KEGG   ENZYME: 2.1.2.9
Entry
EC 2.1.2.9                  Enzyme                                 
Name
methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase;
N10-formyltetrahydrofolic-methionyl-transfer ribonucleic transformylase;
formylmethionyl-transfer ribonucleic synthetase;
methionyl ribonucleic formyltransferase;
methionyl-tRNA Met formyltransferase;
methionyl-tRNA transformylase;
methionyl-transfer RNA transformylase;
methionyl-transfer ribonucleate methyltransferase;
methionyl-transfer ribonucleic transformylase
Class
Transferases;
Transferring one-carbon groups;
Hydroxymethyl-, formyl- and related transferases
Sysname
10-formyltetrahydrofolate:L-methionyl-tRNA N-formyltransferase
Reaction(IUBMB)
10-formyltetrahydrofolate + L-methionyl-tRNAfMet = tetrahydrofolate + N-formylmethionyl-tRNAfMet [RN:R03940]
Reaction(KEGG)
R03940
Substrate
10-formyltetrahydrofolate [CPD:C00234];
L-methionyl-tRNAfMet
Product
tetrahydrofolate [CPD:C00101];
N-formylmethionyl-tRNAfMet
History
EC 2.1.2.9 created 1972, modified 2002, modified 2012
Pathway
ec00670  One carbon pool by folate
ec00970  Aminoacyl-tRNA biosynthesis
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K00604  methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase
Genes
HSA123263(MTFMT)
PTR453511(MTFMT)
PPS100978227(MTFMT)
GGO101152131(MTFMT)
PON100462045(MTFMT)
NLE100602631(MTFMT)
HMH116482085(MTFMT)
MCC708326(MTFMT)
MCF102121020(MTFMT)
MTHB126957977
MNI105488530(MTFMT)
CSAB103245481(MTFMT)
CATY105601014(MTFMT)
PANU100998398(MTFMT)
TGE112627742(MTFMT)
MLEU105530524(MTFMT)
RRO104655937(MTFMT)
RBB108537473(MTFMT)
TFN117070510(MTFMT)
PTEH111548391(MTFMT)
CANG105510671(MTFMT)
CJC100410238(MTFMT)
SBQ101037671(MTFMT)
CIMI108292275(MTFMT)
CSYR103270802(MTFMT)
MMUR105868141(MTFMT)
LCAT123631352(MTFMT)
PCOQ105810795(MTFMT)
OGA100952364(MTFMT)
MMU69606(Mtfmt)
MCAL110301223(Mtfmt)
MPAH110328213(Mtfmt)
RNO315763(Mtfmt)
MCOC116072906(Mtfmt)
ANU117698932(Mtfmt)
MUN110540218(Mtfmt)
CGE100751376(Mtfmt)
MAUA101824964(Mtfmt)
PROB127231900(Mtfmt)
PLEU114691300(Mtfmt)
MORG121466132(Mtfmt)
MFOT126507494
AAMP119810647(Mtfmt)
NGI103736776(Mtfmt)
HGL101696303(Mtfmt)
CPOC100714806(Mtfmt)
CCAN109692344(Mtfmt)
DORD105980931(Mtfmt)
DSP122114505(Mtfmt)
PLOP125340959(Mtfmt)
NCAR124978071
MMMA107138015(Mtfmt)
OCU100350839
OPI101522850(MTFMT)
TUP102471333(MTFMT)
GVR103586661(MTFMT)
CFA610763(MTFMT)
CLUD112675756(MTFMT)
VVP112926586(MTFMT)
VLG121485704(MTFMT)
NPO129506394(MTFMT)
AML100474178(MTFMT)
UMR103679164(MTFMT)
UAH113240861(MTFMT)
UAR123800825(MTFMT)
ELK111153333
LLV125105509
MPUF101692627(MTFMT)
MNP132029189(MTFMT)
MLK131835928(MTFMT)
NVS122893176(MTFMT)
ORO101370057(MTFMT)
EJU114206549(MTFMT)
ZCA113910252(MTFMT)
MLX118003632(MTFMT)
NSU110583872(MTFMT)
LWW102725806(MTFMT)
FCA101085804(MTFMT)
PYU121041839(MTFMT)
PCOO112856320(MTFMT)
PBG122468515(MTFMT)
PVIV125168669(MTFMT)
LRUF124508496
PTG102961111(MTFMT)
PPAD109262846(MTFMT)
PUC125908902 125920410
AJU106989654
HHV120222165(MTFMT)
BTA286855(MTFMT)
BOM102270605(MTFMT)
BIU109564681(MTFMT)
BBUB102412118(MTFMT)
BBIS104984698(MTFMT)
CHX102191336(MTFMT)
OAS101110147(MTFMT)
BTAX128054399(MTFMT)
ODA120852554(MTFMT)
CCAD122443034(MTFMT)
MBEZ129562924(MTFMT)
SSC100513511(MTFMT)
CFR102511002(MTFMT)
CBAI105069214(MTFMT)
CDK105100533(MTFMT)
VPC102525128(MTFMT)
BACU103004621(MTFMT)
BMUS118890365(MTFMT)
LVE103083990(MTFMT)
OOR101272519(MTFMT)
DLE111177719(MTFMT)
PCAD102989619(MTFMT)
PSIU116749930(MTFMT)
NASI112393146(MTFMT)
ECB100066582(MTFMT)
EPZ103561378(MTFMT)
EAI106823920(MTFMT)
MYB102238833(MTFMT)
MYD102751535(MTFMT)
MMYO118653826(MTFMT)
MLF102428184(MTFMT)
PKL118719487(MTFMT)
EFUS103283968(MTFMT)
MNA107533783(MTFMT)
DRO112311650(MTFMT)
SHON118992312(MTFMT)
AJM119056997(MTFMT)
PDIC114492438(MTFMT)
PHAS123808294(MTFMT)
MMF118633569(MTFMT)
PPAM129064174(MTFMT)
HAI109375193(MTFMT)
RFQ117023985(MTFMT)
PALE102881227(MTFMT)
PGIG120604517(MTFMT)
PVP105294309(MTFMT)
RAY107508967(MTFMT)
MJV108391783(MTFMT)
TOD119238738(MTFMT)
SARA101537594(MTFMT)
SETR126015587(MTFMT)
LAV100672749(MTFMT)
TMU101361596
ETF101641763(MTFMT)
DNM101444689
MDO100023899(MTFMT)
GAS123236144(MTFMT)
SHR100916759(MTFMT)
AFZ127551260
PCW110206261(MTFMT)
OAA100088391(MTFMT)
GGA415532(MTFMT)
PCOC116225452(MTFMT)
MGP100541722(MTFMT)
CJO107318901(MTFMT)
TPAI128075196(MTFMT)
LMUT125698076(MTFMT)
NMEL110403517(MTFMT)
APLA101792465(MTFMT)
ACYG106036425(MTFMT)
CATA118252042(MTFMT)
AFUL116493448(MTFMT)
TGU100227352(MTFMT)
LSR110482955(MTFMT)
SCAN103816233(MTFMT)
PMOA120509121(MTFMT)
OTC121343651(MTFMT)
PRUF121354572(MTFMT)
GFR102038839(MTFMT)
FAB101818064(MTFMT)
OMA130257428(MTFMT)
PHI102107892(MTFMT)
PMAJ107209330(MTFMT)
CCAE111933864(MTFMT)
CCW104683893(MTFMT)
CBRC103620005(MTFMT)
ETL114055267(MTFMT)
ZAB102068256(MTFMT)
ZLE135452473(MTFMT)
ACHL103804989(MTFMT)
SVG106852190(MTFMT)
MMEA130577159(MTFMT)
HRT120758696(MTFMT)
FPG101920563(MTFMT)
FCH102056087(MTFMT)
CLV102084144(MTFMT)
EGZ104122841(MTFMT)
NNI104017215(MTFMT)
PCRI104037404(MTFMT)
PLET104617284(MTFMT)
EHS104512598(MTFMT)
PCAO104043361(MTFMT)
ACUN113483906(MTFMT)
TALA104358076(MTFMT)
PADL103914820(MTFMT)
AFOR103899927(MTFMT)
ACHC115341763(MTFMT)
HALD104321179(MTFMT)
HLE104834597(MTFMT)
AGEN126043754
GCL127020748
CCRI104155579(MTFMT)
CSTI104549734(MTFMT)
CMAC104481784(MTFMT)
MUI104548313(MTFMT)
BREG104629445(MTFMT)
FGA104070449(MTFMT)
GSTE104264088(MTFMT)
LDI104345445(MTFMT)
MNB103770316(MTFMT)
OHA104339279(MTFMT)
NNT104399520(MTFMT)
SHAB115612791(MTFMT)
DPUB104303332(MTFMT)
PGUU104465307(MTFMT)
ACAR104518569(MTFMT)
CPEA104386690(MTFMT)
AVIT104275010(MTFMT)
CVF104288622(MTFMT)
RTD128914920(MTFMT)
CUCA104062964(MTFMT)
TEO104381847(MTFMT)
BRHI104491070(MTFMT)
AAM106496854(MTFMT)
AROW112969738(MTFMT)
NPD112948323(MTFMT)
TGT104571929(MTFMT)
DNE112996319(MTFMT)
SCAM104148372(MTFMT)
ASN102377723(MTFMT)
AMJ102559205(MTFMT)
CPOO109309178(MTFMT)
GGN109288444(MTFMT)
PSS102447685(MTFMT)
CMY102943249(MTFMT)
CCAY125643815(MTFMT)
DCC119863069(MTFMT)
CPIC101933643(MTFMT)
TST117884485(MTFMT)
CABI116816654(MTFMT)
MRV120374104(MTFMT)
ACS100552412(mtfmt)
ASAO132762534(MTFMT)
SUND121934339(MTFMT)
PBI103056709(MTFMT)
PMUR107290298(MTFMT) 107301798
CTIG120315106(MTFMT)
TSR106541621(MTFMT)
PGUT117669939(MTFMT)
APRI131184733(MTFMT)
PTEX113442061(MTFMT)
VKO123030787(MTFMT)
PMUA114584173(MTFMT)
PRAF128401529(MTFMT)
ZVI118092678(MTFMT)
HCG128335001(MTFMT)
GJA107123800
STOW125424769(MTFMT)
EMC129345671(MTFMT)
XLA108711492(mtfmt.L)
XTR100487891(mtfmt)
NPR108800273(MTFMT)
RTEM120931128(MTFMT)
BBUF120987174(MTFMT)
BGAR122929553(MTFMT)
MUO115459926
GSH117348563(MTFMT)
DRE556680(mtfmt)
SRX107730235 107757832 107757938
SANH107695347 107701264
SGH107596429
CCAR109096552
CAUA113106299(mtfmt)
CGIB127961675
PTET122348370(mtfmt)
LROH127168370(mtfmt)
OMC131544131(mtfmt)
PPRM120464774(mtfmt)
RKG130091220(mtfmt)
MAMB125265094(mtfmt)
CIDE127516105
MASI127414613
TROS130556399(mtfmt)
TDW130421508(mtfmt)
MANU129447868 129448178
IPU108259303
IFU128602615(mtfmt)
PHYP113540940(mtfmt)
SMEO124380222(mtfmt)
TFD113636692(mtfmt)
TVC132838705(mtfmt)
TRN134304148(mtfmt)
AMEX103039572(mtfmt)
CMAO118817654(mtfmt)
EEE113575691(mtfmt)
CHAR105893064(mtfmt)
TRU101079716(mtfmt)
TFS130513783(mtfmt)
LCO104936197(mtfmt)
TBEN117480101(mtfmt)
CGOB115006501(mtfmt)
PGEO117442972 117444148
GACU117545346(mtfmt)
EMAC134862539(mtfmt)
ELY117252216(mtfmt)
EFO125902735(mtfmt)
SLUC116041063(mtfmt)
ECRA117947761(mtfmt)
ESP116702544(mtfmt)
PFLV114559171(mtfmt)
GAT120833626(mtfmt)
PPUG119199230(mtfmt)
AFB129104463(mtfmt)
CLUM117728728(mtfmt)
PSWI130192278(mtfmt)
MSAM119883014(mtfmt)
SCHU122872958(mtfmt)
CUD121512094(mtfmt)
ALAT119018105(mtfmt)
MZE101479718(mtfmt)
ONL100709222(mtfmt)
OAU116330633(mtfmt)
OML112152754(mtfmt)
CSAI133456961(mtfmt)
XMA102234279(mtfmt)
XCO114143602(mtfmt)
XHE116718518(mtfmt)
PRET103462361(mtfmt)
PFOR103130318(mtfmt)
PLAI106941973(mtfmt)
PMEI106908185(mtfmt)
GAF122844127(mtfmt)
PPRL129353227(mtfmt)
CVG107096211(mtfmt)
CTUL119795181(mtfmt)
GMU124867053(mtfmt)
NFU107374058(mtfmt)
KMR108229382(mtfmt)
NWH119429706(mtfmt)
AOCE111583407(mtfmt)
MCEP125004952(mtfmt)
CSEM103379021(mtfmt)
POV109624881(mtfmt)
SSEN122764451(mtfmt)
HHIP117756600(mtfmt)
HSP118113982(mtfmt)
PPLT128445980(mtfmt)
SMAU118301920(mtfmt)
LCF108894203
SDU111220283(mtfmt)
SLAL111672249(mtfmt)
XGL120791283(mtfmt)
HCQ109529780(mtfmt)
SSCV125966994
SBIA133497620(mtfmt)
PEE133418013(mtfmt)
PTAO133468940(mtfmt)
BPEC110162609(mtfmt)
MALB109973013(mtfmt)
BSPL114852144(mtfmt)
SJO128355484(mtfmt)
SASA106562631 106587699
STRU115166911 115203395
OTW112238509 121845992
OMY118944394 118964941
OGO124018890(mtfmt)
ONE115126628(mtfmt)
OKI109880826 109880841
OKE118370501(mtfmt)
SNH120048597(mtfmt)
CCLU121582984 123492693
ELS105014813(mtfmt)
SFM108940809(mtfmt)
PKI111845095(mtfmt)
AANG118215352(mtfmt)
LOC102693683(mtfmt)
PSPA121295105 121298848
ARUT117427847 117429884
PSEX120541592(mtfmt)
LCM102363899(MTFMT)
CMK103186653
RTP109938853(mtfmt)
CPLA122539575(mtfmt)
HOC132834286(mtfmt)
LERI129712695(mtfmt)
PMRN116939415(MTFMT)
LRJ133346601(MTFMT)
BFO118411938
BBEL109469001
CIN100179457
SCLV120331628
SPU575597 586344
LPIC129256455
APLC110976050
AJC117109807
SKO102804917
DMEDmel_CG1750(CG1750)
DER6554853
DSE6612966
DSIDsimw501_GD16480(Dsim_GD16480)
DYADyak_GE23322
DSR110191059
DPO6896881
DPE6594892
DMN108156744
DWI6651347
DGR6564071
DMODmoj_GI23993
DAZ108608900
DNV115564795
DHE111598589
CCAT101457499
BOD106619148
BDR105226406
RZE108367375
AOQ129241964
TDA119676440
MDE101889614
SCAC106095800
LCQ111690544
LSQ119601184
GFS119634381
CLON129605795
HIS119646550
AGA1271848
ACOZ120952065
AARA120906727
AMER121593478
ASTE118504518
AFUN125761757
AMOU128307239
AALI118464368
AAG5566217
AALB109405341 115255661 115259203
ASUA134218079
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ003753
CPII120422081
CNS116347160
BCOO119068157
AME726626
ACER107993148
ALAB122716331
ADR102680271
AFLR100865718
BIM100748154
BBIF117204837
BVK117232030
BVAN117163466
BTER100650847
BAFF126920629
BPYO122571254
BPAS132906178
FVI122538474
CCAL108628392
OBB114878367
OLG117606255
MGEN117222247
NMEA116429419
CGIG122396789
SOC105200521
MPHA105830765
AEC105150011
ACEP105617826
PBAR105429850
VEM105560984
HST105188048
DQU106743910
CFO105255296
FEX115235368
LHU105677925
PGC109860218
OBO105281951
PCF106784927
PFUC122516086
VPS122628328
VCRB124424763
VVE124948361
NVI100121613
CSOL105361755
TPRE106652053
LBD127288224
MDL103574914
CGLO123262739
FAS105269372
DAM107040611
AGIF122858579
CINS118070616
VCAN122416419
CCIN107272781
DSM124407189
NPT124214266
NFB124177801
NLO107227448
NVG124300350
AROA105684938
TCA663872
DPA109541502
SOY115878954 115881348
AGRG126737160
ATD109603584
CSET123315044
AGB108910289
LDC111517582
DVV114337769
NVL108565770
APLN108736007
PPYR116182472
OTU111428272
BMOR101740404
BMAN114243570
MSEX115445419
DPLKGM_208976
BANY112050829
MJU123867847
VCD124532277
MCIX123655276
PMAC106717438
PPOT106103558
PXU106115681
ZCE119840411
LSIN126976822
AAGE121727512
HAW110373877
HZE124631959
TNL113500919
SLIU111355374
OFU114360942
ATRA106134709
GMW113515532
PXY105387923
PGW126369527
LGLY125224737
CFEL113370122 113370973
CCRN123305266
