KEGG   ENZYME: 3.5.4.5
Entry
EC 3.5.4.5                  Enzyme                                 
Name
cytidine deaminase;
cytosine nucleoside deaminase;
(deoxy)cytidine deaminase;
cdd (gene name);
CDA (gene name)
Class
Hydrolases;
Acting on carbon-nitrogen bonds, other than peptide bonds;
In cyclic amidines
Sysname
cytidine/2'-deoxycytidine aminohydrolase
Reaction(IUBMB)
(1) cytidine + H2O = uridine + NH3 [RN:R01878];
(2) 2'-deoxycytidine + H2O = 2'-deoxyuridine + NH3 [RN:R02485]
Reaction(KEGG)
R01878 R02485;
(other) R08221
Substrate
cytidine [CPD:C00475];
H2O [CPD:C00001];
2'-deoxycytidine [CPD:C00881]
Product
uridine [CPD:C00299];
NH3 [CPD:C00014];
2'-deoxyuridine [CPD:C00526]
Comment
Contains zinc. Catalyses the deamination of cytidine and 2'-deoxycytidine with similar efficiencies. The enzyme, which is widely distributed among organisms, is involved in salvage of both exogenous and endogenous cytidine and 2'-deoxycytidine for UMP synthesis.
History
EC 3.5.4.5 created 1961, modified 2013
Pathway
ec00240  Pyrimidine metabolism
ec00983  Drug metabolism - other enzymes
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K01489  cytidine deaminase
Genes
HSA978(CDA)
PTR744046(CDA)
PPS100972245(CDA)
GGO101125125(CDA)
PON100443805(CDA)
NLE100598827(CDA)
HMH116813926(CDA)
MCC705913(CDA)
MCF102126050(CDA)
MTHB126956441
MNI105483086(CDA)
CSAB103225451(CDA)
CATY105595042(CDA)
PANU101024611(CDA)
TGE112630524(CDA)
MLEU105532236(CDA)
RRO104663204(CDA)
RBB108515302(CDA)
TFN117093188(CDA)
PTEH111547734(CDA)
CANG105505995(CDA)
CJC108587695(CDA)
SBQ101029168(CDA)
CIMI108287827(CDA)
CSYR103254792(CDA)
MMUR105883992(CDA)
LCAT123635891(CDA)
PCOQ105822309(CDA)
OGA100955712(CDA)
MMU72269(Cda)
MCAL110293297(Cda)
MPAH110323774(Cda)
RNO362638(Cda)
MCOC116095620(Cda)
ANU117709099(Cda)
MUN110544986(Cda)
CGE100754972(Cda)
MAUA106022025(Cda)
PROB127213225(Cda)
PLEU114697192(Cda)
MORG121448514(Cda)
MFOT126508692
AAMP119816222(Cda)
NGI103738563(Cda)
HGL101715225(Cda)
CPOC100720529(Cda)
CCAN109689685(Cda)
DORD105997994(Cda) 106002566
DSP122115220(Cda)
PLOP125354673(Cda)
NCAR124967273
MMMA107142170(Cda)
OCU100342139
OPI101522236(CDA)
TUP102498303(CDA)
GVR103606033(CDA)
CFA487393(CDA)
CLUD112660317(CDA)
VVP112929826(CDA)
VLG121498099(CDA)
NPO129513289(CDA)
AML100466366(CDA)
UMR103666591(CDA)
UAH113268562(CDA)
UAR123782232(CDA)
ELK111154903
LLV125098727
MPUF101672479(CDA)
MNP132001697(CDA)
MLK131810416(CDA)
NVS122899529(CDA)
ORO101381211(CDA)
EJU114199029(CDA)
ZCA113908629(CDA)
MLX118019927(CDA)
NSU110574736(CDA)
LWW102736989(CDA)
FCA101092777(CDA)
PYU121022367(CDA)
PBG122480038(CDA)
PVIV125174039(CDA)
LRUF124515023
PTG102955418(CDA)
PPAD109274246(CDA)
PUC125913015
AJU106987998
HHV120229801(CDA)
BTA616377(CDA)
BOM102274233(CDA)
BIU109574294(CDA)
BBUB102399038(CDA)
BBIS104981071(CDA)
CHX102191092(CDA)
OAS101102378(CDA)
BTAX128043909(CDA)
ODA120854999(CDA)
CCAD122426533(CDA)
MBEZ129537883(CDA)
SSC100515954(CDA)
CFR102510078(CDA)
CBAI105070893(CDA)
CDK105088854(CDA)
VPC102526580(CDA)
BACU103003190(CDA)
BMUS118905116(CDA)
LVE103070377(CDA)
OOR101287644(CDA)
DLE111163438(CDA)
PCAD102984899(CDA)
PSIU116745061(CDA)
NASI112402764(CDA)
ECB100058403(CDA)
EPZ103541349 103550334(CDA)
EAI106840023(CDA)
MYB102239653(CDA)
MMYO118676193(CDA)
MLF102433068(CDA)
PKL118722392(CDA) 118724581
EFUS103291981(CDA)
MNA107538380(CDA)
DRO112299175(CDA)
SHON118977759(CDA)
AJM119045400(CDA)
PDIC114498007(CDA)
PHAS123832306(CDA)
MMF118626483(CDA)
PPAM129068964(CDA)
HAI109395558(CDA)
RFQ117027286(CDA)
PALE102889616(CDA)
PVP105290421(CDA)
RAY107513043(CDA)
MJV108398642(CDA)
TOD119236246(CDA)
SARA101537439(CDA)
LAV100671763(CDA)
TMU101344787
ETF101644456(CDA)
DNM101424006(CDA)
MDO100027099(CDA)
GAS123241000(CDA)
SHR100929140(CDA)
AFZ127555764
PCW110198722(CDA)
OAA100086480(CDA)
GGA771849(CDA)
PCOC116242607(CDA)
CJO107323423(CDA)
TPAI128085129(CDA)
LMUT125703450(CDA)
NMEL110408515(CDA)
APLA101794787(CDA)
ACYG106040099(CDA)
CATA118253319(CDA)
AFUL116497740(CDA)
TGU100232725(CDA)
LSR110472269(CDA)
SCAN103824336(CDA)
PMOA120499419(CDA)
OTC121344039(CDA)
PRUF121351387(CDA)
GFR102034696(CDA)
FAB101809011(CDA)
OMA130261735(CDA)
PHI102103814(CDA)
PMAJ107213788(CDA)
CCAE111938523(CDA)
CCW104697578(CDA)
CBRC103616179(CDA)
ETL114068726(CDA)
ZAB102072443(CDA)
ACHL103810982(CDA)
SVG106856438(CDA)
MMEA130585075(CDA)
HRT120762326(CDA)
FPG101923033(CDA)
FCH102051383(CDA)
CLV102088820(CDA)
EGZ104133159(CDA)
NNI104011212(CDA)
EHS104507761(CDA)
PCAO104040997(CDA)
ACUN113487855(CDA)
TALA104359242(CDA)
ACHC115343280(CDA)
HLE104837862(CDA)
AGEN126034168
GCL127024831
CSTI104550466(CDA)
MUI104534115(CDA)
FGA104077216(CDA)
LDI104345669
MNB103777631(CDA)
NNT104408672(CDA)
SHAB115617277(CDA)
DPUB104305898(CDA)
PGUU104468669(CDA)
ACAR104518593(CDA)
CPEA104395512(CDA)
CVF104290819(CDA)
RTD128918497(CDA)
CUCA104060617(CDA)
AROW112966848(CDA)
NPD112959557(CDA)
TGT104566470(CDA)
ASN102385249(CDA)
AMJ102559062(CDA)
CPOO109314375(CDA)
GGN109293790(CDA)
PSS102444485(CDA)
CMY102934798(CDA)
CCAY125624451(CDA)
DCC119845043(CDA)
CPIC101942631(CDA)
TST117867820(CDA)
CABI116824359(CDA)
MRV120387761(CDA)
ACS100566914(cda)
ASAO132764692(CDA)
PVT110070863(CDA)
SUND121936897(CDA)
PBI103059064(CDA)
PMUR107291361(CDA)
CTIG120319044(CDA)
TSR106540075(CDA)
PGUT117669667(CDA)
APRI131186958(CDA)
PTEX113449774(CDA)
NSS113423987(CDA)
VKO123034696(CDA)
PMUA114602386(CDA)
PRAF128419607(CDA)
ZVI118087880(CDA)
HCG128338555(CDA)
GJA107124499(CDA)
STOW125445636(CDA)
EMC129345052(CDA)
XLA108696867(cda.L) 108697878(cda.S)
XTR549971(cda)
NPR108802596(CDA)
RTEM120915943(CDA)
