Ortholog table


Grp Genus Organism
K08794
(CAMK1)[1224]
K05869
(CAMK4)[234]
K08795
(PNCK)[90]
K08812
(CAMKV)[239]
E.Ani Homo hsa 57118
57172
8536
814 139728 79012
E.Ani Pan ptr 460153
469667
450308
461992 107966334 460381
E.Ani Pan pps 100980159
100995267
100979439
100970371 100975684 100983551
E.Ani Gorilla ggo 101127167
101146568
101140710
101140371 101124022 101145649
E.Ani Pongo pon 100462399
100432476
100460905
100461605 100434657 100433360
E.Ani Nomascus nle 100592807
100605884
100581209
100583900 100592400 100585440
E.Ani Macaca mcc 697661
700212
717624
712322 696413 704651
E.Ani Macaca mcf 102119555
101865245
102120054
101864901 102119987 101925161
E.Ani Chlorocebus csab 103237895
103230156
103227977
103244326 103232795 103227657
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rro 104664168
104664882
104677657 104661181 104667200
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rbb 108539550
108538536
108540302 108535085 108526975
E.Ani Callithrix cjc 100399376
100400126
100393309
100388410 100408640 100400342
E.Ani Saimiri sbq 101042674
101041865
101042068
101053463 101030195 101045407
E.Ani Mus mmu 215303
52163
12326 93843 235604
E.Ani Mus mcal 110299437
110296113
110284636 110286943 110302019
E.Ani Mus mpah 110321576
110313699
110333240 110313527 110327810
E.Ani Rattus rno 171358
171503
25050 29660 79011
E.Ani Meriones mun 110559814
110548926
110564828 110560450 110564938
E.Ani Cricetulus cge 100755149
100763374
100774010 100770734 100770335
E.Ani Nannospalax ngi 103746367
103751418
103727073
103752296 103731192 103750172
E.Ani Heterocephalus hgl 101697150
101718073
101717828
101700365 101717457 101720452
E.Ani Castor ccan 109682439
109686994
109697855
109696025 109690722 109692691
E.Ani Oryctolagus ocu 100343415
100343158
103345118 100356509 100358945
E.Ani Tupaia tup 102478578
102473558
102500231
102479520 102477720 102478034
E.Ani Canis cfa 484665
490273
607636
100684140 492241 608098
E.Ani Vulpes vvp 112933670
112907140
112933349
112915439 112911483 112911303
E.Ani Ailuropoda aml 100471632
100477852
100473015 100478268 100473790
E.Ani Ursus umr 103672536
103676294
103675811 103674811
E.Ani Ursus uah 113262641
113241069
113254999 113247824 113256890
E.Ani Odobenus oro 101375985
101368451
101363153
101369425 101376355 101363906
E.Ani Enhydra elk 111155531
111143877
111162368
111148267 111139179 111144261
E.Ani Felis fca 101084178
101089070
101097250
101095400 101087718 101089588
E.Ani Panthera ptg 102961856
102966233
102954895 102956971
E.Ani Panthera ppad 109273723
109254386
109255143
109267609 109259851
109259881
109247822
E.Ani Acinonyx aju 106981810
106971001
106975674 113597388 106979280
E.Ani Bos bta 511504
520498
526873
100337083 614251 525741
E.Ani Bos bom 102283599
102268851
102264521 102271771 102271693
E.Ani Bos biu 109567581
109576206
109570799
109555512 109576505
E.Ani Bubalus bbub 102415997
102393547
102389738 102415832 102410366
E.Ani Capra chx 102174671
102185318
102187484 102182769 102177572
E.Ani Ovis oas 101103762
101108939
101108308 101123191 101123415
E.Ani Sus ssc 100511150
100512553
100515364 100337678 100623981
E.Ani Camelus cfr 102519744
102506579
102503486
102503715 102511207 102503438
E.Ani Camelus cdk 105099333
105100308
105095388 105103910 105087605
E.Ani Balaenoptera bacu 103002479
103013193
102998672 103014137
E.Ani Lipotes lve 103090123
103087450
103081119 103089702 103073723
E.Ani Orcinus oor 101285365
101272454
101273696 101275245 101273942
E.Ani Delphinapterus dle 111178006
111184726
111183716 111170589 111174378
E.Ani Physeter pcad 102993502
102985851
102975098
114486038
102984487 102988722 102974425
E.Ani Equus ecb 100056611
100056740
100052300
100073192 111771516 100052646
E.Ani Equus epz 103548654
103558519
