Ortholog table


 
Grp Genus Organism
K12323
(ANPRA)[80]
K12324
(ANPRB)[158]
K12320
(GUCY2C)[190]
K12321
(GUCY2D_E)[186]
K12322
(GUCY2F)[278]
E.Ani Homo hsa 4881 4882 2984 3000 2986
E.Ani Pan ptr 457329 465084 473375 750641
451435
465806
E.Ani Pan pps 100983770 100991030 100975209 100976525 100984343
E.Ani Gorilla ggo 101145840 101138030 101140749 101134962
E.Ani Pongo pon 100442459 100437411 100460918 100443214 100451211
E.Ani Nomascus nle 100595720 100594944 100585866
100587777
100588933
E.Ani Macaca mcc 715598 695750 699191 716734
100430188
704485
E.Ani Macaca mcf 102136908 102130850 102146353 102129950
E.Ani Chlorocebus csab 103219213 103218671 103242335 103232475
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rro 104672382 104666399 104661674
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rbb 108518991 108530463 108514277 108517394
108531521
E.Ani Callithrix cjc 100410630 100406002 100412242 100410561
E.Ani Saimiri sbq 101049666 101038981 101031889 101035077
E.Ani Mus mmu 18160 230103 14917 14919
14918
245650
E.Ani Mus mcal 110292276 110296529 110298578
110305918
110286950
E.Ani Mus mpah 110338739 110316487 110330114
110332384
110313863
E.Ani Rattus rno 24603 116564 25711 79222
113911
116556
E.Ani Meriones mun 110561887 110552758 110560570
110551701
110542656
E.Ani Cricetulus cge 100772356 100757969 100754759
100750501
100755503
E.Ani Nannospalax ngi 103741534 103752330 103752104
103743062
103750026
E.Ani Heterocephalus hgl 101712380 101720874 101697777
101717731
101707903
E.Ani Castor ccan 109693375 109696930 109688562
109693913
109698643
109675363
E.Ani Oryctolagus ocu 100356598 100008740 100344095 100340698
E.Ani Tupaia tup 102502023 102495739 102496410
102494681
E.Ani Canis cfa 490455 474762 486671 403863
485179
481016
E.Ani Vulpes vvp 112930835 112917486 112924739
112928727
112932078
E.Ani Ailuropoda aml 100472771 100472601 100468576 100476540
100480095
100469110
E.Ani Ursus umr 103667090 103677772 103678130
103660485
103679746
E.Ani Ursus uah 113260460 113257858 113269343
113271141
113241196
E.Ani Odobenus oro 101385033 101382463 101377149
101383563
101371476
E.Ani Enhydra elk 111146108 111142267 111161167
111159348
111160977
E.Ani Felis fca 101080682 101094301 101095109 101101009
101099582
101090242
E.Ani Panthera ptg 102949070 102963095 102960287
102971963
102949926
E.Ani Panthera ppad 109270151 109268647 109245911
109267234
109253662
E.Ani Acinonyx aju 106981295 106965660 106972445
106976443
106973153
E.Ani Bos bta 533048 281357 282244 282245 282246
E.Ani Bos bom 102278070 102284444 102281141
102267198
102274513
E.Ani Bos biu 109563021 109559629 109574462 109555058
E.Ani Bubalus bbub 102398513 102402674 102406724 102402009
E.Ani Capra chx 100861577 108636048 102169418 102180380
E.Ani Ovis oas 101112950 101108212 101120932
101109482
101112033
E.Ani Sus ssc 100153508 100512698 397193 100625536
100523457
100737736
E.Ani Camelus cfr 102507709 102516411 102503713
102509037
102522209
E.Ani Camelus cdk 105102284 105096521 105102998
105098241
105093187
E.Ani Balaenoptera bacu 103002831 103006662 103016360
103002685
102998599
E.Ani Lipotes lve 103087466 103081407 103070106 103071136
E.Ani Orcinus oor 101273275 101284028 101282297
101274865
101269588
E.Ani Delphinapterus dle 111187995 111176790 111185889 111184892
111165760
E.Ani Physeter pcad 102991665 102978761 102991189 102987472
102978644
E.Ani Equus ecb 100061959 100055416 100063810 100073037 100054502
E.Ani Equus epz 103541278 103559389 103548241
