Ortholog table  M00366  (Module complete)

View all modules
View complete modules T
View incomplete modules T [1 block missing T | 2 blocks missing T ]

 
Grp Genus Organism 1 2 3 4
K01823
(idi)[3311]
K14066
(GPS)[177]
K00787
(FDPS)[776]
K13789
(GGPS)[2860]
E.Pla Arabidopsis M ath AT3G02780
AT5G16440
AT2G34630 AT5G47770
AT4G17190
AT4G38460
AT1G49530
AT2G18620
AT2G18640
AT2G23800
AT3G14510
AT3G14530
AT3G14550
AT3G20160
AT3G29430
AT3G32040
AT4G36810
E.Pla Arabidopsis M aly ARALYDRAFT_4775
ARALYDRAFT_4884
ARALYDRAFT_9025 ARALYDRAFT_9167
ARALYDRAFT_4931
ARALYDRAFT_4807
ARALYDRAFT_4788
ARALYDRAFT_8984
ARALYDRAFT_8918
ARALYDRAFT_9159
ARALYDRAFT_4909
ARALYDRAFT_9122
ARALYDRAFT_9008
ARALYDRAFT_4807
ARALYDRAFT_9002
E.Pla Capsella M crb 17881675
17892900
17889095 17875627
17878171
17879045
17891662
17892278
17889594
17892196
17891938
17890645
111829658
E.Pla Camelina M csat 104763896
109124511
104778620
104735671
104744358
104769917
104781856
109124523
104792216
104760182
104723383
104771993
104718629
104731860
104731861
104731862
104767225
104767512
104759871
104765265
104765894
104765895
104766282
104785125
104748858
104767796
104785098
104786983
104745726
104746421
104746423
104709286
104729151
104752011
104702900
104713820
104729497
104721092
104727466
104720758
104785116
104747707
104716124
104742480
104777866
104779265
104779283
104700661
104748359
104748360
104716454
E.Pla Eutrema M eus EUTSA_v10020933
EUTSA_v10014571
EUTSA_v10016708 EUTSA_v10000912
EUTSA_v10025643
EUTSA_v10000201
EUTSA_v10022044
EUTSA_v10025662
EUTSA_v10022207
EUTSA_v10021022
EUTSA_v10025481
EUTSA_v10022745
EUTSA_v10022750
E.Pla Brassica M brp 103843595
103858983
103856195
103870894
103867433
103857539
103827619
103853837
103870018
103869351
103850518
103865611
103839973
103842398
103837914
103835005
103860208
103864498
103859579
E.Pla Brassica M bna 106438951
106453216
106423795
106433324
106432761
106447487
106437826
106396189
106406335
106454354
106381942
106406977
106379695
106360195
106361432
106359950
106368637
106425731
106441455
106423506
106373101
106446607
106449872
106438661
106428853
106374163
106373100
106374421
106374714
106384672
106389691
106386463
106401977
106414355
106409529
106385166
111213308
111205413
E.Pla Brassica M boe 106336209
106338264
106295743
106335384
106342144
106339103
106328953
106324731
106303557
106316504
106312591
106336813
106301620
106333759
106343356
106343357
106293690
106332145
106317267
106332340
106304306
E.Pla Tarenaya M thj 104802955
104820922
104814312
104820661
104820662
104820663
104812789 104807556
104804224
104804225
104819809
104822600
E.Pla Carica M cpap 110813290 110819699 110817926 110820609
110809730
110807892
110819081
E.Pla Citrus M cit 102624321 102624826
102625110
102615408 102628942
102616261
102628253
102628549
102628847
102629106
102629396
102627355
102610722
107176745
107177551
107175217
107175387
107175996
107175997
112497606
E.Pla Citrus M cic CICLE_v10012312 CICLE_v10015336
CICLE_v10015559
CICLE_v10008832 CICLE_v10025935
CICLE_v10012067
CICLE_v10012011
CICLE_v10012280
CICLE_v10003969
CICLE_v10002201
CICLE_v10002259
CICLE_v10013734
CICLE_v10013791
CICLE_v10008936
CICLE_v10013774
E.Pla Theobroma M tcc 18599322 18590442
18596447
18596448
18597357
18593234
18610991
18607476
18601871
18601867
18593489
E.Pla Gossypium M gra 105792720 105792176
105775820
105782206
105769428
105786444
105780788
105785947
105795770
105776521
105777798
105776681
105768457
105802197
105803837
E.Pla Gossypium M gab 108468491 108489221
108481922
108483194
108453830
108467309
108479848
108482377
108466765