BBUF120994115(CDA)
BGAR122927054(CDA)
MUO115456780(CDA)
GSH117349108(CDA)
DRE402979(cdab) 492517 559958(cdaa)
SRX107714500 107714944 107714980 107738085 107751011 107751839
SANH107664226 107664227 107680435 107683547
SGH107555991 107563138 107563140 107563141 107572847 107574529 107597094 107599502
CAUA113041190 113052201 113052217 113055108 113065304 113071115 113105628
CGIB127935181 127944613 128011210 128017210 128022602
PTET122328417 122328575 122332911 122332912 122354035(cdab)
LROH127154814(cdaa) 127167637 127172945(cdab)
OMC131531736 131531737 131544782 131549502(cdab)
PPRM120473423(cdab) 120473425
RKG130071785(cdab) 130090602(cdaa) 130103381
MAMB125256367(cdab) 125260072 125260609 125265540
CIDE127505547 127505548 127522469
MASI127418848 127420011 127426332 127428242 127453807
TROS130545134(cdaa) 130549868 130571722(cdab) 130571723
TDW130408987(cdaa) 130410735(cdab) 130425956
MANU129427569(cdab) 129431530(cdaa) 129439027
IPU108255155(cdab) 108267558 108275845(cdaa)
IFU128610093 128619220(cdaa) 128624969(cdab)
PHYP113530820(cda) 113539685 113540034
SMEO124399133(cdaa) 124402374(cdab)
TFD113635224 113641754(cdaa) 113661903(cdab)
TVC132837922(cdab) 132848654 132862193(cdaa)
AMEX103024955 103046050 111194067(cda)
CMAO118799897(cdab) 118822547(cdaa) 118825836
EEE113570340 113579826 113589983
CHAR105898129(cdab) 105907191 105912702(cdaa)
TRU101061814 101075012 101075038
TFS130524105(cdab)
TNGGSTEN00024359G001
LCO104927619 104939179(cda)
NCC104958028(cda) 104964810
TBEN117486555(cdab) 117488068
CGOB115008834 115023762 115025469
PGEO117447156(cdab) 117463821
GACU117539218 117547516(cdab)
EMAC134875940 134883242(cdab)
ELY117256361(cdab) 117265010 117272712
EFO125882209 125886978(cdab)
PLEP121953869(cdab) 121960507 121962297
SLUC116043326 116067521(cdab)
ECRA117943741(cdab) 117962170
ESP116687785(cda) 116707301
PFLV114545967 114554242
GAT120822540 120835280
PPUG119222575 119229719
AFB129093617 129105331(cdab)
CLUM117730361(cdab) 117747846
PSWI130211692
MSAM119886188(cdab) 119913287
SCHU122868304(cdab) 122870367
CUD121504850 121529157(cdab)
ALAT119009007 119021204 119027298
MZE101475882 101485793(cda)
ONL100693418 100699134
OAU116326432(cdab) 116327692
OLA101171740(cda)
OML112144795
CSAI133420301 133448817
XMA102230259(cda) 102234480
XCO114135711 114157287
XHE116710512(cda) 116732449 116732865
PRET103464914 103480533
PFOR103137571 103144361
GAF122820097 122833647(cdab)
PPRL129356512 129379524
CVG107083322 107095608
CTUL119773317 119791741
GMU124856777(cdab) 124880059
NFU107377306 107385558(cda)
KMR108246855(cdab) 108247772
ALIM106513338(cda)
NWH119412114(cdab)
AOCE111581576 111587886(cda)
MCEP125006629 125015764
CSEM103386134(cda) 103388093
POV109629161(cda)
SSEN122766625 122768285(cdab)
HHIP117761447(cdab) 117779404
HSP118102504 118104909(cdab)
SMAU118291421 118309885(cdab)
LCF108884063(cdab) 108897862 108898223 108902388
SDU111221820(cda) 111235651
SLAL111647207 111667680(cda)
XGL120797446 120807317(cdab)
HCQ109522226(cda)
SSCV125977375
SBIA133508040(cdab)
PEE133408877(cdab)
PTAO133483250(cdab)
BPEC110165804 110172041
MALB109956259(cda)
BSPL114850449 114855389(cdab)
SJO128355216 128383819
SASA100286653(cdd) 106572574(cda) 106590862 106608798
STRU115151061 115165627 115198292
OTW112216617 112221814 112232743 112254156
OMY110492080 110500581 110527709 110533030
OGO124014326 124022837 124031638 124045999
ONE115102460(cda) 115132423 115133766 115135455
OKI109869325(cda) 109890140 109896448 109908228
OKE118359988 118360760 118392636 118399915
SALP111969692 111973187 111976419(cda) 111981360
SNH120020027 120049242 120059623 120065004
CCLU121545753 121572983 121578327
ELS105028695(cda) 105031489
SFM108939376(cda)
PKI111855720(cda)
AANG118207501(cdaa) 118211348
LOC102692377(cda) 102693997
PSPA121328253 121329387
ARUT117425344 117426074 117972137
PSEX120522029
LCM102362995(CDA)
CMK103190157
RTP109917403
CPLA122542068
HOC132831140
LERI129713846
PMRN116943729(CDA)
LRJ133358189(CDA)
BFO118430543
BBEL109484212
CIN100178000 100178005 100178048 113474019
SCLV120328481 120331939
SPU580762
LPIC129276170
APLC110979003 110979004
AJC117109402
SKO100378351 102801840 102806530
DMEDmel_CG8349(CG8349) Dmel_CG8353(CG8353) Dmel_CG8360(CG8360)
DER6541894 6541935 6542688
DSE6611637 6611638 6611639
DSIDsimw501_GD23515(Dsim_GD23515) Dsimw501_GD23516(Dsim_GD23516) Dsimw501_GD23517(Dsim_GD23517)
DYADyak_GE18745 Dyak_GE18746 Dyak_GE18747
DAN6498086 6498087
DSR110176839 110176901 110176902
DPO4816954 4817053 4817054
DPE6588764 6588765 6588766
DMN108162785 108162789 108162791
DWI6642205 6642206
DGR6561671 6561672 6561673
DMODmoj_GI17009 Dmoj_GI17010 Dmoj_GI17011
DAZ108610164 108610166 108610167
DNV108649721 108649724 108649725
DHE111601877 111601941 111601943
DVI6629223 6629224 6629225
CCAT101463015 101463199
BOD106622296 106622307
BDR105230735 105230736
RZE108361281 108361282 108369591
AOQ129247526 129248187
TDA119661801 119665976 119670072 119688918
MDE101887564 101889885
SCAC106094363
LCQ111674550 111688879
LSQ119608251
GFS119638472 119642832
ECOE129944551 129949347
CLON129611218
HIS119660976
AGA1271421
ACOZ120955288
AARA120902406
AMER121597881
ASTE118510725
AFUN125763602
AMOU128303454
AALI118468915
AAG110680422 5568079
AALB109404611 109411684
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ002430
CPII120417292
CNS116338131 116342159
BCOO119070944 119070945
AME727234
ACER107995866
ALAB122718210
ADR102675283
AFLR100872329
BIM100749992
BBIF117213583
BVK117231413
BVAN117156585
BTER100650004
BAFF126918069
BPYO122572581
BPAS132907223
FVI122527040
CCAL108631243
OBB114873377
OLG117602275
