KEGG   ENZYME: 2.1.1.201
Entry
EC 2.1.1.201                Enzyme                                 
Name
2-methoxy-6-polyprenyl-1,4-benzoquinol methylase;
ubiE (gene name, ambiguous)
Class
Transferases;
Transferring one-carbon groups;
Methyltransferases
Sysname
S-adenosyl-L-methionine:2-methoxy-6-all-trans-polyprenyl-1,4-benzoquinol 5-C-methyltransferase
Reaction(IUBMB)
S-adenosyl-L-methionine + 2-methoxy-6-all-trans-polyprenyl-1,4-benzoquinol = S-adenosyl-L-homocysteine + 6-methoxy-3-methyl-2-all-trans-polyprenyl-1,4-benzoquinol [RN:R09737]
Reaction(KEGG)
R09737
Substrate
S-adenosyl-L-methionine [CPD:C00019];
2-methoxy-6-all-trans-polyprenyl-1,4-benzoquinol [CPD:C19858]
Product
S-adenosyl-L-homocysteine [CPD:C00021];
6-methoxy-3-methyl-2-all-trans-polyprenyl-1,4-benzoquinol [CPD:C19859]
Comment
This enzyme is involved in ubiquinone biosynthesis. Ubiquinones from different organisms have a different number of prenyl units (for example, ubiquinone-6 in Saccharomyces, ubiquinone-9 in rat and ubiquinone-10 in human), and thus the natural substrate for the enzymes from different organisms has a different number of prenyl units. However, the enzyme usually shows a low degree of specificity regarding the number of prenyl units. For example, when the COQ5 gene from Saccharomyces cerevisiae is introduced into Escherichia coli, it complements the respiratory deficiency of an ubiE mutant [3]. The bifunctional enzyme from Escherichia coli also catalyses the methylation of demethylmenaquinol-8 (this activity is classified as EC 2.1.1.163) [1].
History
EC 2.1.1.201 created 2011
Pathway
ec00130  Ubiquinone and other terpenoid-quinone biosynthesis
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01110  Biosynthesis of secondary metabolites
Orthology
K03183  demethylmenaquinone methyltransferase / 2-methoxy-6-polyprenyl-1,4-benzoquinol methylase
K06127  2-methoxy-6-polyprenyl-1,4-benzoquinol methylase
Genes
HSA84274(COQ5)
PTR452307(COQ5)
PPS100995870(COQ5)
GGO101135009(COQ5)
PON100172397(COQ5)
NLE100606087(COQ5)
HMH116477819(COQ5)
MCC100430282(COQ5)
MCF102143649(COQ5)
MTHB126930661
MNI105494708(COQ5)
CSAB103239257(COQ5)
CATY105590945(COQ5)
PANU101009239(COQ5)
TGE112635416(COQ5)
MLEU105527954(COQ5)
RRO104666257(COQ5)
RBB108517860 108529656(COQ5)
TFN117089293(COQ5)
PTEH111537701(COQ5)
CANG105516400(COQ5)
CJC100385970(COQ5)
SBQ101049607(COQ5)
CIMI108290431(COQ5)
CSYR103276152(COQ5)
MMUR105866895(COQ5)
LCAT123625925(COQ5)
PCOQ105815058(COQ5)
OGA100965824(COQ5)
MMU52064(Coq5)
MCAL110294757(Coq5)
MPAH110313123(Coq5)
RNO304542(Coq5)
MCOC116068248(Coq5)
ANU117698356(Coq5)
MUN110545587(Coq5)
CGE100750776(Coq5)
MAUA101832300(Coq5)
PROB127215980(Coq5)
PLEU114681316(Coq5)
MORG121444754(Coq5)
MFOT126494298
AAMP119824533(Coq5)
NGI103740050(Coq5)
HGL101726609(Coq5)
CPOC100723688(Coq5)
CCAN109696159(Coq5)
DORD105984225(Coq5)
DSP122099038(Coq5)
PLOP125349051(Coq5)
NCAR124990325
MMMA107158706(Coq5)
OCU100353810
OPI101523789(COQ5)
TUP102496268(COQ5)
GVR103587795(COQ5)
CFA611501(COQ5)
CLUD112676671(COQ5)
VVP112932884(COQ5)
VLG121475776(COQ5)
NPO129507477(COQ5)
AML100478122(COQ5)
UMR103678322(COQ5)
UAH113267040(COQ5)
UAR123788277(COQ5)
ELK111156431
LLV125082467
MPUF101681049(COQ5)
MNP132023753(COQ5)
MLK131811478(COQ5)
NVS122903352(COQ5)
ORO101366450(COQ5)
EJU114219194(COQ5)
ZCA113913226(COQ5)
MLX118018550(COQ5)
NSU110592500(COQ5)
LWW102727950(COQ5)
FCA101096923(COQ5)
PYU121010226(COQ5)
PCOO112870292(COQ5)
PBG122470310(COQ5)
PVIV125149578(COQ5)
LRUF124518386
PTG102955276(COQ5)
PPAD109277528(COQ5)
PUC125914092
AJU106971685
HHV120226771(COQ5)
BTA533208(COQ5)
BOM102268040(COQ5)
BIU109571443(COQ5)
BBUB102393685(COQ5)
BBIS104980058(COQ5)
CHX102173218(COQ5)
OAS101119164(COQ5)
BTAX128062353(COQ5)
ODA120871155(COQ5)
CCAD122422515(COQ5)
MBEZ129542570(COQ5)
SSC100157055(COQ5)
CFR102516163(COQ5)
CBAI105080573(COQ5)
CDK105101991(COQ5)
VPC102525933(COQ5)
BACU103007180(COQ5)
BMUS118880305(COQ5)
LVE103081820(COQ5)
OOR101280693(COQ5)
DLE111162680(COQ5)
PCAD102995921(COQ5)
PSIU116738748(COQ5)
NASI112397376(COQ5)
ECB100053127(COQ5)
EPZ103540538(COQ5)
EAI106844794(COQ5)
MYB102253169(COQ5)
MYD102772320(COQ5)
MMYO118678417(COQ5)
MLF102425573(COQ5)
PKL118725526(COQ5)
EFUS103287107(COQ5)
MNA107528498(COQ5)
DRO112310752(COQ5)
SHON118991180(COQ5)
AJM119057432(COQ5)
PDIC114509540(COQ5)
PHAS123821690(COQ5)
MMF118640275(COQ5)
PPAM129087114(COQ5)
HAI109386201(COQ5)
RFQ117017195(COQ5)
PALE102889798(COQ5)
PGIG120606790(COQ5)
PVP105289280(COQ5)
RAY107501248(COQ5)
MJV108397698(COQ5)
TOD119244908(COQ5)
SARA101544170(COQ5)
LAV100674371(COQ5)
TMU101357474
ETF101659953(COQ5)
DNM101430540(COQ5)
MDO100025992(COQ5)
GAS123245137(COQ5)
SHR100918527(COQ5)
AFZ127545561
PCW110222793(COQ5)
OAA100089054 114809045
GGA416975(COQ5)
PCOC116228422(COQ5)
MGP100542395(COQ5)
CJO107321363(COQ5)
TPAI128084078(COQ5)
LMUT125701902(COQ5)
NMEL110406349(COQ5)
APLA101791186(COQ5)
ACYG106031349(COQ5)
CATA118252891(COQ5)
AFUL116496180(COQ5)
TGU100221835(COQ5)
LSR110481393(COQ5)
SCAN103818253(COQ5)
PMOA120510285(COQ5)
OTC121344421(COQ5)
PRUF121365128(COQ5)
GFR102045461(COQ5)
FAB101819438(COQ5)
OMA130259872(COQ5)
PHI102110145(COQ5)
PMAJ107211624(COQ5)
CCAE111944582(COQ5)
CCW104688756(COQ5)
CBRC103622646(COQ5)
ETL114056618(COQ5)
ZAB102066439(COQ5)
ACHL103799863(COQ5)
SVG106864901(COQ5)
MMEA130578258(COQ5)
HRT120760341(COQ5)
FPG101912905(COQ5)
FCH102053083(COQ5)
CLV102089674(COQ5)
EGZ104129855(COQ5)
NNI104011461(COQ5)
PCRI104025024(COQ5)
PLET104615235(COQ5)
EHS104503708(COQ5)
PCAO104040210(COQ5)
ACUN113486065(COQ5)
TALA104356227(COQ5)
PADL103922690(COQ5)
AFOR103905798(COQ5)
ACHC115345451(COQ5)
HALD104311904(COQ5)
HLE104836222(COQ5)
AGEN126040491
GCL127022971
CCRI104167674(COQ5)
CSTI104550884(COQ5)
CMAC104474068(COQ5)
MUI104534403(COQ5)
BREG104636111(COQ5)
FGA104071112(COQ5)
GSTE104250401(COQ5)
MNB103778066(COQ5)
OHA104331443(COQ5)
NNT104400167(COQ5)
SHAB115614436(COQ5)
DPUB104309053(COQ5)
PGUU104459459(COQ5)
ACAR104518937(COQ5)
CPEA104395183(COQ5)
AVIT104272211(COQ5)
CVF104289644(COQ5)
RTD128916991(COQ5)
CUCA104064504(COQ5)
TEO104370584(COQ5)
AAM106486307(COQ5)
AROW112970635(COQ5)
NPD112945834(COQ5)
TGT104581136(COQ5)
DNE112994605(COQ5)
SCAM104152247(COQ5)
ASN102371886(COQ5)
AMJ102577348(COQ5)
CPOO109312871(COQ5)
GGN109290346(COQ5)
PSS102461134(COQ5)
CMY102945271(COQ5)
CCAY125622858(COQ5)
DCC119843683(COQ5)
CPIC101937336(COQ5)
TST117888076(COQ5)
CABI116820916(COQ5)
MRV120385953(COQ5)
ACS100556923(coq5)
ASAO132781267(COQ5)
PVT110081976(COQ5)
SUND121916659(COQ5)
PBI103063681
PMUR107293455(COQ5)
CTIG120297911(COQ5)
TSR106555671(COQ5)
PGUT117677906(COQ5)
APRI131185660(COQ5)
PTEX113447034(COQ5)
NSS113425856(COQ5)
VKO123030373(COQ5)
PMUA114587160(COQ5)
PRAF128404510(COQ5)
ZVI118076401(COQ5)
HCG128338253(COQ5)
GJA107126104(COQ5)
STOW125442714(COQ5)
EMC129340883(COQ5)
XLA734563(coq5.L)
XTR100495452(coq5)
NPR108787756(COQ5)
RTEM120937181(COQ5)
BBUF120988790(COQ5)
BGAR122924398(COQ5)
MUO115479664(COQ5)
GSH117365439(COQ5)
DRE447802(coq5)
SRX107707851 107755815
SANH107702223
SGH107561265
CAUA113071463(coq5)
CGIB128013547
PTET122345641(coq5)
LROH127165697(coq5)
OMC131540689(coq5)
PPRM120488918(coq5)
RKG130099268(coq5)
MAMB125267379(coq5)
CIDE127512843
MASI127425434 127439588
TROS130569486(coq5)
TDW130419431(coq5)
MANU129439771(coq5)
IPU108256053
IFU128599149(coq5)
PHYP113536936(coq5)
SMEO124380273(coq5)
TFD113653244(coq5)
TVC132854571(coq5)
AMEX103023951(coq5)
CMAO118827605(coq5)
EEE113583389(coq5)
CHAR105893888(coq5)
TRU101065320(coq5)
TFS130525724(coq5)
TNGGSTEN00002793G001 GSTEN00029073G001
LCO104920673(coq5)
NCC104959466(coq5)
TBEN117473165(coq5)
CGOB115013204(coq5)
PGEO117452422(coq5)
GACU117552051(coq5)
EMAC134873070(coq5)
ELY117252649(coq5)
EFO125890129(coq5)
PLEP121938430(coq5)
SLUC116054039(coq5)
ECRA117944478(coq5)
ESP116689423(coq5)
PFLV114555673(coq5)
GAT120831015(coq5)
PPUG119225176(coq5)
AFB129101596(coq5)
CLUM117736420(coq5)
PSWI130196635(coq5)
MSAM119891343(coq5)
SCHU122876513(coq5)
CUD121510089(coq5)
ALAT119019113(coq5)
MZE101479860(coq5)
ONL100705355(coq5)
OAU116325565(coq5)
OLA101166721(coq5)
OML112140632 112148710(coq5) 112148711
CSAI133450968(coq5)
XMA102219319(coq5)
XCO114154989(coq5)
XHE116730338(coq5)
PRET103469855(coq5)
PFOR103134935(coq5)
PLAI106938819(coq5)
PMEI106905685(coq5)
GAF122828644(coq5)
PPRL129366258(coq5)
CVG107091955(coq5)
CTUL119788744(coq5)
GMU124877737(coq5)
NFU107386233(coq5)
KMR108242747(coq5)
ALIM106519465(coq5)
NWH119413174(coq5)
AOCE111581889(coq5)
MCEP125012082(coq5)
CSEM103397881(coq5)
POV109645658(coq5)
SSEN122768956(coq5)
HHIP117768030(coq5)
HSP118115100(coq5)
SMAU118314512(coq5)
LCF108901269
SDU111227366(coq5)
SLAL111663098(coq5)
XGL120805478(coq5)
HCQ109513474(coq5)
SSCV125994154
SBIA133499196(coq5)
PEE133400197(coq5)
PTAO133475810(coq5)
BPEC110172125(coq5)
MALB109973992(coq5)
BSPL114862067(coq5)
SJO128364130(coq5)
SASA106584904(coq5)
STRU115164116(coq5)
OTW112248874(coq5)
OMY110526031(coq5)
OGO124033207(coq5)
ONE115111077(coq5)
OKI109883751(coq5)
OKE118393548(coq5)
SALP111974774(coq5)
SNH120043940(coq5)
CCLU121584624(coq5)
ELS105014056(coq5)
SFM108925671(coq5)
PKI111844148(coq5)
AANG118237258(coq5)
LOC107079748(coq5)
PSPA121307695 121307754
ARUT117426466 117427907
PSEX120540735(coq5)
LCM102357206(COQ5)
CMK103182191(coq5)
RTP109914717(coq5)
CPLA122562777(coq5)
HOC132827383(coq5)
LERI129709129(coq5)
PMRN116939199(COQ5)
LRJ133348351(COQ5)
BFO118425774
BBEL109463476
CIN100179275
SCLV120345797 120346260
SPU579985 585972
LPIC129254401 129281396
APLC110988862
AJC117121907
SKO100367061
DMEDmel_CG2453(Coq5)
DER6551054
DSE6618642
DSIDsimw501_GD15899(Dsim_GD15899)
DYADyak_GE16170
DAN6503649
DSR110180357
DPO4814546
DPE6599313
DMN108158442 117186433
DWI6644667
DGR6566042
DMODmoj_GI16372
DAZ108618751
DNV115564786
DHE111596477 115482981
DVI6633645
CCAT101455206
BOD106619449
BDR105226144
RZE108356568 108367599
AOQ129239336
TDA119666264 119668830
MDE101901340
SCAC106084956 106085024
LCQ111686463
LSQ119606999
GFS119639640
ECOE129954218
CLON129616541
HIS119654854
AGA1269202
ACOZ120958746 120958756
AARA120903647
AMER121599723
ASTE118506006
AFUN125769664
AMOU128297261
AALI118466567
AAG5570045
AALB109405317 115264539
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ000693
CPII120416644
CNS116352201
BCOO119074894
AME413255
ACER108002069
ALAB122715912
ADR102675849
AFLR100869874
BIM100748843
BBIF117207085
BVK117232594
BVAN117156357
BTER100651246
BAFF126922156
BPYO122567971
BPAS132912437
FVI122532089
CCAL108631740
OBB114876011
OLG117610111
MGEN117219344
NMEA116426617
CGIG122399264
SOC105207934
MPHA105832364
AEC105150988
ACEP105619983
PBAR105427625
VEM105570277