103566602
103563566
E.Ani Equus eai 106846972 106826729 106844230
106840416
106839735
E.Ani Myotis myb 102238967 102247939 102243506
102242149
102241126
E.Ani Myotis myd 102771508 102772626 102760543
102751706
E.Ani Miniopterus mna 107544941 107525360 107524472
107544495
107526255
E.Ani Hipposideros hai 109393761 109383130 109395113 109376730
E.Ani Desmodus dro 112304548 112318447 112308750 112296871
E.Ani Pteropus pale 102885265 102883474 102892708
102884807
102878600
E.Ani Rousettus ray 107502774 107508610 107515672
107519122
107518569
E.Ani Manis mjv 108406538 108397788 108383381
108398545
E.Ani Loxodonta lav 100676492 100675825 100656347
100670740
100670819
E.Ani Trichechus tmu 101351573 101340932 101355713
101355351
101350816
E.Ani Monodelphis mdo 100019736 100020156 100016988 100014788
100028110
E.Ani Sarcophilus shr 100921526 100932333 100925538 100921433
E.Ani Phascolarctos pcw 110201433 110213823 110194405
110210716
E.Ani Ornithorhynchus oaa 103166385 100087666 100091310 100074490
E.Ani Gallus gga 107055115 100859339 417968 419089
E.Ani Meleagris mgp 100539537 100550786 100544016
E.Ani Coturnix cjo 107305835 107313537 107308518
E.Ani Numida nmel 110389689 110392293 110391669 110391472
E.Ani Anas apla 101802157 101805092 101800833
E.Ani Anser acyg 106036311 106046052 106049690 106042382
E.Ani Taeniopygia tgu 100219844 100227153 100228246 115492653 100229764
E.Ani Lonchura lsr 110484218 110483071 110482480
110482103
110472358
E.Ani Serinus scan 103822923 103813321 103812495
E.Ani Geospiza gfr 102039158 102042400 102038803
E.Ani Ficedula fab 101807229 101816039 101816994
E.Ani Pseudopodoces phi 102105257 102111535 102114027 102099657
E.Ani Parus pmaj 107198475 107204266 107210870
E.Ani Cyanistes ccae 111940997 111934182 111924707
E.Ani Corvus ccw 104686575 104696375 104690280
E.Ani Empidonax etl 114069707 114064062 114068652
E.Ani Falco fpg 101916740 101913205 101916520 101924821
E.Ani Falco fch 102051925 102053014 102050145 102055553
E.Ani Columba clv 102098846 102098904 102095707 102086091
E.Ani Egretta egz 104133897 104134274 104124743
E.Ani Nipponia nni 104021662 104015339 104022728
E.Ani Athene acun 113489899 113491559 113486895
E.Ani Pygoscelis padl 103917675 103915916 103915168
E.Ani Apteryx aam 106493342 106488668 106487682 106490807
E.Ani Alligator asn 102368327 102374400 102375187 102373559
E.Ani Alligator amj 102558504 102564997 102559036
E.Ani Pelodiscus pss 102444148 102451086
E.Ani Chelonia cmy 102933143 102947911 102946484
E.Ani Chrysemys cpic 101941251
101940459
101953314 101948863
E.Ani Anolis acs 100568215 100563369 100558820 100556473
E.Ani Pogona pvt 110082828 110076095 110087765 110070046
E.Ani Python pbi 103052637 103067773 103064925 103062751
E.Ani Protobothrops pmur 107299286 107302973 107297126 107298677
107300363
E.Ani Thamnophis tsr 106546673 106539270 106557179
E.Ani Podarcis pmua 114606224 114605114 114595437
E.Ani Gekko gja 107110597
107111853
107118370 107122891
E.Ani Xenopus xla 399070
397794
399350
108695992
108705075
378662
108715011
108703527
108711755
108698903
108707622
108700543
E.Ani Xenopus xtr 100492092 100488543 100486678 100496590 100492820
100489435
E.Ani Nanorana npr 108803575 108793773 108799503
108798208
E.Ani Danio dre 560653
555911
100331745 568219
572052
140426 140425
140424
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus srx 107730344
107746469
107734784
107745524
107734164
107734113 107711560
107714181
107756577
107707923