NMEA116434703
CGIG122397133
SOC105193563
MPHA105830379
AEC105152847
ACEP105624941
PBAR105424519
VEM105566955
HST105190142
DQU106747693
CFO105256947
FEX115242565
LHU105679360
PGC109859733
OBO105276127
PFUC122513972
VPS122632066
VCRB124427109
VVE124952701
NVI107980937
CSOL105365574
TPRE106650418
LHT122497592
LBD127290560
MDL103576486
CGLO123274212
FAS105264975
DAM107041900
AGIF122848135
CINS118065024
VCAN122405893
CCIN107273277
DSM124416636
NPT124221958
NFB124183148
NLO107221734
NVG124305273
AROA105687501
TCA660436
DPA109537828
SOY115878841
AGRG126737182
ATD109608726
CSET123316379
AGB108915015
LDC111517418
NVL108556311
APLN108735197
PPYR116179521
OTU111419248
BMOR692798
BMAN114242403
MSEX115444379
DPLKGM_209737
BANY112052299
MJU123873872
NIQ126771801
VCD124537105
MCIX123660385
PMAC106721010
PPOT106110849
PXU106126683
PRAP111003628
PBX123712826
PNAP125061011
ZCE119840317
CCRC123697676
LSIN126973789
HAW110375790
HZE124638776
TNL113507624
OFU114353752
PXY105390803
PGW126373542
CFEL113378832
CCRN123300744
API100159439
DNX107173925
AGS114124957
RMD113548716
DVT126894198
BTAB109043073
DCI103505605
CLEC106670244
HHAL106686644
NLU111055113 120350926
HVI124362794
MQU128998674
PHUPhum_PHUM268830
FOC113211359
TPAL117646764
SGRE126278945
BROR134542823
IEL124170625
FCD110851329
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_202914 DAPPUDRAFT_61988
DMK116925054 116925263
DPZ124342302 124342462
PVM113826646
PJA122244067
PCHN125048409
PMOO119572286
HAME121877240
PCLA123760002
CQD128693537
PTRU123511003
ESN127006772
HAZT108680374
EAF111713943
LSM121116588
TCF131877655
PPOI119096442 119096733
DSV119446823
RSAN119389354
RMP119183800
VDE111251207
VJA111265305
TUT107364180
DPTE113789243
DFR124492160
CSCU111630518
PTEP107439156
ABRU129968772
UDV129229998
SDM118200493
PMEO129599637
CELCELE_C47D2.2(cdd-1) CELE_F49E8.4(cdd-2)
CBRCBG_05906(Cbr-cdd-2) CBG_22709(Cbr-cdd-1)
CRQGCK72_013969 GCK72_025357
NAINECAME_14961
HROHELRODRAFT_136695
LGILOTGIDRAFT_133100
PVUL126827154
PCAN112557151
BGT106054955
GAE121389640
HRF124117807 124148611 124152260
HRJ124265874 124265899 124271338 124271403 124287210
CRG105334462 105335466
CVN111136709 111138152 111138297
CANU128189614 128189894
OED125664830 125673800
MYI110453166 110464551
PMAX117314826 117336404
MCAF127720469
MMER123527276 123527503
RPHI132724432 132740725 132747822 132748352 132748354 132753135
DPOL127842397 127882300
OBI106882573
OSN115218070
LAK106172033 106173602
OVIT265_02284
EGLEGR_09582
NVE5508984
EPA110232566 110232594
ATEN116304989
ADF107348835
AMIL114950981
DGT114521273
XEN124446998
HMG100213467
HSY130635657
TADTRIADDRAFT_27098
AQU100635850
ATHAT2G19570(CDA1) AT4G29570 AT4G29600 AT4G29610 AT4G29620 AT4G29630 AT4G29640
ALY110226866 9298409 9303473 9305493 9305494 9305495 9305497 9320051
CRB17878671 17880197 17881041 17893445
CSAT104702703 104717232 104717234 104717235 104721904 104721905 104721906 104730367 104730368 104730369 104730374 104733224 104747894 104766881 109125226
EUSEUTSA_v100020580m EUTSA_v10023108mg EUTSA_v10026995mg
BRP103828293 103861895 103861896
BNA106373250 106386310 106400856 106414146 106417011 125590133 125590135
BOE106295824 106301712 106304788 106321536
RSZ108831499 108855408 130502412 130511832
THJ104801882 104803976
CPAP110825465
CIT102607938
CICCICLE_v10008864mg
PVY116110290
MINC123200506 123206876
TCC18588414
GRA105770511 105783815 105792933
GHI107893328 107907145 107932068 107932848 107937702 107940205
GAB108461614 108467463 108484733
HSYR120134117 120166619 120203895 120218797
DZI111286355 111300361
EGR104436492
GMX100780880 100783628 100787103 100795350 102659836
GSJ114410710 114410762 114413506 114418908 114422738
PVUPHAVU_002G304000g PHAVU_004G170900g
VRA106763600 106767723
VAR108322925 108326176 108339229 108344918
VUN114176338 114182652
VUM124822452 124823269
CCAJ109799636 109818869
APRC113855392 113867719
MTR11428999 11430168
TPRA123887035 123915568
CAM101499905 101507042
PSAT127108438 127118337
VVO131594253 131608129
LJALj2g3v0912020.1(Lj2g3v0912020.1) Lj4g3v3015270.1(Lj4g3v3015270.1)
ADU107479631 107490139
AIP107630642 107644487
AHF112732362 112751344 112790701 112802017
LANG109349863 109351104
PCIN129291007 129293279
QSAO6P43_003903 O6P43_007816
FVE101292246
RCN112187267
PPER18770384
PMUM103340745
PAVI110751152
PDUL117636020
MDM103400800 103406806
MSYL126605079 126611928
PXB103943980
MNT21409887
CSAV115705713 115705873
CSV101209098
CMO103492314
BHJ120070665
CMAX111470573 111485242
CMOS111432033 111461704
CPEP111780346 111792927
RCU8272577
JCU105642576
HBR110646821 110659257
MESC110612911 110615737
POP18107692 7484670
PEU105117901 105139520
PALZ118047938 118056675
JRE109009754
CILL122304377
CAVE132166181
QSU111997343
QLO115976128
TWL119993094 119997885
VVI100245702
VRI117924462
SLY101255711
SPEN107024081
SOT102592443
SSTN125877778
SDUL129893425
CANN107867064 124892052 124894752
LBB132617656
NTA107790942 107821611 107823643
NSY104233761
NTO104098675
NAU109227059
INI109148080 109186119
ITR115998122 116011683
SIND105173608
OEU111374482 111399504
EGT105969103 105976951 105976952
SSPL121796281 121801368
SMIL130986407 131004897
SHIS125194023
APAN127264916
HAN110886957 110928499
ECAD122595707 122602135
LSV111892548 111905700
CCAV112500952 112516777
DCR108193668
CSIN114286292 114290474 114318611
RVL131320079
AEW130757319
BVG104884390
SOE110793860
CQI110712924 110716832
ATRI130824435
MOF131158169
NNU104586599 104600750 104605816 104607207
MING122057504 122079372 122079510
TSS122653824 122667977
PSOM113295165 113318372
OSA4325937
DOSAOs01t0712700-01(Os01g0712700) Os06t0611600-00(Os06g0611600)
