Ortholog table


 
Grp Genus Organism
K04702
(PIM1)[153]
K08806
(PIM2)[102]
K08807
(PIM3)[141]
E.Ani Homo hsa 5292 11040 415116
E.Ani Pan ptr 462656 107970333
E.Ani Pan pps 100995645 100982473 100982607
E.Ani Gorilla ggo 101133658 101152421 115933131
E.Ani Pongo pon 100461844 100456126 100432498
E.Ani Nomascus nle 100580787 100603036 100589594
E.Ani Macaca mcc 719232
114677751
711844 720591
E.Ani Macaca mcf 102135814 101864924 102116854
E.Ani Chlorocebus csab 103221573 103231949 103223539
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rro 104682943 104661800 104670367
104680063
115898192
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rbb 108528346 108539564
E.Ani Callithrix cjc 100391311 100404269 100394799
E.Ani Saimiri sbq 101047113 101029517 101051093
E.Ani Mus mmu 18712 18715 223775
E.Ani Mus mcal 110283652 110286830 110310737
E.Ani Mus mpah 110338042 110313719 110334658
E.Ani Rattus rno 24649 317366 64534
E.Ani Meriones mun 110546587 110549682
E.Ani Cricetulus cge 100751275 100762236 100757447
E.Ani Nannospalax ngi 103739645 103741656 103735465
E.Ani Heterocephalus hgl 101706236 101712508 101714030
E.Ani Castor ccan 109694145 109692136 109697700
E.Ani Oryctolagus ocu 100342639 100356230
E.Ani Tupaia tup 102486983 102493357 102468521
E.Ani Canis cfa 481772 442959 100682773
E.Ani Vulpes vvp 112914149 112907256 112935860
E.Ani Ailuropoda aml 100464765 100478219 100478217
E.Ani Ursus umr 103665531 103668477
E.Ani Ursus uah 113243874 113265933 113241626
E.Ani Odobenus oro 101372024 101383457 101384267
E.Ani Enhydra elk 111147734 111150449 111157568
E.Ani Felis fca 493888 101098037 101100064
E.Ani Panthera ptg 102961019 102949413 102958310
E.Ani Panthera ppad 109271542 109248082 109265750
E.Ani Acinonyx aju 106972749 106989008 113602670
E.Ani Bos bta 281402 508424 100336651
E.Ani Bos bom 102287943 102268194 102283620
E.Ani Bos biu 109577351 109555183
E.Ani Bubalus bbub 102395299 102408117 102404873
E.Ani Capra chx 102191659 102170766 108636079
E.Ani Ovis oas 100272002 101107167 114114098
E.Ani Sus ssc 100157844 100621339 100521016
E.Ani Camelus cfr 102520706 102509083 102517606
E.Ani Camelus cdk 105087031 105103300 105090369
E.Ani Balaenoptera bacu 103000451 103008452 103008207
E.Ani Lipotes lve 103083269 103076789 103079204
E.Ani Orcinus oor 101286439 101286576 101286055
E.Ani Delphinapterus dle 111178754
111186679
111169519 111186378
E.Ani Physeter pcad 102994543 102994754 102976220
E.Ani Equus ecb 100053898 100062483 100054800
E.Ani Equus epz 103556604 103544923 103565600
E.Ani Equus eai 106824585 106826965 106845910
E.Ani Myotis myb 102242373 102255877
E.Ani Myotis myd 102753187 102774757
E.Ani Miniopterus mna 107545640 107541347
E.Ani Hipposideros hai 109395959 109374794
E.Ani Desmodus dro 112302187 112322449 112321894
E.Ani Pteropus pale 102891826 102886532
E.Ani Rousettus ray 107514690 107515019 107500259
E.Ani Manis mjv 108395749 108404035 108401709
E.Ani Loxodonta lav 100677514 100664013
E.Ani Trichechus tmu 101343784 101345626 101351425
E.Ani Monodelphis mdo 100029407 100019195 100025169
E.Ani Sarcophilus shr 100931060 100919108 100929255
E.Ani Phascolarctos pcw 110217282 110201095 110205942
E.Ani Ornithorhynchus oaa 100082122 114812862 100087276
E.Ani Gallus gga 100858838 768655
E.Ani Coturnix cjo 107324608 107308404
E.Ani Numida nmel 110388294 110392475
E.Ani Anas apla 101801122 101792645
E.Ani Anser acyg 106040463
E.Ani Taeniopygia tgu 100229706
100230104
105759260
116806626
116806629
