Ortholog table  M00027  (Module complete)

View all modules
View complete modules T
View incomplete modules T [1 block missing T | 2 blocks missing T ]

 
Grp Genus Organism 1 2 3
K01580
(E4.1.1.15)[2555]
K13524
(ABAT)[444]
K07250
(gabT)[1624]
K00823
(puuE)[1749]
K16871
(POP2)[601]
K00135
(gabD)[7725]
K00139
(ALDH5A1)[287]
K17761
(SSADH)[127]
E.Ani Homo M hsa 2571
2572
18 7915
E.Ani Pan M ptr 466026
468557
453903 449515
E.Ani Pan M pps 100975263
100992436
100983021 100973567
E.Ani Gorilla M ggo 101148250
101141671
101148531 101149264
E.Ani Pongo M pon 100173252
100437788
100174312 100458767
E.Ani Nomascus M nle 100598132
100588875
100580850 100598672
E.Ani Macaca M mcc 613029
613030
100423704
714017 707902
E.Ani Macaca M mcf 102117015
102127825
102145640 102126652
E.Ani Chlorocebus M csab 103238027
103217294
103227954 103222054
E.Ani Rhinopithecus M rro 104679638
104673531
104678385 104663880
E.Ani Rhinopithecus M rbb 108522276
108528816
108531127 108533666
E.Ani Callithrix M cjc 100411537
100392568
100409777 100411976
E.Ani Saimiri M sbq 101034327
101053050
101035898 101032615
E.Ani Mus M mmu 14415
14417
268860 214579
E.Ani Mus M mcal 110309811
110285009
110311378 110307907
E.Ani Mus M mpah 110326820
110317896
110318146
110329563 110333905
E.Ani Rattus M rno 24379
24380
81632 291133
E.Ani Meriones M mun 110549838
110541582
110565931
110553199 110551066
E.Ani Cricetulus M cge 100765882
100757642
100765485 100764462
E.Ani Nannospalax M ngi 103732997
103751726
103731594 103745192
E.Ani Heterocephalus M hgl 101725846
101698166
101716322
101712584 101723101
E.Ani Castor M ccan 109703267
109696721
109695875 109688360
109688344
E.Ani Oryctolagus M ocu 100339011
100355864
100344727
100357989 100351836
E.Ani Tupaia M tup 102479335
102473880
102490945 102502332
E.Ani Canis M cfa 487107
478794
483960
479856 488246
E.Ani Vulpes M vvp 112919196
112916422
112931138
112923301 112920499
E.Ani Ailuropoda M aml 100463588
100467369
100484402
100469592 100484592
E.Ani Ursus M umr 103676246
103659552
103680146
103668578 103665177
E.Ani Ursus M uah 113253470
113241322
113250787
113270819 113264335
E.Ani Odobenus M oro 101369025
101365318
101381467 101383029
E.Ani Enhydra M elk 111154283
111139699
111149803
111156046 111138616
E.Ani Felis M fca 493699
101082244
101089901
101089064 101088238
E.Ani Panthera M ptg 102965443
102958633
102956184
102950542 102964382
E.Ani Panthera M ppad 109272837
109275589
109256883
109278293 109252664
E.Ani Acinonyx M aju 106987785
106986993
106987549
106971790 106968435
E.Ani Bos M bta 512459
517552
529488
280969 532724
E.Ani Bos M bom 102270811
102287268
102276047
102287934 106701204
E.Ani Bos M biu 109567789
109576439
109577691
109578538 109577165
E.Ani Bubalus M bbub 102402099
102398327
102403340
102405863 102388949
E.Ani Capra M chx 102190646
102178638
102176752
100861058 102169437
E.Ani Ovis M oas 101106448
101117810
101117393
101105462 101107828
E.Ani Sus M ssc 396928
396929
397500 100157072
E.Ani Camelus M cfr 102522812
102510783
102507923
102505473 102518028
E.Ani Camelus M cdk 105089013
105091082
105102071
105098591 105089130
E.Ani Balaenoptera M bacu 102997733
103010874
103007510 103016976
E.Ani Lipotes M lve 103086675
103075027
103074294 103088365
E.Ani Orcinus M oor 101276371
101287620
101272599 101288482
E.Ani Delphinapterus M dle 111172851
111178069
111163477 111168563
E.Ani Physeter M pcad 102995985
102988357
102995298 102974994
E.Ani Equus M ecb 100055419
100052860
100055638
111772328
100051470 100067559
E.Ani Equus M epz 103565807
103542696
103556861
103565469 103546699
E.Ani Equus M eai 106842730
106848394
106834730
106836770 106822356
E.Ani Myotis M myb 102241538
102255123
102244436 102260777
E.Ani Myotis M myd 102759142
102764932
102762352 102753126
E.Ani Miniopterus M mna 107541555
107546539
107526812 107539726
E.Ani Hipposideros M hai 109390379
109375485
109395269 109396396
E.Ani Desmodus M dro 112305780
112318752
112298387 112313945
E.Ani Pteropus M pale 102886472
102879608
102898682 102896629
E.Ani Rousettus M ray 107521061
107503334
107500115
107515376 107508881
E.Ani Manis M mjv 108400770 108398943 108385670
E.Ani Loxodonta M lav 100666234
100667678
100662733
100666671 100665909
E.Ani Trichechus M tmu 101347498
101343351
101359178 101343803
E.Ani Monodelphis M mdo 100017915
100024319
100019319
100026169 100024272
E.Ani Sarcophilus M shr 100920746
100927760
100922618 100931547
E.Ani Phascolarctos M pcw 110202193
110211559
110214718
110198587 110208721
E.Ani Ornithorhynchus M oaa 100075098
100077642
100075200
100075373 114807396
E.Ani Gallus M gga 395743
395395
416642 420818
E.Ani Meleagris M mgp 100542323
100541203
104911775
100549381 100546241
E.Ani Coturnix M cjo 107308980
107316717
107320833 107309742
E.Ani Numida M nmel 110399918
110394156
110405784 110393478
E.Ani Anas M apla 101793835
101793517
101803348 101793939
E.Ani Anser M acyg 106029983
106048103
106046330 106038363
E.Ani Taeniopygia M tgu 778442
778447
100224473 100222151
E.Ani Lonchura M lsr 110472781
110471986
110475643 110483459
E.Ani Serinus M scan 103814425
103812765
103817737 103819428
E.Ani Geospiza M gfr 102045210
102033332
102042786 102039068
E.Ani Ficedula M fab 101808900
101809604
101820556 101808132
E.Ani Pseudopodoces M phi 102099261
102102739
102112613 102114491
E.Ani Parus M pmaj 107207604
107200686
107211090 107215792
E.Ani Cyanistes M ccae 111932098
111924124
111936254 111923922
E.Ani Corvus M ccw 104689235
104693887
104684698 104691447
E.Ani Empidonax M etl 114060313
114073770
114058636 114069831
E.Ani Falco M fpg 101914974
101923004
101911658 101913385
E.Ani Falco M fch 102048960
102052784
102049194 102046638
E.Ani Columba M clv 102096407
102086880
102086859 102091200
E.Ani Egretta M egz 104122427
104128048
104127646 104125447
E.Ani Nipponia M nni 104021925
104016226
104009993
104023439 104021792
E.Ani Athene M acun 113476557
113482054
113485685 113476039
E.Ani Pygoscelis M padl 103918195
103921209
103917555 103919106
E.Ani Apteryx M aam 106499140
106490021
106482619 106483255
E.Ani Alligator M asn 102371040
102384438
102372602 102378246
E.Ani Alligator M amj 102561701
102565290
102562165
102565561 102577046
E.Ani Pelodiscus M pss 102449100
102452549
102444510
102450878 102449242
E.Ani Chelonia M cmy 102932280
102938465
102934045
102933767 102931386
E.Ani Chrysemys M cpic 101949860
101935566
101932130
101935922 101945488
E.Ani Anolis M acs 100559936
100557248
100563933
100564208 100567651
E.Ani Pogona M pvt 110083191
110075430
110076906
110087141 110072879
E.Ani Python M pbi 103049112
103063935
103053958
103048324 103063078
E.Ani Protobothrops M pmur 107283897
107283574
107282837
107292546 107289602
E.Ani Podarcis M pmua 114600089
114607124
114607503
114584082 114600840
E.Ani Gekko M gja 107107047
107113056
107115804 107113410
E.Ani Xenopus M xla 378551
100381107
108720100
100137647
108702988
399028
398751
108720127
108719155
E.Ani Xenopus M xtr 100145511
100493806
100496528
100158654 100216127
E.Ani Nanorana M npr 108796101
108797884
108798456 108792900
E.Ani Danio M dre 378441
550403
100038790
100329827
378968 565235
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus M srx 107709080
107758352
107745249
107746600
107714838
107739130
107742980
107733848
107738621
107755744
107705391
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus M sanh 107672669
107686757
107657374
107687529
107675215
107667293
107674337
107671285
107685926
107690246
107704994
107700704
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus M sgh 107571742
107567402
107588024
107588269
107602310
107557126
107582324
107584517
107568422
107590587
107556105
107588482
E.Ani Cyprinus M ccar 109066144
109054551
109048922
109049605
109063962
109085111
109094980
109058223 109106577
E.Ani Ictalurus M ipu 108280641
108266829
108272908
108271649
108278404 108270702
E.Ani Pangasianodon M phyp 113545912
113545463
113526292
113543123
113546921 113526993
E.Ani Astyanax M amex 103032332
103027950
103023147
103030265
103041441 103033070
E.Ani Electrophorus M eee 113582148
113571985
113581446
113570389
113572841 113572513
E.Ani Takifugu M tru 101068127
101067284
101074189
101070322
101073598 101064243
E.Ani Tetraodon M tng GSTEN00015073G0
GSTEN00031414G0
GSTEN00025497G0
GSTEN00015870G0 GSTEN00009709G0
E.Ani Larimichthys M lco 104936027
104934151
104933967
104931025
104939362 104933853
E.Ani Maylandia M mze 101473770
101476828
101470511
101470357
101487693 101464303
E.Ani Oreochromis M onl 100712052
100700257
100703347
100704451
100698450 109204270
100695178
102082621
E.Ani Oryzias M ola 101159146
101169246
101168897
101158322 101159164
E.Ani Xiphophorus M xma 102233507
102222791
102226227
102222033 102225683
E.Ani Xiphophorus M xco 114148486
114146428
114136936
114147610 114141695
E.Ani Poecilia M pret 103456775
103458616
103478943
103468177 103477483
E.Ani Cyprinodon M cvg 107093563
107094815
107086843
107104031 107104290
E.Ani Nothobranchius M nfu 107390031
107384443
107383043
107395607 107379020
E.Ani Kryptolebias M kmr 108240781
108238298
108230397
108248464 108250094
E.Ani Austrofundulus M alim 106515551
106512811
106513813
106526376 106537138
E.Ani Amphiprion M aoce 111579190
111588076
111570920
111579413 111568269
E.Ani Cynoglossus M csem 103377304
103396248
103392101
103393512 103388970
E.Ani Paralichthys M pov 109639645
109637556
109631044
109639478 109644800
E.Ani Lates M lcf 108883876
108888682
108900026
108896749
108898469 108881854
108892704
E.Ani Seriola M sdu 111218280
111224311
111228750
111233286
111227943 111233667
E.Ani Seriola M slal 111666548
111653051
111646408
111673653
111647656 111657428
E.Ani Hippocampus M hcq 109520621
109524732
109507890
109524143
109526284 109512139
E.Ani Boleophthalmus M bpec 110166528
110170038
110173470
110161006 110157886
E.Ani Monopterus M malb 109958139
109958140
109959836
109974049
109964797 109970061
E.Ani Salmo M sasa 106600054
106581773
106569274
106569508
106569246
106586218
106590230
106602007
106564456
106591689
106592407
106605473
E.Ani Oncorhynchus M otw 112225227
112259609
112226630
112226655
112227877
112245350
112245367
112237864
112236466
112238371 112222873
112244961
E.Ani Salvelinus M salp 111953946
111959687
111974982
111956436
112077288 111965042
111958654
E.Ani Esox M els 105020320
105022482
105022713
105013479 105019234
E.Ani Scleropages M sfm 108920609
108920376
108923308
108927777
108937614
108935852 108940701
E.Ani Paramormyrops M pki 111846190
111840831
111850156
111852305
111839907
111849106
111835814
E.Ani Latimeria M lcm 102357374
102358421
102352345
102355159 102345816
E.Ani Callorhinchus M cmk 103176432
103183601
103171634
103178828 103184917
E.Ani Rhincodon M rtp 109910532
109934137
109925725
109927093 109920997
E.Ani Branchiostoma M bfo BRAFLDRAFT_5947 BRAFLDRAFT_6022
BRAFLDRAFT_5751
BRAFLDRAFT_1137
BRAFLDRAFT_9640
E.Ani Ciona M cin 448951 100177324
100182719
100180018
100183966
E.Ani Strongylocentrotus M spu 579659 577656 584281
115919140
588907
115929154
E.Ani Acanthaster M aplc 110977380 110980372
110981991
110980268
110989753
E.Ani Saccoglossus M sko 100313619 102803733
100378427
100367735
E.Ani Drosophila M dme Dmel_CG7811
Dmel_CG14994
Dmel_CG7433 Dmel_CG4685
E.Ani Drosophila M der 6543573 6545784 6554670