108487366
108451062
108465020
E.Pla Durio M dzi 111295067
111276834
111280827
111285960
111274826
111275561
111280720
111302231
111275296
111308721
111288092
111302262
111317154
111281818
111291924
E.Pla Eucalyptus M egr 104440342
104456941
104444866 104445569 104456843
104456844
104448224
104445678
104453451
104449710
E.Pla Glycine M gmx 100783078
100789313
100780374
100792725
100782137
100802347
100170743
100788186
100815512
100782362
100778289
100785539
100798663
102661282
E.Pla Phaseolus M pvu PHAVU_L002800g PHAVU_003G23910 PHAVU_006G13630 PHAVU_002G18140
PHAVU_001G13970
PHAVU_003G25150
PHAVU_008G26810
PHAVU_008G26820
PHAVU_002G02640
E.Pla Vigna M vra 106759584 106769268 106775037 106757160
106756883
106769524
106764268
106765389
106756887
106777830
E.Pla Vigna M var 108329513 108323900 108341763 108323772
108335695
108347877
108337681
E.Pla Cajanus M ccaj 109802969 109791172 109803502 109804921
109810822
109791072
109794738
109800732
E.Pla Medicago M mtr MTR_7g080060 MTR_4g095055 MTR_2g027300 MTR_5g019460
MTR_5g092910
MTR_8g078070
E.Pla Cicer M cam 101509488 101505624
101489348
101497550 101509231
101506261
101490130
101515031
E.Pla Lotus M lja Lj1g3v2823900.1 Lj2g3v1925740.1
Lj2g3v1925740.2
Lj0g3v0281219.1
Lj6g3v1708410.1
Lj6g3v1708410.2
Lj0g3v0124229.1
Lj2g3v1804130.1
Lj0g3v0109139.1
Lj5g3v1015840.1
Lj4g3v2405400.1
Lj4g3v2405400.2
E.Pla Arachis M adu 107485966 107469306
107460722
107483040 107474612
107496376
107481948
107487886
E.Pla Arachis M aip 107635147 107620387
107606041
107638741 107609718
107642843
107632087
E.Pla Lupinus M lang 109345372
109356273
109352661
109338681
109334991
109326898
109338440
109358951
109331974
109350135
109329135
109345473
109334797
109331238
109362832
109348677
109350091
109333367
E.Pla Fragaria M fve 101313998 101311735 101304363
101300324
101313528
101296919
101295340
E.Pla Prunus M pper 18772960 18778449 18780445
18774754
18767937
18781575
18781155
18769204
E.Pla Prunus M pmum 103318795 103325208 103318981
103324377
103328616
103340038
103326445
103334872
E.Pla Prunus M pavi 110760426 110774033 110760122
110768629
110769747
110752973
110755165
110753806
E.Pla Malus M mdm 103408695
103414031
103419532
103435019
103435174
103435197
103419770
103447197
103434399
103446828
103407600
103427984
103429742
103445233
103401238
103401896
103432301
103444350
103418313
103415980
103412119
103429554
103426193
E.Pla Ziziphus M zju 107409570
107412479
107403932
107409042
107408856
107416506
107416669
107427376
107416294
107416295
107424859
107416313
E.Pla Cucumis M csv 101209923
101208431
101213567 101217388
101210090
101204450
101209799
101213533
101203974
E.Pla Cucumis M cmo 103487224
103485883
103484344 103501271
103501295
103490255
103497469
103484704
107990910
E.Pla Momordica M mcha 111018227
111018284
111015743 111010518
111012696
111022601
111011332
111022595
111007977
E.Pla Cucurbita M cmax 111498624
111492033
111485818
111477757 111480625
111471661
111475905
111497495
111470365
111486485
E.Pla Cucurbita M cmos 111461377
111441058
111441059
111436246
111433171 111445911
111434337
111434962
111435051
111463257
E.Pla Cucurbita M cpep 111784081
111780066
111780067
111805754
111803229 111783444
111789212
111781696
111777459
111797413
111792470
E.Pla Ricinus M rcu 8274290 8271089 8286887
8262022
8279660
8268116
8264179
8279852
E.Pla Jatropha M jcu 105644876 105634566
105634025
105636218
105633135
105638587
105632969
105645032
105638588
105638589
105639597
E.Pla Hevea M hbr 110659904
110639102
110661947
110645753
110661938
110661939
110658887
110669040
110639874
