Ortholog table


Grp Genus Organism
K08871
(BRD2)[201]
K11721
(BRD3)[215]
K11722
(BRD4)[233]
K11724
(BRDT)[147]
E.Ani Homo hsa 6046 8019 23476 676
E.Ani Pan ptr 463185 464830 455794 469382
E.Ani Pan pps 100968061 100987479 100973498 100978071
E.Ani Gorilla ggo 101138585 101127043 101148896 101145126
E.Ani Pongo pon 100171498 100462617 100455494 100444893
E.Ani Nomascus nle 100606146 100598746 100593625 100586227
115837658
E.Ani Macaca mcc 717893 713107 718195 711998
E.Ani Macaca mcf 101865351 102134607 102124558 101864947
E.Ani Chlorocebus csab 103221687 103239672 103234069 103224442
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rro 104666620 104669712 104661023 104667806
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rbb 108512972 108513217 108523065 108517710
E.Ani Callithrix cjc 100413046 100410652
100406775
100409351 100385356
E.Ani Saimiri sbq 101038181 101045129 101043434 101028081
E.Ani Mus mmu 14312 67382 57261 114642
E.Ani Mus mcal 110284107 110309268 110312649 110294429
E.Ani Mus mpah 110335910 110317737 110335769 110330519
E.Ani Rattus rno 294276
108348112
362092 362844 305123
E.Ani Meriones mun 110543284 110548763 110548896 110549076
E.Ani Cricetulus cge 100767103 100768189 100771403 100768519
E.Ani Nannospalax ngi 103747843 103742821 103731624
103740952
103728850
E.Ani Heterocephalus hgl 101699681 101722665 101723132 101719554
E.Ani Castor ccan 109686706 109695053 109681385 109682841
E.Ani Oryctolagus ocu 100343906 100354641 100352214 100355953
E.Ani Tupaia tup 102481103 102503210 102470944 102491767
E.Ani Canis cfa 474868 480682 484869 479954
E.Ani Vulpes vvp 112913869 112906930 112913146 112918324
E.Ani Ailuropoda aml 100477031 100477571 100463607 100483126
E.Ani Ursus umr 103665507 103679943 103677177 103669411
E.Ani Ursus uah 113243785 113266580 113248722 113254309
E.Ani Odobenus oro 101369151 101364535 101374142 101378733
101384715
E.Ani Enhydra elk 111152189 111145928 111144354 111143257
E.Ani Felis fca 101084362
111556174
101086013 101100035 101096661
E.Ani Panthera ptg 102955181 102958977 102954568 102950922
E.Ani Panthera ppad 109271417 109258263 109247948 109246270
E.Ani Acinonyx aju 106976120 106988255 106982901 106968065
E.Ani Bos bta 505358 525051 614048
E.Ani Bos bom 102284670 102265997 102265174 102267862
E.Ani Bos biu 109576582 109566609 109560890 109556811
E.Ani Bubalus bbub 102393451 102406616 102392143 102408733
E.Ani Capra chx 106503476 106502678 102188667 102179256
E.Ani Ovis oas 101110276 101109872 101123297 101116113
E.Ani Sus ssc 100141307 100533540 102167024
E.Ani Camelus cfr 102520108 102509460 102521342 102521693
E.Ani Camelus cdk 105101398 105102805 105105141 105085770
E.Ani Balaenoptera bacu 103008773 103003665 103012854 103003946
E.Ani Lipotes lve 103085719 103083300 103078684 103078995
E.Ani Orcinus oor 101288645 101270109 101277608 101289288
E.Ani Delphinapterus dle 111178665 111177034 111166747 111164070
E.Ani Physeter pcad 102993208 102974018 102978525 102986032
E.Ani Equus ecb 100052542 100066434 100062072 100051647
E.Ani Equus epz 103540142 103561603 103563920 103553724
E.Ani Equus eai 106834609 106845345 106839068 106846436
E.Ani Myotis myb 102246444 102263226 102238810 102253905