E.Ani Drosophila M dsi Dsimw501_GD1329 Dsimw501_GD1223 Dsimw501_GD1818
E.Ani Drosophila M dya Dyak_GE20651 Dyak_GE22444 Dyak_GE10681
E.Ani Drosophila M dsr 110178682 110189958 110191764
E.Ani Drosophila M dpe 6603300 6603329 6591855
E.Ani Drosophila M dmn 108153388 108153319 108157182
E.Ani Drosophila M dwi 6645464 6642939 6650414
E.Ani Drosophila M dgr Dgri_GH17003 Dgri_GH17185 Dgri_GH18609
E.Ani Drosophila M dmo Dmoj_GI11417 Dmoj_GI13950 Dmoj_GI10356
E.Ani Drosophila M daz 108613399 108620452 108621900
E.Ani Drosophila M dnv 108651400 108657784 108660324
E.Ani Drosophila M dhe 111597478 111604296 111603016
E.Ani Musca M mde 101901674 101890765 101900308
E.Ani Lucilia M lcq 111683310 111684398 111690509
E.Ani Anopheles M aga AgaP_AGAP005866 AgaP_AGAP006966 AgaP_AGAP003165
E.Ani Aedes M aag 5575655 5576553 5565255
E.Ani Aedes M aalb 109414261
109423756
109400686
115270049
109412138
E.Ani Culex M cqu CpipJ_CPIJ01810 CpipJ_CPIJ00872 CpipJ_CPIJ00330
E.Ani Apis M ame 408432
408509
408955
412177
412305
E.Ani Bombus M bim 100740119 100744462
100748779
100750149
E.Ani Bombus M bter 100649229 100646774
100648639
100648985
E.Ani Ceratina M ccal 108630030
108630857
108625362
108632880
108622869
E.Ani Osmia M obb 114878968
114880672
114881108
114874975
114874640
E.Ani Solenopsis M soc 105194684 105201696 105200884
E.Ani Monomorium M mpha 105838651 105837954 105839702
E.Ani Acromyrmex M aec 105151330 105144272 105143617
E.Ani Atta M acep 105618472 105619223 105620176
E.Ani Pogonomyrmex M pbar 105422866 105433092 105430507
E.Ani Vollenhovia M vem 105564401 105561350 105563833
E.Ani Harpegnathos M hst 105187832 105191541 105186718
E.Ani Dinoponera M dqu 106743944 106748676 106748933
E.Ani Camponotus M cfo 105255578 105251348
105251346
105255355
E.Ani Linepithema M lhu 105676568 105673077 105674093
E.Ani Pseudomyrmex M pgc 109852216 109854098 109854973
E.Ani Ooceraea M obo 105282104 105281297 105282951
E.Ani Polistes M pcf 106788336 106783918 106792052
E.Ani Nasonia M nvi 107981196 100121289 100117954
E.Ani Ceratosolen M csol 105359578 105366865 105360497
E.Ani Microplitis M mdl 103576362 103575173 103569665
E.Ani Tribolium M tca 663315 100142274
656992
100142469
661308
E.Ani Aethina M atd 109594366
109607346
109595937
109596520
109595975
109598132
109599483
E.Ani Nicrophorus M nvl 108569524
108557224
108563044 108567416
E.Ani Bombyx M bmor 101746611 101740449 101744102
E.Ani Bombyx M bman 114252603 114251551 114245588
E.Ani Danaus M dpl KGM_214557A KGM_206096 KGM_209167
E.Ani Papilio M pmac 106707697
106715582
106710738 106714089
E.Ani Pieris M prap 110995930 110992699 110993252
E.Ani Helicoverpa M haw 110376183 110369949 110381269
E.Ani Trichoplusia M tnl 113504170
113504126
113499306
113508014 113497954
E.Ani Plutella M pxy 105398165
105383215
105384881
105391086
105395483
105392542
E.Ani Acyrthosiphon M api 100164132 100164587 100160792
E.Ani Diuraphis M dnx 107167640 107169673 107173419
E.Ani Aphis M ags 114126474 114132913 114118948
E.Ani Rhopalosiphum M rmd 113555701 113551600 113556893
E.Ani Bemisia M btab 109040057 109043211 109039045
109042090
109043493
E.Ani Cimex M clec 106661609 106664342 106671553
E.Ani Pediculus M phu Phum_PHUM035540 Phum_PHUM320310 Phum_PHUM127180
E.Ani Zootermopsis M zne 110837037 110838360 110831901
E.Ani Folsomia M fcd 110848148
110848161
110859194 110858740
110845545
E.Ani Daphnia M dpx DAPPUDRAFT_1296 DAPPUDRAFT_1289
DAPPUDRAFT_3223
DAPPUDRAFT_2139
DAPPUDRAFT_2131
DAPPUDRAFT_2360
E.Ani Penaeus M pvm 113825626 113823514
113828152
113804638
113826632
E.Ani Tetranychus M tut 107366682 107363600
107366226
107371700
E.Ani Dermatophagoides M dpte 113799435 113795380 113790174
E.Ani Centruroides M cscu 111640753 111633844 111620120
E.Ani Parasteatoda M ptep 107447908 107451243 107442269
E.Ani Caenorhabditis M cel CELE_Y37D8A.23 CELE_K04D7.3 CELE_F45H10.1
E.Ani Caenorhabditis M cbr CBG15755 CBG03400 CBG20774
E.Ani Brugia M bmy Bm1_09745 Bm1_27120 Bm1_35520
E.Ani Loa M loa LOAG_17388 LOAG_18802 LOAG_07059
E.Ani Necator M nai NECAME_17446 NECAME_07346 NECAME_17234
NECAME_17858
E.Ani Helobdella M hro HELRODRAFT_1562
HELRODRAFT_7327
HELRODRAFT_1149 HELRODRAFT_9527
E.Ani Lottia M lgi LOTGIDRAFT_1159 LOTGIDRAFT_1566 LOTGIDRAFT_2095
E.Ani Pomacea M pcan 112556020 112553977 112572351
E.Ani Crassostrea M crg 105321902 105331957
105335508
105317861
105346453
E.Ani Mizuhopecten M myi 110456237 110447380
110447381
110455008
E.Ani Lingula M lak 106178939
106178949
106168399 106152856
106169198
E.Ani Hydra M hmg 100199858
100209351
100205601
100214907
100208673
E.Pla Arabidopsis M ath AT2G02000
AT3G17760
AT5G17330
AT2G02010
AT1G65960
AT3G22200 AT1G79440
E.Pla Arabidopsis M aly 9312861
110227991
9324534
9319152
9309890
9321553 9325308
E.Pla Capsella M crb 17882830
17886414
17893083
17895537
17893100 17894487
E.Pla Camelina M csat 104770027
104787611
104782571
104706023
104710128
104779541
104746123
104735769
104789970
104765618
104750381
104701188
104787216
104746666
109124790
104752380
104703296
104714237
E.Pla Eutrema M eus EUTSA_v10002298
EUTSA_v10013336
EUTSA_v10013317
EUTSA_v10004080
EUTSA_v10019820
EUTSA_v10020596
EUTSA_v10020563
EUTSA_v10020531
EUTSA_v10018394
E.Pla Brassica M brp 103869654
103831077
103839037
103840927
103846253
103851100
103854027
103839459
103856243
103856242
103869111
103869108
103834779
103832421
E.Pla Brassica M bna 106380065
106345296
106366710
106443029
106435963
106426238
106426239
106426880
106387720
106386201
106390934
106386315
106397751
106416795
106418115
106417763
111214547
111202985
111211020
111199291
111212508
106345502
106439809
106391519
106391515
111202360
106430659 106354787
106430724
E.Pla Brassica M boe 106295882
106293289
106300456
106324956
106329129
106316688
106325355
106313481
106333430
106294543
106314343
106323874 106296445
E.Pla Raphanus M rsz 108810713
108846491
108817761
108844708
108814303
108827601
108859795
108809698
108862789
108859879
108836244
108833499
108860084
108806639
108828106
E.Pla Tarenaya M thj 104805108
104827229
104821824
104823826
104803008
104803009
104808138
E.Pla Carica M cpap 110823716
110821987
110825384
110821608 110817264
E.Pla Citrus M cit 102612842
102611084
102624895 102625593
E.Pla Citrus M cic CICLE_v10019831
CICLE_v10015017
CICLE_v10011509 CICLE_v10004713
E.Pla Theobroma M tcc 18609957
18604490
18612261 18594997
E.Pla Gossypium M gra 105785601
105794343
105764387
105765702
105800034
105793534
105803492
105782967
E.Pla Gossypium M ghi 107937128
107920960
107946304
107918105
107909945
107948303
107890877
107931028
107912667
107888213
107924570
107908328
107898295
107917888
107922277
E.Pla Gossypium M gab 108488408
108479583
108479992
108480884
108456251
108468412
108473906
108482900
E.Pla Durio M dzi 111311613
111288299
111290919
111281776
111289498
111318129
111305652
111314578
111289102
111276100
E.Pla Eucalyptus M egr 104432993
104456398
104449756
104425166 104451041
E.Pla Glycine M gmx 100787167
100782330
100796475
100781791
100812201
100796533
547724
100791696
100783047
100815181
100792355
100793318
100808318
E.Pla Glycine M gsj 114395982
114397815
114423902
114424358
114423383
114384284
114368724
114382583
114390426
114375970
114380371
114422062
114388228
E.Pla Phaseolus M pvu PHAVU_006G08760
PHAVU_002G18580
PHAVU_002G18590
PHAVU_002G18600
PHAVU_008G23970
PHAVU_004G14440
PHAVU_004G14450
PHAVU_011G02430 PHAVU_005G04800
PHAVU_005G04830
E.Pla Vigna M vra 106764834
106775060
106776061
106780013
106780014
106774216
106778772
106756560 106761951
E.Pla Vigna M var 108338207
108344718
108343524
108319723
108319729
108343752
108319704
108340828 108333866
E.Pla Vigna M vun 114188225
114193568
114176337
114177373
114182739
114176679
114179123
114182353
114170004 114175660
E.Pla Cajanus M ccaj 109812109
109805055
109805069
109817652
109814176
109796723
109790243
109796053
109798457 109805768
E.Pla Medicago M mtr MTR_6g075210
MTR_3g064740
MTR_5g077090
MTR_4g076100 MTR_2g067660
E.Pla Cicer M cam 101507582
101493333
101507151
101512659 101506901
E.Pla Lotus M lja Lj2g3v2532270.1
Lj2g3v0632430.1
Lj4g3v0166240.1
Lj4g3v0166320.1
Lj6g3v0393220.1
Lj6g3v0393230.1
Lj3g3v3569310.1
Lj3g3v3569310.2
Lj3g3v0948280.2
E.Pla Arachis M adu 107457939
107481021
107490570
107482807
107477267 107458746
E.Pla Arachis M aip 107644071
107638234
107631418
107609559
107629579 107612919
E.Pla Lupinus M lang 109345149
109343088
109339648
109361610
109329984
109325764
109354047
109355542
109347982
109334436
E.Pla Fragaria M fve 101297585
101294758
101300439
101306251
101311407
101300512
E.Pla Rosa M rcn 112175096
112193489
112199054
112200254
112187725 112167072
E.Pla Prunus M pper 18775971
18783305
18793981
18781566 18778265
E.Pla Prunus M pmum 103321004
103327341
103327380
103327381
103338893
103329005 103325589
E.Pla Prunus M pavi 110765083
110765085
110762750
110746783
110768720 110770542
E.Pla Malus M mdm 103455676
103403475
103444237
103444239
114825422
103441440
103429193
103419798
114827709
E.Pla Pyrus M pxb 103941354
103946880
103933810
103943135
103956837
103956813
103956835
103941119
103939502
103953316
103932285
103932632
E.Pla Ziziphus M zju 107428053
107419654
107419655
107415793
107404604
107416854
107416874
107416848
107424726
E.Pla Cucumis M csv 101210903
101208026
101214676
101216119
101219660
101211530
101220932
101217352
E.Pla Cucumis M cmo 103501361
103502192
103504126
103504118
103502504
103493054
103493051
103496279
E.Pla Momordica M mcha 111011866
111015551
111008690
111015677
111008130
111008301
111018025
E.Pla Cucurbita M cmax 111492798
111489676
111487819
111488884
111487631
111487640
111480372
111483360
111483362
111483363
111483365
111477042
111479758
111483779
111499731
E.Pla Cucurbita M cmos 111444770
111445635
111445320
111430884
111452411
111457631
111463243
111445807
111447381
111437539
111437540
111437541
111437542
111437544
111442867
111451231
111448470
E.Pla Cucurbita M cpep 111786166
111786190
111788027
111780062
111809457
111808603
111790843
111787855
111804476
111797325
111809772
111809773
111809774
111809775
111809776
111776744
111796065
E.Pla Ricinus M rcu 8258742
8289124
8258740
8264914 8279668
E.Pla Jatropha M jcu 105636386
105634194
105636156
105636158
105641156 105641372
E.Pla Hevea M hbr 110646002
110647677
110668875
110643073
110637184
110637618
110637640
110659742
110655144
110660672
E.Pla Manihot M mesc 110627790
110600044
110617772
110609211
110604540
110621232 110603632
E.Pla Populus M pop 7494518
7457832
7459087
7468337
7485189
18106489
7455851
7495636
7481606
E.Pla Populus M peu 105135287
105108224
105123705
105112057
105112058
105125952
105108440
105110936
105118032
E.Pla Juglans M jre 108988130
108993168
108997089
109012088
109010285
108996780
108998969 108983566
108998968
E.Pla Quercus M qsu 112012509
111988858
112026171
112026173
112020505
112038575
111985524
112004421
111984204
112018694
112023122
112005914
111989914
111983070 111991281
112003226
111983390
112009575
112006734 112007657
E.Pla Vitis M vvi 100261008
100266215
100265999
100256481
100248495
100258633
100251993
100257122
100262240
E.Pla Solanum M sly 101259235
101251185
100147722
100147723
544313
101258391
543874
543873
544258
100147726
E.Pla Solanum M spen 107010055
