Ortholog table


Grp Genus Organism
K04361
(EGFR)[314]
K05083
(ERBB2)[150]
K05084
(ERBB3)[181]
K05085
(ERBB4)[194]
E.Ani Homo hsa 1956 2064 2065 2066
E.Ani Pan ptr 463415 454636 451980 459919
E.Ani Pan pps 100974885 100977227 100974494 100996186
E.Ani Gorilla ggo 101126190 101140885 109025126 101131773
E.Ani Pongo pon 100459280 100450307 100174431 100938677
E.Ani Nomascus nle 100597255 100601700 100590102 100598496
E.Ani Macaca mcc 613027 697573 711407 693341
E.Ani Macaca mcf 102138724 102146608 102115998 102141308
E.Ani Chlorocebus csab 103226055 103243533 103238504 103217777
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rro 104675886 104674848 104673694 104658903
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rbb 108522039 108527784 108515999 108517585
E.Ani Callithrix cjc 100412158 100391332 100409758 100402965
E.Ani Saimiri sbq 101047461 101043415 101030064 101049355
E.Ani Mus mmu 13649 13866 13867 13869
E.Ani Mus mcal 110304228 110304771 110302668 110312376
E.Ani Mus mpah 110330480 110331339 110326297 110321248
E.Ani Rattus rno 24329 24337 29496 59323
E.Ani Meriones mun 110564515
110539539
110539540
110562952 110559383
E.Ani Cricetulus cge 100774580 100759983 100767681 100760475
E.Ani Nannospalax ngi 103748852 103743825 103746501 103744489
E.Ani Heterocephalus hgl 101723771 101705227 101721671 101725806
E.Ani Castor ccan 109693753 109693877 109686062
E.Ani Oryctolagus ocu 100008806 100009554 100008807 100009328
E.Ani Tupaia tup 102485304 102487164 102468023 102482008
E.Ani Canis cfa 404306 403883 481105 488508
E.Ani Vulpes vvp 112925820 112917778 112922396 112922459
E.Ani Ailuropoda aml 100480029 100468735 100470612
E.Ani Ursus umr 103674660 103661560 103656927 103659965
E.Ani Ursus uah 113257444 113265512 113256440 113250501
E.Ani Odobenus oro 101386858 101364161 101385903 101371484
E.Ani Enhydra elk 111157042 111151268 111160180 111138855
E.Ani Felis fca 100510799 751824 101085388 101100073
E.Ani Panthera ptg 102967370 102961961 102948909 102950188
E.Ani Panthera ppad 109267979 109247423 109270315 109265121
E.Ani Acinonyx aju 106976977 106980462 106986858 106974147
E.Ani Bos bta 407217 505709 785655 522419
E.Ani Bos bom 102269868 102267975 102273820 102265783
E.Ani Bos biu 109576048 109573971 109559378
E.Ani Bubalus bbub 102398103 102398312 102395621 102400549
E.Ani Capra chx 102172767 102181989 102173448 102180167
E.Ani Ovis oas 780479 780519 101103889 101103044
E.Ani Sus ssc 397070 100516641 100525045 100525789
E.Ani Camelus cfr 102504272 102519604 102506629 102522654
E.Ani Camelus cdk 105105749 105099069 105086379 105099620
E.Ani Balaenoptera bacu 103017029 103002640 103015964 103004826
E.Ani Lipotes lve 103071962 103075672 103087241 103078350
E.Ani Orcinus oor 101275398 101283619 101288152 101278439
E.Ani Delphinapterus dle 111184548 111166300 111173887 111171792
E.Ani Physeter pcad 102975467 102990192 102975550 102975726
E.Ani Equus ecb 100067755 100054739 100059216 100050182
E.Ani Equus epz 103560128 103550160 103557568 103558743
E.Ani Equus eai 106824133 106826341 106832936 106837675
E.Ani Myotis myb 102257758 102243033 102248465 102241613
E.Ani Myotis myd 102775204 102771013 102774755 102765674
E.Ani Miniopterus mna 107525996 107529006 107546211 107524731
E.Ani Hipposideros hai 109388365 109380800 109396911 109390432
E.Ani Desmodus dro 112306912 112316215 112319025 112307700