API100165468
DNX107170285
AGS114132763
RMD113548617
ACOO126832776
DVT126905203
BTAB109032624 109033568
DCI108253519
CLEC106664433
HHAL106684232
NLU111059244
HVI124362824 124373384 124373447
MQU129004268
PHUPhum_PHUM105880
FOC113218063
TPAL117649043
ZNE110831706
CSEC111869613
BROR134527881
IEL124161679
FCD110844112
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_318593
DMK116922959
PVM113823858
PJA122243792
PCHN125039587
PMOO119586177
HAME121871494
PCLA123767400
CQD128698968
PTRU123518337
ESN127007151
MNZ135201024
HAZT108665927
EAF111716180
LSM121131881
TCF131887656 131887666
PPOI119102814
DSV119456050
RSAN119393632
RMP119172078
VDE111254183
VJA111262780 111269599
TUT107360047
DPTE113793685
DFR124495345
CSCU111620762
PTEP107439034 107440863
ABRU129971343
UDV129220594
SDM118203846
LPOL106476995
PMEO129580784
HROHELRODRAFT_68612
LGILOTGIDRAFT_164740
PVUL126815466
PCAN112556829
BGT106063351
GAE121390782
HRF124117547
HRJ124260195 124269539
CRG105326716
CVN111112960 111115204
CANU128172164
OED125661255
MYI110451462
PMAX117315080
MMER123538200
RPHI132756280
MAEA128241862
OBI106873221
OSN115219861
LJP135462840
LAK106176834
SMMSmp_167310
OVIT265_09573
LLON135498897
NVE5499411 5512762
EPA110237901
ATEN116303809
ADF107347280
AMIL114975937
PDAM113685064
SPIS111334330
DGT114525497
XEN124452257
HMG101234741
HSY130641963
RES135688094
TADTRIADDRAFT_52335
ATHAT1G66520(pde194)
ALY9323031 9324574 9324581
CRB17895926
CSAT104701244 104750431 104787572
EUSEUTSA_v10019000mg
BRP103831111
BNA106348574 106353887
BOE106296632
RSZ108816956 108830410 108850895
THJ104822436
CPAP110809779
CIT102612078
CICCICLE_v10013714mg
PVY116117570
MINC123198423
TCC18601938
GRA105789017
GHI107936617 107953923
GAB108470608
HSYR120113636 120121138 120154079
DZI111314651
EGR104449586
GMX100798000
GSJ114411626
PVUPHAVU_004G001300g
VRA106770075 106774611
VAR108318947
VUN114180398
VUM124825614
CCAJ109818535
APRC113867006
MTR25495075
TPRA123906687
CAM101511505
PSAT127118684
VVO131652675
LJALj2g3v0917320.1(Lj2g3v0917320.1)
ADU107489875
AIP107641389
AHF112751455 112801895
LANG109352261
PCIN129299402 129309371
QSAO6P43_005669
FVE101312782
RCN112191436 112195367
PPER18783502
PMUM103328704
PAVI110755109
PDUL117622288
MDM103444169
MSYL126634485
ZJU107416264
MNT21399485
CSAV115723267
CSV101207238
CMO103496854
BHJ120090588
MCHA111013259
CMAX111492892
CMOS111452018
CPEP111786557
RCU8265023
JCU105648211
HBR110647056 110658001
MESC110631391
POP18099405
PEU105123451
PALZ118039615 118058528
JRE108988105
CILL122302867
CAVE132181289
QSU111993039
QLO115971066
TWL119988818
VVI100265562
VRI117904766
SLY101261082
SPEN107008809
SOT102599634
SSTN125847586
SDUL129874348
CANN107860102
LBB132622707
NTA107777949 107831178
NSY104223726
NTO104102172
NAU109223241
INI109177509
ITR115998538
SIND105177900
OEU111382795
EGT105953473
SSPL121773320 121777804 121790980
SHIS125202110
APAN127258628
HAN110878963
ECAD122588628
LSV111909994
CCAV112515944
DCR108193150
CSIN114267410
RVL131298079
AEW130773825
BVG104906667
SOE110797540
CQI110706371 110707292 110734952
ATRI130804206
MOF131160541
NNU104597265
MING122078177
TSS122652035
PSOM113310877 113320354
OSA4324118
DOSAOs01t0687500-01(Os01g0687500)
OBR102719247
OGL127758028
BDI100845293
ATS109743456
TDC119268779 119276726
TAES123061842 123070534 123078944
TUA125544517
LPER127343396 127343398
LRD124665073 124665074
SBI8063078
ZMA100282733
SITA101765162
SVS117857890
PVIR120675361 120707658
PHAI112893936
PDA103721570
EGU105045796
MUS103972783
ZOF122041071 122045562
DCT110095973
PEQ110031201
AOF109842735
MSIN131234465
NCOL116252926
ATR18435160
SMOSELMODRAFT_127297 SELMODRAFT_173020
PPP112293642
CRECHLRE_09g392729v5 CHLRE_12g560550v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_106047 VOLCADRAFT_46718
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_17300
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_48904
APROF751_2278
OLUOSTLU_43843
OTAOT_ostta14g01960
BPGBathy12g01090
MISMICPUN_69926
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_40021(JGI:MicpuC2_40021) MICPUCDRAFT_58488(JGI:MicpuC2_58488)
CMECYME_CMG198C
GSLGasu_50410
CCPCHC_T00003453001
SCEYBL013W(FMT1)
SPAOSPAR_B00930
AGOAGOS_AFR488W
ERCEcym_1432
KLAKLLA0_E10583g
KMXKLMA_20043
LTHKLTH0E07414g
VPOKpol_1032p57
ZROZYRO0G09812g
CGRCAGL0E02871g
NCSNCAS_0B06820(NCAS0B06820)
NDINDAI_0A03270(NDAI0A03270)
TPFTPHA_0F00590(TPHA0F00590)
TBLTBLA_0C04180(TBLA0C04180)
TGBHG536_0D04590
TDLTDEL_0F02520(TDEL0F02520)
KAFKAFR_0I01010(KAFR0I01010)
KNGKNAG_0C02940(KNAG0C02940)
ZMKHG535_0E04090
PPAPAS_chr1-1_0212
DHADEHA2D12408g
PICPICST_52982(FMT1)
PGUPGUG_04823
SPAASPAPADRAFT_58802
LELPVL30_004237(FMT1)
CALCAALFM_C406070CA(FMT1)
CTPCTRG_03908
COTCORT_0B01570
CDUCD36_45620
CTENCANTEDRAFT_114004
YLIYALI0F06820g
CLUCLUG_01386
CLUSA9F13_06g01936
CAURCJI96_0001890
SLBAWJ20_2084(FMT1)
PKZC5L36_0B03460
BNNFOA43_003529
BBRXBRETT_004389
OPAHPODL_05144
NCRNCU04313
NTENEUTE1DRAFT119463(NEUTE1DRAFT_119463)
SMPSMAC_05574
PANPODANSg8860
PBELQC761_210060(FMT1)
PPSDQC762_210060(FMT1)
PPSPQC763_210060(FMT1)
PPSAQC764_210060(FMT1)
TTTTHITE_2108965
MTMMYCTH_2302726
CTHRCTHT_0063170
MGRMGG_00778
PPEIPpBr36_08356
PGRIPgNI_08515
TMNUCRPA7_4150
SSCKSPSK_01121
FGRFGSG_10147
FPUFPSE_02641
FPOAFPOAC1_003232
FVNFVRRES_03577
FVRFVEG_02871
FOXFOXG_05260
NHENECHADRAFT_41740
FFCNCS54_00705600
FKRNCS57_00745700
FMUJ7337_005779
TRETRIREDRAFT_4421
TRRM419DRAFT_130799
MAWMAC_04309
MAJMAA_02824
AMUSLMH87_000894
PTKZJDV02_006619(FMT1)
VALVDBG_00436
VDAVDAG_00046
CFJCFIO01_04412
CHIGCH63R_09216
SAPOSAPIO_CDS2589
ELAUCREL1_5938
PFYPFICI_13109
SSLSS1G_03801
BFUBCIN_04g03530(Bcfmt1)
MBEMBM_05056
PSCOLY89DRAFT_647570
GLZGLAREA_10179
ANIANIA_05738
AFMAFUA_6G06920
ACTACLA_088700
NFINFIA_052570
AORAO090003000074
AFVAFLA_001621
ALUCAKAW2_31031S(FMT1)
ACHEACHE_11159A(FMT1)
APUUAPUU_41119A(FMT1)
PCSN7525_000194
PDPPDIP_68770
POUPOX_e06615
TMFEYB26_001126
TRGTRUGW13939_03355
CIMCIMG_04056
UREUREG_01916
PBLPAAG_07632
PBNPADG_08335
BGHBDBG_02599
PNOSNOG_05294
PTEPTT_15990
BZECOCCADRAFT_108039
BSCCOCSADRAFT_79189
BORCOCMIDRAFT_96820
AALTCC77DRAFT_210218
ARABEKO05_0007227
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_15902
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_135231
FFUCLAFUR5_13552
CBETCB0940_04567
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_435846
NPAUCRNP2_7990
TMLGSTUM_00011748001
SPOSPAC1805.09c(fmt1)
SOMSOMG_02354(fmt1)
CNECNE04140
CNBCNBE4130
CNGCNAG_02123
CGICGB_E5410W
CDEUCNBG_5272
TMSTREMEDRAFT_33685
TASAA1Q1_06787
CCACCcaHIS019_0211020(FMT1)
PPLPOSPLDRAFT_92313
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_172944
DSQDICSQDRAFT_149507
PCOPHACADRAFT_139485 PHACADRAFT_193099
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_91323
HIRHETIRDRAFT_479047
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_88038
ADLAURDEDRAFT_83629
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_115086
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_47264
RSXRhiXN_00836
LBCLACBIDRAFT_167144
CCICC1G_02439
ABPAGABI1DRAFT43653(AGABI1DRAFT_43653)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT74006(AGABI2DRAFT_74006)
MRRMoror_7706
MOREE1B28_005703
SCMSCHCO_02512030(SCHCODRAFT_02512030)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_128282 CONPUDRAFT_156553
SLASERLADRAFT_359551
WSEWALSEDRAFT_38619
WICJ056_003695
UMAUMAG_04844
PFPPFL1_04314
SGRAEX895_000332
MGLMGL_3379
MRTMRET_1840
MSYMMSY001_1580
PSTRPst134EA_000348
MLRMELLADRAFT_90940
SREPTSG_01345
DDIDDB_G0277347
DPPDICPUDRAFT_43894 DICPUDRAFT_84478
DFADFA_04654
ACANACA1_216800
PFAPF3D7_1313200
PFDPFDG_03346
PFHPFHG_02361
PREIPRSY57_1312200
PGABPGSY75_1313200
PYOPY17X_1413400
PCBPCHAS_1413500
PBEPBANKA_1411600
PVVPVVCY_1401290
PKNPKNH_1413800
PVXPVX_122485
PCYPCYB_142260
PMALPMUG01_14029900(MTFMT)
PRELPRELSG_1411100(MTFMT)
TETTTHERM_001035719
PTMGSPATT00034719001
SMINv1.2.003098.t1(symbB.v1.2.003098.t1) v1.2.004520.t1(symbB.v1.2.004520.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_14917
FCYFRACYDRAFT_140441
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_34771(MTF1)
AAFAURANDRAFT_3701
PIFPITG_08205
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_565252
SPARSPRG_00110
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_68433
GTTGUITHDRAFT_141138
TBRTb11.01.7110
TBGTbgDal_XI17350
TCR510031.60
LMALMJF_32_2240
LIFLINJ_32_2390
LDOLDBPK_322390
LMILMXM_31_2240
LBZLBRM_32_2460
LPANLPMP_322370
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_69715
ECOb3288(fmt)
ECJJW3249(fmt)
ECDECDH10B_3462(fmt)
EBWBWG_2978(fmt)
ECOKECMDS42_2749(fmt)
ECOCC3026_17875(fmt)
ECEZ4658(fmt)
ECSECs_4153(fmt)
ECFECH74115_4610(fmt)
ETWECSP_4258(fmt)
ELXCDCO157_3891(fmt)
EOIECO111_4108(fmt)
EOJECO26_4389(fmt)
EOHECO103_4019(fmt)
ECOOECRM13514_4249(fmt)
ECOHECRM13516_4045(fmt)
ESLO3K_02565(fmt)
ESOO3O_23085(fmt)
ESMO3M_02610(fmt)
ECKEC55989_3704(fmt)
ECGE2348C_3550(fmt)
EOKG2583_4006(fmt)
ELRECO55CA74_19105(fmt)
ELHETEC_3539
ECWEcE24377A_3770(fmt)
EUNUMNK88_4048(fmt)
ECPECP_3375
ENAECNA114_3362(fmt)
ECOSEC958_3681
ECVAPECO1_3159(fmt)
ECOAAPECO78_20225(fmt)
ECXEcHS_A3481(fmt)
ECMEcSMS35_3583(fmt)
ECYECSE_3562
ECRECIAI1_3437(fmt)
ECQECED1_3951(fmt)
EUMECUMN_3761(fmt)
ECTECIAI39_3782(fmt)
EOCCE10_3823(fmt)
EBRECB_03138(fmt)
ECOBC3029_20435(fmt)
EBLECD_03138(fmt)
EBEB21_03089(fmt)
EBDECBD_0464
ECIUTI89_C3732(fmt)
EIHECOK1_3707(fmt)
ECZECS88_3675(fmt)
ECCc4048(fmt)
ELOEC042_3564(fmt)
ELNNRG857_16285(fmt)
ESEECSF_3112
ECLEcolC_0426
EKOEKO11_0444
EKFKO11_06295(fmt)
EABECABU_c37050(fmt)
EDHEcDH1_0426
EDJECDH1ME8569_3166(fmt)
ELUUM146_16345(fmt)
ELWECW_m3555(fmt)
ELLWFL_17360(fmt)
ELCi14_3730(fmt)
ELDi02_3730(fmt)
ELPP12B_c3385
ELFLF82_0718(fmt)
ECOLLY180_16935(fmt)
ECOIECOPMV1_03598(fmt)
ECOJP423_18405(fmt)
EFEEFER_3271(fmt)
EALEAKF1_ch2664c(fmt)
EMAC1192_14340
ESZFEM44_07475
ERUYOSH18_10590(fmt)
STYSTY4390(fmt)
STTt4097(fmt)
SEXSTBHUCCB_43340
SENTTY21A_20850(fmt)
STMSTM3407(fmt)
SEOSTM14_4110(fmt)
SEVSTMMW_34001
SEYSL1344_3374(fmt)
SEMSTMDT12_C34610(fmt)
SEJSTMUK_3393(fmt)
SEBSTM474_3572(fmt)
SEFUMN798_3707(fmt)
SETUSTU288_17235(fmt)
SETCCFSAN001921_23400(fmt)
SENRSTMDT2_32941(fmt)
SENDDT104_33941(fmt)
SENICY43_17740(fmt)
SEENSE451236_03860(fmt)
SPTSPA3274(fmt)
SEKSSPA3053
SPQSPAB_04248
SEISPC_3476(fmt)
SECSCH_3343(fmt)
SEHSeHA_C3711(fmt)
SHBSU5_03885
SENHCFSAN002069_15125(fmt)
SEEHSEEH1578_03110(fmt)
SEESNSL254_A3676(fmt)
SENNSN31241_4810
SEWSeSA_A3604(fmt)
SEASeAg_B3603(fmt)
SENSQ786_16615(fmt)
SEDSeD_A3774(fmt)
SEGSG4031(fmt)
SELSPUL_4174(fmt)
SEGASPUCDC_4160(fmt)
SETSEN3235(fmt)
SENAAU38_16520(fmt)
SENOAU37_16710(fmt)
SENVAU39_16715(fmt)
SENQAU40_18615(fmt)
SENLIY59_17135(fmt)
SENJCFSAN001992_16540(fmt)
SEECCFSAN002050_24010(fmt)
SEEBSEEB0189_002815(fmt)
SENBBN855_34840(fmt)
SENEIA1_16525(fmt)
SENCSEET0819_00645(fmt)
SESSARI_04220
SBGSBG_3018(fmt)
SBZA464_3483
SBVN643_14955(fmt)
SALZEOS98_02240
SFLSF3319(fmt)
SFXS3544(fmt)
SFVSFV_3307(fmt)
SFESFxv_3635(fmt)
SFNSFy_4734
SFSSFyv_4808
SFTNCTC1_03599(fmt)
SSNSSON_3428(fmt)
SBOSBO_3281(fmt)
SBCSbBS512_E3672(fmt)
SDYSDY_3464(fmt)
SDZAsd1617_04582
SHQA0259_20175(fmt)
ENCECL_04664
ENLA3UG_20705(fmt)
ECLGEC036_40410
ECLEECNIH2_21235(fmt)
ECLNECNIH4_02440(fmt)
