Ortholog table  M00861  (Module complete)

View all modules
View complete modules T
View incomplete modules T [1 block missing T | 2 blocks missing T ]

 
Grp Genus Organism 1 2 3
K00232
(E1.3.3.6)[1990]
K12405
(HSD17B4)[266]
K07513
(ACAA1)[730]
K08764
(SCP2)[393]
E.Ani Homo M hsa 8310
51
3295 30 6342
E.Ani Pan M ptr 454895
461115
462019 460268 456862
E.Ani Pan M pps 100973171
100984758
100981028 100994212 100986541
E.Ani Gorilla M ggo 101152360
101145668
101129538 101141231 101143883
E.Ani Pongo M pon 100172283
100172575
100448539 100461213 100173072
E.Ani Nomascus M nle 100590927
100595934
100590035 100597596 100597097
E.Ani Macaca M mcc 705197
722634
698369 696743 715765
E.Ani Macaca M mcf 102131652
102145989
102123675 102143849 102140312
E.Ani Chlorocebus M csab 103246430
103243017
103244395 103221068 103224800
E.Ani Rhinopithecus M rro 104678969
104681285
104654581 104657451 104669256
E.Ani Rhinopithecus M rbb 108543226
108537328
108529825
108517761
108512243 108531191
E.Ani Callithrix M cjc 100394823
100401745
100390100 100412554 100388218
E.Ani Saimiri M sbq 101036109
101029701
101036776 101052252 101036680
E.Ani Mus M mmu 80911
11430
15488 113868
235674
20280
E.Ani Mus M mcal 110304682
110294025
110284447 110301257
110301085
110292209
E.Ani Mus M mpah 110331272
110330653
110332881 110328451
110327492
110323135
E.Ani Rattus M rno 83522
50681
79244 24157
501072
25541
E.Ani Meriones M mun 110548021
110559473
110539842
110558786
110555052
110555058
110563883
E.Ani Cricetulus M cge 100689199
100767060
103161104 100754813
100753943
100757558
E.Ani Nannospalax M ngi 103732704
103733928
103745113 103744661
103751604
103730241
E.Ani Heterocephalus M hgl 101719939
101705097
101713520 101713505
101714191
101705283
E.Ani Castor M ccan 109687438
109683482
109674145
109689599
109689601
109695737
109684530
109693360
E.Ani Oryctolagus M ocu 100338450
103347455
100346781 100340554 100008683
E.Ani Tupaia M tup 102482193
102486878
102468828 102470441 102487249
E.Ani Canis M cfa 483322
488790
474630 477023 479564
E.Ani Vulpes M vvp 112920813
112920542
112932403 112921659 112926124
E.Ani Ailuropoda M aml 100471606
100463549
100471749 100475784 100469567
E.Ani Ursus M umr 103676728
103665753
103670554 103682196 103670702
E.Ani Ursus M uah 113244611
113245696
113261629 113253780 113254655
E.Ani Odobenus M oro 101372647
101380271
101385731 101363464 101367151
E.Ani Felis M fca 101088745
101082279
101091840 101087343 101093036
E.Ani Panthera M ptg 102949456
102964654
102968873 102967023 102951550
E.Ani Acinonyx M aju 106982705
106987755
106975089 106966644 106987886
E.Ani Bos M bta 513996
510065
493643 508324 508918
E.Ani Bos M bom 102283461
102266983
106701618
102268517 102280228 102281973
106700798
102283573
E.Ani Bos M biu 109573351
109560748
109560984
109560985
109576258 109556283
E.Ani Bubalus M bbub 102403281
102416647
102412917 102396359 102409865
E.Ani Pantholops M phd 102330799
102323993
102329357 102320448 102322180
E.Ani Capra M chx 102177788
102170734
