_17005
UM146_13010 UM146_05165
B.GamE Escherichia M elw ECW_m0809
ECW_m2829
ECW_m1873
ECW_m3644 ECW_m1862 ECW_m3549 ECW_m0458
ECW_m3645
ECW_m1018 ECW_m2518
B.GamE Escherichia M ell WFL_13825
WFL_03920
WFL_09175
WFL_17800 WFL_09115 WFL_17330 WFL_17805
WFL_02260
WFL_04950 WFL_12335
B.GamE Escherichia M elc i14_0797
i14_1922
i14_1114
i14_2918
i14_3831 i14_1910 i14_3724 i14_0477
i14_3832
i14_0958 i14_2672
B.GamE Escherichia M eld i02_0797
i02_1114
i02_2918
i02_1922
i02_3831 i02_1910 i02_3724 i02_0477
i02_3832
i02_0958 i02_2672
B.GamE Escherichia M ebl ECD_00707
ECD_01673
ECD_02490
ECD_03241 ECD_01662 ECD_03132 ECD_00335
ECD_03242
ECD_00912 ECD_02254
B.GamE Escherichia M ebe B21_00696
B21_01662
B21_02454
B21_03193 B21_01651 B21_03083 B21_00339
B21_03194
B21_00919 B21_02214
B.GamE Escherichia M elf LF82_0147
LF82_0145
LF82_0146
LF82_0141 LF82_0143 LF82_0144 LF82_0148
LF82_0149
LF82_0140 LF82_0142
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoa APECO78_07265
APECO78_12345
APECO78_16725
APECO78_20735 APECO78_12285 APECO78_20195 APECO78_05445
APECO78_20740
APECO78_08520 APECO78_15465
B.GamE Escherichia M ecol LY180_13335
LY180_08875
LY180_03975
LY180_17375 LY180_08820 LY180_16905 LY180_02265
LY180_17380
LY180_04770 LY180_12065
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoi ECOPMV1_01803
ECOPMV1_02831
ECOPMV1_00757
ECOPMV1_03695 ECOPMV1_01792 ECOPMV1_03592 ECOPMV1_00375
ECOPMV1_03696
ECOPMV1_00945 ECOPMV1_02488
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoj P423_14210
P423_03725
P423_09095
P423_18890 P423_09040 P423_18375 P423_18895
P423_01975
P423_04760 P423_12980
B.GamE Escherichia M ecos EC958_1926
EC958_2903
EC958_0866
EC958_3780 EC958_1913 EC958_3675 EC958_3781
EC958_0525
EC958_1064 EC958_2664
B.GamE Escherichia M efe EFER_0468
EFER_1360
EFER_2356
EFER_3355 EFER_0089 EFER_3265
EFER_0091
EFER_2592
EFER_3356
EFER_2635
EFER_1053 EFER_0834
B.GamE Escherichia M eal EAKF1_ch3395
EAKF1_ch4347c
EAKF1_ch0721c
EAKF1_ch2580 EAKF1_ch4358c EAKF1_ch1759c
EAKF1_ch1899
EAKF1_ch2669
EAKF1_ch2579
EAKF1_ch1049c
EAKF1_ch0548c EAKF1_ch3643
B.GamE Escherichia M ema C1192_08565
C1192_22505
C1192_03765
C1192_14785 C1192_03785 C1192_18390
C1192_14310
C1192_10720
C1192_14790
C1192_07675 C1192_00095
B.GamE Salmonella M sty STY0801
STY1763
STY2857
STY4310 STY1760 STY4396
STY3924
STY0421
STY4309
STY0978 STY2616
B.GamE Salmonella M stt t2118
t1228
t2625
t4020 t1231 t3664
t4103
t2476
t4019
t1956 t0480
B.GamE Salmonella M sex STBHUCCB_13170
STBHUCCB_27710
STBHUCCB_22440
STBHUCCB_42530 STBHUCCB_13210 STBHUCCB_38560
STBHUCCB_43400
STBHUCCB_26210
STBHUCCB_42520
STBHUCCB_20730 STBHUCCB_5170
B.GamE Salmonella M sent TY21A_10765
TY21A_13285
TY21A_06235
TY21A_20445 TY21A_06255 TY21A_20880
TY21A_18540
TY21A_20440
TY21A_12575
TY21A_09960 TY21A_02440
B.GamE Salmonella M stm STM0760
STM1347
STM2670
STM3486 STM1358 STM3401
STM3859
STM0388
STM3487
STM0978 STM2384
B.GamE Salmonella M seo STM14_0884
STM14_1635
STM14_3271
STM14_4198 STM14_1649 STM14_4104
STM14_4654
STM14_0459
STM14_4199
STM14_1106 STM14_2933
B.GamE Salmonella M sev STMMW_26841
STMMW_08121
STMMW_13541
STMMW_34761 STMMW_13651 STMMW_33941
STMMW_38441
STMMW_34771
STMMW_04581
STMMW_09891 STMMW_24061
B.GamE Salmonella M sey SL1344_0737
SL1344_1281
SL1344_2628
SL1344_3453 SL1344_1292 SL1344_3826
SL1344_3368
SL1344_0383
SL1344_3454
SL1344_0915 SL1344_2353
B.GamE Salmonella M sem STMDT12_C08130
STMDT12_C13630
STMDT12_C27240
STMDT12_C35410 STMDT12_C13750 STMDT12_C34550
STMDT12_C40210
STMDT12_C04500
STMDT12_C35420
STMDT12_C09950 STMDT12_C24060
B.GamE Salmonella M sej STMUK_1314
STMUK_0766
STMUK_2705
STMUK_3472 STMUK_1325 STMUK_3387
STMUK_3848
STMUK_0394
STMUK_3473
STMUK_0944 STMUK_2414
B.GamE Salmonella M seb STM474_2783
STM474_1351
STM474_0785
STM474_3653 STM474_1363 STM474_3566
STM474_4038
STM474_3654
STM474_0405
STM474_0964 STM474_2483
B.GamE Salmonella M sef UMN798_0824
UMN798_1403
UMN798_2877
UMN798_3788 UMN798_1415 UMN798_4194
UMN798_3701
UMN798_0427
UMN798_3789
UMN798_1016 UMN798_2571
B.GamE Salmonella M setu STU288_03055
STU288_10625
STU288_13515
STU288_17630 STU288_03115 STU288_19525
STU288_17205
STU288_12450
STU288_17635
STU288_09715 STU288_08305
B.GamE Salmonella M setc CFSAN001921_104
CFSAN001921_132
CFSAN001921_036
CFSAN001921_230 CFSAN001921_103 CFSAN001921_211
CFSAN001921_234
CFSAN001921_151
CFSAN001921_230
CFSAN001921_123 CFSAN001921_048
B.GamE Salmonella M senr STMDT2_12801
STMDT2_07381
STMDT2_26161
STMDT2_33731 STMDT2_12911 STMDT2_37391
STMDT2_32881
STMDT2_03841
STMDT2_33741
STMDT2_09141 STMDT2_23531
B.GamE Salmonella M send DT104_07771
DT104_27181
DT104_13241
DT104_34701 DT104_13361 DT104_38871
DT104_33881
DT104_04321
DT104_34711
DT104_09521 DT104_24401
B.GamE Salmonella M seni CY43_04100
CY43_06855
CY43_14205
CY43_18125 CY43_06915 CY43_20225
CY43_17710
CY43_02265
CY43_18130
CY43_05000 CY43_12755
B.GamE Salmonella M seen SE451236_09830
SE451236_12600
SE451236_19590
SE451236_03475 SE451236_12660 SE451236_03890
SE451236_01600
SE451236_03470
SE451236_07955
SE451236_10725 SE451236_18125
B.GamE Salmonella M spt SPA1983
SPA2529
SPA1496
SPA3351 SPA1493 SPA3268 SPA2335
SPA3352
SPA1820 SPA0480
B.GamE Salmonella M sek SSPA2354
SSPA1388
SSPA1850
SSPA3127 SSPA1385 SSPA3047 SSPA2178
SSPA3128
SSPA1692 SSPA0444
B.GamE Salmonella M spq SPAB_01989
SPAB_02763
SPAB_03381
SPAB_04338 SPAB_01975 SPAB_04242
SPAB_04800
SPAB_03202 SPAB_02538 SPAB_00586
B.GamE Salmonella M sei SPC_0756
SPC_2384
SPC_3555 SPC_2372 SPC_3470
SPC_3944
SPC_3556
SPC_0398
SPC_0977 SPC_1321
B.GamE Salmonella M sec SCH_1366
SCH_2672
SCH_0759
SCH_3418 SCH_1377 SCH_3772
SCH_3337
SCH_3419
SCH_0429
SCH_0932 SCH_2386
B.GamE Salmonella M seh SeHA_C0887
SeHA_C2885
SeHA_C1476
SeHA_C3792 SeHA_C1489 SeHA_C3705
SeHA_C4190
SeHA_C3793
SeHA_C0486
SeHA_C1076 SeHA_C2626
B.GamE Salmonella M shb SU5_01432
SU5_03207
SU5_01965
SU5_03962 SU5_01976 SU5_03879
SU5_04334
SU5_01080
SU5_03963
SU5_01607 SU5_02979
B.GamE Salmonella M senh CFSAN002069_050
CFSAN002069_186
CFSAN002069_022
CFSAN002069_147 CFSAN002069_022 CFSAN002069_127
CFSAN002069_151
CFSAN002069_069
CFSAN002069_147
CFSAN002069_041 CFSAN002069_199
B.GamE Salmonella M seeh SEEH1578_22380
SEEH1578_13185
SEEH1578_15960
SEEH1578_03510 SEEH1578_16020 SEEH1578_03080
SEEH1578_05450
SEEH1578_11360
SEEH1578_03515
SEEH1578_14090 SEEH1578_21195
B.GamE Salmonella M see SNSL254_A2883
SNSL254_A1458
SNSL254_A0824
SNSL254_A3758 SNSL254_A1470 SNSL254_A4140
SNSL254_A3670
SNSL254_A3759
SNSL254_A0431
SNSL254_A1011 SNSL254_A2573
B.GamE Salmonella M senn SN31241_37810
SN31241_17590
SN31241_24190
SN31241_4010 SN31241_24310 SN31241_180
SN31241_4870
SN31241_4000
SN31241_13860
SN31241_19910 SN31241_34920
B.GamE Salmonella M sew SeSA_A0919
SeSA_A2864
SeSA_A1442
SeSA_A3683 SeSA_A1454 SeSA_A4068
SeSA_A3598
SeSA_A3684
SeSA_A0444
SeSA_A1091 SeSA_A2613
B.GamE Salmonella M sea SeAg_B0796
SeAg_B2814
SeAg_B1826
SeAg_B3685 SeAg_B1814 SeAg_B4084
SeAg_B3597
SeAg_B3686
SeAg_B0425
SeAg_B0983 SeAg_B2524
B.GamE Salmonella M sens Q786_03685
Q786_12945
Q786_08520
Q786_17010 Q786_08460 Q786_18905
Q786_16585
Q786_01910
Q786_17015
Q786_04565 Q786_11770
B.GamE Salmonella M sed SeD_A1998
SeD_A2997
SeD_A0855
SeD_A3854 SeD_A1985 SeD_A3768
SeD_A4248
SeD_A3855
SeD_A0426
SeD_A1042 SeD_A2737
B.GamE Salmonella M seg SG0738
SG1769
SG2648
SG3952 SG1758 SG4038
SG3574
SG0400
SG3951
SG0920 SG2414
B.GamE Salmonella M sel SPUL_1163
SPUL_2736
SPUL_2216
SPUL_4095 SPUL_1176 SPUL_4180
SPUL_3711
SPUL_4094
SPUL_2583
SPUL_2029 SPUL_0500
B.GamE Salmonella M sega SPUCDC_2202
SPUCDC_1163
SPUCDC_2722
SPUCDC_4081 SPUCDC_1176 SPUCDC_4166
SPUCDC_3697
SPUCDC_2569
SPUCDC_4080
SPUCDC_2016 SPUCDC_0500
B.GamE Salmonella M set SEN1697
SEN2591
SEN0705
SEN3312 SEN1686 SEN3673
SEN3229
SEN0371
SEN3313
SEN0882 SEN2366
B.GamE Salmonella M sena AU38_08790
