Ortholog table


 
Grp Genus Organism
K12077
(PDK1)[149]
K00898
(PDK2_3_4)[954]
K00905
(BCKDK)[183]
E.Ani Homo hsa 5163 5164
5165
5166
10295
E.Ani Pan ptr 459743 468402
472448
740576
741960
E.Ani Pan pps 100968174 100970620
100992308
100995647
100988171
E.Ani Gorilla ggo 101150048 101129032
101149286
101143387
E.Ani Pongo pon 100442853 100462571
100174113
100435148
100435349
E.Ani Nomascus nle 100601990 100605243
100598085
100597085
100592408
E.Ani Macaca mcc 697772 698726
699394
704169
712985
E.Ani Macaca mcf 102132161 102119067
101867293
102118837
102135926
E.Ani Chlorocebus csab 103217325 103226523
103242950
103231727
103231287
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rro 104673517 104680263
104656590
104654150
104661569
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rbb 108522274 108516442
108513535
108524111
108529119
E.Ani Callithrix cjc 100402844 100386396
100407216
100388325
100386931
E.Ani Saimiri sbq 101037963 101049325
101048009
101038610
101039806
E.Ani Mus mmu 228026 18604
236900
27273
12041
E.Ani Mus mcal 110312693 110305050
110286641
110296681
110297841
E.Ani Mus mpah 110318417 110313531
110317019
110331436
110321236
E.Ani Rattus rno 116551 296849
81530
89813
29603
E.Ani Meriones mun 110565621 110551207
110559643
110564184
110564541
E.Ani Cricetulus cge 100774056 100770270
100758762
100763413
100755998
E.Ani Nannospalax ngi 103728651
103751806
103738377
103725376
103725230
103726326
E.Ani Heterocephalus hgl 101705587 101699994
101698433
101699582
101715390
E.Ani Castor ccan 109699522 109691403
109697144
109701002
109682760
E.Ani Oryctolagus ocu 100351323 100352037
100348343
100351580
100341990
E.Ani Tupaia tup 102499515 102483149
102468786
102469133
102488075
E.Ani Canis cfa 476828 480868
482310
491075
479776
E.Ani Vulpes vvp 112916403 112923906
112919100
112917852
112929264
E.Ani Ailuropoda aml 100483652 100464908
100476739
100466029
100476243
E.Ani Ursus umr 103659566 103660465
103658746
103668186
103657884
E.Ani Ursus uah 113250772 113265612
113242221
113260367
113267717
E.Ani Odobenus oro 101383119 101367021
101370661
101362728
101379705
E.Ani Enhydra elk 111144206 111151349
111147260
111150441
111162250
E.Ani Felis fca 101092705 101092256
101100013
101095314
101089414
E.Ani Panthera ptg 102960301 102969030
102951784
102963206
102948846
102964750
E.Ani Panthera ppad 109273020 109249360
109247310
109263716
109259022
E.Ani Acinonyx aju 106987925 106986815
106970005
106985184
106979116
E.Ani Bos bta 528655 507367
510841
524075
505005
E.Ani Bos bom 102265648 102266253
102264999
102275065
102272790
E.Ani Bos biu 109566453 109573763
109555405
109558225
109578528
E.Ani Bubalus bbub 102416388 102394745
102390883
102413185
102404806
E.Ani Capra chx 102186251 102180838
102185217
102190015
102178232
E.Ani Ovis oas 101113205 101108929
101108725
101117752
101104290
E.Ani Sus ssc 100286871 100153858
100286778
100516037
100522544
E.Ani Camelus cfr 102518782 102518730
102508070
102511071