OBR102714799
OGL127762957
BDI100846103
ATS109765069
TDC119268657 119276550
TAES123061734 123070366 123078820
TUA125544394
LPER127343578
LRD124663801 124666926
SBI8069781
ZMA100283606 100285801
SITA101753281
SVS117854615
PVIR120675378 120707821
PHAI112893792
PDA103712832 103720300
EGU105047686 105058482
MUS103972995 103979664 103992694
ZOF121981884 121985729 122011414 122016009
DCT110099245
PEQ110032510
NCOL116255444 116255621
ATR18444764
SMOSELMODRAFT_73389 SELMODRAFT_87303
PPP112284325 112285650 112288248
CRECHLRE_13g570550v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_104182(cdd1)
MNGMNEG_14465
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_37578
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_18754 CHLNCDRAFT_33857
APROF751_4885
OLUOSTLU_6240
OTAOT_ostta05g00400
MISMICPUN_53978
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_57408(JGI:MicpuC2_57408)
CMECYME_CMR254C
GSLGasu_41700
CCPCHC_T00000921001
SCEYLR245C(CDD1)
SEUBDI49_3755
SPAOSPAR_L02720
AGOAGOS_AGL123W
ERCEcym_4176
KLAKLLA0_D18414g
KMXKLMA_50565(CDD1)
LTHKLTH0F08624g
VPOKpol_541p32
ZROZYRO0C04136g
CGRCAGL0G08228g
NCSNCAS_0C02910(NCAS0C02910)
NDINDAI_0G02240(NDAI0G02240)
TPFTPHA_0D00670(TPHA0D00670)
TGBHG536_0C00640
TDLTDEL_0F05150(TDEL0F05150)
KAFKAFR_0H01970(KAFR0H01970)
KNGKNAG_0A02700(KNAG0A02700)
ZMKHG535_0F04370
PPAPAS_chr3_0726
DHADEHA2G13046g
PICPICST_39066
SPAASPAPADRAFT_58993
CALCAALFM_C406860CA
COTCORT_0E04180
CDUCD36_46330
CTENCANTEDRAFT_115316
YLIYALI0D17072g
CLUSA9F13_12g00099
CAURCJI96_0002298
PKZC5L36_0E05860
BNNFOA43_002391
BBRXBRETT_000822
OPAHPODL_05175
SLUDSCDLUD_001862
NCRNCU08359
NTENEUTE1DRAFT149946(NEUTE1DRAFT_149946)
PANPODANSg5633
PBELQC761_109370
PPSDQC762_109370
PPSPQC763_109370
PPSAQC764_109370
TTTTHITE_2121525
MTMMYCTH_35909
CTHRCTHT_0057810
MGRMGG_14549
PPEIPpBr36_07713
PGRIPgNI_06349
SSCKSPSK_05571
FGRFGSG_00409
FPUFPSE_00071
FPOAFPOAC1_000429
FVNFVRRES_00575
FVRFVEG_00870
NHENECHADRAFT_74982
FFCNCS54_00110200
FKRNCS57_00108300
TRETRIREDRAFT_42825
TRRM419DRAFT_71032
MAWMAC_03195
MAJMAA_04289
PCHMVFPPC_12750
CMTCCM_02297
AMUSLMH87_003780
PLJVFPFJ_05168
PTKZJDV02_001300
VALVDBG_04748
VDAVDAG_04289
CFJCFIO01_02984
CHIGCH63R_00653
SAPOSAPIO_CDS3102
ELAUCREL1_8156
PFYPFICI_00476
SSLSS1G_07982
BFUBCIN_15g00510(Bccdd1)
MBEMBM_05553
PSCOLY89DRAFT_688971
GLZGLAREA_03025
AFMAFUA_8G02770
ACTACLA_042940
NFINFIA_096470
ANGAn03g06870
PCSN7525_011529
PDPPDIP_42180
TRGTRUGW13939_01018
CIMCIMG_02312
CPWCPC735_039620
UREUREG_01432
PBLPAAG_01751
PBNPADG_00026
AJEHCAG_01893
PNOSNOG_04121(SNOG_04119 SNOG_04120)
PTEPTT_17317
BZECOCCADRAFT_26575
BSCCOCSADRAFT_119604
BORCOCMIDRAFT_98720
AALTCC77DRAFT_1053600
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_102480
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_71480
FFUCLAFUR5_01154
CBETCB0940_00859
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_125305
NPAUCRNP2_1320
TMLGSTUM_00010534001
SPOSPAC1556.04c(cdd1)
SOMSOMG_04564(cdd1)
CNECNC04940
CNBCNBC2220
CNGCNAG_02881
CGICGB_C7270W
CDEUCNBG_3530
TMSTREMEDRAFT_36845
CCACCcaHIS019_0503630(CcaverHIS019_0503630)
PPLPOSPLDRAFT_87221
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_170061
DSQDICSQDRAFT_141597
PCOPHACADRAFT_251526
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_172577
HIRHETIRDRAFT_410632 HETIRDRAFT_50292
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_122119
ADLAURDEDRAFT_146106
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_159706
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_115562
RSXRhiXN_04813
LBCLACBIDRAFT_327787
CCICC1G_03988
ABPAGABI1DRAFT69771(AGABI1DRAFT_69771)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT205453(AGABI2DRAFT_205453)
PCUBJR316_0007706
MRRMoror_7243
MOREE1B28_001682
SCMSCHCO_02620388(SCHCODRAFT_02620388)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_112540
SLASERLADRAFT_451367
WSEWALSEDRAFT_39931
WICJ056_001290
UMAUMAG_01919
PFPPFL1_00490
SGRAEX895_004005
MRTMRET_2076
MSYMMSY001_0872
PGRPGTG_03812
PTRCPtA15_2A558
PSTRPst134EA_005436
MLRMELLADRAFT_37321
NCENCER_101234
DDIDDB_G0288933(cda)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_153916
DFADFA_11044(cda)
EHIEHI_012930(14.t00001)
EDIEDI_044680 EDI_048810
EIVEIN_019150
ACANACA1_239550
TETTTHERM_00389850
SPARSPRG_04870 SPRG_16826
TBRTb09.160.1680
TBGTbgDal_IX1500
TCR510053.60 511321.23
LMALMJF_17_0360
LIFLINJ_17_0410
LDOLDBPK_170410
LMILMXM_17_0360
LBZLBRM_17_0340
LPANLPMP_170320
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_32387
TVATVAG_2v0802010 TVAG_2v1045000
GLAGL50803_002101
ECOb2143(cdd)
ECJJW2131(cdd)
ECDECDH10B_2300(cdd)
EBWBWG_1925(cdd)
ECOKECMDS42_1712(cdd)
ECOCC3026_12010
ECEZ3398(cdd)
ECSECs_3035(cdd)
ECFECH74115_3275(cdd)
ETWECSP_3021(cdd)
ELXCDCO157_2798
EOIECO111_2860(cdd)
EOJECO26_3055(cdd)
EOHECO103_2618(cdd)
ECOOECRM13514_2905(cdd)
ECOHECRM13516_2846(cdd)
ESLO3K_08730
ESOO3O_16905
ESMO3M_08680
ECKEC55989_2393(cdd)
ECGE2348C_2289(cdd)
EOKG2583_2686(cdd)
ELRECO55CA74_13280
ELHETEC_2278
ECWEcE24377A_2438(cdd)
EUNUMNK88_2687(cdd)
ECPECP_2182
ENAECNA114_2233(cdd)
ECOSEC958_2480
ECVAPECO1_4407(cdd)
ECOAAPECO78_14430
ECXEcHS_A2277(cdd)
ECMEcSMS35_2290(cdd)
ECYECSE_2410
ECRECIAI1_2220(cdd)
ECQECED1_2590(cdd)
EUMECUMN_2476(cdd)
ECTECIAI39_2282(cdd)
EOCCE10_2514(cdd)
EBRECB_02072(cdd)
ECOBC3029_14890
EBLECD_02072(cdd)
EBEB21_02031(cdd)
EBDECBD_1515
ECIUTI89_C2416(cdd)
EIHECOK1_2373(cdd)
ECZECS88_2289(cdd)
ECCc2675(cdd)
ELOEC042_2375(cdd)
ELNNRG857_10870
ESEECSF_2025
ECLEcolC_1505
EKOEKO11_1612
EKFKO11_11915(cdd)
EABECABU_c24730(cdd)
EDHEcDH1_1515
EDJECDH1ME8569_2079(cdd)
ELUUM146_06075
