KEGG   ENZYME: 3.5.1.25
Entry
EC 3.5.1.25                 Enzyme                                 
Name
N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate deacetylase;
acetylglucosamine phosphate deacetylase;
acetylaminodeoxyglucosephosphate acetylhydrolase;
2-acetamido-2-deoxy-D-glucose-6-phosphate amidohydrolase
Class
Hydrolases;
Acting on carbon-nitrogen bonds, other than peptide bonds;
In linear amides
Sysname
N-acetyl-D-glucosamine-6-phosphate amidohydrolase
Reaction(IUBMB)
N-acetyl-D-glucosamine 6-phosphate + H2O = D-glucosamine 6-phosphate + acetate [RN:R02059]
Reaction(KEGG)
R02059;
(other) R05168
Substrate
N-acetyl-D-glucosamine 6-phosphate [CPD:C00357];
H2O [CPD:C00001]
Product
D-glucosamine 6-phosphate [CPD:C00352];
acetate [CPD:C00033]
History
EC 3.5.1.25 created 1972 (EC 3.5.1.80 created 1999, incorporated 2002)
Pathway
ec00052  Galactose metabolism
ec00520  Amino sugar and nucleotide sugar metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K01443  N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate deacetylase
K02079  N-acetylgalactosamine-6-phosphate deacetylase
Genes
HSA51005(AMDHD2)
PTR453838(AMDHD2)
PPS100977834(AMDHD2)
GGO101142975(AMDHD2)
PON100451662(AMDHD2)
PPYG129015993(AMDHD2)
NLE100591997(AMDHD2)
HMH116462333(AMDHD2)
SSYN129462054(AMDHD2)
MCC697051(AMDHD2)
MTHB126944664
MNI105485793(AMDHD2)
CSAB103226853(AMDHD2)
CATY105573306(AMDHD2)
PANU101003975(AMDHD2)
TGE112613951(AMDHD2)
MLEU105529799(AMDHD2)
RRO104681555(AMDHD2)
RBB108519444(AMDHD2)
TFN117083800 117097786(AMDHD2)
PTEH111533377(AMDHD2)
CANG105501473(AMDHD2)
CJC100394644(AMDHD2)
SBQ101052784(AMDHD2)
CIMI108291021(AMDHD2)
ANAN105709828(AMDHD2)
CSYR103251306(AMDHD2)
MMUR105859674(AMDHD2)
LCAT123631503(AMDHD2)
PCOQ105813116(AMDHD2)
OGA100949891(AMDHD2)
MMU245847(Amdhd2)
MCAL110312567(Amdhd2)
MPAH110338064(Amdhd2)
RNO302972(Amdhd2)
MCOC116078191(Amdhd2)
ANU117710143(Amdhd2)
MUN110553039(Amdhd2)
CGE100771907(Amdhd2)
MAUA101834761(Amdhd2)
PROB127219577(Amdhd2)
PLEU114680748(Amdhd2)
MORG121463769(Amdhd2)
MFOT126497533
AAMP119813559(Amdhd2)
NGI103743941(Amdhd2)
HGL101709592(Amdhd2)
CPOC111753261(Amdhd2)
CCAN109689938 109689942
DORD105981889(Amdhd2)
DSP122123900(Amdhd2)
PLOP125340826(Amdhd2)
MMMA107146704(Amdhd2)
OCU100345391
OPI101528228(AMDHD2)
TUP102496360(AMDHD2)
GVR103585374(AMDHD2)
CFA479876(AMDHD2)
CLUD112640521(AMDHD2)
VVP112909093(AMDHD2)
VLG121488144(AMDHD2)
NPO129520290(AMDHD2)
AML100473051(AMDHD2)
UMR103668793(AMDHD2)
UAH113245102(AMDHD2)
UAR123783753(AMDHD2)
ELK111156077
LLV125090415
MPUF101685486(AMDHD2)
MNP132027003(AMDHD2)
MLK131819766(AMDHD2)
NVS122895411(AMDHD2)
ORO101377881(AMDHD2)
EJU114215710(AMDHD2)
ZCA113932930(AMDHD2)
MLX118021735(AMDHD2)
NSU110587910(AMDHD2)
LWW102748772(AMDHD2)
FCA101080421(AMDHD2)
PYU121019666(AMDHD2)
PBG122471798(AMDHD2)
PVIV125154213(AMDHD2)
LRUF124525547
PTG102960151(AMDHD2)
PPAD109278174(AMDHD2)
PUC125927196
AJU106978720
HHV120241599(AMDHD2)
BTA521401(AMDHD2)
BOM102272787(AMDHD2)
BIU109578502(AMDHD2)
BBUB102409285(AMDHD2)
BBIS104988961(AMDHD2)
CHX102184684(AMDHD2)
OAS101116953(AMDHD2)
BTAX128069548(AMDHD2)
ODA120873706(AMDHD2)
CCAD122432967(AMDHD2)
MBEZ129545282(AMDHD2)
SSC100518775(AMDHD2)
CFR102512796(AMDHD2)
CBAI105064839(AMDHD2)
CDK105099702(AMDHD2)
VPC102527919(AMDHD2)
BACU103011251(AMDHD2)
BMUS118881184(AMDHD2)
LVE103082204(AMDHD2)
OOR101271507(AMDHD2)
DLE111185199(AMDHD2)
PCAD102978138(AMDHD2)
PSIU116740889(AMDHD2)
NASI112409546(AMDHD2)
ECB100068441(AMDHD2)
EPZ103551656(AMDHD2)
EAI106825957(AMDHD2)
MYB102240325(AMDHD2)
MYD102768053(AMDHD2)
MMYO118655968(AMDHD2)
MLF102430874(AMDHD2)
PKL118702968(AMDHD2)
EFUS103290522(AMDHD2)
MNA107533365(AMDHD2)
DRO112298317(AMDHD2)
SHON118978785(AMDHD2)
AJM119058214(AMDHD2)
PDIC114495384(AMDHD2)
PHAS123807213(AMDHD2)
MMF118642808(AMDHD2)
PPAM129083614(AMDHD2)
HAI109385918(AMDHD2)
RFQ117019551(AMDHD2)
PALE102897523(AMDHD2)
PGIG120620275(AMDHD2)
PVP105303359(AMDHD2)
RAY107506033(AMDHD2)
MJV108399813(AMDHD2)
TOD119242013(AMDHD2)
SARA101538777 101541155(AMDHD2)
SETR126001256(AMDHD2)
LAV100668481(AMDHD2)
TMU101352776
ETF101641626(AMDHD2)
DNM101429595(AMDHD2)
MDO100016910(AMDHD2)
GAS123230871(AMDHD2)
SHR100924200(AMDHD2)
AFZ127555641
PCW110221578(AMDHD2)
TVP118831557(AMDHD2)
OAA100081966(AMDHD2)
GGA416754(AMDHD2)
PCOC116230314(AMDHD2)
MGP100551019(AMDHD2)
CJO107320920(AMDHD2)
TPAI128079061(AMDHD2)
LMUT125700898(AMDHD2)
NMEL110405639(AMDHD2)
APLA101801935(AMDHD2)
ACYG106046319(AMDHD2)
CATA118249074(AMDHD2)
AFUL116495435(AMDHD2)
TGU100224481(AMDHD2)
LSR110470179(AMDHD2)
SCAN103817789(AMDHD2)
PMOA120513334(AMDHD2)
GFR102044645(AMDHD2)
FAB101813254(AMDHD2)
OMA130259214(AMDHD2)
PHI102112059(AMDHD2)
PMAJ107211170(AMDHD2)
CCAE111935838(AMDHD2)
CCW104684640(AMDHD2)
CBRC103623322(AMDHD2)
ETL114064543(AMDHD2)
ZAB102070791(AMDHD2)
ZLE135454003(AMDHD2)
ACHL103802922(AMDHD2)
SVG106861685(AMDHD2)
MMEA130583985(AMDHD2)
HRT120759581(AMDHD2)
FPG101917307(AMDHD2)
FCH102057419(AMDHD2)
CLV102084030(AMDHD2)
EGZ104135932(AMDHD2)
NNI104011281(AMDHD2)
PCRI104035111(AMDHD2)
PLET104623479(AMDHD2)
EHS104506788(AMDHD2)
PCAO104047367(AMDHD2)
ACUN113485890(AMDHD2)
TALA104369459(AMDHD2)
PADL103917136(AMDHD2)
AFOR103897982(AMDHD2)
ACHC115335930(AMDHD2)
HALD104324984(AMDHD2)
HLE104830392(AMDHD2)
GCL127022640
CCRI104167860(AMDHD2)
CSTI104557907(AMDHD2)
CMAC104483581(AMDHD2)
MUI104542689(AMDHD2)
BREG104632679(AMDHD2)
FGA104070000(AMDHD2)
GSTE104264317(AMDHD2)
LDI104347534(AMDHD2)
MNB103772133(AMDHD2)
OHA104333681(AMDHD2)
NNT104399459(AMDHD2)
SHAB115607206(AMDHD2)
DPUB104302536(AMDHD2)
PGUU104464053(AMDHD2)
ACAR104524888(AMDHD2)
CPEA104395370(AMDHD2)
AVIT104275835(AMDHD2)
CVF104287655(AMDHD2)
RTD128913401(AMDHD2)
CUCA104068162(AMDHD2)
TEO104370488(AMDHD2)
BRHI104496076(AMDHD2)
AAM106482362(AMDHD2)
AROW112968897(AMDHD2)
NPD112950435(AMDHD2)
TGT104578715(AMDHD2)
DNE112983382(AMDHD2)
SCAM104142251(AMDHD2)
ASN102379803(AMDHD2)
AMJ102573560(AMDHD2)
CPOO109313397(AMDHD2)
GGN109290842(AMDHD2)
PSS102458762(AMDHD2)
CMY102941017(AMDHD2)
CCAY125644304(AMDHD2)
DCC119862682(AMDHD2)
CPIC101931947(AMDHD2)
TST117884078(AMDHD2)
CABI116836028(AMDHD2)
MRV120373304(AMDHD2)
ACS100557525(amdhd2)
ASAO132781872(AMDHD2)
PVT110089811(AMDHD2)
SUND121914798(AMDHD2)
PBI103057807(AMDHD2)
PMUR107292224(AMDHD2)
CTIG120315761(AMDHD2)
TSR106544818(AMDHD2)
PGUT117673119(AMDHD2)
APRI131185359(AMDHD2)
PTEX113438699(AMDHD2)
NSS113421868(AMDHD2)
VKO123025076(AMDHD2)
PMUA114583923(AMDHD2)
PRAF128401544(AMDHD2)
ZVI118092575(AMDHD2)
HCG128336316(AMDHD2)
GJA107122088(AMDHD2)
STOW125432145(AMDHD2)
EMC129338462(AMDHD2)
XLA108701618(amdhd2.L)
XTR100145339(amdhd2)
NPR108798313(AMDHD2)
RTEM120943368(AMDHD2)
BBUF121007396(AMDHD2)
BGAR122944656(AMDHD2)
MUO115475759(AMDHD2)
GSH117369296(AMDHD2)
DRE402981(amdhd2)
SRX107718599 107718623 107753757
SANH107653464 107661858
SGH107563223(amdhd2) 107565613
CCAR109047125(amdhd2)
CAUA113050878 113067647 113076539
CGIB127952830 127954149
PTET122341446(amdhd2)
LROH127163296(amdhd2)
OMC131537988(amdhd2)
PPRM120473098(amdhd2)
RKG130069334(amdhd2)
MAMB125266725(amdhd2)
CIDE127508628
MASI127450252 127451845
TROS130561448(amdhd2)
TDW130426555(amdhd2)
MANU129436596(amdhd2)
IPU108273030
IFU128615585(amdhd2)
SMEO124382021(amdhd2)
TFD113650544(amdhd2)
TVC132842594(amdhd2)
TRN134334508(amdhd2)
CMAO118805353(amdhd2)
EEE113591400(amdhd2)
CHAR105894972(amdhd2)
TRU101074441(amdhd2)
TFS130514521(amdhd2)
TNGGSTEN00021311G001
LCO104923353(amdhd2)
NCC104946419(amdhd2) 104959822
TBEN117493219(amdhd2)
PGEO117451459(amdhd2)
GACU117539804(amdhd2)
EMAC134878616(amdhd2)
ELY117267838(amdhd2)
EFO125879619(amdhd2)
PLEP121956369(amdhd2)
SLUC116063769(amdhd2)
ECRA117958569(amdhd2)
ESP116703271
PFLV114569618(amdhd2)
GAT120827909(amdhd2)
PPUG119221034(amdhd2)
AFB129098529(amdhd2)
CLUM117735533(amdhd2)
PSWI130188759(amdhd2)
MSAM119896554(amdhd2)
SCHU122869047(amdhd2)
CUD121529097(amdhd2)
ALAT119013558(amdhd2)
MZE101479554(amdhd2)
ONL100694934 109199111
OAU116330654(amdhd2)
OLA101164646(amdhd2)
OML112146908(amdhd2)
CSAI133421790 133422385
XMA102233306(amdhd2)
XCO114159565(amdhd2)
XHE116734952(amdhd2)
PRET103469491(amdhd2)
PFOR103130930(amdhd2)
PLAI106940569(amdhd2)
PMEI106905221(amdhd2)
GAF122821649(amdhd2)
PPRL129373975(amdhd2)
CVG107081191(amdhd2)
CTUL119789998(amdhd2)
GMU124863557 124864322
NFU107396490(amdhd2)
KMR108251589(amdhd2)
ALIM106534666(amdhd2)
NWH119425562(amdhd2)
AOCE111572493(amdhd2)
MCEP124997325(amdhd2)
CSEM103393475(amdhd2)
POV109648303(amdhd2)
SSEN122785589(amdhd2)
HHIP117765995(amdhd2)
HSP118123966(amdhd2)
PPLT128457998(amdhd2)
SMAU118289133(amdhd2)
LCF108878086
SDU111235504(amdhd2)
SLAL111646369(amdhd2)
XGL120788217(amdhd2)
HCQ109513837(amdhd2)
SSCV125983372
SBIA133514019(amdhd2)
PEE133414632(amdhd2)
PTAO133465469(amdhd2)
BPEC110164429(amdhd2)
MALB109952716(amdhd2)
BSPL114860718(amdhd2)
SJO128354720
SASA106600672(amdhd2)
STRU115170731(amdhd2)
OTW112246421(amdhd2)
OMY110537881(amdhd2)
OGO124000273(amdhd2)
ONE115109959(amdhd2)
OKI109893058(amdhd2)
OKE118384232(amdhd2)
SALP111981533(amdhd2)
SNH120033532(amdhd2)
CCLU121550267(amdhd2)
ELS105006480(amdhd2)
SFM108941762(amdhd2)
PKI111836940(amdhd2)
AANG118217301(amdhd2)
LOC102697175(amdhd2)
PSPA121301019
ARUT117417964 117431713
PSEX120543022(amdhd2)
LCM102361190(AMDHD2)
CMK103178733(amdhd2)
CPLA122560622(amdhd2)
HOC132825402(amdhd2)
LERI129706910(amdhd2)
PMRN116951433(AMDHD2)
LRJ133340609(AMDHD2)
BFO118419446
BBEL109487809
CIN100179883
SCLV120345285
SPU577808 762680
LPIC129260158 129261171 129279890 129280428
APLC110973219 110978676
ARUN117293667 117304360
AJC117100231
SKO100377815
DMEDmel_CG17065(CG17065)
DER6550368
DSIDsimw501_GD29080(Dsim_GD29080)
DYADyak_GE15361
DSR110179101
DPO4814624
DPE6597237
DMN108164503
DWI6648623
DGR6565130
DMODmoj_GI11091
DAZ108618844
DNV108656260
DHE111593414
CCAT101450072
BOD106622778
BDR105223703
RZE108370176
AOQ129239267
TDA119670693 119672138
MDE101896792 131804406
SCAC106080756
LCQ111683601
LSQ119599987
GFS119638644
ECOE129945390
CLON129605262
HIS119656927
AGA1273617
ACOZ120949633
AARA120894108
AMER121589282
ASTE118502871
AFUN125765323
AMOU128310135
AALI118460537
AAG5574606
AALB109432171
ASUA134205161
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ009741
CPII120423835
CNS116344480
BCOO119069533
AME551952
ACER107994086
ALAB122718961
ADR102671636
AFLR100866927
BIM100744395
BBIF117213730
BVK117230189
BVAN117163275
BTER100649655
BAFF126915203
BPYO122568446
BPAS132909463
FVI122538974
CCAL108622510 108628095
OBB114882765
OLG117611751
MGEN117217363
NMEA116434249
CGIG122402771
SOC105207896
MPHA105830360
AEC105147331
ACEP105625707
VEM105570514
HST105187592
DQU106745033
CFO105251877
FEX115236430
LHU105673091
PGC109864222
OBO105275458
PCF106784207
PFUC122515421
VPS122630375
VCRB124422220
VVE124951679
NVI116416653
CSOL105363814
TPRE106650837
LHT122502709
LBD127286728
MDL103578248
CGLO123270376
FAS105263517
DAM107043901
AGIF122855542
CINS118063623
VCAN122407380
CCIN107268559
DSM124412106
NPT124221866
NFB124185195
NLO107222705
NVG124307571
AROA105682888
TCA662842
DPA109536434 109542465
SOY115874514
AGRG126738461
ATD109598411
CSET123310106
AGB108917550
LDC111518319
DVV114327705
NVL108569218
APLN108732215
PPYR116168600
OTU111418093
BMOR101738216
BMAN114249699
MSEX115451558
DPLKGM_213269
BANY112046493
MJU123866070
NIQ126768262
VCD124544295
MCIX123670136
PMAC106708721
PPOT106100430
PXU106123481
PRAP110996570
PBX123715579
PNAP125061561
ZCE119833579
CCRC123691962
LSIN126970652
AAGE121728906
HAW110378243
HZE124632700
TNL113508405
SLIU111358691
OFU114351182
ATRA106131232
GMW113523312
PXY105387602
PGW126366066
LGLY125229022
CFEL113371495
CCRN123292178
API100159298
DNX107161806
AGS114122883
RMD113551376
ACOO126833210
DVT126908345
BTAB109040223
DCI103505855
CLEC106668877
HHAL106690138
NLU111060962
HVI124357642
MQU128987006
PHUPhum_PHUM509440
FOC113206217
TPAL117644402
ZNE110833014
CSEC111874271
SGRE126281192
BROR134537093
IEL124162316
FCD110851004
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_307072
DMK116920034
DPZ124337050
PVM113801898