102172142 102184764 102182369
E.Ani Ovis M oas 101118626
101119642
101114519 101110625 101117285
114112309
114115278
E.Ani Sus M ssc 100113422
100523005
397574 100515577 397439
E.Ani Camelus M cfr 102515875
102512004
102508317 102506838 102520589
102516689
E.Ani Camelus M cdk 105103342
105105527
105104293 105090693 105090773
E.Ani Balaenoptera M bacu 102998639
103015927
103013794
103016570
103013122 103008562
E.Ani Lipotes M lve 103074495
103089784
103084787 103088661 103080681
103081853
103084026
103084299
E.Ani Orcinus M oor 101275698
101287447
101282963 101278829 101279314
E.Ani Delphinapterus M dle 111182805
111164820
111164821
111183342 111164349 111175824
E.Ani Equus M ecb 100051466
100056690
100034046 100050082 100061338
E.Ani Equus M epz 103546599
103559319
103548315 103553900 103558615
103566497
E.Ani Equus M eai 106840065
106830317
106833039 106834267 106833182
E.Ani Myotis M myb 102247645
102259193
102240475 102247718 102242920
E.Ani Myotis M myd 102752805
102766056
102767159 102759768 102765227
E.Ani Miniopterus M mna 107524067
107536619
107530713 107524306
107524344
107535398
E.Ani Hipposideros M hai 109372914
109383700
109374101 109393490 109395424
E.Ani Rhinolophus M rss 109434502
109440339
109440344
109440246
109454669
109455167 109441085
109445338
109440531
109453228
E.Ani Desmodus M dro 112298663
112316811
112315031 112309850 112314454
E.Ani Pteropus M pale 102892373
102896015
102887000 102890231 102884769
E.Ani Loxodonta M lav 100676729
100668073
100659299 100667518 100666078
111751010
E.Ani Trichechus M tmu 101345391
101355599
101356123 101341576 101347488
E.Ani Monodelphis M mdo 100022432
100019995
100028098 100021694 100017946
E.Ani Sarcophilus M shr 100926515
105750394
100926778
100932771 100932858 100922562
E.Ani Phascolarctos M pcw 110212210
110219261
110202743 110192929 110209359
E.Ani Ornithorhynchus M oaa 100083493
103169536
100081754 100090526 100084202
E.Ani Gallus M gga 417366
422869
395785 770094 396550
E.Ani Meleagris M mgp 100540963
100538886
100545396 100542533 100541979
E.Ani Coturnix M cjo 107313952
107322018
107306670 107308790 107317654
E.Ani Anas M apla 101800622
101800606
101791118 101797981 101803933
E.Ani Anser M acyg 106034787
106034764
106048362 106036840 106032940
E.Ani Taeniopygia M tgu 100230333
100224774
100218226 100232310
100226642
100218387
E.Ani Lonchura M lsr 110476585
110481907
110479177 110484539 110470146
E.Ani Serinus M scan 103819860
103823998
103821465 103812699 103815029
E.Ani Geospiza M gfr 102037832
102045190
102036502 102044074 102042799
E.Ani Ficedula M fab 101805996
101822181
101807233 101816553 101820874
E.Ani Pseudopodoces M phi 102108066
102104224
102109547 102108642 102105546
E.Ani Parus M pmaj 107212501
107203234
107216347 107200236 107208151
E.Ani Cyanistes M ccae 111937542
111928222
111941198 111925455 111933041
E.Ani Corvus M ccw 104690761
104694389
104690497 104686412 104695523
E.Ani Empidonax M etl 114070254
114061614
114056305 114065135 114062766
E.Ani Falco M fpg 101911195