107016348
107015375
107019098
107004419
107007340
107027278
107005469
107026604
107031056
E.Pla Solanum M sot 102594980
102581388
102578660
102599962
102596238
102595558
102597871
102597977
E.Pla Capsicum M cann 107862809
107838791
107853724
107865491
107850578
107862720
107841786
107854420
107864249
E.Pla Nicotiana M nta 107794144
107789472
107809522
107797840
107815063
107804984
107819266
107798147
107812914
107759660
107784412
107832742
107759965
107802933
107821173
107830185
107792837
E.Pla Nicotiana M nsy 104217976
104227020
104229813
104213611
104236859
104226521
104250096
104238267
E.Pla Nicotiana M nto 104108830
104108891
104110227
104121151
104094231
104104015
104088989
104088088
E.Pla Nicotiana M nau 109236753
109209205
109226563
109208698
109211380
109222880
109226591
109232389
E.Pla Ipomoea M ini 109171914
109167690
109177525
109187554
109157385
109190816
E.Pla Sesamum M sind 105167783
105168543
105178200
105178585 105175117
E.Pla Olea M oeu 111379668
111401739
111375276
111397184
111379037 111382263
E.Pla Helianthus M han 110867917
110909160
110943484
110872148
110903718
110893559
110945085
110894930
110867957
110890180
110890181
110890182
110899848
E.Pla Lactuca M lsv 111893802
111916043
111910449
111909672
111880410 111884961
E.Pla Cynara M ccav 112512554
112514700
112527486
112524455
112506809
E.Pla Daucus M dcr 108212331
108223960
108199914
108204487
108204726
108200542
108205125
108200251
108192326
E.Pla Beta M bvg 104904013
104895292
104895293
104895295
104901386
104895371 104906363
E.Pla Spinacia M soe 110783498
110783500
110799192
110796539
110783525
110783560
110803266
E.Pla Chenopodium M cqi 110733228
110740036
110718614
110733955
110681893
110681895
110695061
110695063
110695106
110681943
110681944
110711850
110695411
E.Pla Nelumbo M nnu 104589582
104611028
104611050
104611053
104599670 104605350
E.Pla Papaver M psom 113319270
113303166
113319520
113277470
113336305
113316969
113298332
113298338
113296491
113296516
113341820
113356073
113290086
113279738
113321851
113301351
113310391
113356511
E.Pla Oryza M osa 4335973
4335977
4345787
4332184
4333932
4336983
4344928
4336982
4328053
9267109
E.Pla Oryza M dosa Os08t0465800-01
Os03t0720300-01
Os04t0447400-01
Os04t0447800-01
Os03t0236200-01
Os02t0112900-00
Os04t0614500-01
Os04t0614600-01
Os08t0205900-01
Os02t0173900-01
E.Pla Oryza M obr 102718810
102717970
102699495
102700613
102707421
102701536
102702002
102702310
102706353
E.Pla Brachypodium M bdi 100832185
100831298
100827187
100831497
100832399
100831754
100839166
100839823
E.Pla Aegilops M ats 109777187
109740654
109751606
109743840
109763691
109747718
109775662
109733272
109754386
109732675
109735776
E.Pla Sorghum M sbi 8065836
8073378
8085236
8063364
110437016
8072343
8076546
8071169
110434633
E.Pla Zea M zma 100191549
100273302
100284551
100381655
100284394
100286148
103645944
100282236
100280779
100284047
E.Pla Setaria M sita 101755874
101772493
101777099
101773899
101761228
101758155
101781154
101782853
E.Pla Phoenix M pda 103713089
103706772
103708620
103713189 103721452
E.Pla Elaeis M egu 105041902
105053136
105056494
105059874 105039716
E.Pla Musa M mus 103990848
103995822
103991481
103995270
103982275
103983705 103986300
E.Pla Dendrobium M dct 110111573
110109915
110096079
110109905 110098431
E.Pla Phalaenopsis M peq 110021898
110022221
110022223
110020253 110019801
E.Pla Asparagus M aof 109833558
109845243
109820004
109845251 109844720
E.Pla Amborella M atr 18439280
18439282
18439292
18448099 18421656
E.Pla Selaginella M smo SELMODRAFT_1646
SELMODRAFT_4446
SELMODRAFT_2708
SELMODRAFT_1770
SELMODRAFT_4321 SELMODRAFT_9473
SELMODRAFT_2300
E.Pla Physcomitrella M ppp 112275488
112285294
112291391
112294445
112284110
112285886
112278076
112283934
E.Pla Cyanidioschyzon M cme CYME_CMF072C CYME_CMR117C CYME_CMR066C
E.Fun Saccharomyces M sce YMR250W YGR019W YBR006W
E.Fun Kluyveromyces M kla KLLA0_C14432g KLLA0_F20548g KLLA0_E17491g
KLLA0_F12628g
E.Fun Kluyveromyces M kmx KLMA_30556 KLMA_40198 KLMA_60125
KLMA_30136
E.Fun Lachancea M lth KLTH0E14080g KLTH0H08976g KLTH0H08162g
KLTH0G16126g
E.Fun Zygosaccharomyces M zro ZYRO0F12826g ZYRO0A11990g ZYRO0A04686g
ZYRO0G08932g
E.Fun Nakaseomyces M cgr CAGL0H02585g CAGL0D04026g CAGL0C04191g
E.Fun Naumovozyma M ncs NCAS_0C00660 NCAS_0A01920 NCAS_0E01450
E.Fun Naumovozyma M ndi NDAI_0K00690 NDAI_0D03850 NDAI_0G01630
E.Fun Torulaspora M tdl TDEL_0B00960 TDEL_0D02960 TDEL_0B04420
TDEL_0D04230
E.Fun Kazachstania M kaf KAFR_0B03640 KAFR_0F03700 KAFR_0C00720
E.Fun Komagataella M ppa PAS_chr2-1_0343
PAS_chr3_0965
PAS_chr2-1_0107
PAS_chr4_0677
PAS_chr1-3_0024
E.Fun Debaryomyces M dha DEHA2A08976g
DEHA2F10450g
DEHA2F09306g
DEHA2C16324g
DEHA2B10384g
DEHA2B06556g
E.Fun Scheffersomyces M pic PICST_55334
PICST_40180
PICST_54153
PICST_46781
PICST_40468
E.Fun Meyerozyma M pgu PGUG_01858
PGUG_02042
PGUG_01516
PGUG_03850
PGUG_01688
E.Fun Spathaspora M spaa SPAPADRAFT_6150
SPAPADRAFT_6186
SPAPADRAFT_6075
SPAPADRAFT_6085
SPAPADRAFT_5802
SPAPADRAFT_6225
E.Fun Lodderomyces M lel LELG_02173
LELG_00357
LELG_01273
LELG_01027
LELG_02632
LELG_01584
E.Fun Candida M cal CAALFM_C300640W
CAALFM_C111660W
CAALFM_C203640W
CAALFM_C204190C
CAALFM_C303470W
CAALFM_C101810C
E.Fun Candida M ctp CTRG_03472
CTRG_03478
CTRG_02202
CTRG_01206
CTRG_01571
CTRG_04587
CTRG_02332
E.Fun Candida M cot CORT_0A04600
CORT_0D07340
CORT_0A10730
CORT_0A10390
CORT_0B08050
CORT_0C03520
E.Fun Candida M cdu CD36_80590
CD36_10760
CD36_10950
CD36_18350
CD36_18820
CD36_83470
E.Fun Yamadazyma M cten CANTEDRAFT_1230
CANTEDRAFT_1158
CANTEDRAFT_1156
CANTEDRAFT_1161
CANTEDRAFT_1129
CANTEDRAFT_1165
E.Fun Yarrowia M yli YALI0F08415g
YALI0C16753g
YALI0E18238g YALI0F26191g
E.Fun Clavispora M clu CLUG_01331
CLUG_05892
CLUG_05140
CLUG_01091
CLUG_00095
CLUG_03905
E.Fun Clavispora M clus A9F13_06g01397
A9F13_05g00572
A9F13_09g01452
A9F13_03g00957
A9F13_01g02233
A9F13_20g00132
E.Fun Clavispora M caur CJI97_002919
CJI97_001719
CJI97_003526
CJI97_000881
CJI97_002791
CJI97_004793
E.Fun Sugiyamaella M slb AWJ20_1136
AWJ20_367
AWJ20_4802 AWJ20_2004
E.Fun Pichia M pkz C5L36_0B11610
C5L36_0B00390
C5L36_0E03640
C5L36_0C06340
C5L36_0B11280
C5L36_0B12100
E.Fun Neurospora M ncr NCU06803
NCU06112
NCU00678
NCU08998 NCU00936
E.Fun Sordaria M smp SMAC_06408
SMAC_01357
SMAC_12755
SMAC_01953 SMAC_00212
E.Fun Podospora M pan PODANSg1688
PODANSg6789
PODANSg5164 PODANSg09438
E.Fun Thermothielavioides M ttt THITE_2124608
THITE_2117395
THITE_2118631 THITE_2120827
E.Fun Thermothelomyces M mtm MYCTH_77970
MYCTH_2308594
MYCTH_2304900 MYCTH_2294077
E.Fun Chaetomium M cthr CTHT_0008220
CTHT_0017170
CTHT_0015750
CTHT_0025770 CTHT_0073510
E.Fun Pyricularia M mgr MGG_02378
MGG_02817
MGG_03869
MGG_01662 MGG_01230
E.Fun Phaeoacremonium M tmn UCRPA7_4839
UCRPA7_8196
UCRPA7_2287
UCRPA7_6331
UCRPA7_5912
E.Fun Sporothrix M ssck SPSK_01637
SPSK_04159
SPSK_05199 SPSK_09102
SPSK_00265
E.Fun Fusarium M fgr FGSG_13812
FGSG_08083
FGSG_01572
FGSG_07023
FGSG_05554
FGSG_06751
FGSG_11843
FGSG_04196
FGSG_06752
FGSG_10673
FGSG_03936
E.Fun Fusarium M fpu FPSE_02768
FPSE_07528
FPSE_00762
FPSE_06145
FPSE_09097
FPSE_11629
FPSE_10400
FPSE_09098
FPSE_05700
FPSE_05339
E.Fun Fusarium M fvr FVEG_09655
FVEG_08157
FVEG_14028
FVEG_06940
FVEG_05239
FVEG_04334
FVEG_01669
FVEG_10384
FVEG_05238
FVEG_00170
FVEG_00612
FVEG_01576
E.Fun Fusarium M fox FOXG_01784
FOXG_10235
FOXG_11134
FOXG_02078
FOXG_09337
FOXG_11436
FOXG_02077
FOXG_12985
FOXG_00814
FOXG_01322
FOXG_08891
FOXG_10914
FOXG_02745
FOXG_11786
E.Fun Fusarium M nhe NECHADRAFT_1029
NECHADRAFT_9264
NECHADRAFT_5444
NECHADRAFT_6279
NECHADRAFT_4527
NECHADRAFT_6854
NECHADRAFT_7924
NECHADRAFT_6181
NECHADRAFT_4529
NECHADRAFT_8267
NECHADRAFT_9777
NECHADRAFT_3164
NECHADRAFT_6483
NECHADRAFT_4148
NECHADRAFT_9398
NECHADRAFT_7975
NECHADRAFT_8628
NECHADRAFT_8855
NECHADRAFT_3316
E.Fun Trichoderma M tre TRIREDRAFT_1223
TRIREDRAFT_1216
TRIREDRAFT_1104
TRIREDRAFT_1214
TRIREDRAFT_2274
TRIREDRAFT_7038
E.Fun Trichoderma M trr M419DRAFT_10992
M419DRAFT_99110
M419DRAFT_10951
M419DRAFT_87303
M419DRAFT_9786
M419DRAFT_92474
E.Fun Metarhizium M maw MAC_05762
MAC_00941
MAC_08898
MAC_07450
MAC_05007 MAC_06209
E.Fun Metarhizium M maj MAA_04623
MAA_01722
MAA_10046
MAA_09688
MAA_03819
MAA_03509 MAA_00724
MAA_10280
E.Fun Cordyceps M cmt CCM_06124
CCM_08965
CCM_08740
CCM_06829
CCM_03453
CCM_07295
CCM_05725
CCM_01801
CCM_05410
E.Fun Purpureocillium M plj VFPFJ_01929
VFPFJ_01422
VFPFJ_07299
VFPFJ_01308 VFPFJ_10131
VFPFJ_09130
E.Fun Verticillium M val VDBG_01731
VDBG_08523
VDBG_09333
VDBG_08737
VDBG_09334
VDBG_07225
VDBG_09437
VDBG_06191
VDBG_10020
VDBG_02683
E.Fun Verticillium M vda VDAG_01819
VDAG_08189
VDAG_02259
VDAG_06397
VDAG_04571
VDAG_04672
VDAG_03345
VDAG_04572
VDAG_06863
VDAG_05320
E.Fun Colletotrichum M cfj CFIO01_11476
CFIO01_04808
CFIO01_08849
CFIO01_08549
CFIO01_09240
CFIO01_01941
CFIO01_04880
CFIO01_12337
CFIO01_09239
CFIO01_11274
CFIO01_00260
CFIO01_02856
E.Fun Scedosporium M sapo SAPIO_CDS4462
SAPIO_CDS0908
SAPIO_CDS2330
SAPIO_CDS2936
SAPIO_CDS6298
SAPIO_CDS1432
SAPIO_CDS6297
E.Fun Eutypa M ela UCREL1_633
UCREL1_7642
UCREL1_5169
UCREL1_10279
UCREL1_3358
UCREL1_7477
UCREL1_3357
UCREL1_3494
E.Fun Pestalotiopsis M pfy PFICI_00143
PFICI_12399
PFICI_09106
PFICI_07709
PFICI_14676
PFICI_01725
PFICI_02252
PFICI_13284
PFICI_10606
E.Fun Sclerotinia M ssl SS1G_00795
SS1G_05050
SS1G_11735
SS1G_07083 SS1G_02611
SS1G_06865
E.Fun Botrytis M bfu BCIN_09g05020
BCIN_02g09190
BCIN_03g01040
BCIN_10g05230 BCIN_06g01640
BCIN_11g02040
E.Fun Marssonina M mbe MBM_01166
MBM_09392
MBM_00949 MBM_05409 MBM_09473
MBM_05883
E.Fun Phialocephala M psco LY89DRAFT_18188
LY89DRAFT_72332
LY89DRAFT_57601
LY89DRAFT_68774 LY89DRAFT_68838 LY89DRAFT_66248
LY89DRAFT_77902
LY89DRAFT_69510
E.Fun Glarea M glz GLAREA_05210
GLAREA_01325
GLAREA_01080
GLAREA_11153 GLAREA_06705
GLAREA_04277
GLAREA_00146
E.Fun Aspergillus M ani AN5447.2
AN7278.2
AN2248.2 AN7315.2
AN3829.2
AN0079.2
E.Fun Aspergillus M afm AFUA_8G06020
AFUA_6G13490
AFUA_3G11120
AFUA_5G06680 AFUA_4G08170
AFUA_3G00110
E.Fun Aspergillus M act ACLA_086780
ACLA_059420
ACLA_039040
ACLA_010000 ACLA_047530
E.Fun Aspergillus M nfi NFIA_059440
NFIA_066140
NFIA_098810
NFIA_036430
NFIA_004590
NFIA_108010
NFIA_041690
NFIA_003860
NFIA_004620
NFIA_044780
E.Fun Aspergillus M aor AO090103000342
AO090005000539
AO090003000666
AO090005000704
AO090701000206 AO090005001383
AO090023000754
E.Fun Aspergillus M ang ANI_1_1216074
ANI_1_944024
ANI_1_662134
ANI_1_122154 ANI_1_530184
E.Fun Aspergillus M afv AFLA_079550
AFLA_077920
AFLA_008890
AFLA_031510
AFLA_056670 AFLA_086190
AFLA_111620
E.Fun Penicillium M pcs Pc13g09350
Pc22g00970
Pc16g00770
Pc21g17880 Pc13g07790
Pc14g01060
Pc13g01980
Pc13g03340
E.Fun Penicillium M pdp PDIP_42340
PDIP_29950
PDIP_45990
PDIP_50470 PDIP_87990
E.Fun Talaromyces M tmf PMAA_093370
PMAA_023460
PMAA_063860
PMAA_084640 PMAA_089650
PMAA_052470
E.Fun Coccidioides M cim CIMG_03802
CIMG_02821
CIMG_10020
CIMG_05995 CIMG_04649
CIMG_08822
E.Fun Coccidioides M cpw CPC735_005140
CPC735_011710
CPC735_036160
CPC735_025780 CPC735_071640
CPC735_063440
E.Fun Paracoccidioides M pbl PAAG_07210
PAAG_03506
PAAG_04483
PAAG_00468 PAAG_08718
E.Fun Paracoccidioides M pbn PADG_11803
PADG_00971
PADG_06319