PJA122265919
PCHN125029687
PMOO119580986
HAME121856245
PCLA123773146
CQD128692829
PTRU123510000
ESN126989808 126996172
MNZ135221080
HAZT108671773
EAF111699891
LSM121124066
TCF131889387
PPOI119107843 119108518
DSV119449559
RSAN119382559
RMP119163179
VDE111253727
VJA111263112 111273298
TUT107371836
DPTE113793941 113795372 113796083
DFR124495633
CSCU111620310
PTEP107455729
ABRU129984027
UDV129218077
SDM118187440
PMEO129584882
CELCELE_F59B2.3(F59B2.3)
CBRCBG_06850
CRQGCK72_009284
NAINECAME_17491
TSPTsp_05040
HROHELRODRAFT_116040
LGILOTGIDRAFT_213201
PVUL126831065
PCAN112559465
BGT106051203
GAE121375853
HRF124148114
HRJ124283096
CRG105317588
CANU128155872
CVN111122746 111125912
OED125680307
MYI110461126
PMAX117329889
MCAF127715479
MMER123556650
RPHI132736811
DPOL127876770 127876894
MAEA128227887
OBI106872229
OSN115222672
LJP135472450
LAK106157704 106160269
SMMSmp_033660
SHXMS3_00001383(AMDHD2_1)
LLON135493254
NVE5510616
EPA110254797
ATEN116291532
ADF107348716
AMIL114950768
PDAM113671325 113673358
SPIS111327094
DGT114521395 114525572
XEN124446668 124451383
HMG100199223
HSY130655106
RES135686539
TADTRIADDRAFT_50168
AQU100633566 100638543
DHADEHA2F24574g
PICPICST_48829(NAG2)
PGUPGUG_00478
SPAASPAPADRAFT_61750
LELPVL30_003152(NAG2)
CALCAALFM_C604600WA(DAC1)
CTPCTRG_03728
COTCORT_0G00210
CDUCD36_65550(NAG2)
CTENCANTEDRAFT_113350
YLIYALI0E20163g
CLUCLUG_02904
CLUSA9F13_18g00198
CAURCJI96_0002369
SLBAWJ20_4022
PKZC5L36_0D03055 C5L36_0D03075
BNNFOA43_001982
BBRXBRETT_003446
SLUDSCDLUD_004975
NCRNCU04725
NTENEUTE1DRAFT68347(NEUTE1DRAFT_68347)
SMPSMAC_03837
PANPODANSg2979
PBELQC761_408730(NAG2)
PPSDQC762_408730(NAG2)
PPSPQC763_408730(NAG2)
PPSAQC764_408730(NAG2)
TTTTHITE_2110161
MTMMYCTH_2306786
MGRMGG_00620
PPEIPpBr36_08536
PGRIPgNI_08702
TMNUCRPA7_4651
SSCKSPSK_09176
FGRFGSG_08396
FPUFPSE_09013
FPOAFPOAC1_004494
FVNFVRRES_04995
FVRFVEG_02064
FOXFOXG_03197
NHENECHADRAFT_122417 NECHADRAFT_67362
FFCNCS54_00367200 NCS54_00389200
FKRNCS57_00372600 NCS57_00394200
FMUJ7337_008407
TRETRIREDRAFT_79671
TRRM419DRAFT_112537
MAWMAC_03500
MAJMAA_02207
PCHMVFPPC_13093
CMTCCM_04622
AMUSLMH87_009109
PLJVFPFJ_02760
PTKZJDV02_008472(NAG2_2)
VALVDBG_08004
VDAVDAG_05575
CFJCFIO01_08239
CLUPCLUP02_00270
CHIGCH63R_08061
SAPOSAPIO_CDS9084
ELAUCREL1_6234
PFYPFICI_14286
SSLSS1G_12836 SS1G_14322
BFUBCIN_01g09970 BCIN_14g05340
MBEMBM_04590
PSCOLY89DRAFT_715896 LY89DRAFT_781327
GLZGLAREA_00044 GLAREA_10959
ANIANIA_01428
AFMAFUA_1G00450 AFUA_8G04100
ACTACLA_057430
NFINFIA_096810
AORAO090103000023
ANGAn16g09040
AFVAFLA_013500
ALUCAKAW2_70721S
ACHEACHE_60709S
APUUAPUU_21806S
PCSN7525_005260
PDPPDIP_88860
POUPOX_c04402
TMFEYB26_004725
TRGTRUGW13939_01924
CIMCIMG_04414
CPWCPC735_073340
UREUREG_01645
PBLPAAG_01363
PBNPADG_00407
ABEARB_05106
TVETRV_07862
AJEHCAG_08159
BGHBDBG_07021
PNOSNOG_02546 SNOG_07546
PTEPTT_12700 PTT_14587
BZECOCCADRAFT_23270 COCCADRAFT_41016
BSCCOCSADRAFT_181290 COCSADRAFT_97698
BORCOCMIDRAFT_22173 COCMIDRAFT_34325
AALTCC77DRAFT_1017719 CC77DRAFT_954171
ARABEKO05_0004855 EKO05_0006581
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_158134 MYCFIDRAFT_28806
FFUCLAFUR5_01288 CLAFUR5_10364
CBETCB0940_00603 CB0940_06112
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_259500 BAUCODRAFT_523936
NPAUCRNP2_5778 UCRNP2_8563
CNECNM01890
CNBCNBM1770
CNGCNAG_06190
CGICGB_M2530C
CDEUCNBG_4895
TMSTREMEDRAFT_58621
TASAA1Q1_00697
CCACCcaHIS019_0506450(NAG2)
PPLPOSPLDRAFT_111525 POSPLDRAFT_25630
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_153914
DSQDICSQDRAFT_69832
PCOPHACADRAFT_260019
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_67988
HIRHETIRDRAFT_164924 HETIRDRAFT_39750
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_105630
ADLAURDEDRAFT_111586
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_166672
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_61028
CCICC1G_14154
ABPAGABI1DRAFT56507(AGABI1DRAFT_56507)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT185538(AGABI2DRAFT_185538)
MPRMPER_05105 MPER_07235
MRRMoror_17781 Moror_17793
MOREE1B28_010167 E1B28_010172
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_165909
SLASERLADRAFT_463192
WSEWALSEDRAFT_60335
WICJ056_003092
UMAUMAG_11364
PFPPFL1_06616
SGRAEX895_003794
MBRMONBRDRAFT_12259
SREPTSG_04344 PTSG_12700
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_37041
AAFAURANDRAFT_28123(OGT1)
SPARSPRG_10019
TCR506507.10
LMALMJF_36_0040
LIFLINJ_36_0040
LDOLDBPK_360040
LMILMXM_36_0040
LBZLBRM_35_0080
LPANLPMP_350030
ECOb0677(nagA)
ECJJW0663(nagA) JW5527(agaA)
ECDECDH10B_0742(nagA) ECDH10B_3308(agaA)
EBWBWG_0537(nagA)
ECOKECMDS42_0533(nagA)
ECOCC3026_03365(nagA)
ECEZ0824(nagA) Z4489
ECSECs_0707(nagA) ECs_4015(agaA)
ECFECH74115_0768(nagA2) ECH74115_4451(nagA1)
ETWECSP_0724(nagA) ECSP_4108(agaA)
ELXCDCO157_0689(nagA) CDCO157_3756
EOIECO111_0696(nagA) ECO111_3959(agaA)
EOJECO26_0741(nagA) ECO26_4240(agaA)
EOHECO103_0673(nagA) ECO103_3882(agaA)
ECOOECRM13514_0698(nagA) ECRM13514_4098
ECOHECRM13516_0644(nagA) ECRM13516_3902
ESLO3K_03260 O3K_18255(nagA)
ESOO3O_07040(nagA) O3O_22390
ESMO3M_03300 O3M_18235(nagA)
ECKEC55989_0663(nagA) EC55989_3555(agaA)
ECGE2348C_0559(nagA) E2348C_3421(agaA)
EOKG2583_0838(nagA) G2583_3859(agaA)
ELRECO55CA74_04070(nagA) ECO55CA74_18400
ELHETEC_0694 ETEC_3402
ECWEcE24377A_0702(nagA1) EcE24377A_3617(nagA2)
EUNUMNK88_3894(nagA) UMNK88_712(nagA)
ECPECP_0689 ECP_3227
ENAECNA114_0606(nagA) ECNA114_3219(agaA)
ECOSEC958_0785(nagA) EC958_3539
ECVAPECO1_1395(nagA) APECO1_3292
ECOAAPECO78_06925(nagA) APECO78_19520
ECXEcHS_A0721(nagA2) EcHS_A3327(nagA1)
ECMEcSMS35_0697(nagA2) EcSMS35_3434(nagA1)
ECYECSE_0737 ECSE_3421
ECRECIAI1_0655(nagA) ECIAI1_3285(agaA)
ECQECED1_0658(nagA) ECED1_3799(agaA)
EUMECUMN_0762(nagA) ECUMN_3619(agaA)
ECTECIAI39_0634(nagA) ECIAI39_3636(agaA)
EOCCE10_0665(nagA1) CE10_3669(nagA2)
EBRECB_00634(nagA) ECB_03002(agaA)
ECOBC3029_06990(nagA) C3029_19680
EBLECD_00634(nagA) ECD_03002(agaA)
EBEB21_00625(nagA) B21_02953(agaA)
EBDECBD_0605 ECBD_2985
ECIUTI89_C0671(nagA) UTI89_C3566
EIHECOK1_0677(nagA) ECOK1_3559(nagA)
ECZECS88_0702(nagA) ECS88_3523(agaA)
ECCc0752(nagA) c3892
ELOEC042_0705(nagA) EC042_3428(agaA)
ELNNRG857_03010(nagA) NRG857_15580
ESEECSF_0605 ECSF_2973
ECLEcolC_0563 EcolC_2979
EKOEKO11_0582 EKO11_3200
EKFKO11_06990 KO11_20335(nagA)
EABECABU_c07220(nagA1) ECABU_c35500(nagA2)
EDHEcDH1_2960
EDJECDH1ME8569_0635(nagA)
ELUUM146_00675 UM146_14220(nagA)
ELWECW_m0728(nagA) ECW_m3405(agaA)
ELLWFL_03585(nagA) WFL_16665
ELCi14_0721(nagA) i14_3582
ELDi02_0721(nagA) i02_3582
ELPP12B_c0648(nagA)
ELFLF82_1439(nagA) LF82_515
ECOLLY180_03615(nagA) LY180_16200
ECOIECOPMV1_00683(nagA_1) ECOPMV1_03446(nagA_2)
ECOJP423_03300(nagA) P423_17660
EFEEFER_2432(nagA) EFER_4356(agaA)
EALEAKF1_ch0786(nagA) EAKF1_ch2802c(nagA1)
EMAC1192_09330
ESZFEM44_17785(nagA)
ERUYOSH18_06290(nagA)
STYSTY0721(nagA)
STTt2192(nagA)
SEXSTBHUCCB_23220
SENTTY21A_11140(nagA)
STMSTM0683(nagA)
SEOSTM14_0795(nagA)
SEVSTMMW_07411
SEYSL1344_0665(nagA)
SEMSTMDT12_C07390(nagA)
SEJSTMUK_0688(nagA)
SEBSTM474_0704(nagA)
SEFUMN798_0738(nagA)
SETUSTU288_10990(nagA)
SETCCFSAN001921_13615(nagA)
SENRSTMDT2_06671(nagA)
SENDDT104_07061(nagA)
SENICY43_03705(nagA)
SEENSE451236_09440(nagA)
SPTSPA2058(nagA)
SEKSSPA1919
SPQSPAB_02860
SEISPC_0692(nagA)
SECSCH_0704(nagA)
SEHSeHA_C0802(nagA2)
SHBSU5_01367
SENHCFSAN002069_05425(nagA)
SEEHSEEH1578_12815(nagA)
SEESNSL254_A0742(nagA2)
SENNSN31241_16820
SEWSeSA_A0838(nagA2)
SEASeAg_B0730(nagA2)
SENSQ786_03360(nagA)
SEDSeD_A0789(nagA2)
SEGSG0680(nagA)
SELSPUL_2282(nagA)
SEGASPUCDC_2268(nagA)
SETSEN0647(nagA)
SENAAU38_03335(nagA)
SENOAU37_03330(nagA)
SENVAU39_03335(nagA)
SENQAU40_03680(nagA)
SENLIY59_03385(nagA)
SENJCFSAN001992_07980(nagA)
SEECCFSAN002050_10030(nagA)
SEEBSEEB0189_015870(nagA)
SEEPI137_10370(nagA)
SENBBN855_6690(nagA2)
SENEIA1_03545(nagA)
SENCSEET0819_10385(nagA)
SESSARI_02258 SARI_04363
SBGSBG_0573(nagA)
SBZA464_642
SBVN643_02885(nagA)
SALZEOS98_15705
SFLSF0616(nagA) SF3172(agaA)
SFXS0627(nagA) S3387(agaA)
SFVSFV_0654(nagA)
SFESFxv_0681(nagA)
SFNSFy_0836
SFSSFyv_0875
SFTNCTC1_00656(nagA_1)
SSNSSON_0631(nagA)
SBOSBO_0539(nagA)
SBCSbBS512_E0574(nagA2)
SDYSDY_0611(nagA)
SDZAsd1617_00768
SHQA0259_07055(nagA) A0259_19420
ENCECL_03038 ECL_04524
ENLA3UG_06350(nagA) A3UG_20000
ECLGEC036_12240 EC036_39030
ECLEECNIH2_07140(nagA) ECNIH2_20495
ECLNECNIH4_03215 ECNIH4_16225(nagA)
ECLIECNIH5_06220(nagA) ECNIH5_19100
ECLXLI66_06095(nagA) LI66_19760
ECLYLI62_06995(nagA) LI62_21735
ECLZLI64_06580(nagA)
EHMAB284_05635 AB284_18765(nagA)
EXFBFV63_06240
ECLAECNIH3_06240(nagA) ECNIH3_19200
ECLCECR091_06220(nagA) ECR091_19125
EAUDI57_12480(nagA) DI57_21260
EKBBFV64_06115
ENOECENHK_06445(nagA)
EECEcWSU1_01241(nagA) EcWSU1_03942(manD)
ELGBH714_02330 BH714_20090
ECANCWI88_02760(nagA) CWI88_16015
ERNBFV67_05880
ECLSLI67_007140(nagA)
ECHGFY206_07515(nagA)
ESHC1N69_06235 C1N69_20120(nagA)
EPTHWQ17_06410(nagA) HWQ17_16310(nagA)
ENTEnt638_1192
EASEntas_1172 Entas_3807
ENRH650_22170(nagA)
ENXNI40_005890(nagA)
ENFAKI40_2147
LNICWR52_06025
EBGFAI37_00325(nagA)
ENDA4308_10195(nagA)
ENZG0034_06230(nagA) G0034_20030(nagA)
ENSHWQ15_05075(nagA) HWQ15_14700(nagA)
ENKLOC22_07785(nagA) LOC22_16970(nagA)
EHUD5067_0002945(nagA) D5067_0016460(nagA)
EMORL6Y89_06080(nagA) L6Y89_19325(nagA)
ENBELK40_06775
EQUOM418_05995(nagA) OM418_19460(nagA)
EPUQVH39_06185(nagA) QVH39_20350(nagA)
EDYF0320_05735(nagA) F0320_18870(nagA)
ESAESA_02662
CSKES15_2743(nagA)
CSZCSSP291_12590(nagA)
CSJCSK29544_03958
CCONAFK62_05950(nagA)
CDMAFK67_06145(nagA)
CSIP262_03999
CMJAFK66_013760(nagA)
CUIAFK65_05925(nagA)
CMWAFK63_12730(nagA)
CTUCTU_12910(nagA)
KPNKPN_00698(nagA)
KPUKP1_1648(nagA)
KPMKPHS_15310
KPPA79E_3540
KPHKPNIH24_21125(nagA)
KPZKPNIH27_07155(nagA)
KPVKPNIH29_07850(nagA)
KPWKPNIH30_07880(nagA)
KPYKPNIH31_07755(nagA)
KPGKPNIH32_07985(nagA)
KPCKPNIH10_07670(nagA)
KPQKPR0928_07580(nagA)
KPTVK055_1833(nagA)
KPOKPN2242_06330(nagA)
KPRKPR_3881(nagA)
KPJN559_3630
KPID364_03655(nagA)
KPAKPNJ1_03886
KPSKPNJ2_03872
KPXPMK1_03032(nagA)
KPBFH42_24535(nagA)
KPNEKU54_018775(nagA)
KPNULI86_18600(nagA)
KPNKBN49_1752(nagA)
KVAKvar_3675
KPEKPK_3875(nagA)
KPKA593_17965(nagA)
KVDKR75_15430
KVQSP68_22045
KOXKOX_14355(nagA)
KOEA225_1696
KOYJ415_23180(nagA)
KOMHR38_02075 HR38_13125(nagA)
KMIVW41_05845(nagA)
KOKKONIH1_08330(nagA) KONIH1_26035
KOCAB185_10285 AB185_27790(nagA)
KQUAVR78_12170
EAEEAE_04145 EAE_13985(nagA)
EARCCG31173 CCG33164
KQVB8P98_20185
KLLBJF97_08710
KLWDA718_19940 DA718_28760(nagA)
KARLGL98_17805(nagA)
KGRJJJ10_19845(nagA)
KPASLUW96_07260(nagA) LUW96_15085(nagA)
KLCK7H21_03100(nagA) K7H21_19870(nagA) K7H21_27255(nagA)
KLMBWI76_08210
REEelectrica_00543(nagA_1) electrica_03633(nagA_2)
RORRORB6_11615(nagA) RORB6_21645
RONTE10_09295(nagA) TE10_24715
RPLNB1209_02905 B1209_19280
RAODSD31_03080(nagA) DSD31_18105
RTGNCTC13098_00746(nagA_1) NCTC13098_05327(nagA_2)
CROROD_06791(nagA)
CKOCKO_02487 CKO_04535
CFDCFNIH1_02905 CFNIH1_13490(nagA)
CBRAA6J81_09730 A6J81_15975(nagA) A6J81_20215(nagA) A6J81_23105
CWECO701_15440
CYOCD187_02840(nagA) CD187_16890
CPOTFOB25_04365(nagA)
CFQC2U38_07340 C2U38_17735
CSEDJY391_15020(nagA)
CAMAF384_02975(nagA) F384_17260
CAFAL524_10135(nagA) AL524_19310 AL524_23705(nagA)
CIFAL515_07985
CFARCI104_03040(nagA) CI104_07690
CIRC2U53_06380(nagA) C2U53_16900 C2U53_28260(nagA)
CIEAN232_07575(nagA) AN232_22990
CPARCUC49_03125
CTELGBC03_22585(nagA) GBC03_27875(nagA)
CITZE4Z61_10250(nagA) E4Z61_19840(nagA)
CARSE1B03_08500(nagA) E1B03_23200(nagA)
CIXM4I31_03010(nagA) M4I31_16245(nagA)
CIBHF677_002700(nagA) HF677_007030 HF677_016530(nagA)
CENSP2W74_02700(nagA) P2W74_14600 P2W74_16170(nagA)
BFLBfl322(nagA)
BPNBPEN_330(nagA)
BVABVAF_325(nagA)
BCHRBCHRO640_340(nagA)
BHBM9394_03235(nagA)
BVXM9408_03225(nagA)
BENBOBLI757_326(nagA)
BEDBTURN675_313(nagA)
BECGN160_00620(nagA)
BEMM9396_00805(nagA)
BOCRM9405_01510(nagA)
EBTEBL_c26990(nagA)
CNTJT31_06385(nagA)
CEMLH23_11535(nagA)
CENLH86_10970(nagA)
CLAPNCTC11466_03278(nagA)
PGELG71_21600(nagA)
ESCEntcl_0558 Entcl_3138 Entcl_4299