ELWECW_m2344(cdd)
ELLWFL_11465(cdd)
ELCi14_2474(cdd)
ELDi02_2474(cdd)
ELPP12B_c2238
ELFLF82_0282(cdd)
ECOLLY180_11205
ECOIECOPMV1_02304(cdd)
ECOJP423_12065
EFEEFER_2228(cdd)
EALEAKF1_ch3849c(cdd)
EMAC1192_01240
ESZFEM44_00940(cdd)
ERUYOSH18_20565(cdd)
STYSTY2413(cdd)
STTt0672(cdd)
SEXSTBHUCCB_7200
SENTTY21A_03430
STMSTM2183(cdd)
SEOSTM14_2690(cdd)
SEVSTMMW_22151
SEYSL1344_2160(cdd)
SEMSTMDT12_C22040
SEJSTMUK_2213(cdd)
SEBSTM474_2272(cdd)
SEFUMN798_2357(cdd)
SETUSTU288_07300
SETCCFSAN001921_05870
SENRSTMDT2_21601(cdd)
SENDDT104_22431(cdd)
SENICY43_11740
SEENSE451236_17120
SPTSPA0668(cdd)
SEKSSPA0627
SPQSPAB_00833
SEISPC_1519(cdd)
SECSCH_2200(cdd)
SEHSeHA_C2418(cdd)
SHBSU5_02775
SENHCFSAN002069_20910
SEEHSEEH1578_20190
SEESNSL254_A2373(cdd)
SENNSN31241_32950
SEWSeSA_A2422(cdd)
SEASeAg_B2329(cdd)
SENSQ786_10835
SEDSeD_A2530(cdd)
SEGSG2219(cdd)
SELSPUL_0706(cdd)
SEGASPUCDC_0706(cdd)
SETSEN2176(cdd)
SENAAU38_11000
SENOAU37_11010
SENVAU39_11010
SENQAU40_12310
SENLIY59_11305
SENJCFSAN001992_00445
SEECCFSAN002050_17920
SEEBSEEB0189_008595
SENBBN855_22720
SENEIA1_10920
SENCSEET0819_18090
SESSARI_00718
SBGSBG_1995(cdd)
SBZA464_2307
SBVN643_09725
SALZEOS98_08050
SFLSF2228(cdd)
SFXS2357(cdd)
SFVSFV_2218(cdd)
SFESFxv_2461(cdd)
SFNSFy_3159
SFSSFyv_3236
SFTNCTC1_02448(cdd)
SSNSSON_2199(cdd)
SBOSBO_0998(cdd)
SBCSbBS512_E0828(cdd)
SDYSDY_2144(cdd)
SDZAsd1617_02902
SHQA0259_14525
ENCECL_03454
ENLA3UG_15565
ECLGEC036_30220
ECLEECNIH2_15550
ECLNECNIH4_07645
ECLIECNIH5_14490
ECLXLI66_14880
ECLYLI62_16390
ECLZLI64_14325
EHMAB284_10525
EXFBFV63_14705
ECLAECNIH3_14590
ECLCECR091_14525
EAUDI57_04180
EKBBFV64_15150
ENOECENHK_15015
EECEcWSU1_03059(cdd)
ELGBH714_11355
ECANCWI88_07375
ERNBFV67_14600
ECLSLI67_016150
ECHGFY206_16655(cdd)
ESHC1N69_15375
EPTHWQ17_20850(cdd)
ENTEnt638_2746
EASEntas_2912
ENRH650_06490
ENXNI40_015060
ENFAKI40_1670(cdd)
LNICWR52_20030
EBGFAI37_14090(cdd)
ENDA4308_19680
ENZG0034_15630(cdd)
ENSHWQ15_00405(cdd)
ENKLOC22_03020(cdd)
EHUD5067_0007715(cdd)
EMORL6Y89_14705(cdd)
ENBELK40_15305
EQUOM418_14755(cdd)
EPUQVH39_15655(cdd)
ESAESA_01092
CSKES15_1335(cdd)
CSZCSSP291_05195
CSJCSK29544_02416
CCONAFK62_12895
CDMAFK67_13520
CSIP262_01948
CMJAFK66_006500
CUIAFK65_13235
CMWAFK63_05100
CTUCTU_28160(cdd)
KPNKPN_02584(cdd)
KPUKP1_3811(cdd)
KPMKPHS_36470
KPPA79E_1520
KPHKPNIH24_10405
KPZKPNIH27_17430
KPVKPNIH29_18190
KPWKPNIH30_18425
KPYKPNIH31_17360
KPGKPNIH32_18755
KPCKPNIH10_17800
KPQKPR0928_17825
KPTVK055_4939(cdd)
KPOKPN2242_15970
KPRKPR_1509(cdd)
KPJN559_1672
KPID364_13160
KPAKPNJ1_01773
KPSKPNJ2_01740
KPXPMK1_00071(cdd)
KPBFH42_09035
KPNEKU54_008170
KPNULI86_08175
KPNKBN49_3800(cdd)
KVAKvar_1481
KPEKPK_1584(cdd)
KVDKR75_00365
KVQSP68_06865
KOXKOX_25715
KOEA225_4043
KOYJ415_11850
KOMHR38_23850
KMIVW41_15140
KOKKONIH1_20010
KOCAB185_16270
KQUAVR78_22170
EAEEAE_23915
EARCCG29093
KQVB8P98_08925
KLLBJF97_19900
KLWDA718_09105
KARLGL98_07865(cdd)
KGRJJJ10_08715(cdd)
KPASLUW96_26435(cdd)
KLCK7H21_08735(cdd)
KLMBWI76_19610
REEelectrica_01564(cdd)
RORRORB6_01600
RONTE10_19765
RPLNB1209_07835
RAODSD31_07990
RTGNCTC13098_02128(cdd)
CROROD_22711(cdd)
CKOCKO_00646
CFDCFNIH1_22005
CBRAA6J81_00310
CWECO701_07170
CYOCD187_08385
CPOTFOB25_19475(cdd)
CFQC2U38_16220
CSEDJY391_08145(cdd)
CAMAF384_11460
CAFAL524_11345
CIFAL515_15185
CFARCI104_16845
CIRC2U53_26695
CIEAN232_13105
CPARCUC49_11210
CTELGBC03_13625(cdd)
CITZE4Z61_02010(cdd)
CARSE1B03_17665(cdd)
CIXM4I31_08270(cdd)
CIBHF677_008400(cdd)
CENSP2W74_08000(cdd)
EBTEBL_c13610(cdd)
CNTJT31_19960
CEMLH23_21125
CENLH86_19730
CLAPNCTC11466_01414(cdd)
PGELG71_12520
ESCEntcl_1559
KLEAO703_14150
KSAC813_23620
KORAWR26_08515(cdd)
KRDA3780_15470
KCOBWI95_20565
KOTEH164_07600
KPSEIP581_15090(cdd)
KOBHF650_15725(cdd)
KOOO9K67_08255(cdd)
KIENCTC12125_00505(cdd)
KASKATP_15050(cdd)
KLUK7B04_21485(cdd)
KCYRIN60_07780(cdd)
LAXAPT61_07280
LEIC2U54_20290
LEHC3F35_19425
LEEDVA44_07495
LERGNG29_15315(cdd)
LEAGNG26_15150(cdd)
LPNUKQ929_06510(cdd)
LEYDVA43_02235
LAZA8A57_14270
LEFLJPFL01_2809
LEWDAI21_12375
BUFD8682_23210
BAGEBADSM9389_13650
BFTMNO13_07475(cdd)
SYMK6K13_07690(cdd)
AHNNCTC12129_01697(cdd)
ASUBNLZ15_14520(cdd)
YREHEC60_10290(cdd)
SGOEA8O29_007570(cdd)
KINAB182_07535
PDZHHA33_10555(cdd)
METYMRY16398_17220(cdd)
IZHFEM41_21885(cdd)
PSHISAMEA2665130_1332(cdd)
PSGCG163CM_04650(cdd)
SCOLKFZ77_13115(cdd)
PVJLMA04_19440(cdd)
SUPEP0H77_14365(cdd)
TOEQMG90_08400(cdd)
EBFD782_1478
EBCC2U52_18020
EBUCUC76_23535
EBBF652_543
PSTSE05_24280
YPEYPO1512(cdd)
YPKy2657(cdd)
YPHYPC_2641(cdd)
YPAYPA_0807
YPNYPN_2467
YPMYP_1402(cdd)
YPPYPDSF_1462
YPGYpAngola_A3023(cdd)
YPZYPZ3_1379(cdd)
YPTA1122_18350
YPDYPD4_1345(cdd)
YPXYPD8_1603(cdd)
YPWCH59_326(cdd)
YPJCH55_1025(cdd)
YPVBZ15_2041(cdd)
YPLCH46_3614(cdd)
YPSYPTB1527(cdd)
YPOBZ17_988(cdd)
YPIYpsIP31758_2462(cdd)
YPYYPK_2561
YPBYPTS_1637
YPQDJ40_685(cdd)
YPUBZ21_865(cdd)
YPRBZ20_437(cdd)
YPCBZ23_1144(cdd)
YPFBZ19_965(cdd)
YENYE2792(cdd)
YEPYE105_C1486
YEYY11_16951
YELLC20_01952
YEWCH47_2143(cdd)
YETCH48_3080(cdd)
YEFFORC2_2772
YEEYE5303_32211(cdd)
YSIBF17_16985
YALAT01_3957(cdd)
YFRAW19_660(cdd)
YINCH53_3293
YKRCH54_1002(cdd)
YROCH64_33(cdd)
YRUBD65_3150(cdd)
YRBUGYR_16075
YAKACZ76_01995
YMADA391_07795
YHID5F51_11890
YCAF0T03_14350(cdd)
YMOHRD69_12865(cdd)
YASN0H69_17465(cdd)
YKIHRD70_18925(cdd)
YEGPL78_02145
SMARSM39_1002(cdd)
SMACSMDB11_0835(cdd)
SMWSMWW4_v1c15520(cdd)
SPESpro_1568 Spro_3635
SRRSerAS9_1537
SRLSOD_c14370(cdd)
SRYM621_07975
SPLYQ5A_007780(cdd)
SRSSerAS12_1537
SRASerAS13_1538
SMAFD781_1476
SLQM495_07360
SERFL085_20740
SERSSERRSCBI_07335
SFWWN53_17070
SFGAV650_12535
SRZAXX16_3619
SERMCLM71_07195