E.Ani Pteropus pale 102893495 102885300 102895392 102895574
E.Ani Rousettus ray 107498193 107520699 107521255 107517636
E.Ani Manis mjv 108406292 108390012 108398133 108400921
E.Ani Loxodonta lav 100659125 100662583 100668973 100656755
E.Ani Trichechus tmu 101356822 101354844 101354434 101360755
E.Ani Monodelphis mdo 100029625 100017172 100028103
100028072
100014865
E.Ani Sarcophilus shr 100914017 100914727 100924586 100931663
E.Ani Phascolarctos pcw 110204990 110215729 110210914 110223279
E.Ani Ornithorhynchus oaa 100075894 100091139 100079793 100077353
E.Ani Gallus gga 396494 426130 693245 395671
E.Ani Meleagris mgp 100543252 100550880 100539508
E.Ani Coturnix cjo 107309802 107325215 107325755 107316482
E.Ani Numida nmel 110393050 110388649 110389140 110399647
E.Ani Anas apla 101797830 101801144
E.Ani Anser acyg 106046417 106029359 106034472
E.Ani Taeniopygia tgu 100221035 101233610 115491473 100231016
E.Ani Lonchura lsr 110471171 110471930 110482393 110478436
E.Ani Serinus scan 103819418 103821628 103814752
E.Ani Geospiza gfr 102045482 102045033
E.Ani Ficedula fab 101818290 101818019 101808540
E.Ani Pseudopodoces phi 102101445 102108835 102101993 102113512
E.Ani Parus pmaj 107200328 107215327 107207560
E.Ani Cyanistes ccae 111923657 111944944 111931698
111931870
E.Ani Corvus ccw 104689262 104694541
E.Ani Empidonax etl 114057239 114073581
114070427
114070808 114062626
E.Ani Falco fpg 101910521 101914383 101914106 101910610
E.Ani Falco fch 102058683 102057575 102056537 102046664
E.Ani Columba clv 102097879 102094013 102091363
E.Ani Egretta egz 104131586 104124291
E.Ani Nipponia nni 104012443 104013874 104017527 104010094
E.Ani Athene acun 113477535 113482047
E.Ani Pygoscelis padl 103914859 103921667
E.Ani Apteryx aam 106495273 106486153 106492330
E.Ani Alligator asn 102378285 102369818 102376821 102387680
E.Ani Alligator amj 102565209 102561352 102577159 102559834
E.Ani Pelodiscus pss 102443405 102457099 102454909
E.Ani Chelonia cmy 102933326 102946701 102939092
E.Ani Chrysemys cpic 101952725 101931763 101942522 101941047
E.Ani Anolis acs 100562231 100565910 100556326 100558986
E.Ani Pogona pvt 110081594 110082059 110073465 110072384
E.Ani Python pbi 103050691 103051488 103055996
E.Ani Protobothrops pmur 107284695 107303070 107284855 107301863
E.Ani Thamnophis tsr 106539158 106538863 106555502
E.Ani Podarcis pmua 114607096 114581630
114581735
114587816 114583404
E.Ani Gekko gja 107119225 107114744 107108277 107120657
E.Ani Xenopus xla 108719997
724072
724075
108702492
108700774
108709833
108708565
724070
108703039
E.Ani Xenopus xtr 100492965 100492078 100493384 100493234
E.Ani Nanorana npr 108799381
108799518
108792756 108790515 108792763
E.Ani Danio dre 378478
571431
386966 544664
100149258
386635
100007677
101885162
569836
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus srx 107732093
107708546
107731792
107747514
107753308
107751707
107716154
107706706
107713112
107737518
107725343
107707608
107721020
107705456
107741926
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sanh 107677280
107690979
107691124
107681784
107684762
107694064
107668345
107678205
107673099
107659957
107667809
107660610
107674013
107701616
107702505
107662043
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sgh 107554803
107566457
107599721
107560555
107573419
107551889
107593907
107581402
107591118
107556197