ECLIECNIH5_19845(fmt)
ECLXLI66_20490(fmt)
ECLYLI62_22475(fmt)
ECLZLI64_19575(fmt)
EHMAB284_04330(fmt)
EXFBFV63_19980
ECLAECNIH3_19955(fmt)
ECLCECR091_19880(fmt)
EAUDI57_20545(fmt)
EKBBFV64_21375
ENOECENHK_20140(fmt)
EECEcWSU1_04089(fmt)
ECANCWI88_20450
ERNBFV67_20015
ECLSLI67_022050(fmt)
ECHGFY206_22320
ESHC1N69_20885
EPTHWQ17_15505(fmt)
ENTEnt638_3719
EASEntas_3999
ENRH650_12905(fmt)
ENXNI40_020210(fmt)
ENFAKI40_0505(fmt)
LNICWR52_14655
EBGFAI37_08840
ENDA4308_04865(fmt)
ENZG0034_20795(fmt)
ENSHWQ15_05820(fmt)
ENKLOC22_08540(fmt)
EHUD5067_0002175
EMORL6Y89_20075(fmt)
ENBELK40_20560
EQUOM418_20220(fmt)
EPUQVH39_21070(fmt)
ESAESA_00038
CSKES15_0362(fmt)
CSZCSSP291_00170
CSJCSK29544_01323
CCONAFK62_18120(fmt)
CDMAFK67_18690(fmt)
CSIP262_00521
CMJAFK66_001855(fmt)
CUIAFK65_17860(fmt)
CMWAFK63_00555(fmt)
CTUCTU_38150(fmt)
KPNKPN_03688(fmt)
KPUKP1_5006(fmt)
KPMKPHS_48370
KPPA79E_0423
KPHKPNIH24_24120(fmt)
KPZKPNIH27_23035(fmt)
KPVKPNIH29_23950(fmt)
KPWKPNIH30_24395(fmt)
KPYKPNIH31_23450(fmt)
KPGKPNIH32_25265(fmt)
KPCKPNIH10_24085(fmt)
KPQKPR0928_23605(fmt)
KPTVK055_3785(fmt)
KPOKPN2242_21445(fmt)
KPRKPR_4869(fmt)
KPJN559_0464
KPID364_18875(fmt)
KPAKPNJ1_00451
KPSKPNJ2_00491
KPXPMK1_01192(fmt)
KPBFH42_14765(fmt)
KPNEKU54_002200(fmt)
KPNULI86_02195(fmt)
KPNKBN49_0430(fmt)
KVAKvar_0416
KPEKPK_0428(fmt)
KVDKR75_05985
KVQSP68_12600
KOXKOX_04210(fmt)
KOEA225_5304
KOYJ415_05550(fmt)
KOMHR38_02780(fmt)
KMIVW41_21585(fmt)
KOKKONIH1_26730(fmt)
KOCAB185_09545(fmt)
KQUAVR78_02280
EAEEAE_04790(fmt)
EARCCG33037
KQVB8P98_02225
KLLBJF97_26405
KLWDA718_02680
KARLGL98_02185(fmt)
KGRJJJ10_02345(fmt)
KPASLUW96_04205(fmt)
KLCK7H21_02320(fmt)
KLMBWI76_25675
REEelectrica_00418(fmt)
RORRORB6_21005(fmt)
RONTE10_00045(fmt)
RPLNB1209_02240
RAODSD31_02370
RTGNCTC13098_00535(fmt)
CROROD_45341(fmt)
CKOCKO_04700
CFDCFNIH1_04110(fmt)
CBRAA6J81_19415
CWECO701_00055
CYOCD187_02105
CPOTFOB25_13535
CFQC2U38_01475
CSEDJY391_02370(fmt)
CAMAF384_18050(fmt)
CAFAL524_00710
CIFAL515_21260
CFARCI104_02210
CIRC2U53_07145
CIEAN232_06785
CPARCUC49_17100
CTELGBC03_02200
CITZE4Z61_19110
CARSE1B03_23985
CIXM4I31_02240(fmt)
CIBHF677_001980(fmt)
CENSP2W74_01965(fmt)
BFLBfl218(fmt)
BPNBPEN_225(fmt)
BVABVAF_219(fmt)
BCHRBCHRO640_227(fmt)
BHBM9394_02705(fmt)
BVXM9408_02690(fmt)
BENBOBLI757_219(fmt)
BEDBTURN675_212(fmt)
BECGN160_01105
BEMM9396_01340(fmt)
BOCRM9405_01010(fmt)
WCAWEOB_041(fmt)
HDEHDEF_1721(fmt)
SECTA359_09240
SEHCA35E_00457
SENMTRABTM_A_02300(fmt)
RIPRIEPE_0423(fmt)
RIGAOQ88_01550
MENMEPCIT_348(fmt)
MEOMPC_184(fmt)
EBTEBL_c03140(fmt)
CNTJT31_14370(fmt)
CEMLH23_03325(fmt)
CENLH86_03275(fmt)
CLAPNCTC11466_00259(fmt)
PGELG71_02505(fmt)
ESCEntcl_0427
KLEAO703_19295(fmt)
KSAC813_17720
KORAWR26_02225(fmt)
KRDA3780_22495(fmt)
KCOBWI95_09965
KOTEH164_02040
KPSEIP581_21020(fmt)
KOBHF650_21615(fmt)
KOOO9K67_02485(fmt)
KOUC0557_23915
KIENCTC12125_04346(fmt)
KASKATP_04270(fmt)
KLUK7B04_07515(fmt)
KCYRIN60_02240(fmt)
ICPICMP_279(fmt)
LAXAPT61_02215(fmt)
LEIC2U54_02535
LEHC3F35_14055
LEEDVA44_02200
LERGNG29_20800
LEAGNG26_19960
LPNUKQ929_01640(fmt)
LEYDVA43_20240
LAZA8A57_19355
LEFLJPFL01_3824
LEWDAI21_06735
BUFD8682_17535
BAGEBADSM9389_03900
BFTMNO13_01990(fmt)
BSELRHD99_01995(fmt)
SBWTGUWTKB_2910(fmt)
DENMHIR_DE00177(fmt)
HEDTPER_HE00387(fmt)
GEDFVIR_GE00365(fmt)
CMIKPMARG_ME00059(fmt)
PPETC9I82_190
SYMK6K13_21160(fmt)
APINGFK87_00272(fmt)
AADEC3B56_00075(fmt)
AHNNCTC12129_00482(fmt)
ASUBNLZ15_02010(fmt)
YREHEC60_15920(fmt)
SGOEA8O29_002700(fmt)
KINAB182_27910(fmt)
PDZHHA33_04690(fmt)
METYMRY16398_04970(fmt)
IZHFEM41_03205
PTFPROFFT_A_05570(fmt)
PLARGII40_00520(fmt)
SNYKEC38_00830(fmt)
PSHISAMEA2665130_0305(fmt)
PSGCG163CM_40160(fmt)
SCOLKFZ77_01830(fmt)
PVJLMA04_10505(fmt)
SUPEP0H77_02565(fmt)
TOEQMG90_01795(fmt)
AAPTQNH14_18960(fmt)
EBFD782_0413
EBCC2U52_10730
EBUCUC76_17845
EBBF652_3002
PSTSE05_40380
EEPGJT83_01355
EEMGJT87_01270
YPEYPO0241(fmt)
YPKy4022(fmt)
YPHYPC_0180(fmt)
YPAYPA_3232
YPNYPN_3828
YPMYP_0239(fmt)
YPPYPDSF_0163
YPGYpAngola_A0614(fmt)
YPZYPZ3_0205(fmt)
YPTA1122_03945(fmt)
YPDYPD4_0207(fmt)
YPXYPD8_0212(fmt)
YPWCH59_2332(fmt)
YPJCH55_2980(fmt)
YPVBZ15_3331(fmt)
YPLCH46_676(fmt)
YPSYPTB3666(fmt)
YPOBZ17_2921(fmt)
YPIYpsIP31758_3883(fmt)
YPYYPK_0315
YPBYPTS_3858
YPQDJ40_2731(fmt)
YPUBZ21_2998(fmt)
YPRBZ20_2429(fmt)
YPCBZ23_3285(fmt)
YPFBZ19_3147(fmt)
YENYE3890(fmt)
YEPYE105_C3608
YEYY11_33221
YELLC20_00368
YEWCH47_3842(fmt)
YETCH48_1330(fmt)
YEFFORC2_0303
YEEYE5303_37241(fmt)
YSIBF17_06060(fmt)
YALAT01_2781(fmt)
YFRAW19_3569(fmt)
YINCH53_1455(fmt)
YKRCH54_2220(fmt)
YROCH64_2311(fmt)
YRUBD65_2240(fmt)
YRBUGYR_11485(fmt)
YAKACZ76_07610(fmt)
YMADA391_01395
YHID5F51_20600
YCAF0T03_20270
YMOHRD69_07015(fmt)
YASN0H69_01415(fmt)
YKIHRD70_02905(fmt)
YEGPL78_11165(fmt)
SMARSM39_3962(fmt)
SMACSMDB11_3762(fmt)
SMWSMWW4_v1c44750(fmt)
SPESpro_4512
SRRSerAS9_4609
SRLSOD_c43220(fmt)
SRYM621_23565(fmt)
SPLYQ5A_023510(fmt)
SRSSerAS12_4610
SRASerAS13_4610
SSZSCc_071(fmt)
SMAFD781_4237
SLQM495_22785(fmt)
SERFL085_02600(fmt)
SERSSERRSCBI_21630(fmt)
SFWWN53_05690(fmt)
SFGAV650_05220(fmt)
SRZAXX16_0899
SERMCLM71_21790
SQUE4343_18195
SFJSAMEA4384070_4479(fmt)
SOFNCTC11214_01250(fmt)
SSURATE40_018955
SURIJ0X03_01715(fmt)
SRHZFO014_11830
SENPKHA73_01165(fmt)
SNEMNLX84_22935(fmt)
SNEVOI978_08470(fmt)
SGRISGBXF1_04456(fmt)
SFOZ042_09820(fmt)
RAHRahaq_0375
RACEJHW33_18480(fmt)
RAQRahaq2_0394
RAAQ7S_01875(fmt)
ROXBV494_14900
RVCJ9880_09585(fmt)
RBONQNM34_01710(fmt)
RIUI2123_03665(fmt)
GQUAWC35_13290(fmt)
EAMEGXP68_01600(fmt)
RBADH2866_06405(fmt)
RCBO1V66_19075(fmt)
CARUP0E69_01575(fmt)
NIGC1N62_01500
PRODPCO85_20680(fmt)
SERASer39006_004870 Ser39006_013445
SERQCWC46_04870 CWC46_13440
ECAECA4000(fmt)
PATREV46_19900(fmt)
PATOGZ59_40560(fmt)
PCTPC1_3790
PCCPCC21_013320 PCC21_037790
PCVBCS7_18900(fmt)
PWAPecwa_3969
PPARA8F97_21635
PECW5S_4130
PWSA7983_04975
PPOABJK05_01720 BJK05_13955
PBRAB5S52_02540 B5S52_15005
PPUJE2566_19250
PARII2D83_02415(fmt)
PAQUDMB82_0018240(fmt)
PVZOA04_40540(fmt)
PPAVLOZ86_03400(fmt)
PQUIG609_017915(fmt)
PPOOLW347_19290(fmt)
PCACOI450_01650(fmt)
PACBM9782_21285(fmt)
DDDDda3937_01522(fmt)
DZEDd1591_0355
DDCDd586_3704
DZCW909_18015(fmt)
DSOA4U42_06680(fmt)
CEDLH89_14810(fmt)
DFNCVE23_20100
DDQDDI_3816
DAQDAQ1742_04021(fmt)
DICDpoa569_000429
DLCO1Q98_13770(fmt)
DDADd703_0438
BGJAWC36_21130(fmt)
BRBEH207_00815
BNGEH206_02385
LBQCKQ53_03370
LPOPI6N93_01625(fmt)
SGLSG2247
SODSant_0461(fmt)
PESSOPEG_0358(fmt)
SENYHBA_0189(fmt)
SLIGGTU79_02730(fmt)
EAMEAMY_3351(fmt)
EAYEAM_3163(fmt)
ETAETA_31290(fmt)
EPYEpC_33420(fmt)
EPREPYR_03603(fmt)
EBIEbC_40980(fmt)
ERJEJP617_08340(fmt)
EPECI789_20640
EHDERCIPSTX3056_093(fmt)
ERWIGN242_01940
ETPLU633_03135(fmt)
ERPLJN55_02195(fmt)
ETORIN69_02095(fmt)
EGEEM595_0399(fmt)
BUCBU497(fmt)
BAPBUAP5A_490(fmt)
BAUBUAPTUC7_491(fmt)
BAWCWU_03255
BAJCCWS_02575
BUACWO_02630
BUPCWQ_02655
BAKBAKON_502(fmt)
BUHBUAMB_472(fmt)
BAPFBUMPF009_CDS00105(fmt)
BAPGBUMPG002_CDS00105(fmt)
BAPUBUMPUSDA_CDS00105(fmt)
BAPWBUMPW106_CDS00105(fmt)
BASBUsg_478(fmt)
BABbbp_440(fmt)
BCCBCc_314(fmt)
BAJBCTU_325(fmt)
BAPHIX46_02565(fmt)
WBRfmt
WGLWIGMOR_0263(fmt)
PAMPANA_3590(fmt)
PLFPANA5342_0453(fmt)
PAJPAJ_2814(fmt)
PAQPAGR_g0443
PVAPvag_2856(fmt)
PAGGAL522_21440
PAOPat9b_3609
KLNLH22_04275(fmt)
PANTPSNIH1_04255(fmt)
PANPPSNIH2_19310(fmt)
HHSHHS_02560(fmt)
PCKBMSBPS_0724
PAGCBEE12_04760
PSTWDSJ_00355 DSJ_15975
PALHB1H58_05510
PANSFCN45_17525
PEYEE896_02290
PDISD8B20_15660 D8B20_21000
PERLAC65_14440(fmt)
PJIKTJ90_02240(fmt)
PANOOJ965_04830(fmt)
KPIEN5580_01635(fmt)
PALFK6R05_02310(fmt)
PPHOCTZ24_18375
PGZC2E15_02235
PCDC2E16_02295
MINTC7M51_03942(fmt)
MTHIC7M52_03091(fmt)
MHANK6958_02145(fmt)
TCIA7K98_00710
TPTYNCTC11468_00159(fmt)
TATUEFZ10_00845
PLUplu1413 plu4696(fmt) plu4830
PLUMA4R40_07100 A4R40_23325(fmt) A4R40_24015
PAYPAU_04178(fmt)
PTTVY86_06800(fmt) VY86_11455
PAKHB0X70_07255 B0X70_23770
PLUICE143_07175 CE143_23810
PMRPMI3287(fmt)
PMIBBB2000_3313(fmt)
PVLAOB99_00830(fmt)
PVGCRN77_03230
PHAUPH4a_07880
PROTBTA34_17655
PCOLF1325_00800
PCIBF9282_00810
PPEEI6G31_08575(fmt)
PAPPQQS39_01000(fmt)
XBOXBJ1_4211(fmt)
XBVXBW1_4566(fmt)
XNEXNC1_0349(fmt)
XNMXNC2_0345(fmt)
XDOXDD1_0311(fmt)
XPOXPG1_3512(fmt)
XHOA9255_14395
XBUHGO23_18430(fmt)
XGRQL128_19870(fmt)
PSIS70_11515
PSXDR96_883(fmt)
PSTABGK56_14420
PTHAOI982_11675(fmt)
PRGRB151_042490(fmt)
PALACO695_05570
PHEINCTC12003_03768(fmt)
PRQCYG50_16670 CYG50_17485
PRJNCTC6933_03787(fmt)
PVCG3341_18515(fmt)
PMAGJI723_18880(fmt)
PHAGPZ638_19765(fmt)
PZJQS795_016525(fmt)
MMKMU9_278
ASYAUT07_00475(fmt)
AENARADI_0470(fmt)
ANSArsFIN_40830(fmt)
AEDE3U36_02330
AETLDL57_14405(fmt)
AAPCQG404_13695(fmt)
MWIMNY66_14990(fmt)
EICNT01EI_3561
ETRETAE_3200
ETDETAF_2888
ETEETEE_1426(fmt)
ETCETAC_15240
EDWQY76_04480(fmt)
EDLAAZ33_16725(fmt)
EHOA9798_01405
HAVAT03_20130(fmt)
HPARAL518_06415
OPODSM2777_05310(fmt)
LPVHYN51_07975
PRAGEKN56_18405
PFQQQ39_01810(fmt)
LRINCTC12151_00392(fmt)
GKNPVT67_00085(fmt)
HINHI_0623
HITNTHI0724(fmt)
HIPCGSHiEE_09115(fmt)
HIQCGSHiGG_06230
HIFHIBPF_16560
HILHICON_07740
HIUHIB_07530
HIER2846_1721(fmt)
HIZR2866_1864(fmt)
HIKHifGL_000229(fmt)
HIAH733_0508
HIHNF38_02055(fmt)
HIWNTHI477_01715(fmt)
HICNTHIC486_00382(fmt)
HIXNTHI723_01102(fmt)
HPRPARA_06670(fmt)
HDUHD_2029(fmt)
HAYC3V42_04705
HPITNCTC13334_00819(fmt)
HHZNCTC10839_00595(fmt)
HAEGNCTC8502_00484(fmt)
HPAAE5Q53_05290
HSEML3077_02515(fmt)
HAPHAPS_1910(fmt)
HPAZK756_09015(fmt)
HPASJL26_07955(fmt)
HPAKJT17_05530(fmt)
GLECJD39_08340
HSOHS_0040(fmt)
HSMHSM_1933
PMUPM1560(fmt)
PMVPMCN06_1822(fmt)
PULNT08PM_1892
PMPPmu_18260(fmt)
PMULDR93_408(fmt)
PDAG4362423_01852(fmt)
PSKYA6B44_10625
PATLKGI96_08165(fmt)
PCAIK7G93_001619(fmt)
MSUMS2202(fmt)
BSUNA4G13_08000
MHTD648_24860
MHQD650_1320
MHATB824_2060
MHXMHH_c04720(fmt)
MHAEF382_08410(fmt)
MHAMJ450_06545(fmt)
MHAOJ451_07565(fmt)
MHALN220_13610(fmt)
MHAQWC39_00665(fmt)
MHAYVK67_00670(fmt)
MVRX781_22950
MVIX808_570
MVGX874_540
MVEX875_20520
MGRAA4G16_09365
MBOSICJ55_02550(fmt)
MPEGHV560_01960(fmt)
MANNGM695_01890
APLAPL_1587(fmt)
APJAPJL_1620(fmt)
APAAPP7_1649(fmt)
ASUAsuc_0113
ASIASU2_10135(fmt)
ASSASU1_10180(fmt)
AEUACEE_10380(fmt)
APORDDU33_02645
AIOEXH44_06065
ADPNCTC12871_00945(fmt)
ALIGNCTC10568_01945(fmt)
AARTNYR89_09190(fmt)
AGPNYR63_08550(fmt)
AGKNYR60_07780(fmt)
AAPNT05HA_2137
AAZADJ80_03285(fmt)
AATD11S_0103(fmt)
AAND7S_03445(fmt)
AAHCF65_00409
AACNAANUM_0165(fmt)
AACTACT75_03905(fmt)
ASEGNCTC10977_00238(fmt)
AGJJ5A60_08030(fmt)
GANUMN179_01218
GSSNYR30_12375(fmt)
BTOWQG_4670
BTREF542_17370
BTRHF543_19120
BTRAF544_4950
APAGEIA51_10310
AVTNCTC3438_00018(fmt)
RPNENCTC8284_00378(fmt)
RHEYFEE42_07795
RHAEIHV77_06970(fmt)
OOIA6A10_08640
FCLA4G17_01275
BHUDA6A11_00625
MSEPCEP49_06285
PAETNCTC13378_01570(fmt)
XFAXF_0927
XFTPD_1762(fmt)
XFMXfasm12_1928
XFNXfasM23_1864
XFFXFLM_03180(fmt)
XFLP303_10150
XFSD934_05520
XFHXFHB_10740
XTWAB672_02410
XCCXCC3748(fmt)
XCBXC_3818
XCAxcc-b100_3929
XCPXCR_0558(fmt)
XCVXCV3925(fmt)
XAXXACM_3700(fmt)
XACXAC3800(fmt)
XCIXCAW_04560(fmt)
XCTJ151_03978
XCJJ158_03954
XCUJ159_03950
XCNJ169_03975
XCWJ162_03955
XCRJ163_03950
XCMJ164_03951
XCFJ172_03968
XFUXFF4834R_chr36920(fmt)
XAOXAC29_19310(fmt)
XOMXOO0547(XOO0547)