SQUE4343_08300(cdd) E4343_22560(cdd)
SFJSAMEA4384070_1605(cdd)
SOFNCTC11214_05363(cdd)
SSURATE40_004535
SURIJ0X03_16010(cdd)
SRHZFO014_02650(cdd)
SENPKHA73_08000(cdd)
SNEMNLX84_07775(cdd)
SNEVOI978_25995(cdd)
SFOZ042_21100
RAHRahaq_1423
RACEJHW33_01565(cdd)
RAQRahaq2_1480
RAAQ7S_06865
ROXBV494_02445
RVCJ9880_15040(cdd)
RBONQNM34_07300(cdd)
RIUI2123_16715(cdd)
GQUAWC35_04385
EAMEGXP68_13915(cdd)
RBADH2866_14405(cdd)
RCBO1V66_11385(cdd)
CARUP0E69_13225(cdd)
NIGC1N62_11035
PRODPCO85_13265(cdd)
SERASer39006_011225
SERQCWC46_11220
ECAECA2830(cdd)
PATREV46_13860
PATOGZ59_17290(cdd)
PCTPC1_1495
PCCPCC21_015220
PCVBCS7_07520
PWAPecwa_2970
PPARA8F97_03820
PECW5S_2954
PWSA7983_15995
PPOABJK05_02635
PBRAB5S52_14020
PPUJE2566_08295(cdd)
PARII2D83_08490(cdd)
PAQUDMB82_0012740(cdd)
PVZOA04_27630(cdd)
PPAVLOZ86_13785(cdd)
PQUIG609_012800(cdd)
PPOOLW347_08015(cdd)
PACBM9782_10090(cdd)
PCOAPJ912_22750(cdd)
DDDDda3937_03742(cdd)
DZEDd1591_2545
DDCDd586_2496
DZCW909_07830
DSOA4U42_17575
CEDLH89_03895
DFNCVE23_08945
DDQDDI_1484
DAQDAQ1742_01606(cdd)
DICDpoa569_002282(cdd)
DLCO1Q98_19615(cdd)
DDADd703_2449
BGJAWC36_04420
BRBEH207_10850
BNGEH206_07675
BIZHC231_14330(cdd)
LBQCKQ53_16000
LPOPI6N93_09845(cdd)
SGLSG0968
SODSant_1438(cdd)
PESSOPEG_2738(cdd)
SLIGGTU79_18605(cdd)
EAMEAMY_2283(cdd)
EAYEAM_2202(cdd)
ETAETA_12960(cdd)
EPYEpC_13580(cdd)
EPREPYR_01449(cdd)
EBIEbC_29770(cdd)
ERJEJP617_33400(cdd)
EPECI789_03780
ERWIGN242_06910(cdd)
ETPLU633_16815(cdd)
ERPLJN55_15460(cdd)
ETORIN69_15030(cdd)
EGEEM595_2425(cdd)
PAMPANA_2536(cdd)
PLFPANA5342_1542(cdd)
PAJPAJ_1830(cdd)
PAQPAGR_g1493
PVAPvag_2020(cdd)
PAGGAL522_17010
PAOPat9b_2633
KLNLH22_09370
PANTPSNIH1_16145
PANPPSNIH2_04780
PAGCBEE12_00700
PSTWDSJ_16290
PALHB1H58_14220
PANSFCN45_12825(cdd)
PEYEE896_06575(cdd)
PDISD8B20_11290
PERLAC65_10135(cdd)
PJIKTJ90_06350(cdd)
PANOOJ965_08840(cdd)
KPIEN5580_05850(cdd)
PALFK6R05_06460(cdd)
PGZC2E15_13860
MINTC7M51_01982(cdd)
MTHIC7M52_00869(cdd)
MHANK6958_13415(cdd)
TCIA7K98_13325
TPTYNCTC11468_02424(cdd)
PLUplu1547(cdd)
PLUMA4R40_07845
PAYPAU_02895(cdd)
PTTVY86_15405 VY86_21280
PAKHB0X70_08045 B0X70_09945 B0X70_11570
PLUICE143_07965 CE143_09855 CE143_11570
PMRPMI0643(cdd)
PMIBBB2000_0715(cdd)
PVLAOB99_05610
PVGCRN77_16640
PHAUPH4a_12680
PROTBTA34_04440
PCOLF1325_05670(cdd)
PCIBF9282_05435(cdd)
PPEEI6G31_03860(cdd)
XBOXBJ1_0939(cdd)
XBVXBW1_3397(cdd)
XNEXNC1_1493(cdd)
XNMXNC2_1455(cdd)
XDOXDD1_0802 XDD1_1442(cdd)
XPOXPG1_2268(cdd)
XHOA9255_09135
XBUHGO23_03585 HGO23_12645(cdd)
XGRQL128_12955(cdd) QL128_17310
PSIS70_16180 S70_20760
PSXDR96_2296(cdd) DR96_3052
PSTABGK56_02715 BGK56_18985
PTHAOI982_02555 OI982_06630(cdd)
PRGRB151_012230(cdd_1) RB151_022010(cdd_2)
PALACO695_18090
PHEINCTC12003_02846(cdd)
PRQCYG50_05600 CYG50_09890(cdd)
PRJNCTC6933_01224(cdd)
PVCG3341_10610 G3341_14595(cdd)
PMAGJI723_10470 JI723_14595(cdd)
PHAGPZ638_14770(cdd)
MMKMU9_1465
MWIMNY66_04230(cdd)
EICNT01EI_1282
ETRETAE_1162(cdd)
ETDETAF_1084
ETEETEE_3112(cdd)
ETCETAC_05565
EDWQY76_14395
EDLAAZ33_06060(cdd)
EHOA9798_10890
HAVAT03_07505
HPARAL518_18085
OPODSM2777_12790
LPVHYN51_09370
PRAGEKN56_20085(cdd)
GKNPVT67_06685(cdd)
HINHI_1350
HITNTHI1816(cdd)
HIPCGSHiEE_04275
HIQCGSHiGG_00395
HIFHIBPF_07070
HILHICON_16640
HIUHIB_15190
HIER2846_0827(cdd)
HIZR2866_1052(cdd)
HIKHifGL_001222(cdd)
HIAH733_1105
HIHNF38_06555
HIWNTHI477_00312(cdd)
HICNTHIC486_01358(cdd)
HIXNTHI723_00230(cdd)
HPRPARA_16250
HDUHD_0979(cdd)
HAYC3V42_08490
HPITNCTC13334_01611(cdd)
HHZNCTC10839_01569(cdd)
HAEGNCTC8502_01568(cdd)
HPAAE5Q53_01480(cdd)
HSEML3077_06395(cdd)
HAPHAPS_1515(cdd)
HPAZK756_10700
HPASJL26_09235
HPAKJT17_07120
GLECJD39_10695
HSOHS_1257(cdd)
HSMHSM_0805
PMUPM0259(cdd)
PMVPMCN06_1034(cdd)
PULNT08PM_1067
PMPPmu_10470(cdd)
PMULDR93_1801(cdd)
PDAG4362423_00940(cdd)
PSKYA6B44_01165
PATLKGI96_00145(cdd)
PCAIK7G93_000301(cdd)
MSUMS1835(cdd)
BSUNA4G13_06430
MHTD648_17390
MHQD650_8740
MHATB824_17480
MHXMHH_c25950(cdd)
MHAEF382_03730
MHAOJ451_03975
MHALN220_09830
MHAQWC39_04365
MHAYVK67_04365
MVRX781_7590
MVIX808_14860
MVGX874_13790
MVEX875_6210
MGRAA4G16_01965
MBOSICJ55_05965(cdd)
MPEGHV560_06145(cdd)
MANNGM695_05630(cdd)
APLAPL_1343(cdd)
APJAPJL_1361(cdd)
APAAPP7_1395(cdd)
ASUAsuc_0425
ASIASU2_00105
ASSASU1_00105
AEUACEE_07585
APORDDU33_07540
AIOEXH44_07510(cdd)
ADPNCTC12871_01687(cdd)
ALIGNCTC10568_01666(cdd)
AARTNYR89_00125(cdd)
AGPNYR63_07145(cdd)
AGKNYR60_00080(cdd)
AAPNT05HA_0422
AAZADJ80_06675
AATD11S_1768
AAOANH9381_2147
AAND7S_02143
AAHCF65_02722
AACNAANUM_2184
AACTACT75_09895
ASEGNCTC10977_01088(cdd)
AGJJ5A60_03040(cdd)
GANUMN179_02273
GSSNYR30_05710(cdd)
BTOWQG_2020
BTREF542_19930
BTRHF543_21840
BTRAF544_1570
AVTNCTC3438_01408(cdd)
RPNENCTC8284_02255(cdd)
RHEYFEE42_02625(cdd)
RHAEIHV77_11250(cdd)
OOIA6A10_02780
FCLA4G17_03955
BHUDA6A11_03310
MSEPCEP49_07205
PAETNCTC13378_00866(cdd)
TBVH9L17_10315
FAUFraau_0274
FSGLQ771_02945(cdd)
FEDLQ772_03630(cdd)
RHDR2APBS1_0927
RGLCS053_13880(cdd)
RTHLRK53_06085(cdd)
DJICH75_14780
DJAHY57_18830
DTXATSB10_19800
DCSISN74_14680(cdd)
DTLH8F01_05180
DTADYST_04356
XBAC7S18_05210(cdd)
RBDALSL_0912
VCHVC_1231
VCFIR04_11465
VCSMS6_1014
VCEVch1786_I0736(cdd)
VCQEN18_09455
VCJVCD_003118
VCIO3Y_05730
VCOVC0395_A0852(cdd)
VCRVC395_1350(cdd)
VCMVCM66_1186(cdd)
VCLVCLMA_A1077
VCXVAA049_2513(cdd)
VCZVAB027_1910(cdd)
VVUVV1_2379(cdd)
VVYVV1962
VVMVVMO6_01259
VVLVV93_v1c17220
VPAVP1298
VPBVPBB_1222
VPKM636_15315
VPFM634_08400
VPHVPUCM_1920
VHAVIBHAR_02116
VCAM892_02720
VAGN646_0335 N646_0909
VEXVEA_003699
VDBAL552_14725 AL552_17480
VHRAL538_01995 AL538_02480
VNAPN96_07105
VOWA9237_01370
VROBSZ04_14380 BSZ04_15020