107557316
107565289
107555909
107556266
107590690
E.Ani Cyprinus ccar 109050338
109079006
109095046
109102100
109066314
109104287 109052551
E.Ani Ictalurus ipu 108280575 108273851 108276025
108271615
108266386
108258873
108258402
E.Ani Pangasianodon phyp 113546391 113547490 113527462
113530351
113535598
113535765
113525375
E.Ani Astyanax amex 103032492
103031629
103042851 103028053
103032103
103033543
103038099
E.Ani Electrophorus eee 113587946
113590490
113576854 113581542
113581376
113579187
113579192
E.Ani Takifugu tru 101069322
101073748
101074842
115246515
101069394
101061551
101074687
101079286
E.Ani Tetraodon tng GSTEN00025328G0
GSTEN00025331G0
GSTEN00027642G0
GSTEN00035042G0 GSTEN00028067G0
GSTEN00027265G0
GSTEN00030469G0
GSTEN00015851G0
E.Ani Larimichthys lco 104917709
104937534
104926899 104932439
104938399
104929362
104928902
E.Ani Notothenia ncc 104946774 104956941
104941411
104953634
E.Ani Maylandia mze 101477281
101483528
101482712 101465105
101469990
101467929
101478875
E.Ani Oreochromis onl 100711613
106097625
100695709
100695445
100690421 100699367
100707819
100701577
100709873
E.Ani Oryzias ola 101159776
101169984
101174230 101172402
101172978
101165379
101165111
E.Ani Xiphophorus xma 102236062
111606142
102234046 102230188
102225708
102231767
102230380
E.Ani Xiphophorus xco 114136421
114146596
114152068 114146747
114135258
114140872
114148479
E.Ani Poecilia pret 103456976
103479868
103481805 103465260
103467364
103461563
103476823
E.Ani Cyprinodon cvg 107081719
107098892
107085581 107082131
107092166
107088040
107084231
E.Ani Nothobranchius nfu 107383161
107383833
107387934 107385695
107390894
107389874
107377226
E.Ani Kryptolebias kmr 108241698
108250946
108248942 108235300
108235724
108240414
108242203
E.Ani Austrofundulus alim 106531647
106533007
106521372 106518025
106536334
106519748
106525812
E.Ani Amphiprion aoce 111573600
111586710
111577732 111581826
111566631
111571821
111574054
E.Ani Cynoglossus csem 103377298
103396351
103381605 103385096
103385945
103392212
103389576
E.Ani Paralichthys pov 109646379
109646791
109645925
109641267 109628857
109635017
109631409
E.Ani Lates lcf 108894667
108883329
108890417 108876575
108881471
108873032
108880453
E.Ani Seriola sdu 111237405
111231258
111219739 111219064
111221725
111218871
111233771
E.Ani Seriola slal 111652941
111647380
111652260 111667812
111668898
111665293
111662725
E.Ani Hippocampus hcq 109530291
109521299
109523903 109522344
109531391
109528703
109531201
E.Ani Boleophthalmus bpec 110170351 110171045 110164957
110168364
110156208
110170911
E.Ani Monopterus malb 109953264
109955384
109973611 109964444
109971109
109968758
E.Ani Salmo sasa 106600426
106569312
106579586
106590362
106579080 106567054
106572678
106565537
106583220
106575810
106592198
106586446
106582203
E.Ani Oncorhynchus otw 112232691
112226767
112215338
112260663
112227760
112233568
112223875 112217489
112221510
112254613
112247353
112238881
E.Ani Salvelinus salp 111953517
111972787
111979429
111956947
111977625 112071672
111966704
111970095
111966807
112068952
E.Ani Esox els 105027310
105019998
105030222 105008046
105017227
105023139
105016195
E.Ani Scleropages sfm 108937670 108922533
108919192
108918450
108939044
108922269
108928922
E.Ani Paramormyrops pki 111845900
111841598
111854099
111837750
111854164 111852228
111851594