KLEAO703_00340 AO703_06615(nagA) AO703_18610
KSAC813_08295
KORAWR26_17735(nagA)
KRDA3780_06520(nagA)
KCOBWI95_12235
KOTEH164_15845
KPSEIP581_06555(nagA)
KOBHF650_07170(nagA)
KOOO9K67_17360(nagA)
KOUC0557_06955
KIENCTC12125_02307(nagA)
KASKATP_05590 KATP_32060
KLUK7B04_08215(nagA) K7B04_12270(nagA) K7B04_22640
KCYRIN60_02935(nagA) RIN60_06845 RIN60_16495(nagA)
LAXAPT61_16270(nagA)
LEIC2U54_11210
LEHC3F35_05270
LEEDVA44_17385
LERGNG29_06410(nagA)
LEAGNG26_06090(nagA)
LPNUKQ929_14785(nagA)
LEYDVA43_11485
LAZA8A57_06325
LEFLJPFL01_1246
LEWDAI21_20445
BUFD8682_02845(nagA) D8682_09040 D8682_12780(nagA)
BAGEBADSM9389_29380 BADSM9389_36370
BFTMNO13_12640(nagA) MNO13_17760(nagA)
BSELRHD99_00430(nagA) RHD99_17605(nagA)
SYMK6K13_06285(nagA)
AHNNCTC12129_01434(agaA) NCTC12129_03526(nagA)
ASUBNLZ15_07010(nagA) NLZ15_15755(nagA)
YREHEC60_00575(nagA) HEC60_15160(nagA)
SGOEA8O29_003450(nagA) A8O29_016200(nagA)
KINAB182_17765(nagA) AB182_24495
PDZHHA33_01535(nagA) HHA33_20300(nagA)
METYMRY16398_40660 MRY16398_55060(nagA-2)
IZHFEM41_13255(nagA)
PSHISAMEA2665130_2216(nagA)
PSGCG163CM_21670(nagA) G163CM_45840
SCOLKFZ77_05530(nagA)
PVJLMA04_06280(nagA)
SUPEP0H77_07475(nagA) P0H77_08785
TOEQMG90_14965(nagA) QMG90_18920(nagA)
AAPTQNH14_11955(nagA) QNH14_14890
EBFD782_3173
EBCC2U52_07505(nagA) C2U52_28800
EBUCUC76_07890
EBBF652_348
PSTSE05_07840
YPEYPO0838 YPO2626(nagA)
YPKy1201(nagA) y3223
YPHYPC_0981 YPC_3240(nagA)
YPAYPA_0432 YPA_2471
YPNYPN_1112 YPN_3040
YPMYP_1087(nagA1) YP_3534(nagA2)
YPPYPDSF_0676 YPDSF_2627
YPGYpAngola_A0337(nagA) YpAngola_A3370
YPZYPZ3_0875 YPZ3_2319(nagA)
YPTA1122_00850 A1122_12965(nagA)
YPDYPD4_0832 YPD4_2395
YPXYPD8_0828 YPD8_2297(nagA)
YPWCH59_1029(nagA) CH59_3503(nagA)
YPJCH55_1544(nagA) CH55_3704(nagA)
YPVBZ15_2738(nagA) BZ15_907(nagA)
YPLCH46_2485(nagA) CH46_80(nagA)
YPSYPTB1118(nagA) YPTB3082
YPOBZ17_1419(nagA) BZ17_3536(nagA)
YPIYpsIP31758_0936 YpsIP31758_2910(nagA)
YPYYPK_0988 YPK_2998
YPBYPTS_1176 YPTS_3203
YPQDJ40_1149(nagA) DJ40_3397(nagA)
YPUBZ21_2399(nagA) BZ21_374(nagA)
YPRBZ20_3081(nagA) BZ20_903(nagA)
YPCBZ23_2678(nagA) BZ23_652(nagA)
YPFBZ19_2462(nagA) BZ19_507(nagA)
YENYE2980(nagA)
YEPYE105_C1257
YEYY11_19001
YELLC20_01635
YEWCH47_2342(nagA)
YETCH48_2840(nagA)
YEFFORC2_2964
YEEYE5303_34171(nagA)
YSIBF17_01905 BF17_04875 BF17_14170(nagA)
YALAT01_3765(nagA)
YFRAW19_477(nagA)
YINCH53_244(nagA) CH53_3096(nagA)
YKRCH54_1185(nagA)
YROCH64_3746(nagA)
YRUBD65_2442(nagA) BD65_2995(nagA)
YRBUGYR_12585 UGYR_15300(nagA)
YAKACZ76_15040(nagA)
YMADA391_03285(nagA) DA391_13785(nagA) DA391_15785
YHID5F51_12885
YCAF0T03_15535(nagA)
YMOHRD69_11405(nagA)
YASN0H69_15605(nagA) N0H69_18470(nagA)
YKIHRD70_19890(nagA)
YEGPL78_01265(nagA)
SMARSM39_0644(nagA)
SMACSMDB11_0471(nagA)
SMWSMWW4_v1c11940(nagA)
SPESpro_1226
SRRSerAS9_1198
SRLSOD_c10970(nagA)
SRYM621_06170(nagA)
SPLYQ5A_006150(nagA)
SRSSerAS12_1198
SRASerAS13_1198
SMAFD781_1151
SLQM495_05515(nagA)
SERFL085_22475(nagA)
SERSSERRSCBI_05635(nagA)
SFWWN53_06675 WN53_15535(nagA)
SFGAV650_04300 AV650_10995(nagA)
SRZAXX16_3951
SERMCLM71_05585
SQUE4343_10135(nagA)
SFJSAMEA4384070_1281(nagA)
SOFNCTC11214_05697(nagA_2)
SSURATE40_002710
SURIJ0X03_17870(nagA)
SRHZFO014_04210(nagA)
SENPKHA73_06345(nagA)
SNEMNLX84_05930(nagA)
SNEVOI978_00520(nagA)
SGRISGBXF1_01160(nagA)
SFOZ042_10795 Z042_19725(nagA)
RAHRahaq_3185 Rahaq_5052
RACEJHW33_10120(nagA)
RAQRahaq2_3216
RAAQ7S_16065(nagA)
ROXBV494_11035
RVCJ9880_01615(nagA)
RBONQNM34_16400(nagA)
RIUI2123_17595(nagA)
GQUAWC35_05565(nagA)
FSMCCS41_05385
EAMEGXP68_09370(nagA) GXP68_12450(nagA) GXP68_15095(nagA) GXP68_16745
RBADH2866_13365(nagA)
RCBO1V66_12300(nagA)
CARUP0E69_14400(nagA)
NIGC1N62_12055
SERASer39006_018245
SERQCWC46_18245
ECAECA1325(nagA)
PATREV46_06700(nagA)
PATOGZ59_13580(nagA)
PCTPC1_1202
PCCPCC21_012320
PCVBCS7_06195(nagA)
PWAPecwa_2391 Pecwa_3129
PPARA8F97_03035 A8F97_06680
PECW5S_2370 W5S_3121
PWSA7983_15095
PPOABJK05_01215
PBRAB5S52_15525
PPUJE2566_06700(nagA)
PARII2D83_15985(nagA)
PAQUDMB82_0014415(nagA)
PVZOA04_14020(nagA)
PPAVLOZ86_06585(nagA)
PQUIG609_014185(nagA)
PPOOLW347_06650(nagA)
PCACOI450_12565(nagA)
PACBM9782_08605(nagA)
PCOAPJ912_20805(nagA)
DDDDda3937_03950(nagA)
DZEDd1591_2943
DDCDd586_1158
DZCW909_05865(nagA)
DSOA4U42_15195(nagA)
CEDLH89_06010(nagA)
DFNCVE23_06715
DDQDDI_1029
DAQDAQ1742_00325(manD) DAQ1742_03018(nagA)
DICDpoa569_002567(nagA)
DLCO1Q98_17860(nagA)
DDADd703_1113
BGJAWC36_12065(nagA)
BRBEH207_05430
BNGEH206_15660
BIZHC231_16685(nagA)
PRODPCO85_07200(nagA)
LBQCKQ53_10425
LPOPI6N93_05405(nagA)
SGLSG0815
SODSant_2792(nagA)
PESSOPEG_0670(nagA)
SLIGGTU79_07490(nagA)
EAMEAMY_1142(nagA)
EAYEAM_1146(nagA)
ETAETA_23320(nagA)
EPYEpC_24670(nagA)
EPREPYR_02669(nagA)
EBIEbC_12690(nadA)
ERJEJP617_22620(nagA)
EPECI789_12495 CI789_22310
ERWIGN242_14785(nagA)
ETPLU633_08825(nagA)
ERPLJN55_06240(nagA)
ETORIN69_06895(nagA)
EGEEM595_1087(nagA)
PAMPANA_1146(nagA)
PLFPANA5342_3143(nagA)
PAJPAJ_0467(nagA)
PAQPAGR_g3013
PVAPvag_0519(nagA)
PAGGAL522_09920
PAOPat9b_1087 Pat9b_1888
KLNLH22_16745(nagA) LH22_17875
PANTPSNIH1_10210(nagA)
PANPPSNIH2_12155(nagA)
PAGCBEE12_12390
PSTWDSJ_08165
PALHB1H58_01270
PANSFCN45_04470 FCN45_05715(nagA)
PEYEE896_13945(nagA)
PDISD8B20_05205
PERLAC65_04475(nagA)
PJIKTJ90_13810(nagA)
PANOOJ965_15750(nagA)
KPIEN5580_12595(nagA)
PALFK6R05_13595(nagA)
PPHOCTZ24_05640 CTZ24_09935(nagA)
PGZC2E15_06550
PCDC2E16_06385
MINTC7M51_00539(nagA_1) C7M51_03028(nagA_2)
MTHIC7M52_02206(nagA_1) C7M52_03968(nagA_2)
MHANK6958_06715(nagA)
TCIA7K98_06095
TPTYNCTC11468_01182(nagA)
TATUEFZ10_04455
PLUplu1316(nagA)
PLUMA4R40_06575(nagA)
PAYPAU_03090(nagA)
PTTVY86_01190(nagA)
PAKHB0X70_06730
PLUICE143_06650
PMRPMI0453(nagA) PMI2134(agaA)
PMIBBB2000_0607(nagA) BB2000_2207(agaA)
PVLAOB99_05065(nagA) AOB99_12480
PVGCRN77_08460(nagA) CRN77_17215
PHAUPH4a_02590(nagA) PH4a_12050
PROTBTA34_03860 BTA34_12115
PCOLF1325_05095(nagA) F1325_14030(nagA)
PCIBF9282_04870(nagA) F9282_14135(nagA)
PPEEI6G31_04430(nagA) I6G31_14120(nagA)
PAPPQQS39_05345(nagA) QQS39_14125(nagA)
XBOXBJ1_3176(nagA)
XBVXBW1_3555(nagA)
XNEXNC1_1355(nagA)
XNMXNC2_1319(nagA)
XDOXDD1_1297(nagA)
XPOXPG1_2408(nagA)
XHOA9255_09835
XBUHGO23_13635(nagA)
XGRQL128_13575(nagA)
PSIS70_08790 S70_15545
PSXDR96_1422(nagA) DR96_2172(nagA)
PSTABGK56_11825 BGK56_18355
PTHAOI982_07225(nagA) OI982_14285(nagA)
PRGRB151_010930(nagA_1) RB151_011580(nagA_2) RB151_031630(nagA_3)
PALACO695_18630
PHEINCTC12003_02958(nagA)
PRQCYG50_10420(nagA) CYG50_14230(nagA)
PRJNCTC6933_00765(nagA_1) NCTC6933_01078(nagA_2)
PVCG3341_01535(nagA) G3341_15100(nagA)
PMAGJI723_15265(nagA)
PHAGPZ638_01695(nagA) PZ638_15040 PZ638_15420(nagA)
PZJQS795_004545(nagA)
MMKMU9_1365 MU9_3147
ANSArsFIN_11170(nagA)
AEDE3U36_00145(nagA)
AETLDL57_10765(nagA)
AAPCQG404_10770(nagA)
MWIMNY66_03795(nagA) MNY66_11495(nagA)
EICNT01EI_2811 NT01EI_2909
ETDETAF_2274 ETAF_2358
ETEETEE_0622(agaA) ETEE_0717(nagA)
ETRETAE_2531 ETAE_2618(nagA)
ETCETAC_12175 ETAC_12585
EDWQY76_07430(nagA) QY76_07895
EDLAAZ33_13370(nagA) AAZ33_13835(nagA)
EHOA9798_04210 A9798_04690
HAVAT03_06675(nagA)
HPARAL518_19010
OPODSM2777_11785(nagA)
LPVHYN51_03370
PRAGEKN56_10820
PFQQQ39_07145(nagA)
LRINCTC12151_02219(nagA)
GKNPVT67_01110(nagA) PVT67_02575(nagA) PVT67_10365(nagA)
HINHI_0140
HITNTHI0226(nagA)
HIPCGSHiEE_02585
HIQCGSHiGG_03280
HIFHIBPF_19640
HILHICON_13330
HIUHIB_01930
HIER2846_0497(nagA)
HIZR2866_0447(nagA)
HIKHifGL_000833(nagA)
HIAH733_0024
HIHNF38_04720(nagA)
HIWNTHI477_01173(nagA)
HICNTHIC486_00891(nagA)
HIXNTHI723_01563(nagA)
HPRPARA_00620
HDUHD_1845(nagA)
HAYC3V42_06690
HPITNCTC13334_00451(nagA)
HHZNCTC10839_01814(nagA)
HAEGNCTC8502_01099(nagA)
HPAAE5Q53_09440(nagA)
HSEML3077_04500(nagA)
HAPHAPS_2071(nagA)
HPAZK756_08645
HPASJL26_07580(nagA)
HPAKJT17_04835(nagA)
GLECJD39_10245
HSOHS_1026(nagA)
HSMHSM_1504
PMUPM0874(nagA)
PMVPMCN06_0952(nagA)
PULNT08PM_0384
PMPPmu_09610(nagA)
PMULDR93_1715(nagA)
PDAG4362423_00522(nagA)
PSKYA6B44_09965
PATLKGI96_09265(nagA)
PCAIK7G93_000937(nagA)
MSUMS2204(nagA)
BSUNA4G13_08010
MHTD648_4940
MHQD650_23200
MHATB824_21820
MHXMHH_c10380(nagA)
MHAEF382_10315(nagA)
MHAMJ450_09240(nagA)
MHAOJ451_10535(nagA)
MHALN220_02410(nagA)
MHAQWC39_11440(nagA)
MHAYVK67_11445(nagA)
MVRX781_19400
MVIX808_3600
MVGX874_3690
MVEX875_17180
MGRAA4G16_01785
MBOSICJ55_04065(nagA)
MPEGHV560_04540(nagA)
MANNGM695_04150(nagA)
APLAPL_1756(nagA)
APJAPJL_1791(nagA)
APAAPP7_1841(nagA)
ASUAsuc_1103
ASIASU2_09850(nagA)
ASSASU1_09895(nagA)
AEUACEE_09265(nagA)
APORDDU33_07390
AIOEXH44_04425(nagA)
ADPNCTC12871_01302(nagA)
ALIGNCTC10568_02132(nagA)
AGPNYR63_09650(nagA)
AGKNYR60_07045(nagA)
AAPNT05HA_0550
AAZADJ80_07015(nagA)
AATD11S_1578(nagA)
AAOANH9381_1948
AAND7S_00400(nagA)
AAHCF65_02463
AACNAANUM_1482
AACTACT75_01600(nagA)
ASEGNCTC10977_01720(nagA)
AGJJ5A60_05875(nagA)
GANUMN179_00787
GSSNYR30_01720(nagA)
BTOWQG_19870
BTREF542_2720
BTRHF543_3380
BTRAF544_19680
APAGEIA51_03680(nagA) EIA51_08775
AVTNCTC3438_01002(nagA_1) NCTC3438_01899(nagA_2)
RHEYFEE42_05535(nagA)
RHAEIHV77_03975(nagA)
OOIA6A10_01235
FCLA4G17_01235
BHUDA6A11_02630
MSEPCEP49_07585
PAETNCTC13378_01284(nagA)
XFAXF_1465
XFTPD_0684(nagA)
XFMXfasm12_0808
XFNXfasM23_0719
XFFXFLM_09010
XFLP303_03350
XFSD934_04960
XFHXFHB_04200
XTWAB672_08165
XCCXCC3410(nagA)
XCBXC_0754
XCAxcc-b100_0787(nagA)
XCPXCR_3750(nagA)
XCVXCV0771(nagA)
XAXXACM_0715(nagA)
XACXAC0715(nagA)
XCIXCAW_03867(nagA)
XCTJ151_00837
XCJJ158_00834
XCUJ159_00834
XCNJ169_00833
XCWJ162_00833
XCRJ163_00833
XCMJ164_00833
XCFJ172_00828
XFUXFF4834R_chr07230(nagA)
XAOXAC29_03635
XOMXOO3695(XOO3695)
XOOXOO3915(nagA)
XOPPXO_04324(nagA)
XOYAZ54_04300
XORXOC_0763(nagA)
XOZBE73_20575
XALXALC_0841(nagA)
XSASB85_15810 SB85_16900
XTNFD63_15735
XFRBER92_02970
XVEBJD12_16400
XPEBJD13_13145
XHRXJ27_19680
XGABI317_19905
XPHXppCFBP6546_08025(nagA)
XVAC7V42_03810(nagA)
XANAC801_03570
XARXB05_20200
XHYFZ025_12380(nagA)
XCZEBN15_15850(nagA)
XTHG4Q83_19285(nagA)
XEUXSP_000736(nagA)
XHDLMG31886_08310(agaAII)
XPRMUG10_06580(nagA)
XAGHEP73_00808
XDYNYR95_04210(nagA)
XASHEP74_00746
XHAPG878_16400(nagA)
XRYQN244_04250(nagA)
SMLSmlt4020(nagA) Smlt4438(nagA)
SMTSmal_3421 Smal_3819
BUJBurJV3_3464 BurJV3_3866
SMZSMD_3612(nagA) SMD_4005(nagA2)
SACZAOT14_07240(nagA)
STEKAXG53_05970 AXG53_11715
SRHBAY15_3174 BAY15_3540
SLMBIZ42_06690 BIZ42_08430
STENCCR98_17770(nagA) CCR98_19690(nagA)
STEMCLM74_17995(nagA) CLM74_20130
STESMG068_17720(nagA) MG068_19825(nagA)
SINCDAIF1_35420(agaAII) DAIF1_39650(nagA_2)
SPAQSTNY_R36340(nagA) STNY_R40050
STEQICJ04_03530(nagA)
SGENRKE57_17845(nagA) RKE57_19850
SOUPDM29_03945(nagA)
SARCPDM28_16045(nagA) PDM28_18075(nagA)
PSUPsesu_0211
PSUWWQ53_06780
PSDDSC_00285
PMEXH4W19_14210(nagA)
PJPLAG73_18225(nagA) LAG73_18990(nagA)
PDDMNQ95_05310(nagA)
PWIMWN52_17455(nagA)
LABLA76x_1660(nagA) LA76x_4873(nagA)
LAQGLA29479_485(nagA) GLA29479_607(nagA)
LCPLC55x_0148(nagA) LC55x_1547(nagA)
LGULG3211_0128(nagA)
LEZGLE_3660(nagA) GLE_5197(nagA)
LEMLEN_0124(nagA) LEN_1454
LMBC9I47_3153
LYJFKV23_16200(nagA)
LSOLGOY17_00865(nagA)
LSXH8B22_07630(nagA)
LAREHIV01_014225(nagA)
LAUXLA521A_02160(nagA)
LYARDV84_07530(nagA) RDV84_14500(nagA)
THESFHQ07_09765(nagA)
THEHG7079_12915
TCNH9L16_05675(nagA)
TBVH9L17_08730(nagA)
XBCELE36_04870(nagA)
FAUFraau_3182
FSGLQ771_14250(nagA)
FEDLQ772_16150(nagA)
RHDR2APBS1_0136
RGLCS053_17845(nagA)
RTHLRK53_00690(nagA)
DJICH75_21260
DJAHY57_02460
DTXATSB10_31360
DYEEO087_10760(nagA)
DCSISN74_18875(nagA)
DTLH8F01_10995(nagA)
DTADYST_02858
LRZBJI69_07790
LPYFIV34_20345(nagA)
LANHKR767_07375(nagA)
LFLIM816_00535(nagA)
LAEGL2Y94_20675(nagA)
LAEOL2Y97_21745(nagA)
LAESL2Y96_22325(nagA)
XBAC7S18_16355(nagA)
RBDALSL_0344
TAMNN4264_04765(nagA)
VCHVC_0994 VC_1783
VCFIR04_10305(nagA) IR04_14095
VCSMS6_0788 MS6_1555
VCEVch1786_I0499(nagA) Vch1786_I1276
VCQEN18_08300(nagA) EN18_12060
VCJVCD_002588 VCD_003344
VCIO3Y_04615(nagA) O3Y_08630
VCOVC0395_A0515(nagA-1) VC0395_A1380(nagA-2)
VCRVC395_1009(nagA-1) VC395_1897(nagA-2)
VCMVCM66_0950(nagA-1) VCM66_1721(nagA-2)
VCLVCLMA_A1544 VCLMA_A1554
VCXVAA049_2754(nagA)
VCZVAB027_1680(nagA) VAB027_2455(nagA)