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sanh 107683705
107684353
107672912
107663179
107661246 107666202
107684955
107682463
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sgh 107595992
107559735
107563725
107584206
107599205 107588151
107596472
107589733
E.Ani Cyprinus ccar 109088462
109088458
109057374
109099913
109099226
109093581
E.Ani Ictalurus ipu 108260050 108272812
108273417
108278263
108267421
108278675
E.Ani Pangasianodon phyp 113531491 113534683
113527433
113531167 113539114
113540431
113541550
E.Ani Astyanax amex 103047846 103035855
103043322
111191814 103038783
103025043
103026799
E.Ani Electrophorus eee 113588239 113584860
113574817
113586825 113586319
113576564
E.Ani Takifugu tru 101072043 101074483 101074666
101069264
115248197
101072371
101072570
101074569
101068241
E.Ani Tetraodon tng GSTEN00009255G0 GSTEN00006827G0
GSTEN00004712G0
GSTEN00024235G0
GSTEN00004053G0 GSTEN00010532G0
GSTEN00005625G0
E.Ani Larimichthys lco 104922886 104932052
104918929
104937329
104921674
104938884
104940511
E.Ani Notothenia ncc 104967923 104958471
104962765
E.Ani Maylandia mze 101476270 101477375
101465198
101464262
112431903
101476228
101483839
E.Ani Oreochromis onl 100699899 100697917
100699375
100708131 100708779
100709379
E.Ani Oryzias ola 100125799 100049183 100125818
100125820
100192404 100216004
100049189
E.Ani Xiphophorus xma 102226281 102222488
102228601
102238353 102236432
102236669
E.Ani Xiphophorus xco 114149767 114158534
114159907
114143094 114161919
114156782
E.Ani Poecilia pret 103473991 103468453
103481041
103465677 103474780
103480256
E.Ani Cyprinodon cvg 107083749 107089523
107093098
107083206 107091517
107083473
E.Ani Nothobranchius nfu 107375102 107376314
107395148
107383747 107380720
107377015
E.Ani Kryptolebias kmr 108249273 108235883
108236050
108250633 108238115
108247731
E.Ani Austrofundulus alim 106527639 106520689
106532355
106534425 106524455
106525641
E.Ani Amphiprion aoce 111581446 111571297
111583570
111569185
111575406
E.Ani Cynoglossus csem 103389042 103382072
103393320
103395410 103377683
103386579
E.Ani Paralichthys pov 109640907 109626894
109641080
109628395
109642927
109644935
109644499
109634456
E.Ani Lates lcf 108889017 108889117
108877661
108892323
108893131
108882212
108902066
108898855
E.Ani Seriola sdu 111221111 111219668
111239181
111236830
111234372
111233471
111233425
E.Ani Seriola slal 111650128 111646097
111673804
111654011
111673609
111665441
111667131
E.Ani Hippocampus hcq 109527094 109512274
109516411
109516536
109512405
109526187
109506978
E.Ani Boleophthalmus bpec 110170490 110162279
110159629
110158461
110174563
110153849
110161959
E.Ani Monopterus malb 109968674 109952646 109959424 109960347
109973865
E.Ani Salmo sasa 106566722
106563312
106609363
106601233
106607156
106589536
106603596
106567882
106613073
106563675
106581277
E.Ani Oncorhynchus otw 112230963
112220406
112226131
112224400
112258800
112258624
112257778
112228627
112231146
112267227
112265660
E.Ani Salvelinus salp 111961636
111963996
112069941
112072165
111967904
111977979
111950226
111980318
111963731
111960732
111982532
E.Ani Esox els 105015043 105025088
105025779
105030948
105023924
105030861
105014307
105024671
E.Ani Scleropages sfm 108929872 108926054
108940087
108918669
108923000
108922861
108934201
108932291
E.Ani Paramormyrops pki 111835585 111845199
111853175
111835016
111860850
111838272
111846364
111841534
E.Ani Latimeria lcm 102367462 102346928 102362141 102366428
E.Ani Callorhinchus cmk 103181010 103179559