HST105187436
DQU106752237
CFO105254820
FEX115245289
LHU105676347
PGC109853484
OBO105284643
PCF106788162
PFUC122526587
VPS122628326
VCRB124421800
VVE124954643
NVI100124205
CSOL105360473
TPRE106648420
LHT122505209
LBD127279323
MDL103571814
FAS105274228
DAM107043883
AGIF122859299
CINS118074820
VCAN122408262
CCIN107266620
DSM124407105
NPT124213727
NFB124177214
NLO107223184
NVG124300478
AROA105692358
TCA661377
DPA109537008
SOY115875960
AGRG126749403 126750458
ATD109606259
CSET123321147
AGB108911660
LDC111510808
NVL108568507
APLN108743686 112905642
PPYR116161222
OTU111414096
BMOR101743462
BMAN114246307
MSEX115448924
DPLKGM_206818
BANY112048609
MJU123871339
NIQ126775505
VCD124532729
MCIX123663503
PMAC106712631
PPOT106107563
PXU106117994
PRAP110997088
PBX123712896
PNAP125055598
ZCE119833773
CCRC123700136
LSIN126975774
HAW110378686
HZE124639414
TNL113495588 113506121 113507356
SLIU111360420
OFU114353321
PXY105395650
PGW126376136
CFEL113372882
CCRN123299580
API100163980
DNX107173990
AGS114131543
RMD113555484
ACOO126846713
DVT126904218
BTAB109033864
DCI103507768 103521907
CLEC106673255
HHAL106681648
NLU111046023
HVI124359445
MQU128985891 128986214
PHUPhum_PHUM608900
FOC113216985
TPAL117642860
ZNE110830783
CSEC111862852
SGRE126285364
BROR134531621
IEL124155343
FCD110855815
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_326731
DMK116922969
DPZ124341223
PVM113818503
PJA122260622
PCHN125027934
PMOO119579068
HAME121858589
PCLA123770069
CQD128699529
PTRU123501600
ESN127004919
HAZT108673857
EAF111716962
LSM121127376
TCF131887497
PPOI119109310 119110603
DSV119445810
RSAN119390199
RMP119173166
VDE111250536
VJA111270098
TUT107365036
CSCU111621509
PTEP107456504
ABRU129983859
UDV129225718
SDM118191967
LPOL106474522
PMEO129598433
CELCELE_ZK652.9(coq-5)
CBRCBG_12254(Cbr-coq-5)
CRQGCK72_009109
NAINECAME_15622
BMYBM_BM13866(Bma-coq-5)
LOALOAG_00003
HROHELRODRAFT_89456
LGILOTGIDRAFT_178337
PVUL126824146
PCAN112561448 112561874
BGT106056181
GAE121368998
HRF124135145
HRJ124264159
CRG105329444
CVN111133453
CANU128186775
OED125649553
MYI110464631
PMAX117333313
MCAF127711430
MMER123533832
RPHI132755031
DPOL127834118
OBI106876763
OSN115224525
LAK106176215 106176217
SMMSmp_021910
SHXMS3_00007010(COQ5_1)
OVIT265_00348
EGLEGR_00461
NVE5516595
EPA110236475
ATEN116287879
ADF107347775
AMIL114960159
PDAM113665161
SPIS111326184
DGT114523610 114543876
XEN124434847
HMG100212548
HSY130623330
TADTRIADDRAFT_20328
AQU100641458
ATHAT5G57300
ALY9302274
CRB17877360
CSAT104726283 104734125 104761808
EUSEUTSA_v10014276mg
BRP103845167 103856761
BNA106387328 106401257 106436571 111197961
BOE106319324 106335176
RSZ108825534
THJ104802911
CPAP110807374
CIT102620150
CICCICLE_v10009101mg
PVY116129303
MINC123200791
TCC18589339 18589917
GRA105790178
GHI107918259 107926104
GAB108467856
HSYR120129732 120170267 120189259
DZI111278883 111284523 111285720
EGR104418678 120288128
GMX100794692 100802637
GSJ114418086 114422873
PVUPHAVU_010G157500g
VRA106773574
VAR108320471
VUN114166136
VUM124835934
CCAJ109817383
APRC113857247
MTR11421774
TPRA123921515
CAM101499517
PSAT127105393
VVO131601148
LJALj3g3v2172720.1(Lj3g3v2172720.1)
ADU107463813
AIP107618882
AHF112709777 112775930
LANG109356524
PCIN129290489
QSAO6P43_023569
FVE101312334
RCN112195908 112198921 112200917
PPER18780666
PMUM103323573
PAVI110758319
PDUL117615333
MDM103407620 114820526
MSYL126597002 126616395
PXB103937045
ZJU107421192
MNT21392553
CSAV115695845
CSV101222437
CMO103501793
BHJ120083175
MCHA111024664
CMAX111469409 111486704
CMOS111434559 111464951
CPEP111783724 111793555
RCU8279556
JCU105631780 105636478
HBR110664978
MESC110620049
POP7488949
PEU105113589
PALZ118051595
JRE109022161
CILL122317873
CAVE132181269
QSU112033166 112037850
QLO115957812 115968988
TWL119992613 119996198
VVI100245886
VRI117934284
SLY101262657
SPEN107007849
SOT102584991
SSTN125846017
SDUL129886871
CANN107848299
LBB132645106
NTA107787278 107827425
NSY104236863
NTO104111408
NAU109206205
INI109181875
ITR116015271
SIND105161641
OEU111383268
EGT105956869
SSPL121742081 121743615 121780220 121780723 121789603
SMIL131014380
SHIS125188813
APAN127239736
HAN110865557 110940315
ECAD122592364
LSV111897011
CCAV112505777
DCR108205182 108210477
CSIN114323396
RVL131336681
AEW130764442
BVG104896875 104903433
SOE110785675
CQI110694447 110710951
ATRI130808946
MOF131159293
NNU104591634 104606110
MING122075843
TSS122656816
PSOM113283031 113287066
OSA4324310
DOSAOs01t0976600-01(Os01g0976600)
OBR102709975
OGL127770283
BDI100845887
ATS109775452
TDC119356743 119365973
TAES123047002 123054837 123190680
TUA125539948 125539955
LPER127346129
LRD124661613
SBI8081356
ZMA100383639 103636258
SITA101754680
SVS117867100
PVIR120643587 120685660
PHAI112902237
PDA103713462
EGU105040142
MUS103992566
ZOF121991294 122038932 122042903 122047423
DCT110093348
PEQ110031777
AOF109847593
MSIN131239581
NCOL116261944
ATR18435168
SMOSELMODRAFT_418270 SELMODRAFT_441112
PPP112280409
CRECHLRE_05g245450v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_83928
MNGMNEG_8997
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_41267
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_135406
APROF751_0320
OLUOSTLU_39585
OTAOT_ostta01g04250
BPGBathy01g03670
MISMICPUN_113465(COQ5)
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_70668(COQ5)
GSLGasu_34190
SCEYML110C(COQ5)
SEUBDI49_3982
SPAOSPAR_M00240
AGOAGOS_ABL132W
ERCEcym_4604
KLAKLLA0_D01771g
KMXKLMA_10581(COQ5)
LTHKLTH0G08690g
VPOKpol_541p11
ZROZYRO0G14036g
CGRCAGL0J06710g
NCSNCAS_0B01120(NCAS0B01120)
NDINDAI_0E00340(NDAI0E00340)
TPFTPHA_0C04740(TPHA0C04740)
TBLTBLA_0D03210(TBLA0D03210)
TGBHG536_0H00650
TDLTDEL_0B00640(TDEL0B00640)
KAFKAFR_0A02780(KAFR0A02780)
KNGKNAG_0G03380(KNAG0G03380)
ZMKHG535_0A07690
PPAPAS_chr2-1_0763
DHADEHA2D11022g
PICPICST_71892(COQ5)
PGUPGUG_00715
SPAASPAPADRAFT_60513
LELPVL30_000748(COQ5)
CALCAALFM_C205470WA(COQ5)
CTPCTRG_01459
COTCORT_0A08540
CDUCD36_19930
CTENCANTEDRAFT_100531
YLIYALI0C18205g
CLUCLUG_00153
CLUSA9F13_20g00858
CAURCJI96_0002164
SLBAWJ20_1986(COQ5)
PKZC5L36_0C02760
BNNFOA43_001644(COQ5)
BBRXBRETT_004860(COQ5)
OPAHPODL_03211
SLUDSCDLUD_001274
NCRNCU09862
NTENEUTE1DRAFT87675(NEUTE1DRAFT_87675)
SMPSMAC_00682
PANPODANSg3245
PBELQC761_406260(COQ5)
PPSDQC762_406260(COQ5)
PPSPQC763_406260(COQ5)
PPSAQC764_406260(COQ5)
TTTTHITE_2109619
MTMMYCTH_2306283
CTHRCTHT_0043520
MGRMGG_17743
PPEIPpBr36_04298
PGRIPgNI_07108
TMNUCRPA7_7320
SSCKSPSK_10372
FGRFGSG_09239
FPUFPSE_09629
FPOAFPOAC1_012455
FVNFVRRES_13543
FVRFVEG_03869
FOXFOXG_06002
NHENECHADRAFT_58616
FFCNCS54_00307000
FKRNCS57_00302500
FMUJ7337_003878
TRETRIREDRAFT_104609
TRRM419DRAFT_73183
MAWMAC_03389
MAJMAA_01989
PCHMVFPPC_13141
CMTCCM_00363
AMUSLMH87_000616
PLJVFPFJ_04136
PTKZJDV02_004389(COQ5)
VALVDBG_07908
VDAVDAG_05480
CFJCFIO01_08226
CLUPCLUP02_00291
CHIGCH63R_08076
SAPOSAPIO_CDS8217
ELAUCREL1_5857
PFYPFICI_10408
SSLSS1G_02217
BFUBCIN_13g01440(Bccoq5)
MBEMBM_09601
PSCOLY89DRAFT_623321
GLZGLAREA_01403
ANIANIA_01743
AFMAFUA_6G08850
ACTACLA_083560
NFINFIA_054500
AORAO090001000559
ANGAn11g06590
AFVAFLA_012683
ALUCAKAW2_80585S(COQ5)
ACHEACHE_80676S(COQ5)
APUUAPUU_21370A(COQ5)
PCSN7525_001695
PDPPDIP_36030
POUPOX_a01173
TMFEYB26_005828
TRGTRUGW13939_06512
CIMCIMG_01356
CPWCPC735_050650
UREUREG_01279
PBLPAAG_08127
PBNPADG_08642
ABEARB_01967
TVETRV_07196
AJEHCAG_05752
BGHBDBG_02064
PNOSNOG_06189
PTEPTT_01850
BZECOCCADRAFT_1615
BSCCOCSADRAFT_108064
BORCOCMIDRAFT_28257
AALTCC77DRAFT_989103
ARABEKO05_0005596
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_71344
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_185629
FFUCLAFUR5_00478
CBETCB0940_01419
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_64035
NPAUCRNP2_2940
TMLGSTUM_00008344001
SPOSPCC4G3.04c(coq5)
SOMSOMG_04251(coq5)
CNECNA01250
CNBCNBA1220
CNGCNAG_00138
CGICGB_B1470W
CDEUCNBG_0420
TMSTREMEDRAFT_29054
TASAA1Q1_07197
CCACCcaHIS019_0300230(COQ5)
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_122824
DSQDICSQDRAFT_92704
PCOPHACADRAFT_262452
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_125200
HIRHETIRDRAFT_384250
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_49607
ADLAURDEDRAFT_116007
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_136699
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_108291
LBCLACBIDRAFT_323025
CCICC1G_03472
ABPAGABI1DRAFT113964(AGABI1DRAFT_113964)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT193801(AGABI2DRAFT_193801)
PCUBJR316_0007084
MPRMPER_01520
MRRMoror_13937
MOREE1B28_012525
SCMSCHCO_02615479(SCHCODRAFT_02615479)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_123734
SLASERLADRAFT_450278
WSEWALSEDRAFT_54045
WICJ056_003499
UMAUMAG_01088
PFPPFL1_02403
SGRAEX895_006136
MGLMGL_1784
MRTMRET_2032
MSYMMSY001_0907
PGRPGTG_08186
PTRCPtA15_10A294
PSTRPst134EA_019197
MLRMELLADRAFT_36380
DDIDDB_G0280237(coq5)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_54286
DFADFA_04125(coq5)
ACANACA1_198500
PFAPF3D7_0204900
PFDPFDG_01321
PFHPFHG_03629
PREIPRSY57_0204000
PGABPGSY75_0204900
PYOPY17X_0303300
PCBPCHAS_0304900
PBEPBANKA_0302700
PVVPVVCY_0300360
PKNPKNH_0416000
PVXPVX_003675
PCYPCYB_042530
PMALPMUG01_04027500
PRELPRELSG_0417000
TANTA09885
TPVTP04_0806
TOTTOT_040000123
BEQBEWA_010680
BBOBBOV_III009020
BMICBmR1_04g06695
BBIGBBBOND_0312600
CPVcgd1_2860
CHOChro.10320
TGOTGME49_295690
PTIPHATRDRAFT_47199
FCYFRACYDRAFT_194850
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_5101
PIFPITG_07701
SPARSPRG_08674
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_74671 EMIHUDRAFT_75975
GTTGUITHDRAFT_160012
TBRTb11.01.2280
TBGTbgDal_XI11780
TCR503823.160 510285.60
LMALMJF_36_5360
LIFLINJ_36_5590
LDOLDBPK_365590
LMILMXM_36_5360
LBZLBRM_35_5610
LPANLPMP_355480
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_36765
ECOb3833(ubiE)
ECJJW5581(ubiE)
ECDECDH10B_4024(ubiE)
EBWBWG_3511(ubiE)
ECOKECMDS42_3273(ubiE)
ECOCC3026_20740(ubiE)
ECEZ5355(ubiE)
ECSECs_4763(ubiE)
ECFECH74115_5274(ubiE)
ETWECSP_4888(ubiE)
ELXCDCO157_4501(ubiE)
EOIECO111_4661(ubiE)
EOJECO26_4752(ubiE)
EOHECO103_4330(ubiE)
ECOOECRM13514_4906(ubiE)
ECOHECRM13516_4686(ubiE)
ESLO3K_24690(ubiE)
ESOO3O_00645(ubiE)
ESMO3M_24610(ubiE)
ECKEC55989_4310(ubiE)
ECGE2348C_4147(ubiE)
EOKG2583_4633(ubiE)
ELRECO55CA74_22210(ubiE)
ELHETEC_4110
ECWEcE24377A_4354(ubiE)
EUNUMNK88_4663
ECPECP_4048
ENAECNA114_4144(ubiE)
ECOSEC958_4315(ubiE)
ECVAPECO1_2622(ubiE)
ECOAAPECO78_22995(ubiE)
ECXEcHS_A4057(ubiE)
ECMEcSMS35_4216(ubiE)
ECYECSE_4121
ECRECIAI1_4028(ubiE)
ECQECED1_4537(ubiE)
EUMECUMN_4359(ubiE)
ECTECIAI39_3162(ubiE)
EOCCE10_4494(ubiE)
EBRECB_03726(ubiE)
ECOBC3029_00765(ubiE)
EBLECD_03726(ubiE)
EBEB21_03675(ubiE)
EBDECBD_4190
ECIUTI89_C4420(ubiE)