VVUVV1_0180(nagA) VV2_0736(nagA) VV2_1018(nagA)
VVYVV1011 VVA1206 VVA1510
VVMVVMO6_02216 VVMO6_04109 VVMO6_04411
VVLVV93_v1c09340(nagA) VV93_v1c41320 VV93_v1c44120
VPAVP0829
VPBVPBB_0787
VPKM636_17635(nagA)
VPFM634_06160(nagA)
VPHVPUCM_2394
VHAVIBHAR_01335
VCAM892_06345(nagA)
VAGN646_2982
VEXVEA_004129
VDBAL552_12535
VHRAL538_13665 AL538_18935(nagA)
VNAPN96_09365(nagA)
VOWA9237_04150
VROBSZ04_19250
VSPVS_2261
VEJVEJY3_03770(nagA)
VFUvfu_A02325 vfu_A02606
VNIVIBNI_A0972(manD) VIBNI_A1201 VIBNI_A2582(nagA) VIBNI_A2744
VANVAA_02102
LAGN175_10620(nagA)
VAUVANGNB10_cI0866c(nagA)
VCYIX92_03135(nagA)
VCTJV59_35590(nagA)
VTUIX91_04045(nagA) IX91_22515
VEUIXK98_03615(nagA) IXK98_05290(nagA) IXK98_12520(nagA)
VSIMTO69_09805(nagA)
VFLAL536_16215
VMIAL543_04625(nagA) AL543_14100 AL543_14650(nagA)
VBRA6E01_09335
VSCVSVS12_01267(agaA) VSVS12_02383(nagA) VSVS12_03148
VGABSQ33_14735
VSHBSZ05_09935 BSZ05_17475 BSZ05_25850
VQICCZ37_04205
VTAA1289(nagA) A3221(manD)
VAFD1115_11095 D1115_15640(nagA)
VNLD3H41_04235
VCCFAZ90_04280(nagA)
VASGT360_04170(nagA)
VAQFIV01_10990(nagA)
VSRVspart_01259(nagA)
VKABTD91_02290(nagA)
VZIG5S32_04120(nagA)
VNVIF132_11160(nagA)
VGIMID13_11360(nagA)
VSLLTQ54_12990(nagA)
VPLSA104470976_01777(nagA)
VJPNP165_09345(nagA) NP165_17320(nagA)
VPGLZI70_11015(nagA)
VOSKNV97_14190(nagA)
VTICEQ48_13385(nagA) CEQ48_13935
VCRAIS519_14940(nagA)
VNPKW548_14740(nagA)
VLEISX51_05600(nagA)
VSYK08M4_21410(nagA)
VRURND59_15590(nagA)
VMTQYQ96_05380(nagA) QYQ96_08635(nagA) QYQ96_09040(nagA)
VFIVF_0665(nagA2) VF_0807(nagA1) VF_A0999(nagA3)
VFMVFMJ11_0683(nagA_1) VFMJ11_0845(nagA_2) VFMJ11_A1118(nagA_3)
VSAVSAL_I0830(nagA)
AWDAWOD_I_0774(nagA)
PPRPBPRA1030(T2192) PBPRB0147(NAGA) PBPRB0765(Y1201) PBPRB1042(SPYM3_14)
PGBH744_1c0744 H744_2c1236 H744_2c1776
PDSCAY62_04040 CAY62_14950 CAY62_18620
PGHFH974_04635(nagA) FH974_19090(nagA)
GHOAL542_04545
GKDK6Q96_04870(nagA)
PMAICF386_05675
SALYE8E00_08830(nagA) E8E00_11010(nagA)
SKSFCN78_04625(nagA)
SCOTHBA18_04865(nagA)
SPRON7E60_05030(nagA)
PAEPA3758
PAEVN297_3882(nagA)
PAEIN296_3882(nagA)
PAUPA14_15820(nagA)
PAPPSPA7_1360(nagA)
PAGPLES_12221
PAFPAM18_1187
PNCNCGM2_4940(nagA)
PAEBNCGM1900_1224(nagA)
PDKPADK2_05545
PSGG655_06000
PRPM062_19865
PAEPPA1S_06300
PAERPA1R_gp1614
PAEMU769_06085
PAELT223_06020
PAESSCV20265_1248
PAEUBN889_04155
PAEGAI22_27295
PAECM802_3879(nagA)
PAEOM801_3747(nagA)
SECHB18_01780
PPAAB7D75_06295(nagA)
PMOLCLJ08_18250(nagA)
PMOSO165_017725
PFLPFL_1081(nagA)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c11010(nagA)
PPROPPC_1118
PFNHZ99_23765
PFOPfl01_1006
PFSPFLU_5025
PFCPflA506_4335(nagA)
PPZH045_15960
PFBVO64_1901
PMANOU5_2392
PTVAA957_19740
PCGAXG94_09735
PVRPverR02_25470
PAZOAYR47_01040
POIBOP93_21120
PRXHRH33_22000(nagA)
PMEDE3Z27_22875(nagA)
PKRAYO71_07780
PMUDNCTC8068_01104(nagA)
PTOLI7845_23640(nagA)
PFWPF1751_v1c45130(nagA)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF713480
PFXA7318_22165
PENPSEEN4380(nagA)
PBAPSEBR_a4543
PBCCD58_24065
PPUUPputUW4_00969(nagA)
PSKU771_26050
PCHEY04_04760
PCZPCL1606_50190
PCPJM49_24890
PCHPC4K32_1151
PFZAV641_18300
PSEMTO66_05445
PSECCCOS191_1047
PPSYAOC04_15515
PSOSPOS17_1078(nagA)
PFKPFAS1_16930
PANRA7J50_4794
PYMAK972_4815
PKEDLD99_05390(nagA)
PGYAWU82_18845(nagA) AWU82_29255(nagA)
PBZGN234_24255(nagA)
PATAJWU58_22510(nagA)
PDWBV82_0423(nagA)
PZEHU754_006555(nagA)
PMOEHV782_006105(nagA)
PSEPC4K39_1085
PPIIQL104_05385(nagA)
PVWHU752_006480(nagA)
PTRTHU722_0023985(nagA)
PSAMHU731_010360(nagA)
PTZHU718_006150(nagA)
PSHHHU773_006275(nagA)
PXNHU772_019540(nagA)
PHVHU739_012465(nagA)
PASGKSS96_23360(nagA)
PMUYKSS95_22360(nagA)
PMAMKSS90_05685(nagA)
PAZEKSS91_05690(nagA)
PALVKSS97_06525(nagA)
PTKEXN22_06880(nagA)
PIEHU724_005920(nagA)
PGFJ0G10_06330(nagA)
PPEGKUA23_24655(nagA)
PSIINF676_05585(nagA)
PCASLOY40_05470(nagA)
PFITKJY40_06170(nagA)
PNBNK667_22095(nagA)
PHYGJTY93_05300(nagA)
PHOMKJF94_02110(nagA)
PCUCPSH97_22760(nagA)
PPAELDL65_05700(nagA)
PSHSJJN09_02310(nagA)
PAGRE2H98_11295(nagA)
PDENF1C79_16945(nagA)
SONSO_3505(nagA)
SDNSden_2704
SAZSama_0946 Sama_1198
SBLSbal_1086
SBMShew185_1146
SBNSbal195_1180
SBPSbal223_3209
SBTSbal678_1208
SBSSbal117_1189
SBBSbal175_3185
SLOShew_1117
SPCSputcn32_1078
SHPSput200_1078
SSESsed_1213
SPLSpea_1102 Spea_1523
SHEShewmr4_2531 Shewmr4_2933
SHMShewmr7_2598 Shewmr7_3015
SHNShewana3_2697 Shewana3_3112
SHWSputw3181_3087
SHLShal_1150
SWDSwoo_1313
SWPswp_3701
SVOSVI_1024(nagA)
SHFCEQ32_21635(nagA)
SJASJ2017_1294
SPSWSps_02362
SBJCF168_05285(nagA) CF168_07395(nagA)
SMAVCFF01_13810(nagA)
SHEWCKQ84_02045(nagA)
SALGBS332_15395
SMAIEXU30_03065(nagA)
SKHSTH12_00476(nagA_1) STH12_00760(nagA_2)
SAESHBH39_12400(nagA)
SLITJQC75_04505(nagA) JQC75_05875(nagA)
SCAATUM17387_28150(nagA)
SPSHFM037_21295(nagA)
SEURFM038_006265(nagA) FM038_008015(nagA)
SCYPJYB88_04300(nagA) JYB88_06110(nagA)
SAVIJYB87_13055(nagA)
SSEMJYB85_04500(nagA) JYB85_06405(nagA)
SGLAFJ709_05125(nagA) FJ709_15300(nagA)
SXMMKD32_05330(nagA)
SVMKDH10_000047(nagA)
SSEHN7V09_07710(nagA) N7V09_09810(nagA)
SCHKGII14_06330(nagA) GII14_13780(nagA)
SACHK0H61_13155(nagA)
SAEGK0H80_05565(nagA)
SDEOD0436_16915(nagA)
SMESK0I73_13620(nagA)
SHAOK0H81_14520(nagA)
SZHK0H63_05135(nagA) K0H63_06505(nagA)
SSPAK0I31_05635(nagA)
SHNSK0J45_05585(nagA)
SRHSK0I63_05655(nagA)
SPSJK0I62_14455(nagA)
SMAYK0H60_13620(nagA) K0H60_15580(nagA)
SOGRA178_16565(nagA)
CPSCPS_1027(nagA)
COMCMT41_03920
COZA3Q34_13495
LSDEMK97_07135(nagA)
THTE2K93_14000(nagA)
THAPFNC98_11340(nagA)
THABLP316_14735(nagA)
TPSYRGQ13_13085(nagA)
TNNRI845_06490(nagA)
TFTRI844_00570(nagA) RI844_10075 RI844_12955(nagA) RI844_14715(nagA)
THATH3N35_17930(nagA) H3N35_25030(nagA)
TACTSG35_018945(nagA) SG35_026060(nagA)
TVDSG34_002370(nagA) SG34_010165(nagA)
PHAPSHAb0157(nagA)
PTNPTRA_b0126(nagA) PTRA_b0220(nagA)
PSMPSM_B0134
PSEOOM33_11645
PIAPI2015_3177
PPHEPP2015_1835
PRRAT705_01500
PLZS4054249_09025
PALNB0W48_02405
PPISB1L02_09595(nagA) B1L02_17675(nagA)
PSPOPSPO_a1856(nagA)
PTUPTUN_a1748(nagA)
PTDPTET_b0174(nagA)
PSENPNC201_07115(nagA1) PNC201_17140(nagA2)
PDJD0907_06610(nagA)
PXIJ5O05_00225(nagA)
PVBJ5X90_13825(nagA)
PSAZPA25_19990(nagA_2)
PFLICTT31_07225(nagA) CTT31_17370(nagA)
PSHOKQ246_12000(nagA)
PMAZR5H13_07770(nagA) R5H13_18220(nagA)
PSYMJ1N51_10790(nagA)
AMCMADE_1014440
AMHI633_15325
AMAAamad1_14840
AMALI607_14145
AMAOI634_14385
AMAII635_14815
AMAGI533_13970
AMACMASE_13850 MASE_19495
AMBAMBAS45_04215 AMBAS45_14380
AMGAMEC673_04110 AMEC673_14175
AMKAMBLS11_04020 AMBLS11_13760
ALTambt_14230
AALEP13_04245 EP13_14055
AAUSEP12_04320
ASPAOR13_2653
ASQAVL57_05470
AAWAVL56_04245
ALRDS731_01605(nagA)
ALEAV939_04540
ALZAV940_04385
APELCA267_006510(nagA) CA267_013490(nagA)
ALTEALT761_00821
SALMD0Y50_01045(nagA)
SALKFBQ74_16170(nagA)
SMAAIT774_15715(nagA)
GAGGlaag_4053
GNIGNIT_0144(nagA)
GPSC427_0351 C427_4377(nagA)
PMESFX988_02872
PATPatl_4174
LALAT746_09755 AT746_10635
CATEC2869_17285(nagA)
SALHHMF8227_01501(nagA)
AGZM0C34_08395(nagA)
AGQLQZ07_11805(nagA)
AGAROAG1_23510
CATTOLW01_18385(nagA)
PMAWMACH26_31520(nagA)
PINPing_0489
PSYPCNPT3_11155(nagA)
FBLFbal_2919
FESHER31_02980(nagA)
MVSMVIS_1082(nagA)
MYAMORIYA_1887(nagA) MORIYA_3542(manD)
MMAAFR932_12355(nagA)
MOQHWV03_16740(nagA)
CJACJA_1163(nag9A)
CEBB0D95_09430
CELLCBR65_17815
CEKD0B88_17715(nagA)
CEGD0C16_10830(nagA)
SDESde_3040(nag9A)
TTUTERTU_0814(nagA)
SAGAM5M_19430
GILNHM04_06470(nagA)
MKEOOT55_00500(nagA)
OSGBST96_13850
MTHDA3224_04745
MICCAUP74_00059(nagA)
MAGAMag101_04435
MIIBTJ40_17420(nagA)
MICTFIU95_16185(nagA)
MHYDGTQ55_04870(nagA)
MCELLPW13_02240(nagA) LPW13_02430(nagA)
MICZGL2_01690(nagA_1) GL2_22940(nagA_2)
MVBMJO52_16470(nagA)
MPAFR5R33_14150(nagA)
MBRGPVT68_16880(nagA)
HJABST95_08040
HALCEY643_14725(nagA)
KIMG3T16_13405(nagA)
ALGAQULUS_03930(nagA)
ASIPAQUSIP_03910(nagA)
LLOLLO_1006
LFALFA_3445
LSHCAB17_09275
LCJNCTC11976_01459(nagA)
FTUFTT_1168c(nagA)
FTQRO31_1357(nagA)
FTFFTF1168c(nagA)
FTWFTW_1211(nagA)
FTRNE061598_06755
FTTFTV_1117(nagA)
FTGFTU_1201(nagA)
FTLFTL_0786
FTHFTH_0780(nagA)
FTAFTA_0831(nagA)
FTSF92_04330
FTIFTS_0780(nagA)
FTOX557_04195
FTCDA46_2028(nagA)
FTVCH67_1116(nagA)
FTZCH68_848(nagA)
FTMFTM_0820(nagA)
FTNFTN_1149(nagA)
FTXAW25_858(nagA)
FTDAS84_1364(nagA)
FTYCH70_780(nagA)
FCFFNFX1_1195
FCNFN3523_1184
FHIFSC454_04430
FPHFphi_0018
FPTBZ13_88(nagA)
FPIBF30_188(nagA)
FPMLA56_279(nagA)
FPXKU46_1364(nagA)
FPZLA55_1208(nagA)
FPJLA02_1276(nagA)
FRTF7308_0924
FNAOOM_1715
FNLM973_06400
FRFLO80_00340
FPERACH24_02775
FHACDV26_04970(nagA)
FRXF7310_05625
FRMBBG19_1097
FRCKX01_1179(nagA)
FADCDH04_04620(nagA)
FMIF0R74_05780(nagA)
FOOCGC45_05510(nagA)
FNNFSC774_07115(nagA)
FSRKQR59_07170(nagA)
FRLFIP56_04845(nagA)
FGUSD28_05565
AFRIE3E15_04265(nagA)
AIIE4K63_04570(nagA)
CYSNYP54_10730(nagA)
RHHE0Z06_12960(nagA)
RHEIATY27_06520 ATY27_18340
WEZIC757_12030(nagA)
GAIIMCC3135_01350(nagA_1) IMCC3135_13925(nagA_2)
WOCBA177_01810
HCHHCH_06986(nagA)
HAHEENC22_30375(nagA)
HAHHO5O45_25635(nagA)
CCAGSR908_13805(nagA)
HELHELO_3102(nagA)
HCSFF32_11230
HAMHALO3382
HHUAR456_05805
HSVHNO53_07260(nagA)
HBHE4T21_05645
HBPHPTD01_78
HASOB2G49_03200
HAMSNF683_12790(nagA)
HALKCUU95_00895(nagA)
HVNEI420_05550(nagA)
HOLHORIV_18900
HAAA5892_13990
KUSB9G99_12925
KMAB9H00_02070
KUYFY550_06010(nagA)
SAJSQO259_11555
MMWMmwyl1_1654
MPCMar181_1105
MPRIMP3633_0283
MARDIBG28_13390(nagA)
MFOIJSY38_02925(nagA)
MPRFJ8N69_01110(nagA)
MRHIKDW99_12905(nagA)
MARSA8C75_11845
MRZKDW95_03950(nagA)
GSNYC6258_00520
RFOREIFOR_02599(nagA)
ENWMJO57_31395(nagA)
EEINX720_15040(nagA)
ENGO2T12_22665(nagA)
EMPEZMO1_0280(nagA1)
PLEIQ9312_15660(nagA)
AHAAHA_0806(nagA-1) AHA_1525(nagA-2)
AHYAHML_04110 AHML_08470
AHDAI20_11545(nagA) AI20_15215
AHRV428_04295 V428_08700(nagA)
AHPV429_04295 V429_08705(nagA)
AHJV469_14790(nagA) V469_19020
AHHRY45_04530 RY45_08295(nagA)
AHIVU14_14935(nagA) VU14_18470
AAJBOQ57_03990 BOQ57_07380
ASAASA_2829(nagA)
AEOO23A_p2046
AVRB565_0787 B565_2671
AVOAMS64_16125(nagA)
AMEDB224_3659
ASRWL1483_3181(nagA)
ADHCK627_07980(nagA) CK627_18455
ACAVVI35_06525
AEMCK911_09955
AEAC2U39_07165
ARVC7N77_18230
AESC2U30_06405
AELNCTC12917_01380(nagA)
ASIMFE240_05850(nagA)
AALLI6G90_01925(nagA)
AJDI6H43_03405(nagA) I6H43_14965(nagA)
ARIVKYK33_07450(nagA)
ASAAKXJ75_08090(nagA)
AEJE5E97_08600(nagA) E5E97_12720(nagA)
ABESIU367_09005(nagA) IU367_14335(nagA)
TAUTola_2137
OCEGU3_11925(nagA)
OPEPU634_09095(nagA)
OCMCBP12_02085
OPFCBP31_01655
ZDFAN401_11195(nagA)
DNODNO_0309(nagA)
CHJNCTC10426_00223(nagA_1) NCTC10426_02440(nagA_2)
SUTRL0B52_06850(nagA)
IGNMMG00_02770(nagA)
WCNPE074_06225(nagA)
GAPGAPWK_2746
GAQRAM11_00265(nagA) RAM11_01770(nagA)
FPPFPB0191_00033
ORBIPMB12_02610(nagA) IPMB12_04680(nagA)
SALNSALB1_0827
TSNW908_08185
THINCRN91_01955(nagA)
CDIZCEDIAZO_01739(nagA)
NBACUN60_03040(nagA)
CVICV_0556(nagA)
CVCBKX93_12560
CHROCXB49_22520(nagA)
CHRIDK842_06490(nagA)
CHRBDK843_12005(nagA)
CRZD1345_10245(nagA) D1345_21260(nagA)
CHRMFYK34_15895(nagA)
CHAECH06BL_44020
AMAHDLM_3753
AQSDKK66_08650(nagA)
VOGLCH97_13740(nagA)
IODEJO50_04655(nagA)
IFLC1H71_00810(nagA)
JEUBJP62_07400
JESJHS3_18410(nagA-1)
CHICN8I74_11555
CARIFNU76_08115(nagA)
CKSH9L41_02555(nagA) H9L41_17960
RPJN234_01435
REHH16_A0314(nagA)
CNCCNE_1c03270(nagA)
CUHBJN34_01865
CUKKB879_01925(nagA)
CNANA2G96_02670
BMABMA3168.1(nagA)
BMVBMASAVP1_A0139(nagA)
BMLBMA10229_A1449(nagA)
BMNBMA10247_2877(nagA)
BMALDM55_1027(nagA)
BMAEDM78_2991(nagA)
BMAQDM76_1003(nagA)
BMAIDM57_1828
BMAFDM51_2765(nagA)
BMAZBM44_464(nagA)
BMABBM45_2823(nagA)
BPSBPSL0496
BPMBURPS1710b_0721
BPLBURPS1106A_0552(nagA)
BPDBURPS668_0535(nagA)
BPRGBP346_A0463(nagA)
BPSEBDL_1484(nagA)
BPSMBBQ_2911(nagA)
BPSUBBN_3034(nagA)
BPSDBBX_3432(nagA)
BPZBP1026B_I3007
BPQBPC006_I0541
BPKBBK_966(nagA)
BPSHDR55_584(nagA)
BPSABBU_1626(nagA)
BPSOX996_181(nagA)
BUTX994_2200(nagA)
BTEBTH_I0447(nagA)
BTQBTQ_468(nagA)
BTJBTJ_2018(nagA)
BTZBTL_3278(nagA)
BTDBTI_3253(nagA)
BTVBTHA_3536(nagA)
BTHEBTN_1459(nagA)
BTHMBTRA_133(nagA)
BTHADR62_1641
BTHLBG87_96(nagA)
BOKDM82_3710(nagA)
BOCBG90_1091(nagA)
BUUWS70_15075
BSAVWS86_16385
BHGI6G56_03845(nagA)