XOOXOO0586(fmt)
XOPPXO_04056(fmt)
XOYAZ54_22060
XORXOC_4133(fmt)
XOZBE73_02535
XALXALC_2857(Fmt)
XSASB85_16010
XTNFD63_02465
XFRBER92_00985
XVEBJD12_09865
XPEBJD13_19930
XHRXJ27_13060
XGABI317_03505
XPHXppCFBP6546_15385(fmt)
XVAC7V42_19530
XANAC801_18970
XARXB05_14000
XHYFZ025_06545
XCZEBN15_17880
XTHG4Q83_20365
XEUXSP_003612
XHDLMG31886_39390(fmt)
XPRMUG10_12950(fmt)
XAGHEP73_00587
XDYNYR95_20135(fmt)
XASHEP74_00578
XHAPG878_03430(fmt)
SMLSmlt4177(fmt)
SMTSmal_3584
BUJBurJV3_3627
SMZSMD_3776(fmt)
SACZAOT14_01570(fmt)
STEKAXG53_07475
SRHBAY15_3332
SLMBIZ42_07460
STENCCR98_18515
STEMCLM74_18855
STESMG068_18520
SINCDAIF1_37200(fmt)
SPAQSTNY_R37870
STEQICJ04_15835
SGENRKE57_18630(fmt)
PSUPsesu_0233
PSUWWQ53_06680
PSDDSC_04685(fmt)
PMEXH4W19_15205
PJPLAG73_16115(fmt)
PDDMNQ95_05195(fmt)
PWIMWN52_15515(fmt)
LABLA76x_0364(fmt)
LAQGLA29479_4988(fmt)
LCPLC55x_4921(fmt)
LGULG3211_4937(fmt)
LEZGLE_0357(fmt)
LEMLEN_4487(fmt)
LMBC9I47_0398
LYTDWG18_14695
LUEDCD74_11220
LYJFKV23_15185
LSOLGOY17_01480
LSXH8B22_08875
LAREHIV01_012455
LHXLYSHEL_10580(fmt)
LCASLYSCAS_10580(fmt)
LCICINQ41_01085
LAVIINQ42_01080
LLZLYB30171_00249(fmt)
LAUXLA521A_03430(fmt)
LYARDV84_00105 RDV84_04865(fmt)
LUMCNR27_14400
LUSE5843_01770
LUGFPZ22_08420
LFXLU699_12325(fmt)
THESFHQ07_07865
THEHG7079_00340
TCNH9L16_06280
TBVH9L17_07865
XBCELE36_20025
FAUFraau_3081
FSGLQ771_15535(fmt)
FEDLQ772_00130(fmt)
RHDR2APBS1_3694
RGLCS053_01275
RTHLRK53_02910(fmt)
DJICH75_19570
DJAHY57_03920
DTXATSB10_27410
DYEEO087_12495
DCSISN74_19265
DTLH8F01_09485
DTADYST_03215
DKOI596_464
LRZBJI69_05975
LPYFIV34_01395
LANHKR767_08020(fmt)
LFLIM816_17620
LAEGL2Y94_01225(fmt)
LAEOL2Y97_01295(fmt)
LAESL2Y96_01290(fmt)
XBAC7S18_20130
RBDALSL_0172
TAMNN4264_24290(fmt)
VCHVC_0045
VCFIR04_05140(fmt)
VCSMS6_2571
VCEVch1786_I2367(fmt)
VCQEN18_17330(fmt)
VCJVCD_001514
VCIO3Y_00210(fmt)
VCOVC0395_A2474(fmt)
VCRVC395_0135(fmt)
VCMVCM66_0045(fmt)
VCLVCLMA_A0043(fmt)
VCXVAA049_33(fmt)
VCZVAB027_33(fmt)
VVUVV1_1047(fmt)
VVYVV3226
VVMVVMO6_00037
VVLVV93_v1c29480(fmt)
VPAVP3043
VPBVPBB_2876
VPKM636_22020(fmt)
VPFM634_02065(fmt)
VPHVPUCM_3124
VHAVIBHAR_00392
VCAM892_10780(fmt)
VAGN646_2141 N646_3962
VEXVEA_001806 VEA_002056
VDBAL552_05670 AL552_24705
VHRAL538_09460
VNAPN96_13540(fmt)
VOWA9237_08125
VROBSZ04_22330 BSZ04_23540
VSPVS_3127
VEJVEJY3_15325(fmt)
VFUvfu_A00273
VNIVIBNI_A3837(fmt)
VANVAA_01770
LAGN175_00830(fmt)
VAUVANGNB10_cI0055c(fmt)
VCYIX92_15205 IX92_15790(fmt)
VCTJV59_39075(fmt)
VTUIX91_00175(fmt)
VEUIXK98_08875(fmt)
VSIMTO69_00175(fmt)
VFLAL536_20105
VMIAL543_09745
VBRA6E01_00215
VSCVSVS12_00252
VGABSQ33_09135
VSHBSZ05_05195 BSZ05_06105
VQICCZ37_00165
VTAA3307(fmt)
VNLD3H41_01045 D3H41_16540 D3H41_19935
VCCFAZ90_14940
VASGT360_00395
VAQFIV01_00035(arnA) FIV01_00315(fmt)
VSRVspart_00052(fmt)
VKABTD91_06455(fmt)
VZIG5S32_00175(fmt)
VNVIF132_15135(fmt)
VGIMID13_15420(fmt)
VSLLTQ54_08605(fmt)
VPLSA104470976_00062(fmt)
VJPNP165_00195(fmt)
VPGLZI70_07120(fmt)
VOSKNV97_18490(fmt)
VTICEQ48_18875
VCRAIS519_10260(fmt)
VNPKW548_01770(fmt)
VLEISX51_01625(fmt)
VSYK08M4_29520(fmt)
VRURND59_05950(fmt)
VMTQYQ96_00165(fmt)
VFIVF_2544(fmt)
VFMVFMJ11_2675(fmt)
VSAVSAL_I0074(fmt)
AWDAWOD_I_2608(fmt)
PPRPBPRA3580
PGBH744_2c0276 H744_2c1847
PDSCAY62_14440
PGHFH974_15740(fmt)
GHOAL542_09845
GKDK6Q96_16660(fmt)
PMAICF386_03130
SALYE8E00_13610
SKSFCN78_12880
SCOTHBA18_13240(fmt)
SPRON7E60_13780(fmt)
ELUXBTN50_0807
PAEPA0018(fmt)
PAEVN297_18(fmt)
PAEIN296_18(fmt)
PAUPA14_00190(fmt)
PAPPSPA7_0019(fmt)
PAGPLES_00171(fmt)
PAFPAM18_0018(fmt)
PNCNCGM2_0017(fmt)
PAEBNCGM1900_0016(fmt)
PDKPADK2_00090(fmt)
PSGG655_00090(fmt)
PRPM062_00085
PAEPPA1S_00090(fmt)
PAERPA1R_gp3528
PAEMU769_00090
PAELT223_00090
PAESSCV20265_0017
PAEUBN889_00049(fmt)
PAEGAI22_03820
PAECM802_18(fmt)
PAEOM801_18(fmt)
SECHB18_07820
PMYPmen_0054
PMKMDS_0072
PREPCA10_00190(fmt)
PPSEBN5_0026(fmt)
PFUWKF707C_170
PALCA0T30_02110(fmt)
PCQPcP3B5_00320(fmt)
PMUIG4G71_02655(fmt)
PNTG5B91_00155(fmt)
PPAAB7D75_00095
PPUPP_0067(fmt)
PPFPput_0083
PPGPputGB1_0083
PPWPputW619_0086
PPTPPS_0030 PPS_3162
PPBPPUBIRD1_0096(fmt)
PPIYSA_05101
PPXT1E_0893(fmt)
PPUHB479_00665(fmt)
PPUTL483_32395
PPUNPP4_00590(fmt)
PPUDDW66_0042
PFVPsefu_0043
PMONX969_15195 X969_26385
PMOTX970_14840 X970_25995
PPJRK21_01474 RK21_05153
PORAPT59_00205(fmt)
PMOLCLJ08_12625
PALDLU682_000110(fmt)
PIXRIN61_11910(fmt)
PMOSO165_023865(fmt)
PSTPSPTO_0178(fmt)
PSBPsyr_0018
PSYRN018_00075
PSPPSPPH_0020(fmt)
PSAVPSA3335_00105
PAMGBKM19_000630
PCIPCH70_00180
PAVLBKM03_00145
PVDCFBP1590_0095(fmt)
PCABJGS08_12440 JGS08_26915(fmt)
PCOFPOR16_25495
PTREI9H09_25540(fmt)
PSYIMME58_26495(fmt)
PASTN015_00625
PLIJKQP88_00080(fmt)
PFLPFL_0021(fmt)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c00220(fmt)
PPROPPC_0023(fmt)
PFEPSF113_0074(fmt)
PFNHZ99_17925(fmt)
PFOPfl01_0016
PFSPFLU_0017(fmt)
PFCPflA506_0016(fmt)
PPZH045_21200(fmt)
PFBVO64_3063
PMANOU5_3432(fmt)
PTVAA957_14350(fmt)
PCGAXG94_15700(fmt)
PVRPverR02_00120
PAZOAYR47_07155(fmt)
POIBOP93_00085
PRXHRH33_00980(fmt)
PMEDE3Z27_00325
PKRAYO71_03030(fmt)
PMUDNCTC8068_00018(fmt)
PTOLI7845_00090(fmt)
PFWPF1751_v1c00170(fmt)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF708155
PFXA7318_27475
PENPSEEN0024(fmt)
PLULFOB45_04415 FOB45_25190
PBAPSEBR_a75
PBCCD58_00390(fmt)
PPUUPputUW4_00015(fmt)
PDRH681_00300(fmt)
PSVPVLB_00435(fmt)
PSKU771_00300
PKCPKB_0018(fmt)
PCHEY04_08075 EY04_13215 EY04_22795 EY04_29385(fmt) EY04_30535
PCZPCL1606_01910 PCL1606_35040 PCL1606_60590
PCPJM49_01215 JM49_08385 JM49_16755 JM49_21795 JM49_30445(fmt)
PCHPC4K32_0020 C4K32_2845
PFZAV641_00080(fmt)
PLQAA042_01865 AA042_10310
PALKPSAKL28_00550
PRHLT40_16235(fmt)
PSWLK03_06355(fmt)
PPVNJ69_18790(fmt)
PSESPSCI_1692(fmt)
PSEMTO66_00100(fmt) TO66_13080 TO66_30410
PSECCCOS191_0023(fmt)
PPSYAOC04_20305(fmt)
PSOSPOS17_0025(fmt)
PFKPFAS1_10915
PANRA7J50_0018
PPSLBJP27_14165
PSETTHL1_20
PSILPMA3_24495 PMA3_30145(fmt)
PYMAK972_5914
PADEC3B55_01009(fmt)
PKEDLD99_00080
PALLUYA_00210 UYA_15055
PUMHGP31_00680(fmt)
POJPtoMrB4_00180(fmt) PtoMrB4_36520
PGGFX982_01477
PPSHG5J76_03050(fmt)
PGYAWU82_06315
PLALFXN65_00155
PSEJHNQ25_01180(fmt)
PVKEPZ47_00370
PEZHWQ56_00100(fmt)
PBZGN234_17980(fmt)
PKHJLK41_00195(fmt)
PTYJWV26_10570(fmt)
PMAOPMYSY11_0021(fmt)
PATAJWU58_00495(fmt)
PDWBV82_13620 BV82_2315(fmt)
PZEHU754_001120(fmt)
PMOEHV782_001110(fmt)
PCAMHNE05_17810(fmt)
PSEPC4K39_0023
PPIIQL104_00120(fmt) QL104_08880
PVWHU752_001150(fmt)
PTRTHU722_0001095(fmt)
PXAKSS93_01850(fmt)
PSAMHU731_016160(fmt)
PTZHU718_001130(fmt)
PQIKH389_00105(fmt)
PSHHHU773_001055(fmt)
PXNHU772_000110(fmt)
PHVHU739_017540(fmt)
PPRGHU725_000110(fmt)
PANHHU763_000140(fmt)
PASGKSS96_00965(fmt)
PFAKKSS94_00105(fmt)
PMUYKSS95_03005(fmt) KSS95_21045
PMAMKSS90_00105(fmt)
PAZEKSS91_00770(fmt)
PALVKSS97_01315(fmt)
PORYEJA05_00120
PWZJ7655_00440(fmt)
PTKEXN22_01685
PTWTUM18999_00170(fmt)
PZAHU749_001245(fmt)
PIEHU724_001080(fmt)
PWYHU734_000785(fmt)
PTAENCTC10697_00017(fmt)
PGFJ0G10_01050(fmt)
PCAVD3880_00075
PJUL1P09_00115(fmt)
PHFNLY38_00255(fmt)
PPHNHU825_05255(fmt)
PIZLAB08_R00150(fmt)
PPEGKUA23_00085(fmt)
PSIINF676_00665(fmt)
PSIHLOY51_00115(fmt)
PCASLOY40_00350(fmt)
PFITKJY40_01045(fmt)
PASILG197_05280(fmt) LG197_21405
PKMPZ739_00110(fmt)
PNBNK667_27150(fmt)
PSOAPSm6_20220(fmt)
PTAIICN73_06300(fmt)
PKKQQ992_00110(fmt)
PKJQ1W70_09970(fmt)
PHYGJTY93_00095(fmt)
PHOMKJF94_26645(fmt)
PCHEQYM18_07875(fmt)
PCUCPSH97_00095(fmt)
PTRLOU419_00095(fmt)
PPAELDL65_11230(fmt)
PPAOK3169_00075(fmt)
PRHZCRX69_26685
PSJYAA098_27350(fmt)
PSKUKUIN1_00180(fmt)
PSHSJJN09_26000(fmt)
PHEFPSH57_00390(fmt)
PSAPST_0020(fmt)
PSZPSTAB_0027
PSRPSTAA_0021(fmt)
PSCA458_00160(fmt)
PSJPSJM300_00210(fmt)
PSHPsest_0022
PSTTCH92_00145(fmt)
PSTUUIB01_00105(fmt)
PSEDDM292_19060
PCHLLLJ08_00105(fmt)
PBMCL52_00105(fmt)
PKGLW136_00105(fmt)
SDEGGOM96_10545
PZDKQ248_03905(fmt)
AVNAvin_00160(fmt)
AVLAvCA_00160(fmt)
AVDAvCA6_00160(fmt)
ACXAchr_1090
PBBAKN87_08330(fmt)
PAGRE2H98_09680 E2H98_12125
EMODM558_15090
EAZJHT90_03730(fmt)
ENTOMTZ49_08120(fmt)
HPEGEAO82_01950
HAESLO767_16645(fmt)
PDENF1C79_24755
HARRHV822_08460(fmt)
PNNKEM63_00075(fmt)
PPHABVH74_04620
DCEO6P33_03010(fmt)
PBAUOS670_12595(fmt)
MAQMaqu_0042
MHCMARHY0028(fmt)
MADHP15_3743(fmt)
MBSMRBBS_0036(fmt)
MSRAU15_04250
MPQABA45_00190(fmt)
MARIACP86_09315(fmt)
MLQASQ50_10605(fmt)
MSQBKP64_15115
MARAD0851_12340
MARJMARI_27560(fmt)
MALLPBN92_00155(fmt)
MSHEMAALD49_00300(fmt)
MANPEHN06_00235
MSANLPB19_04000(fmt)
KAKKalk_11415
PSPIPS2015_13
PARPsyc_0659 Psyc_2139(fmt)
PCRPcryo_2467
PRWPsycPRwf_2383
PSOPSYCG_13355
PURAOC03_06405
PALIA3K91_2727
PSPGAK823_13575
PSYGAK825_13995
PSYCDABAL43B_2820(fmt)
PSYAAOT82_1831 AOT82_2619
PSYYDLE54_11575
PSYPE5677_13510
PKYPKHYL_41120 PKHYL_41130
PCIAQ6344_14535(fmt)
ACBA1S_3456
ABMABSDF3648(fmt)
ABYABAYE0022(fmt)
ABCACICU_03655
ABNAB57_3912
ABBABBFA_00022(fmt)
ABXABK1_3709
ABZABZJ_03846
ABRABTJ_00026
ABDABTW07_3860
ABADABD1_33590(fmt)
ABJBJAB07104_03756
ABABBJAB0715_03842
ABAJBJAB0868_03704
ABAZP795_0110
ABKLX00_18630
ABAUIX87_14320
ABAAIX88_02075
ABWBL01_06635
ABALABLAC_00220
ACCBDGL_002928(fmt)
ANORR32_00125
ALCOTEC02_00130
ACALBUM88_19470
ASEII8T81_00125(fmt)
ACDAOLE_00100
ACIACIAD3637(fmt)
ATTAMQ28_07915
AEIAOY20_03845
AJORZ95_00185
ACWA0J50_00030 A0J50_17920
ACVAMD27_00160
AHLAHTJS_00150
AJNBVL33_01555
ASOLBEN76_13020
ALABFG52_00170
ASJAsACE_CH02845(fmt)
AIDCTZ23_15035
ADVDJ533_02655
ARJDOM24_14245
AWUBEN71_00835
ACUMC9E88_004095
AGUAS4_00260(fmt)
AUGURS_1072
ALWFOB21_09775
ADSFPL17_14525
ABERBSR55_21085
ATNFM020_15805
ACHICDG60_17845
ALJG8D99_15330
AWGGFH30_13075
ASHAG8E00_00235
ATGJ4G44_02715
AVBRYU24_00330(fmt)
ABOUACBO_00250(fmt)
AGYLFPL18_07145
ACIUA3K93_12520
AVZHWI77_00135
APOTMZO21_12560(fmt)
ATZM5E07_16060(fmt)
APRLPY247_05780(fmt)
ACOINQU59_03565(fmt)
AVIVLF296_00150(fmt)
ACIEKIP84_00125(fmt)
MCTMCR_1897(fmt)
MCSDR90_84(fmt)
MCATMC25239_00034(fmt)
MOIMOVS_10625
MOSAXE82_07290
MBLAAX09_10210
MBOIDQF64_10030 DQF64_12735 DQF64_14370
MCUNNCTC10297_00513(fmt)
MNNI6G26_01510
MNSLU293_05085(fmt)
MNCLU297_04980(fmt)
MNJLU290_10585(fmt)
MHACLU276_09870(fmt)
MBAHHYN46_13000
SONSO_0031(fmt)
SDNSden_0023
SFRSfri_0023
SAZSama_0042 Sama_2246
SBLSbal_0031
SBMShew185_0026
SBNSbal195_0030
SBPSbal223_0030
SBTSbal678_0030
SBSSbal117_0031
SBBSbal175_0030
SLOShew_3737
SPCSputcn32_0023
SHPSput200_0023
SSESsed_0034
SPLSpea_0030
SHEShewmr4_0028
SHMShewmr7_0026
SHNShewana3_0034
SHWSputw3181_0023
SHLShal_0026
SWDSwoo_0037
SWPswp_0056
SVOSVI_0062(fmt)
SHFCEQ32_16380
SJASJ2017_0025
SPSWSps_00068 Sps_03738 Sps_03741
SBJCF168_00175
SMAVCFF01_18535
SHEWCKQ84_07875
SALGBS332_07145
SLJEGC82_01230
SMAIEXU30_10470
SPOLFH971_00115
SBKSHEWBE_0624(fmt)
SKHSTH12_03694(fmt)
SAESHBH39_00115(fmt)
SLITJQC75_00160(fmt) JQC75_11560
SCAATUM17387_00250(fmt)
SPSHFM037_00180
SEURFM038_000165(fmt)
SYKKDN34_00105(fmt)
SCYPJYB88_00130(fmt)
SAVIJYB87_00095(fmt)
SSEMJYB85_00140(fmt) JYB85_12315
SGLAFJ709_00130
SINVK8B83_02290(fmt)
SXMMKD32_00120(fmt)
SVMKDH10_003028(fmt)
SHEJMZ182_00115(fmt)
SCHKGII14_00120
SACHK0H61_00120(fmt)
SAEGK0H80_19140(fmt)
SDEOD0436_00265(fmt)
SMESK0I73_18535(fmt)
SHAOK0H81_19645(fmt)
SZHK0H63_00155(fmt)
SSPAK0I31_19515(fmt)
SHNSK0J45_19165(fmt)