EIHECOK1_4304(ubiE)
ECZECS88_4283(ubiE)
ECCc4782(ubiE)
ELOEC042_4213(ubiE)
ELNNRG857_19145(ubiE)
ESEECSF_3692
ECLEcolC_4175
EKOEKO11_4524
EKFKO11_04180(ubiE)
EABECABU_c43370(ubiE)
EDHEcDH1_4146
EDJECDH1ME8569_3712(ubiE)
ELUUM146_19430(ubiE)
ELWECW_m4135(ubiE)
ELLWFL_20170(ubiE)
ELCi14_4376(ubiE)
ELDi02_4376(ubiE)
ELPP12B_c3957(ubiE)
ELFLF82_2350(ubiE)
ECOLLY180_19865(ubiE)
ECOIECOPMV1_04193(ubiE)
ECOJP423_21315(ubiE)
EFEEFER_3647(ubiE)
EALEAKF1_ch2109c(ubiE)
EMAC1192_16340
ESZFEM44_09440(ubiE)
ERUYOSH18_12455(ubiE)
STYSTY3589(ubiE)
STTt3327(ubiE)
SEXSTBHUCCB_35150
SENTTY21A_16860(ubiE)
STMSTM3970(ubiE)
SEOSTM14_4776(ubiE)
SEVSTMMW_39411
SEYSL1344_3924(ubiE)
SEMSTMDT12_C41200(ubiE)
SEJSTMUK_3955(ubiE)
SEBSTM474_4149(ubiE)
SEFUMN798_4309(ubiE)
SETUSTU288_20015(ubiE)
SETCCFSAN001921_20575(ubiE)
SENRSTMDT2_38381(ubiE)
SENDDT104_39841(ubiE)
SENICY43_20775(ubiE)
SEENSE451236_01045(ubiE)
SPTSPA3811(ubiE)
SEKSSPA3549
SPQSPAB_04926
SEISPC_4078(ubiE)
SECSCH_3868(ubiE)
SEHSeHA_C4297
SHBSU5_079
SENHCFSAN002069_12205(ubiE)
SEEHSEEH1578_05935(ubiE)
SEESNSL254_A4250
SENNSN31241_47580
SEWSeSA_A4178
SEASeAg_B4201
SENSQ786_19465(ubiE)
SEDSeD_A4357
SEGSG3481(ubiE)
SELSPUL_3461(ubiE)
SEGASPUCDC_3447(ubiE)
SETSEN3765(ubiE)
SENAAU38_19465(ubiE)
SENOAU37_19460(ubiE)
SENVAU39_19480(ubiE)
SENQAU40_21725(ubiE)
SENLIY59_19935(ubiE)
SENJCFSAN001992_13830(ubiE)
SEECCFSAN002050_02735(ubiE)
SEEBSEEB0189_022490(ubiE)
SEEPI137_16575(ubiE)
SENBBN855_40420
SENEIA1_19295(ubiE)
SENCSEET0819_03690(ubiE)
SESSARI_03687
SBGSBG_3503(ubiE)
SBZA464_4025
SBVN643_17540(ubiE)
SALZEOS98_22475(ubiE)
SFLSF3911(ubiE)
SFXS3843(ubiE)
SFVSFV_3665(ubiE)
SFESFxv_4263(ubiE)
SFNSFy_5579
SFSSFyv_5643
SFTNCTC1_04228(ubiE)
SSNSSON_4008(ubiE)
SBOSBO_3847(ubiE)
SBCSbBS512_E4305(ubiE)
SDYSDY_3910(ubiE)
SHQA0259_00720(ubiE)
ENCECL_04962
ENLA3UG_22005(ubiE)
ECLGEC036_42680
ECLEECNIH2_01655(ubiE)
ECLNECNIH4_21725(ubiE)
ECLIECNIH5_01195(ubiE)
ECLXLI66_01040(ubiE)
ECLYLI62_01450(ubiE)
ECLZLI64_01150(ubiE)
ECLOENC_01780
EHMAB284_01065(ubiE)
EXFBFV63_01025
ECLAECNIH3_01195(ubiE)
ECLCECR091_01195(ubiE)
EAUDI57_19500(ubiE)
EKBBFV64_22465
ENOECENHK_21185(ubiE)
EECEcWSU1_04347(ubiE)
ELGBH714_23245
ECANCWI88_21705
ERNBFV67_21145
ECLSLI67_023345(ubiE)
ECHGFY206_23460(ubiE)
ESHC1N69_22005
EPTHWQ17_12065(ubiE)
ENTEnt638_3960
EASEntas_4243
ENRH650_16310(ubiE)
ENXNI40_021235(ubiE)
ENFAKI40_4760(ubiE)
LNICWR52_13635(ubiE)
EBGFAI37_07785(ubiE)
ENDA4308_06100(ubiE)
ENZG0034_22085(ubiE)
ENSHWQ15_09360(ubiE)
ENKLOC22_11870(ubiE)
EHUD5067_0001010(ubiE)
EMORL6Y89_00865(ubiE)
ENBELK40_21630(ubiE)
EQUOM418_21245(ubiE)
EPUQVH39_22180(ubiE)
ESAESA_03727
CSKES15_3658(ubiE)
CSZCSSP291_17255(ubiE)
CSJCSK29544_00688
CCONAFK62_01500(ubiE)
CDMAFK67_01470(ubiE)
CSIP262_05444
CMJAFK66_018620(ubiE)
CUIAFK65_01410(ubiE)
CMWAFK63_17140(ubiE)
CTUCTU_02640(ubiE)
KPNKPN_04329(ubiE)
KPUKP1_0191(ubiE)
KPMKPHS_01740
KPPA79E_4859
KPHKPNIH24_00935(ubiE)
KPZKPNIH27_00950(ubiE)
KPVKPNIH29_00915(ubiE)
KPWKPNIH30_00950(ubiE)
KPYKPNIH31_00945(ubiE)
KPGKPNIH32_00955(ubiE)
KPCKPNIH10_00930(ubiE)
KPQKPR0928_00935(ubiE)
KPTVK055_3147(ubiE)
KPOKPN2242_24645(ubiE)
KPRKPR_0279(ubiE)
KPJN559_4960
KPID364_22055(ubiE)
KPAKPNJ1_05266
KPSKPNJ2_05222
KPXPMK1_01816(ubiE)
KPBFH42_18010(ubiE)
KPNEKU54_026110(ubiE)
KPNULI86_25620(ubiE)
KPNKBN49_4510(ubiE)
KVAKvar_4903
KPEKPK_5344(ubiE)
KPKA593_11755(ubiE)
KVDKR75_09180
KVQSP68_15770
KOXKOX_07775(ubiE)
KOEA225_0204
KOYJ415_01970(ubiE)
KOMHR38_06380(ubiE)
KMIVW41_17740(ubiE)
KOKKONIH1_01245(ubiE)
KOCAB185_05970(ubiE)
KQUAVR78_05500
EAEEAE_07995(ubiE)
EARCCG32401
KQVB8P98_26605
KLLBJF97_01095
KLWDA718_28055(ubiE)
KARLGL98_24020(ubiE)
KGRJJJ10_26520(ubiE)
KPASLUW96_07785(ubiE)
KLCK7H21_26725(ubiE)
KLMBWI76_01305
REEelectrica_04860(ubiE)
RORRORB6_17735(ubiE)
RONTE10_03275(ubiE)
RPLNB1209_25900
RAODSD31_24730
RTGNCTC13098_06986(ubiE)
CROROD_39211(ubiE)
CKOCKO_00176
CFDCFNIH1_03700(ubiE)
CBRAA6J81_16640
CWECO701_21600
CYOCD187_23585
CPOTFOB25_10845(ubiE)
CFQC2U38_25430
CSEDJY391_21910(ubiE)
CAMAF384_20775(ubiE)
CAFAL524_03625
CIFAL515_01815
CFARCI104_24705
CIRC2U53_10355
CIEAN232_03865
CPARCUC49_19745
CTELGBC03_05000(ubiE)
CITZE4Z61_16550(ubiE)
CARSE1B03_01530(ubiE)
CIXM4I31_23435(ubiE)
CIBHF677_024580(ubiE)
CENSP2W74_22820(ubiE)
BFLBfl622(ubiE)
BPNBPEN_649(ubiE)
BVABVAF_624(ubiE)
BCHRBCHRO640_672(ubiE)
BHBM9394_01540(ubiE)
BVXM9408_01515(ubiE)
BENBOBLI757_635(ubiE)
BEDBTURN675_625(ubiE)
BECGN160_02270
BEMM9396_02505(ubiE)
BOCRM9405_03070(ubiE)
HDEHDEF_1732(ubiE)
SECTA359_08700
RIPRIEPE_0542
EBTEBL_c37570(ubiE)
CNTJT31_11480(ubiE)
CEMLH23_06225(ubiE)
CENLH86_06155(ubiE)
CLAPNCTC11466_04395(ubiE)
PGELG71_05145(ubiE)
ESCEntcl_4203
KLEAO703_00875(ubiE)
KSAC813_14375
KORAWR26_24010(ubiE)
KRDA3780_25755(ubiE)
KCOBWI95_22655
KOTEH164_21320(ubiE)
KPSEIP581_00955(ubiE)
KOBHF650_23215(ubiE)
KOOO9K67_23500(ubiE)
KGOCEW81_23725
KIENCTC12125_03562(ubiE)
KASKATP_43150(ubiE)
KLUK7B04_03855(ubiE)
KCYRIN60_21620(ubiE)
LAXAPT61_01070(ubiE)
LEIC2U54_03625
LEHC3F35_12855
LEEDVA44_22610
LERGNG29_21950(ubiE)
LEAGNG26_21170(ubiE)
LPNUKQ929_00410(ubiE)
LEYDVA43_19025
LAZA8A57_20625
LEFLJPFL01_4076
LEWDAI21_05455
BUFD8682_14495(ubiE)
BAGEBADSM9389_39670(ubiE)
BFTMNO13_23315(ubiE)
SYMK6K13_04725(ubiE)
AHNNCTC12129_04717(ubiE)
ASUBNLZ15_21100(ubiE)
YREHEC60_18900(ubiE)
SGOEA8O29_021545(ubiE)
KINAB182_24005(ubiE)
PDZHHA33_01015(ubiE)
METYMRY16398_54080(ubiE)
IZHFEM41_06780(ubiE)
PTFPROFFT_A_06830(ubiE)
PLARGII40_00623(ubiE)
PSHISAMEA2665130_3028(ubiE)
PSGCG163CM_33740(ubiE)
SCOLKFZ77_18815(ubiE)
PVJLMA04_13405(ubiE)
SUPEP0H77_21750(ubiE)
TOEQMG90_20945(ubiE)
EBFD782_4320
EBCC2U52_06955
EBUCUC76_14465
EBBF652_3617(ubiE)
PSTSE05_20280(ubiE)
YPEYPO3781(ubiE)
YPKy0449(ubiE)
YPHYPC_0458(ubiE)
YPAYPA_0243
YPNYPN_0183
YPMYP_3268(ubiE)
YPPYPDSF_3398
YPGYpAngola_A3641(ubiE)
YPZYPZ3_3338(ubiE)
YPTA1122_06940(ubiE)
YPDYPD4_3329(ubiE)
YPXYPD8_3330
YPWCH59_1716(ubiE)
YPJCH55_3235(ubiE)
YPVBZ15_3935(ubiE)
YPLCH46_1285(ubiE)
YPSYPTB0255(ubiE)
YPOBZ17_2328(ubiE)
YPIYpsIP31758_0271(ubiE)
YPYYPK_3945
YPBYPTS_0271
YPQDJ40_2166(ubiE)
YPUBZ21_3612(ubiE)
YPRBZ20_1869(ubiE)
YPCBZ23_3884(ubiE)
YPFBZ19_3715(ubiE)
YENYE0256(ubiE)
YEPYE105_C0257
YEYY11_34631
YELLC20_04979
YEWCH47_3229(ubiE)
YETCH48_1954(ubiE)
YEFFORC2_3847
YEEYE5303_41951(ubiE)
YSIBF17_09325(ubiE)
YALAT01_2214(ubiE)
YFRAW19_2948(ubiE)
YINCH53_2059(ubiE)
YKRCH54_2840
YROCH64_2847(ubiE)
YRUBD65_1689(ubiE)
YRBUGYR_08960(ubiE)
YAKACZ76_10510(ubiE)
YMADA391_21565
YHID5F51_01365(ubiE)
YCAF0T03_01305(ubiE)
YMOHRD69_03890(ubiE)
YASN0H69_20630(ubiE)
YKIHRD70_05845(ubiE)
YEGPL78_07075(ubiE)
SMARSM39_4259(ubiE)
SMACSMDB11_4345(ubiE)
SMWSMWW4_v1c02500(ubiE)
SPESpro_0248
SRRSerAS9_0204
SRLSOD_c01990(ubiE)
SRYM621_01015(ubiE)
SPLYQ5A_001120(ubiE_1)
SRSSerAS12_0204
SRASerAS13_0203
SMAFD781_0214
SLQM495_01100(ubiE)
SERFL085_05625(ubiE)
SERSSERRSCBI_01105(ubiE)
SFWWN53_09710(ubiE)
SFGAV650_01285(ubiE)
SRZAXX16_0302
SERMCLM71_01200
SQUE4343_15020(ubiE)
SFJSAMEA4384070_0222(ubiE)
SOFNCTC11214_02045(ubiE)
SSURATE40_021965
SURIJ0X03_22810(ubiE)
SRHZFO014_08780(ubiE)
SENPKHA73_22115(ubiE)
SNEMNLX84_00965(ubiE)
SNEVOI978_05360(ubiE)
SFOZ042_13325(ubiE)
RAHRahaq_4161
RACEJHW33_15195(ubiE)
RAQRahaq2_4279
RAAQ7S_21145(ubiE)
ROXBV494_18175
RVCJ9880_06330(ubiE)
RBONQNM34_21165(ubiE)
RIUI2123_00505(ubiE)
GQUAWC35_10285(ubiE)
FSMCCS41_09100
EAMEGXP68_19960(ubiE)
RBADH2866_09260(ubiE)
RCBO1V66_16040(ubiE)
CARUP0E69_18660(ubiE)
NIGC1N62_16215
PRODPCO85_01210(ubiE)
SERASer39006_001025
SERQCWC46_01025
ECAECA0196(ubiE)
PATREV46_01020(ubiE)
PATOGZ59_02080(ubiE)
PCTPC1_4056
PCCPCC21_001820
PCVBCS7_00780(ubiE)
PWAPecwa_4247
PPARA8F97_20215
PECW5S_4416
PWSA7983_09175
PPOABJK05_17505
PBRAB5S52_20935
PPUJE2566_01050(ubiE)
PARII2D83_21015(ubiE)
PAQUDMB82_0019400(ubiE)
PVZOA04_02120(ubiE)
PPAVLOZ86_01805(ubiE)
PQUIG609_019150(ubiE)
PPOOLW347_01135(ubiE)
PCACOI450_02245(ubiE)
PACBM9782_03180(ubiE)
PCOAPJ912_14005(ubiE)
DDDDda3937_02062(ubiE)
DZEDd1591_3915
DDCDd586_0188
DZCW909_00925(ubiE)
DSOA4U42_10065(ubiE)
CEDLH89_11280(ubiE)
DFNCVE23_00985
DDQDDI_4509
DAQDAQ1742_00254(ubiE)
DICDpoa569_003734(ubiE)
DLCO1Q98_10475(ubiE)
DDADd703_3763
BGJAWC36_19755(ubiE)
BRBEH207_15210(ubiE)
BNGEH206_01065(ubiE)
BIZHC231_01050(ubiE)
LBQCKQ53_06030
LPOPI6N93_00695(ubiE)
SGLSG0109
SODSant_0249(ubiE)
PESSOPEG_3619(ubiE)
SENYHBA_0841(ubiE)
SLIGGTU79_01205(ubiE)
EAMEAMY_0212(ubiE)
EAYEAM_0202(ubiE)
ETAETA_02350(ubiE)
EPYEpC_02220(ubiE)
EPREPYR_00232(ubiE)
EBIEbC_02330(ubiE)
ERJEJP617_14200(ubiE)
EPECI789_17520
EHDERCIPSTX3056_592(ubiE)
ERWIGN242_19940(ubiE)
ETPLU633_24740(ubiE)
ERPLJN55_21905(ubiE)
ETORIN69_21185(ubiE)
EGEEM595_3294(ubiE)
WBRubiE
WGLWIGMOR_0129(ubiE)
PAMPANA_0190(ubiE)
PLFPANA5342_4237(ubiE)
PAJPAJ_3350(ubiE)
PAQPAGR_g4088
PVAPvag_3430(ubiE)
PAGGAL522_05280
PAOPat9b_0182
KLNLH22_01330(ubiE)
PANTPSNIH1_06495(ubiE)
PANPPSNIH2_16365(ubiE)
PAGCBEE12_07665
PSTWDSJ_21925
PALHB1H58_08770
PANSFCN45_00955(ubiE)
PEYEE896_18165(ubiE)
PDISD8B20_00810(ubiE)
PERLAC65_00600(ubiE)
PJIKTJ90_18135(ubiE)
PANOOJ965_19965(ubiE)
KPIEN5580_17255(ubiE)
PALFK6R05_17785(ubiE)
PGZC2E15_20120
PCDC2E16_19535
MINTC7M51_03168(ubiE_1)
MTHIC7M52_03829(ubiE)
MHANK6958_18980(ubiE)
TCIA7K98_18555
TPTYNCTC11468_03474(ubiE)
PLUplu4413(ubiE)
PLUMA4R40_21895(ubiE)
PAYPAU_03884(ubiE)
PTTVY86_10920(ubiE)
PAKHB0X70_22365
PLUICE143_22410
PMRPMI3536(ubiE)
PMIBBB2000_3541(ubiE)
PVLAOB99_01945(ubiE)
PVGCRN77_02115
PHAUPH4a_09070
PROTBTA34_00680
PCOLF1325_02000(ubiE)
PCIBF9282_01870(ubiE)
PPEEI6G31_07400(ubiE)
XBOXBJ1_0506(ubiE)
XBVXBW1_4076(ubiE)
XNEXNC1_3886(ubiE)
XNMXNC2_3740(ubiE)
XDOXDD1_3199(ubiE)
XPOXPG1_3075(ubiE)
XHOA9255_19060
XBUHGO23_16250(ubiE)
XGRQL128_03555(ubiE)
PSIS70_07750
PSXDR96_1622(ubiE)
PSTABGK56_10850
PTHAOI982_15375(ubiE)
PRGRB151_005770(ubiE)
PALACO695_02045
PHEINCTC12003_00580(ubiE)
PRQCYG50_13210(ubiE)
PRJNCTC6933_00635(ubiE)
PVCG3341_02605(ubiE)
PMAGJI723_03085(ubiE)
PHAGPZ638_02710(ubiE)
MMKMU9_760
ASYAUT07_00506(ubiE)
ANSArsFIN_37780(ubiE)
AEDE3U36_07875(ubiE)
AETLDL57_13235(ubiE)
AAPCQG404_12265(ubiE)
MWIMNY66_13630(ubiE)
EICNT01EI_0140
ETRETAE_0147(ubiE)
ETDETAF_0120(ubiE)
ETEETEE_1908(ubiE)
ETCETAC_00590
EDWQY76_02105(ubiE)
EDLAAZ33_00615(ubiE)
EHOA9798_16085
HAVAT03_02050(ubiE)
HPARAL518_03540
OPODSM2777_01935(ubiE)
LPVHYN51_08755
PRAGEKN56_19140(ubiE)
PFQQQ39_01050(ubiE)
LRINCTC12151_00193(ubiE)
GKNPVT67_06995 PVT67_18020(ubiE)
HDUHD_0719(ubiE)
HAPHAPS_1371(ubiE)
HPAZK756_08275
HPASJL26_07210(ubiE)
HPAKJT17_05205(ubiE)
GLECJD39_10570
HSOHS_0542(ubiE)
HSMHSM_1655
PMUPM1686(ubiE)
PMVPMCN06_2172(ubiE)
PULNT08PM_2022
PMPPmu_20920(ubiE)
PMULDR93_676(ubiE)
PDAG4362423_01478(ubiE)
PSKYA6B44_09320
PATLKGI96_10490(ubiE)