BUDAQ610_16295
BVIBcep1808_2928
BVEAK36_1074(nagA)
BURBcep18194_A6154
BCMBcenmc03_2835
BCHBcen2424_2824
BCJBCAL0778
BCENDM39_2916(nagA)
BCEWDM40_426(nagA)
BCEOI35_2895
BAMBamb_2884
BACBamMC406_2742
BMJBMULJ_02777(nagA)
BMUBmul_0479
BMKDM80_2092(nagA)
BMULNP80_2940(nagA)
BCTGEM_0616
BCEDDM42_2245(nagA)
BCEPAPZ15_01985
BDLAK34_279(nagA)
BPYRABD05_04160
BCONNL30_27215
BUBBW23_2060(nagA)
BDFWI26_13630
BLATWK25_13625
BTEIWS51_24480
BSEMWJ12_14190
BPSLWS57_32875
BMECWJ16_14390
BSTGWT74_14965
BSTLBBJ41_14640
BANNJFN94_14490(nagA)
BARINLX30_16325(nagA)
BAENL3V59_16230(nagA)
BGLbglu_1g31520
BGUKS03_610(nagA)
BUGBC1001_0283
BGFBC1003_0294
BGDbgla_1g24560 bgla_1g35190
BGOBM43_1025(nagA) BM43_3782
BYIBYI23_A002290
BUKMYA_2586
BUEBRPE67_ACDS02160
BULBW21_3404(nagA)
BUQAC233_01650
BGPBGL_1c33230(nagA)
BPLAbpln_1g32230
BUMAXG89_07180
BUIAX768_00605
BURKDM992_05755(nagA)
BXEBxe_A4155
BXBDR64_1832(nagA)
BPHBphy_0293
BGEBC1002_0285
BPXBUPH_04181
BPYBphyt_0561
BUZAYM40_01530
BFNOI25_1142(nagA)
BCAIK788_0004046
PSPWBJG93_11180(nagA)
PARABTO02_02540
PARBCJU94_03755(nagA)
PHSC2L64_01645(nagA)
PTERC2L65_01450(nagA)
PGPCUJ91_01785(nagA)
PCJCUJ87_01510(nagA)
PTSCUJ90_01645(nagA)
PCAFDSC91_005729
PMEGFNZ07_15385(nagA)
PTROG5S35_01365(nagA)
PGISI6I06_09915(nagA)
PACPFAZ97_01375(nagA)
PACSFAZ98_01305(nagA)
PEWKZJ38_21250(nagA)
PDIOPDMSB3_0388
PBRYNDK50_01770(nagA)
PSAAQEN71_01585(nagA)
PKFRW095_36795(nagA)
PBONQS306_12850(nagA)
PPAIE1956_01460(nagA)
BRHRBRH_02174
HYFDTO96_101255(nagA)
MCYSMCB1EB_2123
MYCOMPB2EB_1501
CABASBC2_02990(nagA)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS02230(nagA)
CABKNK8_02160(nagA)
TVLFAZ95_02275(nagA)
TCARU0034_12015(nagA)
RHGEXZ61_00935(nagA) EXZ61_05595(nagA)
RHOAHZ993_09495(nagA)
RMKRAN89_03610(nagA)
VEIVeis_1395
RTARta_29975(nagA)
PBHAAW51_4931(nagA)
RDPRD2015_531
ROIN4261_02880(nagA)
KIAG8A07_00195(nagA) G8A07_03755(nagA)
PKTAT984_21700
PAQAK9V56_003610(nagA) K9V56_008750(nagA)
PAISPFX98_00445 PFX98_10095(nagA)
MIUABE85_20415
LCHLcho_4218
JAGGJA_4146(nagA)
JABVN23_03495
JAZYQ44_13650 YQ44_20600
JALBZG29_07285 BZG29_13790
JSVCNX70_07555(nagA) CNX70_14310
JASFJQ89_03365 FJQ89_24270(nagA)
JLVG3257_07385(nagA) G3257_14675
JAHJAB4_015380(agaA_1) JAB4_029010(agaA_2)
JRIP9875_07430(nagA) P9875_14475
HSEHsero_4555(nagA)
HSZACP92_22740
HHTF506_13520
HEEhmeg3_11015(nagA)
HHFE2K99_23965(nagA)
HFRG5S34_23880(nagA)
CFUCFU_2610(nagA2) CFU_2983(nagA1-5')
CARELT85_1581 LT85_1990
CPRACPter91_1547(nagA) CPter91_3369(nagA)
MNRACZ75_12390
MASWAM586_07795
MASSCR152_09835(nagA)
MTIMDIR46_06345(nagA)
MASYDPH57_12995(nagA) DPH57_18535
MANCIV454_15950(nagA)
MFYHH212_01550(nagA)
MVARMasN3_15350
MENYLSQ66_03205(nagA) LSQ66_06300
MLIRLPB04_22720(nagA)
MALIEYF70_21650(nagA)
MUMFCL38_27420(nagA)
MFLAGO485_23010(nagA)
MPLIE1742_22715(nagA)
TCTPX653_14025(nagA)
PLUEEWM63_03280 EWM63_06445(nagA)
DUGHH213_18755(nagA) HH213_21980(nagA)
DZOSR858_20315(nagA)
TMJP0M04_01010(nagA) P0M04_25060
EHBE7V67_000455 E7V67_005990(nagA)
UPVEJN92_15575(nagA)
UPIEJG51_017840(nagA)
UNDUNDKW_1503(nagA)
UNYUNDYM_1496(nagA)
GLCJQN73_01775(nagA) JQN73_18480(nagA)
ETBN7L95_17375(nagA)
URUDSM104443_02912(nagA)
UPLDSM104440_03572(nagA)
BEBAEM42_12595
BEBABWI17_12250
MLOmll4766
MLNA9174_03460
MCIMesci_0714
MCICA4R28_24835
MOPMesop_0729
MAMMesau_00697
MAMOA6B35_06130
MESWA9K65_003595
MESMEJ066_07895(nagA)
MESPC1M53_10670(nagA)
MHUAMCHK_5837(nagA)
MJREB229_03550(nagA)
MERDEB233_03615(nagA)
MESRFGU64_16755(nagA)
MOHIHQ72_03065(nagA)
MMEILRP31_03100(nagA)
NIYFQ775_16840(nagA)
NKIKW403_04305(nagA) KW403_18250
NRHT8J41_10075(nagA) T8J41_21300
NTUNTH_01446(nagA)
MESMeso_2863
CHEAPVE73_04025(nagA) PVE73_22280
AAKAA2016_0484
AMIHCO731_00472(nagA)
AMISAmn_03220
ANJAMD1_0367(nagA)
PHTBLM14_04585
PHYLHB779_18710(nagA)
RPODE0E05_00060(nagA) E0E05_04065(nagA)
SMESMc02878(nagA)
SMKSinme_3530
SMQSinmeB_3307
SMXSM11_chr3676(nagA)
SMIBN406_03333(nagA)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr0207
SMELSM2011_c02878(nagA)
SMERDU99_01040
SMDSmed_3410
RHINGR_c35340(nagA)
SFHSFHH103_03709(nagA)
SFDUSDA257_c60300(nagA)
SIXBSY16_6033(nagA) BSY16_653(nagA)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch0182(nagA)
SINOSS05631_c39660
ESJSJ05684_c35120
EAKEKH55_3395 EKH55_5785
EMXFKV68_01255(nagA)
ENUPYH37_002390(nagA)
EGIPZN02_001059(nagA)
SKMPZL22_003814(nagA)
STEGQA637_17720(nagA)
EADOV14_1048(nagA)
EAHFA04_18520
ECAAJ3R84_18495(nagA)
ENPJVX98_21740(nagA) JVX98_30345
ATUAtu2608(nagA)
ATAAWN88_17925
AGRAGROH133_08795(nagA)
ATFAch5_24930(nagA)
AGCBSY240_3702(nagA)
AGTEYD00_11125(nagA)
ALFCFBP5473_16070(nagA)
ARUIG6M88_18830(nagA)
AVQHRR99_18530(nagA)
AVVRvVAT039_43380(nagA)
AVFRvVAR031_36740(nagA)
ASALCFBP5507_11810(nagA)
RIRBN877_I2693(nagA)
RPUSCFBP5875_11460(nagA)
ACUCKZ699_11650(nagA)
ALEGCFBP4996_11855(nagA)
AVIAvi_6234(nagA)
RETRHE_CH04037(nagA)
RECRHECIAT_CH0004326(nagA)
RELREMIM1_CH04135(nagA)
REPIE4803_CH04423(nagA)
REIIE4771_CH04373(nagA)
RLERL4602(nagA)
RLTRleg2_3801
RLGRleg_4130
RLBRLEG3_31610
RLURLEG12_01090 RLEG12_30605
RTRRTCIAT899_CH17905(nagA)
RHLLPU83_4078(nagA)
RGARGR602_CH03924(nagA-1) RGR602_PB00103(nagA-2)
RHNAMJ98_CH04265(nagA)
RPHAAMC79_CH04258(nagA)
RHXAMK02_CH04163(nagA)
RHVBA939_07640
RHKKim5_CH04403(nagA)
REZAMJ99_CH04315(nagA)
RJGCCGE525_21305(nagA)
RHRCKA34_01160(nagA)
RGRFZ934_15815(nagA)
RADCO657_19450(nagA)
RIIFFM53_013985(nagA)
RHIDFFM81_000580(nagA)
RBQJ2J99_21515(nagA)
RLNJ0663_08200(nagA)
RBANJ2J98_20535(nagA)
RRGJ3P73_23765(nagA)
RLSHB780_24990(nagA)
RROSD4A92_02400(nagA)
RAWNE851_09065(nagA)
RSULN2599_17230(nagA)
RLWRlegWSM1455_20730(nagA)
RRHOPR018_14920(nagA)
RTUPR017_14885(nagA)
RCTPYR68_19195(nagA)
ARAArad_4653(nagA)
AROB0909_16755 B0909_25065(nagA)
RBWRLCC275e_21225(nagA)
RIFU5G49_004250(nagA)
RHIZQMO80_002774(nagA)
NGLRG1141_CH05750 RG1141_CH41780 RG1141_PA08270
NGGRG540_CH05350 RG540_CH42300
NEOCYG48_15630(nagA)
NENNCHU2750_38520(nagA)
NPMQEO92_02745 QEO92_25355(nagA)
RHTNT26_4002(nagA)
RFVRFYW14_00029
SHZshn_11320
SZOK8M09_10335(nagA)
SOJK6301_09115(nagA)
SSUMQ9314_17545(nagA)
PDESFE840_017480(nagA)
HOEIMCC20628_03984
KAIK32_06990(agaA) K32_31140
BMEBMEII0385
BMELDK63_2854(nagA)
BMIBMEA_B0893(nagA)
BMZBM28_B0876(nagA)
BMGBM590_B0875(nagA)
BMWBMNI_II0848
BMEEDK62_2543(nagA)
BMFBAB2_0324
BMBBruAb2_0322(nagA)
BMCBAbS19_II03070
BAABAA13334_II00746
BABODK55_2315(nagA)
BABRDO74_2735(nagA)
BABTDK49_2916(nagA)
BABBDK48_2376(nagA)
BABUDK53_2326(nagA)
BABSDK51_2905(nagA)
BABCDO78_2735(nagA)
BMSBRA0911(nagA)
BSIBS1330_II0903(nagA)
BSFBSS2_II0863(nagA)
BSUIBSSP1_II0858(nagA)
BSUPBSPT1_II0854(nagA)
BSUVBSPT2_II0856(nagA)
BSUCBSSP2_II0866(nagA)
BMTBSUIS_B0904(nagA)
BSZDK67_2865(nagA)
BSVBSVBI22_B0902(nagA)
BSWIY71_15540
BSGIY72_15490
BOVBOV_A0854(nagA)
BCSBCAN_B0930(nagA)
BSKBCA52141_II1739
BOLBCOUA_II0911(nagA)
BCARDK60_2602(nagA)
BCASDA85_14835
BMRBMI_II905(nagA)
BPPBPI_II967(nagA)
BPVDK65_2740(nagA)
BCETV910_200381(nagA)
BCEEV568_200429(nagA)
BVLBF3285c2_0435(nagA)
BRUBFS01_11955
BRJBKD03_02010
OINIAR37_12160(nagA)
BIOBR141012304_20108(nagA)
OANOant_1456
OAHDR92_1022(nagA)
OPSA8A54_10605
BPSNNIK97_05860(nagA)
OCHCES85_5132(nagA)
OCRHGK82_08755(nagA)
OCLGTN27_09065(nagA)
OCCKMS41_18570(nagA)
PSCQKHQ08_04255 KHQ08_12765(nagA)
BJUBJ6T_32930
BJPRN69_15970
BICLMTR13_06385
BGZXH91_22225(nagA)
BARHWN72_40690(nagA)
BBANJ4G43_038000
BAUTQA635_14320(nagA)
BBRAQA636_14025(nagA)
BPAHQA639_37645(nagA)
BVVBHK69_00370 BHK69_00455
BVESQO058_07420
BOPAXW83_25530
BOIBLM15_28590
BOFFQV39_20655
BOWNWE53_17775
LNEFZC33_26805(nagA) FZC33_27750 FZC33_29030(nagA)
MEAMex_1p4722
MDIMETDI5329
MEXMext_4325
MCHMchl_4694
MPOMpop_4842
MZAB2G69_03560
METM446_0494
MNOMnod_1600
METAY590_21620
METDC0214_23685(nagA)
METSDK389_07760(nagA)
MOCBB934_10020 BB934_15090 BB934_34340 BB934_42745
MIVC4E04_03085(nagA)
MICOGDR74_16860(nagA)
MTEZHPT29_003365(nagA)
MLDU0023_10685(nagA) U0023_16950 U0023_24825(nagA)
RHJHZY79_05460
CHELAL346_23155
CDQBOQ54_16885
RVARvan_3460
RLACQMO75_11465(nagA)
RHZRHPLAN_06730
PHLKKY_3917
PEMOF122_17965(nagA)
DEQXM25_03785 XM25_05215 XM25_05410
DEIC4375_19390(nagA)
DEAFPZ08_03670(nagA) FPZ08_07280
DSALK1X15_06040(nagA)
DEVOH4N61_05795(nagA)
DNPN8A98_01075 N8A98_21885(nagA)
DOYJI749_13720(nagA)
DRHJI748_08200(nagA) JI748_11820
DAGPSQ19_00175 PSQ19_03615(nagA) PSQ19_18780
DRPPSQ90_01670 PSQ90_07420 PSQ90_16745(nagA)
MMYRMXMO3_02873
YTIFNA67_07620 FNA67_08990 FNA67_09180(nagA)
MHARL1P08_01285 L1P08_05995(nagA)
MSCBN69_2545
MROSEHO51_17370(nagA)
MTWCQW49_17210(nagA)
MECQMSC49_01570
PLEOOHA_1_02080(nagA)
HDIHDIA_4581(nagA)
MEYTM49_01835 TM49_03460
MAADAZF01_15140
MMEDMame_01215(nagA_1) Mame_04488(nagA_2) Mame_05228(nagA_3)
MLUTJET14_16750(nagA)
AUAM673_10905
AALAIGS74_12080(nagA)
AALMLUX29_13970(nagA)
AUZSa4125_37320
AUBLXB15_07130
JAVOXU80_15455(nagA)
THDBHV28_10640
PSINCAK95_00765
NOHG5V57_07895(nagA)
PSFPSE_1398(nagA)
PPHRAPZ00_20810
LAPACP90_15390
LABRCHH27_04990(nagA)
LABPFJ695_09840(nagA)
LABTFIU93_21450(nagA)
LAGGB0E33_27230
RPOPK1718_16235(nagA)
SIWGH266_13805(nagA)
PSTGE8M01_07355
LIZLGH83_02875(nagA)
CCRCC_0443 CC_0534
CCSCCNA_00452 CCNA_00568
CAKCaul_0289
CSECseg_3144 Cseg_3742
CHQAQ619_02175
CMBCSW64_17920(nagA)
CFHC1707_07000(nagA)
CAUFCSW63_03500(nagA) CSW63_15030(nagA)
CAULKCG34_01360(nagA)
BNDKWG56_17155(nagA)
BPONIFE19_08490(nagA)
BALBM8231_05785(nagA)
AEXAstex_1698
ASTIQ1W73_05585(nagA) Q1W73_10235(nagA)
SILSPO1844(nagA)
SITTM1040_3148
RUAD1823_21165(nagA)
RUTFIU92_20525(nagA)
RCONK3740_06760(nagA)
JANJann_1361
RDERD1_1725(nagA)
RLIRLO149_c029930(nagA)
KVLKVU_0177(nagA)
KVUEIO_0621(nagA)
KROBVG79_00434(nagA)
PGAPGA1_c27880(nagA)
PGLPGA2_c25880(nagA)
PGDGal_00638
PHPPhaeoP97_00723(nagA)
PPICPhaeoP14_02549(nagA)
PHQD1820_08640(nagA)
OATOAN307_c43230(nagA)
OAROA238_c26590(nagA)
OTMOSB_20950(nagA)
OCTFTO60_02385(nagA)
REDroselon_03089
CIDP73_3996
MALGMALG_04277 MALG_04830
YPACCEW88_17960(nagA)
YANAYJ57_24690
TPROGa0080559_TMP2841
PABYGa0080574_TMP3539
SULZC1J03_05045(nagA)
SULDB5M07_15815
SDOSD1155_06295(nagA)
SPOTG6548_04000(nagA)
SMEDJNX03_02370(nagA) JNX03_17405(nagA)
SINLDSM14862_03104(agaAII)
SFAVPL335_14875(nagA)
SDUBR1T39_09680(nagA)
AHTANTHELSMS3_01830(nagA)
SAGUCDO87_25725(nagA)
OCDFHY55_01990(nagA)
ROTFIV09_06615(nagA)
RMHLVO79_02195(nagA)
MALUKU6B_18020(nagA)
HATRC74_20340
PALXGQA70_16110 GQA70_22165
LSALKBK07_17520(nagA) KBK07_18470(nagA)
TRYQF118_19455(nagA)
PLCGRVY76_12595(nagA)
MARUFIU81_12665(nagA)
RMAIMACH21_16690(nagA)
RSPRSP_1296(nagA)
RSHRsph17029_2957
RSQRsph17025_2730
RSKRSKD131_2697
CAZTLV780_14390(nagA)
RCPRCAP_rcc03444(nagA)
RHPLPB142_14305
RBLB6K69_10205
FYTQF092_12685(nagA)
PDEPden_2477
PAMIJCM7686_3470
PYEA6J80_00600
PCONB0A89_05685
PZHCX676_08845(nagA)
PAROCUV01_01980(nagA) CUV01_06125
PARUCYR75_06005(nagA)
PAMNJCM7685_0696
PARSDRW48_05895(nagA)
PARREOJ32_00745(nagA)
PAAKFIU66_14235(nagA)
PKDF8A10_01665(nagA)
PPANESD82_11880(nagA)
PLIAE4191_21480(nagA)
PSANHGN31_08070
PMAUCP157_00315(nagA)
PMEHJWJ88_01565(nagA)
PSEWJHW44_18810
PSAPJHX88_21640
PFISJHX87_09185(nagA)
PAEXJHW48_15800
PSTLJHW45_16820(nagA)
PALPJHW40_15205(nagA)
PVERE3U25_21740(nagA)
PAEZPAE61_14235(nagA)
PALSPAF20_11070(nagA)
PDIMPAF18_14355(nagA)
PFEOE3U26_10010(nagA)
RMBK529_019050
TSCOR1T40_14795(nagA)
DONBSK21_10385
RBZB9057_03220
THWBMG03_00715
TECAKL02_000945(nagA)
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_02353(nagA) LOKVESSMR4R_03183(nagA)
GEHHYN69_16775(nagA)
GFUKM031_09190(nagA)
TAWEI545_10395(nagA)
SALOEF888_04960(nagA)
SEDIEBB79_03735(nagA)
PPSOQPJ95_02380 QPJ95_03765(nagA) QPJ95_18975(nagA)
BOOE2K80_07830 E2K80_18375
PSEBEOK75_19615(nagA)
LITFPZ52_17830(nagA)
PAMOBAR1_11725(nagA)
PPAFI8N54_00975
CACTHZ995_06645(nagA)
THASC6Y53_13395(nagA)
FAPGR316_12850
GCEKYE46_16485(nagA)
NSMJO391_04270(nagA)
ACROK3J57_15890(nagA)
SINRO5O51_04985(nagA) O5O51_13470(nagA)
AALKLGT41_0002925(nagA)
RHOCQTA57_12775
PBAEP8S53_06375
RBGBG454_01535(nagA)
LVRT8T21_16575(nagA) T8T21_18180(nagA)
FAQG5B39_15190(nagA)
RBXI3V23_00735(nagA)
ZMOZMO0962
ZMNZa10_0339
ZMMZmob_0344
ZMBZZ6_0344
ZMIZCP4_0354
ZMCA265_00352(nagA)
ZMRA254_00352(nagA)