101922049
101917400 101923424 101913645
E.Ani Falco M fch 102050660
102048868
102058406 102050522 102053527
E.Ani Columba M clv 102090446
102091425
102095771 102088336 102087499
E.Ani Egretta M egz 104130192
104125311
104122491 104130983 104131500
E.Ani Nipponia M nni 104022875
104018048
104014571 104021752 104009283
E.Ani Athene M acun 113486929
113479302
113489653 113476335 113483071
E.Ani Alligator M asn 102374619
102378195
102379811
102371766 102368605 102377979
E.Ani Alligator M amj 102569403
102568948
102561327
102571005 102562558 102570791
E.Ani Pelodiscus M pss 102446224
102463291
102451304 102455625 102461487
E.Ani Chelonia M cmy 102945590
102942495
102933522 102932084 102944679
102931842
E.Ani Chrysemys M cpic 101934853
101942454
101943673
101945395 101943221 101937963
E.Ani Anolis M acs 100560789
100562736
100558484 100567075 100559527
E.Ani Pogona M pvt 110085518
110085171
110077461
110084344
110085831 110082239
E.Ani Python M pbi 103048183
103053067
103059348
103063870
103059748
103056268
103054636
103051247
103053379
E.Ani Protobothrops M pmur 107301877
107290782
107300237
107294349 107284371 107283044
E.Ani Gekko M gja 107113191
107119031
107106522
107116225
107107954 107120559
E.Ani Xenopus M xla 403357
735228
108697971
444492 380296 494715
108715604
E.Ani Xenopus M xtr 548479
100380064
613082 780143 548512
E.Ani Nanorana M npr 108800482
108785824
108787696 108797614 108783818
E.Ani Danio M dre 406421
449662
393105 431754 393839
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus M srx 107708257
107715490
107713552
107713572
107758307
107741015
107722381
107737065
107719264
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus M sanh 107661972
107660714
107702990
107703629 107670419
107701655
107671640
107681719
107687588
107692804
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus M sgh 107597901
107561335
107576380
107571774 107591283
107576177
107593851
107577646
E.Ani Ictalurus M ipu 108267732
108273108
108265438 100528276 108275753
108267621
E.Ani Pangasianodon M phyp 113540558
113538347
113529268 113541245 113540595
113530909
E.Ani Astyanax M amex 103030473
103033929
103046836 103044652 103033749
103022159
E.Ani Electrophorus M eee 113583258
113573498
113571049 113581209 113592280
113570128
E.Ani Takifugu M tru 101077705
101065851
101072207
101062498 101063902 101069006
E.Ani Tetraodon M tng GSTEN00006680G0
GSTEN00032511G0
GSTEN00030945G0 GSTEN00013363G0
E.Ani Larimichthys M lco 104939398
104932977
104920820 104927325 104921750
104936979
E.Ani Notothenia M ncc 104944575 104966339 104959411 104949681
104953196
E.Ani Maylandia M mze 101477744
101471122
112430458
101482787 101465882 101481799
101474585
E.Ani Oryzias M ola 101168603
101174354
101168276
101168027
101161122
101166187
101159921 101173322 101172485
101175107
E.Ani Xiphophorus M xma 102236229
102224659
102223774 102223074 102237220
102226285
E.Ani Xiphophorus M xco 114157406
114144967
114154573 114144298 114145905
114151340
E.Ani Poecilia M pret 103469727