AU38_03675
AU38_13140
AU38_16900 AU38_08730 AU38_18745
AU38_16490
AU38_01885
AU38_16905
AU38_04575 AU38_11970
B.GamE Salmonella M seno AU37_08795
AU37_13150
AU37_03660
AU37_17090 AU37_08735 AU37_18935
AU37_16680
AU37_01880
AU37_17095
AU37_04565 AU37_11985
B.GamE Salmonella M senv AU39_13150
AU39_08800
AU39_03665
AU39_17095 AU39_08740 AU39_18940
AU39_16685
AU39_17100
AU39_01885
AU39_04565 AU39_11980
B.GamE Salmonella M senq AU40_04070
AU40_14780
AU40_09815
AU40_19045 AU40_09740 AU40_18585
AU40_21130
AU40_02100
AU40_19050
AU40_05095 AU40_13400
B.GamE Salmonella M senl IY59_08985
IY59_13500
IY59_03725
IY59_17525 IY59_08925 IY59_17105
IY59_19395
IY59_17530
IY59_01935
IY59_04650 IY59_12305
B.GamE Salmonella M senj CFSAN001992_048
CFSAN001992_076
CFSAN001992_203
CFSAN001992_161 CFSAN001992_048 CFSAN001992_165 CFSAN001992_161
CFSAN001992_092
CFSAN001992_067 CFSAN001992_216
B.GamE Salmonella M seec CFSAN002050_131
CFSAN002050_103
CFSAN002050_200
CFSAN002050_243 CFSAN002050_131 CFSAN002050_021
CFSAN002050_239
CFSAN002050_243
CFSAN002050_085
CFSAN002050_112 CFSAN002050_188
B.GamE Salmonella M seeb SEEB0189_006480
SEEB0189_012805
SEEB0189_015550
SEEB0189_002440 SEEB0189_012745 SEEB0189_000585
SEEB0189_002845
SEEB0189_002435
SEEB0189_017360
SEEB0189_014680 SEEB0189_007650
B.GamE Salmonella M seep I137_05355
I137_12825
I137_10075
I137_19570 I137_05415 I137_19995
I137_17840
I137_11745
I137_19565
I137_09225 I137_02295
B.GamE Salmonella M senb BN855_27630
BN855_7320
BN855_13830
BN855_35640 BN855_13960 BN855_34780
BN855_39450
BN855_35650
BN855_3830
BN855_9180 BN855_24700
B.GamE Salmonella M sene IA1_03870
IA1_13070
IA1_06640
IA1_16905 IA1_06700 IA1_16495
IA1_18755
IA1_02080
IA1_16910
IA1_04760 IA1_11895
B.GamE Salmonella M senc SEET0819_10740
SEET0819_20530
SEET0819_13375
SEET0819_01025 SEET0819_13435 SEET0819_03145
SEET0819_00615
SEET0819_01030
SEET0819_08900
SEET0819_11805 SEET0819_19020
B.GamE Salmonella M ses SARI_00257
SARI_02176
SARI_01622
SARI_04129 SARI_01618 SARI_04226 SARI_04128
SARI_02538
SARI_01985 SARI_00516
B.GamE Salmonella M sbg SBG_0652
SBG_2385
SBG_1199
SBG_3093 SBG_1202 SBG_3012 SBG_0344
SBG_3094
SBG_0832 SBG_2163
B.GamE Salmonella M sbz A464_727
A464_2724
A464_1392
A464_3563 A464_1396 A464_3477 A464_345
A464_3564
A464_905 A464_2496
B.GamE Salmonella M sbv N643_11625
N643_05720
N643_03305
N643_15345 N643_05740 N643_14925 N643_01635
N643_15350
N643_04150 N643_10585
B.GamE Shigella M sfl SF0550
SF1526
SF2661
SF3407 SF1723 SF3313 SF0324
SF3408
SF0903 SF2405
B.GamE Shigella M sfx S0558
S1644
S2838
S4355 S1855 S3537 S4354
S0332
S0967 S2540
B.GamE Shigella M sfv SFV_1520
SFV_2870
SFV_0586
SFV_3394 SFV_1719 SFV_3302 SFV_0353
SFV_3395
SFV_0908 SFV_2398
B.GamE Shigella M sfe SFxv_1710
SFxv_0606
SFxv_2919
SFxv_3718 SFxv_1930 SFxv_3628 SFxv_3719
SFxv_0364
SFxv_0978 SFxv_2650
B.GamE Shigella M sfn SFy_3778
SFy_0728
SFy_2184
SFy_4842 SFy_2468 SFy_4728 SFy_4844
SFy_0406
SFy_1231 SFy_3415
B.GamE Shigella M sfs SFyv_2237
SFyv_3856
SFyv_0769
SFyv_4916 SFyv_2523 SFyv_4802 SFyv_4918
SFyv_0441
SFyv_1273 SFyv_3490
B.GamE Shigella M sft NCTC1_01646
NCTC1_00579
NCTC1_02926
NCTC1_03688 NCTC1_01869 NCTC1_03593 NCTC1_00336
NCTC1_03689
NCTC1_00938 NCTC1_02640
B.GamE Shigella M ssn SSON_0706
SSON_2752
SSON_1455
SSON_3520 SSON_1461 SSON_3422 SSON_0364
SSON_3521
SSON_0909 SSON_2387
B.GamE Shigella M sbo SBO_2639
SBO_0609
SBO_1424
SBO_3376 SBO_1438 SBO_3275 SBO_3377
SBO_0283
SBO_2194 SBO_2366
B.GamE Shigella M sbc SbBS512_E1908
SbBS512_E2988
SbBS512_E0675
SbBS512_E3766 SbBS512_E1896 SbBS512_E3666 SbBS512_E3767
SbBS512_E0305
SbBS512_E2420 SbBS512_E2707
B.GamE Shigella M sdy SDY_1798
SDY_0701
SDY_2765
SDY_3690 SDY_1474 SDY_3458 SDY_3689
SDY_0355
SDY_2353 SDY_2528
B.GamE Shigella M sdz Asd1617_02419
Asd1617_00881
Asd1617_03725
Asd1617_04874 Asd1617_01959 Asd1617_04576 Asd1617_00452
Asd1617_04873
Asd1617_03170 Asd1617_03400
B.GamE Shigella M shq A0259_07505
A0259_12575
A0259_16760
A0259_20700 A0259_12510 A0259_20145 A0259_05575
A0259_20705
A0259_08645 A0259_15465
B.GamE Enterobacter M ent Ent638_1743
Ent638_1245
Ent638_3080
Ent638_3802 Ent638_3692 Ent638_3713 Ent638_0859
Ent638_3803
Ent638_1428 Ent638_2877
B.GamE Enterobacter M enc ECL_02394
ECL_02983
ECL_03932
ECL_04751 ECL_04639 ECL_04658 ECL_04752
ECL_01146
ECL_02745 ECL_03678
B.GamE Enterobacter M eno ECENHK_06725
ECENHK_09275
ECENHK_16815
ECENHK_20635 ECENHK_19995 ECENHK_20110 ECENHK_04895
ECENHK_20640
ECENHK_07635 ECENHK_15725
B.GamE Enterobacter M enl A3UG_17225
A3UG_06610
A3UG_09285
A3UG_21120 A3UG_20575 A3UG_20675 A3UG_04850
A3UG_21125
A3UG_07550 A3UG_16275
B.GamE Enterobacter M eclg EC036_12770
EC036_17930
EC036_33580
EC036_41210 EC036_40160 EC036_40350 EC036_09510
EC036_41220
EC036_14680 EC036_31650
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecle ECNIH2_17410
ECNIH2_09865
ECNIH2_07440
ECNIH2_21645 ECNIH2_21090 ECNIH2_21205 ECNIH2_21650
ECNIH2_05600
ECNIH2_08415 ECNIH2_16245
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecln ECNIH4_15930
ECNIH4_05900
ECNIH4_13390
ECNIH4_01955 ECNIH4_02625 ECNIH4_02470 ECNIH4_17825
ECNIH4_01950
ECNIH4_15010 ECNIH4_06925
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecli ECNIH5_08935
ECNIH5_16240
ECNIH5_06515
ECNIH5_20265 ECNIH5_19700 ECNIH5_19815 ECNIH5_20270
ECNIH5_04730
ECNIH5_07470 ECNIH5_15185
B.GamE Enterobacter M eclx LI66_06390
LI66_09235
LI66_16790
LI66_20905 LI66_20345 LI66_20460 LI66_04620
LI66_20910
LI66_07510 LI66_15585
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecly LI62_07290
LI62_18360
LI62_10010
LI62_22890 LI62_22330 LI62_22445 LI62_05120
LI62_22895
LI62_08260 LI62_17085
B.GamE Enterobacter M eclz LI64_09300
LI64_16060
LI64_06890
LI64_19995 LI64_19430 LI64_19545 LI64_04810
LI64_20000
LI64_07815 LI64_15020
B.GamE Enterobacter M ehm AB284_08685
AB284_18470
AB284_15790
AB284_03915 AB284_05040 AB284_04360 AB284_03910
AB284_20285
AB284_17490 AB284_09835
B.GamE Enterobacter M exf BFV63_16550
BFV63_06535
BFV63_09270
BFV63_20395 BFV63_19830 BFV63_19950 BFV63_04690
BFV63_20400
BFV63_07445 BFV63_15405
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecla ECNIH3_06535
ECNIH3_08950
ECNIH3_16325
ECNIH3_20365 ECNIH3_19805 ECNIH3_19925 ECNIH3_04735
ECNIH3_20370
ECNIH3_07485 ECNIH3_15280
B.GamE Enterobacter M eclc ECR091_16265
ECR091_06515
ECR091_08925
ECR091_20295 ECR091_19730 ECR091_19850 ECR091_20300
ECR091_04715
ECR091_07460 ECR091_15215
B.GamE Enterobacter M eau DI57_02395
DI57_09660
DI57_12185
DI57_20180 DI57_20710 DI57_20575 DI57_20175
DI57_13920
DI57_11245 DI57_03495
B.GamE Enterobacter M ekb BFV64_06415
BFV64_09365
BFV64_17095
BFV64_21870 BFV64_21195 BFV64_21345 BFV64_04700
BFV64_21875
BFV64_07325 BFV64_15930
B.GamE Enterobacter M eec EcWSU1_01836
EcWSU1_01297
EcWSU1_03410
EcWSU1_04176 EcWSU1_04062 EcWSU1_04083 EcWSU1_00907
EcWSU1_04177
EcWSU1_01494 EcWSU1_03208
B.GamE Enterobacter M elg BH714_22850
BH714_05505
BH714_02630
BH714_13685 BH714_19505 BH714_13230 BH714_13690
BH714_00600
BH714_03555 BH714_12080
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecan CWI88_13170
CWI88_05530
CWI88_15685
CWI88_20930 CWI88_02120 CWI88_20420 CWI88_17580
CWI88_20935
CWI88_14670 CWI88_06540
B.GamE Enterobacter M ern BFV67_06175
BFV67_08785
BFV67_16740
BFV67_20435 BFV67_19850 BFV67_19985 BFV67_04450
BFV67_20440
BFV67_07190 BFV67_15575
B.GamE Enterobacter M ecls LI67_018250
LI67_010300
LI67_007435
LI67_022470 LI67_021770 LI67_022020 LI67_022475
LI67_005695
LI67_008375 LI67_016830
B.GamE Enterobacter M eas Entas_1762
Entas_1226
Entas_3311
Entas_4085 Entas_3945 Entas_0006
Entas_3993
Entas_0887 Entas_1416 Entas_3050
B.GamE Enterobacter M enr H650_04235
H650_08770
H650_22465
H650_13345 H650_12750 H650_12875 H650_13350
H650_20380
H650_23370
H650_00275
H650_07550
B.GamE Enterobacter M enx NI40_016845
NI40_006165