102245273
E.Ani Myotis myd 102759969 102762784 102764903 102764894
102771837
E.Ani Miniopterus mna 107542680 107524616 107534278 107525134
E.Ani Hipposideros hai 109378437 109381197 109376062 109373255
E.Ani Desmodus dro 112302155 112306373 112305045 112309309
E.Ani Pteropus pale 102891273 102882078 102877696 102893684
E.Ani Rousettus ray 107511991 107502028 107517221 107504781
E.Ani Manis mjv 108396374 108399546 108408744 108395300
E.Ani Loxodonta lav 100663550 100677138 100661268 100667147
E.Ani Trichechus tmu 101340951 101353964 101358690 101341584
E.Ani Monodelphis mdo 100025154 100015399 100011474 100026533
E.Ani Sarcophilus shr 100934008 100921653 100927483 100925609
E.Ani Phascolarctos pcw 110199319 110205367 110196220 110200238
E.Ani Ornithorhynchus oaa 114807623 100074227 100074736 100091475
E.Ani Gallus gga 417049 427757 100859056 424506
E.Ani Meleagris mgp 100546323 100545082 100543034 100542906
E.Ani Coturnix cjo 107321536 107321861 107307019 107317555
E.Ani Numida nmel 110406668 110406797 110391054 110402240
E.Ani Anas apla 101802846 101791684 113839598
E.Ani Anser acyg 106044119 106049797 106039470
E.Ani Taeniopygia tgu 100230063 115491650 100227358
E.Ani Lonchura lsr 110480016 110477627 110480324 110470280
E.Ani Serinus scan 103825023 103818962 103824861 103814898
E.Ani Geospiza gfr 102037941 102044734
E.Ani Ficedula fab 101811859 101806496
E.Ani Pseudopodoces phi 102103894 102100253 102103466 102107770
E.Ani Parus pmaj 107211984 107207840
E.Ani Cyanistes ccae 111946163
111945290
111937049 111932803
E.Ani Corvus ccw 104688341 104695333
E.Ani Empidonax etl 114059118 114071942 114060868
E.Ani Falco fpg 101911384 101923510 101920769 101923122
E.Ani Falco fch 102051302 102048207 102058764 102048106
E.Ani Columba clv 102098141 102094609 102089660
E.Ani Egretta egz 104129337 104128501 104127919
E.Ani Nipponia nni 104023289 104020839 104015488
E.Ani Athene acun 113486370 113490982 113482996
E.Ani Pygoscelis padl 103915263 103915859 103925199
E.Ani Apteryx aam 106492645 106486990 106499638
E.Ani Alligator asn 102377289 102384535 102378983 102376863
E.Ani Alligator amj 102567488 102564721 106736841 102571901
E.Ani Pelodiscus pss 102445569 102455310 102445130
E.Ani Chelonia cmy 102930834 102935234 102929846 102941099
E.Ani Chrysemys cpic 101931044 101936263 101948709 101951890
E.Ani Anolis acs 100564161 100566836 100551523 100552783
E.Ani Pogona pvt 110091136 110089293 110080416 110086313
E.Ani Python pbi 103052955 103048385 103049963 103055346
E.Ani Protobothrops pmur 107297640 107291023 107301404 107283047
E.Ani Thamnophis tsr 106553513 106548357 106540706
E.Ani Podarcis pmua 114592542 114589248 114590771 114598765
E.Ani Gekko gja 107120277 107106569 107119973 107117978
E.Ani Xenopus xla 394399 100036838
108698857
443648
446381
398944
E.Ani Xenopus xtr 100038037 733891 100216259 100144959
E.Ani Nanorana npr 108788364 108795631 108797014 108794098
E.Ani Danio dre 30445 327108
327372
570531 333996
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus srx 107711543
107737194
107751684
107708359
107741956
107731037
107740804
107711252
107757365
107730697
107749988
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sanh 107671469
107688211