PCAIK7G93_001984(ubiE)
MHTD648_22370
MHQD650_3810
MHATB824_5250
MHXMHH_c02070(ubiE)
MHAEF382_06160(ubiE)
MHAMJ450_05665(ubiE)
MHAOJ451_06395(ubiE)
MHALN220_12305(ubiE)
MHAQWC39_01940(ubiE)
MHAYVK67_01945(ubiE)
MVRX781_20330
MVIX808_18490
MVGX874_17310
MVEX875_2730
MGRAA4G16_08465
MBOSICJ55_01350(ubiE)
MPEGHV560_00705(ubiE)
MANNGM695_00675(ubiE)
APLAPL_1982(ubiE)
APJAPJL_2030(ubiE)
APAAPP7_2069(ubiE)
ASIASU2_07315
ASSASU1_07390
AEUACEE_07680(ubiE)
AIOEXH44_04110(ubiE)
ADPNCTC12871_00307(ubiE)
ALIGNCTC10568_02378(ubiE)
AARTNYR89_07225(ubiE)
AGPNYR63_10910(ubiE)
AGKNYR60_05845(ubiE)
AAPNT05HA_2080
AAZADJ80_03010(ubiE)
GANUMN179_02083
GSSNYR30_03095(ubiE)
BTOWQG_21150
BTREF542_1440
BTRHF543_1480
BTRAF544_21690
APAGEIA51_02785(ubiE)
AVTNCTC3438_00813(ubiE)
OOIA6A10_00770
FCLA4G17_01090
BHUDA6A11_01735
MSEPCEP49_02815
PAETNCTC13378_00027(ubiE)
XFAXF_1487
XFTPD_0704(ubiE)
XFMXfasm12_0829
XFNXfasM23_0740
XFFXFLM_09115(ubiE)
XFLP303_03450(ubiE)
XFSD934_10635(ubiE)
XFHXFHB_04300
XTWAB672_08040
XCCXCC3488(ubiE)
XCBXC_0673
XCAxcc-b100_0709(ubiE1)
XCPXCR_3822
XCVXCV0698(ubiE)
XAXXACM_0645(ubiE)
XACXAC0643(ubiE)
XCIXCAW_03938(ubiE)
XCTJ151_00764
XCJJ158_00761
XCUJ159_00761
XCNJ169_00760
XCWJ162_00760
XCRJ163_00760
XCMJ164_00760
XCFJ172_00755
XFUXFF4834R_chr06520(ubiE)
XAOXAC29_03265(ubiE)
XOMXOO3758(XOO3758)
XOOXOO3987(ubiE)
XOPPXO_04274(ubiE)
XOYAZ54_03940(ubiE)
XORXOC_0704
XOZBE73_20940
XALXALC_2571(ubiE)
XSASB85_16560
XTNFD63_03050
XFRBER92_02715
XVEBJD12_16065
XPEBJD13_13495
XHRXJ27_19335
XGABI317_20265
XPHXppCFBP6546_08410(ubiE)
XVAC7V42_03450
XANAC801_03195
XARXB05_20565
XHYFZ025_12015(ubiE)
XCZEBN15_16200(ubiE)
XTHG4Q83_15825(ubiE)
XEUXSP_000665(ubiE)
XHDLMG31886_07590(ubiE)
XPRMUG10_06955(ubiE)
XAGHEP73_00743(ubiE)
XDYNYR95_03825(ubiE)
XASHEP74_03392(ubiE)
SMLSmlt4065(ubiE)
SMTSmal_3460
BUJBurJV3_3502
SMZSMD_3651(ubiE)
SACZAOT14_06800(ubiE)
STEKAXG53_06185
SRHBAY15_3210
SLMBIZ42_06895
STENCCR98_17965
STEMCLM74_18195
STESMG068_17910
SINCDAIF1_35860(ubiE_5)
SPAQSTNY_R36750(ubiE)
STEQICJ04_03315(ubiE)
SGENRKE57_18040(ubiE)
PSUPsesu_0268
PSUWWQ53_06550
PSDDSC_03015(ubiE)
PMEXH4W19_15500(ubiE)
PJPLAG73_15170(ubiE)
PDDMNQ95_05055(ubiE)
PWIMWN52_03500(ubiE)
LABLA76x_0821(ubiE)
LAQGLA29479_4934(ubiE)
LCPLC55x_4677(ubiE)
LGULG3211_4472(ubiE)
LEZGLE_4522(ubiE)
LEMLEN_0695(menG)
LMBC9I47_0480
LYTDWG18_14965
LUEDCD74_09035
LYJFKV23_14705(ubiE)
LSOLGOY17_02195(ubiE)
LSXH8B22_09125(ubiE)
LAREHIV01_011815(ubiE)
LHXLYSHEL_11190(ubiE)
LCASLYSCAS_11190(ubiE)
LCICINQ41_12100(ubiE)
LAVIINQ42_11735(ubiE)
LLZLYB30171_02417(ubiE)
LAUXLA521A_04700(ubiE)
LYARDV84_10550(ubiE)
LUMCNR27_04405
LUSE5843_02055(ubiE)
LUGFPZ22_08695(ubiE)
THESFHQ07_07265 FHQ07_07490(ubiE)
THEHG7079_00115(ubiE)
TCNH9L16_06625(ubiE)
TBVH9L17_09245(ubiE)
XBCELE36_18670(ubiE)
FAUFraau_3237
FSGLQ771_15865(ubiE)
FEDLQ772_00470(ubiE)
RHDR2APBS1_3565
RGLCS053_02435(ubiE)
RTHLRK53_03550(ubiE)
DJICH75_18960
DJAHY57_02345
DTXATSB10_26390
DYEEO087_11130(ubiE)
DCSISN74_00905(ubiE)
DTLH8F01_11125(ubiE)
DTADYST_02822
DKOI596_2411
LRZBJI69_05520
LPYFIV34_01800(ubiE)
LANHKR767_08455(ubiE)
LFLIM816_17140(ubiE)
LAEGL2Y94_01610(ubiE)
LAEOL2Y97_01750(ubiE)
LAESL2Y96_01970(ubiE)
XBAC7S18_11975
RBDALSL_2556
TAMNN4264_02665(ubiE)
VCHVC_0083
VCFIR04_05350(ubiE)
VCSMS6_2536
VCEVch1786_I2324(ubiE)
VCQEN18_17120(ubiE)
VCJVCD_001550
VCIO3Y_00390(ubiE)
VCOVC0395_A2432(ubiE)
VCRVC395_0097(ubiE)
VCMVCM66_0083(ubiE)
VCLVCLMA_A0078(ubiE)
VCXVAA049_74
VCZVAB027_74
VVUVV1_0909
VVYVV0177
VVMVVMO6_02904
VVLVV93_v1c01640(ubiE)
VPAVP0095
VPBVPBB_0090
VPKM636_21315(ubiE)
VPFM634_02480(ubiE)
VPHVPUCM_0091
VHAVIBHAR_00562
VCAM892_10005(ubiE)
VAGN646_2284
VEXVEA_001927
VDBAL552_25125
VHRAL538_10090
VNAPN96_12880(ubiE)
VOWA9237_07740
VROBSZ04_22855
VSPVS_0098
VEJVEJY3_00435(ubiE)
VFUvfu_A00410
VNIVIBNI_A3416(ubiE)
VANVAA_00570
LAGN175_01420(ubiE)
VAUVANGNB10_cI2658c(ubiE)
VCYIX92_00315(ubiE)
VCTJV59_39595(ubiE)
VTUIX91_15125(ubiE)
VEUIXK98_23835(ubiE)
VSIMTO69_13315(ubiE)
VFLAL536_20655
VMIAL543_09085
VBRA6E01_00565
VSCVSVS12_00129(ubiE)
VGABSQ33_08340
VSHBSZ05_06935
VQICCZ37_13020
VTAA3150(ubiE)
VAFD1115_14765(ubiE)
VNLD3H41_00460(ubiE)
VCCFAZ90_14660(ubiE)
VASGT360_14385(ubiE)
VAQFIV01_14345(ubiE)
VSRVspart_03294(ubiE_1)
VKABTD91_05930(ubiE)
VZIG5S32_14480(ubiE)
VNVIF132_14760(ubiE)
VGIMID13_00435(ubiE)
VSLLTQ54_08290(ubiE)
VPLSA104470976_02647(ubiE)
VJPNP165_12925(ubiE)
VPGLZI70_06550(ubiE)
VTICEQ48_19150
VCRAIS519_09940(ubiE)
VNPKW548_02305(ubiE)
VLEISX51_01075(ubiE)
VSYK08M4_28770(ubiE)
VRURND59_06790(ubiE)
VMTQYQ96_00375(ubiE)
VFIVF_0046(ubiE)
VFMVFMJ11_0045
VSAVSAL_I2996(ubiE)
AWDAWOD_I_0045(ubiE)
PPRPBPRA0116(UBIE)
PGBH744_2c0361
PDSCAY62_13885
PGHFH974_00250(ubiE)
GHOAL542_10010
GKDK6Q96_16495(ubiE)
PMAICF386_03470
SALYE8E00_13440(ubiE)
SKSFCN78_00200(ubiE)
SCOTHBA18_00205(ubiE)
SPRON7E60_00210(ubiE)
ELUXBTN50_0777
PAEPA5063(ubiE)
PAEVN297_5236
PAEIN296_5236
PAUPA14_66900(ubiE)
PAPPSPA7_5802(ubiE)
PAGPLES_54531(ubiE)
PAFPAM18_5178(ubiE)
PNCNCGM2_0448(ubiE)
PAEBNCGM1900_5819(ubiE)
PDKPADK2_26810(ubiE)
PSGG655_26665(ubiE)
PRPM062_26675(ubiE)
PAEPPA1S_27435(ubiE)
PAERPA1R_gp2989
PAEMU769_27690(ubiE)
PAELT223_27895(ubiE)
PAESSCV20265_5735
PAEUBN889_05622(ubiE)
PAEGAI22_06560(ubiE)
PAECM802_5234
PAEOM801_5101
PMYPmen_0523
PMKMDS_0561
PREPCA10_52840(ubiE)
PPSEBN5_0407(ubiE)
PFUWKF707C_53130
PALCA0T30_04270(ubiE)
PCQPcP3B5_05790(ubiE)
PMUIG4G71_00420(ubiE)
PNTG5B91_02570(ubiE)
PPAAB7D75_26280
PPUPP_5011(ubiE)
PPFPput_4885
PPGPputGB1_5061
PPWPputW619_0454
PPTPPS_4854
PPBPPUBIRD1_4799(ubiE)
PPIYSA_04121
PPXT1E_5666(ubiE)
PPUHB479_24515(ubiE)
PPUTL483_30210(ubiE)
PPUNPP4_50780(ubiE)
PPUDDW66_5245
PFVPsefu_4211
PMONX969_23975(ubiE)
PMOTX970_23610(ubiE)
PPJRK21_05509
PORAPT59_03060(ubiE)
PMOLCLJ08_10620
PALDLU682_027280(ubiE)
PIXRIN61_09800(ubiE)
PMOSO165_020795(ubiE)
PSTPSPTO_5150(ubiE)
PSBPsyr_0389
PSYRN018_23825(ubiE)
PSPPSPPH_0372(ubiE)
PSAVPSA3335_25390
PAMGBKM19_003465
PCIPCH70_48500
PAVLBKM03_27090
PVDCFBP1590__4939(ubiE)
PCABJGS08_24190(ubiE)
PCOFPOR16_01630(ubiE)
PTREI9H09_22340(ubiE)
PSYIMME58_01550(ubiE)
PASTN015_02570(ubiE)
PLIJKQP88_23335(ubiE)
PFLPFL_0427(ubiE)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c04340(ubiE)
PPROPPC_0441(ubiE)
PFEPSF113_0406(ubiE2)
PFNHZ99_20030(ubiE)
PFOPfl01_0387
PFSPFLU_0389(ubiE)
PFCPflA506_0374(ubiE)
PPZH045_22795(ubiE)
PFBVO64_3465
PMANOU5_3077(ubiE)
PTVAA957_12135(ubiE)
PCGAXG94_17180(ubiE)
PVRPverR02_02010
PAZOAYR47_09090(ubiE)
POIBOP93_01790
PRXHRH33_02845(ubiE)
PMEDE3Z27_01940(ubiE)
PKRAYO71_04690(ubiE)
PMUDNCTC8068_00397(ubiE)
PTOLI7845_02010(ubiE)
PFWPF1751_v1c03650(ubiE)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF706370(ubiE)
PFXA7318_01635
PENPSEEN5073(ubiE)
PLULFOB45_21895(ubiE)
PBAPSEBR_a403
PBCCD58_01995(ubiE)
PPUUPputUW4_00326(ubiE)
PDRH681_02000(ubiE)
PSVPVLB_02130(ubiE)
PSKU771_02280(ubiE)
PKCPKB_0459(ubiE)
PCHEY04_01505(ubiE)
PCZPCL1606_56580
PCPJM49_28205(ubiE)
PCHPC4K32_0439
PFZAV641_21330(ubiE)
PLQAA042_11895
PALKPSAKL28_49030
PRHLT40_14560(ubiE)
PSWLK03_03720(ubiE)
PPVNJ69_20800(ubiE)
PSESPSCI_2213(ubiE)
PSEMTO66_02080(ubiE)
PSECCCOS191_0477(ubiE)
PPSYAOC04_18740(ubiE)
PSOSPOS17_0418(ubiE)
PFKPFAS1_09225
PANRA7J50_0378
PPSLBJP27_17445
PSETTHL1_5325
PSILPMA3_01390(ubiE)
PYMAK972_5528
PADEC3B55_00179(ubiE)
PKEDLD99_02235
PALLUYA_02395
PUMHGP31_02190(ubiE)
POJPtoMrB4_52260(ubiE)
PGGFX982_01881
PPSHG5J76_01415(ubiE)
PGYAWU82_21780
PLALFXN65_25910(ubiE)
PSEJHNQ25_21905(ubiE)
PVKEPZ47_01945(ubiE)
PEZHWQ56_02230(ubiE)
PBZGN234_16100(ubiE)
PKHJLK41_02500(ubiE)
PTYJWV26_13255(ubiE)
PMAOPMYSY11_4146(ubiE)
PATAJWU58_25475(ubiE)
PDWBV82_2653(ubiE)
PZEHU754_003045(ubiE)
PMOEHV782_002975(ubiE)
PCAMHNE05_15820(ubiE)
PSEPC4K39_0430
PPIIQL104_02180(ubiE)
PVWHU752_002935(ubiE)
PTRTHU722_0002860(ubiE)
PXAKSS93_04060(ubiE)
PSAMHU731_017995(ubiE)
PTZHU718_002960(ubiE)
PQIKH389_01860(ubiE)
PSHHHU773_002655(ubiE)
PXNHU772_022935(ubiE)
PHVHU739_015645(ubiE)
PPRGHU725_021075(ubiE)
PANHHU763_022475(ubiE)
PASGKSS96_02865(ubiE)
PFAKKSS94_24910(ubiE)
PMUYKSS95_04940(ubiE)
PMAMKSS90_23415(ubiE)
PAZEKSS91_02425(ubiE)
PALVKSS97_03060(ubiE)
PORYEJA05_26065(ubiE)
PWZJ7655_02655(ubiE)
PTKEXN22_03425(ubiE)
PTWTUM18999_56320(ubiE)
PZAHU749_003010(ubiE)
PIEHU724_002800(ubiE)
PWYHU734_002890(ubiE)
PTAENCTC10697_04209(ubiE_2)
PGFJ0G10_02990(ubiE)
PCAVD3880_20605(ubiE)
PJUL1P09_23220(ubiE)
PHFNLY38_02610(ubiE)
PPHNHU825_03575(ubiE)
PIZLAB08_R03510(ubiE)
PPEGKUA23_01955(ubiE)
PSIINF676_02605(ubiE)
PSIHLOY51_24855(ubiE)
PCASLOY40_02185(ubiE)
PFITKJY40_02905(ubiE)
PASILG197_02745(ubiE)
PKMPZ739_25750(ubiE)
PNBNK667_25245(ubiE)
PSOAPSm6_15950(ubiE)
PTAIICN73_08670(ubiE)
PKKQQ992_26000(ubiE)
PKJQ1W70_08405(ubiE)
PHYGJTY93_01760(ubiE)
PHOMKJF94_28470(ubiE)
PCHEQYM18_10245(ubiE)
PCUCPSH97_01805(ubiE)
PTRLOU419_02420(ubiE)
PPAELDL65_13175(ubiE)
PPAOK3169_02750(ubiE)
PRHZCRX69_01240
PSJYAA098_01910(ubiE)
PSKUKUIN1_03980(ubiE)
PSAPST_0340(ubiE)
PSZPSTAB_0371(ubiE)
PSRPSTAA_0393(ubiE)
PSCA458_19720(ubiE)
PSJPSJM300_17835(ubiE)
PSHPsest_3940
PSTTCH92_01220(ubiE)
PSTUUIB01_19960(ubiE)
PSEDDM292_17050
PCHLLLJ08_18920(ubiE)
PBMCL52_01610(ubiE)
PKGLW136_20550(ubiE)
SDEGGOM96_08965(ubiE)
PZDKQ248_02625(ubiE)
AVNAvin_45410(ubiE)
AVLAvCA_45410(ubiE)
AVDAvCA6_45410(ubiE)
ACXAchr_6480(ubiE)
PBBAKN87_06015(ubiE)
PAGRE2H98_10670(ubiE)
EMODM558_00250(ubiE)
EAZJHT90_12700(ubiE)
HPEGEAO82_03220(ubiE)
HAESLO767_15025(ubiE)
PDENF1C79_26910(ubiE)
HARRHV822_07290(ubiE)
PNNKEM63_15660(ubiE)
PPHABVH74_03650
DCEO6P33_00545(ubiE)
PBAUOS670_14370(ubiE)
MAQMaqu_3415
MHCMARHY3294(ubiE)
MADHP15_3191(ubiE)
MBSMRBBS_3458(ubiE)
MSRAU15_17235(ubiE)
MSXAU14_03865(ubiE)
MPQABA45_16250(ubiE)
MARIACP86_06500(ubiE)
MLQASQ50_08070(ubiE)
MSQBKP64_17775
MARAD0851_09990(ubiE)
MARJMARI_32360(ubiE)
MALLPBN92_17220(ubiE)
MSHEMAALD49_33820(ubiE)
MANPEHN06_17555(ubiE)
MSANLPB19_01560(ubiE)
KAKKalk_07380
PSPIPS2015_2695
PARPsyc_0713(ubiE)
PCRPcryo_0688
PRWPsycPRwf_0785
PSOPSYCG_03735
PURAOC03_02820
PALIA3K91_1901
PSPGAK823_03990
PSYGAK825_03930
PSYCDABAL43B_0792(ubiE)
PSYAAOT82_910
PSYYDLE54_03935
PSYPE5677_03905(ubiE)
PKYPKHYL_12410
PCIAQ6344_09945(ubiE)
ACBA1S_0350
ABMABSDF3164(ubiE)
ABYABAYE3424(ubiE)
ABCACICU_00364
ABNAB57_0429
ABBABBFA_03156(ubiE)
ABXABK1_0391
ABZABZJ_00391(ubiE)
ABRABTJ_03423
ABDABTW07_0394(ubiE)
ABHM3Q_608
ABADABD1_03240(ubiE)
ABJBJAB07104_00408
ABABBJAB0715_00389
ABAJBJAB0868_00411
ABAZP795_15535
ABKLX00_01850
ABAUIX87_16320
ABAAIX88_04055
ABWBL01_03055
ABALABLAC_34390
ACCBDGL_003261(ubiE)
ANORR32_16310
ALCOTEC02_17005
ACALBUM88_01695
ASEII8T81_16990(ubiE)
ACDAOLE_17670
ACIACIAD0384(ubiE)
ATTAMQ28_06510
AEIAOY20_05640
AJORZ95_15215
ACWA0J50_15730
ACVAMD27_14525