PADG_02214 PADG_03058
E.Fun Uncinocarpus M ure UREG_07483
UREG_06007
UREG_03016
UREG_04369 UREG_01846
UREG_02742
E.Fun Trichophyton M abe ARB_01496
ARB_05411
ARB_07120 ARB_00225
E.Fun Trichophyton M tve TRV_03860
TRV_01358
TRV_05598
TRV_04898 TRV_05217
E.Fun Histoplasma M aje HCAG_08662
HCAG_06585
HCAG_05038
HCAG_08375 HCAG_06245
E.Fun Parastagonospora M pno SNOG_07710
SNOG_14568
SNOG_02205
SNOG_01821 SNOG_11641 SNOG_00899
E.Fun Pyrenophora M pte PTT_08052
PTT_09720
PTT_10362
PTT_06674 PTT_11058 PTT_13228
PTT_14090
E.Fun Bipolaris M bze COCCADRAFT_9837
COCCADRAFT_9485
COCCADRAFT_9676
COCCADRAFT_9601 COCCADRAFT_2364 COCCADRAFT_4020
COCCADRAFT_2567
E.Fun Bipolaris M bsc COCSADRAFT_3432
COCSADRAFT_1343
COCSADRAFT_1541
COCSADRAFT_1951
COCSADRAFT_1020 COCSADRAFT_8820 COCSADRAFT_8613
COCSADRAFT_3516
E.Fun Bipolaris M bor COCMIDRAFT_1056
COCMIDRAFT_8193
COCMIDRAFT_1094
COCMIDRAFT_1015 COCMIDRAFT_8678 COCMIDRAFT_9104
E.Fun Alternaria M aalt CC77DRAFT_97306
CC77DRAFT_10577
CC77DRAFT_63776
CC77DRAFT_26901 CC77DRAFT_10583 CC77DRAFT_10563
E.Fun Zymoseptoria M ztr MYCGRDRAFT_7064
MYCGRDRAFT_6823
MYCGRDRAFT_3652 MYCGRDRAFT_7263 MYCGRDRAFT_6616
MYCGRDRAFT_1092
E.Fun Pseudocercospora M pfj MYCFIDRAFT_2141
MYCFIDRAFT_1551
MYCFIDRAFT_1458
MYCFIDRAFT_1817 MYCFIDRAFT_7140
MYCFIDRAFT_1353
MYCFIDRAFT_5767
E.Fun Baudoinia M bcom BAUCODRAFT_3838 BAUCODRAFT_3351 BAUCODRAFT_7354
BAUCODRAFT_1460
BAUCODRAFT_3699
E.Fun Neofusicoccum M npa UCRNP2_8323
UCRNP2_938
UCRNP2_891
UCRNP2_88 UCRNP2_2203
E.Fun Tuber M tml GSTUM_000047180 GSTUM_000096710 GSTUM_000004400
E.Fun Cryptococcus M cne CNH03700
CNL03700
CND02040
CNE01830
CNI00880
CNC04690
CNI00900
CND01570
E.Fun Cryptococcus M cnb CNBI3070 CNBD4320
CNBE1800
CNBC2490
CNBH0840
CNBH0860
CNBD4750
E.Fun Cryptococcus M cgi CGB_J0580C CGB_E2380C
CGB_D4450W
CGB_C6790W CGB_D4010W
CGB_H1440W
E.Fun Tremella M tms TREMEDRAFT_7086
TREMEDRAFT_4166
TREMEDRAFT_7218 TREMEDRAFT_6107 TREMEDRAFT_7188
E.Fun Trametes M tvs TRAVEDRAFT_7349
TRAVEDRAFT_7093
TRAVEDRAFT_4389 TRAVEDRAFT_1426
E.Fun Dichomitus M dsq DICSQDRAFT_1653 DICSQDRAFT_1441 DICSQDRAFT_1842
DICSQDRAFT_1396
E.Fun Phanerochaete M pco PHACADRAFT_1214 PHACADRAFT_2584 PHACADRAFT_2506
E.Fun Stereum M shs STEHIDRAFT_7965
STEHIDRAFT_1666
STEHIDRAFT_6688 STEHIDRAFT_9549
E.Fun Heterobasidion M hir HETIRDRAFT_3590
HETIRDRAFT_6081
HETIRDRAFT_4453 HETIRDRAFT_4082
E.Fun Punctularia M psq PUNSTDRAFT_9546 PUNSTDRAFT_6190 PUNSTDRAFT_1330
E.Fun Auricularia M adl AURDEDRAFT_1171 AURDEDRAFT_1111 AURDEDRAFT_1104
E.Fun Fomitiporia M fme FOMMEDRAFT_2090
FOMMEDRAFT_1092
FOMMEDRAFT_1230 FOMMEDRAFT_1476
E.Fun Gloeophyllum M gtr GLOTRDRAFT_5748 GLOTRDRAFT_3798 GLOTRDRAFT_9818
E.Fun Laccaria M lbc LACBIDRAFT_3159
LACBIDRAFT_2542
LACBIDRAFT_1908 LACBIDRAFT_2927
E.Fun Moniliophthora M mrr Moror_2316
Moror_5476
Moror_4668 Moror_8370
E.Fun Coprinopsis M cci CC1G_03790
CC1G_05236
CC1G_08078 CC1G_01449
E.Fun Schizophyllum M scm SCHCODRAFT_5949
SCHCODRAFT_7668
SCHCODRAFT_8213 SCHCODRAFT_2550
E.Fun Agaricus M abp AGABI1DRAFT1161
AGABI1DRAFT1183
AGABI1DRAFT1147 AGABI1DRAFT1132
E.Fun Agaricus M abv AGABI2DRAFT1834
AGABI2DRAFT1945
AGABI2DRAFT1910 AGABI2DRAFT1957
E.Fun Coniophora M cput CONPUDRAFT_1350 CONPUDRAFT_5165 CONPUDRAFT_1688
E.Fun Serpula M sla SERLADRAFT_4580
SERLADRAFT_3412
SERLADRAFT_3486 SERLADRAFT_4469
E.Fun Wallemia M wse WALSEDRAFT_6029 WALSEDRAFT_3272 WALSEDRAFT_3377
WALSEDRAFT_5962
WALSEDRAFT_3321
E.Fun Wallemia M wic J056_000614 J056_003686 J056_000930 J056_000871
E.Fun Ustilago M uma UMAG_02125
UMAG_06063
UMAG_12051
UMAG_01080 UMAG_01040 UMAG_05610
UMAG_05600
UMAG_10846
E.Fun Anthracocystis M pfp PFL1_02083
PFL1_06520
PFL1_02399 PFL1_00916 PFL1_05237
E.Fun Malassezia M mgl MGL_4226
MGL_2935
MGL_2651 MGL_2098
E.Fun Malassezia M mrt MRET_2727 MRET_2610 MRET_4081
E.Fun Puccinia M pgr PGTG_07695 PGTG_07214 PGTG_17645
E.Fun Melampsora M mlr MELLADRAFT_1169
MELLADRAFT_3690
MELLADRAFT_5029
MELLADRAFT_3375 MELLADRAFT_7526
B.GamE Escherichia M eco b1493
b3517
b2662 b1302 b2661
B.GamE Escherichia M ecj JW3485
JW1488
JW2637 JW1295 JW2636
B.GamE Escherichia M ebw BWG_1314
BWG_3206
BWG_2405 BWG_1134 BWG_2404
B.GamE Escherichia M ecok ECMDS42_1205
ECMDS42_2952
ECMDS42_2166 ECMDS42_1100 ECMDS42_2165
B.GamE Escherichia M ece Z2215
Z4930
Z3960 Z2486 Z3959
B.GamE Escherichia M ecs ECs2098
ECs4397
ECs3523 ECs1879 ECs3522
B.GamE Escherichia M ecf ECH74115_4879
ECH74115_2106
ECH74115_3904 ECH74115_1944 ECH74115_3903
B.GamE Escherichia M etw ECSP_1978
ECSP_4507
ECSP_3607 ECSP_1827 ECSP_3606
B.GamE Escherichia M elx CDCO157_1940
CDCO157_4135
CDCO157_3284 CDCO157_1799 CDCO157_3283
B.GamE Escherichia M eoi ECO111_1883
ECO111_4331
ECO111_3386 ECO111_1685 ECO111_3385
B.GamE Escherichia M eoj ECO26_2091
ECO26_4607
ECO26_3731 ECO26_1869 ECO26_3730
B.GamE Escherichia M eoh ECO103_1620
ECO103_4245
ECO103_3203 ECO103_1466 ECO103_3202
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoo ECRM13514_4505
ECRM13514_1901
ECRM13514_3500 ECRM13514_1729 ECRM13514_3499
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoh ECRM13516_4305
ECRM13516_1857
ECRM13516_3366 ECRM13516_1693 ECRM13516_3365
B.GamE Escherichia M esl O3K_13030
O3K_01310
O3K_01315
O3K_06240 O3K_13820 O3K_06245
B.GamE Escherichia M eso O3O_24360
O3O_12600
O3O_19405 O3O_11810 O3O_19400
B.GamE Escherichia M esm O3M_01340
O3M_12995
O3M_06285 O3M_13795 O3M_06290
B.GamE Escherichia M eck EC55989_1625
EC55989_3962
EC55989_2930 EC55989_1464 EC55989_2929
B.GamE Escherichia M ecg E2348C_1620
E2348C_3759
E2348C_2925 E2348C_2924
B.GamE Escherichia M eok G2583_1856
G2583_4253
G2583_3308 G2583_1649 G2583_3307
B.GamE Escherichia M elr ECO55CA74_09085
ECO55CA74_20355
ECO55CA74_15755 ECO55CA74_08030 ECO55CA74_15750
B.GamE Escherichia M elh ETEC_1563
ETEC_3763
ETEC_2859 ETEC_1406 ETEC_2858
B.GamE Escherichia M ecw EcE24377A_1682
EcE24377A_4005
EcE24377A_2942 EcE24377A_1512 EcE24377A_2941
B.GamE Escherichia M eun UMNK88_1898
UMNK88_4295
UMNK88_3331 UMNK88_1638 UMNK88_3330
B.GamE Escherichia M ecp ECP_1489
ECP_3616
ECP_2625 ECP_2624
B.GamE Escherichia M ena ECNA114_3664 ECNA114_2693 ECNA114_2692
B.GamE Escherichia M ecos EC958_3921
EC958_1756
EC958_2926 EC958_2925
B.GamE Escherichia M ecv APECO1_2931
APECO1_621
APECO1_3858 APECO1_3859
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoa APECO78_11190
APECO78_21375
APECO78_16900 APECO78_10385 APECO78_16895
B.GamE Escherichia M ecx EcHS_A1578
EcHS_A3720
EcHS_A2797 EcHS_A1417 EcHS_A2796
B.GamE Escherichia M ecm EcSMS35_3820
EcSMS35_1680
EcSMS35_2782 EcSMS35_1820 EcSMS35_2781
B.GamE Escherichia M ecy ECSE_1583
ECSE_3786
ECSE_2915 ECSE_1354 ECSE_2914
B.GamE Escherichia M ecr ECIAI1_1503
ECIAI1_3667
ECIAI1_2758 ECIAI1_1327 ECIAI1_2757
B.GamE Escherichia M ecq ECED1_4195
ECED1_1639
ECED1_3115 ECED1_3114
B.GamE Escherichia M eum ECUMN_1747
ECUMN_4018
ECUMN_2986 ECUMN_1608 ECUMN_2985
B.GamE Escherichia M ect ECIAI39_1758
ECIAI39_4020
ECIAI39_2848 ECIAI39_1653 ECIAI39_2847
B.GamE Escherichia M eoc CE10_4061
CE10_1683
CE10_3080 CE10_1550 CE10_3079
B.GamE Escherichia M ebr ECB_01451
ECB_03365
ECB_02518 ECB_01279 ECB_02517
B.GamE Escherichia M ebl ECD_01451
ECD_03365
ECD_02518 ECD_01279 ECD_02517
B.GamE Escherichia M ebe B21_01464
B21_03318
B21_02482 B21_01290 B21_02481
B.GamE Escherichia M ebd ECBD_2146
ECBD_0222
ECBD_1057 ECBD_2315 ECBD_1058
B.GamE Escherichia M eci UTI89_C1707
UTI89_C4049
UTI89_C3017 UTI89_C3016
B.GamE Escherichia M eih ECOK1_3956
ECOK1_1647
ECOK1_3028 ECOK1_3027
B.GamE Escherichia M ecz ECS88_1581
ECS88_3930
ECS88_2926 ECS88_2925
B.GamE Escherichia M ecc c4328
c1922
c3210 c3209
B.GamE Escherichia M elo EC042_1625
EC042_3812
EC042_2859 EC042_1430 EC042_2858
B.GamE Escherichia M eln NRG857_07375
NRG857_17475
NRG857_13030 NRG857_13025
B.GamE Escherichia M ese ECSF_3345
ECSF_1402
ECSF_2459 ECSF_2458
B.GamE Escherichia M ecl EcolC_0200
EcolC_2164
EcolC_1044 EcolC_2323 EcolC_1045
B.GamE Escherichia M eko EKO11_2326
EKO11_0222
EKO11_1109 EKO11_2548 EKO11_1110
B.GamE Escherichia M ekf KO11_05180 KO11_09695 KO11_16300 KO11_09700
B.GamE Escherichia M eab ECABU_c39560
ECABU_c17260
ECABU_c29250 ECABU_c29240
B.GamE Escherichia M edh EcDH1_0196
EcDH1_2153
EcDH1_1021 EcDH1_2344 EcDH1_1022
B.GamE Escherichia M edj ECDH1ME8569_339
ECDH1ME8569_143
ECDH1ME8569_257 ECDH1ME8569_124 ECDH1ME8569_257
B.GamE Escherichia M elu UM146_17740
UM146_09595
UM146_03280 UM146_03285
B.GamE Escherichia M elw ECW_m1621
ECW_m3780
ECW_m2859 ECW_m1398 ECW_m2858
B.GamE Escherichia M ell WFL_18460
WFL_07935
WFL_13970 WFL_06815 WFL_13965
B.GamE Escherichia M elc i14_1744
i14_3997
i14_2941 i14_2940
B.GamE Escherichia M eld i02_1744
i02_3997
i02_2941 i02_2940
B.GamE Escherichia M elp P12B_c1636
P12B_c3646
P12B_c2771 P12B_c1792 P12B_c2770
B.GamE Escherichia M elf LF82_0786
LF82_0785
LF82_0784 LF82_0782
B.GamE Escherichia M ecol LY180_07735
LY180_18030
LY180_13485 LY180_06630 LY180_13480
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoi ECOPMV1_01626
ECOPMV1_03849
ECOPMV1_02914 ECOPMV1_02913
B.GamE Escherichia M ecoj P423_08265
P423_19575
P423_14585 P423_14580
B.GamE Escherichia M efe EFER_1575
EFER_2817
EFER_0410 EFER_0411
B.GamE Escherichia M eal EAKF1_ch2433
EAKF1_ch0011
EAKF1_ch3335c EAKF1_ch0116c EAKF1_ch3336c
B.GamE Escherichia M ema C1192_15550
C1192_04820
C1192_22380 C1192_22385
B.GamE Escherichia M esz FEM44_22535
FEM44_08710
FEM44_03130 FEM44_21610 FEM44_03125
B.GamE Shigella M sfn SFy_5122
SFy_2486
SFy_3819 SFy_1876 SFy_3815
SFy_3816
B.GamE Shigella M sfs SFyv_5195
SFyv_2542
SFyv_3900 SFyv_1934 SFyv_3896
SFyv_3897
B.GamE Shigella M sft NCTC1_03887
NCTC1_01880
NCTC1_02957 NCTC1_01382 NCTC1_02955
NCTC1_02956
B.GamE Shigella M ssn SSON_3569
SSON_1631
SSON_2806 SSON_2805
B.GamE Shigella M shq A0259_11515
A0259_21365
A0259_16905 A0259_10635 A0259_16900
B.GamE Enterobacter M enr H650_09405 H650_13650 H650_12670
H650_18650
B.GamE Kosakonia M ksa C813_21135 C813_25825 C813_11945
C813_25905
B.GamE Buttiauxella M buf D8682_13595 D8682_24160 D8682_04265 D8682_17840
D8682_04260
B.GamE Serratia M sfw WN53_24805
WN53_13795
WN53_04485 WN53_16240
WN53_04480
B.GamE Serratia M sfg AV650_09400
AV650_20485
AV650_26795 AV650_11720
AV650_26790
B.GamE Serratia M sera Ser39006_020580 Ser39006_017065 Ser39006_012695 Ser39006_009905
Ser39006_012700
B.GamE Serratia M serq CWC46_20585 CWC46_17065 CWC46_12690 CWC46_09900
CWC46_12695
B.GamE Chania M sfo Z042_13770 Z042_08830 Z042_11975
Z042_08825
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xne XNC1_2037 XNC1_2272 XNC1_0565
XNC1_0818
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xnm XNC2_1970 XNC2_2193 XNC2_0803
XNC2_0553
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xdo XDD1_2284
XDD1_2289
XDD1_1924 XDD1_1021
B.GamE Xenorhabdus M xho A9255_04300 A9255_03905 A9255_13415
A9255_20590
B.GamE Hafnia M hav AT03_19075 AT03_07555
AT03_18545
AT03_16935
AT03_06170
AT03_18550
AT03_19060
B.GamE Hafnia M hpar AL518_05685 AL518_08045
AL518_18035
AL518_08040
AL518_19460
AL518_09720
AL518_07510
B.GamE Obesumbacterium M opo DSM2777_06325 DSM2777_06855
DSM2777_12840
DSM2777_06340
DSM2777_06850
DSM2777_08290
DSM2777_20300
B.Gam Vibrio M vch VC1149 VCA0605 VC1745
B.Gam Vibrio M vcf IR04_11070 IR04_02570 IR04_13920
B.Gam Vibrio M vcs MS6_0940 MS6_A0654 MS6_1521