103566626
103550069 103557330
E.Ani Equus eai 106827198
106835609
106836930
106832342 106826653 106830711
E.Ani Myotis myb 102257861
102244367
102242762
102254489 102246946 102248034
E.Ani Myotis myd 102760326
102756176
102761359 102762556 102753058
E.Ani Miniopterus mna 107534757
107530231
107532942
107546482 107538805 107529367
E.Ani Hipposideros hai 109396120
109390487
109391534 109394326 109377538
E.Ani Desmodus dro 112301212
112322693
112296400
112307173 112296331 112309709
E.Ani Pteropus pale 102896085
102893878
102879333 102884333 102895733
E.Ani Rousettus ray 107504874
107517631
107506545 107504708 107513367
E.Ani Manis mjv 108407975
108384500
108394998
108390709 108383478 108402848
E.Ani Loxodonta lav 100661819
100653646
100671333 100668774 100671087
E.Ani Trichechus tmu 101350143
101348553
101343253 101361241 101360969
E.Ani Monodelphis mdo 100024012
100011530
100015956 100027873 100028115
E.Ani Sarcophilus shr 100922469
100927184
100920792 100915978 100935371
E.Ani Phascolarctos pcw 110222697
110217357
110222132 110201546 110217145
E.Ani Ornithorhynchus oaa 100078245
100085379
100082421
100076517
100080078 100082961
114806304
E.Ani Gallus gga 419859
425522
723973
427267
770854
E.Ani Meleagris mgp 100550058
100540470
100542754
100551031 100548714
E.Ani Coturnix cjo 107317642
107324780
107319810
107325456
107306359
107319617
E.Ani Numida nmel 110388298
110392267
110388918
110389600
110404870
E.Ani Anas apla 101802855
113845028
101804940
101802471
106018405
E.Ani Anser acyg 106041372
106046193
106048195
106042351
106048765
E.Ani Taeniopygia tgu 100221874
105758886
100219262 100227826
E.Ani Lonchura lsr 110475396
110470930
110467596
110480196
110469953
E.Ani Serinus scan 103813567
103823276
103824116
103822052
103817130
E.Ani Geospiza gfr 102045361
102042825
102038357
102040809
102042736
E.Ani Ficedula fab 101813070
101812613
101810211
101818551
101808934
E.Ani Pseudopodoces phi 102114311
102100547
102114009
102112643
102102368
E.Ani Parus pmaj 107204376
107214836
107216227
107215374
107210448
E.Ani Cyanistes ccae 111923213
111939803
111944618
111940603
111935328
E.Ani Corvus ccw 104692329
104694527
104693208
104697064
104683202
E.Ani Empidonax etl 114066626
114063147
114066382
114054669
114058751
E.Ani Falco fpg 101910675
101914885
101917352
101913113
101920150
E.Ani Falco fch 102051618
102045860
102054662
102050248
102060043
E.Ani Columba clv 102085162
102088569
102093272
102098059
102097359
E.Ani Egretta egz 104126800
104135764
104135038
104128295
104132521
E.Ani Nipponia nni 104014633
104010307
104022203 104023042
E.Ani Athene acun 113488684 113489531
113489308
113484807
E.Ani Pygoscelis padl 103915027
103923569
103920872 103922497
E.Ani Apteryx aam 106485116
106490977
106492155
E.Ani Alligator asn 102386449
102376356
102370467
102377785
102373571
E.Ani Alligator amj 102562581
102569031
102571105
102566359
106737157
E.Ani Pelodiscus pss 102457942
102462336
102460870 102461838
E.Ani Chelonia cmy 102946231 102943759
102942278
102935652
E.Ani Chrysemys cpic 101933634
101938057
101933258
101930944
101943010 101951400
101943366
E.Ani Anolis acs 100551763
100558473
100559276
100564355
100561618 100561228
100563653
E.Ani Pogona pvt 110081228
110072369
110072022
110072612
110078655 110077955
110081189
E.Ani Python pbi 103064845
103067028
103056996
103064291
103065530
103060017 103052186
103050451
E.Ani Protobothrops pmur 107290605
107284361
107293321
107298153
107282846
107286720 107294081
107292323
E.Ani Thamnophis tsr 106539751
106553363
106553245 106554688
E.Ani Podarcis pmua 114599350
114605753
114588515
114606108
114587613 114591508
114587821
E.Ani Gekko gja 107111080
107108298
107109980
107119217
107123524
107107695 107107148
107106080
E.Ani Xenopus xla 399357