AHLAHTJS_14715
AJNBVL33_15665
ASOLBEN76_14990
ALABFG52_01560
ASJAsACE_CH00278
AIDCTZ23_13575(ubiE)
ADVDJ533_04485(ubiE)
ARJDOM24_01300
AWUBEN71_02430(ubiE)
ACUMC9E88_005660(ubiE)
AGUAS4_40120(ubiE)
AUGURS_1433
ALWFOB21_11415(ubiE)
ADSFPL17_12455(ubiE)
ABERBSR55_01765
ATNFM020_14305(ubiE)
ACHICDG60_02630(ubiE)
ALJG8D99_01445(ubiE)
AWGGFH30_01440(ubiE)
ASHAG8E00_01690(ubiE)
ATGJ4G44_04115(ubiE)
AVBRYU24_27740(ubiE)
ABOUACBO_28310(ubiE)
AGYLFPL18_05010(ubiE)
ACIUA3K93_00985
AVZHWI77_15170(ubiE)
APOTMZO21_11115(ubiE)
ATZM5E07_14500(ubiE)
ACOINQU59_01560(ubiE)
AVIVLF296_16650(ubiE)
ACIEKIP84_16820(ubiE)
MCTMCR_0635(ubiE)
MCSDR90_1292(ubiE)
MCATMC25239_00624(ubiE)
MOIMOVS_03195
MOSAXE82_01225
MBLAAX09_06505
MBOIDQF64_08815
MCUNNCTC10297_01806(ubiE)
MNNI6G26_06210(ubiE)
MNSLU293_01615(ubiE)
MNCLU297_09150(ubiE)
MNJLU290_08250(ubiE)
MBAHHYN46_13305
SONSO_4199(ubiE)
SDNSden_0461
SFRSfri_0475
SAZSama_3202
SBLSbal_3895
SBMShew185_0419
SBNSbal195_0431
SBPSbal223_0445
SBTSbal678_0440
SBSSbal117_4054
SBBSbal175_0514
SLOShew_3373
SPCSputcn32_0506
SHPSput200_0430
SSESsed_4096
SPLSpea_3792
SHEShewmr4_3551
SHMShewmr7_0405
SHNShewana3_3725
SHWSputw3181_3664
SHLShal_3879
SWDSwoo_0527
SWPswp_0451
SVOSVI_3806(ubiE)
SHFCEQ32_18825
SJASJ2017_3736
SPSWSps_03049
SBJCF168_02155
SMAVCFF01_16620
SHEWCKQ84_10510
SALGBS332_04720
SLJEGC82_03890(ubiE)
SMAIEXU30_13405(ubiE)
SPOLFH971_02275(ubiE)
SBKSHEWBE_4482(ubiE)
SKHSTH12_03118(ubiE_1)
SAESHBH39_02205(ubiE)
SLITJQC75_16390(ubiE)
SDKKHX94_10745(ubiE)
SCAATUM17387_34450(ubiE)
SPSHFM037_24855(ubiE)
SEURFM038_002675(ubiE)
SYKKDN34_15710(ubiE)
SCYPJYB88_16230(ubiE)
SAVIJYB87_16920(ubiE)
SSEMJYB85_16715(ubiE)
SGLAFJ709_17420(ubiE)
SINVK8B83_20880(ubiE)
SXMMKD32_02605(ubiE)
SVMKDH10_002543(ubiE)
SHEJMZ182_02205(ubiE)
SSEHN7V09_04580(ubiE)
SCHKGII14_19465(ubiE)
SACHK0H61_15695(ubiE)
SAEGK0H80_17215(ubiE)
SDEOD0436_19985(ubiE)
SMESK0I73_02445(ubiE)
SHAOK0H81_17560(ubiE)
SZHK0H63_17510(ubiE)
SSPAK0I31_17450(ubiE)
SHNSK0J45_17275(ubiE)
SRHSK0I63_17425(ubiE)
SPSJK0I62_17040(ubiE)
SMAYK0H60_18650(ubiE)
SOGRA178_02305(ubiE)
SPSREGC80_01980(ubiE)
ILOIL2373(ubiE)
ILIK734_11945
IPICEW91_01215
IDICWC33_06835
IDTC5610_12315
IABK5X84_11275(ubiE)
CPSCPS_0294(ubiE)
COMCMT41_01350(ubiE)
COZA3Q34_10935(ubiE)
COLWA3Q33_07635(ubiE)
COLADBO93_18040
COVEKO29_19620(ubiE)
CBERB5D82_08810
LSDEMK97_12725(ubiE)
THTE2K93_06975(ubiE)
THAPFNC98_16085(ubiE)
THABLP316_02845(ubiE)
THATH3N35_26535(ubiE)
TACTSG35_027735(ubiE)
TVDSG34_000940(ubiE)
PHAPSHAa2926(ubiE)
PTNPTRA_a3487(ubiE)
PSMPSM_A3030(ubiE)
PSEOOM33_02420(ubiE)
PIAPI2015_2943
PPHEPP2015_3207
PBWD172_016920(ubiE)
PRRAT705_11430(ubiE)
PLZS4054249_00515(ubiE)
PALNB0W48_07610
PPISB1L02_17610
PEAPESP_a3755(ubiE)
PSPOPSPO_a3082(ubiE)
PARTPARC_a0109(ubiE)
PTUPTUN_a4001(ubiE)
PNGPNIG_a3711(ubiE)
PTDPTET_a3420(ubiE)
PSENPNC201_17080(ubiE)
PDJD0907_15900(ubiE)
PAGAPAGA_a3810(ubiE)
PCARPC2016_0094
PMAACPA52_15585
PXIJ5O05_09025(ubiE)
PVBJ5X90_04770(ubiE)
PSAZPA25_31460(ubiE)
PDVFFU37_15980(ubiE)
PFLICTT31_17310
PSHOKQ246_13560(ubiE)
PMAZR5H13_18160(ubiE)
PSYMJ1N51_09740(ubiE)
AMCMADE_1018155(ubiE)
AMHI633_18635
AMAAamad1_18125
AMALI607_17060
AMAEI876_17445
AMAOI634_17260
AMADI636_17330
AMAII635_18090
AMAGI533_17010
AMACMASE_17035
AMBAMBAS45_17425
AMGAMEC673_17155
AMKAMBLS11_16575
ALTambt_19255
AALEP13_16885(ubiE)
AAUSEP12_17630(ubiE)
ASPAOR13_3990
ASQAVL57_18775(ubiE)
AAWAVL56_17565(ubiE)
ALRDS731_03280(ubiE)
ALEAV939_17745(ubiE)
ALZAV940_17445(ubiE)
APELCA267_012215(ubiE)
SALMD0Y50_16930(ubiE)
SALKFBQ74_02210(ubiE)
SMAAIT774_01595(ubiE)
GAGGlaag_4088
GNIGNIT_0602(ubiE)
GPSC427_0173
PMESFX988_02837
PATPatl_4209
LALAT746_18200(ubiE)
CATEC2869_10450
SALHHMF8227_02801(ubiE)
HMIsoil367_14005
PAEWKIH87_18995(ubiE)
AGZM0C34_00370(ubiE)
AGQLQZ07_00390(ubiE)
ALKMNKI27_03165(ubiE)
ASEMNNL22_15025(ubiE)
CATTOLW01_13575(ubiE)
ALIIQR722_17530(ubiE)
PMAWMACH26_40930(ubiE)
PINPing_0323
PSYPCNPT3_02590
FBLFbal_3547
FESHER31_14385(ubiE)
MVSMVIS_0025(ubiE)
MYAMORIYA_3025(ubiE)
MMAAFR932_17595(ubiE)
MOQHWV03_22200(ubiE)
CJACJA_0102 CJA_3643
CEBB0D95_13450
CELLCBR65_10875 CBR65_14680
CEKD0B88_05245(ubiE)
CEGD0C16_18420(ubiE)
SDESde_2700
TTUTERTU_3278 TERTU_3595(ubiE)
SAGAM5M_14650
MARQMARGE09_P0735 MARGE09_P1021
GILNHM04_13745(ubiE)
MKEOOT55_16095(ubiE)
SPOIIMCC21906_02867
SNANI6N98_03625(ubiE)
STAWNCG89_13105(ubiE)
ZALAZF00_04250(ubiE)
OSGBST96_08745
MTHDA3224_15580(ubiE)
MICCAUP74_00762(ubiE_2)
MAGAMag101_17000
MIIBTJ40_21420
MICTFIU95_20410(ubiE3)
MHYDGTQ55_00750(ubiE)
MCELLPW13_16615(ubiE)
MICZGL2_15060(ubiE)
MVBMJO52_20605(ubiE)
MPAFR5R33_10225(ubiE)
MBRGPVT68_12140(ubiE)
HJABST95_03865
HALCEY643_18645(ubiE)
KIMG3T16_10800(ubiE)
AFUSEYZ66_13280(ubiE)
PAQME0F26_03580(ubiE)
CBUCBU_2017(ubiE)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A0067(ubiE)
CBDCBUD_2118(ubiE)
CBGCbuG_2026(ubiE)
CBCCbuK_2068(ubiE)
CEYCleRT_15440(ubiE)
CENOCEAn_00055
RVIRVIR1_14380(ubiE)
ALGAQULUS_19440(ubiE_2)
ASIPAQUSIP_21950(ubiE_2)
LPNlpg2903
LPHLPV_3264(ubiE)
LPOLPO_3217(ubiE)
LPULPE509_00119
LPMLP6_2934(ubiE)
LPFlpl2818(ubiE)
LPPlpp2970(ubiE)
LPCLPC_3203(ubiE)
LPAlpa_04238(ubiE)
LPElp12_2891
LLOLLO_0145(ubiE)
LFALFA_3640(ubiE)
LHALHA_0106(ubiE)
LOKLoa_02838
LCDclem_14415(ubiE)
LESCCU22_01515
LSHCAB17_04050(ubiE)
LLG44548918_00049(ubiE_1)
LIBE4T55_06115(ubiE)
LGTE4T54_06270(ubiE)
LJRNCTC11533_00048(ubiE_1)
LCJNCTC11976_00769(ubiE)
LWASAMEA4504053_3433(ubiE_3)
LSSNCTC12082_02068(ubiE_1)
LADLNCTC12735_01743(ubiE_2)
LANTTUM19329_34300(ubiE)
LLYJ2N86_00565(ubiE)
LCADPXX05_13045(ubiE)
TMCLMI_0079(ubiE)
MCAMCA2017(ubiE)
METUGNH96_07060(ubiE)
MMEOOOT43_05700(ubiE)
MMTMetme_0893
MDNJT25_005885(ubiE)
MDHAYM39_03320(ubiE)
MKOMKLM6_0704
METLU737_19315(ubiE)
MPADKEF85_09445(ubiE)
MELLIVG45_13050(ubiE)
MRPNM686_003555(ubiE)
MMOTQZJ86_17435(ubiE)
MAHMEALZ_3546(ubiE)
MBUREQU24_18875(ubiE)
MPSYCEK71_16125
MMAIsS8_4947
MSZEMSZNOR_1188(ubiE) MSZNOR_2085
MMOBF6R98_03580(ubiE)
MEINmethR_P0516
MOZMoryE10_30290(ubiE)
MISZMishRS11D_00400(ubiE_1) MishRS11D_31060(ubiE_2)
MESLKKZ03_20440(ubiE)
MEIYMIN45_P0331
MCAUMIT9_P0052
FTUFTT_1296(ubiE)
FTQRO31_1516(ubiE)
FTFFTF1296(ubiE)
FTWFTW_0751(ubiE)
FTRNE061598_09640
FTTFTV_1239(ubiE)
FTGFTU_1323(ubiE)
FTLFTL_0405
FTHFTH_0397(ubiE)
FTAFTA_0427(ubiE)
FTSF92_02190
FTIFTS_0396(ubiE)
FTOX557_02150(ubiE)
FTCDA46_300
FTVCH67_696
FTZCH68_430
FTMFTM_0519(ubiE)
FTNFTN_0461(ubiE)
FTXAW25_1572
FTDAS84_234(ubiE)
FTYCH70_1614
FCFFNFX1_0449
FCNFN3523_0420
FHIFSC454_02115
FPHFphi_0382
FPTBZ13_1672
FPIBF30_573(ubiE)
FPMLA56_1795
FPXKU46_981
FPZLA55_450
FPJLA02_2008
FRTF7308_0471
FNAOOM_0442
FNLM973_02725(ubiE)
FRFLO80_04220(ubiE)
FPERACH24_04530(ubiE)
FHACDV26_09505
FRXF7310_02455
FRMBBG19_1338
FRCKX01_4
FADCDH04_01800
FMIF0R74_00670(ubiE)
FOOCGC45_06745
FNNFSC774_06895(ubiE)
FSRKQR59_02215(ubiE)
FRLFIP56_02350(ubiE)
FGUSD28_07570(ubiE)
AFRIE3E15_06140(ubiE)
AIIE4K63_01675(ubiE)
TCXTcr_0402
HTREPV75_02640(ubiE)
HMARHVMH_1982(ubiE)
TCYThicy_0365
TAOTHIAE_01990(ubiE)
THIOAYJ59_11170(ubiE)
TMHJX580_02535(ubiE)
MEJQ7A_2344
MECQ7C_2375
MPINLGT42_013830(ubiE)
MMAFGCM100_10380(ubiE)
MTHAVSX76_04780(ubiE)
CYQQ91_2063(ubiE)
CZACYCME_0362
CYYCPC19_02495
PSALPSLF89_398(ubiE)
THIGFE785_02155(ubiE)
TXAHQN79_10080(ubiE)
TIBTHMIRHAM_04510(ubiE)
TLHNR989_02335(ubiE)
TSETHMIRHAS_04370(ubiE)
TZOTHMIRHAT_19470(ubiE)
TIGTHII_1595
BLEPAL038_09955(ubiE)
TUNJ9260_17480(ubiE)
TLOJ9253_19115(ubiE)
TSBHMY34_14405(ubiE)
TANIJ8380_06090(ubiE)
TWNL2Y54_21065(ubiE)
TLCRCF98_11365(ubiE)
TDUQJT80_02275(ubiE)
CYSNYP54_07770(ubiE)
NOCNoc_2232 Noc_2343
NHLNhal_2366 Nhal_3597
NWANwat_0856 Nwat_2189
NWRE3U44_02470 E3U44_09050(ubiE)
ALVAlvin_2976
ATEPAtep_27620(ubiE)
TVIThivi_1732 Thivi_2246
TMBThimo_0057
MPURMARPU_15945(ubiE)
TEETel_16055(ubiE)
NTTTAO_0641
TSYTHSYN_01520
RHHE0Z06_00555(ubiE)
TTPE6P07_12055(ubiE)
NTGNSCAC_0334(ubiE)
THIPN838_06810(ubiE)
CJAPGWK36_00405(ubiE)
THIMKFB96_13545 KFB96_19660(ubiE)
TBOGLT988_14780(ubiE)
TLRThiosp_00690(ubiE_2)
TFRIThiofri_04174(ubiE_2)
TWGThiowin_04868(ubiE_1)
AEHMlg_0069
HHAHhal_1205
HHKHH1059_00220(ubiE)
HHCM911_00480(ubiE) M911_03080
EBSECTOBSL9_1118(ubiE) ECTOBSL9_1646
TGRTgr7_0059
TKMTK90_0103 TK90_1055
TNITVNIR_0087(ubiE_[H]) TVNIR_2848
TTITHITH_00540(ubiE)
TVRTVD_06980 TVD_13115(ubiE)
SSALSPISAL_00100
SPIUSPICUR_00100
SROSBBH56_08765
SPIZGJ672_00095
SHAILMH63_00185(ubiE)
APRSBI364_00200
AAEOBJI67_00170
AFYBW247_01500
NAXHC341_00150
HNAHneap_1326
HAZA9404_04615
WMAWM2015_2351
WEZIC757_03395(ubiE)
GAIIMCC3135_00105(ubiE_1)
GHLGM160_08300(ubiE)
TBNTBH_C0347
EPSL0Y14_00295(ubiE)
SEDSAAY24_12730
WOCBA177_00815
TTCFOKN1_0297
THICTspCOW1_24430(ubiE)
HCHHCH_01082(ubiE)
HAHEENC22_25245(ubiE)
HAHHO5O45_20895(ubiE)
CSACsal_0597
CCAGSR908_10505(ubiE)
HELHELO_3771(ubiE)
HCSFF32_02530(ubiE)
HAKKO116_01051
HAMHALO1044
HHUAR456_03000(ubiE)
HCOLOKO_02945(ubiE_2)
HSIBOX17_10110
HALOBWR19_02395
HHHCLM76_02535
HBEBEI_3179(ubiE)
HAGBB497_06635
HAFC8233_13115
HMDCTT34_15100
HAXIHAALTHF_19330n(ubiE)
HSVHNO53_02575(ubiE)
HPROLMS44_17785(ubiE)
HQDK1Y77_02825(ubiE)
HBHE4T21_03140(ubiE)
HBPHPTD01_1857
HALFQEN58_15500(ubiE)
HHAOQWG60_14310(ubiE)
HASOB2G49_21820
HALWB6N23_12380(ubiE)
HASHHXW73_14475(ubiE)
HPISP1P91_12790(ubiE)
HALKCUU95_09555
HVNEI420_16635(ubiE)
HOLHORIV_55580(ubiE)
HSRHSBAA_53480(ubiE)
HPIZGYM47_14305(ubiE)
HNPSR894_16170(ubiE)
HTTHZS52_10165(ubiE)
HCAMI4484_02755(ubiE)
HSXHNO51_02670(ubiE) HNO51_09885
HTXEKK97_03170(ubiE)
ZPLZBT109_0768
HAAA5892_05410(ubiE)
CMAIBFX80_01800
CAMHLCW13_15405(ubiE)
COBECLAM6_31230(ubiE)
COBBH2O77_15805(ubiE)
KUSB9G99_02550
KMAB9H00_12625
KUYFY550_12910(ubiE)
PAURFGL86_06790(ubiE)
SAJSQO259_14235(ubiE)
ABOABO_2246(ubiE)
ALNAS19_23020
ALCAASALC70_01716(ubiE)
ADIB5T_00636(ubiE)
AXEP40_02955
APACS7S_01635
MMWMmwyl1_0746
MMEMarme_3471
MPCMar181_0455
MPRIMP3633_3279
MARDIBG28_18540(ubiE)
MFOIJSY38_06960(ubiE)
MPRFJ8N69_10485(ubiE)
MRHIKDW99_17455(ubiE)
MPONMACH16_27790(ubiE)
TOLTOL_0239
TORR615_01080(ubiE)
TWANHUF19_16985(ubiE)
OAIOLEAN_C33050(ubiE)
MARSA8C75_01900
MGEOCFI10_17255
MSECLN244_01470(ubiE)
MARLHH196_09825(ubiE)
MRZKDW95_14430(ubiE)
BSANCHH28_02465
NCUF0U83_01685(ubiE)
NJPNEJAP_0342(ubiE)
NIKF5I99_16460(ubiE)
BMARHF888_14955(ubiE)
AJPAMJAP_0288(ubiE)
VCWGJQ55_00820(ubiE)
BACZKFF03_00465(ubiE)
GSNYC6258_01068
RFOREIFOR_00083(ubiE)
OMEOLMES_1004
LLPGH975_01545(ubiE)
ENWMJO57_25105(ubiE)
EEINX720_17355(ubiE)
ENGO2T12_07505(ubiE)
EMPEZMO1_3955(ubiE2)
PLEIQ9312_14570(ubiE)
AHAAHA_0084
AHYAHML_00445
AHDAI20_19120(ubiE)
AHRV428_00500(ubiE)
AHPV429_00500(ubiE)
AHJV469_22820(ubiE)
AHHRY45_00690(ubiE)
AHIVU14_22065(ubiE)
AAJBOQ57_00260
ASAASA_4309(ubiE)
AEOO23A_p3690
AVRB565_3985
AVOAMS64_00680(ubiE)
AMEDB224_5585
ASRWL1483_2511(ubiE)
ADHCK627_04155