B.Gam Vibrio M vce Vch1786_I0653 Vch1786_II0290 Vch1786_I1241
B.Gam Vibrio M vcq EN18_09065 EN18_01430 EN18_11885
B.Gam Vibrio M vcj VCD_003193 VCD_000714 VCD_002637
B.Gam Vibrio M vci O3Y_05360 O3Y_16373 O3Y_08460
B.Gam Vibrio M vco VC0395_A0719 VC0395_0547 VC0395_A1344
B.Gam Vibrio M vcr VC395_1216 VC395_A0710 VC395_1860
B.Gam Vibrio M vcm VCM66_1105 VCM66_A0563 VCM66_1684
B.Gam Vibrio M vcl VCLMA_A1003 VCLMA_B0399 VCLMA_A1527
B.Gam Vibrio M vcx VAA049_2590 VAA049_2333 VAA049_1068
B.Gam Vibrio M vcz VAB027_1830 VAB027_559 VAB027_2383
B.Gam Vibrio M vvu VV1_2824 VV2_1663 VV2_1266
B.Gam Vibrio M vvy VV1442 VVA0475 VV1589
VVA0093
B.Gam Vibrio M vvm VVMO6_01774 VVMO6_03430 VVMO6_03071
B.Gam Vibrio M vvl VV93_v1c13540 VV93_v1c34560 VV93_v1c31070
B.Gam Vibrio M vpa VP1237 VP1771 VPA0234 VP2630
VP1772
B.Gam Vibrio M vpb VPBB_1160 VPBB_1629 VPBB_A0216 VPBB_2450
VPBB_1630
B.Gam Vibrio M vpk M636_15620 M636_13225 M636_00505 M636_08715
M636_13220
B.Gam Vibrio M vpf M634_08090 M634_10365 M634_19345 M634_15625
M634_10370
B.Gam Vibrio M vph VPUCM_1981 VPUCM_1852 VPUCM_20227 VPUCM_2712
VPUCM_1853
B.Gam Vibrio M vha VIBHAR_03063
VIBHAR_02632
VIBHAR_04875 VIBHAR_03608
B.Gam Vibrio M vca M892_00350
M892_15715
M892_26760 M892_13130
B.Gam Vibrio M vag N646_0272 N646_0410 N646_3668 N646_1721
N646_0409
B.Gam Vibrio M vex VEA_003759 VEA_000768 VEA_002442
B.Gam Vibrio M vdb AL552_14430 AL552_02095 AL552_21915
B.Gam Vibrio M vhr AL538_16295 AL538_20890 AL538_07130
B.Gam Vibrio M vna PN96_07390 PN96_05015
PN96_22200
PN96_22895
PN96_17085 PN96_21685 PN96_05010
PN96_22225
PN96_22900
B.Gam Vibrio M vow A9237_01770
A9237_13245
A9237_17265 A9237_10645
B.Gam Vibrio M vro BSZ04_14010 BSZ04_03010 BSZ04_10270
B.Gam Vibrio M vsp VS_1833 VS_II0397 VS_II0267
B.Gam Vibrio M vej VEJY3_05975 VEJY3_21556
VEJY3_08260
VEJY3_22281
VEJY3_16556 VEJY3_21581
VEJY3_06975
VEJY3_22286
VEJY3_08265
B.Gam Vibrio M vfu vfu_A02306 vfu_B00033
vfu_A01047
vfu_A02168
vfu_B00115 vfu_A02317
vfu_B00029
vfu_A01048
vfu_A02169
B.Gam Vibrio M vcy IX92_05035 IX92_21615 IX92_22865
B.Gam Vibrio M vct JV59_33645 JV59_17985 JV59_16720
B.Gam Vibrio M vtu IX91_09505 IX91_21170 IX91_23095
B.Gam Vibrio M vfl AL536_15020 AL536_09020
AL536_14575
AL536_03155 AL536_09025
AL536_15070
AL536_14580
B.Gam Vibrio M vmi AL543_15055 AL543_04110 AL543_18005
AL543_16460
B.Gam Vibrio M vbr A6E01_07370 A6E01_13710 A6E01_17750 A6E01_13705
B.Gam Vibrio M vga BSQ33_15645 BSQ33_11210 BSQ33_11215
B.Gam Vibrio M vsh BSZ05_17270
BSZ05_11365
BSZ05_15960
BSZ05_11220
BSZ05_19110
BSZ05_19455 BSZ05_11225
BSZ05_19105
B.Gam Vibrio M vta B0235
A0312
B0685 A3369
B.Gam Vibrio M vnl D3H41_06145 D3H41_06825 D3H41_21390 D3H41_14280
D3H41_06820
B.Gam Vibrio M vcc FAZ90_09090 FAZ90_16030 FAZ90_19605
FAZ90_16955
B.Gam Photobacterium M pgb H744_2c2269
H744_1c1607
H744_2c1881 H744_1c0332
B.Gam Grimontia M gho AL542_17700 AL542_03415 AL542_03410
AL542_16430
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pfz AV641_14440 AV641_04955 AV641_22250
B.Gam Pseudomonas M plq AA042_06195 AA042_04960 AA042_10995
B.Gam Pseudomonas M ppsy AOC04_00530 AOC04_01675 AOC04_19655
B.Gam Pseudomonas M panr A7J50_2754 A7J50_1126
A7J50_4872
A7J50_0190
A7J50_2940
A7J50_2666
B.Gam Pseudomonas M pym AK972_2717 AK972_4905
AK972_0932
AK972_2520
AK972_5759
B.Gam Shewanella M son SO_1769 SO_1276 SO_1275
B.Gam Shewanella M sdn Sden_2434 Sden_0910 Sden_0909
B.Gam Shewanella M sfr Sfri_2643 Sfri_3003 Sfri_2032
Sfri_3004
Sfri_0883
B.Gam Shewanella M saz Sama_1200 Sama_2636
Sama_3606
Sama_2637
B.Gam Shewanella M sbl Sbal_1574 Sbal_1114 Sbal_1113
Sbal_3357
B.Gam Shewanella M sbm Shew185_1569 Shew185_1172 Shew185_1171
Shew185_0984
B.Gam Shewanella M sbn Sbal195_1603 Sbal195_1205 Sbal195_1018
Sbal195_1204
B.Gam Shewanella M sbp Sbal223_2774 Sbal223_3186 Sbal223_3187
Sbal223_1006
B.Gam Shewanella M sbt Sbal678_1641 Sbal678_1235 Sbal678_1044
Sbal678_1234
B.Gam Shewanella M sbs Sbal117_1683 Sbal117_1216 Sbal117_1215
Sbal117_3496
B.Gam Shewanella M sbb Sbal175_2759 Sbal175_3156 Sbal175_1015
Sbal175_3157
B.Gam Shewanella M slo Shew_2535 Shew_3172 Shew_3173
B.Gam Shewanella M spc Sputcn32_1469 Sputcn32_1100 Sputcn32_1099
Sputcn32_2946
B.Gam Shewanella M shp Sput200_1479 Sput200_1105 Sput200_3052
Sput200_1104
Sput200_3827
B.Gam Shewanella M sse Ssed_2780 Ssed_3928 Ssed_3929
B.Gam Shewanella M spl Spea_2953
Spea_2715
Spea_0952 Spea_0951
B.Gam Shewanella M she Shewmr4_2520 Shewmr4_2912 Shewmr4_2913
B.Gam Shewanella M shm Shewmr7_2588 Shewmr7_2994 Shewmr7_2995
B.Gam Shewanella M shn Shewana3_2686 Shewana3_3091 Shewana3_3092
B.Gam Shewanella M shw Sputw3181_2632 Sputw3181_3064 Sputw3181_3065
Sputw3181_0996
B.Gam Shewanella M shl Shal_3043
Shal_2801
Shal_1002 Shal_1001
B.Gam Shewanella M swd Swoo_4739
Swoo_3135
Swoo_3862 Swoo_3863
B.Gam Shewanella M swp swp_3293 swp_0970 swp_0969
B.Gam Shewanella M shf CEQ32_07425 CEQ32_09560 CEQ32_09565
B.Gam Shewanella M spsw Sps_01938 Sps_02823 Sps_02664
Sps_02824
B.Gam Shewanella M sbj CF168_07465 CF168_05390 CF168_05385
B.Gam Shewanella M smav CFF01_06615 CFF01_15885 CFF01_15890
B.Gam Shewanella M shew CKQ84_23565 CKQ84_01925 CKQ84_01930
CKQ84_12990
B.Gam Shewanella M salg BS332_15480 BS332_12775 BS332_12770
BS332_14030
B.Gam Shewanella M slj EGC82_07970 EGC82_17185 EGC82_17190
EGC82_06070
B.Gam Colwellia M cps CPS_1007 CPS_4664 CPS_2025 CPS_2023
CPS_4665
B.Gam Colwellia M com CMT41_03835 CMT41_08735 CMT41_08730
CMT41_10285
B.Gam Colwellia M colw A3Q33_11270 A3Q33_13825 A3Q33_08115
A3Q33_18045
A3Q33_13820
A3Q33_11560
B.Gam Colwellia M cola DBO93_02865 DBO93_13300 DBO93_13305
B.Gam Colwellia M cber B5D82_11430 B5D82_13860 B5D82_13855
B.Gam Thalassotalea M tht E2K93_10190 E2K93_09190 E2K93_06495 E2K93_07390
E2K93_09195
E2K93_09300
B.Gam Thalassotalea M thap FNC98_01435 FNC98_01345 FNC98_01340
B.Gam Marinobacter M maq Maqu_3584 Maqu_0007 Maqu_2210 Maqu_3647
B.Gam Marinobacter M mhc MARHY3487 MARHY0007 MARHY1017 MARHY3552
B.Gam Marinobacter M mad HP15_3342 HP15_3708 HP15_2020
HP15_3404
B.Gam Marinobacter M mbs MRBBS_3581 MRBBS_0007
MRBBS_0324
MRBBS_2246
MRBBS_0382
MRBBS_0402
MRBBS_0914
MRBBS_3627
MRBBS_0325
B.Gam Marinobacter M mpq ABA45_16805 ABA45_00035
ABA45_01835
ABA45_17010
ABA45_04715
ABA45_01495
ABA45_01750
ABA45_10590
ABA45_01840
B.Gam Marinobacter M mari ACP86_07250 ACP86_09135 ACP86_07545
ACP86_19575
B.Gam Marinobacter M mlq ASQ50_12530 ASQ50_10795 ASQ50_16830 ASQ50_12245
B.Gam Marinobacter M msq BKP64_16985 BKP64_15230
BKP64_15795
BKP64_15800
BKP64_16695
BKP64_13615
B.Gam Marinobacter M mara D0851_10710 D0851_12480 D0851_01320
D0851_11050
D0851_08795
B.Gam Marinobacter M marj MARI_30660 MARI_27740 MARI_19530 MARI_25370
MARI_30170
B.Gam Lacimicrobium M lal AT746_02325 AT746_00700 AT746_00695
B.Gam Saliniradius M salh HMF8227_00364 HMF8227_00239 HMF8227_00238
HMF8227_00247
B.Gam Hydrocarboniclastica M hmi soil367_16000 soil367_01600 soil367_17825
soil367_14755
B.Gam Halioglobus M hja BST95_00215 BST95_10740 BST95_14935 BST95_16770
B.Gam Halioglobus M halc EY643_01000 EY643_07540 EY643_05325
EY643_07770
B.Gam Legionella M lfa LFA_3289 LFA_0342 LFA_2610
B.Gam Spiribacter M sros BBH56_01925 BBH56_01525 BBH56_01535
B.Gam Granulosicoccus M gai IMCC3135_10900 IMCC3135_15065
IMCC3135_27785
IMCC3135_01170
IMCC3135_17140
IMCC3135_15685
IMCC3135_00660
IMCC3135_14520
IMCC3135_28785
B.Gam Halomonas M hcs FF32_02590 FF32_09580
FF32_03725
FF32_04420
FF32_01110
FF32_03730
FF32_16185
FF32_18185
B.Gam Halomonas M hbe BEI_1071 BEI_2474 BEI_2473
BEI_2041
BEI_2228
B.Gam Halomonas M hag BB497_10040 BB497_05750
BB497_00415
BB497_05745
BB497_07905
BB497_11840
B.Gam Halomonas M halk CUU95_09495 CUU95_08435
CUU95_02550
CUU95_07750
CUU95_14695
CUU95_11050
CUU95_12855
CUU95_08430
B.Gam Zymobacter M zpl ZBT109_0509 ZBT109_1538 ZBT109_0403
ZBT109_1605
B.Gam Kushneria M kuy FY550_15800 FY550_00070 FY550_02900
FY550_07005
B.Gam Marinobacterium M mars A8C75_12010 A8C75_14780 A8C75_14785
A8C75_19515
A8C75_20805
B.Gam Oleiphilus M ome OLMES_4752 OLMES_1546 OLMES_1544
B.Gam Aeromonas M aha AHA_3494 AHA_3002 AHA_1939 AHA_3001
B.Gam Aeromonas M ahy AHML_18535 AHML_16190 AHML_10475 AHML_16185
B.Gam Aeromonas M ahd AI20_01890 AI20_04420 AI20_09470 AI20_04425
B.Gam Aeromonas M ahr V428_19250 V428_16725 V428_10770 V428_16720
B.Gam Aeromonas M ahp V429_19280 V429_16760 V429_10775 V429_16755
B.Gam Aeromonas M ahj V469_04020 V469_06535 V469_12625 V469_06540
B.Gam Aeromonas M ahh RY45_17965 RY45_15480 RY45_10395 RY45_15475
B.Gam Aeromonas M aaj BOQ57_18110 BOQ57_15380 BOQ57_09775 BOQ57_15375
B.Gam Aeromonas M asa ASA_0823 ASA_3021 ASA_3020
B.Gam Aeromonas M aeo O23A_p4543 O23A_p2287 O23A_p2286
B.Gam Aeromonas M avr B565_0798 B565_2860 B565_1686 B565_2859
B.Gam Aeromonas M avo AMS64_05520 AMS64_17070 AMS64_08315 AMS64_17065
B.Gam Aeromonas M amed B224_0545 B224_3813 B224_3811
B.Gam Aeromonas M asr WL1483_992 WL1483_1407 WL1483_3169
B.Gam Aeromonas M adh CK627_21915 CK627_10790 CK627_16355 CK627_10795
B.Gam Aeromonas M acav VI35_03850 VI35_14810 VI35_09525 VI35_14800
B.Gam Aeromonas M aem CK911_00735 CK911_02520 CK911_02525
B.Gam Aeromonas M aea C2U39_04260 C2U39_15855 C2U39_15850
B.Gam Aeromonas M arv C7N77_00070 C7N77_10030 C7N77_15665 C7N77_10035
B.Gam Aeromonas M aes C2U30_09980 C2U30_21190 C2U30_04325 C2U30_21195
B.Gam Salinisphaera M saln SALB1_2955 SALB1_0754 SALB1_2613 SALB1_1289
SALB1_2655
SALB1_3033
SALB1_1914
B.Bet Ralstonia M rpj N234_37255 N234_12470 N234_30590 N234_26915
N234_30585
N234_12460
N234_31965
N234_29495
B.Bet Cupriavidus M cnc CNE_1c17910 CNE_1c17400 CNE_2c09400
CNE_BB1p01500
CNE_1c17360 CNE_2c15390
CNE_BB2p03440
CNE_2c09410
CNE_1c17420
CNE_2c11430
CNE_BB1p10210
CNE_2c20080
CNE_BB1p00670
CNE_BB1p01510
CNE_BB1p12560
B.Bet Cupriavidus M cuh BJN34_08885 BJN34_34490 BJN34_27570
BJN34_29545
BJN34_32645
BJN34_34485
BJN34_35690
B.Bet Cupriavidus M reu Reut_A1624 Reut_B5663 Reut_B3638
Reut_B4208
Reut_B4277
Reut_B5660
Reut_C5901
Reut_C6272
B.Bet Cupriavidus M rme Rmet_0460
Rmet_1766
Rmet_1618 Rmet_4942
Rmet_3961
B.Bet Cupriavidus M cbw RR42_m2166 RR42_s0112 RR42_s1102
RR42_s1120
RR42_s1372 RR42_s0671
RR42_s1864
RR42_s1889
RR42_s1101
RR42_s0769
RR42_s2966
RR42_s1208
RR42_s0113
RR42_s0195
B.Bet Cupriavidus M cox E0W60_18510 E0W60_33385 E0W60_09735
E0W60_32040
E0W60_33395 E0W60_09740
E0W60_30085
E0W60_33380
E0W60_04085
E0W60_10795
E0W60_32045
E0W60_31725
E0W60_01785
E0W60_31755
B.Bet Burkholderia M byi BYI23_B001890 BYI23_B009980 BYI23_C002220 BYI23_D012790
BYI23_C003110
BYI23_B009540
BYI23_B009990
BYI23_C008060
BYI23_C009050
BYI23_D002920
B.Bet Burkholderia M bue BRPE67_BCDS0431 BRPE67_BCDS1411 BRPE67_CCDS1000 BRPE67_CCDS0317
BRPE67_BCDS1412
BRPE67_CCDS0211
BRPE67_CCDS0911
BRPE67_DCDS0146
BRPE67_BCDS1362
BRPE67_DCDS0471
B.Bet Burkholderia M buq AC233_21285 AC233_28850 AC233_08615
AC233_24465
AC233_28845
AC233_25895
B.Bet Burkholderia M bgp BGL_1c07110 BGL_2c04100 BGL_2c16350
BGL_1c26900
BGL_2c04090
BGL_2c29050
B.Bet Burkholderia M bpla bpln_1g07010 bpln_2g04540 bpln_2g04530
bpln_1g26190
bpln_2g29080
bpln_2g17020
B.Bet Burkholderia M buz AYM40_28415 AYM40_31155 AYM40_09200
AYM40_25015
AYM40_32375
AYM40_31160
AYM40_21355
AYM40_21725
AYM40_33630
B.Bet Paraburkholderia M bxe Bxe_C0551