444524
379971
108709380
108708050
373837
108712576
108707217
398621
108699989
444681
108700298
108715820
108698096
E.Ani Xenopus xtr 100493115
100494644
100490912
100496389
100125076 100144935
100216185
E.Ani Nanorana npr 108784810
108804406
108792885
108793483
108803033 108802604
108788259
E.Ani Danio dre 393802
555945
794026
791176
100144566
335654
550270 567480 393422
567243
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus srx 107718847
107708108
107710799
107726013
107720788
107713533
107714490
107740872
107754893
107743755
107750693
107738197
107730302
107723863
107728216
107743135 107715795
107718199
107713472
107750279
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sanh 107673301
107670218
107667041
107656221
107680695
107658855
107664211
107667631
107698298
107697885
107691717
107656080
107674560
107684339
107653407 107685970
107659532
107666999
107658068
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sgh 107555960
107570679
107590467
107569715
107584047
107566450
107574766
107558723
107561002
107559982
107581269
107596018
107602811
107593134
107600594
107601755 107572221
107552645
107576418
107584462
E.Ani Cyprinus ccar 109056464
109050899
109056970
109057796
109096855
109061267
109059738
109074574
109077323
109061489
109053483
109108254
109083271 109065949
109063670
109083952
109082983
109098571
E.Ani Ictalurus ipu 108276228
108279878
108275359
108271991
108254900
108260461 108265019 108272257
108255068
E.Ani Pangasianodon phyp 113529941
113531217
113539466
113530721
113531350
113546396
113535119 113536372
113530251
113539754
E.Ani Astyanax amex 103041809
103033578
111195392
103040946
103033882
103036693
103032473
103044753 103046554 103026863
103041497
E.Ani Electrophorus eee 113584493
113583904
113583921
113568206
113578016
113586933 113585829 113586635
113571554
E.Ani Takifugu tru 101068316
101067834
101073023
101079016
101070542
101066536 101077320
101062572
101071754
E.Ani Tetraodon tng GSTEN00000544G0
GSTEN00002088G0
GSTEN00002757G0
GSTEN00010860G0
GSTEN00029739G0
GSTEN00013255G0
GSTEN00027462G0
GSTEN00014080G0
GSTEN00027978G0
E.Ani Larimichthys lco 104922487
104926107
104940642
104940218
104923881
104922207
104920530
104933244
E.Ani Notothenia ncc 104953313
104955422
104961098
104943013
104962492 104956158
104965612
E.Ani Maylandia mze 101476093
101475130
101487616
101480928
101477929
101478990
101467179
101487391
101469461
E.Ani Oreochromis onl 100697666
100705410
100704700
100695874
100701248
100696413
100693531
100706556
100692152
E.Ani Oryzias ola 101164726
101162588
101170017
101157124
101155594 101159910
101175642
101157859
E.Ani Xiphophorus xma 102226944
102228061
102231812
102229393
102217660
102222273
102218945
102233005
102233004
E.Ani Xiphophorus xco 114140370
114134976
114134911
114135541
114155132
114150793 114150461
114136102
114136196
E.Ani Poecilia pret 103464564
103465465
103464897
103467857
103465848
103463153 103465528
103464536
103467434
E.Ani Cyprinodon cvg 107096109
107100669
107103659
107095045
107103852
107103959 107087024
107097498
107099983
E.Ani Nothobranchius nfu 107385178
107390459
107388454
107382563
107393094 107385789
107390968
107385201
E.Ani Kryptolebias kmr 108237591
108230168
108231113
108240302
108246868
108248674 108244366
108235133
108231132
E.Ani Austrofundulus alim 106529840
106534020
106516074
106534703
106511644
106531135 106526719
106524107
106535498
106516093
E.Ani Amphiprion aoce 111562416
111576721
111587432
111566786
111575262
111575981 111573972
111573884
111574950
E.Ani Cynoglossus csem 103386147
103383133
103385226
103399037 103385715
E.Ani Paralichthys pov 109629268
109643059
109640324
109640346
109646540
109638518
109641801
109644251 109638537
109629406
109635030