ACAVVI35_21000
AEMCK911_17045
AEAC2U39_21735
ARVC7N77_04365
AESC2U30_14690
AELNCTC12917_04209(ubiE)
ASIMFE240_18725(ubiE)
AALLI6G90_16090(ubiE)
AJDI6H43_10445(ubiE)
ARIVKYK33_19870(ubiE)
ASAAKXJ75_24225(ubiE)
AEJE5E97_04580(ubiE)
ABESIU367_21585(ubiE)
TAUTola_0333
OCEGU3_00810
OPEPU634_00035(ubiE)
OCMCBP12_11510
OPFCBP31_08975
ZDFAN401_17635(ubiE)
KKOKkor_2259
KGETQ33_0334
KSDKS2013_349
KPDCW740_10550
KAMSR900_03655(ubiE)
DNODNO_0439(ubiE)
CHJNCTC10426_02198(ubiE_2)
SUTRL0B52_01575(ubiE)
IGNMMG00_07650(ubiE)
WCNPE074_03580(ubiE)
GAPGAPWK_2145
GAQRAM11_04155(ubiE)
FPPFPB0191_01551
ORBIPMB12_11315(ubiE)
SDFACG33_14825(ubiE)
SOKD0B54_01335(ubiE)
SINIGT972_10370(ubiE)
FCEJN531_008700(ubiE)
GBIPG2T_00760(ubiE)
SLIMSCL_0359
SVASVA_0408
ACIIC4901_00910
ATYA9R16_000790(ubiE)
SALNSALB1_1686
TSNW908_00170(ubiE)
THINCRN91_01215
THOSP60_03875(ubiE)
REVHUE57_03335(ubiE)
CDIZCEDIAZO_00014(ubiE)
BCIBIM45_041
BCIGAB162_015(ubiE)
RMARmag_1064
REOHUE58_05535(ubiE)
VOKCOSY_0963(ubiE)
EBHBSEPE_1462(ubiE)
BTHGMS2017_0114
GPBHDN1F_23520(ubiE)
ENMEBS_0045(ubiE)
IFOCVFO_1511(ubiE)
APHFCVPH_1548(ubiE)
NMENMB0743(ubiE)
NMPNMBB_0841
NMHNMBH4476_1439
NMDNMBG2136_0696
NMMNMBM01240149_1343
NMSNMBM01240355_0747
NMQNMBM04240196_1418(ubiE)
NMZNMBNZ0533_0796(ubiE)
NMANMA0956
NMWNMAA_0577(ubiE)
NMXNMA510612_1068(ubiE)
NMCNMC0697(ubiE)
NMNNMCC_0707(ubiE)
NMTNMV_1652(ubiE)
NMINMO_0634(ubiE)
NGONGO_0321
NGKNGK_0471
NLANLA_14900(ubiE)
NELNELON_07125
NWESAMEA3174300_0388(ubiE)
NSIA6J88_10195
NMJNM96_04540
NEIBG910_00720
NEKCGZ77_07935
NFVFAH67_03160(ubiE)
NSFFAH66_03220(ubiE)
NZLD0T92_06940(ubiE)
NAQD0T90_00605(ubiE)
NBLGJV52_12195(ubiE)
NZOSAMEA4504057_1359(ubiE_2)
NCINCTC10296_01699(ubiE)
NCZNCTC10294_00385(ubiE)
NANINCTC12227_00925(ubiE)
NBCH3L91_04410(ubiE)
NWDH3L96_10020(ubiE)
NSGH3L94_02865(ubiE)
NMUSH7A79_0933
NSCJ7445_03565(ubiE)
NPFLPB400_06210(ubiE)
NDNH3L92_04575(ubiE)
NWXCGZ65_05015
NDULVJ88_06135(ubiE)
NAWLVJ86_05840(ubiE)
NMBMON40_08895(ubiE)
NLSPJU73_04085(ubiE)
SALVSALWKB2_1336
SCOMPYG29_07630(ubiE)
KKIKKKWG1_0036(ubiE)
KOAH3L93_10485(ubiE)
KPOTLVJ84_09575(ubiE)
VFFVITFI_CDS3008
VITADP71_16700
VSTLVJ81_05305(ubiE)
VMSLVJ82_00340(ubiE)
ECORSAMEA4412678_0114(ubiE_1)
EEXEZJ17_02885(ubiE)
SMURBWP33_01720
AFFH3L97_03545(ubiE)
ACRSLVJ80_06050(ubiE)
CSTEH3L98_03385(ubiE)
CKHLVJ77_09090(ubiE)
NBACUN60_11675
PTESJQU52_08105(ubiE)
MCERMON37_04920(ubiE)
USULVJ78_06235(ubiE)
UTELVJ83_08030(ubiE)
WBOMIS45_10335(ubiE)
CCAHDWG20_02175
CVICV_0989(ubiE)
CVCBKX93_17995
CHROCXB49_17310
CHRIDK842_12480
CHRBDK843_17905
CRZD1345_03230(ubiE)
CHRMFYK34_00615(ubiE)
CHAECH06BL_06140(ubiE)
PSENH8B_3386
AMAHDLM_0172
AQSDKK66_03950
VOGLCH97_09295(ubiE)
IODEJO50_10685(ubiE)
IFLC1H71_11875
JEUBJP62_13400
JESJHS3_30040(ubiE)
DEEHQN60_08020(ubiE)
DTKK4H28_11770(ubiE)
CHIZHQ393_16030(ubiE)
CFONHZU75_05445(ubiE)
CHICN8I74_04965(ubiE)
CARIFNU76_08850(ubiE)
CKSH9L41_20925(ubiE)
LHKLHK_00595(ubiE)
AQLBXU06_12480
MAERDAI18_10045
RSORSc0458(ubiE)
RSEF504_484
RPUCDC45_02350
RNCGO999_14375(ubiE)
RSCRCFBP_21026(ubiE)
RSLRPSI07_2911(ubiE)
RSNRSPO_c02937(ubiE)
RSMCMR15_30449(ubiE)
RSYRSUY_28110
RSGJK151_00570(ubiE)
RPIRpic_0333
RPFRpic12D_0348
RPJN234_02155(ubiE)
RMNTK49_05360
RINACS15_0454
RWEKOL96_09740(ubiE)
REHH16_A0445(ubiE1)
CNCCNE_1c04660(ubiE)
CUHBJN34_02745
REUReut_A0431
RMERmet_0371(ubiE)
CTIRALTA_A0387(ubiE)
CBWRR42_m0493
CGDCR3_0362(ubiE)
CCUPBKK81_04595
CUPBKK80_03940
CUUBKK79_08325
CPAUEHF44_03535(ubiE)
COXE0W60_12810(ubiE)
CCAMM5D45_01975(ubiE)
CCAXKZ686_06030(ubiE)
CUKKB879_02595(ubiE)
CNANA2G96_03335
BMABMA0186(ubiE)
BMVBMASAVP1_A2760(ubiE)
BMLBMA10229_A2318(ubiE)
BMNBMA10247_2398(ubiE)
BMALDM55_1589
BMAEDM78_404
BMAQDM76_1568
BMAIDM57_2222
BMAFDM51_3160
BMAZBM44_892
BMABBM45_511
BPSBPSL0637(ubiE)
BPMBURPS1710b_0844(ubiE)
BPLBURPS1106A_0683(ubiE)
BPDBURPS668_0667(ubiE)
BPRGBP346_A0595
BPSEBDL_1367
BPSMBBQ_2790
BPSUBBN_2913
BPSDBBX_3314
BPZBP1026B_I2888(ubiE)
BPQBPC006_I0669
BPKBBK_848
BPSHDR55_456
BPSABBU_1514
BPSOX996_63
BUTX994_2078
BTEBTH_I0553
BTQBTQ_575
BTJBTJ_1910
BTZBTL_3146
BTDBTI_3151
BTVBTHA_3429
BTHEBTN_1566
BTHMBTRA_24
BTHADR62_1753
BTHLBG87_3339
BOKDM82_65
BOCBG90_956
BUUWS70_14555
BSAVWS86_15810
BHGI6G56_04375(ubiE)
BUDAQ610_15785
BVIBcep1808_2838
BVEAK36_1164
BURBcep18194_A6059
BCMBcenmc03_2759
BCHBcen2424_2732
BCJBCAL0873(ubiE)
BCENDM39_2823
BCEWDM40_349
BCEOI35_2795(ubiE)
BAMBamb_2783
BACBamMC406_2650
BMJBMULJ_02694(ubiE)
BMUBmul_0567
BMKDM80_2183
BMULNP80_2866
BCTGEM_0709
BCEDDM42_2340
BCEPAPZ15_01520
BDLAK34_357
BPYRABD05_03680
BCONNL30_26745
BUBBW23_2162
BDFWI26_13175
BLATWK25_13240
BTEIWS51_24035
BSEMWJ12_13670
BPSLWS57_32410
BMECWJ16_14015
BSTGWT74_14475
BSTLBBJ41_15115
BANNJFN94_14010(ubiE)
BARINLX30_15845(ubiE)
BAENL3V59_15675(ubiE)
BGLbglu_1g30830
BGUKS03_537
BUGBC1001_0364
BGFBC1003_0375
BGDbgla_1g34420
BGOBM43_936
BYIBYI23_A002960 BYI23_D004420
BUKMYA_2489
BUEBRPE67_ACDS02860(ubiE) BRPE67_DCDS06150
BULBW21_3300
BUQAC233_02050
BGPBGL_1c32480(ubiE)
BPLAbpln_1g31490
BUMAXG89_07880
BUIAX768_00975
BURKDM992_06290
BXEBxe_A4050
BXBDR64_1727
BPHBphy_0374
BGEBC1002_0369
BPXBUPH_04255
BPYBphyt_0649
BUZAYM40_01970
BFNOI25_1062
BCAIK788_0008398
PSPWBJG93_10805(ubiE)
PARABTO02_02980
PARBCJU94_03015
PHSC2L64_02095
PTERC2L65_01875
PGPCUJ91_02200
PCJCUJ87_01900
PTSCUJ90_02100
PCAFDSC91_005816
PMEGFNZ07_30580(ubiE)
PTROG5S35_12320(ubiE) G5S35_29230
PGISI6I06_09510(ubiE)
PACPFAZ97_12070(ubiE)
PACSFAZ98_11720(ubiE)
PEWKZJ38_20820(ubiE)
PDIOPDMSB3_0487(ubiE)
PBRYNDK50_02225(ubiE)
PSAAQEN71_02005(ubiE)
PKFRW095_37190(ubiE)
PBONQS306_03235(ubiE)
PPAIE1956_05420(ubiE)
BRHRBRH_02102
PNUPnuc_1897
PNEPnec_1602
PDQCL55_00018820
POHDPM16_07280
PTRPDCO17_09440
PANIDCO16_10210
PPALAOC06_07860(ubiE)
PCOSC2747_09490(ubiE)
PYTPKF023_17510(ubiE)
PIUAOC20_08775(ubiE)
PWUA8O14_10595
PPKU875_19730
PPNODA70_12415
PPNMLV28_18285
PRBX636_14455
PPULRO07_12575
PSPUNA29_08650
PAPISG18_12905
PVEUC34_04340
POXMB84_08780
PTXABW99_13870
PFGAB870_15340
PNRAT302_12650
PANDDRB87_03905
PFIBPI93_003945(ubiE)
PCOMNTU39_04685(ubiE)
PLGNCTC10937_00582(ubiE_1)
HYFDTO96_100099(ubiE_1)
LMIRNCTC12852_00094(ubiE)
MCYSMCB1EB_0773
MYCOMPB2EB_0619(ubiE)
CABASBC2_03750(ubiE)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS02950 BRPE64_DCDS07470
CABKNK8_02860(ubiE) NK8_56400
LIMNHKT17_03515(ubiE)
LTORGQ30_23990(ubiE)
TVLFAZ95_02650(ubiE)
TCARU0034_12510(ubiE)
BPEBP0161(ubiE)
BPCBPTD_0158(ubiE)
BPERBN118_0520(ubiE)
BPETB1917_0165(ubiE)
BPEUQ425_2760(ubiE)
BPARBN117_4069(ubiE)
BPABPP3995(ubiE)
BBHBN112_3954(ubiE)
BBRBB4468(ubiE)
BBMBN115_4144(ubiE)
BBXBBS798_4245(ubiE)
BPTBpet0482(ubiE1)
BAVBAV3089(ubiE)
BHOD560_1864
BHMD558_1851
BHZACR54_04220(ubiE)
BTRMSAMEA390648700839(ubiE)
BBROBAU06_23435
BFZBAU07_23630
BPDZBBN53_02040
BOHAKI39_22415
BGMCAL15_21535
BOJCBF45_15320
BGVCAL12_25595
AXYAXYL_00497(ubiE)
AXONH44784_016871
AXNAX27061_0504
AXXERS451415_00497(ubiE)
ADTAPT56_02635
AISBUW96_28125
ASWCVS48_03745
ACHRC2U31_07265
ACHBDVB37_02120(ubiE)
ADYHLG70_19480(ubiE)
ACHOH4P35_02205(ubiE)
AMUIPE062_26215(ubiE)
APESFOC84_10035(ubiE)
AAEGRA224_02425(ubiE)
TEQTEQUI_0861
TEAKUI_0263(ubiE)
TEGKUK_1224(ubiE)
TASTASI_0249
TATKUM_1391(ubiE)
PUTPT7_3381
PUDG9Q38_05590(ubiE)
PUSCKA81_16050
POLLOEG81_16125(ubiE)
AKATKWG_03685(ubiE)
AMIMMIM_c05690(ubiE)
AALNQ3V95_13645(ubiE)
CDNBN940_03456
BPSIIX83_01295
AFAUZ73_13250
AFQAFA_16230
AAQUD3M96_17360(ubiE)
AAMMFE795_14985(ubiE)
PHNPAEH1_10130
ODIODI_R0558
BOZDBV39_13085
ODHDHf2319_01685(ubiE)
OURCEQ07_09810
OUEI6G29_04665(ubiE)
PIGEGT29_03660(ubiE)
PACRFXN63_24305(ubiE)
KGYEHF36_15340(ubiE)
PARKLSG25_12235(ubiE)
NARMN7E01_10925(ubiE)
RFRRfer_1291
RSBRS694_15870
RACRA876_05100(ubiE) RA876_14060
RHYRD110_21295
RHFEUB48_04685(ubiE)
RHGEXZ61_05870(ubiE)
RHOAHZ993_21245(ubiE)
RHOBHTY51_01780(ubiE)
POLBpro_0860 Bpro_3308
PNAPnap_0781
POSDT070_10645
POOF7R28_19965(ubiE)
PVACHC248_00545(ubiE_1)
AJSAjs_0867
ACKC380_04715
ACRABSY15_663
ACIDCBP33_14880
ACIPCBP36_15290
ACINCBP34_15685
ACISCBP35_03640
ACIOEAG14_15730(ubiE)
ARADKI609_18165(ubiE)
ATEMPQV96_15220(ubiE)
AAVAave_3644
AAAAcav_3562
AMONH9L24_20140(ubiE)
VEIVeis_1318
DACDaci_5461
DELDelCs14_1149
DTSBI380_27820
DHKBO996_25420
DLAI6G47_28430(ubiE)
VAPVapar_2682 Vapar_4129
VPEVarpa_2706 Varpa_4799
VPDVAPA_1c28640 VAPA_1c42840(ubiE)
VAAAX767_05105
VBOCKY39_18405
VAMC4F17_06185 C4F17_24960
CTTCtCNB1_0793
CTESO987_04275(ubiE)
CKEB5M06_08180
CSERCCO03_06970 CCO03_15985
COFFOZ74_14080(ubiE)
CAQTKAQ61_00875(ubiE)
CODOLAD35_16995(ubiE)
CTEZCT3_07500(ubiE)
AANTHUK68_15550(ubiE)
CRJQMY55_04130(ubiE)
ADNAlide_0953
ADKAlide2_0916
RTARta_31230(ubiE)
CBXCenrod_0214(ubiE)
OTOADJ79_12160
OTKC6570_14420 C6570_16750
OTDJ1M35_13675 J1M35_16930(ubiE)
LIML103DPR2_00799(ubiE)
LIHL63ED372_02530(ubiE)
HYRBSY239_587
HYBQ5W_02570 Q5W_24320
HYLLPB072_05095
HYCE5678_11920(ubiE)
HPSEHPF_16235(ubiE1) HPF_19410(ubiE2)
HYNF9K07_25040(ubiE) F9K07_26380
HTNKI616_06725(ubiE) KI616_10450
HCZG9Q37_21170(ubiE)
DPYBA022_10745
DIHG7047_16950(ubiE)
DAERH9K75_18260(ubiE)
DRGH9K76_04930(ubiE)
DIADtpsy_0796
SIMPC6571_03845
MELMC7H73_13690
MELAC6568_13015
MJELVC68_00425 LVC68_04175(ubiE)
CBAASRAA_0468(ubiE)
CBABSMCB_0365(ubiE)
HGRDW355_00755
STHMIS481_04985(ubiE)
PBHAAW51_1213(ubiE) AAW51_3772(ubiE)
SAQAOMP39_03410(ubiE)
MPTMpe_A1333 Mpe_A2735
METPC1M51_01590 C1M51_03220
RGERGE_10670(ubiE) RGE_33790(ubiE)
RBNRBXJA2T_07050 RBXJA2T_09397
RDPRD2015_3887
ROIN4261_06050(ubiE)
KIAG8A07_20780(ubiE)
PKTAT984_13675
PAQAK9V56_000365 K9V56_016175(ubiE)
MIUABE85_16985
SNNEWH46_02400(ubiE)
IDCLRM40_05825(ubiE)
ATERMW290_28585(ubiE)
LCHLcho_3512
RGUA4W93_21360
HARHEAR2856(ubiE)
MMSmma_3111(ubiE)
JAGGJA_4854
JABVN23_13780
JAZYQ44_24460
JALBZG29_03705
JSVCNX70_03750
JAJEKL02_03920(ubiE)
JASFJQ89_20735(ubiE)
JLVG3257_03705(ubiE)
JAHJAB4_007800(ubiE_1)
JRIP9875_03730(ubiE)
HSEHsero_3903(ubiE)
HSZACP92_19465
HHTF506_01890
HRBHrubri_3866(ubiE)
HEEhmeg3_04395
HHFE2K99_20040(ubiE)
HFRG5S34_21280(ubiE)
CFUCFU_0641(ubiE)
CARELT85_0698(ubiE)
CPRACPter91_0752
MNRACZ75_16190
MASWAM586_03630
MASSCR152_05015
MTIMDIR46_11395
MASYDPH57_23370
MANCIV454_11110(ubiE)
MFYHH212_05815(ubiE)
MVARMasN3_07760(ubiE)
MENYLSQ66_24190(ubiE)
MLIRLPB04_03465(ubiE)
MASZC9I28_25800
MALIEYF70_26205(ubiE)
MUMFCL38_23155(ubiE)
MFLAGO485_18715(ubiE)
MPLIE1742_19025(ubiE)
TCTPX653_24835(ubiE)
DUGHH213_13730(ubiE)
DZOSR858_23775(ubiE)
TMJP0M04_06560(ubiE)
RUGQC826_26710(ubiE)
EHBE7V67_023810(ubiE)
OFOBRW83_0130(ubiE_1)
OVBNB640_07560(ubiE)
OALNB647_00290(ubiE)
UPVEJN92_07930 EJN92_12560(ubiE)
UPIEJG51_011110 EJG51_015075(ubiE)
UNDUNDKW_0686(ubiE)
NOKFAY22_14385(ubiE)
GLCJQN73_11150(ubiE)
ACTBRHM62_04090(ubiE)
SUTTSUTMEG_02280(ubiE)
SUTKFG381_08085(ubiE)
SWSI6J16_10375(ubiE)
TINTint_2211