116806643
116807076
116807108
116807109
116807110
116807155
116807161
116807165
116807169
116807216
116807286
116807395
116807417
116807418
116807419
116807464
116807510
116807537
116807548
116807555
116807556
100229885
E.Ani Lonchura lsr 110473071 110484508
E.Ani Serinus scan 103822408 103813705
E.Ani Geospiza gfr 102039978
E.Ani Ficedula fab 101812223
E.Ani Pseudopodoces phi 102108774 102108563
E.Ani Parus pmaj 107215028 107205067
E.Ani Cyanistes ccae 111923043
E.Ani Corvus ccw 104686908
E.Ani Empidonax etl 114069733
E.Ani Falco fpg 101921767
E.Ani Columba clv 102089951
E.Ani Nipponia nni 104010781
E.Ani Athene acun 113491503
E.Ani Apteryx aam 106495382
E.Ani Alligator asn 102370756
E.Ani Alligator amj 102566773 102574307
E.Ani Pelodiscus pss 102447466
E.Ani Chelonia cmy 102934417 102930839
E.Ani Chrysemys cpic 101946813
E.Ani Anolis acs 100552285 100565396 100561387
E.Ani Pogona pvt 110079887 110081187 110076227
E.Ani Python pbi 103058307 103063159 103056707
E.Ani Protobothrops pmur 107284530 107289331
E.Ani Thamnophis tsr 106544033 106543308
E.Ani Podarcis pmua 114599211 114587963 114605401
E.Ani Gekko gja 107117349 107116232 107114912
E.Ani Xenopus xla 495516 735245
394343
E.Ani Xenopus xtr 493494 100497723
E.Ani Nanorana npr 108789202 108804380
108796839
E.Ani Danio dre 572469 58054 565041
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus srx 107725309
107734527
107734537 107716739
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sanh 107674355 107674377 107661446
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sgh 107598956
107584899
107578221 107598820
E.Ani Cyprinus ccar 109050716
E.Ani Ictalurus ipu 108265925 108265972 108280133
E.Ani Pangasianodon phyp 113535107 113534986 113531729
E.Ani Astyanax amex 103031835 111192705 103043334
E.Ani Electrophorus eee 113577386 113585828 113573521
E.Ani Takifugu tru 101074997 101075180
E.Ani Larimichthys lco 104930156 104935395 104934785
E.Ani Notothenia ncc 104953714
E.Ani Maylandia mze 101467829 101483442 101477474
E.Ani Oreochromis onl 100704168 100703709 100696445
E.Ani Oryzias ola 101157054 101172475 101171374
E.Ani Xiphophorus xma 102219657 102220913 102230626
E.Ani Xiphophorus xco 114145577 114140783 114161021
E.Ani Poecilia pret 103466892 103460513 103459514
E.Ani Cyprinodon cvg 107100290 107101777 107094567
E.Ani Nothobranchius nfu 107391354 107397278 107383936
E.Ani Kryptolebias kmr 108233008 108251659 108240960
E.Ani Austrofundulus alim 106535202 106533697 106521810
E.Ani Amphiprion aoce 111565154 111580962 111565700
E.Ani Cynoglossus csem 103384565 103382921
E.Ani Paralichthys pov 109630929 109647276 109632901
E.Ani Lates lcf 108882691 108879507 108899862
E.Ani Seriola sdu 111230738 111235452 111225025
E.Ani Seriola slal 111653227 111669619 111651993
E.Ani Hippocampus hcq 109511823 109530110
E.Ani Boleophthalmus bpec 110168318 110161612
E.Ani Monopterus malb 109970406 109968625 109960976
E.Ani Salmo sasa 106566482 100194767 106609105
E.Ani Oncorhynchus otw 112235763 112222345 112216766
E.Ani Salvelinus salp 111966464 112069767 111951489
E.Ani Esox els 105022992 105030714 105020254
E.Ani Scleropages sfm 108930463 108934773 108931422
108920730
E.Ani Paramormyrops pki 111851638 111851626 111853377
E.Ani Latimeria lcm 102359411 102349852 102350320
102361575
E.Ani Callorhinchus cmk 103179140 103177029
103176699
E.Ani Rhincodon rtp 109911556 109938203
E.Ani Ciona cin 100178258
E.Ani Centruroides cscu 111625467
E.Ani Nematostella nve 5519009