E.Ani Lates lcf 108874297
108889409
108889881
108873529
108891760 108885564
108877944
108889994
E.Ani Seriola sdu 111221587
111221683
111222933
111234959
111229831
111231823 111218928
111221770
111222881
E.Ani Seriola slal 111668587
111669625
111673830
111670867
111667803
111660855
111667319
111668990
111653179
111657851
E.Ani Hippocampus hcq 109512925
109522953
109531452
109514516
109522396
109506827 109521632
109528737
109510637
E.Ani Boleophthalmus bpec 110165757
110161683
110168431
110154030
110168647
110162797 110168745
110170181
E.Ani Monopterus malb 109956173
109958958
109970973
109965258 109956192
109959028
109969424
E.Ani Salmo sasa 106604126
106609279
106567110
106573059
106561677
106565335
106565858
106565118
106583531
106576188
106583383
106562078
106568343
106613573
106574056
106572314 106565986
106572974
106565755
106582866
106582757
E.Ani Oncorhynchus otw 112214882
112254883
112214263
112218942
112252710
112216931
112244848
112221778
112250683
112257434
112214468
112235408
112219657
112232626
112216035
112220078
112247075
112254232
112254272
112220953
112254362
E.Ani Salvelinus salp 111952827
111970318
111976622
111963142
111963152
111963156
111968116
111970651
111949825
111966121
111951359
111961323
111981716
111975601
111952601
111966470 111970266
111969861
111969296
111969767
E.Ani Esox els 105016834
105028385
105013578
105026466
105021814
105011406
105027933
105009450
105006803
105028836
E.Ani Scleropages sfm 108933581
108938851
108923239
108926665
108925114
108930508
108934777 108923366
108937021
108932517
E.Ani Paramormyrops pki 111840525
111834319
111837182
111858914
111844630
111836089
111851635 111840526
111839810
111855837
111856954
E.Ani Latimeria lcm 102345889
102359609
102361238
102363016
102362167 102347756
E.Ani Callorhinchus cmk 103182509
103187911
103187823
103190612
103181151
103182089
103176622
E.Ani Rhincodon rtp 109927166
109921423
109915733
109929793
109916485
E.Ani Branchiostoma bfo 118415633 118408272
E.Ani Ciona cin 100176025
E.Ani Strongylocentrotus spu 115929968 592450
E.Ani Acanthaster aplc 110974135 110988799
E.Ani Saccoglossus sko 100376895
100373133
100373179
E.Ani Drosophila dme Dmel_CG1495
E.Ani Drosophila der 6555811
E.Ani Drosophila dse 6619459
E.Ani Drosophila dya Dyak_GE14549
E.Ani Drosophila dan 6505454
E.Ani Drosophila dsr 110185403
E.Ani Drosophila dpo Dpse_GA13377
E.Ani Drosophila dpe 6601985
E.Ani Drosophila dmn 108164452
E.Ani Drosophila dwi 6651588
E.Ani Drosophila dgr Dgri_GH24012
E.Ani Drosophila dmo Dmoj_GI14047
E.Ani Drosophila daz 108617817
E.Ani Drosophila dnv 108657892
E.Ani Drosophila dhe 111598003
E.Ani Drosophila dvi 6636211
E.Ani Musca mde 101897628
E.Ani Lucilia lcq 111687884
E.Ani Anopheles aga AgaP_AGAP005306
E.Ani Aedes aag 5574828
E.Ani Aedes aalb 109415144
115266634
E.Ani Culex cqu CpipJ_CPIJ01898
E.Ani Apis ame 727249
E.Ani Bombus bim 100746179
E.Ani Bombus bter 100650648
E.Ani Ceratina ccal 108627871
E.Ani Osmia obb 114875205
E.Ani Solenopsis soc 105202459
E.Ani Monomorium mpha 105828833
E.Ani Acromyrmex aec 105147543
E.Ani Atta acep 105623159
E.Ani Pogonomyrmex pbar 105429310
E.Ani Vollenhovia vem 105558067
E.Ani Harpegnathos hst 105184682
E.Ani Dinoponera dqu 106747132
E.Ani Camponotus cfo 105251255
E.Ani Linepithema lhu 105679119
E.Ani Pseudomyrmex pgc 109859159
E.Ani Ooceraea obo 105276910
E.Ani Polistes pcf 106788434
E.Ani Nasonia nvi 100117454
E.Ani Ceratosolen csol 105366428
E.Ani Microplitis mdl 103576517
E.Ani Tribolium tca 656309
E.Ani Dendroctonus dpa 109537170
E.Ani Aethina atd 109603143
E.Ani Nicrophorus nvl 108558717
108561044
E.Ani Bombyx bmor 101744568
E.Ani Bombyx bman 114248676
E.Ani Danaus dpl KGM_214074
E.Ani Papilio pmac 106714845
E.Ani Pieris prap 110994409