102514896
E.Ani Camelus cdk 105091095 105088722
105104826
105103897
105102713
E.Ani Balaenoptera bacu 103016999 103007993
103000815
103018751
103002138
E.Ani Lipotes lve 103078387 103073094
103073975
103072788
103076626
E.Ani Orcinus oor 101271748 101286339
101288876
101279937
101285430
E.Ani Delphinapterus dle 111172870 111181307
111167510
111166477
111182112
E.Ani Physeter pcad 102993902 102983475
102979242
102982880
102984751
E.Ani Equus ecb 100064091 100052078
100060791
100147514
100063321
E.Ani Equus epz 103553122 103555010
103551054
103542208
103543124
103547243
E.Ani Equus eai 106834715 106838924
106826450
106824116
106831884
E.Ani Myotis myb 102262215 102259213
102251531
102255458
102256163
E.Ani Myotis myd 102767099 102775297
102775518
102774306
102771109
E.Ani Miniopterus mna 107531030 107539176
107541747
107534264
107540820
E.Ani Hipposideros hai 109390399 109380767
109393138
109372242
109374188
E.Ani Desmodus dro 112305775 112316178
112313227
112319795
112304677
E.Ani Pteropus pale 102883688 102880150
102885302
102888523
102887175
E.Ani Rousettus ray 107505192 107503332
107517591
107498344
107503982
E.Ani Manis mjv 108391482 108406227
108385121
108390609
E.Ani Loxodonta lav 100655808 100674220
100671485
100670251
100663738
E.Ani Trichechus tmu 101341826 101355780
101357823
101360007
101356582
E.Ani Monodelphis mdo 100617164 100010271
100022514
100017644
100013633
E.Ani Sarcophilus shr 100932777 100924902
100934205
100924143
100930326
E.Ani Phascolarctos pcw 110211577 110215793
110210803
110217579
110223122
E.Ani Ornithorhynchus oaa 100084173 100088087
100090199
103170840
100080324
E.Ani Gallus gga 425972 418595
420570
107050147
E.Ani Meleagris mgp 100551417 100548787
100540747
E.Ani Coturnix cjo 107316706 107309122
107325193
107325226
E.Ani Numida nmel 110400361 110394291
110404303
110391739
E.Ani Anas apla 101790921 101793451
101796141
113840021
E.Ani Anser acyg 106029999 106037540
106037792
E.Ani Taeniopygia tgu 100218846 100230570
100226102
115497487
E.Ani Lonchura lsr 110482900 110474799
110474730
110483254
110483485
E.Ani Serinus scan 103814437 103812830
103815861
103825236
108964603
E.Ani Geospiza gfr 102032982 102043114
102035869
102036508
E.Ani Ficedula fab 101812709 101819650
101810404
101812266
101807123
E.Ani Pseudopodoces phi 102101703 102100647
102107706
102105276
102106406
E.Ani Parus pmaj 107207402 107200488
107198663
107204004
107199235
E.Ani Cyanistes ccae 111932081 111924238
111922906
111940029
111943911
111922266
E.Ani Corvus ccw 104693871 104686204
104689332
E.Ani Empidonax etl 114054918 114072967
114069034
114057650
E.Ani Falco fpg 101925003 101913912
101921375
101915736
101920590
E.Ani Falco fch 102050815 102054883
102055203
102050926
E.Ani Columba clv 102098636 102097281
102092387
102093738
106146054
E.Ani Egretta egz 104128057 104129066
104123442
E.Ani Nipponia nni 104010002 104012823
104022502
104012302
E.Ani Athene acun 113482065 113477053
113479913
E.Ani Pygoscelis padl 103924235 103914484