SRHSK0I63_19375(fmt)
SPSJK0I62_18625(fmt)
SMAYK0H60_00370(fmt)
SOGRA178_00155(fmt)
SPSREGC80_05065
ILOIL0017(fmt)
ILIK734_00085
IPICEW91_09085 CEW91_12195
IDICWC33_02965 CWC33_05415
IDTC5610_00080
IABK5X84_00085(fmt)
CPSCPS_0019(fmt) CPS_2096
COMCMT41_00095(fmt)
COZA3Q34_06215 A3Q34_10310(fmt)
COLWA3Q33_06895 A3Q33_08380(fmt) A3Q33_16520
COLADBO93_00075 DBO93_08710
COVEKO29_00080 EKO29_16590
CBERB5D82_07005 B5D82_08055 B5D82_16775
LSDEMK97_05530 EMK97_05535 EMK97_11450
THTE2K93_08505 E2K93_11115
THAPFNC98_00070 FNC98_10360
THABLP316_03605(fmt)
THATH3N35_00070(fmt)
TACTSG35_000070(fmt)
TVDSG34_029450(fmt)
PHAPSHAa0022(fmt)
PTNPTRA_a0030(fmt)
PSMPSM_A0025(fmt)
PSEOOM33_03320(fmt) OM33_14250
PIAPI2015_0023
PPHEPP2015_18
PBWD172_000070(fmt)
PRRAT705_12255(fmt) AT705_20105
PLZS4054249_00090(fmt) S4054249_18555 S4054249_18565 S4054249_21380
PALNB0W48_08175 B0W48_12430
PPISB1L02_00095 B1L02_14470
PEAPESP_a0027(fmt)
PSPOPSPO_a0022(fmt)
PARTPARC_a0026(fmt)
PTUPTUN_a0023(fmt)
PNGPNIG_a0029(fmt)
PTDPTET_a0026(fmt)
PSENPNC201_00095(fmt)
PDJD0907_00325
PAGAPAGA_a0030(fmt) PAGA_a1088
PCARPC2016_0022 PC2016_0445
PMAACPA52_15915
PXIJ5O05_05930 J5O05_10245(fmt) J5O05_12515
PVBJ5X90_05600(fmt) J5X90_21735
PSAZPA25_00180(fmt) PA25_07390
PDVFFU37_15550
PFLICTT31_00095
PSHOKQ246_14460(fmt)
PMAZR5H13_00095(fmt)
PSMMPspMM1_00220(fmt)
PSYMJ1N51_09570(fmt)
AMCMADE_1000100(fmt) MADE_1001525 MADE_1001905 MADE_1005805 MADE_1005855
AMHI633_00115
AMAAamad1_00100(fmt) amad1_01385 amad1_01725
AMALI607_00095 I607_01370
AMAEI876_00100 I876_01625
AMAOI634_00095 I634_01585
AMADI636_00095(fmt) I636_01355 I636_01695
AMAII635_00095(fmt)
AMAGI533_00095 I533_01320
AMACMASE_00105(fmt)
AMBAMBAS45_00110(fmt) AMBAS45_01320
AMGAMEC673_00105
AMKAMBLS11_00105(fmt) AMBLS11_01195
ALTambt_00100
AALEP13_00095(fmt)
AAUSEP12_00095(fmt)
ASPAOR13_3504
ASQAVL57_00645 AVL57_01310(fmt)
AAWAVL56_00095(fmt)
ALRDS731_00100
ALEAV939_00095(fmt)
ALZAV940_00095(fmt)
APELCA267_009490(fmt)
SALMD0Y50_09580 D0Y50_19295
SALKFBQ74_00100
GAGGlaag_0022 Glaag_0121
GNIGNIT_0020(fmt) GNIT_0801
GPSC427_0019 C427_3041 C427_3203
PMESFX988_02601
PATPatl_0022
LALAT746_16560 AT746_18905(fmt)
CATEC2869_08440 C2869_16240
SALHHMF8227_00022
HMIsoil367_00115
PAEWKIH87_00085(fmt)
AGZM0C34_01120(fmt)
AGQLQZ07_00995(fmt)
AGAROAG1_01880(fmt)
ALKMNKI27_19105(fmt)
ASEMNNL22_00120(fmt)
CATTOLW01_00290(fmt)
ALIIQR722_00090(fmt)
PMAWMACH26_00180(fmt) MACH26_34160
PINPing_0079
PSYPCNPT3_00690
FBLFbal_0022
FESHER31_15605(fmt)
MVSMVIS_4338(fmt)
MYAMORIYA_2868(fmt)
MMAAFR932_09535 FR932_18345
MOQHWV03_00415(fmt)
CJACJA_3581(fmt)
CEBB0D95_13630
CELLCBR65_13545
CEKD0B88_04980
CEGD0C16_18110
SDESde_0020(fmt) Sde_2129
TTUTERTU_0036(fmt) TERTU_3501
SAGAM5M_08955 M5M_12375
MARQMARGE09_P3884
GILNHM04_11485(fmt)
MKEOOT55_14105(fmt)
SPOIIMCC21906_00443
SNANI6N98_00075(fmt)
STAWNCG89_09680(fmt)
ZALAZF00_18780(fmt)
OSGBST96_07895
MTHDA3224_00110(fmt)
MICCAUP74_00924(fmt)
MAGAMag101_00090
MIIBTJ40_00115
MICTFIU95_00125(fmt)
MHYDGTQ55_17665
MCELLPW13_15640(fmt)
MICZGL2_13410(fmt)
MVBMJO52_00125(fmt)
MPAFR5R33_09400(fmt)
MBRGPVT68_11230(fmt)
HJABST95_02795 BST95_15050
HALCEY643_00085 EY643_07425
KIMG3T16_09795(fmt)
AFUSEYZ66_00060
PAQME0F26_02800
CBUCBU_1997(fmt)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A0090(fmt)
CBDCBUD_2096(fmt)
CBGCbuG_2005(fmt)
CBCCbuK_2047(fmt)
CEYCleRT_15270(fmt)
CEAZ664_01235
CENDEGQ50_01215
CENOCEAn_00042
RVIRVIR1_01350(fmt)
ALGAQULUS_00980(fmt)
ASIPAQUSIP_00960(fmt)
CEQB1F76_01220
LPNlpg2594(fmt)
LPHLPV_2929(fmt)
LPOLPO_2869(fmt)
LPULPE509_00444
LPMLP6_2625(fmt)
LPFlpl2517(fmt)
LPPlpp2647(fmt)
LPCLPC_0548(fmt)
LPAlpa_03797(fmt)
LPElp12_2587
LLOLLO_0629(fmt)
LFALFA_2526(fmt)
LHALHA_2885(fmt)
LOKLoa_00598
LCDclem_02000(fmt)
LESCCU22_00925
LSHCAB17_07385
LLG44548918_02393(fmt)
LIBE4T55_10370
LGTE4T54_03705
LJRNCTC11533_02562(fmt)
LCJNCTC11976_01383(fmt_1) NCTC11976_01384(fmt_2)
LWASAMEA4504053_3081(fmt)
LSSNCTC12082_01735(fmt)
LADLNCTC12735_00633(fmt)
LANTTUM19329_06310(fmt)
LLYJ2N86_04840
LCADPXX05_00335(fmt)
TMCLMI_0341(fmt)
MCAMCA2844(fmt)
METUGNH96_03620
MMEOOOT43_14105(fmt)
MMTMetme_3506
MDNJT25_016150
MDHAYM39_16180
MKOMKLM6_3325
METLU737_05985
MPADKEF85_14580(fmt)
MELLIVG45_13975
MRPNM686_017035(fmt)
MMOTQZJ86_05505(fmt)
MAHMEALZ_2703 MEALZ_3428(fmt)
MBUREQU24_06835 EQU24_18040
MPSYCEK71_13760
MMAIsS8_1507 sS8_3147
MSZEMSZNOR_1717(fmt) MSZNOR_2382
MMOBF6R98_18275
MEINmethR_P0426 methR_P2565
MOZMoryE10_29940(fmt)
MISZMishRS11D_36210(fmt)
MESLKKZ03_02340(fmt)
MEIYMIN45_P2132
MCAUMIT9_P1959
FTUFTT_0925(fmt)
FTQRO31_1063(fmt)
FTFFTF0925(fmt)
FTWFTW_0818(fmt)
FTRNE061598_05300
FTTFTV_0879(fmt)
FTGFTU_0963(fmt)
FTLFTL_1285
FTHFTH_1257(fmt)
FTAFTA_1358(fmt)
FTSF92_07125
FTIFTS_1257(fmt)
FTOX557_06665
FTCDA46_1487(fmt)
FTVCH67_1660(fmt)
FTZCH68_1391(fmt)
FTMFTM_0883(fmt)
FTNFTN_0803(fmt)
FTXAW25_1216(fmt)
FTDAS84_1737(fmt)
FTYCH70_1219(fmt)
FCFFNFX1_0812
FCNFN3523_0982 FN3523_1482
FHIFSC454_05135
FPHFphi_1814
FPTBZ13_172(fmt)
FPIBF30_70(fmt)
FPMLA56_1032 LA56_359(fmt)
FPXKU46_1481(fmt)
FPZLA55_967(fmt)
FPJLA02_1512(fmt)
FRTF7308_1301
FNAOOM_1485
FNLM973_05155
FRFLO80_01335(fmt)
FPERACH24_03390(fmt)
FHACDV26_07450
FRXF7310_05190 F7310_08420
FRMBBG19_0828
FRCKX01_1204(fmt) KX01_1755
FADCDH04_04900
FMIF0R74_03625
FOOCGC45_04200
FNNFSC774_04470 FSC774_06095
FSRKQR59_05190(fmt)
FRLFIP56_05450
FGUSD28_04400(fmt)
AFRIE3E15_04070
AIIE4K63_04340
TCXTcr_0192
HTREPV75_01365 EPV75_07825
HMARHVMH_0252(fmt)
TCYThicy_1520
TAOTHIAE_09740
THIOAYJ59_12245(fmt)
TMHJX580_10345(fmt)
MEJQ7A_251
MECQ7C_1940
MPINLGT42_001645(fmt)
MMAFGCM100_15340(fmt)
MTHAVSX76_02510(fmt)
CYQQ91_2106
CZACYCME_0319
CYYCPC19_02280
PSALPSLF89_69(fmt)
THIGFE785_01065
TXAHQN79_01320(fmt) HQN79_08320
TIBTHMIRHAM_02380(fmt)
TLHNR989_01275(fmt)
TSETHMIRHAS_02500(fmt)
TZOTHMIRHAT_20090(fmt)
TIGTHII_0475 THII_0740
BLEPAL038_01700
TUNJ9260_17035(fmt)
TLOJ9253_16355(fmt)
TANIJ8380_05940(fmt)
TWNL2Y54_04560(fmt)
TLCRCF98_09040(fmt)
TSJL3K52_02240(fmt)
TDUQJT80_13335 QJT80_13905(fmt)
CYSNYP54_01060(fmt)
NOCNoc_3015
NHLNhal_3817
NWANwat_3072
NWRE3U44_03495 E3U44_08200
ALVAlvin_2074
ATEPAtep_12250(fmt)
TVIThivi_3197
TMBThimo_1246
MPURMARPU_04200 MARPU_05245
TEETel_05555 Tel_13640 Tel_14895(fmt)
NTTTAO_1647
TSYTHSYN_20460
RHHE0Z06_00125
RHEIATY27_02045(fmt)
TTPE6P07_04635
NTGNSCAC_1600(fmt)
THIPN838_04285 N838_06550
CJAPGWK36_03955
THIMKFB96_06825
TBOGLT988_19400(fmt)
TLRThiosp_03609(fmt)
TFRIThiofri_02847(fmt)
TWGThiowin_01829(fmt)
AEHMlg_2627
HHAHhal_2322
HHKHH1059_01390(fmt)
HHCM911_01110
EBSECTOBSL9_0883
TGRTgr7_0196
TKMTK90_2272
TNITVNIR_0418(fmt_[H])
TTITHITH_13720 THITH_15580
TVRTVD_01285
SSALSPISAL_00285
SPIUSPICUR_00270
SROSBBH56_08925
SPIZGJ672_00350
SHAILMH63_00430(fmt)
AAEOBJI67_15010
AFYBW247_15835
NAXHC341_00340
HNAHneap_2084
HAZA9404_10045
WMAWM2015_317
WEZIC757_14925
GAIIMCC3135_06785(fmt) IMCC3135_27335(arnA)
GHLGM160_01310
TBNTBH_C0408
EPSL0Y14_00820(fmt)
SEDSAAY24_12335
WOCBA177_00490
TTCFOKN1_0354
THICTspCOW1_23860(fmt)
HCHHCH_00029(fmt)
HAHEENC22_00155
HAHHO5O45_25205(fmt)
CSACsal_2868
CCAGSR908_05330(fmt)
HELHELO_1375(fmt)
HCSFF32_09240(fmt)
HAKKO116_03702
HAMHALO3955
HHUAR456_16435(fmt)
HCOLOKO_00214(fmt)
HALOBWR19_16140
HHHCLM76_09025
HBEBEI_0398
HAGBB497_00715
HAFC8233_13935
HMDCTT34_03340
HAXIHAALTHF_00280n
HSVHNO53_18075(fmt)
HPROLMS44_02925(fmt)
HQDK1Y77_03085(fmt)
HBHE4T21_17910(fmt)
HBPHPTD01_522
HALFQEN58_02875(fmt)
HHAOQWG60_02125(fmt)
HASOB2G49_13415
HALWB6N23_07405(fmt)
HASHHXW73_02980(fmt)
HPISP1P91_03905(fmt)
HAMSNF683_10335(fmt)
HCAMI4484_17775
HALKCUU95_02970
HVNEI420_02950
HSRHSBAA_08820(fmt)
HPIZGYM47_03105(fmt)
HNPSR894_02600(fmt)
HTTHZS52_00910(fmt)
HSXHNO51_17735
EMECEM_166(fmt)
ZPLZBT109_2390
HAAA5892_17420(fmt)
CMAIBFX80_02635
CAMHLCW13_14585(fmt)
COBECLAM6_29650(fmt)
COBBH2O77_14980(fmt)
KUSB9G99_01670 B9G99_09895
KMAB9H00_04940
KUYFY550_03380
PAURFGL86_01150 FGL86_13905
SAJSQO259_09725 QO259_12560(fmt)
ABOABO_0130(fmt)
ALNAS19_01340
ALCAASALC70_02241(fmt)
ADIB5T_00116(fmt)
AXEP40_00645(fmt)
APACS7S_00140
MMWMmwyl1_0016 Mmwyl1_1667
MMEMarme_0014 Marme_0617 Marme_1920
MPCMar181_0015
MPRIMP3633_0034(fmt)
MARDIBG28_00080(fmt)
MFOIJSY38_09410(fmt)
MPRFJ8N69_08120(fmt)
MRHIKDW99_00110(fmt)
MPONMACH16_00490(fmt)
TOLTOL_0121
TORR615_00610(fmt)
TWANHUF19_00140(fmt)
OAIOLEAN_C00190(fmt)
MARSA8C75_00105
MGEOCFI10_00065
MSECLN244_00075(fmt)
MARLHH196_09125
MRZKDW95_15920(fmt)
BSANCHH28_04535
NCUF0U83_00105
NJPNEJAP_0020(fmt)
NIKF5I99_00055
BMARHF888_00370(fmt)
AJPAMJAP_0028(fmt)
VCWGJQ55_00100
BACZKFF03_17380(fmt)
GSNYC6258_00607
RFOREIFOR_03305
OMEOLMES_0034(fmt)
LLPGH975_00725 GH975_08655
ENWMJO57_00085(fmt) MJO57_15345
EEINX720_10800(fmt)
ENGO2T12_00900(fmt)
EMPEZMO1_0014(fmt1) EZMO1_3237(fmt2)
PLEIQ9312_12315(fmt)
AHAAHA_0257(fmt) AHA_4155
AHYAHML_01260
AHDAI20_18190(fmt)
AHRV428_01370(fmt)
AHPV429_01370(fmt)
AHJV469_21950(fmt)
AHHRY45_01565(fmt)
AHIVU14_21205(fmt)
AAJBOQ57_01170
ASAASA_4141(fmt)
AEOO23A_p3453
AVRB565_3811
AVOAMS64_15065 AMS64_22350(fmt)
AMEDB224_5480
ASRWL1483_1691(fmt)
ADHCK627_03030 CK627_05065
ACAVVI35_20145
AEMCK911_16160
AEAC2U39_00515 C2U39_14465
ARVC7N77_03275
AESC2U30_15560
AELNCTC12917_04076(fmt)
ASIMFE240_16480
AALLI6G90_01165 I6G90_16970(fmt)
AJDI6H43_09765(fmt)
ARIVKYK33_00805(fmt)
ASAAKXJ75_01060(fmt)
AEJE5E97_05500
ABESIU367_00915(fmt)
TAUTola_0152
OCEGU3_00065
OPEPU634_00750(fmt)
OCMCBP12_11850
OPFCBP31_09350
ZDFAN401_16710(fmt)
KKOKkor_2619
KGETQ33_1386 TQ33_2252
KSDKS2013_1445 KS2013_2307
KPDCW740_12275
KAMSR900_01955(fmt)
DNODNO_0157(fmt)
CHJNCTC10426_02007(fmt) NCTC10426_02053(purN_2)
SUTRL0B52_07495(fmt)
IGNMMG00_01730(fmt)
WCNPE074_08015(fmt)
GAPGAPWK_0173
GAQRAM11_00300(fmt)
FPPFPB0191_00154 FPB0191_01047
ORBIPMB12_00810(fmt)
SDFACG33_00555 ACG33_04990
SOKD0B54_23120
SINIGT972_11145
FCEJN531_008135(fmt)
GBIPG2T_09385
SLIMSCL_0027 SCL_0154
SVASVA_0020
ACIIC4901_00810 C4901_01080
ATYA9R16_000690(fmt) A9R16_000910
SALNSALB1_0532
TSNW908_02390(fmt)
THINCRN91_07735
THOSP60_06205
EOFNARSGI1_00860(fmt)
EORNARRFE1_01830(fmt)
EOPNARPIN1_01260(fmt)
REVHUE57_02350(fmt)
ACILESZ_00024(fmt)
CDIZCEDIAZO_00427(fmt)
SADEGFK82_00454(fmt)
BCIBCI_0415(fmt)
BCIBIM45_927
BCIGAB162_364(fmt)
RMARmag_0785
REOHUE58_00200
VOKCOSY_0715(fmt)
EBHBSEPE_1150(fmt)
BTHGMS2017_0503
EAGF7X37_00055(fmt)
GPBHDN1F_37660(fmt)
ENMEBS_0109(fmt)
EEUNAREPO1_01500(fmt)
IFOCVFO_0161(fmt)
APHFCVPH_0949(fmt)
NMENMB0111(fmt)
NMPNMBB_0117
NMHNMBH4476_0105(fmt)
NMDNMBG2136_0105(fmt)
NMMNMBM01240149_1978(fmt)
NMSNMBM01240355_0108(fmt)
NMQNMBM04240196_0114(fmt)
NMZNMBNZ0533_0111(fmt)
NMANMA0163
NMWNMAA_1870(fmt)
NMXNMA510612_0175(fmt)
NMCNMC0103(fmt)
NMNNMCC_2038(fmt)
NMTNMV_0122(fmt)
NMINMO_1926(fmt)
NGONGO_1870
NGKNGK_2398
NLANLA_0510(fmt)
NELNELON_09050
NWESAMEA3174300_0083(fmt_1) SAMEA3174300_1897(fmt_2)
NSIA6J88_03995 A6J88_04740
NMJNM96_12155 NM96_12950
NEIBG910_03065 BG910_05185
NEKCGZ77_06075
NFVFAH67_09800
NSFFAH66_08935 FAH66_10500
NZLD0T92_00435 D0T92_03400
NAQD0T90_04950
NBLGJV52_06280
NZOSAMEA4504057_0657(fmt)
NCINCTC10296_00183(fmt)
NCZNCTC10294_01632(fmt)
NANINCTC12227_01884(fmt)
NBCH3L91_03100 H3L91_08135
NWDH3L96_01530
NSGH3L94_02365