E.Ani Rhincodon rtp 109927210 109919097 109931641
109920409
109915345
E.Ani Branchiostoma bfo BRAFLDRAFT_2419 BRAFLDRAFT_2412
E.Ani Ciona cin 100177156 100177556
E.Ani Strongylocentrotus spu 576434
577615
582837
581820
E.Ani Acanthaster aplc 110981639
E.Ani Saccoglossus sko 100377012
E.Ani Drosophila dme Dmel_CG31183
Dmel_CG3216
Dmel_CG34357
E.Ani Drosophila der 6552973
6547648
6552181
E.Ani Drosophila dse Dsec_GM25747
Dsec_GM15763
Dsec_GM10699
E.Ani Drosophila dsi Dsimw501_GD1967
E.Ani Drosophila dya Dyak_GE26352
Dyak_GE13756
Dyak_GE25345
E.Ani Drosophila dan Dana_GF16472
Dana_GF12732
Dana_GF18355
E.Ani Drosophila dsr 110187965
E.Ani Drosophila dpo Dpse_GA16072
Dpse_GA16724
Dpse_GA30045
E.Ani Drosophila dpe 6600833 6591975
E.Ani Drosophila dmn 108157621
E.Ani Drosophila dwi 6647109
6652399
6650233
E.Ani Drosophila dgr Dgri_GH13987
Dgri_GH21377
Dgri_GH19530
E.Ani Drosophila dmo Dmoj_GI24643
Dmoj_GI18553
Dmoj_GI23007
E.Ani Drosophila daz 108616516
E.Ani Drosophila dnv 108658181
E.Ani Drosophila dhe 111599556
E.Ani Drosophila dvi Dvir_GJ23465
Dvir_GJ20348
Dvir_GJ24600
E.Ani Musca mde 101900915
E.Ani Lucilia lcq 111685298
E.Ani Anopheles aga AgaP_AGAP003283
AgaP_AGAP008691
AgaP_AGAP002233
E.Ani Aedes aag 5579939
5574680
5577087
E.Ani Aedes aalb 109432406
109400375
115269209
E.Ani Culex cqu CpipJ_CPIJ00099
CpipJ_CPIJ00141
CpipJ_CPIJ01593
CpipJ_CPIJ01593
E.Ani Apis ame 724571
726069
409422
E.Ani Bombus bim 100741981
E.Ani Bombus bter 100642611
E.Ani Ceratina ccal 108627232
E.Ani Osmia obb 114874648
E.Ani Solenopsis soc 105199646
E.Ani Monomorium mpha 105837175
E.Ani Acromyrmex aec 105151608
E.Ani Atta acep 105617477
E.Ani Pogonomyrmex pbar 105430561
E.Ani Vollenhovia vem 105570194
E.Ani Harpegnathos hst 105182743
E.Ani Dinoponera dqu 106745953
E.Ani Camponotus cfo 105250130
E.Ani Linepithema lhu 105676550
E.Ani Pseudomyrmex pgc 109851673
E.Ani Ooceraea obo 105277764
E.Ani Polistes pcf 106793720
E.Ani Nasonia nvi 100120090
100116869
103316308
E.Ani Tribolium tca 664507
100141543
661745
E.Ani Dendroctonus dpa 109542730
E.Ani Aethina atd 109600478
E.Ani Nicrophorus nvl 108568708
E.Ani Bombyx bmor 101740270
E.Ani Bombyx bman 114249220
E.Ani Danaus dpl KGM_211445
E.Ani Papilio pmac 106716277
E.Ani Pieris prap 110994012
E.Ani Helicoverpa haw 110377659
E.Ani Trichoplusia tnl 113493093
E.Ani Acyrthosiphon api 100167260
E.Ani Bemisia btab 109032713
E.Ani Cimex clec 106664618
E.Ani Pediculus phu Phum_PHUM100000
E.Ani Zootermopsis zne 110831967
E.Ani Folsomia fcd 110852693
110852715
E.Ani Ixodes isc IscW_ISCW017463 IscW_ISCW012262
E.Ani Tetranychus tut 107371739
E.Ani Centruroides cscu 111626073
E.Ani Parasteatoda ptep 107451998
E.Ani Caenorhabditis cel CELE_T01A4.1
CELE_W03F11.2
E.Ani Caenorhabditis cbr CBG14865
CBG03898
E.Ani Brugia bmy Bm1_18665
E.Ani Trichinella tsp Tsp_10381
E.Ani Helobdella hro HELRODRAFT_7818
HELRODRAFT_7755
HELRODRAFT_6290
E.Ani Lottia lgi LOTGIDRAFT_1044
LOTGIDRAFT_1193
LOTGIDRAFT_1097
E.Ani Pomacea pcan 112560561 112555351
E.Ani Crassostrea crg 105331903 105337771
E.Ani Mizuhopecten myi 110462614
E.Ani Octopus obi 106868455
E.Ani Schistosoma smm Smp_142620 Smp_125450
E.Ani Schistosoma shx MS3_00162
E.Ani Opisthorchis ovi T265_03564
E.Ani Echinococcus egl EGR_06571
EGR_04891
E.Ani Nematostella nve NEMVE_v1g40000
E.Ani Exaiptasia epa 110254148
E.Ani Hydra hmg 100198482
100199577
E.Ani Trichoplax tad TRIADDRAFT_3065
E.Ani Amphimedon aqu 100636320
E.Pro Thalassiosira tps THAPSDRAFT_2639