NI40_009385
NI40_020570
NI40_012475
NI40_020050 NI40_020180 NI40_020575
NI40_004415
NI40_007115
NI40_012470
NI40_015815
B.GamE Enterobacter M enf AKI40_1268
AKI40_2763
AKI40_2200
AKI40_0412 AKI40_1899 AKI40_0531 AKI40_0511 AKI40_0411
AKI40_3952
AKI40_2393 AKI40_1519
B.GamE Cronobacter M esa ESA_02591
ESA_00653
ESA_02104
ESA_04352 ESA_03643 ESA_00044 ESA_04351
ESA_02914
ESA_02436 ESA_00886
B.GamE Cronobacter M csk ES15_2682
ES15_0933
ES15_2259
ES15_0281 ES15_3592 ES15_0368 ES15_2995
ES15_0280
ES15_2532 ES15_1143
B.GamE Cronobacter M csz CSSP291_03255
CSSP291_10005
CSSP291_12280
CSSP291_20050 CSSP291_16925 CSSP291_00200 CSSP291_20045
CSSP291_13865
CSSP291_11360 CSSP291_04500
B.GamE Cronobacter M csj CSK29544_03395
CSK29544_01870
CSK29544_03893
CSK29544_01239 CSK29544_00620 CSK29544_01329 CSK29544_04188
CSK29544_01238
CSK29544_03743 CSK29544_02195
B.GamE Cronobacter M ccon AFK62_06255
AFK62_15140
AFK62_08540
AFK62_18520 AFK62_01905 AFK62_18090 AFK62_18525
AFK62_04880
AFK62_07000 AFK62_13650
B.GamE Cronobacter M cdm AFK67_15550
AFK67_06450
AFK67_08650
AFK67_19085 AFK67_01880 AFK67_18660 AFK67_04835
AFK67_19090
AFK67_07210 AFK67_14430
B.GamE Cronobacter M csi P262_01365
P262_03913
P262_03268
P262_00423 P262_05346 P262_00527 P262_00421
P262_04323
P262_03686 P262_01746
B.GamE Cronobacter M cmj AFK66_011035
AFK66_004245
AFK66_013435
AFK66_001455 AFK66_018210 AFK66_001885 AFK66_014910
AFK66_001450
AFK66_012705 AFK66_005840
B.GamE Cronobacter M cui AFK65_15030
AFK65_06230
AFK65_08485
AFK65_18255 AFK65_01815 AFK65_17830 AFK65_18260
AFK65_04790
AFK65_06985 AFK65_13925
B.GamE Cronobacter M cmw AFK63_03215
AFK63_12420
AFK63_09980
AFK63_00145 AFK63_16740 AFK63_00585 AFK63_00140
AFK63_13810
AFK63_11645 AFK63_04395
B.GamE Cronobacter M ctu CTU_31900
CTU_13540
CTU_18610
CTU_38980 CTU_03340 CTU_38090 CTU_09660
CTU_38990
CTU_15140 CTU_29580
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpn KPN_00758
KPN_02162
KPN_02923
KPN_03760 KPN_00073 KPN_03663 KPN_00387
KPN_03682
KPN_04401
KPN_00075
KPN_02128
KPN_03761
KPN_00332
KPN_00936 KPN_02719
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpu KP1_4178
KP1_3265
KP1_1710
KP1_5090 KP1_0888 KP1_4980 KP1_3223
KP1_5000
KP1_1255
KP1_0890
KP1_1192
KP1_5091
KP1_1907 KP1_3969
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpm KPHS_15900
KPHS_39930
KPHS_31550
KPHS_49120 KPHS_07880 KPHS_47950 KPHS_02350
KPHS_11270
KPHS_07900
KPHS_31110
KPHS_48310
KPHS_10700
KPHS_49130
KPHS_18160 KPHS_37880
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpp A79E_1178
A79E_2077
A79E_3478
A79E_0351 A79E_4228 A79E_0449 A79E_3898
A79E_0429
A79E_4226
A79E_2116
A79E_3953
A79E_0350
A79E_3302 A79E_1381
B.GamE Klebsiella M kph KPNIH24_12710
KPNIH24_20810
KPNIH24_08705
KPNIH24_24485 KPNIH24_04005 KPNIH24_04945 KPNIH24_01290
KPNIH24_04015
KPNIH24_23160
KPNIH24_12900
KPNIH24_24090
KPNIH24_23445
KPNIH24_24490
KPNIH24_19685 KPNIH24_09730
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpz KPNIH27_07470
KPNIH27_15075
KPNIH27_19405
KPNIH27_23400 KPNIH27_03825 KPNIH27_22910 KPNIH27_03835
KPNIH27_05510
KPNIH27_14895
KPNIH27_23005
KPNIH27_05225
KPNIH27_23405
KPNIH27_08575 KPNIH27_18100
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpv KPNIH29_20000
KPNIH29_15755
KPNIH29_08175
KPNIH29_24320 KPNIH29_04190 KPNIH29_23825 KPNIH29_23920
KPNIH29_05855
KPNIH29_15555
KPNIH29_04200
KPNIH29_24325
KPNIH29_05570
KPNIH29_09100 KPNIH29_18910
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpw KPNIH30_08210
KPNIH30_16040
KPNIH30_20185
KPNIH30_24765 KPNIH30_04205 KPNIH30_24150 KPNIH30_15835
KPNIH30_05815
KPNIH30_04215
KPNIH30_01320
KPNIH30_24365
KPNIH30_05530
KPNIH30_24770
KPNIH30_09350 KPNIH30_19130
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpy KPNIH31_14895
KPNIH31_19390
KPNIH31_08070
KPNIH31_23820 KPNIH31_03830 KPNIH31_23325 KPNIH31_01320
KPNIH31_14690
KPNIH31_23420
KPNIH31_06030
KPNIH31_03820
KPNIH31_23825
KPNIH31_05745
KPNIH31_08990 KPNIH31_18085
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpg KPNIH32_15935
KPNIH32_08315
KPNIH32_20795
KPNIH32_25635 KPNIH32_04210 KPNIH32_25030 KPNIH32_04220
KPNIH32_05920
KPNIH32_01325
KPNIH32_15730
KPNIH32_25235
KPNIH32_05635
KPNIH32_25640
KPNIH32_09455 KPNIH32_19460
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpc KPNIH10_19780
KPNIH10_07985
KPNIH10_15545
KPNIH10_24450 KPNIH10_03990 KPNIH10_23855 KPNIH10_15355
KPNIH10_01285
KPNIH10_24055
KPNIH10_04000
KPNIH10_05650
KPNIH10_05365
KPNIH10_24455
KPNIH10_09115 KPNIH10_18480
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpq KPR0928_19515
KPR0928_07885
KPR0928_15520
KPR0928_23970 KPR0928_04000 KPR0928_23375 KPR0928_15330
KPR0928_04010
KPR0928_01290
KPR0928_05565
KPR0928_23575
KPR0928_05280
KPR0928_23975
KPR0928_09005 KPR0928_18500
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpt VK055_1768
VK055_0294
VK055_4577
VK055_3710 VK055_2500 VK055_3813 VK055_2498
VK055_0333
VK055_3073
VK055_2167
VK055_3791
VK055_3709
VK055_2224
VK055_1548 VK055_4794
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpe KPK_1198
KPK_2156
KPK_3811
KPK_0356 KPK_4669 KPK_0454 KPK_4667
KPK_0434
KPK_2195
KPK_4297
KPK_5273
KPK_0355
KPK_4354
KPK_3623 KPK_1420
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpo KPN2242_17670
KPN2242_06610
KPN2242_13785
KPN2242_21815 KPN2242_02800 KPN2242_21345 KPN2242_13595
KPN2242_00045
KPN2242_02810
KPN2242_21415
KPN2242_04340
KPN2242_04060
KPN2242_21820
KPN2242_07750 KPN2242_16690
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpr KPR_2710
KPR_3827
KPR_1350
KPR_0710 KPR_0996 KPR_4849 KPR_0998
KPR_4333
KPR_4863
KPR_2674
KPR_0709
KPR_4392
KPR_3642 KPR_1987
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpj N559_1332
N559_2121
N559_3570
N559_0394 N559_4358 N559_0506 N559_2161
N559_4021
N559_4900
N559_4356
N559_0470
N559_0393
N559_4080
N559_3342 N559_1532
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpi D364_03970
D364_11080
D364_15005
D364_19240 D364_00315 D364_18750 D364_01975
D364_00325
D364_18845
D364_10905
D364_22415
D364_01690
D364_19245
D364_04905 D364_13850
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpa KPNJ1_03826
KPNJ1_01358
KPNJ1_02291
KPNJ1_00376 KPNJ1_04665 KPNJ1_00495 KPNJ1_05192
KPNJ1_04307
KPNJ1_04663
KPNJ1_02335
KPNJ1_00457
KPNJ1_04368
KPNJ1_00375
KPNJ1_03587 KPNJ1_01619
B.GamE Klebsiella M kps KPNJ2_01382
KPNJ2_03813
KPNJ2_02252
KPNJ2_00377 KPNJ2_04617 KPNJ2_00534 KPNJ2_00497
KPNJ2_04258
KPNJ2_04615
KPNJ2_02295
KPNJ2_05190
KPNJ2_04319
KPNJ2_00376
KPNJ2_03575 KPNJ2_01588
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpx PMK1_04529
PMK1_03094
PMK1_00417
PMK1_01265 PMK1_02381 PMK1_01171 PMK1_04492
PMK1_01186
PMK1_02383
PMK1_02716
PMK1_01266
PMK1_02660
PMK1_03272 PMK1_00216
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpb FH42_06925
FH42_24850
FH42_10725
FH42_15130 FH42_21185 FH42_14640 FH42_22865
FH42_06735
FH42_21195
FH42_14735
FH42_15135
FH42_22580
FH42_00580 FH42_09710
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpne KU54_018445
KU54_010580
KU54_006410
KU54_001830 KU54_022540 KU54_002435 KU54_020830
KU54_002230
KU54_022530
KU54_010785
KU54_025410
KU54_001825
KU54_021115
KU54_017305 KU54_007465
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpnu LI86_18270
LI86_10535
LI86_06415
LI86_01825 LI86_22380 LI86_02440 LI86_10740
LI86_02225
LI86_22370
LI86_20670
LI86_25250
LI86_20955
LI86_01820
LI86_17355 LI86_07470
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpnk BN49_1175
BN49_1806
BN49_3270
BN49_0357 BN49_4267 BN49_0457 BN49_3233
BN49_0436
BN49_4265
BN49_5032
BN49_1361
BN49_0356
BN49_1306
BN49_2035 BN49_3936
B.GamE Klebsiella M kva Kvar_1143
Kvar_2029
Kvar_3619
Kvar_0341 Kvar_4310 Kvar_0436 Kvar_0422
Kvar_2147
Kvar_4308
Kvar_4845
Kvar_3994
Kvar_0340
Kvar_4049
Kvar_3440 Kvar_1330
B.GamE Klebsiella M kpk A593_00380