NMUSH7A79_1739 H7A79_1902(fmt)
NSCJ7445_10880(fmt) J7445_11525
NPFLPB400_01480(fmt) LPB400_10720
NDNH3L92_00245 H3L92_10815
NDULVJ88_10650(fmt) LVJ88_11270
NAWLVJ86_00715(fmt)
NMBMON40_01620(fmt) MON40_11935
NLSPJU73_08560(fmt)
SALVSALWKB2_0147
SCOMPYG29_10145(fmt)
KKIKKKWG1_1069(fmt)
KOAH3L93_04930
VFFVITFI_CDS1278
VITADP71_32840
VSTLVJ81_11755(fmt)
VMSLVJ82_07720(fmt)
ECORSAMEA4412678_0295(fmt)
EEXEZJ17_07085
SMURBWP33_10105
AFFH3L97_02105
ACRSLVJ80_09340(fmt)
CSTEH3L98_01320
NBACUN60_09280
PTESJQU52_03505
MCERMON37_00270(fmt) MON37_00970
USULVJ78_11495(fmt)
UTELVJ83_12990(fmt)
WBOMIS45_05415(fmt)
CCAHDWG20_03770
CVICV_0748 CV_2818(fmt2) CV_4264(fmt)
CVCBKX93_04550 BKX93_11620 BKX93_16060
CHROCXB49_00630 CXB49_07720 CXB49_19295
CHRIDK842_05600 DK842_09985 DK842_20970
CHRBDK843_01675 DK843_03960 DK843_11130 DK843_15560
CRZD1345_01570 D1345_08585 D1345_18305 D1345_20230
CHRMFYK34_08325 FYK34_15200 FYK34_18935
CHAECH06BL_03060(fmt) CH06BL_19240 CH06BL_37210 CH06BL_41730
PSENH8B_0285
AMAHDLM_3523 DLM_4311
AQSDKK66_05970 DKK66_09585
VOGLCH97_10315(fmt)
IODEJO50_06255 EJO50_10790
IFLC1H71_05240 C1H71_18895
JEUBJP62_01990 BJP62_08885
JESJHS3_10680 JHS3_21470(fmt)
DEEHQN60_10720
DTKK4H28_09685(fmt)
CHIZHQ393_02940 HQ393_10285
CFONHZU75_10970
CHICN8I74_17265(fmt)
CARIFNU76_12845
CKSH9L41_00470
LHKLHK_02795 LHK_03149(fmt)
AQLBXU06_16025
MAERDAI18_06290 DAI18_14050
RSORSc0072(fmt) RSc1320(pmrIa)
RSEF504_1352 F504_81
RPUCDC45_00370 CDC45_06805
RNCGO999_09805 GO999_16345
RSCRCFBP_20106(pmrIa) RCFBP_21372(fmt)
RSLRPSI07_2047(pmrIa) RPSI07_3304(fmt)
RSNRSPO_c02036(pmrIa) RSPO_c03286(fmt)
RSMCMR15_20531(pmrIa) CMR15_30830(fmt)
RSYRSUY_17580(arnA) RSUY_31720(fmt)
RSGJK151_02225 JK151_10915
RPIRpic_1195 Rpic_3677
RPFRpic12D_1256 Rpic12D_3354
RPJN234_20655 N234_29830
RMNTK49_03180 TK49_10750
RINACS15_2048 ACS15_3821(fmt)
RWEKOL96_14145 KOL96_24115(fmt)
REHH16_A3699(fmt) H16_B1641(h16_B1641)
CNCCNE_1c36500(fmt) CNE_2c16340(arnA1)
CUHBJN34_19730 BJN34_29865
REUReut_A3407 Reut_B3975
RMERmet_3564(fmt) Rmet_4591
CTIRALTA_A3154(fmt) RALTA_B1451
CBWRR42_m4168 RR42_s0525 RR42_s2114
CGDCR3_2862
CCUPBKK81_01585 BKK81_28820
CUPBKK80_00960 BKK80_27555
CUUBKK79_11240 BKK79_24050 BKK79_33470
CPAUEHF44_05645 EHF44_18400
COXE0W60_02135 E0W60_27665
CCAMM5D45_22640
CCAXKZ686_03480(fmt) KZ686_22475
CUKKB879_13340 KB879_30870(fmt)
CNANA2G96_00915 A2G96_25315
BMABMA0143(fmt) BMA1392
BMVBMASAVP1_A1882 BMASAVP1_A2805(fmt)
BMLBMA10229_A2275(fmt)
BMNBMA10247_1154 BMA10247_2353(fmt)
BMALDM55_1549(fmt) DM55_30
BMAEDM78_1720 DM78_444(fmt)
BMAQDM76_1528(fmt) DM76_9
BMAIDM57_2045 DM57_3022
BMAFDM51_1105 DM51_3121(fmt)
BMAZBM44_1948 BM44_931(fmt)
BMABBM45_1512 BM45_472(fmt)
BPSBPSL0122(fmt)
BPMBURPS1710b_0347(fmt) BURPS1710b_2403
BPLBURPS1106A_0160(fmt) BURPS1106A_2277
BPDBURPS668_0151(fmt) BURPS668_2239(arnA)
BPRGBP346_A0062(fmt) GBP346_A2347(arnA_1)
BPSEBDL_18 BDL_1824(fmt)
BPSMBBQ_1339 BBQ_3263(fmt)
BPSUBBN_1465 BBN_3385(fmt)
BPSDBBX_1951 BBX_214(fmt)
BPZBP1026B_I0118(fmt) BP1026B_I1404
BPQBPC006_I0148 BPC006_I2319
BPKBBK_1302(fmt) BBK_2967
BPSHDR55_2586 DR55_923(fmt)
BPSABBU_167 BBU_1976(fmt)
BPSOX996_2176 X996_543(fmt)
BUTX994_2533(fmt) X994_604
BTEBTH_I0129(fmt) BTH_I2191(fxbA)
BTQBTQ_154(fmt) BTQ_1727
BTJBTJ_2522(fmt) BTJ_629
BTZBTL_1866 BTL_245(fmt)
BTDBTI_1679 BTI_3590(fmt)
BTVBTHA_2022 BTHA_331(fmt)
BTHEBTN_2899 BTN_926(fmt)
BTHMBTRA_2150 BTRA_641(fmt)
BTHADR62_1322 DR62_3045
BTHLBG87_2092 BG87_409(fmt)
BOKDM82_1542 DM82_3303(fmt)
BOCBG90_1465(fmt) BG90_3169
BUUWS70_07745 WS70_17060 WS70_25875
BSAVWS86_08530 WS86_18410
BHGI6G56_02140 I6G56_12220
BUDAQ610_08220 AQ610_18005
BVIBcep1808_1788 Bcep1808_3285
BVEAK36_2056 AK36_790(fmt)
BURBcep18194_A5162 Bcep18194_A6477
BCMBcenmc03_1885 Bcenmc03_3142
BCHBcen2424_1861 Bcen2424_3126
BCJBCAL0466(fmt) BCAL1933
BCENDM39_1823 DM39_3226(fmt)
BCEWDM40_2458 DM40_4009 DM40_5053 DM40_728(fmt)
BCEOI35_1853(arnA_FT) I35_3199(fmt)
BAMBamb_1799 Bamb_3181 Bamb_5891
BACBamMC406_1771 BamMC406_3064 BamMC406_5673
BMJBMULJ_00107(fmt) BMULJ_01831(fmt)
BMUBmul_1412 Bmul_3123
BMKDM80_1782(fmt) DM80_3165
BMULNP80_1921 NP80_50(fmt)
BCTGEM_0308 GEM_1563
BCEDDM42_1884(fmt) DM42_3239
BCEPAPZ15_03550 APZ15_14260
BDLAK34_1263 AK34_3121(fmt) AK34_4436
BPYRABD05_05690 ABD05_15465
BCONNL30_04930 NL30_13525 NL30_28765
BUBBW23_1757(fmt) BW23_3131
BDFWI26_08820 WI26_15150
BLATWK25_09010 WK25_15310 WK25_15865
BTEIWS51_19700 WS51_25995
BSEMWJ12_09330 WJ12_15665
BPSLWS57_27620 WS57_34455
BMECWJ16_09535 WJ16_15855 WJ16_17630
BSTGWT74_09740 WT74_16485
BSTLBBJ41_02685 BBJ41_12950 BBJ41_32850
BANNJFN94_09365 JFN94_15995
BARINLX30_10945 NLX30_17875(fmt)
BAENL3V59_17795(fmt)
BGLbglu_1g14080 bglu_1g34090
BGUKS03_2376 KS03_871(fmt)
BUGBC1001_0051 BC1001_1838
BGFBC1003_0071 BC1003_1513
BGDbgla_1g23300 bgla_1g38340
BGOBM43_1351(fmt) BM43_3649
BYIBYI23_A000210 BYI23_A011790
BUKMYA_1654 MYA_2888
BUEBRPE67_ACDS00260(fmt) BRPE67_ACDS12200
BULBW21_1768 BW21_77(fmt)
BUQAC233_00485 AC233_07345
BGPBGL_1c22860 BGL_1c35970(fmt)
BPLAbpln_1g21990 bpln_1g34920
BUMAXG89_06030 AXG89_12610 AXG89_40505
BUIAX768_06405 AX768_19385
BURKDM992_04165 DM992_11320
BXEBxe_A2388 Bxe_A4415
BXBDR64_2090(fmt) DR64_92
BPHBphy_0036 Bphy_0924
BGEBC1002_0026 BC1002_1371
BPXBUPH_02309 BUPH_03957
BPYBphyt_0310 Bphyt_1799
BUZAYM40_00285 AYM40_09430
BFNOI25_1387(fmt) OI25_3347
BCAIK788_00013375 K788_0003509
PSPWBJG93_05985 BJG93_12405(fmt)
PARABTO02_01160 BTO02_28405
PARBCJU94_04970 CJU94_16170
PHSC2L64_00160 C2L64_09285
PTERC2L65_00160 C2L65_08725
PGPCUJ91_00600 CUJ91_07965
PCJCUJ87_00335 CUJ87_07270
PTSCUJ90_00280 CUJ90_07605
PCAFDSC91_005463 DSC91_007050
PMEGFNZ07_00425 FNZ07_13860 FNZ07_19540 FNZ07_22125
PTROG5S35_00125 G5S35_07880
PGISI6I06_04920 I6I06_11145
PACPFAZ97_00150 FAZ97_07695
PACSFAZ98_00110 FAZ98_07560
PEWKZJ38_00760(fmt) KZJ38_01900 KZJ38_09965 KZJ38_31985
PDIOPDMSB3_0107(fmt)
PBRYNDK50_00335(fmt) NDK50_08530
PSAAQEN71_00160(fmt) QEN71_22435
PKFRW095_27195 RW095_35405(fmt)
PBONQS306_00095(fmt) QS306_07295
PPAIE1956_02615 E1956_09870
BRHRBRH_01268 RBRH_03681
PNUPnuc_0432 Pnuc_0641 Pnuc_2078
PNEPnec_0438 Pnec_1777
PDQCL55_00005530 CL55_00014230 CL55_00014930 CL55_00020500
POHDPM16_02380 DPM16_05710 DPM16_08140
PTRPDCO17_02250 DCO17_03825 DCO17_10335
PANIDCO16_08090 DCO16_11075
PPALAOC06_06180 AOC06_08740
PCOSC2747_07580 C2747_10455
PYTPKF023_04790 PKF023_19090(fmt_2)
PIUAOC20_02310 AOC20_06635 AOC20_09655
PWUA8O14_02190 A8O14_07235 A8O14_11440
PARDDN92_02570 DN92_07845 DN92_10555
PPKU875_22930
PPNODA70_05550 DA70_15605
PPNMLV28_15070 LV28_25225
PRBX636_11245 X636_21545
PPULRO07_09230 RO07_19550
PSPUNA29_05030
PAPISG18_09770 SG18_18645
PVEUC34_00870
POXMB84_05235
PTXABW99_08660 ABW99_16405
PFGAB870_12145 AB870_21245
PNRAT302_08910 AT302_22640
PANDDRB87_00920 DRB87_09905
PFIBPI93_000875 PI93_016875
PCOMNTU39_01250(fmt) NTU39_11865
PLGNCTC10937_00013(fmt)
HYFDTO96_100395(fmt)
LMIRNCTC12852_00501(fmt)
MCYSMCB1EB_0465 MCB1EB_2302
MYCOMPB2EB_0377 MPB2EB_1662(fmt)
CABASBC2_00450(fmt) SBC2_16450(arnA_2)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS00270(fmt) BRPE64_ACDS13200
CABKNK8_00220 NK8_13560
LIMNHKT17_00305
LTORGQ30_00540(fmt)
VTRMYVALT_F_03501 MYVALT_G_00450(fmt)
VLAGKR41_00781(fmt)
VCVGJV44_00906(fmt)
TVLFAZ95_09725 FAZ95_21335
TCARU0034_10575(fmt) U0034_19160
BPEBP0551(fmt)
BPCBPTD_0560(fmt)
BPERBN118_3513(fmt)
BPETB1917_3504(fmt)
BPEUQ425_35980(fmt)
BPARBN117_0123 BN117_0126 BN117_0127 BN117_0243(fmt)
BPABPP0124(wbmU) BPP0127(wbmR) BPP0128(wbmQ) BPP0244(fmt)
BBHBN112_3169(fmt) BN112_3283(wbmQ) BN112_3284(wbmR) BN112_3287(wbmU)
BBRBB0129(wbmR) BB0248(fmt)
BBMBN115_0233(fmt)
BBXBBS798_0123(wbmU) BBS798_0126(wbmR) BBS798_0127(wbmQ) BBS798_0243(fmt)
BPTBpet4726(fmt)
BAVBAV0203(fmt)
BHOD560_1184(fmt)
BHMD558_1172(fmt)
BHZACR54_00252(fmt)
BTRMSAMEA390648701454(fmt)
BBROBAU06_11210 BAU06_24205 BAU06_24705
BFZBAU07_24315
BPDZBBN53_19480 BBN53_20265 BBN53_20275
BOHAKI39_23130
BGMCAL15_22490
BOJCBF45_00975
BGVCAL12_26375
AXYAXYL_06112(fmt)
AXONH44784_025571 NH44784_037871
AXNAX27061_5730
AXXERS451415_05865(fmt)
ADTAPT56_26515
AISBUW96_23835
ASWCVS48_07890
ACHRC2U31_02875
ACHBDVB37_26360 DVB37_27190
ADYHLG70_23390(fmt)
ACHOH4P35_25300
AMUIPE062_22040(fmt)
APESFOC84_14640
AAEGRA224_30430(fmt)
ASELRAS12_13375 RAS12_23455(fmt)
TEQTEQUI_0698
TEAKUI_0071(fmt)
TEGKUK_1082(fmt)
TASTASI_0071
TATKUM_1270(fmt)
PUTPT7_2565
PUDG9Q38_05385
PUSCKA81_15785
POLLOEG81_16445(fmt)
AMIMMIM_c07180(fmt)
AALNQ3V95_02830(fmt)
CDNBN940_03246 BN940_10766
BPSIIX83_00995
AFAUZ73_09495
AFQAFA_01145
AAQUD3M96_01010
AAMMFE795_01075
PHNPAEH1_07485
ODIODI_R0443
BOZDBV39_15970
ODHDHf2319_01135
OURCEQ07_01495
OUEI6G29_09335
PIGEGT29_01040
PACRFXN63_00875 FXN63_22565
KGYEHF36_01160
PARKLSG25_12495(fmt)
RFRRfer_3859
RSBRS694_19230
RACRA876_17795
RHYRD110_26060
RHFEUB48_00820
RHGEXZ61_02105
RHOAHZ993_15925(fmt)
RHOBHTY51_07045 HTY51_17165
POLBpro_4173 Bpro_4638
PNAPnap_3877
POSDT070_07985 DT070_09275
POOF7R28_00140 F7R28_01435
PVACHC248_03438(fmt)
AJSAjs_4053
ACKC380_23005
ACRABSY15_1420(fmt)
ACIDCBP33_18215
ACIPCBP36_11180 CBP36_18495
ACISCBP35_07750
ACIOEAG14_00375
ARADKI609_22285(fmt)
ATEMPQV96_00495(fmt)
AAVAave_4690
AAAAcav_4629
AMONH9L24_16495
VEIVeis_4081
DACDaci_0831
DELDelCs14_5700
DTSBI380_20535
DHKBO996_04225
DLAI6G47_20475
VAPVapar_5111
VPEVarpa_5832
VPDVAPA_1c53020(fmt)
VAAAX767_11370
VBOCKY39_32025
VAMC4F17_20100
CTTCtCNB1_4731
CTESO987_27955
CKEB5M06_05875
CSERCCO03_18550
COFFOZ74_07060 FOZ74_09580
CAQTKAQ61_16140(fmt)
CODOLAD35_19455(fmt)
CTEZCT3_40580(fmt)
AANTHUK68_00330
CRJQMY55_24160(fmt)
CENPM9799_08760(fmt)
ADNAlide_4272
ADKAlide2_4612
RTARta_36890(fmt)
CBXCenrod_1777(fmt)
OTOADJ79_06435
OTKC6570_01450
OTDJ1M35_01485
LIML103DPR2_00210(fmt)
LIHL63ED372_00153(fmt)
LIMILINBF2_24730(fmt)
HYRBSY239_3913(fmt)
HYBQ5W_24035
HYLLPB072_22275
HYCE5678_18290
HPSEHPF_22600(fmt)
HYNF9K07_28375
HTNKI616_25935(fmt)
HCZG9Q37_16625
DPYBA022_15395
DIHG7047_25845
DAERH9K75_14495
DRGH9K76_21460
DIADtpsy_3398
SIMPC6571_08810
MELMC7H73_01615(fmt)
MELAC6568_08655
MJELVC68_00290(fmt)
CBAASRAA_0176(fmt)
CBABSMCB_1965
HGRDW355_11785
STHMIS481_02155
PBHAAW51_0555
SAQAOMP39_01640(fmt)
MPTMpe_A0284
METPC1M51_10610
RGERGE_04570(fmt)
RBNRBXJA2T_06225
RDPRD2015_4761 RD2015_607
ROIN4261_03305(fmt)
KIAG8A07_04640
PKTAT984_00195
PAQAK9V56_020405(fmt)
MIUABE85_20020
SNNEWH46_16810
IDCLRM40_15290(fmt)
ATERMW290_30350(fmt)
LCHLcho_0351
RGUA4W93_02810
HARHEAR0119(fmt)
MMSmma_0144(fmt) mma_0748
JAGGJA_3562 GJA_4628(fmt)
JABVN23_05865 VN23_13895
JAZYQ44_05795 YQ44_13970 YQ44_23355
JALBZG29_04830 BZG29_21770
JSVCNX70_04900 CNX70_22185
JAJEKL02_01175 EKL02_08115
JASFJQ89_11550 FJQ89_21905
JLVG3257_04980 G3257_22455
JAHJAB4_010260(fmt) JAB4_044250(arnA_1)
JRIP9875_04890(fmt) P9875_22605
HSEHsero_2086(fmt) Hsero_4351(fmt)
HSZACP92_10415 ACP92_21730
HHTF506_03835 F506_10470
HRBHrubri_1967(fmt) Hrubri_4279(fmt)
HEEhmeg3_02515 hmeg3_08435
HHFE2K99_10905 E2K99_22455
HFRG5S34_11405 G5S34_23180
CFUCFU_2464(arnA_FT) CFU_3305(yfbG) CFU_4109(fmt)
CARELT85_2155 LT85_4676
CPRACPter91_3207 CPter91_5110(fmt)
MNRACZ75_14890
MASWAM586_04940 AM586_21045
MASSCR152_06915
MTIMDIR46_09900
MASYDPH57_15715
MANCIV454_12985