110671388
110673468
110657487
110635586
110640098
E.Pla Manihot M mesc 110628590
110630268
110612034 110610597
110620310
110622015
110608575
110610620
110626837
110628499
110620911
110601346
E.Pla Populus M pop 7455211 7479520
7489405
7458466
18106014
7478007
7474978
7493542
18099318
18099390
18099391
7475657
E.Pla Juglans M jre 108984042
108987227
108990258
109011071
108985607
108992362
108996552
109003627
108984217
108988172
108989613
108995354
108979175
108996098
108996103
109000094
109006634
109015131
E.Pla Quercus M qsu 112018457
112033064
112004316
111995221
112020694
112032952 111983728
112000884
111999815
112039208
112038794
111993843
111994235
112000778
112000325
111993665
111999777
112024990
112003012
E.Pla Vitis M vvi 100241072 100232946 100232975 100257359
100266842
100257234
100259617
100855133
104878767
E.Pla Solanum M sly 101255683
100134905
778311 101259377
543552
101258792
778360
101246371
778310
100037490
101249319
112940944
101266434
E.Pla Solanum M spen 107018089
107018548
107026702 107001694
107001695
107007637
107025592
107004865
107031140
107010484
107015812
107011431
107011432
E.Pla Solanum M sot 102595093
102580973
102588989 102599350
102605652
102578229
102587251
102589012
102598437
102580697
102580033
102580359
107060335
E.Pla Capsicum M cann 107871417
107871418
107850585
107866981
107846355
107845583
107863738
107867046
107856323
107854679
107854680
107870481
107843186
E.Pla Nicotiana M nta 107827379
107808635
107821723
107821727
107808544
107828834
107776134
107781844
107765018
107806551
107779968
107795792
107767572
107767573
107779444
107775163
107770520
107774226
107822513
107799555
107799556
107788443
107761874
E.Pla Nicotiana M nsy 104238542
104249910
104240408 104211738
104246060
104216370
104241828
104244776
104236520
104243293
104233145
104233146
E.Pla Nicotiana M nto 104102514
104112270
104095572 104095128
104113110
104090613
104118103
104118104
104091068
104086911
104084661
104112792
E.Pla Nicotiana M nau 109212068
109225470
109240094 109230832
109226684
109213371
109210081
109240004
109240005
109229723
109211872
E.Pla Ipomoea M ini 109188410
109149704
109165777 109172277
109187962
109168569
109180350
109190726
109152980
109166201
109168408
109147572
E.Pla Sesamum M sind 105161244
105166860
105175753 105168062
105176576
105175220
105159217
105166180
105173013
105177958
105177959
105176175
105174873
105176367
E.Pla Olea M oeu 111379751
111370918
111370217 111396906
111382286
111387910
111402795
111368146
111366749
111397715
111387124
111383560
111400235
111380635
111382803
111412130
111401068
111394525
E.Pla Helianthus M han 110878570
110935510
110928808 110890055
110873532
110942161
110929684
110908647
110885305
110895497
110871892
110871894
110908085
110941772
E.Pla Lactuca M lsv 111920960
111892800
111881630 111895140
111876070
111892369
111879787
111912757
111912758
111906168
111908423
E.Pla Cynara M ccav 112509906
112524462
112504804
112502760
112504484
112505576
112514634
112501237
112502108
112502110
112500205
112512637
112523479
112512334
E.Pla Daucus M dcr 108215692 108206999
108219959
108219876 108210173
108218468
108220564
108222738
108222283
108227321
108197573
108197999
E.Pla Beta M bvg 104890234 104887619 104891890
104900788
104903871
104895955
E.Pla Spinacia M soe 110791428 110785863
110804837
110788444
110800321
110782060
110782066
110787515
110789315
E.Pla Chenopodium M cqi 110736417
110701087
110739044
110706366
110728513
110702827
110731198
110710984
110711018
110734855
110685191
110691966
110707088
110693547
110707032
110718485
110686212
110697531