Bxe_A3826
Bxe_B1978
Bxe_B0834
Bxe_C0300
Bxe_C0523
Bxe_B1976
Bxe_C0666
Bxe_C0768
Bxe_B1485
Bxe_B0833
Bxe_B2498
Bxe_B2363
Bxe_A2060
B.Bet Paraburkholderia M bxb DR64_1503
DR64_7895
DR64_6156
DR64_7278
DR64_6155
DR64_4695
DR64_4215
DR64_6792
DR64_7276
DR64_8133
DR64_7722
DR64_7779
DR64_7924
DR64_6442
DR64_8694
B.Bet Paraburkholderia M para BTO02_29835 BTO02_29085 BTO02_25070
BTO02_10155
BTO02_11480
B.Bet Paraburkholderia M pgp CUJ91_22245 CUJ91_27365 CUJ91_27370
CUJ91_09230
CUJ91_30325
CUJ91_19120
CUJ91_33595
B.Bet Bordetella M bbh BN112_0474 BN112_1635 BN112_1642 BN112_1709
BN112_0175
BN112_3095
BN112_3372
BN112_4803
BN112_4098
B.Bet Bordetella M bbr BB2658 BB1880 BB1807 BB1873 BB0322
BB2351
BB3561
BB1806
BB0040
BB4319
B.Bet Bordetella M bbm BN115_2465 BN115_3155 BN115_1709 BN115_3162 BN115_0038
BN115_0308
BN115_1708
BN115_3284
BN115_4000
B.Bet Bordetella M bbx BBS798_2488 BBS798_1781 BBS798_1708 BBS798_1774 BBS798_0040
BBS798_1707
BBS798_2189
BBS798_0317
BBS798_3392
BBS798_4096
B.Bet Bordetella M bav BAV2797 BAV2199 BAV2548 BAV2206 BAV0042
BAV2549
BAV0968
B.Bet Bordetella M bhz ACR54_02304 ACR54_00921
ACR54_02956
ACR54_01263 ACR54_02963 ACR54_01262
ACR54_00048
ACR54_00264
ACR54_03172
B.Bet Bordetella M btrm SAMEA3906487020 SAMEA3906487030
SAMEA3906487015
SAMEA3906487000 SAMEA3906487030
SAMEA3906487032
SAMEA3906487000
SAMEA3906487012
SAMEA3906487019
B.Bet Bordetella M bpdz BBN53_10300 BBN53_07235 BBN53_15435 BBN53_07200 BBN53_06550
BBN53_20485
BBN53_15440
B.Bet Advenella M amim MIM_c25150 MIM_c39140 MIM_c27410
MIM_c31020
MIM_c20730
MIM_c17500
MIM_c39220
B.Bet Oxalobacter M ofo BRW83_2031 BRW83_0694 BRW83_1703
B.Eps Helicobacter M hfe HFELIS_16480 HFELIS_10780 HFELIS_10770
B.Eps Helicobacter M hbi HBZC1_04360 HBZC1_12340 HBZC1_12330
B.Eps Helicobacter M hhm BN341_12330 BN341_13580 BN341_13570
B.Del Pelobacter M ppd Ppro_0931 Ppro_0566 Ppro_2886
B.Del Desulfosarcina M dov DSCO28_17860 DSCO28_57980 DSCO28_57820
B.Del Myxococcus M msd MYSTI_01773 MYSTI_01994 MYSTI_00584
B.Del Haliangium M hoh Hoch_6749 Hoch_0564 Hoch_2695
B.Alp Brucella M bme BMEII0910
BMEII0911
BMEI1757 BMEI0386
BMEII0225
B.Alp Brucella M bmz BM28_B0328 BM28_A0203 BM28_A1643
BM28_B0370
BM28_B1092
B.Alp Brucella M bmg BM590_B0326 BM590_A0200 BM590_A1631
BM590_B0368
BM590_B1088
B.Alp Brucella M bmw BMNI_II0320 BMNI_I0189 BMNI_I1578
BMNI_II0362
BMNI_II1017
B.Alp Brucella M bmf BAB2_0865
BAB2_0866
BAB1_0191 BAB1_1655
BAB2_0823
BAB2_1035
B.Alp Brucella M bmc BAbS19_II07990
BAbS19_II08000
BAbS19_I01810 BAbS19_I15500
BAbS19_II07620
BAbS19_II09620
B.Alp Brucella M baa BAA13334_II0157
BAA13334_II0157
BAA13334_I00160 BAA13334_II0150
BAA13334_I01356
BAA13334_II0000
B.Alp Brucella M babo DK55_2818 DK55_205 DK55_1612
DK55_2976
DK55_2779
B.Alp Brucella M babr DO74_2132 DO74_1677 DO74_2576
DO74_278
DO74_2093
B.Alp Brucella M babt DK49_2422 DK49_2054 DK49_2461
DK49_1369
DK49_3074
B.Alp Brucella M babb DK48_2979 DK48_1921 DK48_2820
DK48_508
DK48_3018
B.Alp Brucella M babu DK53_2820 DK53_200 DK53_2781
DK53_2168
DK53_1595
B.Alp Brucella M babs DK51_2305 DK51_1262 DK51_2711
DK51_2265
DK51_1948
B.Alp Brucella M babc DO78_2237 DO78_117 DO78_2893
DO78_1516
DO78_2276
B.Alp Brucella M bsui BSSP1_II0297 BSSP1_I0189 BSSP1_II1031
BSSP1_II0353
BSSP1_II1084
B.Alp Brucella M bsup BSPT1_II0297 BSPT1_I0191 BSPT1_II0352
BSPT1_II1028
BSPT1_II1080
B.Alp Brucella M bsuv BSPT2_II0297 BSPT2_I0192 BSPT2_II0354
BSPT2_II1030
BSPT2_II1082
B.Alp Brucella M bsuc BSSP2_II0302 BSSP2_I0189 BSSP2_II1039
BSSP2_II1091
BSSP2_II0358
B.Alp Brucella M bmt BSUIS_B0344 BSUIS_A0192 BSUIS_B1120
BSUIS_B1072
BSUIS_B0402
B.Alp Brucella M bov BOV_A0309 BOV_0184 BOV_1588
B.Alp Brucella M bsk BCA52141_II0717 BCA52141_I1382 BCA52141_II0635
BCA52141_II1460
BCA52141_I2567
B.Alp Brucella M bmr BMI_II334 BMI_I194 BMI_II396
BMI_II1077
BMI_I1662
B.Alp Brucella M bpp BPI_II337 BPI_II550
BPI_I192
BPI_II381
BPI_I1701
BPI_II1133
B.Alp Brucella M bpv DK65_2147 DK65_1179 DK65_2106
DK65_2583
DK65_1855
B.Alp Brucella M bcet V910_200881 V910_101783 V910_200841
V910_100380
V910_200219
B.Alp Brucella M bcee V568_201023 V568_102003 V568_100417
V568_200973
V568_200248
B.Alp Brucella M brj BKD03_02495 BKD03_09885 BKD03_02745
BKD03_13580
B.Alp Martelella M mey TM49_03605 TM49_02805 TM49_02810
TM49_11715
B.Alp Martelella M maad AZF01_20795 AZF01_02625 AZF01_01580
AZF01_17685
AZF01_22075
AZF01_02350
B.Alp Martelella M mmed Mame_02049 Mame_01968 Mame_00096
Mame_04862
Mame_00790
B.Alp Halocynthiibacter M hat RC74_13750 RC74_09825 RC74_13430
RC74_13640
RC74_13635
RC74_03355
B.Alp Labrenzia M labr CHH27_18530 CHH27_24600 CHH27_04130
B.Alp Labrenzia M labp FJ695_01825 FJ695_27495 FJ695_19525
FJ695_09965
B.Alp Azospirillum M azm DM194_00995 DM194_17780 DM194_10945 DM194_17785
B.Alp Phreatobacter M pstg E8M01_26190 E8M01_19880 E8M01_19150
E8M01_20135
E8M01_17225
E8M01_14570
E8M01_07960
E8M01_03660
E8M01_19500
E8M01_22300
B.Fir Bacillus M bca BCE_2691 BCE_0354 BCE_0356
B.Fir Bacillus M bcer BCK_21520 BCK_06285 BCK_06275
B.Fir Bacillus M bcef BcrFT9_02099 BcrFT9_00327 BcrFT9_00328
B.Fir Bacillus M btt HD73_3499 HD73_0366 HD73_0368
B.Fir Bacillus M bthr YBT1520_17260 YBT1520_02160 YBT1520_02170
B.Fir Bacillus M bthi BTK_17250 BTK_01985 BTK_01995
B.Fir Bacillus M bthy AQ980_13760 AQ980_29170 AQ980_29160
B.Fir Bacillus M bmyo BG05_4918 BG05_3619
BG05_144
BG05_142
B.Fir Bacillus M bby CY96_28625 CY96_00950 CY96_00960
B.Fir Bacillus M bwd CT694_29910 CT694_01955 CT694_01965
B.Fir Bacillus M bmq BMQ_2467 BMQ_4078 BMQ_0944
BMQ_1073
BMQ_2373
BMQ_4076
BMQ_1453
B.Fir Bacillus M bmd BMD_2444 BMD_4063 BMD_0945
BMD_1076
BMD_2335
BMD_4061
BMD_1435
B.Fir Bacillus M bmh BMWSH_2746 BMWSH_1154 BMWSH_2861
BMWSH_4168
BMWSH_4298
BMWSH_1157
BMWSH_3774
B.Fir Bacillus M bmeg BG04_4844 BG04_997 BG04_4746
BG04_3236
BG04_3358
BG04_3745
BG04_995
B.Fir Kurthia M kur ASO14_141 ASO14_653 ASO14_654
B.Fir Sulfobacillus M sthr BXT84_07045 BXT84_12085 BXT84_08070 BXT84_07980
BXT84_13320
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtu Rv3432c Rv2589 Rv0234c
Rv1731
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtv RVBD_3432c RVBD_2589 RVBD_0234c
RVBD_1731
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtc MT3538 MT2666 MT0245
MT1772
B.Act Mycobacterium M mra MRA_3473 MRA_2618 MRA_0242
MRA_1741
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtf TBFG_13469 TBFG_12609 TBFG_10236
TBFG_11748
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtb TBMG_03480 TBMG_01383 TBMG_00235
TBMG_02265
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtk TBSG_03502 TBSG_01393 TBSG_00238
TBSG_02277
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtz TBXG_003454 TBXG_001371 TBXG_000236
TBXG_002246
B.Act Mycobacterium M mti MRGA423_21620 MRGA423_16200 MRGA423_01495
MRGA423_10835
B.Act Mycobacterium M mte CCDC5079_3178 CCDC5079_2388 CCDC5079_0219
CCDC5079_1606
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtur CFBS_3649 CFBS_2740 CFBS_0250
CFBS_1826
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtl CCDC5180_3132 CCDC5180_2358 CCDC5180_0217
CCDC5180_1590
B.Act Mycobacterium M mto MTCTRI2_3500 MTCTRI2_2637 MTCTRI2_0238
MTCTRI2_1762
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtd UDA_3432c UDA_2589 UDA_0234c
UDA_1731
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtn ERDMAN_3759 ERDMAN_2848 ERDMAN_0262
ERDMAN_1905
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtj J112_18480 J112_13885 J112_01270
J112_09235
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtub MT7199_3481 MT7199_2620 MT7199_0238
MT7199_1754
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtue J114_18395 J114_13850 J114_01280
J114_09250
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtx M943_17685 M943_13380 M943_01245
M943_09030
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtul TBHG_03365 TBHG_02525 TBHG_00234
TBHG_01688
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtut HKBT1_3635 HKBT1_2731 HKBT1_0250
HKBT1_1825
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtuu HKBT2_3643 HKBT2_2734 HKBT2_0250
HKBT2_1833
B.Act Mycobacterium M mtq HKBS1_3646 HKBS1_2738 HKBS1_0250
HKBS1_1829
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbo BQ2027_MB3462C BQ2027_MB2620 BQ2027_MB0239C
BQ2027_MB1760
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbb BCG_3498c BCG_2612 BCG_0271c
BCG_1770
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbt JTY_3498 JTY_2606 JTY_0240
JTY_1745
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbm BCGMEX_3496c BCGMEX_2605 BCGMEX_0240c
BCGMEX_1742
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbk K60_035680 K60_026920 K60_002550
K60_018190
B.Act Mycobacterium M mbx BCGT_3300 BCGT_2433 BCGT_1547
BCGT_4036
B.Act Mycobacterium M maf MAF_34470 MAF_26060 MAF_02340
MAF_17500
B.Act Mycobacterium M mmic RN08_3793 RN08_2870 RN08_1922
RN08_0265
B.Act Mycobacterium M mce MCAN_34491 MCAN_26311 MCAN_02401
MCAN_17421
B.Act Mycobacterium M mcq BN44_80107 BN44_60050 BN44_10269
BN44_20305
B.Act Mycobacterium M mcv BN43_70099 BN43_40264 BN43_10265
BN43_30859
B.Act Mycobacterium M mcx BN42_50108 BN42_40571 BN42_10279
BN42_21664
B.Act Mycobacterium M mcz BN45_70088 BN45_50980 BN45_10257
BN45_40222
B.Act Mycobacterium M mpa MAP_4257 MAP_1041c MAP_3673c
B.Act Mycobacterium M mao MAP4_4382 MAP4_2815 MAP4_0099
B.Act Mycobacterium M mavi RC58_21770 RC58_13950 RC58_00470
B.Act Mycobacterium M mavu RE97_21820 RE97_13975 RE97_00475
B.Act Mycobacterium M mav MAV_4373 MAV_3470 MAV_4936
B.Act Mycobacterium M mit OCO_42450 OCO_33060 OCO_29010
OCO_48490
B.Act Mycobacterium M mia OCU_42380 OCU_32960 OCU_48440
OCU_28870
B.Act Mycobacterium M mid MIP_06405 MIP_04971 MIP_07331
MIP_04108
B.Act Mycobacterium M myo OEM_42830 OEM_33190 OEM_48660
OEM_27470
B.Act Mycobacterium M mir OCQ_43730 OCQ_34180 OCQ_27600
OCQ_49500
B.Act Mycobacterium M mchi AN480_22285 AN480_17545 AN480_15165
AN480_25220
B.Act Mycobacterium M mmal CKJ54_20330 CKJ54_15405 CKJ54_13190
CKJ54_23105
B.Act Mycobacterium M mlp MLM_3536 MLM_1627 MLM_0446
B.Act Mycobacterium M msa Mycsm_01107 Mycsm_02726 Mycsm_05295
Mycsm_01926
B.Act Mycobacterium M mul MUL_0878 MUL_1723 MUL_1153
MUL_3190
B.Act Mycobacterium M mmc Mmcs_1145 Mmcs_2274 Mmcs_4333
B.Act Mycobacterium M mkm Mkms_1162 Mkms_2321 Mkms_4419
B.Act Mycobacterium M mjl Mjls_1172 Mjls_2313 Mjls_4713
B.Act Mycobacterium M mmi MMAR_1118 MMAR_2118 MMAR_0490
MMAR_2571
B.Act Mycobacterium M mmae MMARE11_10760 MMARE11_20590 MMARE11_24900
MMARE11_04470
B.Act Mycobacterium M mmm W7S_21285 W7S_16555 W7S_24290
W7S_14070
B.Act Mycobacterium M mli MULP_01250 MULP_03032 MULP_00490
MULP_02296
B.Act Mycobacterium M mkn MKAN_20150 MKAN_26160 MKAN_16715
MKAN_13710
B.Act Mycobacterium M myv G155_08010 G155_07940
G155_02880
G155_13470
G155_07890
G155_02885
G155_28895
G155_24585
G155_04855
G155_28180
B.Act Mycobacterium M mye AB431_06835 AB431_12685 AB431_02255
AB431_24120
B.Act Mycobacterium M mhad B586_18250 B586_13915 B586_01115
B.Act Mycobacterium M myn MyAD_07255 MyAD_12305 MyAD_16445
MyAD_16405
MyAD_21345
MyAD_22115
B.Act Mycobacterium M mdx BTO20_27595 BTO20_19255
BTO20_33290
BTO20_08925
BTO20_34680 BTO20_31070
BTO20_33280
BTO20_28990
BTO20_24415
BTO20_01995
BTO20_37135