ZMPZymop_0312
NARSaro_2414
NREBES08_24550
NOVTQ38_025160(nagA)
NORFA702_18375(nagA) FA702_21280(nagA)
NDRHT578_01745(nagA)
NHUMPQ457_16270(nagA)
SPHKSKP52_12855 SKP52_14100 SKP52_24100
SPHQBWQ93_08390
SPHXE5675_06775(nagA)
SINAKNJ79_13630(nagA)
SPHUSPPYR_0954
SPHMG432_02380
STAXMC45_06095
SPHITS85_03720 TS85_12565
SNJA7E77_11885
SMYBJP26_16860
SPANAWL63_04440
SKRBRX40_06895
SPLMBXU08_06840 BXU08_07330
SPLKAV944_13135
SPHCCVN68_07595(nagA)
SPHFDM480_09450(nagA)
SPAUDRN02_006030(nagA)
SPAPH3Z74_19485(nagA)
SPAIFPZ24_15885(nagA)
SPIIG7077_06450(nagA)
SARIH5J25_02640(nagA)
SCHYGVO57_10895(nagA)
SSUAFPZ54_17045(nagA)
SAERNEF64_11655(nagA)
SMORLHA26_15910(nagA)
SCABLZK98_09560(nagA) LZK98_14755(nagA)
SHANPPZ50_06165(nagA)
SSAGKV697_04350(nagA)
SABIPBT88_17095(nagA)
SYAA6768_06350(nagA)
SPZRG5C33_10590(nagA)
SPHSETR14_02680(nagA)
POQKZX46_13770(nagA)
PMEAKTC28_11840(nagA)
ERRDVR09_14115(nagA)
GOXGOX1473
GOHB932_0823
GOYGLS_c15930(nagA)
GALA0U94_00205
GTIFXF46_06855(nagA)
GSPIGS75_07285(nagA)
GFAMKW11_06800(nagA)
ACRAcry_1419
AMVACMV_14670(nagA_murQ)
GDIGDI2579(nagA)
GDJGdia_0813
GXYGLX_04220
GXLH845_1459
KNAB0W47_00970 B0W47_15960
KEUS101446_00592(nagA)
KSCCD178_02738(nagA)
KREGWK63_07335
KOILV478_13280(nagA)
APTAPA01_00490
APWAPA42C_00490
APFAPA03_00490
APUAPA07_00490
APGAPA12_00490
APQAPA22_00490
APXAPA26_00490
APZAPA32_00490
APKAPA386B_1531(nagA)
ASZASN_1571(nagA)
ASVWG31_00240
AACEA0U92_16670
APERA0U91_08695
APOMCPF11_07105(nagA)
ATOCIW82_04490(nagA)
AASCA4S02_12440
ACETDS739_00320(nagA)
AOYEOV40_000460(nagA)
ACEKFLP30_04040(nagA)
ABGAsbog_02117(nagA)
KBAA0U89_15635
NCHA0U93_13900
COQD9V35_09025(nagA)
COMMGN303_00055(nagA)
NTND5366_08215(nagA)
SSAME3D00_03355(nagA)
LCKHN018_21200(nagA)
KHAIFJ82_10290(nagA)
RAPRHOA_1383(agaAII)
NGUQN315_12865(nagA)
AZLAZL_b05020(nagA)
ALIAZOLI_p20574(nagA)
ABSAZOBR_160046(nagA)
ABQABAZ39_03470
ABFAMK58_10545
ATIAL072_17545
AZTTSH58p_14985(nagA)
AZMDM194_19550(nagA)
AZZDEW08_26115(nagA)
AARED3093_05750(nagA)
AZSE6C72_23775(nagA)
NAOY958_02510(nagA) Y958_30050(nagA)
NCBC0V82_15585(nagA)
SKTIGS68_11060(nagA)
SMUCJL100_015600(nagA)
SROEJL101_010070(nagA)
RCERC1_1413(nagA)
HJOAY555_03855
TXITH3_09610
THACCSC3H3_09275(nagA)
TIIDY252_12255(nagA)
THAIIT893_08985(nagA)
TLUR1T41_18130(nagA)
TTBMACH01_17920
ECOGFIV45_02420(nagA) FIV45_17085(nagA)
SNEANBZ79_09190(nagA)
TMKQGN29_06775(nagA)
GSOPH603_16170(nagA)
SAQTGJV85_03640(nagA)
SUNSUN_2245(nagA)
SLHYH65_00400
SINUIMZ28_01090(nagA)
SMABLN246_12155(nagA)
DHYDESAM_21119(nagA)
PNWSYK_01390(nagA)
MSDMYSTI_07250
MFBMFUL124B02_38385
MLANJY572_31105(nagA)
CCXCOCOR_01144(nagA)
SURSTAUR_5308(nagA)
AGEAA314_08454
AVMJQX13_32175(nagA)
MBDMEBOL_004226
CFUSCYFUS_001049
SCUSCE1572_16150
MRMA7982_01291
HOHHoch_1477
BSTOC0V70_17325(nagA)
SBFJCM31447_09610
PIJQEJ31_12035(nagA)
SAQIAXG55_04730
BSUBSU35010(nagA)
BSRI33_3632(nagA)
BSLA7A1_2722
BSHBSU6051_35010(nagA)
BSYI653_17055
BSUTBSUB_03731(nagA)
BSULBSUA_03731(nagA)
BSUSQ433_19165
BSOBSNT_10130(nagA)
BSNBSn5_08440
BSQB657_35010(nagA)
BSXC663_3390(nagA)
BSPU712_17530
BSSBSUW23_17160(nagA)
BSTGYO_3838(nagA)
BITBIS30_07130
BLIBL00084(nagA)
BLDBLi04348(nagA)
BLHBaLi_c43300(nagA)
BAYRBAM_032200(nagA)
BAQBACAU_3249(nagA)
BYABANAU_3402(nagA)
BAMPB938_16540
BQYMUS_3838(nagA)
BAMLBAM5036_3134(nagA)
BAMARBAU_3357(nagA)
BAMNBASU_3135(nagA)
BAMBBAPNAU_3410(nagA)
BAMTAJ82_18210
BAMYV529_34880(nagA)
BMPNG74_03387(nagA)
BAOBAMF_3345(nagA)
BAZBAMTA208_17740(nagA)
BQLLL3_03638(nagA)
BXHBAXH7_03627(nagA)
BAMIKSO_002995
BAMCU471_33470
BAMFU722_17275
BSIACWD84_02960(nagA)
BAEBATR1942_15410
BVMB9C48_16515
BSONS101395_05048(nagA)
BHTDIC78_13580(nagA)
BMOJHC660_33860(nagA)
BTEQG4P54_17995(nagA)
BIQAN935_17615
BSTRQI003_20980(nagA)
BANBA_4274(nagA)
BARGBAA_4274(nagA)
BATBAS3965
BAHBAMEG_4315(nagA)
BAIBAA_4297(nagA)
BAXH9401_4074
BANTA16_42750
BANRA16R_43290
BANSBAPAT_4099
BANHHYU01_20880
BANVDJ46_2966(nagA)
BCEBC4055
BCABCE_1905(nagA) BCE_4122(nagA)
BCZBCE33L1640(nagA) BCE33L3811(nagA)
BCRBCAH187_A2109(nagA1) BCAH187_A4186(nagA2)
BCBBCB4264_A4164(nagA)
BCUBCAH820_4075(nagA)
BCGBCG9842_B1074(nagA)
BCQBCQ_1993(nagA) BCQ_3845(nagA)
BCXBCA_4167(nagA)
BALBACI_c40230(nagA)
BNCBCN_1922 BCN_3967
BCFbcf_20165
BCERBCK_14930 BCK_25480
BCEFBcrFT9_01502 BcrFT9_03165
BCYBcer98_2754
BTKBT9727_3796(nagA)
BTLBALH_3671
BTBBMB171_C3718(nagA)
BTTHD73_4354
BTHRYBT1520_21580
BTHIBTK_21430
BTCCT43_CH4062(nagA)
BTFYBT020_10425 YBT020_19965
BTMMC28_3347
BTGBTB_c41900(nagA)
BTIBTG_29145
BTNBTF1_18590
BTHTH175_ch4127
BTHUYBT1518_22450
BTWBF38_5227(nagA)
BTHYAQ980_09575
BWEBcerKBAB4_3884
BWWbwei_0896(nagA)
BMYOBG05_1967(nagA)
BTYBtoyo_1300
BMYCDJ92_1150(nagA)
BBYCY96_19365
BWDCT694_09750(nagA) CT694_21815(nagA)
BTROFJR70_14015(nagA)
BMOBMLA2C4_09295(nagA) MLA2C4_21205(nagA)
BNTGSN03_19220(nagA)
BPACLMD38_06810(nagA) LMD38_16565(nagA) LMD38_17500(nagA)
BPANNLJ82_09915(nagA) NLJ82_19715(nagA)
BALUQRY64_23190(nagA)
BPUBPUM_3138
BPUMBW16_16810
BPUSUP12_16330
BIFN288_21745 N288_22885
BMETBMMGA3_14790(nagA)
BSMBSM4216_0547
BGYBGLY_4709(nagA)
BWHA9C19_15315
BXIBK049_11140
BALTCFN77_16730(nagA)
BAERBAE_04665(nagA)
BSAFBSL056_17440
BSHILGQ02_02225(nagA)
BCABEFK13_17985(nagA)
BRYM0696_17725(nagA)
BJSMY9_3550
BACIB1NLA3E_10315
GSTHW35_14615
BACWQR42_15795
BACPSB24_12630
BACBOY17_19400
BACYQF06_15890
BACLBS34A_38110(nagA)
BALMBsLM_3508
BACSAUL54_13500
BACQDOE78_21500(nagA)
BACAFAY30_06605(nagA) FAY30_22220(nagA)
BAQUK6959_14615(nagA)
BZHNF868_14650(nagA)
BHAIKJK41_05995(nagA) KJK41_19740(nagA)
BCAOLC087_02130(nagA)
BARDQRY57_20060(nagA)
BAEIRE735_03410(nagA)
BCOBcell_3697
BHKB4U37_08755
BCOHBC6307_10175
BCIRC2I06_00920(nagA)
NTXNQZ71_17055(nagA)
NILL8T27_004905(nagA)
BMQBMQ_1174(nagA)
BMDBMD_1160(nagA)
BMHBMWSH_4065(nagA)
BMEGBG04_3477(nagA)
BEOBEH_02360
BFXBC359_15115
PKSIE339_07440(nagA)
BHABH0421(nagA)
BKWBkAM31D_08200(nagA_1) BkAM31D_22485(nagA_2) BkAM31D_22595(nagA_3)
BCLABC1489(nagA)
BLEBleG1_1305
SHUAPQ477_15005(nagA)
BGIBGM20_11635
BPFBpOF4_18365
BONA361_11260 A361_24430
BKOCKF48_13795(nagA)
CGOTJ1899_21440(nagA)
CSUAIM538_02410(nagA)
CFIRNAF01_03115(nagA) NAF01_22095(nagA)
CSOALIS82_03590(nagA) LIS82_05250(nagA) LIS82_08175(nagA)
CSPGLS684_17585(nagA)
CPSSM5V91_10285(nagA) M5V91_24930(nagA)
BDAFSZ17_06375(nagA)
OIHOB2907(nagA)
OCNCUC15_17055(nagA)
OCBCV093_18325(nagA)
OJDNP439_21260(nagA)
OONNP440_19775(nagA)
GKAGK2277
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_25640
GTKGT3570_10850
GTMGT3921_08135
GLIGLN3_04295
BCALCWI35_17030(nagA)
GTNGTNG_2205
GWCGWCH70_2217
GYCGYMC61_0404
GYAGYMC52_2258
GCTGC56T3_1225
GMCGY4MC1_1281
GGHGHH_c23650(nagA)
GJFM493_11720
GEAGARCT_02251(nagA)
GELIB49_03170
GSEGT50_15770
GSRGS3922_04695
GZAIC807_07500(nagA)
GTHGeoth_1391
PTLAOT13_15935
PTBDER53_15915(nagA)
PCALBV455_03131(nagA)
PARGPspKH34_12320(nagA)
ANMGFC28_709(nagA)
ANLGFC29_917(nagA)
ANDGRQ40_09365(nagA)
ACAIISX45_09395(nagA)
ASEDIRT44_01585(nagA)
AAYDB379_00330(nagA)
AXLAXY_21410(nagA)
LSPBsph_1254 Bsph_2348(nagA)
LGYT479_08740 T479_15845
LFUHR49_07390 HR49_14550 HR49_19895
LYSLBYS11_08560(nagA)
LYBC3943_11625(nagA)
LPAKGDS87_16825(nagA)
LAGRFJQ98_20080(nagA)
LMACI6G82_09405(nagA)
LYCFH508_0009345(nagA) FH508_0016585(nagA)
LCAPICJ70_15660(nagA)
LYPMTP04_19960(nagA)
LIUOU989_08555(nagA)
LLBR6U77_13245(nagA)
HHDHBHAL_1720
HMNHM131_06150
HLIHLI_00005(nagA)
HNZP9989_01980(nagA)
HSANMUN89_15280(nagA)
HSHIMUO14_14400(nagA) MUO14_15745(nagA)
HAMYMUO15_11875(nagA)
TAPGZ22_16315
TAIDKS242_13340(nagA)
VIRX953_14165
VHLBME96_13510 BME96_14395
VIGBKP57_07745 BKP57_17425
VILCFK37_08695(nagA) CFK37_11460(nagA)
VNECFK40_03890(nagA) CFK40_06650(nagA)
VPNA21D_00189(nagA_1) A21D_00838(nagA_2)
VIMGWK91_10375(nagA)
VPTKBP50_12195(nagA) KBP50_19280(nagA)
VNTOLD84_13385(nagA)
VIKKFZ58_13170(nagA)
LAOAOX59_18205
LEXLen3610_10465(nagA)
FPNABE65_016200 ABE65_018580
FARABE41_015020
FECQNH15_18175(nagA) QNH15_23690
SJEAAV35_002000
APAKAP3564_00370
ACOPRI196_01170(nagA) RI196_17105(nagA)
BSJUP17_01175
BMURABE28_001115
PBUTDTO10_12935(nagA)
PPSRI6J18_12205(nagA)
PFRIL8956_01220(nagA)
AQTFN924_14525(nagA)
RAXKO561_15375(nagA)
BTHVCQJ30_16680(nagA)
PSYHD0S48_10605(nagA)
PSYOPB01_16970(nagA)
PSYBKD050_01315(nagA) KD050_07145(nagA)
PRDF7984_17150(nagA)
GRCGI584_05195(nagA) GI584_05325(nagA) GI584_06245(nagA) GI584_17860(nagA)
GCSMUN88_11425(nagA) MUN88_16525
GSMMUN87_02595 MUN87_07425(nagA) MUN87_08785(nagA)
SALEEPH95_14620(nagA)
SCIBHUG20_03090(nagA)
SCIAHUG15_04060(nagA)
POFGS400_13765 GS400_18735(nagA)
PCHUQNI29_17980(nagA)
PONAIMZ31_16200(nagA)
NMKCHR53_07435(nagA) CHR53_24030(nagA)
NDTL1999_29135(nagA)
NCMQNK12_05570(nagA) QNK12_27495(nagA)
NNVQNH39_07110(nagA)
MEKUHUW50_13135(nagA)
MSEMGMB29_04480(nagA)
MDGK8L98_08375(nagA)
MLITKDJ21_000685(nagA)
MENLMVE64_17600(nagA)
MEBZLPC09_04010(nagA)
AIAAWH56_005665(nagA)
BLENNCTC4824_03848(nagA)
SEDDERJ70_14520(nagA)
BVQFHE72_18890(nagA) FHE72_21525(nagA)
RMFD5E69_17240(nagA)
RAZU9J35_18600(nagA) U9J35_20710(nagA)
RODP8596_19700(nagA) P8596_21935(nagA)
ROSSV2W31_18815(nagA) V2W31_21385(nagA)
BCKBCO26_0635(nagA)
BAGBcoa_0532
BCOABF29_3153(nagA)
BVJI5776_03175(nagA)
BOUI5818_03285(nagA) I5818_05175(nagA)
CTHUHUR95_02080(nagA)
BBEVBBEV_3188(nagA)
BSEBsel_0179
GAJMY490_15700(nagA) MY490_21780(nagA)
PSUAFLK61_25655(nagA)
SLMSMM221_11980(nagA)
MJOFOF60_21375(nagA)
MSUTLC048_00960(nagA)
FHLOE105_10265(nagA)
FAFOE104_00435(nagA)
SFORQNH23_15215(nagA)
ECTOMUG87_06955(nagA)
TEIQS257_12225(nagA)
ALKLMM271_21755(nagA)
ALKGMOJ78_17710(nagA)
PHJLC071_01335(nagA) LC071_11595(nagA)
DOMRRU94_17310(nagA)
AHALFTX54_003670(nagA)
HYIK2M58_03925(nagA)
STEAC0679_02730(nagA) C0679_07425(nagA)
PUKPU629_10750(nagA)
SAUSA0656(nagA)
SAVSAV0701(nagA)
SAWSAHV_0698(nagA)
SAHSaurJH1_0741
SAJSaurJH9_0725
SAMMW0663(nagA)
SASSAS0666
SARSAR0754
SACSACOL0761(nagA)
SAXUSA300HOU_0724(nagA)
SAASAUSA300_0686(nagA)
SAOSAOUHSC_00710
SAENWMN_0670(nagA)
SADSAAV_0663(nagA)
SUUM013TW_0687(nagA)
SUVSAVC_03140
SUESAOV_0735
SUJSAA6159_00656(nagA)
SUKSAA6008_00717(nagA)
SUCECTR2_652(nagA)
SUTSAT0131_00771
SUQHMPREF0772_12486(nagA)
SUZMS7_0752(nagA)
SUDST398NM01_0778
SUXSAEMRSA15_06270
SUWSATW20_07760
SUGSAPIG0778(nagA)
SUFSARLGA251_06340
SAUASAAG_01124
SAUERSAU_000676(nagA)
SAUNSAKOR_00698
SAUSSA40_0641
SAUUSA957_0656
SAUGSA268_0653
SAUZSAZ172_0712
SAUTSAI1T1_2005410(nagA)
SAUJSAI2T2_1005430(nagA)
SAUKSAI3T3_1005420(nagA)
SAUQSAI4T8_1005410(nagA)
SAUVSAI7S6_1005420(nagA)
SAUWSAI5S5_1005380(nagA)
SAUXSAI6T6_1005390(nagA)
SAUYSAI8T7_1005420(nagA)
SAUFX998_0750(nagA)
SABSAB0650
SUYSA2981_0678(nagA)
SAUBC248_0785
SAUMBN843_7020
SAUCCA347_717(nagA)
SAURSABB_00750(nagA)
SAUIAZ30_03655
SAUDCH52_02260
SAMSNI36_03530
SUHSAMSHR1132_06460
SERSERP0360(nagA)
SEPSE_0473
SEPPSEB_00392
SEPSDP17_1773(nagA)
SHASH0276
SHHShL2_00194(nagA)
SSPSSP2016
SCASCA_2068(nagA)
SLGSLGD_00263
SLNSLUG_02620
SSDSPSINT_2351
SDTSPSE_0111(nagA)
SDPNCTC12225_00130(nagA)
SWAA284_09800
SPASSTP1_1790
SXYBE24_01270
SXLSXYLSMQ121_1995
SXOSXYL_02147(nagA)
SHUSHYC_04705(nagA)
SCAPAYP1020_0069(nagA)
SSCHLH95_00920
SSCZRN70_01135
SAGQEP23_05295(nagA)
SEQOSE1039_05280
SSIFAL483_10820(nagA) AL483_12010(nagA)
SCVA4G25_09875
SPETCEP67_10460(nagA)
SLZB5P37_05475
SNLBJD96_11355
SKLC7J89_02325(nagA)
SFQC7J90_02905(nagA)
SHOMEGX58_05230(nagA)
SMUSC7J88_03815(nagA)
SCARDWB96_10730(nagA)
SCHRDWB92_04630(nagA)
SARLSAP2_20710
SPICSAMEA4384060_0479(nagA)
SSHNCTC13712_00666(nagA)
SSIMSAMEA4384339_0645(nagA)
SDBCNQ82_03235(nagA)
SLLOISP08_01150(nagA)
SAULI6G39_00215(nagA) I6G39_09255(nagA)
SSACI6I31_06245(nagA)
SRAILN051_04215(nagA)
SPSDJMB28_10880(nagA)
STASHYI43_01125(nagA)
SURYMUA21_02185(nagA)
SEDAMNY58_10905(nagA)
SCAQQMO72_10795(nagA)
SDEVQ2T90_06085(nagA)
SROTML435_03310(nagA)
STAPAOB58_1226
SHSIQQM35_05175(nagA)
SSCUCEP64_04015(nagA)
SFFFOB90_06855(nagA)
SSTESAMEA4384403_0887(nagA)
MLENH3V22_04345(nagA)
MVTI6J10_06750(nagA)
MACRBHM04_10185
MARYLAU42_09580(nagA)
MBRUMGG13_05010(nagA)
MEPIKFV12_00665(nagA)
MEQUKFV11_08885(nagA)
MBOCQSV55_04955(nagA)
MBOEHT586_00690(nagA)
SHVAAT16_10385
SBACBVH56_01850
LMOlmo0956 lmo2108
LMNLM5578_1037 LM5578_2311