103480145
103470095 103473178 103464006
103479011
E.Ani Nothobranchius M nfu 107384495
107382251
107394149 107394222 107387357
107384403
E.Ani Kryptolebias M kmr 108242282
108248782
108233704 108251775 108246649
108238206
E.Ani Cynoglossus M csem 103383777
103391807
103397642 103383387 103398772
103395834
E.Ani Lates M lcf 108895242
108875870
108882142 108888719 108883814
108878992
108901684
E.Ani Seriola M sdu 111223643
111236302
111230866 111232969 111228861
111231890
E.Ani Hippocampus M hcq 109519788
109516527
109526033 109521343
109509280
E.Ani Boleophthalmus M bpec 110166142
110170775
110166186
110156769
110167024 110175545 110173449
110173461
E.Ani Monopterus M malb 109957253
109966252
109956607 109971785 109970643
109965786
E.Ani Salmo M sasa 100380782
100306814
100380562
106585849 106579756
106579772
106560430
106569705
106584059
E.Ani Oncorhynchus M otw 112214543
112230324
112247069 112235894 112250315
112260891
112251344
E.Ani Salvelinus M salp 111953324
111953447
111952336
111974039 112076835
112078059
112069550
111971194
111975474
E.Ani Esox M els 105021629
105027197
105014609 105007694 105005901
105022798
E.Ani Scleropages M sfm 108940037
108938686
108938133 108934024 108935159
E.Ani Paramormyrops M pki 111842627
111848198
111856620 111837860 111847545
E.Ani Latimeria M lcm 102353101
102347012
102356548 102348225 102350208
102354489
E.Ani Callorhinchus M cmk 103177355
103175663
103181119 103191285 103185291
E.Ani Branchiostoma M bfo BRAFLDRAFT_2749
BRAFLDRAFT_2192
BRAFLDRAFT_2110
BRAFLDRAFT_2137
BRAFLDRAFT_1209
BRAFLDRAFT_2788
BRAFLDRAFT_1096
BRAFLDRAFT_5989
BRAFLDRAFT_6161
BRAFLDRAFT_1257
BRAFLDRAFT_1257
BRAFLDRAFT_2326
BRAFLDRAFT_2844 BRAFLDRAFT_9978
BRAFLDRAFT_1232
E.Ani Ciona M cin 100186673
100181361
100181154
100187421 100180698
E.Ani Strongylocentrotus M spu 580903
578168
580036
580963
581580 587557 576367
E.Ani Acanthaster M aplc 110984845
110984875
110988538
110978212
110987677 110989318 110986063
E.Ani Saccoglossus M sko 102806573
100372260
100376959
102807713
100375404
100376559
100367747
100367300
100367453
100372855 100368127
100368276
E.Ani Drosophila M dme Dmel_CG9709
Dmel_CG9707
Dmel_CG5009
Dmel_CG9527
Dmel_CG17544
Dmel_CG4586
Dmel_CG3415 Dmel_CG17320
Dmel_CG17597
E.Ani Drosophila M dpo Dpse_GA21980
Dpse_GA14550
Dpse_GA21981
Dpse_GA21857
Dpse_GA18591
Dpse_GA18278
Dpse_GA17436 Dpse_GA25964
E.Ani Drosophila M dan Dana_GF15197
Dana_GF11673
Dana_GF12814
Dana_GF12815
Dana_GF12816
Dana_GF15389
Dana_GF27682
Dana_GF21407
Dana_GF19024 Dana_GF14486
Dana_GF15421
E.Ani Drosophila M der 6541467
6549492
6547971
6547972
6551554
6546662
6550509 6549264
6549265
E.Ani Drosophila M dpe 6593050
6600199
6593651
6597954
6601621
6601568
6599365 6588700
6588741
6588702
E.Ani Drosophila M dsi Dsimw501_GD1131
Dsimw501_GD1682
Dsimw501_GD2176
Dsimw501_GD1159
Dsimw501_GD1159
Dsimw501_GD2257
Dsimw501_GD2937 Dsimw501_GD2180
E.Ani Drosophila M dwi 6641521
6648431
6642574
6638296
6638297
6652311
6648554 6642157
6642675
E.Ani Drosophila M dya Dyak_GE18444