E.Ani Latimeria lcm 102348821 102353616 102360220
E.Ani Callorhinchus cmk 103181270 103183785 103190236
103182941
E.Ani Rhincodon rtp 109927384 109930473 109923881
E.Ani Branchiostoma bfo 118405919
118406087
E.Ani Ciona cin 778955 778964
E.Ani Strongylocentrotus spu 586488
E.Ani Acanthaster aplc 110986156
110986431
E.Ani Saccoglossus sko 100372961 100313534
E.Ani Drosophila dme Dmel_CG10079
E.Ani Drosophila der 6548211
E.Ani Drosophila dse 6615396
E.Ani Drosophila dsi Dsimw501_GD1160
E.Ani Drosophila dya Dyak_GE12201
E.Ani Drosophila dan 6495667
E.Ani Drosophila dsr 110189726
E.Ani Drosophila dpo Dpse_GA10056
E.Ani Drosophila dpe 6592980
E.Ani Drosophila dmn 108159444
117192251
E.Ani Drosophila dwi 6637989
E.Ani Drosophila dgr Dgri_GH21837
E.Ani Drosophila dmo Dmoj_GI19081
E.Ani Drosophila daz 108615522
E.Ani Drosophila dnv 108653770
E.Ani Drosophila dhe 111592533
E.Ani Drosophila dvi 6627038
E.Ani Musca mde 101887261
E.Ani Lucilia lcq 111687210
E.Ani Anopheles aga AgaP_AGAP008819
E.Ani Aedes aag 5564544
E.Ani Aedes aalb 109427537
115266987
E.Ani Culex cqu CpipJ_CPIJ00920
E.Ani Apis ame 100577393
E.Ani Bombus bim 100740344
E.Ani Bombus bter 100645521
E.Ani Ceratina ccal 108632582
E.Ani Osmia obb 114874001
E.Ani Solenopsis soc 105198990
105193397
E.Ani Monomorium mpha 105828088
E.Ani Acromyrmex aec 105144059
E.Ani Atta acep 105627284
E.Ani Pogonomyrmex pbar 105427056
E.Ani Vollenhovia vem 105567241
E.Ani Harpegnathos hst 105191569
E.Ani Dinoponera dqu 106742590
E.Ani Camponotus cfo 105257833
E.Ani Linepithema lhu 105676042
E.Ani Pseudomyrmex pgc 109852274
E.Ani Ooceraea obo 105287957
E.Ani Polistes pcf 106793740
E.Ani Nasonia nvi 100118970
E.Ani Ceratosolen csol 105367460
E.Ani Microplitis mdl 103576901
E.Ani Tribolium tca 660037
E.Ani Dendroctonus dpa 109536124
E.Ani Aethina atd 109595878
E.Ani Nicrophorus nvl 108556379
E.Ani Bombyx bmor 101741679
E.Ani Bombyx bman 114245679
E.Ani Danaus dpl KGM_206801
E.Ani Papilio pmac 106717252
E.Ani Pieris prap 110998172
E.Ani Helicoverpa haw 110375773
E.Ani Trichoplusia tnl 113507132
E.Ani Plutella pxy 105385471
E.Ani Acyrthosiphon api 100168353
E.Ani Diuraphis dnx 107162454
E.Ani Aphis ags 114127776
E.Ani Rhopalosiphum rmd 113550916
E.Ani Bemisia btab 109031082
E.Ani Cimex clec 106668239
E.Ani Pediculus phu Phum_PHUM581050
E.Ani Zootermopsis zne 110832144
E.Ani Folsomia fcd 110842323
E.Ani Daphnia dpx DAPPUDRAFT_5391
E.Ani Penaeus pvm 113828952
113823280
E.Ani Ixodes isc IscW_ISCW021718
E.Ani Tetranychus tut 107359081
E.Ani Dermatophagoides dpte 113792070
E.Ani Centruroides cscu 111623507
E.Ani Parasteatoda ptep 107438758
107446048
E.Ani Caenorhabditis cel CELE_ZK1067.1
E.Ani Caenorhabditis cbr CBG00911
E.Ani Brugia bmy Bm1_48745
E.Ani Loa loa LOAG_06524
E.Ani Necator nai NECAME_12048
E.Ani Helobdella hro HELRODRAFT_1192
E.Ani Lottia lgi LOTGIDRAFT_1396
E.Ani Pomacea pcan 112561120
E.Ani Crassostrea crg 105330118
E.Ani Mizuhopecten myi 110442986
E.Ani Octopus obi 106867517
106882365
106869050
E.Ani Lingula lak 106153603
E.Ani Schistosoma smm Smp_165470
Smp_093930.1
Smp_152680
E.Ani Schistosoma shx MS3_05388
MS3_04639
MS3_07546
E.Ani Opisthorchis ovi T265_04554
T265_13536
T265_07922
T265_12870
E.Ani Echinococcus egl EGR_03329
EGR_05468
EGR_07164
E.Ani Amphimedon aqu 100637905
E.Pro Monosiga mbr MONBRDRAFT_2755
MONBRDRAFT_2057
MONBRDRAFT_3930
E.Pro Salpingoeca sre PTSG_04246
PTSG_04263