107694782
107694105
107686882
107665032
107679848
107672563
107672460
107670433
107678354
107675431
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sgh 107592490
107575376
107592163
107566639
107552615
107587704
107573464
107556933
107587947
107563328
107564432
E.Ani Cyprinus ccar 109111241
109047548
109056323
109086000
109096634
109062498
109078991
109048909
109048927
109092050
E.Ani Ictalurus ipu 108256339 108278779
108255802
108257120 108271914
E.Ani Pangasianodon phyp 113532756 113535581
113542412
113546263 113528849
E.Ani Astyanax amex 103023197
103041900
103032475
103046549
103037832
103028300
103040769
E.Ani Electrophorus eee 113591820
113578809
113573730
113573038
113581867
113588102
113587607
E.Ani Takifugu tru 101065253 101061782
101063386
101061335
101078784
101076526
E.Ani Tetraodon tng GSTEN00033719G0 GSTEN00011447G0
GSTEN00006084G0
GSTEN00012878G0
GSTEN00007300G0
GSTEN00005358G0
E.Ani Larimichthys lco 104933389
104928643
104924864 104933358
104918570
104921727
E.Ani Notothenia ncc 104964934
104949208
104966111 104952514
104961424
E.Ani Maylandia mze 101483845
101473604
101484219
101467408
101483850
101484431
101486216
E.Ani Oreochromis onl 100696311
100701446
100707749
100707428
100708605
100693386
100710572
E.Ani Oryzias ola 101165986
101162475
101159110
101174934
101158947
101159647
101155101
E.Ani Xiphophorus xma 102232276
102236975
102237319
102224116
102227421
102235651
102236202
E.Ani Xiphophorus xco 114156474
114142029
114149500
114144813
114160521
114144043
114150426
E.Ani Poecilia pret 103477853
103472930
103460401 103468755
103475011
103463977
E.Ani Cyprinodon cvg 107082985
107103723
107097904
107102152
107093412
107090071
107091535
E.Ani Nothobranchius nfu 107379159
107394851
107396327
107386174
107378329
107389739
107387386
E.Ani Kryptolebias kmr 108242667
108245995
108245996
108248103
108241386
108241331
108230475
108246264
E.Ani Austrofundulus alim 106523079
106519575
106513571
106527830
106522696
106529285
106529631
E.Ani Amphiprion aoce 111577919
111584572
111563719
111584294
111580739
111570904
111572232
E.Ani Cynoglossus csem 103393880
103388957
103389489
103397963
103376807
103383230
103392867
E.Ani Paralichthys pov 109643538
109642711
109643567
109646120
109634083
109642323
109625896
E.Ani Lates lcf 108872789
108899535
108894622
108880295
108887194
108902707
108878941
E.Ani Seriola sdu 111222583
111239424
111236127
111237496
111216613
111226986
111231984
E.Ani Seriola slal 111661183
111655707
111669692
111655959
111673429
111653655
111662590
E.Ani Hippocampus hcq 109527188
109521007
109530259
109525285
109529731
109511030
109507480
E.Ani Boleophthalmus bpec 110171056
110173341
110159171
110172338
110157745
110167949
110154913
E.Ani Monopterus malb 109952503
109965585
109957317
109960755
109972150
109965887
109965760
E.Ani Salmo sasa 106581989
106605275
106569956
100137036
106565369
106580204
106563226
106586971
106593004
106600922
106607418
106564159
106584160
106560311
E.Ani Oncorhynchus otw 112264784
112233308
112229774
112229804
112223000
112231054
112215746
112219364
112248896
112249716
112235614
112258444
112251176
112251247
E.Ani Salvelinus salp 111958884
111965144
111955174
111955632
111964082