MFYHH212_04320 HH212_14950
MVARMasN3_10420(fmt) MasN3_17370
MENYLSQ66_00765(fmt)
MLIRLPB04_02185
MASZC9I28_06420
MALIEYF70_24575
MUMFCL38_24870
MFLAGO485_20200
MPLIE1742_20220
TCTPX653_16645(fmt)
DUGHH213_02945 HH213_15400
DZOSR858_02290(fmt)
TMJP0M04_04465(fmt) P0M04_16840
RUGQC826_06830
EHBE7V67_003305(fmt)
OFOBRW83_0364(fmt_1) BRW83_0490(fmt_2)
OVBNB640_05445(fmt)
OALNB647_02110(fmt)
UPVEJN92_09325 EJN92_17360
UPIEJG51_000625 EJG51_012255
UNDUNDKW_2393 UNDKW_5440(fmt)
NOKFAY22_05320 FAY22_15520
GLCJQN73_07360 JQN73_19255
ACTBRHM62_01975(fmt) RHM62_10360
SUTTSUTMEG_01620(fmt)
SUTKFG381_07760
SWSI6J16_10735
TINTint_0089 Tint_1739
THITHI_0107(fmt) THI_2162
AONDEH84_01610
XYKGT347_12455 GT347_21545
XYGR9X41_00540(fmt)
TTWLCC91_12925(fmt)
ETBN7L95_12595(fmt)
BBAGE1O_29270
BBAYA4V04_09935
NEUNE1971(fmt)
NETNeut_0391
NITNAL212_2989
NIINit79A3_0450
NCOAAW31_12075
NURATY38_05580
NSTNstercoris_01043
NMUNmul_A0393
NLCEBAPG3_004070
NIZNNRS527_00344
SHDSUTH_00119 SUTH_00998 SUTH_01505
METRBSY238_1812(fmt)
DOEDENOEST_3702(fmt)
RBUPG1C_11810 PG1C_14145
NPVOHM77_08435(fmt)
TBDTbd_0015
MFAMfla_0186
MMBMmol_2184
MEHM301_0211
MEIMsip34_0185
MEPMPQ_0196(fmt)
MBACBN1209_0109(fmt)
MBATBN1208_0114(fmt)
MEUACJ67_01805
MPAUZMTM_01580(fmt)
SLTSlit_0009 Slit_1373
SIDESIDCL21_1398 SIDCL21_3760
GCAGalf_0023 Galf_0671
FAMOYT1_ch2096 OYT1_ch2604
NIMW01_07650 W01_08320 W01_16440(fmt)
NARCNTG6680_0230(fmt) NTG6680_2212 NTG6680_2290
FKUFGKAn22_00110(fmt) FGKAn22_09110
SEMEMIZ01_0009 MIZ01_1162
SDRSCD_n00010(fmt) SCD_n01753 SCD_n02901 SCD_n02965
SULFCAP31_00625 CAP31_07000
SPLBSFPGR_00970(fmt) SFPGR_28640
SNIVSFSGTM_01060(fmt) SFSGTM_08870 SFSGTM_17810
SLACSKTS_00090(fmt) SKTS_20560 SKTS_33340
URUDSM104443_00011(fmt_1) DSM104443_02612(arnA_1) DSM104443_03547(fmt_2)
UPLDSM104440_00008(fmt_1) DSM104440_03062(fmt_2)
DSUDsui_0816
ARESIWH25_03255
AIQAzoinq_01835 Azoinq_07010
OTROTERR_00200(fmt) OTERR_04200(fmt) OTERR_15150(fmt)
NIVJY500_01175
EBAebA2954(fmt)
ABREpbN1_18230(fmt)
APETToN1_15900 ToN1_24840(fmt)
RBHB4966_00335
DARDaro_0022
DEYHYN24_00120
DDENKI615_00140(fmt)
DECHGBK02_01905
QAUKI612_00105(fmt)
FLEKI610_00105(fmt)
AZOazo0100(fmt)
AOAdqs_0110
AZAAZKH_0057(fmt)
AZIAzCIB_0044 AzCIB_3680
AZDCDA09_00270
AZRCJ010_00525
TMZTmz1t_0094
THUAC731_014570
THAUC4PIVTH_1307(fmt)
TCLTchl_0080
THKCCZ27_20380
TAKTharo_0054
THAGCKCBHOJB_00086(fmt)
AZQG3580_00925
ACOMCEW83_14605 CEW83_19890
ATWC0099_06420 C0099_14265 C0099_15550
ZPAC3497_14720
FPHOSHINM1_003670 SHINM1_020140(fmt)
FMYHO273_06790 HO273_08325 HO273_13020
APPCAP2UW1_0043 CAP2UW1_3294
TPJTPPAVE_196(fmt)
KCICKCE_0498
KCTCDEE_0077
KBLCKBE_00059
KBTBCUE_0070
KDECDSE_0075
KGAST1E_0075
KONCONE_0073
KSOCKSOR_00617(fmt)
SSDCSSDC_00530(fmt)
DDZDSYM_00100
BPRCD521_0510 D521_1390 D521_2109
BEBAEM42_02290 AEM42_09090 AEM42_14225
BEBABWI17_05250 BWI17_09295 BWI17_13785 BWI17_14780
RPRRP209(RP209)
RPOMA1_01025(fmt)
RPWM9W_01030(fmt)
RPZMA3_01040(fmt)
RPGMA5_02390(fmt)
RPSM9Y_01035(fmt)
RPVMA7_01025(fmt)
RPQrpr22_CDS206(fmt)
RPLH375_4110
RPNH374_8830
RTYRT0198(fmt)
RTTRTTH1527_00975(fmt)
RTBRTB9991CWPP_00980(fmt)
RCMA1E_01205
RCCRCA_01130(fmt)
RBERBE_0561(fmt)
RBOA1I_03210(fmt)
RCORC0279(fmt)
RHERh054_01595(fmt)
RFERF_0325(fmt)
RAKA1C_01565(fmt)
RRIA1G_01600(fmt)
RRJRrIowa_0337
RRARPO_01580(fmt)
RRCRPL_01570(fmt)
RRHRPM_01565(fmt)
RRBRPN_05325(fmt)
RRNRPJ_01565(fmt)
RRPRPK_01540(fmt)
RRMRRM_01530
RRRRRR_01520
RMSRMA_0280(fmt)
RMIRMB_01515(fmt)
RPKRPR_01885(fmt)
RAFRAF_ORF0258(fmt)
RJARJP_0217(fmt)
RSVRsl_326(fmt)
RSWMC3_01585(fmt)
RPHRSA_01525(fmt)
RAUMC5_06590(fmt)
RMOMCI_05590(fmt)
RPPMC1_01570(fmt)
RREMCC_02120(fmt)
RAMMCE_02080(fmt)
RABAL573_01920
RMCRMONA_00390(fmt)
RASRAS_03430(fmt)
RTLH6P87_00281(fmt)
RKTFLA4_06880(fmt)
RASEPG979_000858
OTSOTBS_1848(fmt)
OTTOTT_1329(fmt)
PTCphytr_2900
MENMLF888_04235(fmt)
WOLWD_0866(fmt)
WRIWRi_008300(fmt)
WENwHa_07470(fmt)
WEDwNo_02480(fmt)
WPIWP0661(fmt)
WBMWbm0656
WOOwOo_10560
WCLWCLE_009100(fmt)
WEOASM33_06995
WPPDEJ70_02070
WECwCauA_06565
WDMEJB00_04835
WEBWBP_0762(fmt)
WESJKF54_01970
WEAEA652_0823(fmt)
WEMCAI20_00685
WEYwYak_05900(fmt)
WELGOY07_02720
WETGOY13_01285
WEWHUB92_05115
WERwSan_05900(fmt)
WEFGOY12_00990
WEPJSQ73_002420(fmt)
WEHJ4T77_04350(fmt)
WEELOK48_04790(fmt)
WEGL0Z57_04275(fmt)
WEUGOY14_02465
WEJL2227_00515(fmt)
SSIVMJ631_06760(fmt)
WEXM1L25_001154(fmt)
WEKM1L26_001186(fmt)
WEQNHG98_03760(fmt)
WEVONI09_01640(fmt)
WENDM3L71_02875(fmt)
WEDCR0F62_03145(fmt)
WEZTR0F63_01085(fmt)
WELONMD99_07050(fmt)
WENOHUB95_01290
AMAAM313(fmt)
AMFAMF_233(fmt)
AMWU370_01185
AMPU128_01195
ACNACIS_00988(fmt)
APHAPH_0965(fmt)
APYYYU_04410
APDYYY_04440
APHAWSQ_04445
AOHAOV_01000(fmt)
APLTANPL_03485
ERUErum2030(fmt)
ERWERWE_CDS_02050(fmt)
ERGERGA_CDS_02000(fmt)
ECNEcaj_0205
ECHECH_0897(fmt)
ECHAECHHL_0794(fmt)
ECHJECHJAX_0253(fmt)
ECHLECHLIB_0249(fmt)
ECHSECHOSC_0807(fmt)
ECHVECHSTV_0247(fmt)
ECHWECHWAK_0250(fmt)
ECHPECHWP_0790(fmt)
EMREMUR_01030
EHHEHF_0784(fmt)
NSENSE_0094(fmt)
NRINRI_0090(fmt)
NHMNHE_0091(fmt)
NEFGP480_00360(fmt)
NMIKLUA81_03175(fmt)
MMNmidi_00913(fmt)
FSOFsol_00724
BNUN3Z17_06605(fmt)
BWFBandiella_01369
RBTNOVO_04445(fmt)
RENEF513_06300
PACAID47_09680 ID47_10665
CAQIM40_01720
NAFGQ61_06475
EAAI862_07005(fmt)
MLOmll4854
MLNA9174_03020
MCIMesci_0603
MCICA4R28_25370
MOPMesop_0609
MAMMesau_00471 Mesau_03257
MAMOA6B35_04560
MESWA9K65_003030
MESMEJ066_08515 EJ066_21940
MESPC1M53_11040
MHUAMCHK_5930
MJREB229_03080
MERDEB233_03180 EB233_03895
MESRFGU64_20500
MOHIHQ72_02405
MMEILRP31_02545(fmt)
NIYFQ775_12940
NKIKW403_12850(fmt)
NRHT8J41_01280(fmt)
NTUNTH_02991(fmt)
MESOBSQ44_05015
MESMeso_0393
CHEAPVE73_20555(fmt)
AAKAA2016_5457
AMIHCO731_01160(fmt_1) CO731_05224(fmt_2)
AMISAmn_07760
ANJAMD1_1145 AMD1_5108(fmt)
PHTBLM14_15855
PHYLHB779_07255
RPODE0E05_03455
ORMHTY61_13625
PLAPlav_0262
PMOBHG718_12600 HG718_15165
KMNHW532_14780
PECTBN1012_Phect67
RBSRHODOSMS8_03580(fmt)
SMESMc01100(fmt)
SMKSinme_0053 Sinme_6914
SMQSinmeB_0053
SMXSM11_chr0054(fmt)
SMIBN406_00053(fmt)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr0429
SMELSM2011_c01100(fmt)
SMERDU99_02235
SMDSmed_0055
RHINGR_c00580
SFHSFHH103_00058(fmt)
SFDUSDA257_c00580(fmt1)
SIXBSY16_2755(fmt)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch0432(fmt)
SINOSS05631_c00610
ESJSJ05684_c00550
EAKEKH55_0056
EMXFKV68_02525
ENUPYH37_002629(fmt)
EGIPZN02_000793(fmt)
SKMPZL22_004037(fmt)
STEGQA637_00285(fmt)
EADOV14_1345
EAHFA04_00295
ECAAJ3R84_00300(fmt)
ENPJVX98_20260
ATUAtu0367(fmt)
ATAAWN88_21380
AGRAGROH133_03566(fmt)
ATFAch5_03420(fmt)
AGCBSY240_2395(fmt) BSY240_4570
AGTEYD00_00215
ALFCFBP5473_14105
ARUIG6M88_08435
AVQHRR99_00235
AVVRvVAT039_08810 RvVAT039_20930(fmt)
AVFRvVAR031_08020(fmt)
ASALCFBP5507_00215(fmt)
RIRBN877_I0368(fmt)
RPUSCFBP5875_00215
ACUCKZ699_00215(fmt)
ALEGCFBP4996_00215(fmt)
AVIAvi_0541(fmt)
RETRHE_CH00414(fmt)
RECRHECIAT_CH0000457(fmt)
RELREMIM1_CH00422(fmt)
REPIE4803_CH00444(fmt)
REIIE4771_CH00454(fmt)
RLERL0433(fmt)
RLTRleg2_0058
RLGRleg_0075
RLBRLEG3_10280
RLURLEG12_11610
RTRRTCIAT899_CH02500(fmt)
RHLLPU83_0503(fmt)
RGARGR602_CH00443(fmt)
RHNAMJ98_CH00433(fmt)
RPHAAMC79_CH00458(fmt)
RHXAMK02_CH00434(fmt)
RHVBA939_10510
RHKKim5_CH00435(fmt)
REZAMJ99_CH00433(fmt)
RJGCCGE525_03140
RHRCKA34_05580
RGRFZ934_18595
RADCO657_00295
ROYG3A56_09630
RIIFFM53_011065
RHIDFFM81_018990
RBQJ2J99_02285
RLNJ0663_10850
RBANJ2J98_02050
RRGJ3P73_02470
RLSHB780_28245
RROSD4A92_08750
RAWNE851_12140(fmt)
RSULN2599_00300(fmt)
RLWRlegWSM1455_00310(fmt)
RRHOPR018_00315(fmt)
RTUPR017_00310(fmt)
RCTPYR68_00295(fmt)
ARAArad_0679(fmt)
AROB0909_11635
RBWRLCC275e_00315
RIFU5G49_000062(fmt)
RHIZQMO80_002161(fmt)
NGLRG1141_CH00560
NGGRG540_CH00540
NEOCYG48_00245
NENNCHU2750_00570(fmt)
NPMQEO92_00285(fmt)
RHTNT26_0042(fmt)
RFVRFYW14_00320
LASCLIBASIA_00905(fmt)
LAAWSI_00820
LATCGUJ_00905(fmt)
LSOCKC_05565
LCCB488_13310
LARlam_888(fmt)
SHZshn_00265
SZOK8M09_00260(fmt)
SOJK6301_00255(fmt)
SSUMQ9314_09130(fmt)
ABAWD5400_00375
PDESFE840_006535
HOEIMCC20628_03771
KAIK32_48150(fmt)
BMEBMEII0265
BMELDK63_2977(fmt)
BMIBMEA_B1019(fmt)
BMZBM28_B1011
BMGBM590_B1009
BMWBMNI_II0975
BMEEDK62_2422(fmt)
BMFBAB2_0996(fmt)
BMBBruAb2_0974(fmt)
BMCBAbS19_II09220
BAABAA13334_II01766
BABODK55_2938(fmt)
BABRDO74_2614(fmt)
BABTDK49_3035(fmt)
BABBDK48_2858(fmt)
BABUDK53_2206(fmt)
BABSDK51_2786(fmt)
BABCDO78_2855(fmt)
BMSBRA1034(fmt)
BSIBS1330_II1026(fmt)
BSFBSS2_II0982(fmt)
BSUIBSSP1_II0989(fmt)
BSUPBSPT1_II0986(fmt)
BSUVBSPT2_II0988(fmt)
BSUCBSSP2_II0997(fmt)
BMTBSUIS_B1029(fmt)
BSZDK67_2982(fmt)
BSVBSVBI22_B1025(fmt)
BSWIY71_16160
BSGIY72_16110
BOVBOV_A0975(fmt)
BCSBCAN_B1054(fmt)
BSKBCA52141_II1519
BOLBCOUA_II1034(fmt)
BCARDK60_2719(fmt)
BCASDA85_15440
BMRBMI_II1028(fmt)
BPPBPI_II1090(fmt)
BPVDK65_2621(fmt)
BCETV910_200258
BCEEV568_200291
BVLBF3285c2_0598(fmt)
BRUBFS01_15055
BRJBKD03_05775
OINIAR37_12685
BIOBR141012304_20812
OANOant_1345
OAHDR92_910(fmt)
OPSA8A54_08185
BPSNNIK97_06365(fmt)
OCHCES85_1965(fmt)
OCRHGK82_09310
OCLGTN27_09620
OCCKMS41_08565(fmt)
PSCQKHQ08_13875(fmt)
BJAbll8108(fmt) blr4676(blr4676)
BJUBJ6T_12110 BJ6T_50560
BJPRN69_05925 RN69_24635
BRABRADO0771(fmt) BRADO3974 BRADO4895
BBTBBta_3156 BBta_4344 BBta_7336(fmt)
BRSS23_34810 S23_66380(fmt)
AOLS58_27950 S58_40040 S58_68460
BRCBCCGELA001_03795 BCCGELA001_19825 BCCGELA001_25490
BRADBF49_3485 BF49_6852
BICLMTR13_02545 LMTR13_19745
BROBRAD285_0268(fmt) BRAD285_2341 BRAD285_3406 BRAD285_4414
BRKCWS35_09315 CWS35_24055 CWS35_31785
BOTCIT37_08355(fmt) CIT37_30755 CIT37_36085
BRQCIT40_15925 CIT40_29500(fmt)
BGQX265_04475 X265_19970
BGZXH91_04830 XH91_17445 XH91_24275
BSYMCIT39_15170 CIT39_28630(fmt)
BBETF8237_12480 F8237_32215
BARHWN72_03820 WN72_10270 WN72_26335
BVZBRAD3257_2884 BRAD3257_4388 BRAD3257_8540(fmt)
BELBE61_02620 BE61_57830
BDGLPJ38_08075(fmt) LPJ38_25185 LPJ38_31925 LPJ38_33150
BSEPHAP48_0012755(fmt) HAP48_0038750
BQBJ4P68_0016635(fmt) J4P68_0039025
BSEIKMZ68_14250 KMZ68_24360(fmt)
BBANJ4G43_004305(fmt) J4G43_028235
BCANBcanWSM471_03495(fmt) BcanWSM471_20955
BAUTQA635_03590(fmt) QA635_22630
BBRAQA636_03620(fmt) QA636_23170
BGKIC762_18920 IC762_21355 IC762_34310
BCOUIC761_04125 IC761_11660 IC761_17625
BPAHQA639_03570(fmt) QA639_22365
BXNI3J27_19765 I3J27_37005(fmt)
BROSQUH67_17460 QUH67_26040 QUH67_32500(fmt)
BRAZLRP30_02335(fmt) LRP30_20670 LRP30_31570
RPATX73_003220(fmt)
RPBRPB_0674 RPB_2861
RPCRPC_0806
RPDRPD_0080 RPD_2611
RPERPE_0655
RPTRpal_0626
RPXRpdx1_0703
RBKE0H22_14465 E0H22_22955
NWINwi_3065
NHANham_3694
OCAOCAR_7153 OCAR_7539(fmt)
OCGOCA5_c06010(fmt) OCA5_c09530
OCOOCA4_c06000(fmt) OCA4_c09520
PCAXAFIC_000544(fmt) AFIC_002692
VGOGJW-30_1_00208(fmt_1) GJW-30_1_00302(fmt_2)
TRBHB776_27280
TALZRPMA_04700 RPMA_15480
BVVBHK69_09520
BVESQO058_21425(fmt)
BOPAXW83_24945
BOSBSY19_1237(fmt)
BOIBLM15_16400
BOFFQV39_14055
BOWNWE53_24710(fmt)
BHEBH00750(fmt)
BHNPRJBM_00074(fmt)
BHSBM1374165_00076(fmt)
BQUBQ00680(fmt)
BQRRM11_0065
BBKBARBAKC583_1320(fmt)
BTRBT_0078(fmt)
BTXBM1374166_00069(fmt)
BGRBgr_00720(fmt)
BCDBARCL_0084(fmt)
BAUSBAnh1_00790(fmt)
BVNBVwin_00670(fmt)
BANCPU02_0516
BAPIBBC0122_001650
BARTBJB15x_012960
BARABA1379B_013060
BARWBWD162_015410
BARRBra60_014180
BAROB11Cv2_013750
BARJBJB63x_012700