A593_04825
A593_18280
A593_08995 A593_14765 A593_08510 A593_08595
A593_14775
A593_12095
A593_16320
A593_25695
A593_09000
A593_16040
A593_19200 A593_03480
B.GamE Klebsiella M kvd KR75_24165
KR75_02145
KR75_15740
KR75_06350 KR75_12150 KR75_05860 KR75_13760
KR75_12160
KR75_09535
KR75_23615
KR75_05955
KR75_13480
KR75_06355
KR75_16835 KR75_01140
B.GamE Klebsiella M kvq SP68_22350
SP68_08685
SP68_04440
SP68_12945 SP68_18830 SP68_12475 SP68_20415
SP68_16125
SP68_18840
SP68_04270
SP68_12570
SP68_12950
SP68_20135
SP68_23245 SP68_07670
B.GamE Klebsiella M kox KOX_22860
KOX_00045
KOX_14760
KOX_04605 KOX_10820 KOX_12685
KOX_22725
KOX_04180
KOX_08090
KOX_10830
KOX_12410
KOX_04610
KOX_06185
KOX_16000 KOX_26635
B.GamE Klebsiella M koe A225_1781
A225_3451
A225_4452
A225_5382
A225_5383
A225_0873 A225_0875
A225_0282
A225_1268
A225_5298
A225_3422
A225_1211
A225_5384
A225_5708
A225_2038 A225_4229
B.GamE Klebsiella M kom HR38_25830
HR38_21155
HR38_13565
HR38_03175 HR38_09550 HR38_11435
HR38_02755
HR38_21020
HR38_09560
HR38_06765
HR38_03180
HR38_11165
HR38_14520 HR38_24765
B.GamE Klebsiella M kmi VW41_09095
VW41_06100
VW41_18330
VW41_22000 VW41_21445 VW41_21555 VW41_04605
VW41_22005
VW41_07195 VW41_06835
B.GamE Klebsiella M kok KONIH1_21910
KONIH1_08780
KONIH1_16900
KONIH1_27125 KONIH1_04555 KONIH1_04565
KONIH1_16760
KONIH1_01630
KONIH1_06635
KONIH1_26705
KONIH1_27130
KONIH1_28770
KONIH1_06365
KONIH1_10070 KONIH1_20845
B.GamE Klebsiella M koc AB185_14290
AB185_19010
AB185_20705
AB185_27380
AB185_09160 AB185_31620 AB185_29590
AB185_31610
AB185_19145
AB185_05500
AB185_09570
AB185_09155
AB185_29865
AB185_07700
AB185_26460 AB185_15480
B.GamE Klebsiella M kqu AVR78_12515
AVR78_19915
AVR78_24195
AVR78_02645 AVR78_08575 AVR78_02155 AVR78_19720
AVR78_02250
AVR78_10305
AVR78_08585
AVR78_02650
AVR78_10020
AVR78_13505
AVR78_24570
AVR78_22900
B.GamE Klebsiella M eae EAE_01065
EAE_17065
EAE_14275
EAE_05160 EAE_11150 EAE_04690 EAE_11160
EAE_17190
EAE_04760
EAE_12395
EAE_05165
EAE_15145 EAE_24645
B.GamE Klebsiella M ear CCG30480
CCG31115
CCG33907
CCG32964 CCG31757 CCG33059 CCG31755
CCG30453
CCG33043
CCG31498
CCG32963
CCG30932 CCG28890
B.GamE Klebsiella M kqv B8P98_19835
B8P98_06760
B8P98_11590
B8P98_01845 B8P98_23370 B8P98_02360 B8P98_02255
B8P98_21630
B8P98_11760
B8P98_26220
B8P98_23360
B8P98_01840
B8P98_21905
B8P98_18580 B8P98_08125
B.GamE Klebsiella M kll BJF97_21870
BJF97_09160
BJF97_17020
BJF97_26790 BJF97_05095 BJF97_01480
BJF97_26380
BJF97_06990
BJF97_02845
BJF97_05105
BJF97_16880
BJF97_28345
BJF97_06715
BJF97_26795
BJF97_10330 BJF97_20810
B.GamE Klebsiella M klw DA718_19500
DA718_07070
DA718_11930
DA718_02255 DA718_23890 DA718_02710
DA718_23880
DA718_22195
DA718_27675
DA718_12055
DA718_02250
DA718_22465
DA718_18575 DA718_08155
B.GamE Citrobacter M cko CKO_03921
CKO_01728
CKO_02386
CKO_04811 CKO_04665 CKO_04694 CKO_02783
CKO_04812
CKO_02164 CKO_00456
B.GamE Citrobacter M cro ROD_07421
ROD_13511
ROD_25521
ROD_44341 ROD_13551 ROD_04821
ROD_45401
ROD_04321
ROD_44331
ROD_09771 ROD_27411
B.GamE Citrobacter M cfd CFNIH1_13890
CFNIH1_16710
CFNIH1_24400
CFNIH1_04615 CFNIH1_16770 CFNIH1_04080 CFNIH1_12005
CFNIH1_04620
CFNIH1_14570 CFNIH1_23200
B.GamE Citrobacter M cbra A6J81_23355
A6J81_02905
A6J81_09230
A6J81_18975 A6J81_02965 A6J81_19445
A6J81_15580
A6J81_18970
A6J81_11320
A6J81_08225 A6J81_24555
B.GamE Citrobacter M cwe CO701_04835
CO701_11520
CO701_15045
CO701_23825 CO701_11465 CO701_00085 CO701_16800
CO701_23820
CO701_14315 CO701_06235
B.GamE Citrobacter M cyo CD187_16440
CD187_13395
CD187_06305
CD187_01650 CD187_13340 CD187_22530
CD187_02135
CD187_18420
CD187_01645
CD187_15275 CD187_07490
B.GamE Citrobacter M cama F384_06120
F384_03400
F384_14255
F384_18415 F384_06175 F384_22120
F384_18020
F384_18420
F384_01615
F384_04360 F384_12465
B.GamE Citrobacter M caf AL524_16200
AL524_08805
AL524_18845
AL524_01070 AL524_16145 AL524_04900
AL524_00680
AL524_21035
AL524_01075
AL524_18055 AL524_10355
B.GamE Citrobacter M cif AL515_10940
AL515_08375
AL515_17485
AL515_21625 AL515_10995 AL515_02775
AL515_21230
AL515_06615
AL515_21630
AL515_09040 AL515_16110
B.GamE Citrobacter M cfar CI104_12005
CI104_18980
CI104_08145
CI104_01795 CI104_12060 CI104_23570
CI104_02240
CI104_06090
CI104_01790
CI104_09030 CI104_17810
B.GamE Citrobacter M cir C2U53_17375
C2U53_29340
C2U53_21200
C2U53_07550 C2U53_21255 C2U53_11485
C2U53_07115
C2U53_07555
C2U53_15480
C2U53_18925 C2U53_27725
B.GamE Citrobacter M cie AN232_10560
AN232_22575
AN232_19145
AN232_06265 AN232_19090 AN232_06815 AN232_24455
AN232_06260
AN232_21860 AN232_12165
B.GamE Citrobacter M cpar CUC49_13430
CUC49_06545
CUC49_03530
CUC49_17485 CUC49_06600 CUC49_17070
CUC49_20775
CUC49_17490
CUC49_01650
CUC49_04260 CUC49_12165
B.GamE Gibbsiella M gqu AWC35_05280
AWC35_23035
AWC35_08040
AWC35_12840 AWC35_13905
AWC35_01965
AWC35_13320
AWC35_15420
AWC35_12835
AWC35_06635
AWC35_20175 AWC35_19485
B.GamE Blochmannia M bfl Bfl177 Bfl571 Bfl293 Bfl221 Bfl572 Bfl382 Bfl500
B.GamE Blochmannia M bpn BPEN_183 BPEN_591 BPEN_301 BPEN_228 BPEN_592 BPEN_393 BPEN_516
B.GamE Blochmannia M bva BVAF_178 BVAF_573 BVAF_296 BVAF_222 BVAF_574 BVAF_385 BVAF_501
B.GamE Blochmannia M bchr BCHRO640_184 BCHRO640_607 BCHRO640_309 BCHRO640_230 BCHRO640_608 BCHRO640_404 BCHRO640_531
B.GamE Blochmannia M ben BOBLI757_178 BOBLI757_578 BOBLI757_295 BOBLI757_222 BOBLI757_579 BOBLI757_385 BOBLI757_505
B.GamE Blochmannia M bed BTURN675_172 BTURN675_570 BTURN675_264 BTURN675_215 BTURN675_571 BTURN675_372 BTURN675_495
B.GamE Hamiltonella M hde HDEF_0075 HDEF_1640 HDEF_0074 HDEF_1254 HDEF_1641 HDEF_0694 HDEF_0459
B.GamE Riesia M rip RIEPE_0142 RIEPE_0534 RIEPE_0006
RIEPE_0015
RIEPE_0420 RIEPE_0533 RIEPE_0193 RIEPE_0501
B.GamE Shimwellia M ebt EBL_c16010
EBL_c26440
EBL_c09630
EBL_c02410 EBL_c03390 EBL_c03200 EBL_c02400
EBL_c29360
EBL_c25100 EBL_c12180
B.GamE Raoultella M ror RORB6_24610
RORB6_11350
RORB6_04130
RORB6_20630 RORB6_14860 RORB6_21100 RORB6_04245
RORB6_17440
RORB6_21035
RORB6_13285
RORB6_13570
RORB6_20625
RORB6_10450 RORB6_00885
B.GamE Raoultella M ron TE10_17300
TE10_21495
TE10_09595
TE10_00400 TE10_06130 TE10_25270 TE10_00015
TE10_07690
TE10_03620
TE10_17180
TE10_00405
TE10_07420
TE10_10410 TE10_20510
B.GamE Raoultella M rao DSD31_06225
DSD31_10555
DSD31_17775
DSD31_01980 DSD31_21515 DSD31_02495 DSD31_19870
DSD31_24350
DSD31_10675
DSD31_02400
DSD31_20155
DSD31_01975
DSD31_16845 DSD31_07245
B.GamE Cedecea M cnt JT31_06100
JT31_03505
JT31_17255
JT31_13960 JT31_14515 JT31_14405 JT31_13955
JT31_07695
JT31_05185 JT31_19220
B.GamE Cedecea M cem LH23_14730
LH23_11790
LH23_00380
LH23_03745 LH23_03185 LH23_03295 LH23_03750
LH23_10015
LH23_12755 LH23_21870
B.GamE Cedecea M cen LH86_00365
LH86_13910
LH86_11225
LH86_03695 LH86_03135 LH86_03245 LH86_03700
LH86_10075
LH86_12155 LH86_20455
B.GamE Cedecea M clap NCTC11466_02626
NCTC11466_00875
NCTC11466_03219
NCTC11466_00175 NCTC11466_00289 NCTC11466_00265 NCTC11466_03568
NCTC11466_00174
NCTC11466_03035 NCTC11466_01257
B.GamE Pluralibacter M pge LG71_10555
LG71_15340
LG71_21140
LG71_02880 LG71_01420
LG71_20070
LG71_05335
LG71_02475
LG71_13930
LG71_02885
LG71_23460
LG71_19995 LG71_11585
B.GamE Pluralibacter M esc Entcl_3076
Entcl_2108
Entcl_1151
Entcl_0345 Entcl_0452 Entcl_0433 Entcl_3427
Entcl_0344
Entcl_2876 Entcl_1396
B.GamE Pluralibacter M kle AO703_06950
AO703_11645
AO703_16090
AO703_19695 AO703_19145 AO703_19265 AO703_04875
AO703_19700
AO703_07795 AO703_14895
B.GamE Kosakonia M ksa C813_25045
C813_21650
C813_04855
C813_17270 C813_17880 C813_25885 C813_10155
C813_17265
C813_06835 C813_22915
B.GamE Kosakonia M kor AWR26_17445
AWR26_14680
AWR26_06435
AWR26_01815 AWR26_02365
AWR26_11390
AWR26_02255
AWR26_15765
AWR26_19605
AWR26_01810
AWR26_16440 AWR26_07845
B.GamE Kosakonia M krd A3780_17510
A3780_06805