E.Ani Helicoverpa haw 110370715
E.Ani Trichoplusia tnl 113500178
113497208
E.Ani Plutella pxy 105382968
E.Ani Acyrthosiphon api 100166878
E.Ani Diuraphis dnx 107163193
E.Ani Aphis ags 114131970
E.Ani Rhopalosiphum rmd 113559447
E.Ani Bemisia btab 109043989
E.Ani Cimex clec 106666893
E.Ani Pediculus phu Phum_PHUM596220 Phum_PHUM114650
E.Ani Zootermopsis zne 110828896 110829799
E.Ani Folsomia fcd 110859869
E.Ani Daphnia dpx DAPPUDRAFT_3279
E.Ani Penaeus pvm 113818271
E.Ani Ixodes isc IscW_ISCW002105
E.Ani Tetranychus tut 107371669
107370830
E.Ani Dermatophagoides dpte 113796739
E.Ani Centruroides cscu 111614110
E.Ani Parasteatoda ptep 107443193
E.Ani Caenorhabditis cel CELE_K07A9.2
E.Ani Caenorhabditis cbr CBG08406
E.Ani Brugia bmy Bm1_31570
E.Ani Loa loa LOAG_16449
E.Ani Helobdella hro HELRODRAFT_9074
HELRODRAFT_9305
HELRODRAFT_7141
HELRODRAFT_1948
E.Ani Lottia lgi LOTGIDRAFT_5585
LOTGIDRAFT_1056
LOTGIDRAFT_1942
LOTGIDRAFT_2159
LOTGIDRAFT_1789
E.Ani Pomacea pcan 112571965 112554592
E.Ani Crassostrea crg 105340286 105319871
105335050
E.Ani Mizuhopecten myi 110442509 110441565
110451195
E.Ani Octopus obi 106883616 106870421
E.Ani Lingula lak 106161880 106159758
E.Ani Schistosoma smm Smp_065290
E.Ani Schistosoma shx MS3_02689
MS3_05380
E.Ani Opisthorchis ovi T265_02814
T265_01335
T265_01336
T265_04971
E.Ani Echinococcus egl EGR_00055
EGR_01325
E.Ani Nematostella nve 5507688 5499623
5514176
E.Ani Exaiptasia epa 110243356 110250062
E.Ani Acropora adf 107339447
107356575
107345984
E.Ani Acropora amil 114976755
114953437
114959403
E.Ani Pocillopora pdam 113686538
113679115
E.Ani Stylophora spis 111338396
111341852
111321760
E.Ani Dendronephthya dgt 114534474
E.Ani Hydra hmg 100200289 100213537
E.Ani Trichoplax tad TRIADDRAFT_4975 TRIADDRAFT_6037
E.Ani Amphimedon aqu 100635387
E.Pla Arabidopsis aly 9328529
E.Pla Brassica brp 103871608
E.Pla Brassica bna 106346315
E.Pla Raphanus rsz 108812872
E.Pla Tarenaya thj 104821293
E.Pla Carica cpap 110811562
E.Pla Citrus cit 102609528
E.Pla Citrus cic CICLE_v10005624
E.Pla Theobroma tcc 18600079
E.Pla Gossypium gra 105804637
105769767
E.Pla Gossypium ghi 107889586
107914134
107926832
E.Pla Gossypium gab 108470878
E.Pla Durio dzi 111297144
E.Pla Glycine gmx 547731
E.Pla Glycine gsj 114369975
E.Pla Rosa rcn 112199897
E.Pla Prunus pper 109950361
18788178
E.Pla Prunus pmum 103324100
E.Pla Prunus pavi 110748998
E.Pla Malus mdm 108171647
103415800
E.Pla Pyrus pxb 103934455
103962937
E.Pla Ziziphus zju 107412304
E.Pla Hevea hbr 110663068
E.Pla Manihot mesc 110620116
E.Pla Populus pop 18101605
18102475
E.Pla Populus peu 105129448
105129926
E.Pla Juglans jre 108991068
E.Pla Quercus qsu 112040169
112013331
112013677
E.Pla Vitis vvi 100252772
E.Pla Solanum sly 101251924
543865
E.Pla Solanum spen 107021131
107030685
E.Pla Solanum sot 102594673
102589245
E.Pla Nicotiana nta 107759299
107809940
E.Pla Nicotiana nto 104096632
E.Pla Nicotiana nau 109239066
E.Pla Olea oeu 111371229
E.Pla Lactuca lsv 111905242
E.Pla Daucus dcr 108205258
E.Pla Beta bvg 104887944
E.Pla Nelumbo nnu 104600864
E.Pla Papaver psom 113319209
113349936
E.Pla Zea zma 103639080
100192957
E.Pla Phoenix pda 103708439
E.Pla Elaeis egu 105036875
E.Pla Dendrobium dct 110112112
110108554
110108555
E.Pla Phalaenopsis peq 110023763
E.Pla Asparagus aof 109826774
E.Pla Amborella atr 18995834
E.Pla Selaginella smo SELMODRAFT_8861
SELMODRAFT_4059
SELMODRAFT_8819
SELMODRAFT_8854
SELMODRAFT_1100
SELMODRAFT_4240
SELMODRAFT_4242
SELMODRAFT_4306
SELMODRAFT_1351
SELMODRAFT_1352
E.Pla Physcomitrium ppp 112274128
E.Pla Chlamydomonas cre CHLREDRAFT_1013
CHLREDRAFT_1134
E.Pla Volvox vcn VOLCADRAFT_4409
VOLCADRAFT_3161
VOLCADRAFT_7962
E.Pla Monoraphidium mng MNEG_11913
MNEG_6516
MNEG_11891
MNEG_15695
MNEG_12516