B.Act Mycobacterium M mshg MSG_01011 MSG_01956 MSG_00427
B.Act Mycolicibacterium M msm MSMEG_1574 MSMEG_2959
MSMEG_0581
MSMEG_6685
MSMEG_2487 MSMEG_2488
MSMEG_5538
MSMEG_6452
MSMEG_6702
MSMEG_0582
MSMEG_5912
B.Act Mycolicibacterium M msg MSMEI_1536 MSMEI_2885
MSMEI_0566
MSMEI_6505
MSMEI_2427 MSMEI_2428
MSMEI_0567
MSMEI_2932
MSMEI_5386
MSMEI_6284
MSMEI_6521
MSMEI_5752
MSMEI_3218
B.Act Mycolicibacterium M msb LJ00_07860 LJ00_33040
LJ00_14725
LJ00_02885
LJ00_12380 LJ00_14965
LJ00_27380
LJ00_02890
LJ00_31900
LJ00_12385
LJ00_33120
LJ00_29235
LJ00_16415
B.Act Mycolicibacterium M msn LI99_07860 LI99_02885
LI99_14730
LI99_33045
LI99_12380 LI99_02890
LI99_27385
LI99_31905
LI99_12385
LI99_33125
LI99_14970
LI99_29240
LI99_16420
B.Act Mycolicibacterium M msh LI98_07860 LI98_33050
LI98_14735
LI98_02885
LI98_12385 LI98_33130
LI98_27390
LI98_31910
LI98_14975
LI98_02890
LI98_12390
LI98_29245
LI98_16425
B.Act Mycolicibacterium M mva Mvan_1483 Mvan_2581
Mvan_1858
Mvan_2918 Mvan_4876
Mvan_1844
B.Act Mycolicibacterium M mgi Mflv_4935 Mflv_3818 Mflv_1858
B.Act Mycolicibacterium M msp Mspyr1_43520 Mspyr1_31600 Mspyr1_12590
B.Act Mycolicibacterium M mcb Mycch_1085 Mycch_2310 Mycch_0034 Mycch_4272
Mycch_1172
Mycch_0043
B.Act Mycolicibacterium M mne D174_07390 D174_12545 D174_21760
D174_16770
D174_22550
D174_16720
B.Act Mycolicibacterium M mgo AFA91_31055 AFA91_05490
AFA91_25065
AFA91_02700
AFA91_03000
AFA91_27115
AFA91_24850
AFA91_05560
AFA91_12975
AFA91_02695
AFA91_27110
AFA91_04605
AFA91_13835
AFA91_23415
B.Act Mycolicibacterium M mft XA26_15940 XA26_27860
XA26_15790
XA26_05200
XA26_09330
XA26_15690
XA26_05210
XA26_49760
XA26_58440
XA26_56940
B.Act Mycolicibacterium M mphl MPHLCCUG_01428 MPHLCCUG_03022 MPHLCCUG_02729 MPHLCCUG_05119
MPHLCCUG_00929
MPHLCCUG_00703
B.Act Mycolicibacterium M mvq MYVA_1236 MYVA_2485
MYVA_1692
MYVA_1605
MYVA_1679
MYVA_4202
MYVA_5913
MYVA_4711
B.Act Mycolicibacterium M mll B1R94_22285 B1R94_16685 B1R94_01835 B1R94_19505
B1R94_23315
B1R94_12675
B.Act Mycolicibacterium M mrh MycrhN_0592 MycrhN_5469 MycrhN_0115
MycrhN_3309
B.Act Mycolicibacterium M mhas MHAS_00353 MHAS_02259 MHAS_03387
B.Act Mycobacteroides M mab MAB_3740c MAB_4207
MAB_0821
MAB_4417c MAB_4208
MAB_3471
MAB_4418
MAB_4322
B.Act Mycobacteroides M mmv MYCMA_2055 MYCMA_2340
MYCMA_0422
MYCMA_2454 MYCMA_1911
MYCMA_2396
MYCMA_2455
MYCMA_2341
B.Act Mycobacteroides M mabb MASS_3752 MASS_0834
MASS_4242
MASS_4454 MASS_4455
MASS_3501
MASS_4243
MASS_4386
B.Act Mycobacteroides M mabl MMASJCM_3753 MMASJCM_4293
MMASJCM_0769
MMASJCM_4478 MMASJCM_4479
MMASJCM_4424
MMASJCM_3479
MMASJCM_4294
B.Act Mycobacteroides M mche BB28_19175 BB28_21670 BB28_22625 BB28_21675
BB28_22630
B.Act Mycobacteroides M miz BAB75_21325 BAB75_04620
BAB75_24100
BAB75_25085 BAB75_24740
BAB75_18940
BAB75_24105
BAB75_25090
B.Act Mycobacteroides M mste MSTE_03886 MSTE_04382 MSTE_04586 MSTE_00859
MSTE_04383
MSTE_04587
B.Act Mycobacteroides M msao MYCSP_17255 MYCSP_19700 MYCSP_20630 MYCSP_20635
MYCSP_19705
B.Act Mycobacteroides M msal DSM43276_03535 DSM43276_04088 DSM43276_04272 DSM43276_03288
DSM43276_04089
DSM43276_04273
B.Act Mycolicibacter M mjd JDM601_3245 JDM601_2377 JDM601_0216
JDM601_3646
B.Act Mycolicibacter M mter 4434518_03229 4434518_02309 4434518_00202
4434518_03620
B.Act Hoyosella M asd AS9A_2484 AS9A_1362
AS9A_2743
AS9A_3014
AS9A_3606
AS9A_2225
AS9A_3015
AS9A_3587
AS9A_3607
AS9A_1361
AS9A_2607
AS9A_0044
AS9A_2384
B.Act Corynebacterium M cva CVAR_2979 CVAR_0951
CVAR_2953
CVAR_0908
CVAR_0952
CVAR_0958
CVAR_0989
CVAR_2682
CVAR_2958
CVAR_1945
B.Act Corynebacterium M cter A606_11225 A606_00430 A606_03725
A606_03875
A606_00420
A606_00440
A606_07915
B.Act Corynebacterium M cgy CGLY_00680 CGLY_01585 CGLY_01530
CGLY_01590
CGLY_11490
CGLY_06120
CGLY_00800
B.Act Nocardia M nfr ERS450000_00509 ERS450000_00335 ERS450000_00612
ERS450000_04907
ERS450000_00328
ERS450000_01415
ERS450000_05264
ERS450000_01322
B.Act Nocardia M nbr O3I_003125 O3I_022530 O3I_030445 O3I_020190
O3I_030440
O3I_022535
O3I_026075
O3I_037715
O3I_027170
B.Act Nocardia M nno NONO_c05860 NONO_c54840 NONO_c03510
NONO_c32660
NONO_c54830
NONO_c51360
NONO_c74950
NONO_c68060
NONO_c50320
NONO_c39500
NONO_c38450
B.Act Nocardia M nsl BOX37_02620 BOX37_12600 BOX37_11165
BOX37_14305
BOX37_28640
BOX37_12595
B.Act Nocardia M nsr NS506_01353 NS506_02927 NS506_05188
NS506_02926
NS506_04603
NS506_00411
NS506_01497
B.Act Nocardia M ntp CRH09_03705 CRH09_07665 CRH09_25835 CRH09_07670
CRH09_02460
CRH09_16880
CRH09_18200
CRH09_35635
CRH09_26930
CRH09_25830
B.Act Nocardia M nod FOH10_28265 FOH10_12880 FOH10_11915
FOH10_13255
FOH10_29770
FOH10_01085
FOH10_12875
FOH10_27125
B.Act Rhodococcus M rha RHA1_ro06016 RHA1_ro05598 RHA1_ro04544
RHA1_ro08787
RHA1_ro08620
RHA1_ro00822
RHA1_ro00587
RHA1_ro02683
RHA1_ro04543
RHA1_ro01994
RHA1_ro08792
RHA1_ro05568
RHA1_ro05596
RHA1_ro00658
RHA1_ro02902
RHA1_ro10127
RHA1_ro03101
RHA1_ro03944
B.Act Rhodococcus M rer RER_35380 RER_05820
RER_55640
RER_44340
RER_05830
RER_52260
RER_07860
RER_00920
B.Act Rhodococcus M rey O5Y_16195 O5Y_02780
O5Y_26530
O5Y_20825
O5Y_02785
O5Y_24730
O5Y_00470
B.Act Rhodococcus M reb XU06_16420 XU06_03035
XU06_26805
XU06_00480
XU06_03040
XU06_20990
XU06_25150
B.Act Rhodococcus M rop ROP_60750 ROP_56630
ROP_27590
ROP_44590 ROP_56610
ROP_67050
ROP_44580
ROP_56370
ROP_05000
ROP_16680
ROP_38130
ROP_pROB01-0318
B.Act Rhodococcus M roa Pd630_LPD02655 Pd630_LPD02196
Pd630_LPD07486
Pd630_LPD00996 Pd630_LPD02194
Pd630_LPD04767
Pd630_LPD02165
Pd630_LPD04905
Pd630_LPD09203
Pd630_LPD09207
Pd630_LPD09208
Pd630_LPD00314
Pd630_LPD03724
Pd630_LPD01860
Pd630_LPD00995
Pd630_LPD06167
Pd630_LPD00332
B.Act Rhodococcus M req REQ_47100 REQ_17770 REQ_11300
REQ_18860
REQ_25060
REQ_45830
REQ_01020
B.Act Rhodococcus M rpy Y013_06815 Y013_19050 Y013_03120
Y013_21120
Y013_12775
Y013_17010
B.Act Rhodococcus M rhb NY08_3645 NY08_1999 NY08_424 NY08_3836
NY08_2429
NY08_5211
NY08_426
NY08_1998
B.Act Rhodococcus M rav AAT18_26525 AAT18_26295
AAT18_21805
AAT18_00690
AAT18_06760
AAT18_21810
B.Act Rhodococcus M rfa A3L23_01795 A3L23_00331 A3L23_03747 A3L23_00330
A3L23_00617
A3L23_01955
A3L23_03349
A3L23_03749
B.Act Rhodococcus M rhw BFN03_02935 BFN03_15175 BFN03_17495
BFN03_15180
BFN03_03310
B.Act Rhodococcus M rhs A3Q41_01569 A3Q41_03076 A3Q41_04493 A3Q41_01413
A3Q41_02739
A3Q41_03077
A3Q41_04491
A3Q41_04870
A3Q41_02969
B.Act Rhodococcus M rrz CS378_15900 CS378_11255
CS378_15735
CS378_17035
CS378_11260
CS378_21880
B.Act Rhodococcus M rqi C1M55_17420 C1M55_03290
C1M55_28045
C1M55_26345
C1M55_00485
C1M55_03295
C1M55_22335
B.Act Rhodococcus M rhq IM25_20845 IM25_08900 IM25_04330
IM25_10920
IM25_06970
IM25_17085
B.Act Rhodococcus M rhod AOT96_27680 AOT96_06790
AOT96_08010
AOT96_13630
AOT96_06155
AOT96_06785
AOT96_11010
AOT96_02380
AOT96_13635
B.Act Rhodococcus M rrt 4535765_03184
4535765_03961
4535765_01565
4535765_02375
4535765_00587 4535765_00112
4535765_01034
4535765_01564
4535765_02371
4535765_02376
B.Act Rhodococcus M rby CEJ39_17745 CEJ39_05415 CEJ39_00265
CEJ39_03420
CEJ39_07650
CEJ39_13870
B.Act Gordonia M gpo GPOL_c34020 GPOL_c10680 GPOL_c44010 GPOL_c10660
GPOL_174p00480
GPOL_c43710
GPOL_c44030
GPOL_c44660
GPOL_c00920
GPOL_c03160
B.Act Gordonia M gor KTR9_0340 KTR9_4005 KTR9_0923
KTR9_4007
KTR9_2588
KTR9_0123
KTR9_2544
B.Act Gordonia M goq ACH46_02280 ACH46_18330 ACH46_07325
ACH46_18320
ACH46_00915
B.Act Gordonia M gta BCM27_02200
BCM27_07905
BCM27_21045 BCM27_01175
BCM27_05650
BCM27_21055
BCM27_04620
BCM27_13730
B.Act Gordonia M gru GCWB2_01500 GCWB2_20400 GCWB2_00605
GCWB2_04945
GCWB2_11030
GCWB2_20410
B.Act Gordonia M gom D7316_05242 D7316_04413 D7316_03527
D7316_04621
D7316_03566
D7316_04410
B.Act Gordonia M gav C5O27_03105 C5O27_07705 C5O27_07695
C5O27_16510
C5O27_00085
C5O27_04000
B.Act Gordonia M god GKZ92_01825 GKZ92_19320 GKZ92_10725
GKZ92_04560
GKZ92_00945
GKZ92_19330
B.Act Tsukamurella M tpr Tpau_1616 Tpau_1308 Tpau_4111
Tpau_1103
Tpau_3337
Tpau_0115
Tpau_1309
Tpau_3952
B.Act Segniliparus M srt Srot_0273 Srot_1335 Srot_0320
B.Act Dietzia M diz CT688_05655 CT688_03035 CT688_03025
CT688_11670
CT688_01255
B.Act Dietzia M dpc A6048_05680 A6048_02980 A6048_01285
A6048_02970
A6048_12215
B.Act Tomitella M toy FO059_01670 FO059_01005 FO059_17225 FO059_01820
FO059_05370
FO059_08455
B.Act Streptomyces M sco SCO3416 SCO5676 SCO7034
SCO6412
SCO1204
SCO7035
SCO4780
B.Act Streptomyces M salb XNR_0119
XNR_4602
XNR_1169 XNR_1486
XNR_0307
XNR_4663
XNR_3817
B.Act Streptomyces M sma SAVERM_4655
SAVERM_3601
SAVERM_2583 SAVERM_7160 SAVERM_7134
SAVERM_7159
SAVERM_5016
B.Act Streptomyces M sgr SGR_4077 SGR_1829 SGR_1232 SGR_6762
SGR_2749
B.Act Streptomyces M sgb WQO_15215 WQO_26365 WQO_29135 WQO_01205
WQO_23235
WQO_21820
B.Act Streptomyces M scb SCAB_39881 SCAB_25691 SCAB_18021
SCAB_79311
SCAB_79331
SCAB_78661
SCAB_36091
B.Act Streptomyces M ssx SACTE_2860 SACTE_4860 SACTE_5605 SACTE_6541 SACTE_0275
SACTE_6059
SACTE_6233
SACTE_4047
B.Act Streptomyces M svl Strvi_8912 Strvi_2009 Strvi_2477
Strvi_4064
Strvi_4065
Strvi_4576
Strvi_4316
Strvi_8681
B.Act Streptomyces M sct SCAT_p0577 SCAT_4473 SCAT_4843 SCAT_5419
SCAT_p0424
SCAT_3672
B.Act Streptomyces M scy SCATT_p11640 SCATT_44670 SCATT_48370 SCATT_54180
SCATT_p13170
SCATT_36630
B.Act Streptomyces M sfa Sfla_3455 Sfla_1661 Sfla_0961 Sfla_5995
Sfla_2447
B.Act Streptomyces M sbh SBI_05911 SBI_03429 SBI_00434
SBI_02886
SBI_00432
SBI_00393
SBI_04802
B.Act Streptomyces M shy SHJG_5522 SHJG_6772 SHJG_7399 SHJG_2643
SHJG_5879
B.Act Streptomyces M sho SHJGH_5285 SHJGH_6532 SHJGH_7159 SHJGH_2407
SHJGH_5641
B.Act Streptomyces M sve SVEN_3266 SVEN_5339 SVEN_6165 SVEN_0324
SVEN_6777
SVEN_4462
B.Act Streptomyces M sdv BN159_4069 BN159_2751 BN159_1996 BN159_7381
BN159_3637
B.Act Streptomyces M sals SLNWT_7191
SLNWT_2919
SLNWT_1589 SLNWT_6214 SLNWT_0604
SLNWT_7266
SLNWT_4659
B.Act Streptomyces M strp F750_3277 F750_5193 F750_5888 F750_0573
F750_4346
B.Act Streptomyces M sfi SFUL_3078 SFUL_5607 SFUL_6246 SFUL_363
SFUL_4585
B.Act Streptomyces M sci B446_20640 B446_26610 B446_29465 B446_06300
B446_31585
B446_22440
B.Act Streptomyces M src M271_27055 M271_15545 M271_05065
M271_13385
M271_05060
M271_38185
M271_03735
M271_39180
M271_28265
B.Act Streptomyces M salu DC74_4552
DC74_1434
DC74_400
DC74_5775
DC74_6457 DC74_6832
DC74_4886
B.Act Streptomyces M sall SAZ_07705
SAZ_24330
SAZ_02485
SAZ_30565
SAZ_33310 SAZ_26105
SAZ_35485
B.Act Streptomyces M slv SLIV_20690 SLIV_10245 SLIV_04075
SLIV_06370
SLIV_31775
SLIV_04070
SLIV_14460
B.Act Streptomyces M svt SVTN_18005 SVTN_27440 SVTN_30620 SVTN_03125
SVTN_23240
B.Act Streptomyces M stre GZL_04298
GZL_07782
GZL_03087
GZL_08881
GZL_02551 GZL_01937
GZL_03934
B.Act Streptomyces M sld T261_3726 T261_2398 T261_1781 T261_3302
T261_6959
T261_1138
B.Act Streptomyces M slc SL103_33455 SL103_27650 SL103_24485 SL103_31835
SL103_23350
B.Act Streptomyces M sxi SXIM_28140 SXIM_44410 SXIM_47860 SXIM_33360
B.Act Streptomyces M strm M444_30780 M444_25105 M444_27450 M444_21070
M444_29220
B.Act Streptomyces M strc AA958_15575 AA958_26200 AA958_28555
AA958_34040
AA958_21570
AA958_34030
B.Act Streptomyces M samb SAM23877_4149 SAM23877_5401 SAM23877_1053
SAM23877_6028
SAM23877_4594
SAM23877_1052
SAM23877_1285
B.Act Streptomyces M spri SPRI_3436 SPRI_2209 SPRI_1371 SPRI_3108