110722945
E.Pla Nelumbo M nnu 104599644 104610233 104594300
104588689
104602603
104595767
104603687
104588101
104610946
E.Pla Papaver M psom 113315229
113334747
113283948
113358214
113307706
113279557
113289802
113290110
113298890
113326317
113299887
113307663
113278689
113300602
113286673
113293504
113360659
113288209
113301776
113348441
113348916
113296315
113289300
113277596
113325080
113272546
113346765
113356962
E.Pla Oryza M osa 4338791
4343523
4341844
9272514
4337261
4337260
4339489
4324245
4323892
4330260
4343721
9272383
E.Pla Oryza M dosa Os07t0546000-01
Os05t0413400-01
Os06t0678200-01 Os04t0657100-01
Os01t0703400-01
Os05t0543400-01
Os01t0695300-01
Os07t0580900-01
Os05t0235701-00
Os02t0668100-01
Os01t0248701-00
E.Pla Oryza M obr 102716694
102717813
102711165
102714758
102701119
102705913
102717148
102717426
102711116
102712615
102708453
E.Pla Brachypodium M bdi 100834794
100828970
100837237
100832081
100846401
100834798
100844842
100830402
100834501
100841309
E.Pla Aegilops M ats 109738366
109755070
109742431
109752353
109777992
109785308
109745355
109755054
109766338
109751671
109770604
109732885
109736634
E.Pla Sorghum M sbi 8081719
8076958
8061614
8085019
8068071
8061092
8080492
8058355
8076053
8085070
E.Pla Zea M zma 541901
100502421
103630362
100279314
103626280
100273420
541903
100192004
100502545
100502523
100502524
100502542
103653897
E.Pla Setaria M sita 101757120
101757504
101776451
101774905
101766500
101771388
101784161
101765568
101756726
101763054
101781099
101773288
E.Pla Phoenix M pda 103705690
103696624
113462629
103705621
103703684
103709296
103708154
103704346
103723798
103698354
E.Pla Elaeis M egu 105061297 105059274 105046147
105047029
105032472
105037082
105041045
105057980
105060978
E.Pla Musa M mus 103968488
103971847
103987597
103971798 103998661
103979965
103970126
103989768
103998733
103980612
103980613
103996538
103973803
103974980
E.Pla Dendrobium M dct 110108573
110103277
110114708
110114713
110096432 110105288
110104072
110105885
E.Pla Phalaenopsis M peq 110023052 110021085 110034180 110017829
110028049
110027238
E.Pla Asparagus M aof 109830468
109824699
109834282
109836853
109851452
109830730
109829566
109848402
109848403
109821636
E.Pla Amborella M atr 18430011 18427232 18447570 18424220
18443331
18445910
18431423
E.Pla Selaginella M smo SELMODRAFT_1398
SELMODRAFT_1443
SELMODRAFT_2712
SELMODRAFT_4507
SELMODRAFT_1270
SELMODRAFT_1591
SELMODRAFT_1730
SELMODRAFT_2362
SELMODRAFT_3498
SELMODRAFT_1136
SELMODRAFT_1141
SELMODRAFT_2340
SELMODRAFT_2311
SELMODRAFT_2311
SELMODRAFT_2316
SELMODRAFT_2358
SELMODRAFT_1335
SELMODRAFT_1368
E.Pla Physcomitrella M ppp 112284088 112285749 112276317 112274430
112295482
E.Pla Chlamydomonas M cre CHLREDRAFT_2447 CHLREDRAFT_1354 CHLREDRAFT_1370 CHLREDRAFT_1950
E.Pla Volvox M vcn VOLCADRAFT_8429 VOLCADRAFT_8854 VOLCADRAFT_9877 VOLCADRAFT_1092
E.Pla Monoraphidium M mng MNEG_5921 MNEG_9837 MNEG_12453 MNEG_10612
E.Pla Ostreococcus M olu OSTLU_13493 OSTLU_31245 OSTLU_34113 OSTLU_17563
E.Pla Ostreococcus M ota OT_ostta14g0289 OT_ostta04g0317 OT_ostta03g0239 OT_ostta12g0128
E.Pla Bathycoccus M bpg Bathy08g04700 Bathy08g02520 Bathy09g02440 Bathy07g03500
E.Pla Micromonas M mis MICPUN_54661 MICPUN_98082 MICPUN_104792 MICPUN_104883
E.Pla Micromonas M mpp MICPUCDRAFT_225 MICPUCDRAFT_445 MICPUCDRAFT_448 MICPUCDRAFT_501
E.Pla Coccomyxa M csl COCSUDRAFT_3685 COCSUDRAFT_5206 COCSUDRAFT_2286 COCSUDRAFT_1273
E.Pla Chlorella M cvr CHLNCDRAFT_5357 CHLNCDRAFT_5836 CHLNCDRAFT_3354 CHLNCDRAFT_3190
E.Pla Galdieria M gsl Gasu_49040 Gasu_10400 Gasu_30210 Gasu_12630