A3780_09520
A3780_22925 A3780_14350 A3780_22355
A3780_12690
A3780_22465
A3780_08520
A3780_04225
A3780_22930
A3780_07785 A3780_16140
B.GamE Kosakonia M kco BWI95_04325
BWI95_15235
BWI95_12525
BWI95_09560 BWI95_07625 BWI95_09995 BWI95_09555
BWI95_10750
BWI95_13415 BWI95_21245
B.GamE Kosakonia M kot EH164_15550
EH164_12755
EH164_05420
EH164_01640 EH164_02190 EH164_02070 EH164_01635
EH164_17345
EH164_14640 EH164_06925
B.GamE Ishikawaella M icp ICMP_545 ICMP_640 ICMP_189 ICMP_281 ICMP_639 ICMP_380 ICMP_100
B.GamE Leclercia M lax APT61_05630
APT61_12945
APT61_15960
APT61_01810 APT61_02380 APT61_02245 APT61_17555
APT61_01805
APT61_14970 APT61_06630
B.GamE Leclercia M lei C2U54_11510
C2U54_14785
C2U54_22485
C2U54_02915 C2U54_02355 C2U54_02505 C2U54_02920
C2U54_09725
C2U54_12535 C2U54_21005
B.GamE Leclercia M leh C3F35_01910
C3F35_17465
C3F35_04955
C3F35_13630 C3F35_14240 C3F35_14085 C3F35_13625
C3F35_06805
C3F35_03925 C3F35_18765
B.GamE Lelliottia M laz A8A57_06655
A8A57_09140
A8A57_15920
A8A57_19785 A8A57_19185 A8A57_19325 A8A57_04550
A8A57_19790
A8A57_07680 A8A57_14960
B.GamE Lelliottia M lef LJPFL01_1305
LJPFL01_1773
LJPFL01_3135
LJPFL01_3907 LJPFL01_3797 LJPFL01_3818 LJPFL01_0932
LJPFL01_3908
LJPFL01_1467 LJPFL01_2952
B.GamE Lelliottia M lni CWR52_18055
CWR52_05710
CWR52_02910
CWR52_14235 CWR52_14820 CWR52_14685 CWR52_14230
CWR52_07500
CWR52_04735 CWR52_19310
B.GamE Lelliottia M lew DAI21_10445
DAI21_20070
DAI21_17180
DAI21_06305 DAI21_06900 DAI21_06765 DAI21_06300
DAI21_21915
DAI21_19195 DAI21_11685
B.GamE Limnobaculum M lpv HYN51_01050
HYN51_03125
HYN51_14045
HYN51_08350 HYN51_07625 HYN51_07950 HYN51_08355 HYN51_16045 HYN51_04350
B.GamE Buttiauxella M buf D8682_21125
D8682_25535
D8682_22920
D8682_17085 D8682_17765
D8682_22240
D8682_13510
D8682_17565
D8682_10615
D8682_17080
D8682_07620 D8682_22360
B.GamE Tachikawaea M sbw TGUWTKB_4260 TGUWTKB_3310 TGUWTKB_4660 TGUWTKB_2890 TGUWTKB_3300 TGUWTKB_2620 TGUWTKB_0700
B.GamE Metakosakonia M mety MRY16398_23160
MRY16398_40150
MRY16398_12210
MRY16398_04060 MRY16398_47490 MRY16398_31720 MRY16398_47470
MRY16398_05030
MRY16398_44580
MRY16398_04050
MRY16398_38260 MRY16398_15700
B.GamE Atlantibacter M ahn NCTC12129_03462
NCTC12129_03841
NCTC12129_02308
NCTC12129_03840
NCTC12129_00394 NCTC12129_00517 NCTC12129_00488 NCTC12129_01174
NCTC12129_00393
NCTC12129_01846 NCTC12129_01473
B.GamE M ebf D782_1076
D782_1953
D782_3099
D782_0328 D782_0444 D782_0419
D782_1976
D782_4252
D782_3416
D782_0327
D782_3472
D782_2903 D782_1330
B.GamE M ebc C2U52_28500
C2U52_15100
C2U52_20900
C2U52_10265 C2U52_03035 C2U52_24570 C2U52_10760
C2U52_03025
C2U52_10260
C2U52_30955
C2U52_27545 C2U52_17225
B.GamE M ebu CUC76_00160
CUC76_07550
CUC76_21755
CUC76_17465 CUC76_11290 CUC76_17985 CUC76_11280
CUC76_17875
CUC76_00350
CUC76_09655
CUC76_09930
CUC76_17460
CUC76_06620
CUC76_21605
CUC76_22770
B.GamE M psts E05_08450
E05_08460
E05_25230
E05_41300 E05_05380
E05_29380
E05_40310 E05_41310
E05_38220
E05_10550 E05_22730
B.GamE Yersinia M ype YPO2411
YPO3286
YPO1129a
YPO0152 YPO3660 YPO1610
YPO0246
YPO0151
YPO3215
YPO1390 YPO2751
B.GamE Yersinia M ypk y0903
y1928
y3049
y3934 y0207 y4028
y1769
y3933
y0972
y2783 y1585
B.GamE Yersinia M yph YPC_1187
YPC_3591
YPC_2045
YPC_0088 YPC_4347 YPC_0186
YPC_1710
YPC_0087
YPC_3500
YPC_2781 YPC_1502
B.GamE Yersinia M ypa YPA_2859
YPA_0608
YPA_1755
YPA_3317 YPA_3673 YPA_3226
YPA_1912
YPA_3318
YPA_2707
YPA_0681 YPA_2092
B.GamE Yersinia M ypn YPN_2868
YPN_0813
YPN_1865
YPN_3913 YPN_3511 YPN_3822
YPN_2019
YPN_3914
YPN_0878
YPN_2587 YPN_2195
B.GamE Yersinia M ypm YP_2198
YP_0398
YP_1026
YP_0154 YP_3886 YP_2244
YP_0245
YP_0153
YP_0720
YP_1203 YP_2412
B.GamE Yersinia M ypp YPDSF_3074
YPDSF_0738
YPDSF_0079 YPDSF_0267 YPDSF_1837
YPDSF_0169
YPDSF_2844
YPDSF_0078
YPDSF_2305 YPDSF_2009
B.GamE Yersinia M ypg YpAngola_A3484
YpAngola_A1406
YpAngola_A2602
YpAngola_A3726 YpAngola_A1203 YpAngola_A0622 YpAngola_A3727
YpAngola_A3293
YpAngola_A1953 YpAngola_A0377
B.GamE Yersinia M ypz YPZ3_1025
YPZ3_1476
YPZ3_2891
YPZ3_0131 YPZ3_3144 YPZ3_2079
YPZ3_0211
YPZ3_0130
YPZ3_2826
YPZ3_1270 YPZ3_2552
B.GamE Yersinia M ypt A1122_14085
A1122_19515
A1122_09540
A1122_04385 A1122_07725 A1122_17830
A1122_03915
A1122_09900
A1122_04390
A1122_19075 A1122_12290
B.GamE Yersinia M ypd YPD4_2877
YPD4_2878
YPD4_0983
YPD4_1441
YPD4_0133 YPD4_3133 YPD4_0213
YPD4_2120
YPD4_2814
YPD4_0132
YPD4_1234 YPD4_2538
B.GamE Yersinia M ypx YPD8_1144
YPD8_1504
YPD8_2874
YPD8_0139 YPD8_3193 YPD8_0218
YPD8_2120
YPD8_2808
YPD8_0138
YPD8_0912 YPD8_2533
B.GamE Yersinia M ypw CH59_2769
CH59_716
CH59_4245
CH59_2244 CH59_2415 CH59_226
CH59_2338
CH59_2243
CH59_2817
CH59_451 CH59_3638
B.GamE Yersinia M ypj CH55_487
CH55_1860
CH55_3892
CH55_2895 CH55_2541 CH55_186
CH55_187
CH55_2986
CH55_1788
CH55_2894
CH55_1153 CH55_11
B.GamE Yersinia M ypv BZ15_2428
BZ15_243
BZ15_1114
BZ15_3416 BZ15_4104 BZ15_3325
BZ15_1951
BZ15_317
BZ15_3417
BZ15_2163 BZ15_774
B.GamE Yersinia M ypl CH46_4003
CH46_1814
CH46_2694
CH46_764 CH46_1455 CH46_3514
CH46_670
CH46_1890
CH46_765
CH46_3738 CH46_2350
B.GamE Yersinia M yps YPTB0841
YPTB1165
YPTB2320
YPTB3749 YPTB3570 YPTB3660
YPTB2454
YPTB0911
YPTB3750
YPTB1415 YPTB2632
B.GamE Yersinia M ypo BZ17_1710
BZ17_1364
BZ17_134
BZ17_2837 BZ17_3031 BZ17_4184
BZ17_2927
BZ17_2836
BZ17_1636
BZ17_1103 BZ17_4007
B.GamE Yersinia M ypi YpsIP31758_2862
YpsIP31758_3220
YpsIP31758_1735
YpsIP31758_3965 YpsIP31758_0393 YpsIP31758_3877
YpsIP31758_1587
YpsIP31758_3143
YpsIP31758_3966
YpsIP31758_2582 YpsIP31758_1405
B.GamE Yersinia M ypy YPK_1841
YPK_3357
YPK_2949
YPK_0226 YPK_0460 YPK_0321
YPK_1695
YPK_0225
YPK_3282
YPK_2670 YPK_1514
B.GamE Yersinia M ypb YPTS_1243
YPTS_2395
YPTS_0877
YPTS_3944 YPTS_3757 YPTS_2538
YPTS_3852
YPTS_0952
YPTS_3945
YPTS_1516 YPTS_2727
B.GamE Yersinia M ypq DJ40_1527
DJ40_4265
DJ40_1078
DJ40_2647 DJ40_2844 DJ40_2738
DJ40_4080
DJ40_2646
DJ40_1447
DJ40_812 DJ40_3912
B.GamE Yersinia M ypu BZ21_1608
BZ21_48
BZ21_426
BZ21_3082 BZ21_2897 BZ21_1746
BZ21_2992
BZ21_3083
BZ21_155
BZ21_692 BZ21_1928
B.GamE Yersinia M ypr BZ20_830
BZ20_3923
BZ20_1210
BZ20_2346 BZ20_2545 BZ20_2436
BZ20_3746
BZ20_2345
BZ20_1135
BZ20_561 BZ20_3578
B.GamE Yersinia M ypc BZ23_323
BZ23_757
BZ23_1894
BZ23_3369 BZ23_3169 BZ23_3279
BZ23_2032
BZ23_432
BZ23_3370
BZ23_1026 BZ23_2212
B.GamE Yersinia M ypf BZ19_1686
BZ19_561
BZ19_195
BZ19_3231 BZ19_3033 BZ19_3141
BZ19_1823
BZ19_3232
BZ19_268
BZ19_824 BZ19_1992
B.GamE Yersinia M yen YE0850
YE2925
YE2178
YE3974 YE3810 YE1700
YE3884
YE3188
YE3975
YE1538 YE1281
B.GamE Yersinia M yep YE105_C2015
YE105_C1313
YE105_C0664
YE105_C3689 YE105_C3532 YE105_C3602
YE105_C2470
YE105_C3690
YE105_C1078
YE105_C2586 YE105_C2825
B.GamE Yersinia M yey Y11_18411
Y11_08121
Y11_22001
Y11_32341 Y11_27191 Y11_05431
Y11_33281
Y11_32331
Y11_21101
Y11_04191 Y11_01481
B.GamE Yersinia M yel LC20_01702
LC20_04262
LC20_02945
LC20_00278 LC20_00588 LC20_03333
LC20_00421
LC20_01319
LC20_00277
LC20_03476 LC20_03770
B.GamE Yersinia M yew CH47_2635
CH47_2281
CH47_1614
CH47_3758 CH47_3982 CH47_3848
CH47_1097
CH47_3757
CH47_2556
CH47_987 CH47_699
B.GamE Yersinia M yet CH48_2561
CH48_3642
CH48_2906
CH48_1417 CH48_2086 CH48_4132
CH48_1324
CH48_1418
CH48_2649
CH48_115 CH48_373
B.GamE Yersinia M yef FORC2_2905
FORC2_2201
FORC2_3222
FORC2_0220 FORC2_0392 FORC2_0309
FORC2_1677
FORC2_0219
FORC2_3144
FORC2_1567 FORC2_1331
B.GamE Yersinia M yee YE5303_33521
YE5303_20211
YE5303_24601
YE5303_38071 YE5303_01181 YE5303_37181
YE5303_14841
YE5303_36461
YE5303_38081
YE5303_13771 YE5303_10751
B.GamE Yersinia M ysi BF17_12580
BF17_14715
BF17_20700
BF17_03170
BF17_06595 BF17_05455 BF17_21700
BF17_06030
BF17_06600
BF17_12960
BF17_16135 BF17_22620
B.GamE Yersinia M yal AT01_273
AT01_3828
AT01_3370
AT01_2701 AT01_2092 AT01_2827 AT01_1503
AT01_2700
AT01_974 AT01_1234