E.Pla Coccomyxa csl COCSUDRAFT_6448
E.Pla Chlorella cvr CHLNCDRAFT_3758
CHLNCDRAFT_1415
CHLNCDRAFT_1366
CHLNCDRAFT_1368
CHLNCDRAFT_1379
CHLNCDRAFT_3325
E.Pla Bathycoccus bpg Bathy08g01080
E.Pla Micromonas mis MICPUN_59908
MICPUN_113565
E.Pla Micromonas mpp MICPUCDRAFT_504
MICPUCDRAFT_141
MICPUCDRAFT_110
E.Pla Galdieria gsl Gasu_50310
Gasu_28780
Gasu_23640
E.Pla Chondrus ccp CHC_T0000846200
CHC_T0000404900
CHC_T0000853800
CHC_T0000915700
CHC_T0000832400
CHC_T0000924200
CHC_T0000883300
CHC_T0000895900
CHC_T0000905400
CHC_T0000920300
E.Fun Saccharomyces sce YOL016C
YFR014C
E.Fun Eremothecium ago AGOS_AAR009W
E.Fun Eremothecium erc Ecym_1275
E.Fun Kluyveromyces kla KLLA0_F23155g
E.Fun Kluyveromyces kmx KLMA_30371
E.Fun Lachancea lth KLTH0H11396g
E.Fun Vanderwaltozyma vpo Kpol_1069p13
E.Fun Zygosaccharomyces zro ZYRO0E05588g
E.Fun Nakaseomyces cgr CAGL0F04741g
E.Fun Naumovozyma ncs NCAS_0A08880
NCAS_0D00630
E.Fun Naumovozyma ndi NDAI_0G05300
NDAI_0H03520
E.Fun Tetrapisispora tpf TPHA_0O01120
E.Fun Tetrapisispora tbl TBLA_0D05010
E.Fun Torulaspora tdl TDEL_0B06320
E.Fun Kazachstania kaf KAFR_0I02010
KAFR_0C04480
E.Fun Komagataella ppa PAS_chr1-4_0302
E.Fun Debaryomyces dha DEHA2F09284g
DEHA2G13838g
E.Fun Scheffersomyces pic PICST_59677
PICST_53517
E.Fun Meyerozyma pgu PGUG_01515
E.Fun Spathaspora spaa SPAPADRAFT_5478
SPAPADRAFT_6222
E.Fun Lodderomyces lel LELG_02387
E.Fun Candida cal CAALFM_C210260C
CAALFM_C304550C
E.Fun Candida ctp CTRG_02013
CTRG_02296
E.Fun Candida cot CORT_0C06560
CORT_0C03160
E.Fun Candida cdu CD36_24320
CD36_84510
E.Fun Yamadazyma cten CANTEDRAFT_1141
CANTEDRAFT_1137
E.Fun Yarrowia yli YALI0E27632g
YALI0E31361g
E.Fun Clavispora clu CLUG_05139
CLUG_03887
E.Fun Clavispora clus A9F13_01g02442
A9F13_03g00968
E.Fun Clavispora caur CJI97_000286
CJI97_003527
E.Fun Sugiyamaella slb AWJ20_462
AWJ20_1666
E.Fun Pichia pkz C5L36_0A01210
E.Fun Neurospora ncr NCU09123
NCU02283
E.Fun Neurospora nte NEUTE1DRAFT1313
NEUTE1DRAFT9670
E.Fun Sordaria smp SMAC_04619
SMAC_08748
SMAC_05321
E.Fun Podospora pan PODANSg5637
PODANSg1745
E.Fun Thermothielavioides ttt THITE_2121540
THITE_2117306
E.Fun Thermothelomyces mtm MYCTH_2294727
MYCTH_2308681
E.Fun Chaetomium cthr CTHT_0016150
CTHT_0057770
CTHT_0069720
E.Fun Pyricularia mgr MGG_09912
MGG_17341
E.Fun Phaeoacremonium tmn UCRPA7_6475
UCRPA7_6531
E.Fun Sporothrix ssck SPSK_00520
SPSK_09159
E.Fun Fusarium fgr FGSG_00337
FGSG_01559
FGSG_06878
E.Fun Fusarium fpu FPSE_07673
FPSE_11786
E.Fun Fusarium fvr FVEG_00789
FVEG_05106
FVEG_17399
FVEG_09640
E.Fun Fusarium fox FOXG_00725
FOXG_11149
FOXG_01946
E.Fun Fusarium nhe NECHADRAFT_1000
NECHADRAFT_3205
NECHADRAFT_5398
E.Fun Trichoderma tre TRIREDRAFT_1216
TRIREDRAFT_7107
TRIREDRAFT_7652
E.Fun Trichoderma trr M419DRAFT_97137
M419DRAFT_98259
M419DRAFT_13514
E.Fun Metarhizium maw MAC_04622
MAC_05001
MAC_09261
E.Fun Metarhizium maj MAA_04599
MAA_05742
E.Fun Cordyceps cmt CCM_01313
CCM_01064
CCM_02341
E.Fun Purpureocillium plj VFPFJ_01875
VFPFJ_05387
VFPFJ_06607
E.Fun Verticillium val VDBG_04933
VDBG_03585
E.Fun Verticillium vda VDAG_00818
VDAG_04474
E.Fun Colletotrichum cfj CFIO01_04213
CFIO01_13390
E.Fun Scedosporium sapo SAPIO_CDS3851
SAPIO_CDS3633
E.Fun Eutypa ela UCREL1_202
UCREL1_11532
E.Fun Pestalotiopsis pfy PFICI_14696
PFICI_00885
E.Fun Sclerotinia ssl SS1G_10021
SS1G_11871
E.Fun Botrytis bfu BCIN_02g08090
BCIN_07g04730
E.Fun Marssonina mbe MBM_02987
MBM_02437
E.Fun Phialocephala psco LY89DRAFT_11884
LY89DRAFT_29254
E.Fun Glarea glz GLAREA_11562
GLAREA_00810
E.Fun Aspergillus ani AN2412.2
AN3065.2
E.Fun Aspergillus afm AFUA_2G13680
AFUA_3G09550
E.Fun Aspergillus act ACLA_073950
ACLA_037320
E.Fun Aspergillus nfi NFIA_088870
NFIA_067740
E.Fun Aspergillus aor AO090026000231
AO090005001293