103922372
E.Ani Apteryx aam 106499285 106483564
106492245
106492763
E.Ani Alligator asn 102384931 102385909
102370160
102375213
102385742
E.Ani Alligator amj 102565725 102560712
106736620
102576429
102557785
E.Ani Pelodiscus pss 102462980 102458322
102454133
102458098
102450847
E.Ani Chelonia cmy 102942305 102931646
102930569
102934483
102940861
E.Ani Chrysemys cpic 101939432 101948702
101947440
101939116
101952608
E.Ani Anolis acs 100555492 100560978
100565122
100562544
100555810
E.Ani Pogona pvt 110086017 110074717
110079134
110076723
110086395
E.Ani Python pbi 103052758 103063932
103048669
103052031
103051605
E.Ani Protobothrops pmur 107291526 107298473
107282609
107283650
107294318
107299945
E.Ani Thamnophis tsr 106542459 106545023
106545193
106543989
106545492
E.Ani Podarcis pmua 114606930 114607069
114596206
114581688
114582840
114582841
E.Ani Gekko gja 107107054 107112529
107114025
107112128
107118002
107106646
E.Ani Xenopus xla 494745
432080
379789
398840
108707984
108709313
432076
108703947
E.Ani Xenopus xtr 100497838 448511
100135009
100380070
E.Ani Nanorana npr 108800388 108790791
108790502
108803576
E.Ani Danio dre 555840 560068
561007
393971
794083
282677
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus srx 107718451
107742969
107731629
107721912
107722149
107721408
107748117
107705263
107743772
107753849
107752527
107754097
107710731
107712146
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sanh 107657352
107671276
107665156
107689197
107663620
107669734
107685479
107656160
107666345
107677886
107681895
107685622
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sgh 107588235 107590342
107591595
107593573
107565668
107549851
107590079
107568951
107588762
107562510
107586717
107595470
107587720
E.Ani Cyprinus ccar 109091412 109073837
109103050
109090406
109066468
109112616
109045589
E.Ani Ictalurus ipu 108266331 108256566
108257133
108274275
108278474
108260303
E.Ani Pangasianodon phyp 113526171 113527631
113536342
113541070
113541694
113531644
E.Ani Astyanax amex 103033744 103043532
103046317
103027445
103035067
103028931
103026403
E.Ani Electrophorus eee 113588394 113574398
113578677
113582550
113585704
113589636
113573709
E.Ani Takifugu tru 101066998 101074391
101071739
101066123
101070423
101071747
E.Ani Tetraodon tng GSTEN00031435G0 GSTEN00006869G0
GSTEN00015521G0
GSTEN00031477G0
GSTEN00019477G0
E.Ani Larimichthys lco 104927781 104925155
104922841
104921112
104927162
104921106
E.Ani Notothenia ncc 104948256 104965721
104964252
104940782
E.Ani Maylandia mze 101482626 101479514
101483754
101472257
101470802
E.Ani Oreochromis onl 100700648 100690776
100706734
100701650
100693463
E.Ani Oryzias ola 101161766 101155612
101175202
101171116
101172677
E.Ani Xiphophorus xma 102235390 102220162
102228650
102223173
102232910
E.Ani Xiphophorus xco 114148095 114152118
114156304
114136739
114152515
E.Ani Poecilia pret 103458449 103460042
103482447
103481842
103476315