B.GamE Yersinia M yfr AW19_538
AW19_1385
AW19_55
AW19_3485 AW19_2823 AW19_1570
AW19_3575
AW19_2150
AW19_3484
AW19_1693 AW19_1922
B.GamE Yersinia M yin CH53_801
CH53_4122
CH53_3167
CH53_1542 CH53_2195 CH53_1449 CH53_1543
CH53_2815
CH53_156 CH53_434
B.GamE Yersinia M ykr CH54_277
CH54_1607
CH54_1124
CH54_2305 CH54_2965 CH54_93
CH54_2214
CH54_3636
CH54_2306
CH54_4093 CH54_3863
B.GamE Yersinia M yro CH64_1779
CH64_3465
CH64_3809
CH64_725
CH64_2390 CH64_2239 CH64_922
CH64_2305
CH64_3530
CH64_2391
CH64_1033 CH64_1261
B.GamE Yersinia M yru BD65_466
BD65_3053
BD65_2731
BD65_2158 BD65_1553 BD65_2246
BD65_1352
BD65_2157
BD65_2780
BD65_3242 BD65_896
B.GamE Yersinia M yrb UGYR_14035
UGYR_15610
UGYR_02385
UGYR_11070 UGYR_08300 UGYR_07485
UGYR_11510
UGYR_14270
UGYR_11065
UGYR_16485 UGYR_05060
B.GamE Yersinia M yak ACZ76_13445
ACZ76_15355
ACZ76_08030 ACZ76_17780 ACZ76_06920 ACZ76_07580
ACZ76_17325
ACZ76_08035
ACZ76_13770
ACZ76_16510 ACZ76_02755
B.GamE Yersinia M yma DA391_15475
DA391_17500
DA391_11985
DA391_00920 DA391_12675 DA391_01810 DA391_01425
DA391_13475
DA391_17170
DA391_00915
DA391_14410 DA391_06990
B.GamE Yersinia M yhi D5F51_07930
D5F51_12570
D5F51_14595
D5F51_21025 D5F51_20205 D5F51_20570
D5F51_06550
D5F51_21030
D5F51_14065
D5F51_06035 D5F51_04915
B.GamE Serratia M spe Spro_2172
Spro_0879
Spro_1287
Spro_4604 Spro_4416
Spro_2094
Spro_4506 Spro_4605
Spro_1018
Spro_1707 Spro_3374
B.GamE Serratia M srr SerAS9_0803
SerAS9_1260
SerAS9_2114
SerAS9_4696 SerAS9_4520 SerAS9_2492
SerAS9_4352
SerAS9_4603
SerAS9_0942
SerAS9_4697
SerAS9_1678 SerAS9_3565
B.GamE Serratia M srl SOD_c11620
SOD_c07300
SOD_c19860
SOD_c44040 SOD_c42190 SOD_c23570
SOD_c43160
SOD_c40540
SOD_c08710
SOD_c44050
SOD_c15730 SOD_c32880
B.GamE Serratia M sry M621_04050
M621_06510
M621_10940
M621_23995 M621_23020 M621_12875
M621_22105
M621_23535
M621_04775
M621_24000
M621_08730 M621_17865
B.GamE Serratia M sply Q5A_003895
Q5A_006495
Q5A_011070
Q5A_023970 Q5A_023025 Q5A_013025
Q5A_023480
Q5A_022085
Q5A_004635
Q5A_023975
Q5A_008480 Q5A_017800
B.GamE Serratia M srs SerAS12_0803
SerAS12_1260
SerAS12_2114
SerAS12_4697 SerAS12_4521 SerAS12_2493
SerAS12_4353
SerAS12_4604
SerAS12_0942
SerAS12_4698
SerAS12_1678 SerAS12_3566
B.GamE Serratia M sra SerAS13_0803
SerAS13_2115
SerAS13_1260
SerAS13_4697 SerAS13_4521 SerAS13_4604
SerAS13_2494
SerAS13_4353
SerAS13_4698
SerAS13_0942
SerAS13_1679 SerAS13_3567
B.GamE Serratia M smaf D781_2019
D781_1217
D781_0839
D781_4324 D781_1921
D781_4148
D781_4231
D781_3969
D781_4325
D781_0956
D781_1613 D781_3161
B.GamE Serratia M smw SMWW4_v1c08440
SMWW4_v1c12510
SMWW4_v1c22010
SMWW4_v1c45580 SMWW4_v1c43780 SMWW4_v1c44690 SMWW4_v1c09740
SMWW4_v1c45590
SMWW4_v1c16900 SMWW4_v1c34810
B.GamE Serratia M smar SM39_0703
SM39_1634
SM39_0179
SM39_4055 SM39_3872 SM39_3956 SM39_4056
SM39_0335
SM39_1161 SM39_2969
B.GamE Serratia M smac SMDB11_0532
SMDB11_0179
SMDB11_1446
SMDB11_3850 SMDB11_3667 SMDB11_3756 SMDB11_0278
SMDB11_3851
SMDB11_0990 SMDB11_2767
B.GamE Serratia M slq M495_10770
M495_03650
M495_05825
M495_23210 M495_22240 M495_22755
M495_21230
M495_23215
M495_04340
M495_08045 M495_17310
B.GamE Serratia M serf L085_22185
L085_13470
L085_17760
L085_00040
L085_03055 L085_06335 L085_02570 L085_03060
L085_23680
L085_20030 L085_11275
B.GamE Serratia M sers SERRSCBI_05925
SERRSCBI_03930
SERRSCBI_10325
SERRSCBI_22045 SERRSCBI_21150 SERRSCBI_21600 SERRSCBI_04525
SERRSCBI_22050
SERRSCBI_08130 SERRSCBI_16900
B.GamE Serratia M sfw WN53_03335
WN53_13230
WN53_20045
WN53_15895
WN53_06175 WN53_13735 WN53_05185 WN53_05660
WN53_04035
WN53_06180
WN53_13995
WN53_17810 WN53_26120
B.GamE Serratia M sfg AV650_11370
AV650_15865
AV650_08740
AV650_04750 AV650_09340 AV650_00550
AV650_27390
AV650_26130 AV650_04745
AV650_09545
AV650_13270 AV650_21890
B.GamE Serratia M srz AXX16_3107
AXX16_3885
AXX16_4261
AXX16_0809 AXX16_1001
AXX16_3208
AXX16_1173
AXX16_0905
AXX16_4143
AXX16_0808
AXX16_3484 AXX16_1910
B.GamE Serratia M sera Ser39006_012055
Ser39006_017965
Ser39006_008395
Ser39006_000570 Ser39006_011060 Ser39006_000835 Ser39006_004900 Ser39006_000575
Ser39006_011035
Ser39006_019180
Ser39006_015740 Ser39006_010230
B.GamE Serratia M serq CWC46_17965
CWC46_12050
CWC46_08390
CWC46_00570 CWC46_11055 CWC46_00835 CWC46_04900 CWC46_00575
CWC46_19180
CWC46_11030
CWC46_15735 CWC46_10225
B.GamE Serratia M serm CLM71_04065
CLM71_10545
CLM71_05905
CLM71_22245 CLM71_21320
CLM71_09525
CLM71_21760
CLM71_20405
CLM71_04670
CLM71_22250
CLM71_07845 CLM71_16705
B.GamE Serratia M squ E4343_05350
E4343_12135
E4343_09795
E4343_17740 E4343_05735
E4343_18700
E4343_18225 E4343_17735
E4343_11370
E4343_07600 E4343_23885
B.GamE Chania M sfo Z042_24190
Z042_20040
Z042_18185
Z042_10180 Z042_09405 Z042_09790
Z042_00790
Z042_10185
Z042_18525
Z042_21840 Z042_03740
B.GamE Rahnella M rah Rahaq_0730
Rahaq_2807
Rahaq_3130
Rahaq_0269 Rahaq_2663
Rahaq_4018
Rahaq_0381
Rahaq_3641
Rahaq_0268
Rahaq_3408
Rahaq_1508 Rahaq_1211
B.GamE Rahnella M raq Rahaq2_0761
Rahaq2_2838
Rahaq2_3156
Rahaq2_0288 Rahaq2_4121 Rahaq2_0400
Rahaq2_3720
Rahaq2_0287
Rahaq2_3487
Rahaq2_1563 Rahaq2_1285
B.GamE Rahnella M raa Q7S_03385
Q7S_15780
Q7S_13980
Q7S_01335 Q7S_13265
Q7S_20420
Q7S_18330
Q7S_01905
Q7S_01330
Q7S_17160
Q7S_07280 Q7S_05795
B.GamE Rahnella M rox BV494_20520
BV494_10735
BV494_08835
BV494_15365 BV494_18880
BV494_03520
BV494_14870
BV494_13040
BV494_12105
BV494_15370
BV494_02660 BV494_01360
B.GamE Pectobacterium M eca ECA3352
ECA1381
ECA1851
ECA4092 ECA0262 ECA3995 ECA4093
ECA1103
ECA2593 ECA3069
B.GamE Pectobacterium M patr EV46_08860
EV46_16680
EV46_06990
EV46_20365 EV46_01445 EV46_19870 EV46_20370
EV46_05560
EV46_12535 EV46_15175
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pato GZ59_14170
GZ59_27530
GZ59_33830
GZ59_41470 GZ59_02940 GZ59_40510 GZ59_11300
GZ59_41480
GZ59_19670 GZ59_30740
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pct PC1_3148
PC1_1257
PC1_2458
PC1_3882 PC1_0245 PC1_3784 PC1_3883
PC1_0997
PC1_1733 PC1_2811
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pcc PCC21_012900
PCC21_031840
PCC21_025670
PCC21_038750 PCC21_002570 PCC21_037730 PCC21_010310
PCC21_038760
PCC21_017400 PCC21_028810
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pcv BCS7_06470
BCS7_12325
BCS7_16000
BCS7_19380 BCS7_01295 BCS7_18870 BCS7_05240
BCS7_19385
BCS7_08675 BCS7_14350
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pwa Pecwa_3079
Pecwa_2760
Pecwa_1131
Pecwa_4059 Pecwa_0255 Pecwa_3963 Pecwa_3313 Pecwa_2001 Pecwa_1453
B.GamE Pectobacterium M ppar A8F97_04825
A8F97_03300
A8F97_13270
A8F97_21180 A8F97_17080 A8F97_21665 A8F97_02090
A8F97_21175
A8F97_08840 A8F97_11500
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pec W5S_1029
W5S_2742
W5S_3067
W5S_4217 W5S_0270 W5S_4124 W5S_3309
W5S_4218
W5S_1947 W5S_1337
B.GamE Pectobacterium M pws A7983_13050
A7983_15435
A7983_21545
A7983_05430 A7983_09415 A7983_04945 A7983_14130
A7983_05435
A7983_17285 A7983_01095
B.GamE Pectobacterium M ppoa BJK05_10990
BJK05_07605
BJK05_01505
BJK05_14430 BJK05_17930 BJK05_13925 BJK05_00220
BJK05_14435
BJK05_03675 BJK05_09285
B.GamE Sodalis M sgl SG0578
SG0893
SG1427
SG2308 SG0154 SG2242 SG0634
SG2309
SG0991 SG1627
B.GamE Sodalis M sod Sant_2750
Sant_3177
Sant_2065
Sant_0384
Sant_P0317
Sant_3743 Sant_0497
Sant_2203
Sant_3295
Sant_0467
Sant_0968
Sant_0383
Sant_3050
Sant_2633 Sant_1305
B.GamE Sodalis M pes SOPEG_0747 SOPEG_0273 SOPEG_3693 SOPEG_0352 SOPEG_3182
SOPEG_0274
SOPEG_0820
SOPEG_2046 SOPEG_2888
B.GamE Sodalis M seny HBA_0643 HBA_0107 HBA_0252 HBA_0184 HBA_0108 HBA_0922 HBA_0617
B.GamE Dickeya M dda Dd703_2855
Dd703_1655
Dd703_1163
Dd703_0339 Dd703_1386 Dd703_3682 Dd703_0444 Dd703_1381
Dd703_2922
Dd703_0338
Dd703_2239 Dd703_2593
B.GamE Dickeya M ddd Dda3937_03987
Dda3937_03522
Dda3937_01566
Dda3937_04183 Dda3937_04029 Dda3937_00722