LMYLM5923_0991 LM5923_2262
LMTLMRG_01262 LMRG_02055
LMOCLMOSLCC5850_0959(nagA-1) LMOSLCC5850_2173(nagA-2)
LMOEBN418_1162 BN418_2538
LMOBBN419_1163 BN419_2543
LMODLMON_0963 LMON_2182
LMOWAX10_04800 AX10_13345
LMOQLM6179_01271(nagA) LM6179_02883(nagA)
LMRLMR479A_0980(nagA) LMR479A_2219
LMOMIJ09_05515 IJ09_14395
LMFLMOf2365_0976(nagA-1) LMOf2365_2141(nagA-2)
LMCLm4b_00976 Lm4b_02130
LMOGBN389_09850(nagA) BN389_21390(nagA_2)
LMPMUO_05050 MUO_10815
LMOLLMOL312_0956(nagA-1) LMOL312_2123(nagA-2)
LMOJLM220_04271 LM220_14541
LMOZLM1816_13122(nagA) LM1816_17330(nagA)
LMOXAX24_02160 AX24_08405
LMHLMHCC_0438(nagA) LMHCC_1666(nagA)
LMQLMM7_0992(nagA) LMM7_2210(nagA)
LMLlmo4a_0971(nagA-1) lmo4a_2169(nagA-2)
LMGLMKG_00209 LMKG_01970
LMSLMLG_0318 LMLG_1446
LMJLMOG_00772 LMOG_01111
LMWLMOSLCC2755_0957(nagA-1) LMOSLCC2755_2172(nagA-2)
LMXLMOSLCC2372_0969(nagA-1) LMOSLCC2372_2176(nagA-2)
LMZLMOSLCC2482_1001(nagA-1) LMOSLCC2482_2170(nagA-2)
LMONLMOSLCC2376_0927(nagA-1) LMOSLCC2376_2065(nagA-2)
LMOSLMOSLCC7179_0936(nagA-1) LMOSLCC7179_2084(nagA-2)
LMOOLMOSLCC2378_0972(nagA-1) LMOSLCC2378_2136(nagA-2)
LMOYLMOSLCC2479_0968(nagA-1) LMOSLCC2479_2173(nagA-2)
LMOTLMOSLCC2540_0955(nagA-1) LMOSLCC2540_2205(nagA-2)
LMOALMOATCC19117_0977(nagA-1) LMOATCC19117_2130(nagA-2)
LMOKCQ02_04995 CQ02_10925
LMVY193_04980(nagA) Y193_10970(nagA)
LINlin0955 lin2213
LWElwe0938(nagA)
LSGlse_0858(nagA)
LIVLIV_0902
LIIJL52_04835
LIWAX25_04915
LIAJL58_05030
LIOJL53_05510 JL53_11695
LWIUE46_06325 UE46_08290
LGZNCTC10812_01926(nagA)
LMARLAX80_004410(nagA) LAX80_010330(nagA)
LNWOTR81_15220(nagA)
BTHSCNY62_11260(nagA)
ESIExig_0477
EATEAT1b_2254
EANEab7_0453(nagA)
EXMU719_02510
EXUESP131_04950
EAPKB235_14225(nagA)
EACEKKI46_02715(nagA)
EAURNMQ00_13025(nagA)
EMMPTI97_02265(nagA)
EPFOE059_12490(nagA)
GOTAXE85_00685
GMONCTC11323_00014(nagA)
GEQCG018_02445(nagA)
GSAFOC50_04430(nagA)
GHANCTC10459_00015(nagA)
BBEBBR47_44880(nagA)
BLRBRLA_c019810
BFMBP422_18100
BAGRBA6348_08935(nagA)
BRWGOP56_02775(nagA)
BCHSJNE38_23170(nagA)
BCOPJD108_05695(nagA)
BPABPSE45_21030(nagA)
BHUILOK74_02585(nagA)
BAYDBSPP4475_04290(nagA)
BBORRFB14_06080(nagA)
BRUMNDK47_06765(nagA)
BREHHP435_21640(nagA)
PJDPjdr2_4466
GYMGYMC10_0565 GYMC10_1213 GYMC10_1470 GYMC10_3571
PPYPPE_03786
PPMPPSC2_19975(nagA)
PPOPPM_4001(nagA)
PPOLX809_36080
PPQPPSQR21_040300(nagA)
PPOYRE92_17210
PMSKNP414_01092
PMQPM3016_1417
PMWB2K_07265
PTAHPL003_00855
PLVERIC2_c07350(nagA)
PSABPSAB_18865
PDUPDUR_21325
PBDPBOR_12345 PBOR_19020 PBOR_29550
PGMPGRAT_26575
PODPODO_19285 PODO_22430 PODO_25365
PAENP40081_12070 P40081_31145
PAEFR50345_19535 R50345_25310
PAEQR50912_11640 R50912_27965
PSTEPSTEL_21150
PAEAR70723_26735
PAEER70331_25845
PAEHH70357_28640
PAEJH70737_19730 H70737_25105
PBJVN24_11940 VN24_15075 VN24_17380
PIHUB51_01550 UB51_19090
PRIPRIO_5568(nagA)
PSONJI735_02820(nagA)
PPEOABE82_19985
PNPIJ22_04220 IJ22_49040
POWIJ21_15060 IJ21_26450
PBVAR543_20290
PXLBS614_27715
PYGAWM70_13980
PSWUSY83_17645
PDHB9T62_06615(nagA)
PIBBBD41_01560 BBD41_07590 BBD41_08715
PCXLPB68_12985
PKBB4V02_05330
PAIHASL14_17920
PVOPVOR_05138 PVOR_08115 PVOR_09395
PLWD5F53_12375(nagA) D5F53_22390(nagA) D5F53_23495 D5F53_26700
PLENEIM92_21010(nagA)
PPSCEHS13_10070(nagA) EHS13_28645(nagA)
PLUTEI981_02375(nagA) EI981_12860(nagA) EI981_23440(nagA)
PALBEJC50_11695(nagA) EJC50_25065(nagA) EJC50_27545 EJC50_27630(nagA)
PCHIPC41400_08500(nagA) PC41400_18120(nagA)
PBKBack11_05040 Back11_14470 Back11_28130 Back11_38200
PPRTET464_00690(nagA)
PBACHUB98_11180(nagA)
PRZGZH47_01895(nagA) GZH47_06960(nagA) GZH47_11590 GZH47_23390(nagA)
PLYCGXP70_05110 GXP70_07360(nagA) GXP70_09420(nagA) GXP70_15015(nagA) GXP70_15885(nagA) GXP70_16645(nagA)
PSOPKP014_25460(nagA)
PTRIKDC22_10455 KDC22_16805 KDC22_27150(nagA)
PALOE6C60_1196 E6C60_2997
PCELHUB94_30890(nagA)
PTJJRJ22_23785(nagA)
PALRHGI30_16355(nagA)
PTHINDS46_07290(nagA)
PKAPQ456_05720(nagA) PQ456_17510(nagA)
PUIPUW25_00925 PUW25_20455(nagA)
PMAHPTQ21_25190(nagA) PTQ21_28450 PTQ21_30685(nagA)
PAMYP9222_12455(nagA)
PDYQJQ58_05795(nagA) QJQ58_15060(nagA)
PMAELMZ02_29695(nagA)
PWNQNH46_06915(nagA)
PSPNL1F29_08860(nagA) L1F29_23090 L1F29_25800(nagA)
PPOGQPK24_06545 QPK24_19425(nagA)
PAUNMJA45_04920(nagA) MJA45_04975 MJA45_06855(nagA) MJA45_09710 MJA45_15250 MJA45_27100(nagA)
PHKSK066_05660(nagA)
PNKAASFL403_01550(nagA) AASFL403_13595(nagA)
PPABKET34_25610 KET34_28030(nagA)
PKPSK3146_02902(nagA_1) SK3146_04526(nagA_2) SK3146_04934(nagA_3)
PGLUA3958_12115 A3958_14770 A3958_15830
TCOTheco_1241 Theco_1624
ANXACH33_12745
ASOCCB4_03261(nagA)
ATHEK3F53_06185(nagA)
AUDPO771_13230(nagA)
COHEAV92_00475(nagA)
COHNKCTCHS21_47430 KCTCHS21_57500
CCHLFPL14_07925(nagA) FPL14_14680(nagA)
CHEBHH215_05720(nagA) HH215_15300(nagA) HH215_23870(nagA)
SACAFFV09_05640(nagA)
PLIGNAG76_11210(nagA) NAG76_17380(nagA)
AACAaci_0863
AADTC41_0872(nagA)
AFXJZ786_10670(nagA) JZ786_21990(nagA)
AACOK1I37_06260(nagA) K1I37_17495(nagA)
ACURJZ785_06780(nagA) JZ785_21065 JZ785_22540(nagA) JZ785_23165(nagA)
ADAUNZD86_17440(nagA) NZD86_17675(nagA)
AFASNZD89_23205(nagA)
ACYCJI721_06730(nagA)
BTSBtus_0564
KYRCVV65_04255(nagA)
TUMCBW65_19190
TABCIG75_10245(nagA)
FFELSG31_18525
SIVSSIL_0499
SSILSOLI23_16260
SOBCSE16_16310(nagA) CSE16_17415(nagA)
PLNPlano_0484
PKUAUO94_14020
PRTAUC31_15025
PLLI858_004920
PANABBH88_18180
PDGBCM40_13195
PHCBBI08_15505
PMARB0X71_18800
PPLABBI15_14810
PFAEAJGP001_03170
PLXCW734_13495(nagA)
PMATBBI11_04455
PDECH1Q58_03600(nagA)
PLAYDNR44_000220(nagA)
JEOJMA_32770
KURASO14_1048(nagA)
KZONCTC404_02599(nagA)
SPSYAZE41_08505
SPAEE2C16_07970(nagA)
SPOOJ3U78_19880(nagA) J3U78_20345(nagA)
STRBQWT68_12800(nagA)
RSTATY39_03940
VIJJNUCC6_02305(nagA) JNUCC6_08700(nagA)
NTRB0W44_10055
LFBC1X05_08270(nagA) C1X05_09280
TVUAB849_011665(nagA)
KPULGXN76_10860(nagA)
KEBGXN75_14455(nagA)
PABSJIR001_23150(nagA-2) JIR001_24830
LLAL173068(nagA)
LLKLLKF_1426(nagA)
LLTCVCAS_1302(nagA)
LLSlilo_1309(nagA)
LLDP620_07645(nagA)
LLXNCDO2118_1388(nagA)
LLJLG36_1050(nagA)
LLMllmg_1117(nagA)
LLCLACR_1458
LLRllh_7325
LLNLLNZ_05775
LLIuc509_1349(nagA)
LLWkw2_1321(nagA)
LGRLCGT_1317 LCGT_1470
LGVLCGL_1338 LCGL_1492
LPKLACPI_1268(nagA)
LRNCMV25_01730(nagA) CMV25_10510(nagA)
LACTD7I46_03175(nagA)
LACKFLP15_08175(nagA)
LTIJW886_06310(nagA)
LCARBHS00_04775
LPAABHS01_05050
LPETlgb_00652(agaA_1) lgb_01456(agaA_2)
LFOLMK00_03295(nagA) LMK00_08500(nagA)
SPYSPy_1694(nagA)
SPZM5005_Spy1388(nagA)
SPYMM1GAS476_1466(nagA)
SPYAA20_1436c(nagA)
SPMspyM18_1705(nagA)
SPGSpyM3_1475(nagA)
SPSSPs0392
SPHMGAS10270_Spy1507(nagA)
SPIMGAS10750_Spy1500(nagA)
SPJMGAS2096_Spy1412(nagA)
SPKMGAS9429_Spy1388(nagA)
SPFSpyM50402
SPAM6_Spy1436
SPBM28_Spy1431(nagA)
STGMGAS15252_1286(nagA)
STXMGAS1882_1347(nagA)
SOZSpy49_1314c(nagA)
STZSPYALAB49_001432(nagA)
SPYHL897_06950
SPYOSTAB901_06980
SPNSP_2056(nagA)
SPDSPD_1866(nagA)
SPRspr1867(nagA)
SPWSPCG_2023(nagA)
SJJSPJ_2062(nagA)
SNVSPNINV200_18690
SPXSPG_1971(nagA)
SNTSPT_2051(nagA)
SNDMYY_1975
SPNNT308_09740
SNESPN23F20790
SPVSPH_2211(nagA)
SNCHMPREF0837_10052(nagA)
SNMSP70585_2144(nagA)
SPPSPP_2094(nagA)
SNIINV104_17720
SPNGHMPREF1038_02053
SNBSP670_2195(nagA)
SNPSPAP_2082
SNXSPNOXC18120
SNUSPNA45_00165
SPNESPN034156_08930
SPNUSPN034183_18160
SPNMSPN994038_18050
SPNOSPN994039_18060
SAGSAG0266(nagA)
SANgbs0256
SAKSAK_0338(nagA)
SGCA964_0274(nagA)
SAGSSaSA20_0238(nagA)
SAGLGBS222_0027(nagA)
SAGMBSA_3420
SAGIMSA_3320
SAGRSAIL_3340
SAGPV193_00235
SAGCDN94_00235
SAGTGBSCOH1_0248
SAGEEN72_01680
SAGGEN73_01615
SAGNW903_0322(nagA)
SAGJID870_08015(nagA)
SMUSMU_435
SMCSmuNN2025_1527
SMUTSMUGS5_01890
SMJSMULJ23_1546(nagA)
SMUASMUFR_0374(nagA)
STCstr0501(nagA)
STLstu0501(nagA)
STESTER_0537
STNSTND_0497
STUSTH8232_0613(nagA)
STWY1U_C0483
STHET303_03610
STHSAVT04_02400
SSASSA_1893(nagA)
SSBSSUBM407_0693
SSUSSU05_1259
SSVSSU98_1274
SSISSU1096
SSSSSUSC84_1129
SSFSSUA7_1109
SSWSSGZ1_1114
SUPYYK_05210
SSUSNJAUSS_1162
SSTSSUST3_1269
SSUYYB51_6255
SSKSSUD12_0692
SSQSSUD9_1416
SUISSUJS14_1226
SUOSSU12_1160
SRPSSUST1_0704
SSUTTL13_0730
SSUIT15_0703(nagA)
SGOSGO_0549(nagA)
SEZSez_0477(manD)
SEQSZO_15080
SEZOSeseC_00575(nagA)
SEQUQ426_06870
SEUSEQ_0539
SUBSUB1443
SDSSDEG_1751(nagA)
SDGSDE12394_08740
SDAGGS_1575(nagA)
SDCSDSE_1845(nagA)
SDQSDSE167_1810(nagA)
SGAGALLO_0390(nagA)
SGGSGGBAA2069_c03810(nagA)
SGTSGGB_0419(nagA)
SMBsmi_0202(nagA)
SORSOR_0167(nagA)
STKSTP_0254
STBSGPB_0349(nagA)
SCPHMPREF0833_11979(nagA)
SCFSpaf_0191(nagA)
SSRSALIVB_1585(manD)
STFSsal_01660(nagA)
STJSALIVA_0488(manD)
STRSSSAL8618_02715
SSAHHSISS4_00423(nagA)
STDSPPN_09270
SMNSMA_0415
SIFSinf_0367(nagA)
SIESCIM_0309
SIBSIR_1403(nagA)
SIUSII_1390(nagA)
SANGSAIN_0297(nagA)
SANCSANR_0337(nagA)
SANSDK43_08560
SCGSCI_0355(nagA)
SCONSCRE_0335(nagA)
SCOSSCR2_0335(nagA)
SOII872_06590
SIKK710_1704
SIQDQ08_07980
SIODW64_07965
SIZSI82_08090
SLUKE3_0442
SIGN596_09490
SIPN597_01455
STVV470_00820
SPATA0O21_07005
STRAATM98_08965
STRNSNAG_0235(nagA)
SSOBDK181_01980(nagA)
SRQSR187_6105
SEQIA6J79_05440(nagA)
SKID7D50_00705(nagA)
SPEIEHW89_01575(nagA)
SRATFY406_05475(nagA)
SGWD7D53_07890(nagA)
SPLRC0J00_01725(nagA)
STRGSRT_16730
SVBNCTC12167_00543(nagA)
SMENSAMEA4412692_2101(nagA)
SFERNCTC12278_00408(nagA)
SCAINCTC12191_01069(nagA)
SPSUNCTC13786_01592(nagA)
SCHJDDV21_003210(nagA)
SPOCNCTC10925_01565(nagA)
SPABKQ224_04345(nagA)
SLATJ4854_02470(nagA)
SAUPNCTC3168_00291(nagA)
SURNNCTC13766_00413(nagA)
SACOSAME_00431(nagA)
SVFNCTC3166_00482(nagA)
SOSINT76_05135(nagA)
STOYSTYK_01820(nagA)
SRUMGPZ88_06460(nagA)
SACYO6R09_01905(nagA)
SMIENCTC11169_00303(nagA)
SRUNLPB404_03000(nagA)
FPENKIW23_08625(nagA)
LJOLJ_0118
LJFFI9785_184(nagA)
LJHLJP_0124
LJNT285_00660
LACLBA0144
LADLA14_0145
LAFSD55_0142
LDBLdb0197(nagA)
LBULBUL_0171
LDELDBND_0177(nagA)
LDLLBU_0150
LGALGAS_0116
LHElhv_0514
LHLLBHH_1616
LHRR0052_09345
LHVlhe_0515
LHHLBH_0414
LHDHUO_09555
LCRLCRIS_00135(nagA)
LAMLA2_00800
LAILAC30SC_00665
LAYLAB52_00745
LKEWANG_1700
LAWLACWKB8_1670
LAELBAT_0164
LGLAO203_05120
LJEBUE77_07980
LAMYB1745_00725
LPWLpgJCM5343_01160(nagA)
LKLDKL58_08560(nagA)
LAPIDKL56_07215(nagA)
LHSDLD54_07970(nagA)
LTAH1A07_00615(nagA)
LUUH4B44_00830(nagA)
LPAIGYM71_09490(nagA)
LIDGYK47_05795(nagA)
LIQKBW87_00665(nagA)
LMULPUW59_00750(nagA)
LXOKIM322_13870
LCALSEI_1808
LCZLCAZH_0317 LCAZH_1799
LCSLCBD_0288(nagA) LCBD_2005
LCELC2W_0279(nagA) LC2W_1985
LCWBN194_02950(manD) BN194_19890(nagA)
LCLLOCK919_0309 LOCK919_1980
LPQAF91_00780 AF91_04840
LPILBPG_01080 LBPG_02458
LPAPLBPC_0278 LBPC_1723
LCBLCABL_02900(nagA) LCABL_20280(nagA)
LCXLCA12A_2139 LCA12A_2527
LRHLGG_00334(nagA) LGG_01862(nagA)
LRGLRHM_0321 LRHM_1794
LRLLC705_00327(nagA) LC705_01844(nagA)
LRALRHK_1838(nagA) LRHK_336(nagA)
LROLOCK900_0315 LOCK900_1803
LRCLOCK908_0331 LOCK908_1900
LCHIKG086_01250(nagA) KG086_07990(nagA)
LZEKG087_01465(nagA) KG087_08650(nagA)
LHNLHUE1_001380(nagA) LHUE1_002839(nagA)
LPABPQ472_04135(nagA) PQ472_11715(nagA)
LPLlp_0562(nagA)
LPJJDM1_0459(nagA)
LPTzj316_0707(nagA)
LPSLPST_C0468(nagA)
LPRLBP_cg0453
LPZLp16_0491
LPBSH83_02405
LPXASU28_03910
LPGBB562_14190
LARGLPA65_02440(nagA)
LGASLG045_07565(nagA)
LNGBSQ50_02060
LHWBSQ49_02670
LBNLBUCD034_1554(nagA)
LPARFAM21731_01949
LCUPL11_007395
LKFDNL43_11625(nagA)
LHILG8J22_01832(nagA)
LLAOLHL71_04995(nagA)
LBRLVIS_0539
LBKLVISKB_0548
LKOABN16_02070
LZYLZ3411_0571
LSUAH3M12_05890(nagA)
LNARIN67_10340(nagA)
LSLLSL_1466(nagA)
LSIHN6_01222(nagA)
LSJLSJ_1516(nagA)
LRMLRC_03780(nagA)
LAGLBEN83_00295
LACALAC1533_0017 LAC1533_0788
LANIFAX13_01595(nagA) FAX13_01905(nagA)
LMURCPS94_07040(nagA) CPS94_07280(nagA)
LSWGTO87_08795(nagA)
LFDQFX10_05080(nagA) QFX10_05500(nagA)
LBTAYR52_01275
LCYLC20004_12670
LHOLOOC260_104280
LOLLACOL_1463(nagA)
LNNF0161_09475(nagA)
LPDAYR62_02550
LMAEFGL90_07135(nagA)
PPEPEPE_1528 PEPE_1754
PPENT256_07550 T256_08640
PCEPECL_310(nagA) PECL_40(nagA)
PDMADU72_0572 ADU72_1526
PACIA4V11_05055 A4V11_06295
PIOPI20285_07540
LROSLROSL1_0738
LGNABM34_11040
LHIJP39_00895 JP39_00905
LCTBI355_0231 BI355_0235
LALWBTM29_05205
LALILA20249_07070
LFMLF20184_11240 LF20184_11245
LZHD1B17_01415(nagA) D1B17_01420(nagA)
LFTFG051_11120(nagA) FG051_11125(nagA)