E.Ani Cyprinodon cvg 107102278 107085884
107096086
107093223
107081858
E.Ani Nothobranchius nfu 107390016 107387611
107383300
107382959
107387216
E.Ani Kryptolebias kmr 108240758 108249334
108243174
108239328
108238069
E.Ani Austrofundulus alim 106512868 106524805
106521954
106534797
106525416
E.Ani Amphiprion aoce 111582187 111587703
111580959
111583715
111586755
E.Ani Cynoglossus csem 103391842 103376980
103381868
103393542
103394119
103395393
E.Ani Paralichthys pov 109631285 109631860
109624577
109629754
109639927
109635794
E.Ani Lates lcf 108888700 108877204
108892051
108902052
108893638
E.Ani Seriola sdu 111218429 111219703
111223416
111237227
111217087
E.Ani Seriola slal 111668530 111656919
111655415
111662973
111651631
E.Ani Hippocampus hcq 109507862 109530168
109511882
109515220
109508605
109517958
E.Ani Boleophthalmus bpec 110166617 110154243
110160957
110158166
110168202
110166962
E.Ani Monopterus malb 109958057 109962761
109964796
109968179
109965553
109959266
E.Ani Salmo sasa 106586231 106600850
106607477
106570467
106579320
106578452
100194609
106588934
106603456
106567669
E.Ani Oncorhynchus otw 112236653 112258536
112228891
112234909
112264354
112225914
112229481
112223568
112228513
112257931
E.Ani Salvelinus salp 111975134 111972933
111978175
111950597
111981212
111963718
111981769
112068414
112068425
111980924
111950264
E.Ani Esox els 105016204 105007365
105027696
105019627
105022782
105013241
105011092
E.Ani Scleropages sfm 108920673 108923750
108922009
108918813
108939688
108928236
E.Ani Paramormyrops pki 111840669
111852280
111843911
111845173
111835791
111847878
E.Ani Latimeria lcm 102347516
102354798
102360605
E.Ani Callorhinchus cmk 103176918
103183848
103184837
103180529
E.Ani Rhincodon rtp 109914991
109935855
109934162
109918994
109924425
E.Ani Branchiostoma bfo BRAFLDRAFT_1148 BRAFLDRAFT_1255
E.Ani Ciona cin 100185085
E.Ani Strongylocentrotus spu 587933 574737
E.Ani Acanthaster aplc 110977370 110976612
E.Ani Saccoglossus sko 100375387 100369777
E.Ani Drosophila dme Dmel_CG8808
E.Ani Drosophila der 6541111
E.Ani Drosophila dse Dsec_GM21122
E.Ani Drosophila dsi Dsimw501_GD1065
E.Ani Drosophila dya Dyak_GE19277
E.Ani Drosophila dan Dana_GF12464
E.Ani Drosophila dsr 110177125
E.Ani Drosophila dpo Dpse_GA30459
E.Ani Drosophila dpe 6592195
E.Ani Drosophila dmn 108158730
E.Ani Drosophila dwi 6640984
E.Ani Drosophila dgr Dgri_GH19919
E.Ani Drosophila dmo Dmoj_GI19876
E.Ani Drosophila daz 108615926
E.Ani Drosophila dnv 108653823
E.Ani Drosophila dhe 111604602
E.Ani Drosophila dvi Dvir_GJ15047
E.Ani Musca mde 101896544
E.Ani Lucilia lcq 111688894
E.Ani Anopheles aga AgaP_AGAP010276
E.Ani Aedes aag 5569118
E.Ani Aedes aalb 109414459
109621250
115266328
E.Ani Culex cqu CpipJ_CPIJ01352
E.Ani Apis ame 410424
E.Ani Bombus bim 100740637
E.Ani Bombus bter 100651342
E.Ani Ceratina ccal 108633033
E.Ani Osmia obb 114880709
E.Ani Solenopsis soc 105196176
E.Ani Monomorium mpha 105840769
E.Ani Acromyrmex aec 105145793