BEZNCTC12898_01690(fmt)
BARND1092_09030
BKYD1093_01690
BALSHWV54_04290
BTAYLAJ60_06555(fmt)
BMACLNM86_12505(fmt)
BHARNMK50_10185(fmt)
BAPABBC0178_001630
XAUXaut_3304
XDIEZH22_10835
AZCAZC_0797
STARG3545_14970 G3545_16635
LNEFZC33_13400 FZC33_24380
SNOSnov_0058
ANCGBB76_05815 GBB76_15235
APRAG3A50_12585
APOLK9D25_02610(fmt)
MEAMex_1p0830 Mex_1p1529(fmt) Mex_1p2507
MDIMETDI1542 METDI2303(fmt) METDI3270
MEXMext_1060 Mext_1635 Mext_2540
MCHMchl_1190 Mchl_1917 Mchl_2763
MPOMpop_0982 Mpop_1599 Mpop_2468
MZAB2G69_12250 B2G69_15835 B2G69_20135
MRDMrad2831_0017 Mrad2831_0945 Mrad2831_2790 Mrad2831_3147 Mrad2831_5625
METM446_0319 M446_2572 M446_4239 M446_5456
MNOMnod_1761 Mnod_1943 Mnod_4748 Mnod_4822
MORMOC_1159 MOC_3153 MOC_3531(fmt) MOC_6209
METAY590_04395 Y590_07695 Y590_12125
MAQUMaq22A_c04910(fmt) Maq22A_c09550(fmt) Maq22A_c22350(fmt) Maq22A_c25180(fmt)
MPHYMCBMB27_00540 MCBMB27_02231 MCBMB27_02560 MCBMB27_04920
MEEDA075_06225 DA075_09670 DA075_28870
METDC0214_04530 C0214_09665 C0214_14350
METXA3862_02560 A3862_16130 A3862_17830 A3862_25850
METSDK389_10325 DK389_14395 DK389_18195 DK389_19305
METIDK427_09955 DK427_16290 DK427_19205 DK427_24115
MMESMMSR116_04550 MMSR116_11400 MMSR116_13760 MMSR116_15145 MMSR116_20775
MTEADK419_11985 DK419_25050 DK419_28150
MINDmvi_07930(fmt) mvi_30910 mvi_55750
MOGMMB17_13275 MMB17_13700 MMB17_24300(fmt)
MTADM6G65_03735 M6G65_16490 M6G65_18850 M6G65_32520(fmt)
MOCBB934_17575 BB934_20490
MIVC4E04_12860 C4E04_15270
MICOGDR74_12410 GDR74_14995
MTEZHPT29_005740(fmt) HPT29_008790
MLDU0023_03470(fmt) U0023_17460
BIDBind_0497
MSLMsil_1129
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_0686(fmt)
MLGCWB41_01300
MEDKQEV83_16010(fmt)
BBARRHAL1_01045(fmt)
RHJHZY79_01700
CHELAL346_05950
CDQBOQ54_16040
HDNHden_2723
HDTHYPDE_37363(fmt)
HMCHYPMC_0639(fmt)
HNIW911_05760
RVARvan_3513
RLACQMO75_16760(fmt)
FILBN1229_v1_0741 BN1229_v1_1963(fmt)
FIYBN1229_v1_0745 BN1229_v1_1965(fmt)
RHZRHPLAN_06210 RHPLAN_13140 RHPLAN_66750
MCGGL4_0770
METGHT051_14610
PHLKKY_55
PEMOF122_17535(fmt)
DEQXM25_20385
DEIC4375_04375
DEAFPZ08_21040
DSALK1X15_02120(fmt)
DEVOH4N61_01630
DNPN8A98_06045(fmt)
DOYJI749_17285
DRHJI748_12345
DAGPSQ19_16780(fmt)
DRPPSQ90_04690(fmt)
MMYRMXMO3_03085
YTIFNA67_01715
MHARL1P08_09000(fmt)
BVRBVIR_3107
BLAGBLTE_28840(fmt)
MSCBN69_2298(fmt)
MBRYB1812_10125
MROSEHO51_13975
MHEYH2LOC_019085
MPARF7D14_05395
MIWASS37A_03670(fmt)
MTWCQW49_19135
MECQMSC49_07150(fmt)
CMETK6K41_07030 K6K41_15255(fmt)
PLEOOHA_1_02310(fmt)
HDIHDIA_0108(fmt_1) HDIA_4740(fmt_2)
MEYTM49_19445
MAADAZF01_12575
MMEDMame_03768(fmt)
MLUTJET14_13720
AUAM673_04660
AALAIGS74_07805
AALMLUX29_08695(fmt)
AUZSa4125_02240(fmt)
AUBLXB15_17020(fmt)
JIEOH818_22240(fmt)
JAVOXU80_19355(fmt)
THDBHV28_00890(fmt)
PSINCAK95_02835 CAK95_12740
NOHG5V57_20740 G5V57_21375
TSOIZ6_13280 IZ6_27410(fmt)
RBMTEF_13645
BRND1F64_02420 D1F64_14490
PSFPSE_1060(fmt) PSE_p0225
PPHRAPZ00_03185
LAPACP90_24280
LABRCHH27_11950 CHH27_24345
LABPFJ695_00555
LABTFIU93_02120(fmt) FIU93_30585(arnA)
LAGGB0E33_07745 B0E33_28765
RPOPK1718_24345(fmt)
SIWGH266_17080
PHRC6569_16420
PSTGE8M01_13750
PAQTE8L99_00505 E8L99_07060
LIZLGH83_07040(fmt) LGH83_18705
ACUTMRB58_02865(fmt) MRB58_10200
CCRCC_0279
CCSCCNA_00281
CAKCaul_4568
CSECseg_3878
CHQAQ619_15945
CMBCSW64_19265
CFHC1707_04390
CAUFCSW63_21165
CAULKCG34_14875(fmt)
PZUPHZ_c0377(fmt)
PHBHYN04_11515
BSBBresu_3214
BRDJL11_02835
BNEDA69_10660
BRGA4249_12340
BRLBZG35_15930
BVCCEP68_06480
BDMEQG53_01455
BRFE4M01_01480
BREVE7T10_02965
BMEDGYM46_08130
BVYNCTC9239_00293(fmt)
BNDKWG56_15415(fmt)
BPONIFE19_01115
BGOEIFJ75_17030
BVITJIP62_07850
BALBM8231_00765(fmt)
BFQJX001_03860
BRESE4341_03075
BREAHZ989_00335
AEXAstex_0892
ASTIQ1W73_02120(fmt)
TSVDSM104635_01246(fmt)
APAHKB221_00415(fmt)
SILSPO3216(fmt)
SITTM1040_2577
RUAD1823_10640
RUTFIU92_02630(fmt)
RCONK3740_03970(fmt)
JANJann_0469
RDERD1_1339(fmt)
RLIRLO149_c034460(fmt) RLO149_c044330
RPONG3256_16330
DSHDshi_0181(fmt)
KVLKVU_0169(fmt)
KVUEIO_0614
KROBVG79_00427(fmt)
PGAPGA1_c00900(fmt)
PGLPGA2_c29990(fmt)
PGDGal_00224
PHPPhaeoP97_00317(fmt)
PPICPhaeoP14_02963(fmt)
PHQD1820_10645
OATOAN307_c02870(fmt)
OAROA238_c02040(fmt)
OTMOSB_02000(fmt)
OCTFTO60_01120
LMDMETH_00675
LEJETW24_00680 ETW24_22275
LAQUR2C4_16400
LEVETW23_18175
LCAEK3721_00835(fmt)
REDroselon_01452
CIDP73_0593
CMARIMCC12053_1538
CEHCEW89_14745
MALGMALG_00566
CONTQ29_01660
YPACCEW88_01645
YANAYJ57_08645
TPROGa0080559_TMP1400
PABYGa0080574_TMP1647
SUAMBOO69_01605
SULZC1J03_02770
SULIC1J05_01995
SULDB5M07_15725
SDOSD1155_08240
SPOTG6548_14285
SMEDJNX03_11105
SINLDSM14862_03086(fmt)
SFAVPL335_14785(fmt)
SDUBR1T39_09595(fmt)
SPSESULPSESMR1_02685(fmt)
TOMBWR18_13730
RMMROSMUCSMR3_01012(fmt) ROSMUCSMR3_03174(fmt)
ROKRAK1035_2069 RAK1035_3880
RIDRIdsm_00513(fmt)
ROMEI983_14560
ROHFIU89_03780(fmt1) FIU89_17760(fmt2)
RPELN7U68_07670(fmt)
AHTANTHELSMS3_00132
SAGUCDO87_06340
THAACFI11_02005
OCDFHY55_05025
ROTFIV09_00990(fmt) FIV09_06295(arnA)
MALUKU6B_08370(fmt)
TGLHFZ77_13685
TMDKUV46_09365(fmt) KUV46_14850
HATRC74_08255
PALXGQA70_04635
LSALKBK07_11435(fmt)
LALGLentiSH36_02233(fmt)
TRYQF118_05270(fmt)
PLCGRVY76_12080(fmt)
MARUFIU81_13665(fmt) FIU81_16755(arnA)
RMAIMACH21_30460(fmt)
RSPRSP_0875(fmt)
RSHRsph17029_2535
RSQRsph17025_0151
RSKRSKD131_2248
CAZTLV780_00610(fmt)
RCPRCAP_rcc03395(fmt)
RHPLPB142_16725
RBLB6K69_12615
FYTQF092_10385(fmt)
PDEPden_0642
PAMIJCM7686_0449
PYEA6J80_06925
PCONB0A89_02940
PZHCX676_11495
PAROCUV01_05365
PARUCYR75_01445
PAMNJCM7685_0520(fmt)
PMUTDPM13_04960
PARSDRW48_01130
PARREOJ32_04310
PAAKFIU66_02580
PKDF8A10_09540
PPANESD82_12725
PLIAE4191_02135 E4191_16775
PSANHGN31_08345
PMAUCP157_02717(fmt_1)
PMEHJWJ88_02355
PSEWJHW44_02530
PSAPJHX88_18785
PFISJHX87_14380
PAEXJHW48_13440
PSTLJHW45_03365
PALPJHW40_06285
PVERE3U25_22690
PAEZPAE61_02445(fmt)
PALSPAF20_00805(fmt)
PDIMPAF18_10880(fmt)
PFEOE3U26_10830
PTPRCA23_c25840(fmt)
RSUNHU_03873(fmt)
RHMB5V46_01245
RHCRGUI_1249
RMBK529_012380
TSCOR1T40_18980(fmt)
DAAAKL17_0364
DONBSK21_00395
RBZB9057_00525
THWBMG03_00320
TECAKL02_001345
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_00344(fmt)
RBGBG454_04205
GEHHYN69_14175 HYN69_18060
GFUKM031_11575(fmt)
TAWEI545_08400
SALOEF888_14120 EF888_20610
SEDIEBB79_00995
PPSOQPJ95_06115(fmt)
HMLHmaOT1_02285
BOOE2K80_13735
PSEBEOK75_17705
LITFPZ52_00055
PPRUFDP22_10500
PAEDG5B38_16235
MONG8E03_13760
PAMOBAR1_16350
POZI0K15_17075
PALWPSAL_029750(fmt)
PSHQF3W81_13795
PPAFI8N54_01135
PGVSL003B_3651(fmt)
CACTHZ995_08685
THASC6Y53_03335
HDHG5B40_17575
CMAGCBW24_15160
FAPGR316_09715
GCEKYE46_00405(fmt)
NSMJO391_18765
ACROK3J57_00940(fmt)
SINRO5O51_14470(fmt)
AALKLGT41_0000580(fmt)
AMYLQBD29_03610(fmt)
AMAQGO499_18710
RHOCQTA57_06960(fmt)
PBAEP8S53_01505(fmt)
LVRT8T21_12105(fmt)
FAQG5B39_01105
RBXI3V23_08325
MMRMmar10_0446
GAKX907_1043
HYTHXX25_08965
HNEHNE_0513(fmt)
HBAHbal_0868
CBOTATE48_04130
HBCAEM38_10685
ZMOZMO0811
ZMNZa10_0475
ZMMZmob_0481
ZMBZZ6_0481
ZMIZCP4_0495
ZMCA265_00489(fmt)
ZMRA254_00489(fmt)
ZMPZymop_0452
NARSaro_2894
NPPPP1Y_AT28319
NPNJI59_02400
NREBES08_04655
NOVTQ38_010460
NOTC7W88_07520
NORFA702_16190
NGFFRF71_14865
NOGGKE62_00635
NDRHT578_03500
NHUMPQ457_07100(fmt)
NOLNSDW_07460(fmt)
SALSala_0249
SPHKSKP52_05405(fmt)
SPHPLH20_08720
SMAGAN936_13625 AN936_18640
SMAZLH19_04950
STERAOA14_00220
SGISGRAN_1686(fmt)
SPHQBWQ93_00095 BWQ93_10485
SPHOC3E99_04770
SPHXE5675_13540
SINAKNJ79_04720(fmt)
SPHUSPPYR_2482(fmt)
SWISwit_4042
SPHDHY78_03965
RDICMV14_06415
SPHMG432_02995
STAXMC45_02840
SPHITS85_06160
SSANNX02_10575
SNJA7E77_15795
SMYBJP26_09155
SPANAWL63_16580
SKRBRX40_11585 BRX40_15960
SPLMBXU08_03970
SPLKAV944_11515
SPKCKC8_01720 KC8_17165
SPHCCVN68_03930
SPHFDM480_14865
SPAUDRN02_003660
SLUTH9L13_08645
SRHIH9L12_05655
SLANGV829_09440
SDHH9L15_09485
SSEDH9L14_05405
SPAPH3Z74_08775
SXAFMM02_10465
SPAIFPZ24_08855 FPZ24_12140
SSING7078_05145
SSAUH8M03_01275
SARIH5J25_09035
SCHYGVO57_10005
SSUAFPZ54_01780
SBINSBA_ch1_15990(fmt)
SAERNEF64_10045(fmt)
SMORLHA26_12550(fmt)
SGLCM1K48_04750(fmt)
SQONMP03_04630(fmt)
SCABLZK98_11035(fmt)
SRADLLW23_16685(fmt)
SHANPPZ50_09100(fmt)
SNAPPQ455_04925(fmt)
SNOSK8P63_03980(fmt)
SDONM9980_04435(fmt)
SSAGKV697_02755(fmt)
SABIPBT88_08480(fmt)
SJPSJA_C1-24550(fmt) SJA_C1-34820
SINBSIDU_02735 SIDU_15960
SCHSphch_1545 Sphch_2189
SSYSLG_25330(fmt)
SYBTZ53_03730 TZ53_14745
SBDATN00_05290 ATN00_08325
SPMIK663_04555 K663_14430
SPHBEP837_00775 EP837_01108
SPHRBSY17_2080(fmt)
SPHTK426_15360 K426_20865
SHYDCJD35_09810
SYAA6768_01370 A6768_14590
SCLOSCLO_1027380
SPYGYGS_C1P0211
SUFLFIL70_01270 FIL70_15085
SBARH5V43_01810 H5V43_14270
SAMISAMIE_1018200
SPPHKFK14_09195(fmt)
CIJWG74_07885
SPHGAZE99_06870
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_00977(purU)
SPHYCHN51_16115
SPHLLPB140_06270
SLAAEUU25_07805
BLASBSY18_1833(fmt) BSY18_1990
BFWB5J99_00010 B5J99_00800
BMAAT8S45_02025(fmt)
SPHJBSL82_03135
SPZRG5C33_12895
PALGHFP57_03020
PARPHFP51_04020
PARJJ4G78_02240
ACOBP0Y56_05065(fmt)
SMICSmB9_27650(fmt)
SPHSETR14_17060 ETR14_19430 ETR14_23490
SFLVIC614_03280
SANDH3309_05600
POQKZX46_11265(fmt)
PMEAKTC28_17650(fmt)
AEPAMC99_01789
ALBAEB_P1848 AEB_P2898
ALHG6N82_04070
ARUEQQX03_05925(fmt)
AAYWYH_01010(fmt) WYH_01820(arnA)
AMXAM2010_1231
PMASNCF86_07695(fmt)
ANHA6F65_01160(fmt)
ADOA6F68_00392(arnA) A6F68_01563(fmt)
TFVIDJ81_08945
CNAAB433_03490
CMANA9D14_01795
ERYCP97_06045 CP97_11170
EGNBMF35_a2382
EFVCHH26_12040
QCINCF85_02585(fmt)
QSPL1F33_06165(fmt)
QSOIRL76_02535
QARK3148_09210(fmt)
QGEK3136_04750(fmt)
QPSK3166_03080(fmt)
ELIELI_02065
ELQGa0102493_11100
ERKCD351_06545 CD351_06865 CD351_12125
ERRDVR09_06535
ERFFIU90_06175(fmt)
EMVHQR01_01065
PNSA9D12_09245 A9D12_11240
PORLBG023_111345
PHZCHX26_07345
POTE2E27_15085
PORCCBR61_06990
NTDEGO55_00715
CAENK5X80_07450(fmt)
AFLVQQW98_01110(fmt)
GOXGOX1835
GOHB932_0234
GOYGLS_c19530(fmt)
GALA0U94_03290
GTIFXF46_09350
GSPIGS75_10575
GFAMKW11_09210(fmt)
GBEGbCGDNIH1_0691
GBHGbCGDNIH2_0691
GBCGbCGDNIH3_0691
GBSGbCGDNIH4_0691
ACRAcry_0410
AMVACMV_05050(fmt)
GDIGDI2128(fmt)
GDJGdia_0347
GXYGLX_26000
GXLH845_544
KNAB0W47_13115
KEUS101446_02933
KSCCD178_00474(fmt)
KREGWK63_03640
KOILV478_08650(fmt)
APTAPA01_06730
APWAPA42C_06730
APFAPA03_06730
APUAPA07_06730
APGAPA12_06730
APQAPA22_06730
APXAPA26_06730
APZAPA32_06730
APKAPA386B_2175(fmt)
ASZASN_2879(fmt)
ASVWG31_03875
AACEA0U92_03855
APERA0U91_04820
APOMCPF11_04090
ATOCIW82_17020
AASCA4S02_01380
ACETDS739_03580
AOTAcetOri_orf01702
AOYEOV40_003135
ACEKFLP30_01745
ABGAsbog_01866
KBAA0U89_03455
RGIRGI145_07125
ROSCTJ15_10300
RMUCFOB66_09165
RMTIAI58_11445
RFLRmf_01280(fmt)
RCVPFY06_10265(fmt)
NCHA0U93_10940
COQD9V35_05480
COMMGN303_05275
NTND5366_06020
NEHE3E11_07240
SSAME3D00_08180
SWFE3E12_06545
BOBGN304_03325
BOMBGT348_02870
EBLAJGUZn3_15660(fmt)
LCKHN018_10010
KHAIFJ82_12445
PARZDTQ13_07590
SRFLHU95_16950(fmt)
RAPRHOA_1444(fmt)
ACIMGT370_08405(fmt)
KDPN5W20_04835(fmt)
NGUQN315_01680(fmt)
SHUMSTHU_44620(fmt)
SVCSTVA_47300(fmt)
STELSTAQ_04370(fmt)
AZLAZL_024040(fmt) AZL_a06020(fmt)
ALIAZOLI_2491(fmt)
ABSAZOBR_40200(fmt)
ABQABAZ39_01670
ABFAMK58_12170
ATIAL072_06935
AHUA6A40_09860
AZTTSH58p_13210
AZMDM194_09260
AZZDEW08_09735
AOZHUE56