VSPVS_1716
VEJVEJY3_06260
VFUvfu_A02124
VNIVIBNI_A1415(cdd)
VANVAA_03099
LAGN175_07065
VAUVANGNB10_cI1541(cdd)
VCYIX92_05745 IX92_06240
VCTJV59_32440
VTUIX91_06850
VEUIXK98_15285(cdd)
VSIMTO69_07435(cdd)
VFLAL536_14345
VMIAL543_15470
VBRA6E01_06195
VSCVSVS12_01597
VGABSQ33_02375
VSHBSZ05_14325
VQICCZ37_05325
VTAA0740(cdd)
VAFD1115_08120
VNLD3H41_06455 D3H41_09370
VCCFAZ90_08505(cdd)
VASGT360_07605(cdd)
VAQFIV01_06680(cdd)
VSRVspart_02019(cdd)
VKABTD91_12890(cdd)
VZIG5S32_06010(cdd)
VNVIF132_08820(cdd)
VGIMID13_06740(cdd)
VSLLTQ54_01800(cdd)
VPLSA104470976_00980(cdd)
VJPNP165_07225(cdd)
VPGLZI70_13400(cdd)
VOSKNV97_11890(cdd)
VTICEQ48_12615
VCRAIS519_03360(cdd)
VNPKW548_11215(cdd)
VLEISX51_13970(cdd)
VSYK08M4_12990(cdd)
VRURND59_12585(cdd) RND59_14750
VMTQYQ96_07775(cdd)
VFIVF_1485(cdd)
VFMVFMJ11_1578(cdd)
VSAVSAL_I1684(cdd)
AWDAWOD_I_1574(cdd)
PPRPBPRA1689(STM2183)
PGBH744_2c1917
PDSCAY62_06880
PGHFH974_08160(cdd)
GHOAL542_16285
GKDK6Q96_09770(cdd)
PMAICF386_06885
SALYE8E00_06250(cdd)
SKSFCN78_07130(cdd)
SCOTHBA18_07445(cdd) HBA18_08240
SPRON7E60_07590(cdd) N7E60_08410
PORAPT59_02115
PLULFOB45_22820
PPSLBJP27_16380
PYMAK972_2867
PTWTUM18999_52280
PSOAPSm6_12190
ADSFPL17_14480
AGYLFPL18_07105
APRLPY247_05740
SONSO_2791(cdd)
SDNSden_2288
SFRSfri_1637
SAZSama_1974
SBLSbal_1694
SBMShew185_1679
SBNSbal195_1716
SBPSbal223_2663
SBTSbal678_1755
SBSSbal117_1807
SBBSbal175_2646
SLOShew_1610
SPCSputcn32_1568
SHPSput200_1585
SSESsed_2618
SPLSpea_2488
SHEShewmr4_2411
SHMShewmr7_2481
SHNShewana3_2573
SHWSputw3181_2531
SHLShal_1783
SWDSwoo_2048
SWPswp_3037
SVOSVI_2538(cdd)
SHFCEQ32_02485
SJASJ2017_2413
SPSWSps_01357
SBJCF168_08030
SMAVCFF01_11295
SHEWCKQ84_23005
SALGBS332_16930
SLJEGC82_13310
SMAIEXU30_01275
SPOLFH971_08335(cdd)
SBKSHEWBE_3014(cdd)
SKHSTH12_01663(cdd)
SAESHBH39_07445(cdd)
SLITJQC75_10095(cdd)
SDKKHX94_00585(cdd)
SCAATUM17387_22200(cdd)
SPSHFM037_16665(cdd)
SEURFM038_010170(cdd)
SYKKDN34_09980(cdd)
SCYPJYB88_07675(cdd)
SAVIJYB87_07610(cdd)
SSEMJYB85_07875(cdd)
SGLAFJ709_11325(cdd)
SINVK8B83_14985(cdd)
SXMMKD32_08350(cdd)
SVMKDH10_001279(cdd)
SHEJMZ182_07705(cdd)
SSEHN7V09_10425(cdd)
SCHKGII14_12515(cdd)
SACHK0H61_10905(cdd)
SAEGK0H80_08200(cdd)
SDEOD0436_13725(cdd)
SMESK0I73_11150(cdd)
SHAOK0H81_11800(cdd)
SZHK0H63_11100(cdd)
SSPAK0I31_08350(cdd)
SHNSK0J45_08175(cdd)
SRHSK0I63_08245(cdd)
SPSJK0I62_11790(cdd)
SMAYK0H60_13000(cdd)
SOGRA178_13955(cdd)
SPSREGC80_18320
IDTC5610_09365
CPSCPS_1969(cdd)
COMCMT41_10975
COZA3Q34_00410
COLWA3Q33_18855
COLADBO93_09980
COVEKO29_11520
CBERB5D82_18260
LSDEMK97_04310
THTE2K93_07935
THABLP316_11495
THATH3N35_11655
TACTSG35_012275
TVDSG34_017180
PHAPSHAb0315(cdd)
PTNPTRA_b0460(cdd)
PSMPSM_B0389
PIAPI2015_3412
PPHEPP2015_4120
PBWD172_018850
PRRAT705_21490
PLZS4054249_21795
PALNB0W48_00270
PEAPESP_b0565(cdd)
PSPOPSPO_b0952(cdd)
PARTPARC_b0483(cdd)
PTUPTUN_b0675(cdd)
PNGPNIG_b0443(cdd)
PTDPTET_b0489(cdd)
PSENPNC201_18585(cdd)
PDJD0907_17780
PAGAPAGA_b0643(cdd)
PCARPC2016_3435
PXIJ5O05_19780(cdd)
PVBJ5X90_20495(cdd)
PSAZPA25_34140(cdd)
PDVFFU37_19540(cdd)
PFLICTT31_20085
PSHOKQ246_18600(cdd)
PMAZR5H13_20255(cdd)
PSYMJ1N51_11335(cdd)
AMCMADE_1009345
AMHI633_10110
AMAAamad1_10160
AMALI607_09005
AMAEI876_09370
AMAOI634_09445
AMADI636_09765
AMAII635_10155
AMAGI533_09330
AMACMASE_08955
AMBAMBAS45_09505
AMGAMEC673_09285
AMKAMBLS11_08765
ALTambt_07150
AALEP13_09325
AAUSEP12_09515
ASPAOR13_1380
ASQAVL57_11745
AAWAVL56_10900
ALRDS731_10290(cdd)
ALEAV939_10765
ALZAV940_10535
APELCA267_017900(cdd)
SALMD0Y50_08810(cdd)
SALKFBQ74_08935(cdd)
SMAAIT774_08785
GAGGlaag_0803
GNIGNIT_0433
GPSC427_4789
PMESFX988_01856
PATPatl_0790
LALAT746_06855
AGZM0C34_11135(cdd)
AGQLQZ07_14755(cdd)
ALIIQR722_07665(cdd)
PINPing_2867
PSYPCNPT3_11000
FBLFbal_1401
FESHER31_03625(cdd)
MVSMVIS_2437(cdd)
MYAMORIYA_0611(cdd)
MMAAFR932_05570(cdd)
MOQHWV03_09960(cdd)
MBRGPVT68_02560
RVIRVIR1_04680(cdd)
LPNlpg1435(cdd)
LPHLPV_1554
LPOLPO_1432
LPULPE509_01768
LPMLP6_1416(cdd)
LPFlpl1606
LPPlpp1390
LPCLPC_0851(cdd)
LPAlpa_02101(cdd)
LPElp12_1373
LLOLLO_1784(cdd)
LFALFA_1383(cdd)
LHALHA_1866(cdd)
LOKLoa_01778
LCDclem_05865(cdd)
LSHCAB17_13205(cdd)
LLG44548918_01071(cdd)
LIBE4T55_00620(cdd)
LGTE4T54_01730(cdd)
LJRNCTC11533_01582(cdd)
LCJNCTC11976_02401(cdd)
LWASAMEA4504053_1613(cdd)
LANTTUM19329_19360(cdd)
LLYJ2N86_09140(cdd)
LCADPXX05_04930(cdd)
TMCLMI_1794(cdd)
MMTMetme_0072
FTUFTT_1327(cdd)
FTQRO31_1549(cdd)
FTFFTF1327(cdd)
FTWFTW_1493(cdd)
FTRNE061598_09800
FTTFTV_1269(cdd)
FTGFTU_1353(cdd)
FTLFTL_1488
FTHFTH_1442(cdd)
FTAFTA_1573(cdd)
FTSF92_08260
FTIFTS_1454(cdd)
FTOX557_07680
FTCDA46_1264(cdd)
FTVCH67_1884(cdd)
FTZCH68_1613(cdd)
FTMFTM_1340(cdd)
FTNFTN_0651(cdd)
FTXAW25_1374(cdd)
FTDAS84_17(cdd)
FTYCH70_1397(cdd)
FCFFNFX1_0658
FCNFN3523_0600
FHIFSC454_06970
FPHFphi_0170
FPTBZ13_1905(cdd)
FPIBF30_343(cdd)
FPMLA56_143(cdd)
FPXKU46_1210(cdd)
FPZLA55_677(cdd)
FPJLA02_1789(cdd)
FRTF7308_1674
FNAOOM_1238
FNLM973_03870
FRFLO80_09135
FHACDV26_05090(cdd)
FRXF7310_07020
FRMBBG19_1179
FRCKX01_1848(cdd)
FADCDH04_07235(cdd)
FMIF0R74_01720(cdd)
FOOCGC45_05920(cdd)
FNNFSC774_05405
FSRKQR59_03245(cdd)
FRLFIP56_07150(cdd)
FGUSD28_06240
AFRIE3E15_02350(cdd)
CYSNYP54_08345(cdd)
RHHE0Z06_00475
TBNTBH_P215
WOCBA177_15465
CSACsal_0827
CCAGSR908_11515(cdd)
HELHELO_2306K HELO_3163(cdd)
HCSFF32_10570
HAKKO116_03311
HAMHALO3577
HHUAR456_13700
HCOLOKO_01696(cdd)
HSIBOX17_12040
HALOBWR19_04710
HHHCLM76_10735(cdd)
HBEBEI_2614(cdd)
HAGBB497_07670
HMDCTT34_04580(cdd)
HAXIHAALTHF_49910n
HSVHNO53_00860(cdd)
HPROLMS44_05480(cdd)
HQDK1Y77_04295(cdd)
HBHE4T21_13660
HBPHPTD01_230
HALFQEN58_04670(cdd)