E.Ani Atta acep 105624222
E.Ani Pogonomyrmex pbar 105430164
E.Ani Vollenhovia vem 105567175
E.Ani Harpegnathos hst 105184354
E.Ani Camponotus cfo 105254566
E.Ani Linepithema lhu 105667675
E.Ani Pseudomyrmex pgc 109857987
E.Ani Ooceraea obo 105278201
E.Ani Polistes pcf 106792239
E.Ani Nasonia nvi 100122108
E.Ani Ceratosolen csol 105361037
E.Ani Microplitis mdl 103576368
E.Ani Dendroctonus dpa 109543594
E.Ani Aethina atd 109605857
E.Ani Danaus dpl KGM_210186B
KGM_210186A
E.Ani Papilio pmac 106715299
E.Ani Pieris prap 110999946
E.Ani Helicoverpa haw 110379901
E.Ani Trichoplusia tnl 113507471
E.Ani Acyrthosiphon api 100166307
E.Ani Diuraphis dnx 107164354
E.Ani Aphis ags 114131694
E.Ani Rhopalosiphum rmd 113555897
E.Ani Cimex clec 106661526
E.Ani Pediculus phu Phum_PHUM574180
E.Ani Zootermopsis zne 110830100
E.Ani Folsomia fcd 110862532 110862028
E.Ani Daphnia dpx DAPPUDRAFT_2408 DAPPUDRAFT_3086
E.Ani Penaeus pvm 113820493 113825010
E.Ani Ixodes isc IscW_ISCW013649 IscW_ISCW005210
E.Ani Tetranychus tut 107364003 107368956
E.Ani Dermatophagoides dpte 113797125 113789621
E.Ani Centruroides cscu 111618672
111637401
111620430
E.Ani Parasteatoda ptep 107446614 107444190
E.Ani Caenorhabditis cel CELE_ZK370.5
E.Ani Caenorhabditis cbr CBG06929
E.Ani Brugia bmy Bm1_30205
E.Ani Loa loa LOAG_02700
E.Ani Necator nai NECAME_00928
E.Ani Trichinella tsp Tsp_01211
E.Ani Helobdella hro HELRODRAFT_1150
HELRODRAFT_1116
HELRODRAFT_6934
HELRODRAFT_1938
HELRODRAFT_6685
E.Ani Lottia lgi LOTGIDRAFT_1111 LOTGIDRAFT_1168
E.Ani Pomacea pcan 112556504 112561778
E.Ani Crassostrea crg 105337605 105328662
E.Ani Mizuhopecten myi 110455574
E.Ani Octopus obi 106874800 106879645
E.Ani Lingula lak 106151501
106165756
106155712
E.Ani Schistosoma smm Smp_068170.1
Smp_140580
E.Ani Schistosoma shx MS3_10515
E.Ani Opisthorchis ovi T265_00108
T265_02970
T265_03130
E.Ani Echinococcus egl EGR_07392
E.Ani Nematostella nve NEMVE_v1g232588 NEMVE_v1g227127
E.Ani Exaiptasia epa 110252284
E.Ani Acropora adf 107338823 107358500
E.Ani Acropora amil 114965217 114958723
E.Ani Pocillopora pdam 113686862 113684461
E.Ani Stylophora spis 111319016
111341445
111341446
111345051
E.Ani Dendronephthya dgt 114519114 114523987
114523680
E.Ani Hydra hmg 100211141 100214984
E.Ani Trichoplax tad TRIADDRAFT_2086
TRIADDRAFT_5358
TRIADDRAFT_5270
E.Pla Arabidopsis ath AT3G06483
E.Pla Capsella crb 17891628
E.Pla Camelina csat 104764342
104724169
104744817
E.Pla Eutrema eus EUTSA_v10020969
E.Pla Brassica brp 103870744
103859160
E.Pla Brassica bna 106431763
106439090
106453000
106397540
E.Pla Brassica boe 106328083
106292637
E.Pla Raphanus rsz 108856223
108861192
E.Pla Tarenaya thj 104798546
104802717
104827107
104818862
E.Pla Carica cpap 110808360
E.Pla Citrus cit 102615178
E.Pla Citrus cic CICLE_v10005215
E.Pla Theobroma tcc 18603766
E.Pla Gossypium gra 105775486
105776969
E.Pla Gossypium ghi 107916251
107942338
E.Pla Gossypium gab 108483820
108489452
E.Pla Durio dzi 111306984