Dda3937_01528
Dda3937_01932
Dda3937_04182
Dda3937_04065 Dda3937_00493
B.GamE Dickeya M dze Dd1591_0997
Dd1591_1686
Dd1591_2896
Dd1591_0261 Dd1591_3840 Dd1591_0361 Dd1591_3113
Dd1591_0260
Dd1591_2341 Dd1591_1345
B.GamE Dickeya M ddc Dd586_1206
Dd586_1648
Dd586_3170
Dd586_3800 Dd586_0793 Dd586_0260 Dd586_3698 Dd586_0983
Dd586_3801
Dd586_2281 Dd586_2794
B.GamE Dickeya M dzc W909_04925
W909_06130
W909_11785
W909_18485 W909_03905 W909_01355 W909_17985 W909_18490
W909_15360
W909_08610 W909_13670
B.GamE Dickeya M dso A4U42_00670
A4U42_15465
A4U42_03775
A4U42_07130 A4U42_10525 A4U42_06650
A4U42_10840
A4U42_07135
A4U42_14290
A4U42_18615 A4U42_02120
B.GamE Dickeya M ced LH89_17935
LH89_21420
LH89_05750
LH89_14380 LH89_10810 LH89_14845
LH89_10505
LH89_14375
LH89_06925
LH89_02730 LH89_19530
B.GamE Dickeya M ddq DDI_1078
DDI_3131
DDI_3909 DDI_0021 DDI_3810 DDI_3910
DDI_0841
DDI_1719 DDI_2762
B.GamE Dickeya M dfn CVE23_16990
CVE23_06985
CVE23_13555
CVE23_20520 CVE23_01450 CVE23_01765
CVE23_20070
CVE23_20525
CVE23_05735
CVE23_10070 CVE23_14985
B.GamE Brenneria M bgj AWC36_01445
AWC36_11795
AWC36_20760 AWC36_00940 AWC36_16920 AWC36_21160 AWC36_00915
AWC36_20755
AWC36_13130
AWC36_09230 AWC36_02965
B.GamE Lonsdalea M lbq CKQ53_00975
CKQ53_10660
CKQ53_12460
CKQ53_03710 CKQ53_06410 CKQ53_03340 CKQ53_09475
CKQ53_03715
CKQ53_15250 CKQ53_16960
B.GamE Erwinia M eta ETA_22840
ETA_18260
ETA_26490
ETA_32050 ETA_02790 ETA_31230
ETA_25900
ETA_32060
ETA_25630
ETA_21440 ETA_11540
B.GamE Erwinia M epy EpC_27750
EpC_24200
EpC_34140 EpC_02840 EpC_33360 EpC_26800
EpC_34150
EpC_22740 EpC_12050
B.GamE Erwinia M epr EPYR_03013
EPYR_02620
EPYR_03673 EPYR_00295 EPYR_03597 EPYR_03674
EPYR_02913
EPYR_02453 EPYR_01284
B.GamE Erwinia M eam EAMY_0826
EAMY_1185
EAMY_3430 EAMY_0278
EAMY_1946
EAMY_3345 EAMY_3431
EAMY_0919
EAMY_1345 EAMY_2429
B.GamE Erwinia M eay EAM_1191
EAM_2621
EAM_3239 EAM_1904
EAM_3140
EAM_3157 EAM_0932
EAM_3240
EAM_1338 EAM_2342
B.GamE Erwinia M ebi EbC_18940
EbC_13210
EbC_34670
EbC_41890 EbC_05380
EbC_40770
EbC_05000
EbC_40920
EbC_09510
EbC_41900
EbC_15010 EbC_31330
B.GamE Erwinia M erj EJP617_23090
EJP617_19590
EJP617_09100 EJP617_14490 EJP617_08280 EJP617_20530
EJP617_09110
EJP617_24460 EJP617_34840
B.GamE Erwinia M ege EM595_1675
EM595_2774
EM595_1138
EM595_0327 EM595_0421 EM595_0404 EM595_0326
EM595_0923
EM595_1287 EM595_2551
B.GamE Buchnera M buc BU124 BU538 BU399 BU493 BU539 BU311 BU097
B.GamE Buchnera M bap BUAP5A_122 BUAP5A_531 BUAP5A_392 BUAP5A_486 BUAP5A_532 BUAP5A_304 BUAP5A_095
B.GamE Buchnera M bau BUAPTUC7_123 BUAPTUC7_532 BUAPTUC7_393 BUAPTUC7_487 BUAPTUC7_533 BUAPTUC7_305 BUAPTUC7_096
B.GamE Buchnera M bajc CWS_00630 CWS_02780 CWS_02105 CWS_02550 CWS_02785 CWS_01620 CWS_00480
B.GamE Buchnera M bua CWO_00610 CWO_02835 CWO_02110 CWO_02605 CWO_02840 CWO_01625 CWO_00465
B.GamE Buchnera M bup CWQ_00655 CWQ_02870 CWQ_02155 CWQ_02630 CWQ_02875 CWQ_01660 CWQ_00495
B.GamE Buchnera M bak BAKON_123 BAKON_544 BAKON_402 BAKON_498 BAKON_545 BAKON_313 BAKON_096
B.GamE Buchnera M buh BUAMB_113 BUAMB_512 BUAMB_375 BUAMB_468 BUAMB_513 BUAMB_291 BUAMB_092
B.GamE Buchnera M bapf BUMPF009_CDS004 BUMPF009_CDS000 BUMPF009_CDS001 BUMPF009_CDS001 BUMPF009_CDS000 BUMPF009_CDS002 BUMPF009_CDS004
B.GamE Buchnera M bapg BUMPG002_CDS004 BUMPG002_CDS000 BUMPG002_CDS001 BUMPG002_CDS001 BUMPG002_CDS000 BUMPG002_CDS002 BUMPG002_CDS004
B.GamE Buchnera M bapu BUMPUSDA_CDS004 BUMPUSDA_CDS000 BUMPUSDA_CDS001 BUMPUSDA_CDS001 BUMPUSDA_CDS000 BUMPUSDA_CDS002 BUMPUSDA_CDS004
B.GamE Buchnera M bapw BUMPW106_CDS004 BUMPW106_CDS000 BUMPW106_CDS001 BUMPW106_CDS001 BUMPW106_CDS000 BUMPW106_CDS002 BUMPW106_CDS004
B.GamE Buchnera M bas BUsg_116 BUsg_519 BUsg_386 BUsg_474 BUsg_520 BUsg_301 BUsg_090
B.GamE Buchnera M bab bbp_118 bbp_480 bbp_362 bbp_437 bbp_481 bbp_288 bbp_091
B.GamE Buchnera M bcc BCc_077 BCc_352 BCc_251 BCc_312 BCc_353 BCc_191 BCc_061
B.GamE Buchnera M baph IX46_00645 IX46_02775 IX46_02055 IX46_02545 IX46_02780 IX46_01615 IX46_00500
B.GamE Wigglesworthia M wgl WIGMOR_0546 WIGMOR_0169 WIGMOR_0140 WIGMOR_0260 WIGMOR_0170 WIGMOR_0272 WIGMOR_0355
B.GamE Pantoea M pam PANA_1199
PANA_3017
PANA_1708
PANA_3667 PANA_0699 PANA_3570 PANA_0701
PANA_3584
PANA_0945
PANA_3668
PANA_1351 PANA_2688
B.GamE Pantoea M plf PANA5342_1018
PANA5342_3089
PANA5342_2507
PANA5342_0377 PANA5342_3612 PANA5342_0473 PANA5342_0459
PANA5342_3610
PANA5342_0376
PANA5342_3358
PANA5342_2927 PANA5342_1366
B.GamE Pantoea M paj PAJ_0520
PAJ_2293
PAJ_1056
PAJ_2892 PAJ_0046 PAJ_2795 PAJ_0048
PAJ_2808
PAJ_0270
PAJ_2893
PAJ_0674 PAJ_1976
B.GamE Pantoea M paq PAGR_g2400
PAGR_g2960
PAGR_g1018
PAGR_g0367 PAGR_g3499 PAGR_g0463 PAGR_g3497
PAGR_g0449
PAGR_g3260
PAGR_g0366
PAGR_g2796 PAGR_g1339
B.GamE Pantoea M pva Pvag_0575
Pvag_2384
Pvag_1148
Pvag_2937 Pvag_2829 Pvag_2850 Pvag_0319
Pvag_2938
Pvag_0735 Pvag_2143
B.GamE Pantoea M pagg AL522_10195
AL522_13000
AL522_19130
AL522_21835 AL522_21305 AL522_21410 AL522_21840
AL522_08555
AL522_10960 AL522_17745
B.GamE Pantoea M pao Pat9b_3048
Pat9b_1146
Pat9b_1658
Pat9b_3688 Pat9b_2423 Pat9b_3589 Pat9b_4384
Pat9b_3603
Pat9b_2993
Pat9b_3689
Pat9b_0879
Pat9b_1327 Pat9b_2782
B.GamE Pantoea M kln LH22_16470
LH22_13925
LH22_07305
LH22_03880 LH22_04410 LH22_04305 LH22_17850
LH22_03875
LH22_15575 LH22_08710
B.GamE Pantoea M pant PSNIH1_01820
PSNIH1_10465
PSNIH1_12535
PSNIH1_04625 PSNIH1_04125 PSNIH1_04225 PSNIH1_09335
PSNIH1_04630
PSNIH1_11180 PSNIH1_00260
B.GamE Pantoea M panp PSNIH2_02635
PSNIH2_11870
PSNIH2_08830
PSNIH2_18920 PSNIH2_07020 PSNIH2_16190 PSNIH2_19335 PSNIH2_18915
PSNIH2_12935
PSNIH2_11035 PSNIH2_04040
B.GamE Pantoea M hhs HHS_01910 HHS_02130 HHS_02620 HHS_02590 HHS_02120
HHS_08120
HHS_07200 HHS_05330
B.GamE Pantoea M pck BMSBPS_0655 BMSBPS_0678 BMSBPS_0734 BMSBPS_0727 BMSBPS_0446
BMSBPS_0677
BMSBPS_0354 BMSBPS_0159
B.GamE Pantoea M pagc BEE12_15405
BEE12_12660
BEE12_02590
BEE12_05155 BEE12_04630 BEE12_04730 BEE12_05160
BEE12_11285
BEE12_13450 BEE12_01335
B.GamE Pantoea M pstw DSJ_12930
DSJ_05455
DSJ_08465
DSJ_00940 DSJ_21780 DSJ_00305 DSJ_00945
DSJ_05720
DSJ_09540 DSJ_17330
B.GamE Pantoea M palh B1H58_18210
B1H58_11750
B1H58_00945
B1H58_05900 B1H58_05365 B1H58_05480 B1H58_02095
B1H58_05905
B1H58_00200 B1H58_13370
B.GamE Mixta M pcd C2E16_06685
C2E16_09825
C2E16_16430
C2E16_01895 C2E16_12055 C2E16_02435 C2E16_02325 C2E16_05490
C2E16_01890
C2E16_07535 C2E16_14780
B.GamE Tatumella M tci A7K98_06340
A7K98_08600
A7K98_15430
A7K98_00380 A7K98_19055 A7K98_09750
A7K98_00880
A7K98_00740
A7K98_05845
A7K98_06190
A7K98_07970
A7K98_05080
A7K98_00375
A7K98_06820 A7K98_13860
B.GamE Tatumella M tpty NCTC11468_01742
NCTC11468_02935
NCTC11468_01239
NCTC11468_00085 NCTC11468_00239 NCTC11468_01655
NCTC11468_01146
NCTC11468_01204
NCTC11468_01205
NCTC11468_00165
NCTC11468_01010
NCTC11468_00084
NCTC11468_01346
NCTC11468_01347
NCTC11468_02550
B.GamE Photorhabdus M plu plu1470
plu2630
plu1262
plu0089 plu4073 plu4691 plu1245
plu0090
plu1620
plu2769
plu2768
plu3189
B.GamE Photorhabdus M plum A4R40_07475
A4R40_13095
A4R40_06260
A4R40_00440 A4R40_20215 A4R40_23300 A4R40_00445
A4R40_06150
A4R40_13795
A4R40_13800
A4R40_08200
A4R40_15925
B.GamE Photorhabdus M pay PAU_03199
PAU_01900
PAU_02951
PAU_00071 PAU_03705 PAU_04173 PAU_03216
PAU_00072
PAU_02830 PAU_01427
B.GamE Photorhabdus M ptt VY86_18335
VY86_01530
VY86_14325
VY86_12300
VY86_08345
VY86_13155 VY86_06775 VY86_08350
VY86_01635
VY86_15780 VY86_00495
B.GamE Proteus M pmr PMI0589
PMI2368
PMI0387
PMI1423
PMI3027 PMI3629 PMI3292 PMI0371
PMI3026
PMI0713 PMI1802
B.GamE Proteus M pmib BB2000_2504
BB2000_1452
BB2000_0526
BB2000_0658
BB2000_3043 BB2000_0072 BB2000_3318 BB2000_3042
BB2000_0502
BB2000_0784 BB2000_1908
B.GamE Proteus M pvl AOB99_05325
AOB99_04680
AOB99_13780
AOB99_09050
AOB99_16610 AOB99_02410 AOB99_00855 AOB99_16605