THITHI_2554(ubiE)
AONDEH84_10370
XYKGT347_07450(ubiE)
XYGR9X41_17625(ubiE)
TTWLCC91_01070
ETBN7L95_07235 N7L95_20465(ubiE)
BBAGE1O_27680
BBAYA4V04_10695
NEUNE1146
NETNeut_1436
NITNAL212_2338
NIINit79A3_2253
NCOAAW31_03580
NURATY38_00300
NSTNstercoris_01492
NMUNmul_A2269
NLCEBAPG3_014545
NIZNNRS527_02428
SHDSUTH_00440 SUTH_03610(ubiE)
METRBSY238_1739
DOEDENOEST_3884(ubiE)
RBUPG1C_14195
NPVOHM77_08125 OHM77_09335(ubiE)
TBDTbd_0215 Tbd_2758
MFAMfla_0698
MMBMmol_1817
MEHM301_2098
MEIMsip34_1998
MEPMPQ_2021
MBACBN1209_1343(ubiE)
MBATBN1208_1067(ubiE)
MEUACJ67_04350
MPAUZMTM_07330(ubiE)
SLTSlit_0362 Slit_2969
SIDESIDCL21_0290
GCAGalf_2898
FAMOYT1_ch2628
NIMW01_12580(ubiE)
NARCNTG6680_0697(ubiE)
FKUFGKAn22_24010(ubiE)
SEMEMIZ01_2706
SDRSCD_n00284 SCD_n00359(ubiE)
SULFCAP31_11720
SPLBSFPGR_17960(ubiE_1) SFPGR_30570(ubiE_2)
SNIVSFSGTM_22780(ubiE)
SLACSKTS_11400(ubiE_1) SKTS_36300(ubiE_2)
URUDSM104443_04128(ubiE)
UPLDSM104440_01402 DSM104440_03652(ubiE)
DSUDsui_0861
ARESIWH25_03025(ubiE)
AIQAzoinq_07290(ubiE)
OTROTERR_30950(ubiE)
NIVJY500_00270(ubiE)
EBAebA3016(ubiE)
ABREpbN1_18600(ubiE)
APETToN1_24400(ubiE)
RBHB4966_13840
DARDaro_4117
DEYHYN24_15305(ubiE)
DDENKI615_21325(ubiE)
DECHGBK02_01400(ubiE)
QAUKI612_13520 KI612_19425(ubiE)
FLEKI610_19445(ubiE)
AZOazo0162(ubiE1) azo3949(ubiE2)
AOAdqs_0171 dqs_4092
AZAAZKH_0121(ubiE)
AZIAzCIB_0092
AZDCDA09_00515
AZRCJ010_01105 CJ010_24740
TMZTmz1t_0219
THUAC731_014045
THAUC4PIVTH_1415(ubiE)
TCLTchl_0129
THKCCZ27_21170
TAKTharo_0121
AZQG3580_01145(ubiE)
ACOMCEW83_15130 CEW83_15755
ATWC0099_15310
ZPAC3497_13240
FPHOSHINM1_020490(ubiE)
FMYHO273_05335(ubiE)
APPCAP2UW1_1274 CAP2UW1_4348
KBLCKBE_00227
KBTBCUE_0280
KGAST1E_0304
KONCONE_0271
KSOCKSOR_00060(ubiE)
DDZDSYM_30420
BPRCD521_1892
BEBAEM42_01825
BEBABWI17_06385
RPRRP680(RP680)
RPOMA1_03260(ubiE)
RPWM9W_03265(ubiE)
RPZMA3_03305(ubiE)
RPGMA5_00340(ubiE)
RPSM9Y_03270(ubiE)
RPVMA7_03260(ubiE)
RPQrpr22_CDS657(ubiE)
RPLH375_8520
RPNH374_3740
RTYRT0675(ubiE)
RTTRTTH1527_03235(ubiE)
RTBRTB9991CWPP_03240(ubiE)
RCMA1E_04510
RCCRCA_04155(ubiE)
RBERBE_0248(ubiE)
RBOA1I_06730
RCORC1037(ubiE)
RHERh054_05730(ubiE)
RFERF_0243(ubiE)
RAKA1C_05265(ubiE)
RRIA1G_05735(ubiE)
RRJRrIowa_1235(ubiE)
RRARPO_05785(ubiE)
RRCRPL_05770(ubiE)
RRHRPM_05755(ubiE)
RRBRPN_01255(ubiE)
RRNRPJ_05730(ubiE)
RRPRPK_05715(ubiE)
RRMRRM_05410
RRRRRR_05380
RMSRMA_1069(ubiE)
RMIRMB_02745(ubiE)
RPKRPR_06415(ubiE)
RAFRAF_ORF0941(ubiE)
RJARJP_0784(ubiE)
RSVRsl_1199(ubiE)
RSWMC3_05795(ubiE)
RPHRSA_05755(ubiE)
RAUMC5_02635(ubiE)
RMOMCI_02415(ubiE)
RPPMC1_05790(ubiE)
RREMCC_06370(ubiE)
RAMMCE_06760(ubiE)
RABAL573_06155(ubiE)
RMCRMONA_08505(ubiE)
RASRAS_11710(ubiE)
RTLH6P87_01081(ubiE)
RKTFLA4_01090(ubiE)
RICBA173_01910
OTSOTBS_1565(ubiE)
OTTOTT_0618(ubiE)
PTCphytr_8990
MENMLF888_03660(ubiE)
WOLWD_0393(ubiE)
WRIWRi_003960(ubiE)
WENwHa_04580(ubiE)
WEDwNo_08740(ubiE)
WPIWP1222(ubiE)
WBMWbm0202
WOOwOo_08560
WCLWCLE_007110(ubiE)
WEOASM33_02630
WPPDEJ70_04740
WECwCauA_04435(ubiE)
WDMEJB00_01830(ubiE)
WEBWBP_0523
WESJKF54_05365(ubiE)
WEAEA652_0398
WEMCAI20_03590
WEYwYak_01470(ubiE)
WELGOY07_01655(ubiE)
WETGOY13_02080(ubiE)
WEWHUB92_00650(ubiE)
WERwSan_03040(ubiE)
WEFGOY12_01820(ubiE)
WEPJSQ73_005870(ubiE)
WEHJ4T77_01750(ubiE)
WEELOK48_01455(ubiE)
WEGL0Z57_01975(ubiE)
WEUGOY14_02050(ubiE)
WEJL2227_00765(ubiE)
SSIVMJ631_03875(ubiE)
WEXM1L25_000748(ubiE)
WEKM1L26_000396(ubiE)
WEQNHG98_04325(ubiE)
WEVONI09_04140(ubiE)
WENDM3L71_04920(ubiE)
WEDCR0F62_04880(ubiE)
WEZTR0F63_05995(ubiE)
WELONMD99_01010(ubiE)
AMAAM1000(ubiE)
AMFAMF_761(ubiE)
AMWU370_03780
AMPU128_03925
ACNACIS_00348(ubiE)
APHAPH_1075(ubiE)
APYYYU_04930
APDYYY_04960
APHAWSQ_04960
AOHAOV_03685(ubiE)
APLTANPL_03885(ubiE)
ERUErum7700(ubiE)
ERWERWE_CDS_08130(ubiE)
ERGERGA_CDS_08040(ubiE)
ECNEcaj_0806
ECHECH_0998(ubiE)
ECHAECHHL_0163
ECHJECHJAX_0165
ECHLECHLIB_0162
ECHSECHOSC_0169
ECHVECHSTV_0163
ECHWECHWAK_0165
ECHPECHWP_0161
EMREMUR_04095
EHHEHF_0169
NSENSE_0950(ubiE)
NRINRI_0909
NHMNHE_0906
NEFGP480_03860(ubiE)
NMIKLUA81_01220
MMNmidi_00883(ubiE)
FSOFsol_00466
BNUN3Z17_02575
BWFBandiella_00939
RBTNOVO_00515(ubiE)
RENEF513_04240(ubiE)
PACAID47_04485(ubiE)
CAQIM40_00710(ubiE)
NAFGQ61_08750
EAAI862_03080
MLOmlr3165
MLNA9174_09230
MCIMesci_1781
MCICA4R28_17765
MOPMesop_1827
MAMMesau_01840
MAMOA6B35_28315
MESWA9K65_009320
MESMEJ066_02415(ubiE)
MESPC1M53_17580
MHUAMCHK_4661(ubiE)
MJREB229_09395(ubiE)
MERDEB233_09610(ubiE)
MESRFGU64_09515(ubiE)
MOHIHQ72_09805(ubiE)
MMEILRP31_11340(ubiE)
MESOBSQ44_02895
MESMeso_4089
CHEAPVE73_25795(ubiE)
HOEIMCC20628_03877
AAKAA2016_0120
AMIHCO731_00127(ubiE_1)
AMISAmn_06090
ANJAMD1_0134(ubiE)
PHTBLM14_17015
PHYLHB779_05815(ubiE)
RPODE0E05_01645(ubiE)
NIYFQ775_10435(ubiE)
NKIKW403_08810(ubiE)
NRHT8J41_05370(ubiE)
ORMHTY61_15450(ubiE)
PLAPlav_3658
PMOBHG718_12985(ubiE)
KMNHW532_12175(ubiE)
PECTBN1012_Phect1677
RBSRHODOSMS8_03242(ubiE)
SMESMc01155(ubiE)
SMKSinme_3695
SMQSinmeB_3471
SMXSM11_chr3843(ubiE)
SMIBN406_03496(ubiE)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr0373
SMELSM2011_c01155(ubiE)
SMERDU99_01955
SMDSmed_3572
RHINGR_c37130(ubiE3)
SFHSFHH103_03965(ubie3)
SFDUSDA257_c62190(ubiE4)
SIXBSY16_2812
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch0368(ubiE)
SINOSS05631_c41550
ESJSJ05684_c37010
EAKEKH55_3611
EMXFKV68_02225(ubiE)
ENUPYH37_002567(ubiE)
EGIPZN02_000854(ubiE)
SKMPZL22_003981(ubiE)
STEGQA637_18685(ubiE)
EADOV14_1275(ubiE3)
EAHFA04_19725
ECAAJ3R84_19565(ubiE)
ENPJVX98_20585(ubiE)
ATUAtu0320(ubiE)
ATAAWN88_21150
AGRAGROH133_03483(ubiE)
ATFAch5_02960(ubiE)
AGCBSY240_2450
AGTEYD00_13815(ubiE)
ALFCFBP5473_14340(ubiE)
ARUIG6M88_08185(ubiE)
AVQHRR99_15105(ubiE)
AVVRvVAT039_19690(ubiE)
AVFRvVAR031_06870(ubiE)
ASALCFBP5507_14665(ubiE)
RIRBN877_I0320(ubiE)
RPUSCFBP5875_14150(ubiE)
ACUCKZ699_14320(ubiE)
ALEGCFBP4996_14520(ubiE)
AVIAvi_0388(ubiE)
RETRHE_CH00354(ubiE)
RECRHECIAT_CH0000392(ubiE)
RELREMIM1_CH00360(ubiE)
REPIE4803_CH00382(ubiE)
REIIE4771_CH00391(ubiE)
RLERL0371(ubiE)
RLTRleg2_4367
RLGRleg_4638
RLBRLEG3_34355
RLURLEG12_33220
RTRRTCIAT899_CH02195
RHLLPU83_0436(ubiE)
RGARGR602_CH00377(ubiE)
RHNAMJ98_CH00367(ubiE)
RPHAAMC79_CH00395(ubiE)
RHXAMK02_CH00368(ubiE)
RHVBA939_10280
RHKKim5_CH00373(ubiE)
REZAMJ99_CH00367(ubiE)
RJGCCGE525_02825(ubiE)
RHRCKA34_05275
RGRFZ934_18270(ubiE)
RADCO657_22260(ubiE)
ROYG3A56_09860(ubiE)
RIIFFM53_011410(ubiE)
RHIDFFM81_019305(ubiE)
RBQJ2J99_01970(ubiE)
RLNJ0663_10545(ubiE)
RBANJ2J98_01745(ubiE)
RRGJ3P73_02150(ubiE)
RLSHB780_27935(ubiE)
RROSD4A92_08470(ubiE)
RAWNE851_11815(ubiE)
RSULN2599_20535(ubiE)
RLWRlegWSM1455_23905(ubiE)
RRHOPR018_17855(ubiE)
RTUPR017_17740(ubiE)
RCTPYR68_21505(ubiE)
ARAArad_0595(ubiE)
AROB0909_11865(ubiE)
RBWRLCC275e_23760(ubiE)
RIFU5G49_004766(ubiE)
NGLRG1141_CH45210
NGGRG540_CH45350
NEOCYG48_16560
NENNCHU2750_41110(ubiE)
NPMQEO92_26830(ubiE)
RHTNT26_4299(ubiE)
RFVRFYW14_00276
LASCLIBASIA_02555(ubiE)
LAAWSI_02840
LATCGUJ_02555(ubiE)
LSOCKC_00375
LCCB488_11890
LARlam_1046(ubiE)
LAUG293_03275
SHZshn_22385
SZOK8M09_19615(ubiE)
SOJK6301_16195(ubiE)
SSUMQ9314_09400(ubiE)
ABAWD5400_21180(ubiE)
PDESFE840_006265(ubiE)
KAIK32_46500(ubiE)
BMEBMEII0233
BMELDK63_3008
BMIBMEA_B1053
BMZBM28_B1043(ubiE)
BMGBM590_B1040(ubiE)
BMWBMNI_II1009
BMEEDK62_2390
BMFBAB2_1026
BMBBruAb2_1006(ubiE)
BMCBAbS19_II09540
BAABAA13334_II01813
BABODK55_2967
BABRDO74_2585
BABTDK49_3065
BABBDK48_2829
BABUDK53_2177
BABSDK51_2757
BABCDO78_2884
BMSBRA1066(ubiE)
BSIBS1330_II1058(ubiE)
BSFBSS2_II1014(ubiE)
BSUIBSSP1_II1021
BSUPBSPT1_II1018
BSUVBSPT2_II1020
BSUCBSSP2_II1029
BMTBSUIS_B1061
BSZDK67_3011
BSVBSVBI22_B1057(ubiE)
BSWIY71_16320
BSGIY72_16265
BOVBOV_A1004(ubiE)
BCSBCAN_B1088
BSKBCA52141_II1472
BOLBCOUA_II1066(ubiE)
BCARDK60_2748
BCASDA85_15605
BMRBMI_II1066(ubiE)
BPPBPI_II1122(ubiE)
BPVDK65_2592
BCETV910_200228
BCEEV568_200257
BVLBF3285c2_0617(ubiE)
BRUBFS01_15205
BRJBKD03_00155
OINIAR37_12840(ubiE)
BIOBR141012304_20848(ubiE)
OANOant_1317
OAHDR92_880
OPSA8A54_08330
BPSNNIK97_06520(ubiE)
OCHCES85_1999
OCRHGK82_09460(ubiE)
OCLGTN27_09770(ubiE)
PSCQKHQ08_14000(ubiE)
BJAbll0761(ubiE)
BJUBJ6T_07610
BJPRN69_03740
BRABRADO0075(ubiE)
BBTBBta_0081(ubiE)
BRSS23_00720(ubiE)
AOLS58_00820(ubiE)
BRCBCCGELA001_00335
BRADBF49_0078
BICLMTR13_00670
BROBRAD285_7595(ubiE)
BRKCWS35_05515
BOTCIT37_10450(ubiE)
BRQCIT40_31620(ubiE)
BGQX265_00335
BGZXH91_00365
BSYMCIT39_30675
BBETF8237_14795(ubiE)
BARHWN72_00375
BVZBRAD3257_0070(ubiE)
BELBE61_09250(ubiE)
BDGLPJ38_03705(ubiE)
BSEPHAP48_0016170(ubiE)
BQBJ4P68_0020015(ubiE)
BSEIKMZ68_00320(ubiE)
BBANJ4G43_000405(ubiE)
BCANBcanWSM471_00560(ubiE)
BAUTQA635_00355(ubiE)
BBRAQA636_00335(ubiE)
BGKIC762_00310(ubiE)
BCOUIC761_00355(ubiE)
BPAHQA639_00350(ubiE)
BXNI3J27_00340(ubiE)
BROSQUH67_00375(ubiE)
BRAZLRP30_44225(ubiE)
RPATX73_000430(ubiE)
RPBRPB_0620
RPCRPC_0378
RPDRPD_0211
RPERPE_0470
RPTRpal_0086
RPXRpdx1_0085
RBKE0H22_01915(ubiE)
NWINwi_0041
NHANham_0049
OCAOCAR_4491(ubiE)
OCGOCA5_c00430(ubiE)
OCOOCA4_c00430(ubiE)
PCAXAFIC_000046(ubiE)
VGOGJW-30_1_04296(ubiE_4)
TRBHB776_24800(ubiE)
TALZRPMA_01630(ubiE)
BOPAXW83_20495
BOSBSY19_400
BVVBHK69_05135
BOIBLM15_20800
BOFFQV39_18485(ubiE)
BVESQO058_16565(ubiE)
BHEBH00400(ubiE)
BHNPRJBM_00042(ubiE)
BHSBM1374165_00042(ubiE)
BQUBQ00360(ubiE)
BQRRM11_0034
BBKBARBAKC583_1347(ubiE)
BTRBT_0040(ubiE)
BTXBM1374166_00037(ubiE)
BGRBgr_00370(ubiE)
BCDBARCL_0045(ubiE)
BAUSBAnh1_00350(ubiE)
BVNBVwin_00360(ubiE)
BANCPU02_0489
BAPIBBC0122_002050
BARTBJB15x_012620
BARABA1379B_012690
BARWBWD162_015120
BARRBra60_013810
BAROB11Cv2_013380
BARJBJB63x_012370
BEZNCTC12898_01657(ubiE)
BARND1092_08870(ubiE)
BKYD1093_01535(ubiE)
BALSHWV54_04135(ubiE)
BTAYLAJ60_06400(ubiE)
BMACLNM86_12265(ubiE)
BHARNMK50_10000(ubiE)
BAPABBC0178_002050
XAUXaut_2016
XDIEZH22_04360(ubiE)
AZCAZC_3919(ubiE)
STARG3545_17105(ubiE)
LNEFZC33_23215(ubiE)
SNOSnov_0292
ANCGBB76_16330(ubiE)
APRAG3A50_08700(ubiE)
APOLK9D25_11435(ubiE)
MEAMex_1p4311(ubiE)
MDIMETDI4921(ubiE)
MEXMext_3929
MCHMchl_4297
MPOMpop_4403
MZAB2G69_01540
MRDMrad2831_2670
METM446_6252
MNOMnod_7055
MORMOC_3035(ubiE)
METAY590_19535
MAQUMaq22A_c25075(ubiE)
MPHYMCBMB27_02112
MEEDA075_32525
METDC0214_21665
METXA3862_18395
METSDK389_01165
METIDK427_24545
MMESMMSR116_06685(ubiE)
MTEADK419_15350
MINDmvi_49140(ubiE)
MOGMMB17_01255(ubiE)
MTADM6G65_01285(ubiE)
MOCBB934_11460
MIVC4E04_01555
MICOGDR74_18030(ubiE)
MTEZHPT29_024725(ubiE)
MLDU0023_07595(ubiE)
BIDBind_2907
MSLMsil_2240
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_2584(ubiE)
MLGCWB41_02075
RHJHZY79_01480(ubiE)
MEDKQEV83_16790(ubiE)
BBARRHAL1_03854(ubiE_2)
CHELAL346_07380
CDQBOQ54_00520
HDNHden_3545
HDTHYPDE_41823(ubiE)
HMCHYPMC_4946(ubiE)
HNIW911_07495
RVARvan_3543
RLACQMO75_16780(ubiE)