CPABG6534_09335(nagA) G6534_09340(nagA)
LSALCA_1588(nagA)
LCVFBA2_08000
LGMLG542_02095(nagA)
LAHLA20533_03285
LBMDS830_08155(nagA)
BOGMOO47_03110(nagA)
BFPMOO45_00535(nagA)
LHBD1010_11260(nagA) D1010_11910(nagA)
LDXLH506_00885(nagA)
OOEOEOE_1728
OENDSM07_04600(nagA)
LMELEUM_0425
LMMMI1_01845
LMKLMES_0359
LCILCK_01387(nagA)
LKILKI_07580
LECLGMK_04575
LCNC270_01735
LGSLEGAS_0472(nagA)
LGEC269_02320
LLFBCR17_05610
LGCA9176_04125
LSUA6B45_02050
LPSEFGL85_04535(nagA)
WKOWKK_04770
WCEWS08_0111
WTRKHQ32_00650(nagA)
WCTWS74_0110
WCIWS105_0110
WCBAO080_00230
WJOFOL01_0371
WPACO680_06390(nagA)
WCFC6P13_08890(nagA)
WSOWSWS_00296(nagA)
WHEEFA59_01700(nagA)
WDIH9L19_05065(nagA)
WVRIE337_06880(nagA)
WEIEQG49_04910(nagA)
XAKKIMC2_13340
XAPXA3_13090
EFAEF1317(nagA-1) EF3044(nagA-2)
EFLEF62_0121(nagA_1) EF62_1760(nagA_2)
EFIOG1RF_11088(nagA) OG1RF_12314(nagA2)
EFDEFD32_1120 EFD32_2625(nagA_1)
EFSEFS1_1135(nagA-1) EFS1_2479
EFNDENG_01472(nagA) DENG_02929(nagA)
EFQDR75_1769(nagA) DR75_381(nagA)
ENEENT_07560 ENT_27910
EFCEFAU004_01139
EFAUEFAU085_01207
EFUHMPREF0351_11179(nagA)
EFMM7W_1681
EFTM395_07395
EHREHR_13115
ECASECBG_02124
EMUEMQU_1146
EDULIU_06840
EGAAL523_11800(nagA)
ESSATZ33_02940 ATZ33_12945
ETHCK496_07980(nagA)
EGVEGCR1_04370(nagA)
EAVEH197_14470(nagA)
ESGEsVE80_15380(nagA)
ELACI4Q40_07975(nagA)
ECECNCTC12421_01121(nagA_1) NCTC12421_01122(nagA_2)
ERAFJ9537_04405(nagA) J9537_06850(nagA)
EIEENLAB_31060(nagA)
EDSPML78_13120(nagA)
EMSP3T75_05600(nagA)
MPSMPTP_0970
MPXMPD5_0974
THLTEH_15450(nagA)
TEYGLW17_01645(nagA)
TOOC7K38_10255(nagA)
TKRC7K43_04015(nagA)
VTEBHY08_02945
VPIBW732_03580 BW732_03725
VACE4Z98_07675(nagA)
VAOFA707_08215(nagA)
VAHG7081_07555(nagA)
VCPH9L18_03300(nagA)
VHYG7082_02680(nagA) G7082_04500(nagA)
VFVK5K99_13870(nagA)
VLUM2919_05105(nagA)
VLCG314FT_10940(agaA)
VIEOL234_02895(nagA)
AURHMPREF9243_0730(nagA)
AUNAWM73_05980
AUIAPT62_07910
ASANAWM72_07400
AVSAWM76_02340
AUHAWM75_08180
ALOYCJ190_006195(nagA)
AMITDBT49_0006735(nagA)
ATJDBT50_005610(nagA)
ADCFOC79_04805(nagA)
ABAECL176_10500(nagA)
IRUM0R79_01240(nagA)
GSGCYJ72_009895(nagA) CYJ72_010425(nagA)
FCTNRE15_01420(nagA) NRE15_05890(nagA)
CRNCAR_c03510(nagA1) CAR_c21690(nagA2)
CMLBN424_2492(nagA) BN424_2745(nagA) BN424_395(nagA)
CAWQ783_01285
CARCNY10_2113
CDJBFC22_03575 BFC22_07660
CARNFPV25_07590(nagA)
CVDLHA31_05385(nagA) LHA31_08625(nagA)
MARRBKP56_05680
JEPBW721_06125
JDABW727_100216(nagA)
JEHEJN90_08955(nagA)
JARG7057_07905(nagA)
JPOG7058_09035(nagA)
JEMLZ578_10265(nagA)
DPMFNV33_07490(nagA)
GADK8O88_05435(nagA)
GEGLK443_02895(nagA)
DINCQNK01_05845(nagA)
CACCA_C0188(nagA)
CAESMB_G0193(nagA)
CAYCEA_G0193(nagA)
CPECPE2176
CPFCPF_2434(nagA)
CPRCPR_2144(nagA)
CTETBN906_00529(nagA)
CBOCBO2834(nagA)
CBACLB_2778(nagA)
CBHCLC_2711(nagA)
CBYCLM_3198(nagA)
CBLCLK_2222(nagA)
CBKCLL_A0716(nagA) CLL_A3135(nagA)
CBBCLD_1740(nagA)
CBICLJ_B3061(nagA)
CBNCbC4_0646(nagA)
CBTCLH_0680(nagA) CLH_2885(nagA)
CBFCLI_2884(nagA)
CBMCBF_2876(nagA)
CBJH04402_02914
CBECbei_4564
CBZCbs_4564
CBEILF65_05086
CCBClocel_2944
CLBClo1100_3080
CSRCspa_c52650(nagA)
CSBCLSA_c09610(nagA)
CLTCM240_0807(nagA)
CBVU729_1653(nagA)
CLDCLSPO_c29100(nagA)
CBUTATN24_03090 ATN24_03455
CEUA7L45_17965
CTAEBGI42_03445(nagA) BGI42_12365(nagA)
CCHVBTM20_12000
CARGRSJ17_13345 RSJ17_13770
CIABEN51_01890 BEN51_11280
CSEPCP523_10280(nagA)
CDYF3K33_23265(nagA)
CGASJ1C67_03415(nagA)
CCAAKQH81_13260(nagA)
CMAHC1I91_07260(nagA)
CRWCROST_001320(nagA)
CFBCLFE_001680(nagA)
CAUNCLAUR_028770(nagA)
CNNCNEO_0306(nagA) CNEO_0412(nagA)
CGELpsyc5s11_48760(nagA)
CTAGLL095_17810(nagA)
CINTHZF06_19390(nagA)
CTHDCDO33_00525(nagA) CDO33_08230(nagA)
ASFSFBM_1270(nagA)
ASMMOUSESFB_1180(nagA)
ASOSFBmNL_01338(nagA)
ASBRATSFB_1099(nagA)
CALEFDN13_06385(nagA)
CALDPWK10_14930(nagA)
CRSFQB35_08560(nagA)
CPRFK7H06_01915(nagA) K7H06_05775(nagA)
CRASKVH43_00020(nagA)
OCWOW730_16575(nagA)
PROQP6M73_06490(nagA)
CLOHMPREF0868_0504(nagA)
FSAC5Q98_01930(nagA)
CTHCthe_2190
CTXClo1313_2853
HSCHVS_01210(nagA)
RUKA4V00_07060
RBPB6259_08050
RPAYP0092_18490(nagA)
CSSCst_c19960(nagA1) Cst_c27450(nagA2)
CSDClst_1911 Clst_2631
CCELCCDG5_1270
FPLAA4U99_01125 A4U99_08005
RALRumal_2586
RUMCK1_16250
FPRFP2_30890
FPAFPR_18560
FPRACG447_04770 CG447_08350(nagA)
FDUGXM22_00600(nagA) GXM22_04165
OVAOBV_43480
CAMLH6X83_13855(nagA)
CLFGJQ69_02445(nagA)
CARLPXC00_13495(nagA)
ACOLK5I23_06285(nagA)
LASAL9O85_06320(nagA)
TMELNOG13_01900(nagA)
PALMRBG61_00985(nagA) RBG61_05605(nagA)
AIMPYS61_05245(nagA)
ANQPYS63_03650(nagA)
CFEMHCR03_05690(nagA)
AMURADH66_01900
AGATRWV98_01145(nagA) RWV98_18320(nagA)
INTRX717_00390(nagA)
STHSTH1280 STH1937 STH605
DAIDesaci_3617
FWADCMF_22960
AACXDEACI_1404 DEACI_2912
TJRTherJR_2178
ELMELI_4534
EMTCPZ25_012955(nagA)
ELIMB2M23_02885
EVNNQ558_10525(nagA)
ACAEHYG86_11275(nagA)
ALACJYE50_04855(nagA)
AHCJYE49_05355(nagA)
TMRTmar_0586 Tmar_1843
THEFE1B22_06595(nagA)
THEPDYI95_002715(nagA)
TCPQ5761_02790(nagA) Q5761_09610(nagA)
SAYTPY_1395(nagA)
SAPSulac_2261
HFVR50_0039(agaA)
IBUIB211_03149c
FMSM1R53_05540(nagA)
PROMQO263_17695(nagA) QO263_18700(nagA)
BPRSCK3_21040
CBAFJS518_04160(nagA)
BPBbpr_I2639(nagA)
BHUbhn_I0666
RHORHOM_11500
RIXRO1_19450
RIMROI_06910
RRKH8S51_002175(nagA)
CCTCC1_13310
CCOMI6K69_01685(nagA)
ROBCK5_13120
BYLA4V09_19725
BHANCGC63_00170(nagA) CGC63_04465(nagA)
BLAUDQQ01_00075(nagA) DQQ01_12035(nagA)
BPROPMF13cell1_01601(nagA_1)
BLABEYS05_03945(nagA)
BLIQINP51_00315(nagA) INP51_15570(nagA)
BWXNQ550_01070(nagA) NQ550_21395(nagA)
BMASLK422_02280(nagA)
BLARLC508_19520(nagA)
BLUIBlut17040_00600(nagA_1) Blut17040_01910(nagA_2)
BCOCBLCOC_00400(nagA_1)
BHVBLHYD_31210(nagA)
CPYCphy_3581
LACYA4V08_06875 A4V08_21610
CSCIHDCHBGLK_02036(nagA)
CHYLCE91St63_07720(nagA)
CSHClosa_0363 Closa_1810
CSOCLS_34170
LXAOW255_19015(nagA)
BPRLCL2_17060
ARFAR1Y2_1327
ACACEYQ97_10750(nagA)
HSDSD1D_1332
LUAD4A81_07300(nagA)
LGGQJR73_07050(nagA)
EHLEHLA_1800
PXVFXF36_08310(nagA)
ANRAna3638_14000(nagA)
ACELacsn021_23390(nagA)
ACHTbsdcttw_16730 bsdcttw_24270
EELEUBELI_20080
RTORTO_00320 RTO_23870
RGNRGna_16840(nagA)
RLRNQ541_09050(nagA)
CBOLCGC65_10945(nagA)
CASPNQ535_07840(nagA) NQ535_10900(nagA) NQ535_23635(nagA)
DLOK5I24_14950(nagA)
SINTK5I26_00470(nagA)
SSUNH9Q77_14515(nagA) H9Q77_15255(nagA)
WHJH9Q79_05745(nagA) H9Q79_16640
STOMQU660_01055(nagA)
EREEUBREC_2926
ERTEUR_08680
ERAERE_10640
KIBRBB56_17675(nagA)
CBILEUBC25_17770
HHJNQ487_02590(nagA)
LBWC3V36_03385 C3V36_06225(nagA) C3V36_12560(nagA)
CLEClole_3268
CEWEKH84_19260(nagA) EKH84_19465(nagA)
CBARPATL70BA_1732(nagA)
VGUHYG85_07170(nagA) HYG85_10995(nagA) HYG85_16780(nagA)
VPYHZI73_20035(nagA)
AMTAmet_4181
GFEGferi_07175 Gferi_12395 Gferi_15525
CSPOQNI18_07415(nagA)
PBIFKXZ80_02770(nagA)
PSORRSJ16_02735
CDFCD630_10100(nagA) CD630_34530
PDCCDIF630_01146(nagA1) CDIF630_03764(nagA2)
CDCCD196_0886(nagA) CD196_3229(agaA)
CDLCDR20291_0866(nagA) CDR20291_3275(agaA)
PDFCD630DERM_10100(nagA) CD630DERM_34530
ROCHF520_14430(nagA)
RILCRIB_1276
PHXKGNDJEFE_02002(nagA)
TEMJW646_02790(nagA) JW646_06805(nagA)
TGCL0P85_05520(nagA)
TMYTEMA_01200(nagA)
TEBT8CH_2791
PBQC3V37_07215(nagA)
TTETTE0232(NagA)
TEXTeth514_0184
THXThet_0222
TPDTeth39_2028
TITThit_0203
TMTTmath_0287
TBOThebr_2077
TWIThewi_0232
TKITKV_c01920(nagA)
GEKkuro4_16070
TTMTthe_2213
TTOThethe_02000 Thethe_02290
TXYThexy_1909
TSHTsac_0011
MASMahau_0220
TEPTepRe1_0468
TAETepiRe1_0514
BACGD2962_11290(nagA) D2962_13875(nagA)
NTHNther_2769
NCDACONDI_02542(nagA)
HORHore_22930
HASHalsa_0152
HPKHprae_0219
HALSD7D81_02200(nagA)
IFNGM661_18370(nagA)
AARAcear_1539
HHLHalha_0793
AFTBBF96_01890
HPRFHLPR_14060(nagA_1) HLPR_20660(nagA_2)
CSCCsac_2538
ATEAthe_0096
COBCOB47_0086
CHDCalhy_0088
COWCalow_0049
CKICalkr_2048
CLCCalla_0314
CKNCalkro_0105
CCHAELD05_13330(nagA)
CDIACaldiYA01_00700
CNAGOTJ99_002386(nagA)
CMOROTK00_002327(nagA)
CDANSOJ16_000088(nagA)
APRApre_0077
AVGI6H45_08495(nagA)
AOBI6H46_02560(nagA)
MHAPJFY71_00365(nagA) JFY71_06580(nagA)
HOVEQF90_003035(nagA)
SPOAEQM13_03665(nagA) EQM13_13865(nagA) EQM13_15150(nagA)
KPARJL105_06680(nagA)
CAZOG3A45_10050(nagA) G3A45_10125(nagA)
TISP3962_13855(nagA)
TIZRBU61_10885(nagA)
SEDZJYG23_11920(nagA)
ECOUM1R54_03500(nagA)
MEDMELS_0366
MHWACT01_13165
MEGDKB62_07440(nagA)
MMAXLCQ47_08735(nagA)
SSGSelsp_0466
SRISELR_21340(nagA)
SELEADJ74_04290
SELOAXE86_05640
SELTBCS37_00025
SDIAQU667_00275(nagA)
STIMH1B31_02550(nagA)
MHGMHY_06660
MFUNGXM21_00325(nagA)
PUFUFO1_3318
PFTJBW_01143
MANAMAMMFC1_03322(nagA)
AFNAcfer_0136
AINAcin_2308(nagA)
ERHERH_1205(nagA)
ERSK210_04165
ERLAOC36_07285
ERIEEI45_07565(nagA)
ERDG7062_05380(nagA)
EIOH9L01_04600(nagA) H9L01_04615(nagA) H9L01_05780(nagA)
EEHLLS04_00915(nagA)
FROAALO17_15820
AARGAargi30884_12540(nagA-2) Aargi30884_19510
ABSIA9CBEGH2_13460(nagA-2) A9CBEGH2_17520
BULLJOS54_07315(nagA)
EBMSG0102_15950(nagA)
LCGL3BBH23_02380 L3BBH23_08540(nagA) L3BBH23_21970(nagA-2)
AMUOKWG62_03280(nagA)
SMOERGT18_24620(nagA)
AHQNMU03_05870(nagA) NMU03_14070(nagA)
ERBA4V01_00550 A4V01_02805 A4V01_03195 A4V01_07805 A4V01_17715
CIUG4D55_01390 G4D55_06670(nagA) G4D55_14620(nagA)
TURAT726_07210
TSGHLK68_06350(nagA) HLK68_13400(nagA)
TBBJ0J69_10190(nagA)
TFCT23_03800(nagA)
FITFi14EGH31_25930(nagA-2)
ERMEYR00_05870(nagA) EYR00_07425(nagA)
TSFNQ543_10770(nagA)
CMITNQ499_07460(nagA)
LPILLIP_1281 LIP_2070
FCZIMF26_09515(nagA)
MMYMSC_0533(nagA)
MMYMMMS_A0585(nagA)
MMYImycmycITA_00567(nagA)
MMLMLC_5140(nagA)
MCPMCAP_0438(nagA)
MCACMCCP01_0523(nagA)
MCAPMCCPF38_00530(nagA)
MCARMCCPILRI181_00528(nagA)
MCAIMCCG_0520
MLCMSB_A0452(nagA)
MLHMLEA_002520(nagA)
MFERD500_00426(nagA)
MCDMCRO_0285(nagA)
MYTMYE_01370(nagA)
MYGASO20_00005
MANSFRW55_01555(nagA)
MCOTNX779_01505(nagA)
MMAHO3I44_00540(nagA)
HCRX271_00005(nagA_2) X271_00317(nagA_1)
HSGHPPSJP_0050 HPPSJP_2860
TLLTYPL_2120
AHKNCTC10172_00724(nagA)
ABRABN85304000(nagA) BN85304040(nagA)
AAXANCTC10138_00679(nagA_1) NCTC10138_01721(nagA_2)
MFWmflW37_7200
MCHCCK556_03765(nagA)
MLACCP520_01435(nagA)
MSYRCXP39_01950(nagA)
MTABMTABA_v1c06940(nagA)
EFREFREU_v1c03070(nagA)
ELJELUMI_v1c05940(nagA)
ESXESOMN_v1c03480(nagA)
SCRSCHRY_v1c06270(nagA)
SSYRSSYRP_v1c06480(nagA)
SDISDIMI_v3c03920(nagA)
STAISTAIW_v1c04840(nagA)
SAPISAPIS_v1c05420(nagA)
SMIRSMM_1120(nagA)
SMIAP344_06670
SCQSCULI_v1c05180(nagA)
SSABSSABA_v1c05270(nagA)
SATRSATRI_v1c11900(nagA)
SERISERIO_v1c11710(nagA)
STURSTURON_00393(nagA)
SLLSLITO_v1c03950(nagA)
SCJSCANT_v1c04820(nagA)
SHJSHELI_v1c06070(nagA)
SFZSFLOR_v1c04700(nagA)
SCOUSCORR_v1c03890(nagA)
SPRNS100390_v1c08460(nagA)
SPITSTU14_v1c08460(nagA)
STABSTABA_v1c05460(nagA)
SMOOSMONO_v1c03840(nagA)
SALXSALLE_v1c05330(nagA)
SGQSGLAD_v1c04720(nagA)
SCHISCHIN_v1c06220(nagA)
SMEISRED_002749
SPLTSPLAT_v1c01600(nagA)
SPOUMNU24_03065(nagA)
MHYmhp588(nagA)
MHJMHJ_0573(nagA)
MHPMHP7448_0572(nagA)
MHNMHP168_580(nagA)
MHYLMHP168L_580
MHYOMHL_3515(nagA)
MFQMYF_02755(nagA)
MDSMDIS_03060
MNUNCTC10166_00784(nagA)
MOENCTC10151_00176(nagA)
MLAGQEG99_00270
MGBVO56_02115
MCOUNCTC10179_00094(nagA)
MPUMYPU_3690(MYPU_3690)
MSYMS53_0194(nagA)
MSOVY93_01120
MFRMFE_03860(nagA)
MFMMfeM64YM_0490(nagA)
MFPMBIO_0409
MCYMCYN_0223(MCYN0223)
MCASAAW50_01515
MCKAXW82_01450
MPULBLA55_00840
MANIDP067_00875(nagA)
MFELJPM2_5640(nagA)
MEDWNCTC10132_00469(nagA_2)
MPEMYPE1750(MYPE1750)
MIWEER00_02235(nagA)
MGJMGM1_0580(nagA)
MBJKQ51_01520(nagA)
FVGI6G91_03290(nagA)
APVApar_1061
OLSOlsu_0539
OLOADJ70_11785
PCATPcatena_02100(nagA_1) Pcatena_12940(nagA_2)
ATBJ4859_02920(nagA)
TIOINP52_01830(nagA)
LCALATTO_15060(nagA-1)
CGOCorgl_0410
CAERCSV91_06255(nagA) CSV91_06305(nagA)
CSTCLK434_06665(nagA) LK434_09275(nagA)
COLLKPC83_06290(nagA)
CCUCcur_06750
ELEElen_2154
EYYEGYY_09880
EGDGS424_012295(nagA)
CBACJI75_06570
BWAHLV38_07095(nagA)
ERZER308_06435(nagA) ER308_09095(nagA)
MTURv3332(nagA)
MTVRVBD_3332
MTCMT3435(nagA)
MRAMRA_3374(nagA)
MTFTBFG_13364
MTBTBMG_03381
MTKTBSG_03404
MTZTBXG_003361
MTGMRGA327_20545
MTIMRGA423_20935
MTECCDC5079_3082
MTURCFBS_3531(nagA)
MTLCCDC5180_3041
MTOMTCTRI2_3405(nagA)
MTDUDA_3332(nagA)
MTNERDMAN_3650(nagA)
MTJJ112_17910
MTUBMT7199_3379
MTUCJ113_23275
MTUEJ114_17860
MTX