Dyak_GE12655
Dyak_GE11899
Dyak_GE12195
Dyak_GE12194
Dyak_GE15692
Dyak_GE17252 Dyak_GE12703
Dyak_GE13211
E.Ani Drosophila M dgr Dgri_GH21831
Dgri_GH21832
Dgri_GH21829
Dgri_GH21830
Dgri_GH22025
Dgri_GH21827
Dgri_GH10984
Dgri_GH11897
Dgri_GH13470
Dgri_GH12933
Dgri_GH12555 Dgri_GH10548
Dgri_GH11197
E.Ani Drosophila M dmo Dmoj_GI17222
Dmoj_GI15906
Dmoj_GI19114
Dmoj_GI19075
Dmoj_GI19074
Dmoj_GI19073
Dmoj_GI17496
Dmoj_GI11209 Dmoj_GI18118
Dmoj_GI20976
E.Ani Drosophila M daz 108618669
108617144
108611812
108615533
108615534
108615535
108610308
108619615 108610959
108610962
E.Ani Drosophila M dhe 111605353
111602421
111592551
111593575
111593576
111593583
111592060
111598829 111605561
111605564
E.Ani Drosophila M dvi Dvir_GJ20049
Dvir_GJ20048
Dvir_GJ20047
Dvir_GJ20046
Dvir_GJ16816
Dvir_GJ22244
Dvir_GJ15162
Dvir_GJ17979
Dvir_GJ18503 Dvir_GJ17742
Dvir_GJ16125
E.Ani Musca M mde 101901664
101901406
101888703
101889063
101895545
101895722
101895898
101896065
101896818
101894665
101888884
101897498 101899830
E.Ani Anopheles M aga AgaP_AGAP011798
AgaP_AGAP007958
AgaP_AGAP008016
AgaP_AGAP011215
AgaP_AGAP008667 AgaP_AGAP007921
E.Ani Aedes M aag 5570810
5575181
5571144
5568633 5575668
E.Ani Culex M cqu CpipJ_CPIJ00155
CpipJ_CPIJ00618
CpipJ_CPIJ00387
CpipJ_CPIJ00305
CpipJ_CPIJ00306
CpipJ_CPIJ00157 CpipJ_CPIJ00437
E.Ani Apis M ame 412020
552757
409986 408904
E.Ani Bombus M bim 100742496
100747467
100741041
105681545
100745646 100748275
E.Ani Bombus M bter 100644825
100649153
100648955
100649394
110119938
100649142
100649275
100646491
100650628
100648641 100647066
E.Ani Solenopsis M soc 105200135
105200386
105205895
105205394
105204219
105201679
105206652
113004268
113006125
113006155
113002782
105192979 105201416
E.Ani Monomorium M mpha 105834875
105831966
105831967
105838107
105839781 105840706
E.Ani Acromyrmex M aec 105143907
105145346
105149946 105153563
E.Ani Atta M acep 105620609
105624675
105621202 105618569
E.Ani Pogonomyrmex M pbar 105422537
105428834
105432637
105432656
105432859
E.Ani Harpegnathos M hst 105190672
105186723
105188161 105189995
E.Ani Dinoponera M dqu 106743823
106748922
106744052 106742407
E.Ani Camponotus M cfo 105249948
105256662
105259108
105248091 105251216
E.Ani Linepithema M lhu 105673295
105679792
105679879 105675589
E.Ani Pseudomyrmex M pgc 109856531
109862757
109854791 109861339
E.Ani Ooceraea M obo 105277574
105276635
105280041 105274767
E.Ani Polistes M pcf 106784906
106792167
106793023 106788866
E.Ani Nasonia M nvi 100115159
100119298
100122596
100123018 100123951
E.Ani Microplitis M mdl 103571631
103574353
103574506
103572841
103579980 103571215
E.Ani Tribolium M tca 662475
658001
660385
663655 657233
E.Ani Dendroctonus M dpa 109540105
109539779
109539780
109532889
109536257 109539789
E.Ani Nicrophorus M nvl 108556617
108558200
108561366
108558578
108558579
108562871 108556749
E.Ani Bombyx M bmor 101735662
101746776
101744100
101744530
101744386
101744242
101744675
101743803
101745499 692782
E.Ani Papilio M pmac 106716871