E.Fun Aspergillus ang ANI_1_762024
ANI_1_432144
E.Fun Aspergillus afv AFLA_136990
AFLA_085320
E.Fun Penicillium pcs Pc12g12120
Pc12g15990
E.Fun Penicillium pdp PDIP_76070
PDIP_78930
E.Fun Talaromyces tmf PMAA_010130
PMAA_046050
E.Fun Coccidioides cim CIMG_04631
CIMG_01893
E.Fun Coccidioides cpw CPC735_071760
CPC735_046180
E.Fun Paracoccidioides pbl PAAG_12393
PAAG_05737
E.Fun Paracoccidioides pbn PADG_05099
PADG_07652
E.Fun Uncinocarpus ure UREG_01830
UREG_06842
E.Fun Trichophyton abe ARB_01309
ARB_01173
E.Fun Trichophyton tve TRV_00015
TRV_03252
TRV_07763
E.Fun Histoplasma aje HCAG_04620
HCAG_05417
E.Fun Blastomyces bgh BDBG_00481
BDBG_04594
E.Fun Parastagonospora pno SNOG_04647
SNOG_15778
E.Fun Pyrenophora pte PTT_08961
PTT_12360
PTT_09084
E.Fun Bipolaris bze COCCADRAFT_2145
COCCADRAFT_3396
E.Fun Bipolaris bsc COCSADRAFT_2761
COCSADRAFT_1574
E.Fun Bipolaris bor COCMIDRAFT_2700
COCMIDRAFT_2375
E.Fun Alternaria aalt CC77DRAFT_10575
CC77DRAFT_10194
E.Fun Zymoseptoria ztr MYCGRDRAFT_1095
MYCGRDRAFT_8810
E.Fun Pseudocercospora pfj MYCFIDRAFT_3334
MYCFIDRAFT_5098
E.Fun Baudoinia bcom BAUCODRAFT_1453
BAUCODRAFT_1490
E.Fun Neofusicoccum npa UCRNP2_931
UCRNP2_1314
E.Fun Tuber tml GSTUM_000087590
GSTUM_000075420
E.Fun Schizosaccharomyces spo SPACUNK12.02c
E.Fun Cryptococcus cne CNH01060
CNI04110
E.Fun Cryptococcus cnb CNBL1000
CNBH3920
E.Fun Cryptococcus cgi CGB_L1090C
CGB_H3760W
E.Fun Tremella tms TREMEDRAFT_4147
TREMEDRAFT_3534
E.Fun Trichosporon tasa A1Q1_03444
A1Q1_02825
E.Fun Postia ppl POSPLDRAFT_8901
E.Fun Trametes tvs TRAVEDRAFT_2362
TRAVEDRAFT_1404
E.Fun Dichomitus dsq DICSQDRAFT_6414
DICSQDRAFT_1394
E.Fun Phanerochaete pco PHACADRAFT_1730
PHACADRAFT_2467
E.Fun Stereum shs STEHIDRAFT_5588
STEHIDRAFT_8850
STEHIDRAFT_5106
E.Fun Heterobasidion hir HETIRDRAFT_1478
HETIRDRAFT_4795
E.Fun Punctularia psq PUNSTDRAFT_1408
PUNSTDRAFT_1234
E.Fun Auricularia adl AURDEDRAFT_1115
AURDEDRAFT_1122
E.Fun Fomitiporia fme FOMMEDRAFT_1570
FOMMEDRAFT_2519
FOMMEDRAFT_1543
FOMMEDRAFT_2548
FOMMEDRAFT_1074
FOMMEDRAFT_1464
FOMMEDRAFT_2829
FOMMEDRAFT_3040
FOMMEDRAFT_1698
FOMMEDRAFT_1537
FOMMEDRAFT_2701
FOMMEDRAFT_2703
FOMMEDRAFT_1590
FOMMEDRAFT_2704
FOMMEDRAFT_2709
FOMMEDRAFT_1455
FOMMEDRAFT_2518
E.Fun Gloeophyllum gtr GLOTRDRAFT_1177
GLOTRDRAFT_4599
E.Fun Laccaria lbc LACBIDRAFT_2513
E.Fun Moniliophthora mpr MPER_11478
E.Fun Moniliophthora mrr Moror_574
Moror_5848
E.Fun Coprinopsis cci CC1G_05850
CC1G_08662
E.Fun Schizophyllum scm SCHCODRAFT_7096
SCHCODRAFT_8538
E.Fun Agaricus abp AGABI1DRAFT1147
AGABI1DRAFT1301
E.Fun Agaricus abv AGABI2DRAFT1949
AGABI2DRAFT2297
AGABI2DRAFT1209
E.Fun Coniophora cput CONPUDRAFT_8303
CONPUDRAFT_6508
E.Fun Serpula sla SERLADRAFT_4644
SERLADRAFT_4780
E.Fun Wallemia wse WALSEDRAFT_5974
WALSEDRAFT_6299
WALSEDRAFT_5773
E.Fun Wallemia wic J056_000040
J056_004210
J056_000228
E.Fun Ustilago uma UMAG_06019
UMAG_05544
E.Fun Anthracocystis pfp PFL1_05109
PFL1_02149
E.Fun Malassezia mgl MGL_3776
MGL_1910
E.Fun Malassezia mrt MRET_1895
MRET_0580
E.Fun Malassezia msym MSY001_1017
MSY001_1853
E.Fun Puccinia pgr PGTG_06479
PGTG_09361
PGTG_02640
E.Fun Melampsora mlr MELLADRAFT_4489
MELLADRAFT_5029
MELLADRAFT_1168
E.Fun Encephalitozoon ein Eint_030540
E.Fun Encephalitozoon ehe EHEL_030540
E.Pro Monosiga mbr MONBRDRAFT_3930
E.Pro Salpingoeca sre PTSG_00163
PTSG_09430
E.Pro Dictyostelium ddi DDB_G0279925
DDB_G0271550
DDB_G0275057
DDB_G0282429
DDB_G0292624
E.Pro Dictyostelium dpp DICPUDRAFT_5231
DICPUDRAFT_4903
DICPUDRAFT_1579
DICPUDRAFT_9559
DICPUDRAFT_5919
DICPUDRAFT_3795
E.Pro Cavenderia dfa DFA_02043
DFA_01330
DFA_05615
DFA_04992
DFA_06143
E.Pro Entamoeba ehi EHI_137980
E.Pro Entamoeba edi EDI_162900
EDI_134090
E.Pro Entamoeba eiv EIN_168670
EIN_252110
EIN_273970
EIN_504990