E.Pla Eucalyptus egr 104415295
E.Pla Glycine gmx 100037469
100814079
100785344
100779408
E.Pla Glycine gsj 114381335
114392134
114388187
114367928
E.Pla Phaseolus pvu PHAVU_009G21990
PHAVU_009G22000
E.Pla Vigna vra 106766729
106778344
E.Pla Vigna var 108337382
108319438
E.Pla Vigna vun 114164544
114177182
E.Pla Cajanus ccaj 109804349
109808743
E.Pla Medicago mtr MTR_7g024460
MTR_2g045490
E.Pla Cicer cam 101500787
101496392
E.Pla Lotus lja Lj0g3v0267349.1
Lj4g3v2249050.1
Lj6g3v1126390.1
E.Pla Arachis adu 107458797
107479469
E.Pla Arachis aip 107630569
107611267
E.Pla Lupinus lang 109343612
109327095
E.Pla Fragaria fve 101310404
E.Pla Rosa rcn 112198319
E.Pla Prunus pper 18792242
E.Pla Prunus pmum 103323292
E.Pla Prunus pavi 110763836
E.Pla Malus mdm 103452727
103452620
E.Pla Pyrus pxb 103944686
103950319
103959091
E.Pla Ziziphus zju 107433361
E.Pla Cucumis csv 101213546
101204312
E.Pla Cucumis cmo 103483922
103490853
E.Pla Momordica mcha 111009461
E.Pla Cucurbita cmax 111479408
E.Pla Cucurbita cmos 111457914
E.Pla Cucurbita cpep 111791452
E.Pla Ricinus rcu 8261345
E.Pla Jatropha jcu 105643624
E.Pla Hevea hbr 110635268
E.Pla Manihot mesc 110611773
E.Pla Populus pop 7496482
E.Pla Populus peu 105107180
E.Pla Juglans jre 108979892
108981587
E.Pla Quercus qsu 112035225
111997771
112039992
E.Pla Vitis vvi 100266622
100245923
E.Pla Solanum sly 101249536
101253414
E.Pla Solanum spen 107007988
107006756
E.Pla Solanum sot 102593359
102580217
E.Pla Capsicum cann 107840100
107851511
E.Pla Nicotiana nta 107779147
107774290
107798697
107830420
E.Pla Nicotiana nsy 104246029
104231883
E.Pla Nicotiana nto 104116301
104114413
E.Pla Nicotiana nau 109232180
109235703
E.Pla Ipomoea ini 109175738
E.Pla Sesamum sind 105156800
E.Pla Olea oeu 111385763
111371553
E.Pla Helianthus han 110868249
110941261
E.Pla Lactuca lsv 111880400
E.Pla Cynara ccav 112527429
E.Pla Daucus dcr 108193395
108204370
E.Pla Beta bvg 104889154
E.Pla Spinacia soe 110790972
E.Pla Chenopodium cqi 110717420
110722049
E.Pla Nelumbo nnu 104611263
104607140
E.Pla Papaver psom 113347025
113332752
113334808
113358009
E.Pla Oryza osa 4344039
4332932
E.Pla Oryza dosa Os03t0370000-01
Os07t0637300-01
E.Pla Oryza obr 102700877
102704822
E.Pla Brachypodium bdi 100842984
100822823
E.Pla Aegilops ats 109735306
109769724
E.Pla Sorghum sbi 8063534
8080774
E.Pla Zea zma 541677
542603
100193944
103638995
E.Pla Setaria sita 101756026
101786452
E.Pla Phoenix pda 103707688
103720053
E.Pla Elaeis egu 105061503
E.Pla Musa mus 103971998
103970414
103993306
E.Pla Dendrobium dct 110099184
E.Pla Phalaenopsis peq 110037896
E.Pla Asparagus aof 109848819
109842738
E.Pla Amborella atr 18430097
E.Pla Selaginella smo SELMODRAFT_1644
SELMODRAFT_1087
SELMODRAFT_9351
SELMODRAFT_2687
E.Pla Physcomitrella ppp 112286524
112292562
E.Pla Chlamydomonas cre CHLREDRAFT_1425
CHLREDRAFT_1962
E.Pla Volvox vcn VOLCADRAFT_6674
VOLCADRAFT_5492
E.Pla Monoraphidium mng MNEG_1132
E.Pla Coccomyxa csl COCSUDRAFT_3680 COCSUDRAFT_1498