106716922
106716923
106717699
106707441
106716854
106716855
106720621
106720624
106711197 106713393
106718551
106718420
E.Ani Pieris M prap 111000787
111000825
111000831
111000832
110997393
110997399
110991438 110993930
E.Ani Helicoverpa M haw 110379995
110380000
110380001
110380004
110380009
110369711
110369720
110370579 110373174
E.Ani Trichoplusia M tnl 113508797
113508821
113496444
113496635
113496636
113496641
113496642
113496643
113504311 113497353
E.Ani Plutella M pxy 105397949
105381535
105380932
105398033
105398034
105398035
105385488
105385489
105396633
105390142
105391367 105382506
E.Ani Acyrthosiphon M api 100159207
100168090
100163509
100167575 100161454
100573789
E.Ani Diuraphis M dnx 107168681
107169462
107169463
107163428 107161308
E.Ani Aphis M ags 114121532
114119353
114119363
114120233 114122268
E.Ani Cimex M clec 106674244
106662401
106662321
106664194
106670504 106670708
E.Ani Pediculus M phu Phum_PHUM617660
Phum_PHUM320080
Phum_PHUM320090
Phum_PHUM414590 Phum_PHUM035680
E.Ani Zootermopsis M zne 110835484
110835494
110831211
110838777
110835121 110831910
E.Ani Folsomia M fcd 110858588
110847636
110858451
110842788
110860202
110860525
110850131
110850197
110850871
E.Ani Daphnia M dpx DAPPUDRAFT_1901
DAPPUDRAFT_1885
DAPPUDRAFT_3001
DAPPUDRAFT_3328 DAPPUDRAFT_2216
E.Ani Ixodes M isc IscW_ISCW017262
IscW_ISCW013214
IscW_ISCW005296 IscW_ISCW022661
E.Ani Tetranychus M tut 107370354
107370355
107369281
107364381 107367461
E.Ani Caenorhabditis M cel CELE_C48B4.1
CELE_F08A8.3
CELE_F08A8.4
CELE_F59F4.1
CELE_F58F9.7
CELE_F08A8.1
CELE_F08A8.2
CELE_M03A8.1
CELE_E04F6.3
CELE_Y57A10C.6
E.Ani Caenorhabditis M cbr CBG05550
CBG16008
CBG05491
CBG10043
CBG07943
CBG07946
CBG07947
CBG10899
CBG13089
CBG20965
E.Ani Brugia M bmy Bm1_15615 Bm1_44740
Bm1_24050
Bm1_53275
E.Ani Loa M loa LOAG_12572
LOAG_16373
LOAG_14138
LOAG_00696
LOAG_08780
LOAG_15100
LOAG_13682
E.Ani Necator M nai NECAME_17921
NECAME_17837
NECAME_12257
NECAME_16857
NECAME_16859
NECAME_02432
NECAME_18174
NECAME_03406
NECAME_07403
E.Ani Helobdella M hro HELRODRAFT_1141
HELRODRAFT_1892
HELRODRAFT_1819
HELRODRAFT_9850 HELRODRAFT_1818
E.Ani Lottia M lgi LOTGIDRAFT_1058
LOTGIDRAFT_1274
LOTGIDRAFT_2128
LOTGIDRAFT_1593
LOTGIDRAFT_1579 LOTGIDRAFT_1766
LOTGIDRAFT_1345
LOTGIDRAFT_2086
LOTGIDRAFT_1993
E.Ani Pomacea M pcan 112562531
112562720
112562721
112553906 112564571 112573252
112556260
E.Ani Crassostrea M crg 105319409
105325279
105339789
105346656
105330585
105326295 105319875 105320624
105339056
E.Ani Mizuhopecten M myi 110452129
110455762
110466158
110465430
110450932
110458024
110466159
110453744 110452917 110461537
E.Ani Octopus M obi 106883939
106871617
106871734 106877352
E.Ani Nematostella M nve NEMVE_v1g237514
NEMVE_v1g235541
NEMVE_v1g170851
NEMVE_v1g217427 NEMVE_v1g207642
E.Ani Exaiptasia M epa 110236136
110252239
110252238 110236319
110252643
E.Ani Acropora M adf 107338856
107341705
107351770
107337959
107337999 107329225
107358353
107330825
E.Ani Pocillopora M pdam 113684416