E.Pro Acanthamoeba acan ACA1_014360
ACA1_089840
ACA1_034290
ACA1_139540
ACA1_191850
ACA1_194970
E.Pro Plasmodium pcb PCHAS_145570
E.Pro Plasmodium pvx PVX_100895
E.Pro Tetrahymena tet TTHERM_00077720
TTHERM_00011220
TTHERM_00442560
TTHERM_00059023
TTHERM_00585310
TTHERM_00780910
E.Pro Paramecium ptm GSPATT000334690
GSPATT000046090
GSPATT000046100
GSPATT000280820
GSPATT000282650
GSPATT000279330
GSPATT000298230
GSPATT000053260
GSPATT000050030
GSPATT000286900
GSPATT000308060
GSPATT000308510
GSPATT000294440
GSPATT000288540
GSPATT000052430
GSPATT000314410
GSPATT000052840
GSPATT000254500
GSPATT000255650
GSPATT000042050
GSPATT000272570
GSPATT000261690
GSPATT000344630
GSPATT000352830
GSPATT000354350
GSPATT000346030
GSPATT000065260
GSPATT000353440
GSPATT000346570
GSPATT000065750
GSPATT000067480
GSPATT000365200
GSPATT000365210
GSPATT000373110
GSPATT000370530
GSPATT000373680
GSPATT000072950
GSPATT000374510
GSPATT000374710
GSPATT000374880
GSPATT000069280
GSPATT000132720
GSPATT000128520
GSPATT000128590
GSPATT000128680
GSPATT000141520
GSPATT000102640
GSPATT000108520
GSPATT000153820
GSPATT000098280
GSPATT000109510
GSPATT000388960
GSPATT000388970
GSPATT000104890
GSPATT000123510
GSPATT000099690
GSPATT000018730
GSPATT000144330
GSPATT000139130
GSPATT000156400
GSPATT000131650
GSPATT000170380
GSPATT000020680
GSPATT000020780
GSPATT000179920
GSPATT000021070
GSPATT000021080
GSPATT000021820
GSPATT000176620
GSPATT000395960
GSPATT000396170
GSPATT000159890
GSPATT000164610
GSPATT000167150
GSPATT000234170
GSPATT000026820
GSPATT000230340
GSPATT000235760
GSPATT000201060
GSPATT000217370
GSPATT000236130
GSPATT000206070
GSPATT000222050
GSPATT000202800
GSPATT000211270
GSPATT000031980
GSPATT000203540
E.Pro Breviolum smin v1.2.004464.t1
v1.2.004554.t1
v1.2.005177.t1
v1.2.001934.t1
v1.2.011705.t1
v1.2.000312.t1
v1.2.016514.t1
v1.2.040251.t1
v1.2.029723.t1
v1.2.026377.t1
v1.2.009974.t1
E.Pro Phaeodactylum pti PHATRDRAFT_5426
E.Pro Fragilariopsis fcy FRACYDRAFT_2742
FRACYDRAFT_1523
FRACYDRAFT_1879
FRACYDRAFT_1499
FRACYDRAFT_2252
FRACYDRAFT_1516
FRACYDRAFT_2693
FRACYDRAFT_1711
FRACYDRAFT_1934
FRACYDRAFT_1600
FRACYDRAFT_1507
FRACYDRAFT_1962
FRACYDRAFT_2496
FRACYDRAFT_1964
FRACYDRAFT_1594
FRACYDRAFT_1958
E.Pro Thalassiosira tps THAPSDRAFT_2405
E.Pro Nannochloropsis ngd NGA_0373100
E.Pro Aureococcus aaf AURANDRAFT_1563
AURANDRAFT_6761
AURANDRAFT_3952
AURANDRAFT_1285
AURANDRAFT_5195
AURANDRAFT_1266
AURANDRAFT_4808
AURANDRAFT_5449
AURANDRAFT_1338
AURANDRAFT_2893
AURANDRAFT_3424
AURANDRAFT_1402
AURANDRAFT_5975
AURANDRAFT_1271
AURANDRAFT_3405
AURANDRAFT_5215
AURANDRAFT_4687
AURANDRAFT_2807
E.Pro Phytophthora pif PITG_17512
PITG_17410
PITG_08008
PITG_08553
PITG_21501
PITG_19905
PITG_09039
PITG_07191
PITG_13860
PITG_04938
E.Pro Phytophthora psoj PHYSODRAFT_5603
PHYSODRAFT_5279
PHYSODRAFT_4108
PHYSODRAFT_3129
PHYSODRAFT_2636
PHYSODRAFT_3546
PHYSODRAFT_2966
PHYSODRAFT_4567
E.Pro Saprolegnia spar SPRG_00006
SPRG_00719
SPRG_12797
SPRG_14955
SPRG_10463
SPRG_12950
SPRG_03570
SPRG_05895
SPRG_17045
SPRG_14268
SPRG_14269
SPRG_05226
SPRG_04033
SPRG_04395
E.Pro Emiliania ehx EMIHUDRAFT_4515
EMIHUDRAFT_4222
EMIHUDRAFT_4327
EMIHUDRAFT_4435
EMIHUDRAFT_4175
EMIHUDRAFT_3654
EMIHUDRAFT_4333
EMIHUDRAFT_7240
EMIHUDRAFT_4682
EMIHUDRAFT_4594
EMIHUDRAFT_4447
E.Pro Guillardia gtt GUITHDRAFT_6596
GUITHDRAFT_1140
GUITHDRAFT_7596
GUITHDRAFT_1593
GUITHDRAFT_1571
GUITHDRAFT_7731
GUITHDRAFT_1544
GUITHDRAFT_1599
GUITHDRAFT_1338
GUITHDRAFT_7729
GUITHDRAFT_7641
GUITHDRAFT_8418
GUITHDRAFT_1552
GUITHDRAFT_1601
GUITHDRAFT_1641
GUITHDRAFT_5453
GUITHDRAFT_7223
GUITHDRAFT_1599
GUITHDRAFT_1572
GUITHDRAFT_1578
GUITHDRAFT_6979
GUITHDRAFT_1582
E.Pro Leishmania lmi LMXM_27_2470
E.Pro Leishmania lpan LPMP_272500
E.Pro Trichomonas tva TVAG_418720 TVAG_405810