E.Pla Chlorella cvr CHLNCDRAFT_1374
E.Pla Auxenochlorella apro F751_4520 F751_3531
E.Pla Ostreococcus olu OSTLU_46874
E.Pla Ostreococcus ota OT_ostta10g0270
E.Pla Bathycoccus bpg Bathy11g02780
E.Pla Micromonas mis MICPUN_108584
E.Pla Micromonas mpp MICPUCDRAFT_503
E.Pla Cyanidioschyzon cme CYME_CMR225C
E.Pla Galdieria gsl Gasu_13110 Gasu_22810
E.Pla Chondrus ccp CHC_T0000829800 CHC_T0000684500
E.Fun Eremothecium ago AGOS_AER270W
E.Fun Eremothecium erc Ecym_2505
E.Fun Kluyveromyces kla KLLA0_F27423g
E.Fun Kluyveromyces kmx KLMA_40335
E.Fun Zygosaccharomyces zro ZYRO0D08052g
E.Fun Komagataella ppa PAS_chr1-1_0202
E.Fun Debaryomyces dha DEHA2C13354g
E.Fun Scheffersomyces pic PICST_90317
E.Fun Meyerozyma pgu PGUG_05616
E.Fun Spathaspora spaa SPAPADRAFT_5918
E.Fun Lodderomyces lel LELG_05335
E.Fun Candida cal CAALFM_CR08860W
E.Fun Candida ctp CTRG_05965
E.Fun Candida cot CORT_0D01220
E.Fun Candida cdu CD36_34370
E.Fun Yamadazyma cten CANTEDRAFT_1154
E.Fun Yarrowia yli YALI0C21582g
E.Fun Clavispora clu CLUG_01102
E.Fun Clavispora clus A9F13_09g01595
E.Fun Clavispora caur CJI97_000865
E.Fun Sugiyamaella slb AWJ20_864
E.Fun Pichia pkz C5L36_0C04500
C5L36_0D02925
E.Fun Neurospora ncr NCU06760
E.Fun Neurospora nte NEUTE1DRAFT1111
E.Fun Sordaria smp SMAC_06751
E.Fun Podospora pan PODANSg6632
E.Fun Thermothielavioides ttt THITE_2124496
E.Fun Thermothelomyces mtm MYCTH_84590
E.Fun Chaetomium cthr CTHT_0013820
E.Fun Pyricularia mgr MGG_07161
E.Fun Phaeoacremonium tmn UCRPA7_891
E.Fun Sporothrix ssck SPSK_01643
E.Fun Fusarium fgr FGSG_04416
E.Fun Fusarium fpu FPSE_06338
E.Fun Fusarium fvr FVEG_11246
E.Fun Fusarium fox FOXG_13817
E.Fun Fusarium nhe NECHADRAFT_9577
E.Fun Trichoderma tre TRIREDRAFT_5006
E.Fun Trichoderma trr M419DRAFT_10186
E.Fun Metarhizium maw MAC_01792
E.Fun Metarhizium maj MAA_05401
E.Fun Cordyceps cmt CCM_01061
E.Fun Purpureocillium plj VFPFJ_03816
E.Fun Verticillium val VDBG_05287
E.Fun Verticillium vda VDAG_06937
E.Fun Colletotrichum cfj CFIO01_10163
E.Fun Scedosporium sapo SAPIO_CDS1047
E.Fun Eutypa ela UCREL1_11271
E.Fun Pestalotiopsis pfy PFICI_11255
E.Fun Sclerotinia ssl SS1G_10371
E.Fun Botrytis bfu BCIN_14g03890
E.Fun Marssonina mbe MBM_04625
E.Fun Phialocephala psco LY89DRAFT_44651
E.Fun Glarea glz GLAREA_03189
E.Fun Aspergillus ani AN6207.2
E.Fun Aspergillus afm AFUA_2G11900
E.Fun Aspergillus aor AO090026000452
E.Fun Aspergillus ang ANI_1_544024
E.Fun Aspergillus afv AFLA_134790
E.Fun Aspergillus act ACLA_070830
E.Fun Aspergillus nfi NFIA_087120
E.Fun Penicillium pcs Pc20g14220
E.Fun Penicillium pdp PDIP_31940
E.Fun Coccidioides cim CIMG_05416
E.Fun Coccidioides cpw CPC735_065780
E.Fun Paracoccidioides pbl PAAG_00094
E.Fun Paracoccidioides pbn PADG_12250
E.Fun Uncinocarpus ure UREG_06303
E.Fun Trichophyton abe ARB_00632
E.Fun Trichophyton tve TRV_05098
E.Fun Histoplasma aje HCAG_03915
E.Fun Parastagonospora pno SNOG_15668
E.Fun Pyrenophora pte PTT_00963
E.Fun Bipolaris bze COCCADRAFT_2175