AOB99_04575
AOB99_05955 AOB99_11025
B.GamE Proteus M pvg CRN77_13845
CRN77_17610
CRN77_16960
CRN77_04480 CRN77_01600 CRN77_03205 CRN77_04485
CRN77_17720
CRN77_16275 CRN77_09895
B.GamE Proteus M phau PH4a_14330
PH4a_11660
PH4a_12305
PH4a_06685 PH4a_09575 PH4a_07905 PH4a_06680
PH4a_11550
PH4a_13050 PH4a_00775
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xbo XBJ1_2512
XBJ1_1039
XBJ1_3264
XBJ1_0057 XBJ1_3799 XBJ1_4206 XBJ1_0058
XBJ1_3294
XBJ1_1759
XBJ1_0816
XBJ1_3776
XBJ1_2981
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xbv XBW1_3478
XBW1_3632
XBW1_2995
XBW1_0059 XBW1_0534 XBW1_4561 XBW1_3651
XBW1_0060
XBW1_3325 XBW1_3188
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xne XNC1_1424
XNC1_1274
XNC1_0061 XNC1_0793 XNC1_0354 XNC1_0062
XNC1_1257
XNC1_3578
XNC1_1563
XNC1_3183
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xnm XNC2_1249
XNC2_1387
XNC2_0061 XNC2_0781 XNC2_0350 XNC2_0062
XNC2_1232
XNC2_1520
XNC2_3445
XNC2_3062
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xdo XDD1_1216
XDD1_1359
XDD1_1814
XDD1_0070 XDD1_3556 XDD1_0317 XDD1_0071
XDD1_1194
XDD1_1571 XDD1_2633
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xpo XPG1_2340
XPG1_2475
XPG1_1563
XPG1_0047 XPG1_3336 XPG1_3507 XPG1_2492
XPG1_0048
XPG1_2204 XPG1_1183
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xho A9255_09480
A9255_10175
A9255_10765
A9255_06810
A9255_15515 A9255_17125 A9255_14370 A9255_10290
A9255_15520
A9255_08835 A9255_01425
B.GamE Providencia M psi S70_19460
S70_15860
S70_05800
S70_10085 S70_13940 S70_11540 S70_05880
S70_10080
S70_17115 S70_02630
B.GamE Providencia M psx DR96_2232
DR96_2801
DR96_2088
DR96_1181 DR96_496 DR96_878 DR96_1182
DR96_2067
DR96_2394 DR96_3693
B.GamE Providencia M prg RB151_010120
RB151_019350
RB151_011430
RB151_000720
RB151_000730
RB151_037760 RB151_042440 RB151_000740
RB151_009920
RB151_013150 RB151_027180
B.GamE Providencia M pala CO695_00210
CO695_18385
CO695_15955
CO695_04330 CO695_07460 CO695_05595 CO695_00310
CO695_04325
CO695_17420 CO695_11555
B.GamE Providencia M phei NCTC12003_00083
NCTC12003_00084
NCTC12003_02914
NCTC12003_02322
NCTC12003_00919
NCTC12003_00103 NCTC12003_03258 NCTC12003_03763 NCTC12003_00104
NCTC12003_00899
NCTC12003_02755 NCTC12003_01515
B.GamE Morganella M mmk MU9_2420
MU9_1301
MU9_1408
MU9_408 MU9_3378 MU9_273 MU9_409
MU9_1285
MU9_1531 MU9_2594
B.GamE Arsenophonus M asy AUT07_00572 AUT07_00296 AUT07_00424 AUT07_00478 AUT07_00295 AUT07_00570 AUT07_00338
B.GamE Edwardsiella M eic NT01EI_1914
NT01EI_3213
NT01EI_2847
NT01EI_3623 NT01EI_3499 NT01EI_3347
NT01EI_3555
NT01EI_3624 NT01EI_2457 NT01EI_2754
B.GamE Edwardsiella M etr ETAE_2570
ETAE_2837
ETAE_1792
ETAE_3260 ETAE_3144 ETAE_3194
ETAE_2934
ETAE_3261 ETAE_2177 ETAE_2445
B.GamE Edwardsiella M etd ETAF_2311
ETAF_2575
ETAF_1619
ETAF_2950 ETAF_2838 ETAF_2882
ETAF_2665
ETAF_2951 ETAF_1969 ETAF_2215
B.GamE Edwardsiella M ete ETEE_1057
ETEE_0666
ETEE_3836
ETEE_1488 ETEE_1336 ETEE_1420
ETEE_1161
ETEE_1489 ETEE_0163 ETEE_0477
B.GamE Edwardsiella M etc ETAC_12345
ETAC_13665
ETAC_08225
ETAC_15550 ETAC_14990 ETAC_15210
ETAC_14130
ETAC_15555 ETAC_10330 ETAC_11580
B.GamE Edwardsiella M edw QY76_06135
QY76_11240
QY76_07700
QY76_04175 QY76_04905 QY76_05650
QY76_04510
QY76_04170 QY76_09435 QY76_08120
B.GamE Edwardsiella M edl AAZ33_09170
AAZ33_13565
AAZ33_15105
AAZ33_17030 AAZ33_16300 AAZ33_15595
AAZ33_16695
AAZ33_17035 AAZ33_11435 AAZ33_12760
B.GamE Edwardsiella M eho A9798_03030
A9798_08460
A9798_04495
A9798_01100 A9798_01760 A9798_02500
A9798_01435
A9798_01095 A9798_06150 A9798_05020
B.GamE Hafnia M hav AT03_06990
AT03_10715
AT03_04945
AT03_20565 AT03_19745 AT03_04425
AT03_20100
AT03_20570 AT03_08285 AT03_15045
B.GamE Hafnia M hpar AL518_15115
AL518_00605
AL518_18695
AL518_05985 AL518_06795 AL518_06445
AL518_01140
AL518_05980 AL518_17405 AL518_11180
B.GamE Obesumbacterium M opo DSM2777_12265
DSM2777_16760
DSM2777_21295
DSM2777_04870 DSM2777_05665 DSM2777_05340
DSM2777_21745
DSM2777_04865 DSM2777_13530 DSM2777_18380
B.GamE Pragia M pfq QQ39_08515
QQ39_13515
QQ39_07420
QQ39_01410 QQ39_15520 QQ39_01835 QQ39_01405 QQ39_11420 QQ39_05905
B.GamE Leminorella M lri NCTC12151_02168
NCTC12151_01720
NCTC12151_00922
NCTC12151_00268 NCTC12151_02961 NCTC12151_00397 NCTC12151_00267 NCTC12151_01420 NCTC12151_01155
B.GamE Phytobacter M kin AB182_05460
AB182_17485
AB182_10320
AB182_27460 AB182_21365 AB182_14045 AB182_21355
AB182_23600
AB182_27940
AB182_20035
AB182_27455
AB182_16555 AB182_06705
B.GamE Plesiomonas M pshi SAMEA2665130_16
SAMEA2665130_12
SAMEA2665130_23
SAMEA2665130_02 SAMEA2665130_03 SAMEA2665130_03 SAMEA2665130_02 SAMEA2665130_19 SAMEA2665130_09
B.Gam Haemophilus M hin HI1547 HI0208 HI0970 HI0607
HI0655
HI0207 HI1589 HI0196
B.Gam Haemophilus M hit NTHI1587 NTHI0306 NTHI1143 NTHI0776
NTHI0862
NTHI0305 NTHI1462 NTHI0292
B.Gam Haemophilus M hip CGSHiEE_05315 CGSHiEE_02200 CGSHiEE_07110 CGSHiEE_08920
CGSHiEE_02010
CGSHiEE_02205 CGSHiEE_05550 CGSHiEE_02270
B.Gam Haemophilus M hiq CGSHiGG_00220 CGSHiGG_03655 CGSHiGG_08430 CGSHiGG_06975
CGSHiGG_06560
CGSHiGG_03650 CGSHiGG_10170 CGSHiGG_03590
B.Gam Haemophilus M hif HIBPF_08910 HIBPF_20390 HIBPF_12780 HIBPF_16030
HIBPF_16240
HIBPF_20380 HIBPF_09930 HIBPF_20270
B.Gam Haemophilus M hil HICON_16310 HICON_12670 HICON_04300 HICON_07400
HICON_06910
HICON_12680 HICON_00220 HICON_12790
B.Gam Haemophilus M hiu HIB_17050 HIB_02600 HIB_11080 HIB_07850
HIB_07350
HIB_02590 HIB_17720 HIB_02480
B.Gam Haemophilus M hie R2846_1022 R2846_0430 R2846_1340 R2846_0393
R2846_1679
R2846_0431 R2846_1063 R2846_0442
B.Gam Haemophilus M hiz R2866_1080 R2866_0380 R2866_1412 R2866_1693
R2866_1819
R2866_0381 R2866_1122 R2866_0392
B.Gam Haemophilus M hik HifGL_001048 HifGL_001650 HifGL_000595 HifGL_000284 HifGL_001651 HifGL_001259 HifGL_000880
B.Gam Haemophilus M hia H733_1137 H733_0097 H733_1468 H733_0489
H733_0546
H733_0096 H733_1178 H733_0081
B.Gam Haemophilus M hih NF38_07540 NF38_04385 NF38_00110 NF38_01440
NF38_01845
NF38_04390 NF38_07735 NF38_04445
B.Gam Haemophilus M hiw NTHI477_00109 NTHI477_01240 NTHI477_00738 NTHI477_01007
NTHI477_01756
NTHI477_01239 NTHI477_00069 NTHI477_01228
B.Gam Haemophilus M hic NTHIC486_01160 NTHIC486_00823 NTHIC486_00004 NTHIC486_00786
NTHIC486_00340
NTHIC486_00824 NTHIC486_01119 NTHIC486_00835
B.Gam Haemophilus M hix NTHI723_00028 NTHI723_01496 NTHI723_00643 NTHI723_00963
NTHI723_01047
NTHI723_01497 NTHI723_01798 NTHI723_01508
B.Gam Haemophilus M hpr PARA_17900 PARA_02420 PARA_08870 PARA_04880
PARA_06220
PARA_02430 PARA_18020 PARA_19090
B.Gam Haemophilus M hdu HD_0444
HD_1475
HD_0422 HD_0632 HD_0415 HD_0423 HD_1383 HD_1274
B.Gam Haemophilus M hay C3V42_07845 C3V42_05740 C3V42_02710 C3V42_04590
C3V42_03835
C3V42_05735 C3V42_00530 C3V42_01605
B.Gam Glaesserella M hap HAPS_1274
HAPS_0321
HAPS_2282 HAPS_1288 HAPS_1181
HAPS_1936
HAPS_2283 HAPS_0358 HAPS_0387
B.Gam Glaesserella M hpaz K756_00295
K756_04935
K756_07265 K756_00215 K756_00750
K756_09120
K756_07260 K756_04735 K756_04585
B.Gam Glaesserella M hpas JL26_10995
JL26_04415
JL26_06210 JL26_10925 JL26_08040
JL26_11465
JL26_06205 JL26_04240 JL26_04095
B.Gam Glaesserella M hpak JT17_01985
JT17_08790
JT17_03725 JT17_07960
JT17_08725
JT17_09005
JT17_05620
JT17_03720 JT17_01805 JT17_01650
B.Gam Glaesserella M gle CJD39_04235
CJD39_04640
CJD39_06095 CJD39_10450 CJD39_06950
CJD39_09610
CJD39_06100 CJD39_03255 CJD39_03960
B.Gam Histophilus M hso HS_0941 HS_1114 HS_0570 HS_0006 HS_1113 HS_0613 HS_1205
B.Gam Histophilus M hsm HSM_1416 HSM_1065 HSM_1604 HSM_1897 HSM_1066 HSM_0964 HSM_0358
B.Gam Pasteurella M pmu PM0563
PM0665
PM1223 PM1093 PM1429
PM1271
PM1224 PM0839 PM0359
B.Gam Pasteurella M pmv PMCN06_0593
PMCN06_0725
PMCN06_2240 PMCN06_0135 PMCN06_1688
PMCN06_1936
PMCN06_2239 PMCN06_0913 PMCN06_0378