SPRI_6706
B.Act Streptomyces M scz ABE83_20565 ABE83_09040 ABE83_05185 ABE83_13445
ABE83_33385
ABE83_07245
ABE83_33845
B.Act Streptomyces M scx AS200_21845 AS200_13785 AS200_11030 AS200_43795
AS200_19875
AS200_37700
B.Act Streptomyces M srw TUE45_04897 TUE45_06177 TUE45_07025 TUE45_05300
TUE45_01595
B.Act Streptomyces M strf ASR50_01380
ASR50_14935
ASR50_25650 ASR50_28810 ASR50_05840
ASR50_21855
B.Act Streptomyces M spav Spa2297_18130 Spa2297_24050 Spa2297_03190
Spa2297_26750
Spa2297_20165
Spa2297_04350
Spa2297_03185
B.Act Streptomyces M strt A8713_26420 A8713_23215 A8713_26220 A8713_03995
B.Act Streptomyces M sclf BB341_16310 BB341_05990 BB341_03775 BB341_10140
BB341_29100
BB341_26570
BB341_12230
B.Act Streptomyces M sgs AVL59_40415
AVL59_02725
AVL59_09475 AVL59_13605 AVL59_04655
AVL59_31360
AVL59_31490
AVL59_39930
B.Act Streptomyces M stsi A4E84_22630 A4E84_29000 A4E84_33070
A4E84_03775
A4E84_24675
A4E84_05920
A4E84_03765
A4E84_02775
B.Act Streptomyces M sls SLINC_4748 SLINC_6096 SLINC_0892
SLINC_6816
SLINC_6421 SLINC_5146
SLINC_0891
SLINC_1411
SLINC_1365
SLINC_8249
B.Act Streptomyces M snr SNOUR_01655
SNOUR_19190
SNOUR_35555
SNOUR_13385
SNOUR_40370
SNOUR_10860 SNOUR_08645
SNOUR_17530
B.Act Streptomyces M splu LK06_013810
LK06_029230
LK06_024580 LK06_027715 LK06_020140
LK06_002200
B.Act Streptomyces M strd NI25_17200 NI25_10895 NI25_34165
NI25_06260
NI25_15020
NI25_34170
NI25_33230
B.Act Streptomyces M snw BBN63_14295 BBN63_08430 BBN63_05495 BBN63_12520
BBN63_31560
BBN63_33085
B.Act Streptomyces M sauo BV401_21425 BV401_31910 BV401_40500
BV401_34170
BV401_20355
BV401_40505
BV401_35075
BV401_35120
B.Act Streptomyces M ssia A7J05_34735 A7J05_10570 A7J05_00260
A7J05_06710
A7J05_36475
A7J05_14685
A7J05_04550
B.Act Streptomyces M svu B1H20_19655 B1H20_26890 B1H20_29815 B1H20_33460
B1H20_22185
B1H20_29765
B1H20_04185
B1H20_00790
B.Act Streptomyces M spun BFF78_19190 BFF78_12725 BFF78_09235 BFF78_17105
BFF78_35610
B.Act Streptomyces M sgv B1H19_23330 B1H19_29015 B1H19_32215 B1H19_24980
B1H19_34670
B1H19_08350
B.Act Streptomyces M smal SMALA_3593 SMALA_5606 SMALA_7375
SMALA_6074
SMALA_3375
SMALA_6229
SMALA_6234
SMALA_7376
SMALA_7631
B.Act Streptomyces M slau SLA_3339 SLA_5548 SLA_6220 SLA_4647
SLA_0271
B.Act Streptomyces M salf SMD44_04844 SMD44_06295 SMD44_06976 SMD44_00395 SMD44_05299
SMD44_00368
B.Act Streptomyces M slx SLAV_04425 SLAV_11445 SLAV_08500 SLAV_31490
SLAV_15535
B.Act Streptomyces M stro STRMOE7_21895 STRMOE7_27715 STRMOE7_30935 STRMOE7_23570
STRMOE7_32145
B.Act Streptomyces M sfk KY5_7757 KY5_5831c KY5_6702 KY5_0302 KY5_6645c
KY5_4868
KY5_7320c
B.Act Streptomyces M snz DC008_19330 DC008_25485 DC008_28215 DC008_21220
DC008_04240
B.Act Streptomyces M sge DWG14_03793
DWG14_01866
DWG14_02394 DWG14_00517
DWG14_01775
DWG14_00507
DWG14_07287
DWG14_03355
B.Act Streptomyces M srj SRO_3339 SRO_2163
SRO_6644
SRO_1487 SRO_1590 SRO_2968
SRO_6253
B.Act Streptomyces M slk SLUN_22350 SLUN_28770 SLUN_32345 SLUN_30140
SLUN_24290
B.Act Streptomyces M sky D0C37_24815 D0C37_07415 D0C37_20735
D0C37_25135
D0C37_03075
D0C37_09155
B.Act Kitasatospora M ksk KSE_25120 KSE_52930 KSE_08860
KSE_33430
KSE_30990
B.Act Kitasatospora M kab B7C62_14605 B7C62_27610 B7C62_30905 B7C62_22540
B7C62_00715
B.Act Kitasatospora M kit CFP65_2262 CFP65_2476 CFP65_1440 CFP65_0732
CFP65_2897
B.Act Streptacidiphilus M stri C7M71_004585 C7M71_021835
C7M71_016955
C7M71_026245
C7M71_004835 C7M71_012915
C7M71_011525
C7M71_029965
B.Act Microbacterium M mts MTES_1922 MTES_2457 MTES_0648
MTES_2461
B.Act Microbacterium M mip AXH82_04650 AXH82_02660
AXH82_03520
AXH82_02635
AXH82_02640
B.Act Microbacterium M mpal BO218_02945 BO218_06805 BO218_06775
BO218_06780
B.Act Microterricola M mvd AWU67_14005 AWU67_13125 AWU67_02905
AWU67_11175
AWU67_08425
AWU67_12965
AWU67_13120
AWU67_15375
B.Act Frondihabitans M frp AX769_13600
AX769_16690
AX769_22675
AX769_20525 AX769_16585 AX769_13580
AX769_20530
AX769_21555
B.Act Agromyces M agy ATC03_19365 ATC03_02635
ATC03_13395
ATC03_07410
ATC03_02645
ATC03_02875
ATC03_02970
B.Act Agromyces M agm DCE93_14100 DCE93_04970
DCE93_01885
DCE93_04190
DCE93_01890
DCE93_02035
B.Act Cryobacterium M cart PA27867_1442 PA27867_0858
PA27867_0860
PA27867_1025
PA27867_3398
PA27867_0537
B.Act Cryobacterium M cry B7495_06995 B7495_04270
B7495_04280
B7495_05150
B7495_02645
B.Act Mycetocola M myl C3E77_05260 C3E77_01800 C3E77_01805
B.Act Humibacter M huw FPZ11_11145 FPZ11_15455 FPZ11_15460
FPZ11_16540
FPZ11_17710
B.Act Gryllotalpicola M gry D7I44_01345 D7I44_14825 D7I44_12200
D7I44_14820
D7I44_13110
B.Act Leucobacter M ltr EVS81_10230 EVS81_13155
EVS81_15340
EVS81_01805
EVS81_13885
EVS81_15345
EVS81_08490
EVS81_09130
B.Act Arthrobacter M arr ARUE_c41120 ARUE_c32180 ARUE_c21120 ARUE_c18110
ARUE_c08110
ARUE_c06180
ARUE_c12680
ARUE_c21110
B.Act Arthrobacter M arm ART_1112 ART_2256 ART_3985
B.Act Arthrobacter M are AL755_14275 AL755_19415 AL755_01885
AL755_05970
B.Act Arthrobacter M aaq AOC05_08970 AOC05_08680
AOC05_13410
AOC05_02660
AOC05_00700
AOC05_16990
B.Act Arthrobacter M arh AHiyo8_64480 AHiyo8_48110 AHiyo8_pI68050 AHiyo8_17130
AHiyo8_pI68510
B.Act Arthrobacter M artp E5206_13560 E5206_12410
E5206_06460
E5206_17285
E5206_14670
B.Act Paenarthrobacter M aau AAur_3971 AAur_3069 AAur_pTC20095
AAur_1331
AAur_0859
AAur_0653
B.Act Pseudarthrobacter M psni NIBR502771_0973 NIBR502771_1028 NIBR502771_1944
NIBR502771_1721
NIBR502771_0699
B.Act Pseudarthrobacter M psey GU243_21300 GU243_10285 GU243_05585
GU243_22675
GU243_00875
GU243_13900
B.Act Renibacterium M rsa RSal33209_2078 RSal33209_2604 RSal33209_3001
B.Act Sinomonas M satk SA2016_3180 SA2016_3562
SA2016_3142
SA2016_3444
SA2016_0900
SA2016_1456
SA2016_2189
SA2016_2257
SA2016_0491
B.Act Propionibacterium M pfr PFREUD_23230 PFREUD_09540 PFREUD_21920 PFREUD_15340
B.Act Propionibacterium M pfre RM25_2222 RM25_1218 RM25_2073 RM25_1453
B.Act Acidipropionibacterium M pbo PACID_18390 PACID_11850 PACID_31250 PACID_02230
PACID_31260
PACID_33630
B.Act Acidipropionibacterium M aaci ASQ49_13920 ASQ49_15265 ASQ49_06555 ASQ49_05405
ASQ49_03950
ASQ49_06550
B.Act Acidipropionibacterium M acij JS278_01880 JS278_02142 JS278_00203
JS278_03073
JS278_00160
B.Act Acidipropionibacterium M aji C0Z10_10565 C0Z10_08970 C0Z10_00995 C0Z10_00755
C0Z10_00990
B.Act Microlunatus M mik FOE78_14270 FOE78_15755 FOE78_19000
FOE78_15760
B.Act Aeromicrobium M aef GEV26_08420 GEV26_01035 GEV26_01025
GEV26_01030
GEV26_03960
GEV26_15725
B.Act Nocardiopsis M nal B005_2430 B005_0834 B005_2087 B005_2085
B.Act Frankia M fre Franean1_6904 Franean1_0897 Franean1_3843
B.Act Frankia M fri FraEuI1c_5076 FraEuI1c_4641 FraEuI1c_3976
FraEuI1c_5774
FraEuI1c_6453
B.Act Frankia M fal FRAAL0380 FRAAL6081 FRAAL6362
B.Act Nakamurella M nml Namu_5339 Namu_4960 Namu_4961
Namu_2921
Namu_2112
B.Act Amycolatopsis M amd AMED_8869 AMED_1196 AMED_7878
AMED_0192
AMED_5916
AMED_4110
AMED_7877
AMED_3840
AMED_2475
B.Act Amycolatopsis M amn RAM_45505 RAM_06070 RAM_00975
RAM_40485
RAM_30345
RAM_20945
RAM_19560
RAM_40480
RAM_12585
B.Act Amycolatopsis M amm AMES_8734 AMES_1189 AMES_0188
AMES_7760
AMES_5834
AMES_4062
AMES_3795
AMES_7759
AMES_2448
B.Act Amycolatopsis M amz B737_8735 B737_1190 B737_0189
B737_7760
B737_4062
B737_5834
B737_3795
B737_7759
B737_2449
B.Act Amycolatopsis M aoi AORI_7642 AORI_1194 AORI_6711
AORI_0189
AORI_6710
AORI_3361
AORI_2437
B.Act Amycolatopsis M aja AJAP_39845 AJAP_33625 AJAP_01005
AJAP_05565
AJAP_05570
AJAP_22425
AJAP_26640
B.Act Amycolatopsis M amq AMETH_6653 AMETH_2833 AMETH_1921
AMETH_5712
AMETH_3879
AMETH_0330
AMETH_5711
AMETH_4584
AMETH_6027
AMETH_4885
B.Act Amycolatopsis M amyc CU254_36915 CU254_04355 CU254_40230
CU254_32045
CU254_20655
CU254_32040
CU254_18910
CU254_14960
CU254_10190
CU254_15140
B.Act Amycolatopsis M amyb BKN51_31500 BKN51_40035 BKN51_35005
BKN51_26825
BKN51_04790
BKN51_08610
BKN51_15930
BKN51_26820
B.Act Amycolatopsis M amyy YIM_20840 YIM_41785
YIM_16720
YIM_05970
YIM_38235
YIM_14235
YIM_05975
YIM_21595
YIM_22015
B.Act Pseudonocardia M pdx Psed_2026
Psed_2046
Psed_1040 Psed_6458
Psed_3350
Psed_1151
B.Act Pseudonocardia M psea WY02_03110 WY02_21360 WY02_02810
WY02_10275
B.Act Pseudonocardia M pseh XF36_09185 XF36_20200 XF36_10170
XF36_18865
B.Act Pseudonocardia M paut Pdca_32400 Pdca_11520 Pdca_51510
Pdca_33080
Pdca_42130
B.Act Kutzneria M kal KALB_4720 KALB_3002 KALB_2165 KALB_2391
B.Act Kibdelosporangium M kphy AOZ06_10750
AOZ06_46560
AOZ06_09940 AOZ06_15095 AOZ06_47570
AOZ06_09945
AOZ06_29795
AOZ06_32390
AOZ06_30280
B.Act Actinoalloteichus M ahm TL08_13370 TL08_10990 TL08_10985
B.Act Actinoalloteichus M acti UA75_14890 UA75_11730 UA75_11725
B.Act Actinoalloteichus M acad UA74_14300 UA74_11645 UA74_11640
B.Act Actinoalloteichus M ahg AHOG_13445 AHOG_10975 AHOG_10970
B.Act Actinoalloteichus M acta C1701_21730 C1701_22205 C1701_22200
B.Act Prauserella M pmad BAY61_14905 BAY61_04585 BAY61_09480
BAY61_25740
BAY61_10785
BAY61_09895
BAY61_14135
BAY61_18845
BAY61_25735
B.Act Salinispora M saq Sare_2341 Sare_3215 Sare_1725
B.Act Actinoplanes M ase ACPL_4149 ACPL_4080
ACPL_2477
ACPL_3084
ACPL_4079
B.Act Actinoplanes M ams AMIS_46640 AMIS_23980
AMIS_37710
AMIS_54840 AMIS_32860
AMIS_23970
AMIS_51160
AMIS_27030
B.Act Actinoplanes M acts ACWT_4020 ACWT_2350
ACWT_3951
ACWT_2462
ACWT_3950
B.Act Catenulispora M cai Caci_8660 Caci_7835 Caci_1995
Caci_4403
Caci_1018
B.Act Bifidobacterium M bde BDP_1749 BDP_2142 BDP_2133
B.Act Bifidobacterium M bdn BBDE_1657 BBDE_2012 BBDE_2003
B.Act Conexibacter M cwo Cwoe_3467 Cwoe_4042 Cwoe_2927
Cwoe_1247
B.Act Acidimicrobium M afo Afer_1640 Afer_0700 Afer_1202
B.Cya Oscillatoria M oac Oscil6304_3230 Oscil6304_3203 Oscil6304_4956
B.Cya Moorea M mpro BJP34_25730 BJP34_01845 BJP34_17380
B.Cya Nostoc M nos Nos7107_3484 Nos7107_0107 Nos7107_2227
Nos7107_5066
B.Cya Nostoc M noe CLI64_03705 CLI64_16565 CLI64_25025
CLI64_11780
B.Cya Calothrix M calh IJ00_10280 IJ00_26060 IJ00_23915
IJ00_26145
B.Cya Fischerella M fis FIS3754_18920 FIS3754_24880 FIS3754_01010
FIS3754_16360
B.Gnb Ktedonosporobacter M kbs EPA93_45845 EPA93_11515
EPA93_17640
EPA93_46875
EPA93_07980
EPA93_39450
EPA93_27625
B Methylacidiphilum M mkc kam1_139 kam1_1025 kam1_1757
B Gimesia M gmr GmarT_57030 GmarT_10680 GmarT_19260
B Aquisphaera M agv OJF2_40680 OJF2_15600 OJF2_36710
A.Eur Ferroplasma M fac FACI_IFERC01G05 FACI_IFERC01G10 FACI_IFERC01G04
A.Eur Cuniculiplasma M cdiv CPM_1418 CPM_0018 CPM_0344
A.Eur Methanosarcina M mba Mbar_A2744 Mbar_A2386 Mbar_A0503
Mbar_A1620
Mbar_A2542
A.Eur Methanosarcina M mby MSBRM_1329 MSBRM_1237 MSBRM_1674
MSBRM_2853
A.Eur Methanosarcina M mbw MSBRW_1981 MSBRW_2362 MSBRW_2186
MSBRW_3111
A.Eur Methanosarcina M mbar MSBR2_1078 MSBR2_1173 MSBR2_2811
MSBR2_0729
A.Eur Methanosarcina M mbak MSBR3_0992 MSBR3_1117 MSBR3_0284
A.Eur Methanosarcina M mac MA_1949 MA_2859 MA_1355
MA_0705
A.Eur Methanosarcina M mvc MSVAZ_2252 MSVAZ_1745 MSVAZ_1881
A.Eur Methanosarcina M mek MSKOL_2253 MSKOL_1715 MSKOL_1867
A.Eur Methanosarcina M msj MSSAC_2218 MSSAC_2850 MSSAC_3037
A.Eur Methanosarcina M msz MSSIH_1791 MSSIH_2506 MSSIH_2677
A.Eur Methanosarcina M msw MSSIT_1851 MSSIT_2550 MSSIT_2715
A.Eur Methanosarcina M mhor MSHOH_1937 MSHOH_1552 MSHOH_2981