FILBN1229_v1_1287(ubiE)
FIYBN1229_v1_1285(ubiE)
RHZRHPLAN_03400
MCGGL4_0687
METGHT051_15005(ubiE)
PHLKKY_3423
PEMOF122_19640(ubiE)
DEQXM25_18345(UbiE)
DEIC4375_06815
DEAFPZ08_17310(ubiE)
DSALK1X15_21145(ubiE)
DEVOH4N61_18245(ubiE)
DNPN8A98_08475(ubiE)
DOYJI749_02040(ubiE)
DRHJI748_14210(ubiE)
MMYRMXMO3_00183
YTIFNA67_21755(ubiE)
MHARL1P08_10695(ubiE)
BVRBVIR_3183 BVIR_562
BLAGBLTE_01440(ubiE_1) BLTE_29280(ubiE_2)
MSCBN69_2019(ubiE)
MBRYB1812_01480
MROSEHO51_15150(ubiE)
MHEYH2LOC_014735(ubiE)
MPARF7D14_03285(ubiE)
MIWASS37A_06630(ubiE)
MTWCQW49_18430
MECQMSC49_31190(ubiE)
PLEOOHA_1_03271(ubiE)
HDIHDIA_4860(ubiE_2)
MEYTM49_08680
MAADAZF01_13935
MMEDMame_04346(ubiE_3)
MLUTJET14_15565(ubiE)
AUAM673_00460
AALAIGS74_19825(ubiE)
AALMLUX29_22175(ubiE)
AUZSa4125_46870(ubiE)
AUBLXB15_18155(ubiE)
JIEOH818_16210(ubiE)
JAVOXU80_19345 OXU80_23430(ubiE)
BRND1F64_01535(ubiE)
THDBHV28_01010(ubiE)
PSINCAK95_11035
NOHG5V57_13900(ubiE)
TSOIZ6_31630(ubiE)
RBMTEF_16505
PSFPSE_0479(ubiE)
PPHRAPZ00_06250
LAPACP90_26275
LABRCHH27_21440
LABPFJ695_02295(ubiE)
LABTFIU93_04070(ubiE2)
LAGGB0E33_09685
SIWGH266_15550(ubiE)
PHRC6569_15570
PSTGE8M01_14960(ubiE)
PAQTE8L99_08060(ubiE)
LIZLGH83_18715(ubiE)
ACUTMRB58_16670(ubiE)
CCRCC_3708
CCSCCNA_03823(ubiE)
CAKCaul_5074
CSECseg_4157
CHQAQ619_18075
CMBCSW64_00980
CFHC1707_05895
CAUFCSW63_22905
CAULKCG34_14420(ubiE)
PZUPHZ_c3426(ubiE)
PHBHYN04_13330
BSBBresu_0045
BRDJL11_03935
BNEDA69_10885
BRGA4249_13950
BRLBZG35_03605
BVCCEP68_09285
BDMEQG53_01875
BRFE4M01_03700
BREVE7T10_01380(ubiE)
BMEDGYM46_06930
BVYNCTC9239_00193(ubiE)
BNDKWG56_16650
BPONIFE19_14920
BGOEIFJ75_14530
BVITJIP62_11400
BALBM8231_00190
BFQJX001_01485
BRESE4341_01410
BREAHZ989_01890
AEXAstex_0067
TSVDSM104635_03997(ubiE_6)
APAHKB221_00360
SILSPO0145(ubiE)
SITTM1040_3028
RUAD1823_13740(ubiE)
RUTFIU92_17465(ubiE4)
RCONK3740_19235(ubiE)
JANJann_4209
RDERD1_0203(ubiE)
RLIRLO149_c044550(ubiE)
RPONG3256_18545(ubiE)
DSHDshi_3368(ubiE)
KVLKVU_1919(ubiE)
KVUEIO_2390(ubiE)
KROBVG79_02053(ubiE)
PGAPGA1_c36480(ubiE)
PGLPGA2_c34660(ubiE)
PGDGal_03716
PHPPhaeoP97_03554(ubiE_2)
PPICPhaeoP14_03457(ubiE)
PHQD1820_13220(ubiE)
OATOAN307_c48750(ubiE)
OAROA238_c48650(ubiE)
OTMOSB_33050(ubiE_2)
OCTFTO60_16505(ubiE)
LMDMETH_21085(ubiE)
LEJETW24_20665(ubiE)
LAQUR2C4_17260(ubiE)
LEVETW23_19305(ubiE)
LCAEK3721_18635(ubiE)
REDroselon_01304
CIDP73_4386
CMARIMCC12053_1700
CEHCEW89_13300
MALGMALG_03639
CONTQ29_00980(ubiE)
YPACCEW88_00840
YANAYJ57_07825(ubiE)
TPROGa0080559_TMP1851
PABYGa0080574_TMP2342
SUAMBOO69_00025
SULZC1J03_23260
SULIC1J05_21160
SULDB5M07_16530
SDOSD1155_09470
SPOTG6548_14770(ubiE)
SMEDJNX03_13955(ubiE)
SINLDSM14862_03250(ubiE)
SFAVPL335_15590(ubiE)
SUALKDD17_15210(ubiE)
SDUBR1T39_10390(ubiE)
SPSESULPSESMR1_03237(ubiE)
TOMBWR18_16285
RMMROSMUCSMR3_01691(ubiE)
ROKRAK1035_1498
RIDRIdsm_05295(ubiE_7)
ROMEI983_19060(ubiE)
ROHFIU89_20880(ubiE3)
RPELN7U68_14500(ubiE)
AHTANTHELSMS3_01078
SAGUCDO87_10460
THAACFI11_00990
OCDFHY55_18755(ubiE)
ROTFIV09_18255(ubiE3)
RMHLVO79_18180(ubiE)
MALUKU6B_55280(ubiE)
TGLHFZ77_12055(ubiE)
TMDKUV46_07855(ubiE)
HATRC74_06890(ubiE)
PALXGQA70_19610(ubiE)
LSALKBK07_15905(ubiE)
LALGLentiSH36_03004(ubiE)
TRYQF118_03755(ubiE)
PLCGRVY76_14450(ubiE)
MARUFIU81_16615(ubiE)
RMAIMACH21_34040(ubiE)
RSPRSP_1338(ubiE)
RSHRsph17029_0007
RSQRsph17025_2593
RSKRSKD131_2738
CAZTLV780_15080(ubiE)
RCPRCAP_rcc03531(ubiE)
RHPLPB142_11835 LPB142_16775
RBLB6K69_09985
PDEPden_4511
PAMIJCM7686_0665
PYEA6J80_04695
PCONB0A89_08710
PZHCX676_11835
PAROCUV01_08375
PARUCYR75_12080
PAMNJCM7685_1093(ubiE)
PARSDRW48_05365
PARREOJ32_02430(ubiE)
PAAKFIU66_13540(ubiE)
PKDF8A10_17865(ubiE)
PPANESD82_06855(ubiE)
PLIAE4191_15810(ubiE)
PSANHGN31_12575(ubiE)
PMAUCP157_03107(ubiE)
PMEHJWJ88_13570(ubiE)
PSEWJHW44_13600(ubiE)
PSAPJHX88_00850(ubiE)
PFISJHX87_12525(ubiE)
PAEXJHW48_15540(ubiE)
PSTLJHW45_17760(ubiE)
PALPJHW40_18315(ubiE)
PVERE3U25_09405(ubiE)
PAEZPAE61_17540(ubiE)
PALSPAF20_16680(ubiE)
PDIMPAF18_15565(ubiE)
PFEOE3U26_24015(ubiE)
PTPRCA23_c31030(ubiE)
RSUNHU_03601
RHMB5V46_16605
RHCRGUI_2243
RMBK529_015410(ubiE)
TSCOR1T40_16785(ubiE)
DAAAKL17_0805
DONBSK21_14800
RBZB9057_14160
THWBMG03_18880
TECAKL02_019255(ubiE)
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_03321(ubiE)
RBGBG454_18655
GEHHYN69_17895
GFUKM031_08835(ubiE)
TAWEI545_11835(ubiE)
SALOEF888_21580(ubiE)
SEDIEBB79_21550(ubiE)
PPSOQPJ95_07170(ubiE)
HMLHmaOT1_02520(ubiE)
BOOE2K80_15250(ubiE)
PSEBEOK75_05810(ubiE)
LITFPZ52_11400(ubiE)
PPRUFDP22_17990(ubiE)
PAEDG5B38_09675(ubiE)
MONG8E03_01630(ubiE)
PAMOBAR1_08550 BAR1_17810(ubiE)
POZI0K15_08500(ubiE)
PALWPSAL_025580(ubiE)
PSHQF3W81_14360(ubiE)
PPAFI8N54_19870(ubiE)
PGVSL003B_4330(ubiE)
CACTHZ995_07650(ubiE)
THASC6Y53_08380(ubiE)
HDHG5B40_10775(ubiE)
CMAGCBW24_15170
FAPGR316_06530(ubiE)
GCEKYE46_01035(ubiE)
NSMJO391_20140(ubiE)
ACROK3J57_14195 K3J57_15050(ubiE)
SINRO5O51_00850(ubiE)
AALKLGT41_0005835(ubiE)
AMYLQBD29_17270(ubiE)
AMAQGO499_16365(ubiE)
RHOCQTA57_06270(ubiE)
PBAEP8S53_03245(ubiE)
LVRT8T21_11185(ubiE)
FAQG5B39_02275(ubiE)
RBXI3V23_09985(ubiE)
MMRMmar10_3074
GAKX907_0608
HYTHXX25_11050
HNEHNE_3273(ubiE)
HBAHbal_3043
CBOTATE48_11005 ATE48_11370
HBCAEM38_10705
ZMOZMO1188
ZMNZa10_0141
ZMMZmob_0142
ZMBZZ6_0144
ZMIZCP4_0145
ZMCA265_00145(ubiE)
ZMRA254_00145(ubiE)
ZMPZymop_0113
NARSaro_0595
NPPPP1Y_AT33818
NPNJI59_13475(ubiE)
NREBES08_10445(ubiE)
NOVTQ38_003005(ubiE)
NORFA702_09325
NGFFRF71_03890
NDRHT578_18510
NHUMPQ457_02525
SALSala_3186
SPHKSKP52_23695(ubiE)
SPHPLH20_21775(ubiE)
SMAGAN936_22490(ubiE)
SMAZLH19_25545(ubiE)
STERAOA14_06020(ubiE)
SGISGRAN_0726(ubiE)
SPHQBWQ93_17390(ubiE)
SPHOC3E99_19120(ubiE)
SPHXE5675_02385
SINAKNJ79_18615
SPHUSPPYR_3916(ubiE)
SWISwit_4884
SPHDHY78_00020(ubiE)
RDICMV14_11010(ubiE)
SPHMG432_15325
STAXMC45_01790(ubiE)
SPHITS85_13560(ubiE)
SSANNX02_29765
SNJA7E77_13280(ubiE)
SMYBJP26_18235(ubiE)
SPANAWL63_11475(ubiE)
SKRBRX40_18700(ubiE)
SPLMBXU08_19585(ubiE)
SPLKAV944_06470(ubiE)
SPKCKC8_20075
SPHCCVN68_22095(ubiE)
SPHFDM480_01560(ubiE)
SPHAD3Y57_08285
SPAUDRN02_018735
SECHB18_10525
SLUTH9L13_09060
SRHIH9L12_06140
SLANGV829_14135
SDHH9L15_09005
SSEDH9L14_07605
SPAPH3Z74_12570
SXAFMM02_01800
SPAIFPZ24_05385
SSING7078_04740
SSAUH8M03_00565
SARIH5J25_11415
SCHYGVO57_08910
SSUAFPZ54_19675
SBINSBA_ch1_12860(ubiE)
SAERNEF64_07350
SMORLHA26_09935
SGLCM1K48_14290
SQONMP03_01965
SCABLZK98_15220
SRADLLW23_02505
SHANPPZ50_16745
SNAPPQ455_12110
SNOSK8P63_10170(ubiE)
SDONM9980_07460
SSAGKV697_18005
SABIPBT88_05500
SJPSJA_C1-08200(coq5)
SINBSIDU_09725(ubiE)
SCHSphch_2915
SSYSLG_35730(ubiE)
SYBTZ53_13480(ubiE)
SBDATN00_00025(ubiE)
SPMIK663_14325
SPHBEP837_01075(ubiE)
SPHRBSY17_766
SPHTK426_17770
SHYDCJD35_08860(ubiE)
SYAA6768_25745(ubiE)
SCLOSCLO_1032920
SPYGYGS_C1P3240
SBARH5V43_16370
SAMISAMIE_1036130
SPPHKFK14_23725
CIJWG74_03630(ubiE)
SPHGAZE99_14145(ubiE)
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_02753(ubiE)
SPHYCHN51_08415(ubiE)
SPHLLPB140_05745(ubiE)
BLASBSY18_3274
BFWB5J99_07270(ubiE)
BMAAT8S45_00815
SPHJBSL82_15220(ubiE)
SPZRG5C33_07015
HGNE6W36_03850
PALGHFP57_04915
PARPHFP51_05825
PARJJ4G78_13740
PHAOHF685_09245
ACOBP0Y56_08225
SMICSmB9_14270(ubiE)
SPHSETR14_25470
SFLVIC614_04940
SANDH3309_15635
POQKZX46_19900
PMEAKTC28_08525
AEPAMC99_00241
ALBAEB_P3585
ALHG6N82_06640
ARUEQQX03_11470
AAYWYH_01646(ubiE_2)
AMXAM2010_2699
PMASNCF86_15065
ANHA6F65_02561(ubiE_4)
ADOA6F68_02951(ubiE_2)
TFVIDJ81_15300
CNAAB433_02055(ubiE)
CMANA9D14_14250(ubiE)
ERYCP97_04160
EGNBMF35_b0004
EFVCHH26_15090(ubiE)
QCINCF85_11700
QSPL1F33_14345
QSOIRL76_14390
QARK3148_06955
QGEK3136_06835
QPSK3166_11175(ubiE)
ELIELI_10550
ELQGa0102493_111460
ERKCD351_15625(ubiE)
ERRDVR09_04085
ERFFIU90_15580(ubiE3)
EMVHQR01_03920
PNSA9D12_02430(ubiE)
PORLBG023_112901
PHZCHX26_15500(ubiE)
POTE2E27_17655
NTDEGO55_11775
CAENK5X80_16725
AFLVQQW98_07170
GOXGOX1390 GOX2499
GOHB932_2535
GOYGLS_c25330(ubiE)
GALA0U94_06980(ubiE)
GTIFXF46_14910
GSPIGS75_13420
GFAMKW11_15230
GBEGbCGDNIH1_0158
GBHGbCGDNIH2_0158
GBCGbCGDNIH3_0158
GBSGbCGDNIH4_0158
ACRAcry_1724
AMVACMV_17700(ubiE)
GDIGDI1768(ubiE)
GDJGdia_3549
GXYGLX_28090
GXLH845_863
KNAB0W47_14640(ubiE)
KEUS101446_03185(ubiE)
KSCCD178_00197(ubiE)
KREGWK63_05085
KOILV478_10230
APTAPA01_12350
APWAPA42C_12350
APFAPA03_12350
APUAPA07_12350
APGAPA12_12350
APQAPA22_12350
APXAPA26_12350
APZAPA32_12350
APKAPA386B_70(ubiE)
ASZASN_3613(ubiE)
ASVWG31_06690(ubiE)
AACEA0U92_09655(ubiE)
APERA0U91_01950(ubiE) A0U91_05775
APOMCPF11_01260(ubiE)
ATOCIW82_13070(ubiE)
AASCA4S02_04145
ACETDS739_06410
AOTAcetOri_orf00479 AcetOri_orf02572
AOYEOV40_005725
ACEKFLP30_11695
ABGAsbog_01209
KBAA0U89_02220 A0U89_07405(ubiE)
RGIRGI145_12680(ubiE) RGI145_21345
ROSCTJ15_04850(ubiE)
RMUCFOB66_14355
RMTIAI58_02805
RFLRmf_26690 Rmf_52640(ubiE)
NCHA0U93_00920 A0U93_02900(ubiE)
COQD9V35_04575
COMMGN303_04375
NTND5366_11360
NEHE3E11_08405
SSAME3D00_10295
SWFE3E12_08570(ubiE)
BOBGN304_04640(ubiE)
BOMBGT348_04175(ubiE)
EBLAJGUZn3_17330(ubiE_2)
LCKHN018_09090
KHAIFJ82_11710
PARZDTQ13_09160
SRFLHU95_02595 LHU95_18395
RAPRHOA_1905(ubiE)
ACIMGT370_02345(ubiE)
KDPN5W20_02970
NGUQN315_19515
SHUMSTHU_55520(ubiE)
SVCSTVA_55110(ubiE)
STELSTAQ_50540(ubiE)
AZLAZL_026020(ubiE)
ALIAZOLI_0096(ubiE)
ABSAZOBR_10285(ubiE)
ABQABAZ39_14560(ubiE)
ABFAMK58_00875(ubiE)
ATIAL072_02965(ubiE)
AHUA6A40_00375(ubiE)
AZTTSH58p_11515(ubiE)
AZMDM194_00135(ubiE) DM194_19675
AZZDEW08_06090(ubiE)
AOZHUE56_09025
AARED3093_09425
AZSE6C72_05675 E6C72_23525
NAOY958_01185(ubiE)
NCBC0V82_15525(ubiE)
SKTIGS68_27750(ubiE) IGS68_29725
SMUCJL100_029855(ubiE)
SROEJL101_028630(ubiE)
RRURru_A3798
RRFF11_19425
RCERC1_3268(ubiE)
RPMRSPPHO_01360 RSPPHO_02786
MGYMGMSRv2__1420(ubiE) MGMSRv2__2892(ubiE)
MGRYMSR1_08220(ubiE_1) MSR1_34640(ubiE_3)
MAGXXM1_2151(ubiE) XM1_4788(ubiE)
MAGNWV31_02890(ubiE) WV31_18510(ubiE)
THALA1OE_775
EFKP856_439(ubiE)
FERFNB15_04485(ubiE)
DEXHWD60_13885
DVNHQ394_00665 HQ394_09895(ubiE)
MAGamb0631
HJOAY555_04410(ubiE)
HTQFRZ44_53950(ubiE)
HADHFRZ61_52750(ubiE)
TXITH3_00605
THACCSC3H3_00685
TIIDY252_21630(ubiE)
THAIIT893_00640(ubiE)
TLUR1T41_09185(ubiE)
TTBMACH01_01270(ubiE)
MAGQMGMAQ_1208(ubiE) MGMAQ_3937(ubiE)
VSUP3M64_08000(ubiE)
ELIOKO353_10565
NACINUH88_10405(ubiE)
THART8K17_04245(ubiE)
TMOTMO_3560(ubiE)
PBRPB2503_04617
HFLPUV54_06855
MGMMmc1_3492
PUBSAR11_0407(ubiE)
PELSAR11G3_00326
PEGE5R92_04280(ubiE)
APCHIMB59_00004890
APMHIMB5_00013100
ECOGFIV45_18335(ubiE)
PAQIKW060_15815(ubiE)
APBSAR116_1563
SNEANBZ79_19520(ubiE)
KOZKFF44_00080(ubiE)
TMKQGN29_05345(ubiE)
GSOPH603_01170(ubiE)
AFRAFE_0289(ubiE)
AFELferr_0466
ACUAtc_2678
ACZAcaty_c2525
AFIAcife_2741
AFJAFERRID_11090
ATXGCD22_00377(ubiE)
AFPK1Y48_07745(ubiE)
ACIYMQE22_10995(ubiE)
<