111961549
111973972
112080394
111972361
111980629
111980824
111975650
E.Ani Esox els 105005661
105021866
105005660
105006135
105024176
105005715
105023380
105011773
E.Ani Scleropages sfm 108935650 108927220
108938611
108919750
108935743
E.Ani Paramormyrops pki 111838400
111835638
111847473
111842671
111850457
E.Ani Latimeria lcm 102361985 102346072
102345146
102357551
E.Ani Callorhinchus cmk 103182967 103189829 103174794
E.Ani Rhincodon rtp 109936899 109923472 109933316 109915168
E.Ani Branchiostoma bfo 118421230
E.Ani Ciona cin 100181590
E.Ani Strongylocentrotus spu 100892105
E.Ani Acanthaster aplc 110975751
E.Ani Saccoglossus sko 100369518
E.Ani Drosophila dpo Dpse_GA25991
E.Ani Drosophila dpe 6589032
E.Ani Drosophila dmn 108163536
E.Ani Aedes aag 5573606
E.Ani Aedes aalb 109398784
109429154
E.Ani Culex cqu CpipJ_CPIJ00431
E.Ani Bombus bim 100743983
E.Ani Ceratina ccal 108629148
E.Ani Osmia obb 114878207
E.Ani Solenopsis soc 105201608
E.Ani Monomorium mpha 105839824
E.Ani Acromyrmex aec 105144981
E.Ani Atta acep 105622481
E.Ani Pogonomyrmex pbar 105432240
E.Ani Vollenhovia vem 105564694
E.Ani Harpegnathos hst 105190044
E.Ani Dinoponera dqu 106748523
E.Ani Camponotus cfo 105250086
E.Ani Linepithema lhu 105668126
E.Ani Pseudomyrmex pgc 109854452
E.Ani Ooceraea obo 105275055
E.Ani Polistes pcf 106789101
E.Ani Ceratosolen csol 105364174
E.Ani Microplitis mdl 103575799
E.Ani Dendroctonus dpa 109539684
E.Ani Aethina atd 109595404
E.Ani Nicrophorus nvl 108566888
E.Ani Bombyx bman 114247133
E.Ani Danaus dpl KGM_204391
E.Ani Papilio pmac 106710317
E.Ani Pieris prap 110993735
E.Ani Helicoverpa haw 110384264
E.Ani Trichoplusia tnl 113492571
E.Ani Diuraphis dnx 107163638
E.Ani Aphis ags 114130274
E.Ani Rhopalosiphum rmd 113550078
E.Ani Bemisia btab 109041634 109041125 109034317
E.Ani Cimex clec 106661060
E.Ani Zootermopsis zne 110835217
E.Ani Folsomia fcd 110847150
E.Ani Daphnia dpx DAPPUDRAFT_3021
E.Ani Penaeus pvm 113805128
E.Ani Tetranychus tut 107361753
E.Ani Dermatophagoides dpte 113792285
E.Ani Centruroides cscu 111624148 111618544
E.Ani Parasteatoda ptep 107455597 107441724
E.Ani Caenorhabditis cel CELE_Y119C1B.8
E.Ani Caenorhabditis cbr CBG14881
E.Ani Brugia bmy Bm1_24310
E.Ani Loa loa LOAG_16812
E.Ani Necator nai NECAME_01181
E.Ani Trichinella tsp Tsp_03798
E.Ani Helobdella hro HELRODRAFT_1913
E.Ani Lottia lgi LOTGIDRAFT_5246
E.Ani Pomacea pcan 112575057
E.Ani Crassostrea crg 105335564
E.Ani Mizuhopecten myi 110447570
E.Ani Schistosoma smm Smp_147950
E.Ani Schistosoma shx MS3_08410
E.Ani Opisthorchis ovi T265_03617
E.Ani Echinococcus egl EGR_05210
E.Ani Nematostella nve 5502802
E.Ani Exaiptasia epa 110248257
E.Ani Acropora adf 107337902
E.Ani Pocillopora pdam 113671659
E.Ani Stylophora spis 111342197
E.Ani Dendronephthya dgt 114531005
E.Ani Hydra hmg 100206653
E.Ani Amphimedon aqu 100632005
E.Pla Coccomyxa csl COCSUDRAFT_3913
E.Pla Ostreococcus olu OSTLU_15581
E.Pla Micromonas mis MICPUN_61955
E.Pla Micromonas mpp MICPUCDRAFT_387
E.Pla Galdieria gsl Gasu_15890
E.Pla Chondrus ccp CHC_T0000673500
E.Pro Monosiga mbr MONBRDRAFT_1398
E.Pro Theileria tot TOT_010000195
E.Pro Emiliania ehx EMIHUDRAFT_4308
EMIHUDRAFT_4548
E.Pro Naegleria ngr NAEGRDRAFT_8032