E.Fun Bipolaris bsc COCSADRAFT_7814
E.Fun Bipolaris bor COCMIDRAFT_2829
E.Fun Alternaria aalt CC77DRAFT_30488
E.Fun Zymoseptoria ztr MYCGRDRAFT_5341
E.Fun Pseudocercospora pfj MYCFIDRAFT_4808
E.Fun Baudoinia bcom BAUCODRAFT_1238
E.Fun Neofusicoccum npa UCRNP2_886
E.Fun Tuber tml GSTUM_000023140
E.Fun Schizosaccharomyces spo SPAC644.11c
E.Fun Cryptococcus cne CNA00360
CNI04400
E.Fun Cryptococcus cnb CNBA0360
CNBH4200
E.Fun Cryptococcus cgi CGB_B0390C
CGB_H5750W
E.Fun Tremella tms TREMEDRAFT_2766
E.Fun Trametes tvs TRAVEDRAFT_3111
E.Fun Dichomitus dsq DICSQDRAFT_1571
E.Fun Phanerochaete pco PHACADRAFT_1164
E.Fun Stereum shs STEHIDRAFT_9362
E.Fun Heterobasidion hir HETIRDRAFT_4604
E.Fun Punctularia psq PUNSTDRAFT_1350
E.Fun Auricularia adl AURDEDRAFT_1152
E.Fun Fomitiporia fme FOMMEDRAFT_2055
E.Fun Gloeophyllum gtr GLOTRDRAFT_1121
E.Fun Laccaria lbc LACBIDRAFT_1900
E.Fun Moniliophthora mpr MPER_11803
E.Fun Moniliophthora mrr Moror_12432
Moror_6956
Moror_9054
E.Fun Coprinopsis cci CC1G_15212
E.Fun Schizophyllum scm SCHCODRAFT_7003
E.Fun Agaricus abp AGABI1DRAFT1235
E.Fun Agaricus abv AGABI2DRAFT1795
E.Fun Coniophora cput CONPUDRAFT_1458
E.Fun Serpula sla SERLADRAFT_4573
E.Fun Wallemia wse WALSEDRAFT_6110
E.Fun Wallemia wic J056_003549
E.Fun Ustilago uma UMAG_05275
E.Fun Anthracocystis pfp PFL1_05374
E.Fun Malassezia mgl MGL_2833
E.Fun Malassezia mrt MRET_3429
E.Fun Puccinia pgr PGTG_17358
E.Fun Melampsora mlr MELLADRAFT_4180
E.Pro Monosiga mbr MONBRDRAFT_3103 MONBRDRAFT_1522
E.Pro Salpingoeca sre PTSG_00063 PTSG_11608
PTSG_08628
E.Pro Acanthamoeba acan ACA1_019150
E.Pro Breviolum smin v1.2.027845.t1
v1.2.027845.t2
v1.2.033580.t1
v1.2.033580.t2
v1.2.036480.t1
v1.2.039627.t1
v1.2.036764.t1
v1.2.006537.t1
v1.2.017212.t1
v1.2.019767.t1
v1.2.020323.t1
v1.2.020323.t2
v1.2.009791.t1
v1.2.026073.t1
v1.2.008918.t1
v1.2.012337.t1
v1.2.010686.t1
v1.2.010686.t2
E.Pro Phaeodactylum pti PHATRDRAFT_5096
PHATRDRAFT_4626
PHATRDRAFT_1312
PHATRDRAFT_1508
E.Pro Fragilariopsis fcy FRACYDRAFT_2265
FRACYDRAFT_1896
E.Pro Thalassiosira tps THAPSDRAFT_3757
THAPSDRAFT_1225
THAPSDRAFT_2612
E.Pro Nannochloropsis ngd NGA_2010000
NGA_0219900
E.Pro Aureococcus aaf AURANDRAFT_3515
E.Pro Phytophthora pif PITG_01458
PITG_01461
PITG_00352
PITG_02642
E.Pro Phytophthora psoj PHYSODRAFT_2949
PHYSODRAFT_3144
PHYSODRAFT_3001
PHYSODRAFT_5011
PHYSODRAFT_3160
E.Pro Saprolegnia spar SPRG_01441
SPRG_10674
E.Pro Emiliania ehx EMIHUDRAFT_4618
EMIHUDRAFT_8915
EMIHUDRAFT_4482
EMIHUDRAFT_7249
E.Pro Guillardia gtt GUITHDRAFT_6301
GUITHDRAFT_6761
GUITHDRAFT_6356
GUITHDRAFT_1041
GUITHDRAFT_1553
E.Pro Trypanosoma tbr Tb11.02.2390
TB927.1.1000
E.Pro Trypanosoma tcr 509875.170
511421.110
E.Pro Leishmania lma LMJF_24_0010
LMJF_20_0280
E.Pro Leishmania lif LINJ_24_0010
LINJ_20_0310
E.Pro Leishmania ldo LDBPK_200310
LDBPK_240010
E.Pro Leishmania lmi LMXM_20_0280
LMXM_24_0010
E.Pro Leishmania lbz LBRM_24_0010
LBRM_20_4500
E.Pro Naegleria ngr NAEGRDRAFT_7482
NAEGRDRAFT_8205