113682342
113676114
113673079
113682820
113684402 113669526
113669310
E.Ani Stylophora M spis 111344387
111323200
111333867
111333884
111342187
111344377 111323854
111323219
E.Ani Hydra M hmg 100214840
100202148
100209158
100209647
100208540
100208487
100208841
E.Ani Trichoplax M tad TRIADDRAFT_3800
TRIADDRAFT_2807
TRIADDRAFT_1898
TRIADDRAFT_2768
TRIADDRAFT_1972 TRIADDRAFT_3742 TRIADDRAFT_5938
E.Ani Amphimedon M aqu 100641682
100638349
100634835
100632349
100632079
100636887
100639130
109590636
109583658
100640903 100638133
E.Fun Fusarium M fox FOXG_03887 FOXG_17229 FOXG_02954
FOXG_11385
FOXG_04827
FOXG_06200
FOXG_13516
FOXG_12787
FOXG_17360
E.Fun Fusarium M nhe NECHADRAFT_6237 NECHADRAFT_4148 NECHADRAFT_3321
NECHADRAFT_4389
NECHADRAFT_3666
NECHADRAFT_3237
NECHADRAFT_5850
NECHADRAFT_8003
E.Fun Parastagonospora M pno SNOG_05063
SNOG_05259
SNOG_03011 SNOG_04151
SNOG_13439
SNOG_06131
SNOG_07990
SNOG_13072
SNOG_05110
E.Pro Monosiga M mbr MONBRDRAFT_2970 MONBRDRAFT_2315 MONBRDRAFT_3672
E.Pro Salpingoeca M sre PTSG_00839 PTSG_04583 PTSG_02048
E.Pro Dictyostelium M ddi DDB_G0289993
DDB_G0270990
DDB_G0286669
DDB_G0288735
DDB_G0291247 DDB_G0274339
E.Pro Dictyostelium M dpp DICPUDRAFT_1583
DICPUDRAFT_1587
DICPUDRAFT_9773
DICPUDRAFT_3378
DICPUDRAFT_4896 DICPUDRAFT_9344
E.Pro Cavenderia M dfa DFA_05847
DFA_03868
DFA_03589
DFA_04766
DFA_06573
DFA_04315
DFA_10554
DFA_02002 DFA_04580
E.Pro Acanthamoeba M acan ACA1_377390
ACA1_387850
ACA1_396220
ACA1_238250
ACA1_048410
ACA1_009930
ACA1_353460
ACA1_208260
ACA1_063620 ACA1_389700
ACA1_128560
ACA1_066060
ACA1_092850
ACA1_275820
E.Pro Toxoplasma M tgo TGME49_247500 TGME49_234570 TGME49_273740
E.Pro Tetrahymena M tet TTHERM_00079730
TTHERM_00070980
TTHERM_00370760
TTHERM_00370710
TTHERM_00586710
TTHERM_00463290
TTHERM_00194570
TTHERM_00773160
TTHERM_00242260
TTHERM_00348060
TTHERM_00317440 TTHERM_00899460 TTHERM_00195860
E.Pro Paramecium M ptm GSPATT000060360
GSPATT000060370
GSPATT000306280
GSPATT000038650
GSPATT000307300
GSPATT000264130
GSPATT000081080
GSPATT000344560
GSPATT000129340
GSPATT000129350
GSPATT000232800
GSPATT000084910
GSPATT000098710
GSPATT000234140
GSPATT000120790
GSPATT000217340
GSPATT000393680
GSPATT000297590
GSPATT000215280
GSPATT000228020
GSPATT000239990
GSPATT000396750
GSPATT000231900
GSPATT000074560
GSPATT000191620
E.Pro Breviolum M smin v1.2.034764.t1
v1.2.034764.t2
v1.2.019398.t1
v1.2.022875.t1 v1.2.036595.t1
v1.2.036596.t1
v1.2.036597.t1
E.Pro Phytophthora M pif PITG_19252
PITG_06755
PITG_10305
PITG_10309
PITG_10430
PITG_10437
PITG_10443
PITG_05485
PITG_05486
PITG_19054
PITG_08421
PITG_02607
PITG_07953
E.Pro Phytophthora M psoj PHYSODRAFT_4836
PHYSODRAFT_5564
PHYSODRAFT_5564
PHYSODRAFT_4883
PHYSODRAFT_3598
PHYSODRAFT_2982
PHYSODRAFT_3127
PHYSODRAFT_3542
PHYSODRAFT_3278
PHYSODRAFT_2844
PHYSODRAFT_4906
PHYSODRAFT_5382
PHYSODRAFT_3405
E.Pro Saprolegnia M spar SPRG_18833
SPRG_00638
SPRG_11585
SPRG_11586
SPRG_04262
SPRG_07958
SPRG_00591
SPRG_12670
SPRG_19830
SPRG_16528
SPRG_17408
SPRG_04484