HHAOQWG60_05390(cdd)
HASOB2G49_01955
HASHHXW73_12610(cdd)
HALKCUU95_01535(cdd)
HVNEI420_04530(cdd)
HOLHORIV_16400(cdd)
HSRHSBAA_14460(cdd)
HPIZGYM47_04450(cdd)
HNPSR894_04675(cdd)
HTTHZS52_22890(cdd)
HCAMI4484_01000(cdd)
HSXHNO51_00865(cdd)
HTXEKK97_01035(cdd)
ZPLZBT109_1404
HAAA5892_09650
KUSB9G99_05335
KMAB9H00_09840
PAURFGL86_17000(cdd)
SAJSQO259_03405(cdd)
MMWMmwyl1_0636
MMEMarme_0522
MPCMar181_3025
MPRIMP3633_3390
MARDIBG28_02670(cdd)
MFOIJSY38_11470
MPRFJ8N69_06020(cdd)
MRHIKDW99_02755
MPONMACH16_03870
GSNYC6258_01005
RFOREIFOR_00691 REIFOR_02859
LLPGH975_11620(cdd)
ENWMJO57_32120(cdd)
ENGO2T12_00370(cdd)
EMPEZMO1_0100(cdd)
AHAAHA_1894(cdd)
AHYAHML_10245
AHDAI20_09665
AHRV428_10545
AHPV429_10550
AHJV469_12850
AHHRY45_10170
AHIVU14_12755
AAJBOQ57_09315
ASAASA_2410(cdd)
AEOO23A_p1681
AVRB565_2092
AVOAMS64_10180
AMEDB224_1688
ASRWL1483_3660(cdd)
ADHCK627_16540
ACAVVI35_08810
AEMCK911_07460
AEAC2U39_09225
ARVC7N77_15960
AESC2U30_04585
AELNCTC12917_01785(cdd)
ASIMFE240_08545(cdd)
AALLI6G90_05705(cdd)
AJDI6H43_20715(cdd)
ARIVKYK33_11095(cdd)
ASAAKXJ75_09905(cdd)
AEJE5E97_14705(cdd)
ABESIU367_09315(cdd)
TAUTola_0163
OCMCBP12_02750
OPFCBP31_00740
ZDFAN401_08145
SUTRL0B52_08705(cdd)
GAPGAPWK_1882
ACIIC4901_13420
ATYA9R16_003700
TSNW908_05365
THINCRN91_05115(cdd)
CDIZCEDIAZO_01841(cdd)
BTHGMS2017_0879
KKIKKKWG1_1392(cdd)
KOAH3L93_09165(cdd)
AFFH3L97_00745(cdd)
NBACUN60_01015
WBOMIS45_07135(cdd)
CVICV_2570(cdd)
CVCBKX93_03685
CHROCXB49_09025
CHRIDK842_20015
CHRBDK843_02990
CRZD1345_11635
CHRMFYK34_06450
CHAECH06BL_23850
AMAHDLM_1876
AQSDKK66_16955
VOGLCH97_03245
IODEJO50_13695
IFLC1H71_08040
JEUBJP62_06565
JESJHS3_17020(cdd)
BMABMAA0115(cdd)
BMVBMASAVP1_1279(cdd)
BMNBMA10247_A0139(cdd)
BMALDM55_3594(cdd)
BMAQDM76_4289(cdd)
BMAIDM57_05545
BMAFDM51_3878(cdd)
BMAZBM44_3553(cdd)
BPSBPSS1959(cdd)
BPMBURPS1710b_A1065(cdd)
BPLBURPS1106A_A2661
BPDBURPS668_A2803(cdd)
BPSEBDL_5367(cdd)
BPSMBBQ_4170(cdd)
BPSUBBN_5426(cdd)
BPSDBBX_4532(cdd)
BPZBP1026B_II2102(cdd)
BPQBPC006_II2623
BPKBBK_4699(cdd)
BPSHDR55_5773(cdd)
BPSABBU_4049(cdd)
BPSOX996_5574(cdd)
BUTX994_5135(cdd)
BTEBTH_II0413(cdd)
BTQBTQ_3706(cdd)
BTJBTJ_4740(cdd)
BTZBTL_5526(cdd)
BTDBTI_5034(cdd)
BTVBTHA_4676(cdd)
BTHEBTN_5196(cdd)
BTHMBTRA_5466(cdd)
BTHADR62_5326
BTHLBG87_5538(cdd)
BOKDM82_6251(cdd)
BOCBG90_4416(cdd)
BUUWS70_27315
BSAVWS86_28990
BHGI6G56_27795
BUDAQ610_30235
BURBcep18194_C6661
BCMBcenmc03_6717
BCHBcen2424_6241
BCJBCAS0728(cdd)
BCEOI35_7851(cdd)
BCEDDM42_7354(cdd)
BCEPAPZ15_33020
BPYRABD05_30415
BCONNL30_33375
BUBBW23_6303(cdd)
BDFWI26_30165
BTEIWS51_29950
BSEMWJ12_18625
BMECWJ16_16655
BSTGWT74_17300
BSTLBBJ41_34855
BARINLX30_34280
BAENL3V59_38000
BGLbglu_2g17240
BGUKS03_4207(cdd)
BUGBC1001_4217
BGFBC1003_5196
BGDbgla_2g17550
BGOBM43_5481(cdd)
BULBW21_4571(cdd)
BUQAC233_28445
BGPBGL_2c22990(cdd)
BPLAbpln_2g23250
BUMAXG89_21485
BUIAX768_24015
BURKDM992_35435
BXEBxe_B0741
BXBDR64_6070(cdd)
BPXBUPH_00799
BPYBphyt_4421
BUZAYM40_31685
BFNOI25_6409(cdd)
PARBCJU94_25575
PGPCUJ91_27770
PCJCUJ87_17310
PTSCUJ90_21060
PCAFDSC91_000622
PMEGFNZ07_17315
PGISI6I06_25850
PDIOPDMSB3_2648.1(cdd)
PBRYNDK50_24495
PKFRW095_11540
CABASBC2_58210(cdd)
TCARU0034_25380
RACRA876_01510
RHGEXZ61_11800(cdd)
PBHAAW51_2482(cdd)
RGERGE_11860 RGE_45570(cdd)
RBNRBXJA2T_04703
RDPRD2015_1898
ROIN4261_16510
KIAG8A07_16895(cdd)
PKTAT984_10065
PAQAK9V56_009775(cdd)
MIUABE85_03605
ATERMW290_14500
JAGGJA_4411(cdd)
JABVN23_17165
JAZYQ44_22080
JALBZG29_06085
JSVCNX70_06060
JASFJQ89_23015
JLVG3257_06190
JAHJAB4_012810(cdd)
JRIP9875_06195
MNRACZ75_13725
MASWAM586_06105
MASSCR152_08360
MTIMDIR46_08555
MASYDPH57_14430
MANCIV454_14315
MFYHH212_03180
MVARMasN3_13220(cdd)
MENYLSQ66_01930
MLIRLPB04_00805
MASZC9I28_07580
MALIEYF70_23415
MUMFCL38_25930
MFLAGO485_21470
MPLIE1742_21460
TCTPX653_15435
DUGHH213_16745
DZOSR858_21470
TMJP0M04_03000
RUGQC826_23805
EHBE7V67_004630
UPVEJN92_05060
UNDUNDKW_0567(cdd)
TTWLCC91_09475
ETBN7L95_02040
UPLDSM104440_02100(cdd)
ABREpbN1_40680(cdd)
THKCCZ27_16925
BEBAEM42_04700
BEBABWI17_15430 BWI17_15580
MLOmlr3158
MLNA9174_09260
MCIMesci_1787
MCICA4R28_17735
MOPMesop_1833
MAMMesau_01846
MAMOA6B35_28345
MESWA9K65_009350
MESMEJ066_02445(cdd)
MESPC1M53_17550(cdd)
MHUAMCHK_4655(cdd)
MJREB229_09425(cdd)
MERDEB233_09640(cdd)
MESRFGU64_09555(cdd)
MOHIHQ72_09775(cdd)
MMEILRP31_11310(cdd)
MESOBSQ44_02950
MESMeso_3655
CHEAPVE73_00675
HOEIMCC20628_04101
AAKAA2016_0128
AMIHCO731_00135(cdd)
AMISAmn_06010
ANJAMD1_0142(cdd)
PHTBLM14_17040
PHYLHB779_05790
RPODE0E05_01675(cdd)
NIYFQ775_10475(cdd)
NKIKW403_08840
NRHT8J41_05340
ORMHTY61_15420(cdd)
SMESMc04124(cdd)
SMKSinme_3459
SMQSinmeB_3236
SMXSM11_chr3600(cdd)
SMIBN406_03262(cdd)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr0135
SMELSM2011_c04124(cdd)
SMERDU99_00680
SMDSmed_3340
RHINGR_c34530
SFHSFHH103_03626
SFDUSDA257_c59550(cdd)
SIXBSY16_2996(cdd)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch0115(cdd)
SINOSS05631_c38860
ESJSJ05684_c34700
EAKEKH55_3352
EMXFKV68_00890
ENUPYH37_002320
EGIPZN02_001128
SKMPZL22_003743
STEGQA637_17360
EADOV14_0966
EAHFA04_18145
ECAAJ3R84_18110
ENPJVX98_22115
ATUAtu0130(cdd)
ATAAWN88_20260
AGRAGROH133_03025(cdd)
ATFAch5_01160(cdd)
AGCBSY240_2621(cdd)
AGTEYD00_12900
ALFCFBP5473_00415
ARUIG6M88_08145
AVQHRR99_14780
AVVRvVAT039_18690(cdd)
AVFRvVAR031_05860(cdd)
ASALCFBP5507_13585
RIRBN877_I0128(cdd)
RPUSCFBP5875_13230
ACUCKZ699_13400
ALEGCFBP4996_13605
AVIAvi_0262(cdd)
RETRHE_CH00191(cdd)
RECRHECIAT_CH0000236(cdd)
RELREMIM1_CH00198(cdd)
REPIE4803_CH00215(cdd)
REIIE4771_CH00215(cdd)
RLERL0200(cdd)
RLTRleg2_4174
RLGRleg_4462
RLBRLEG3_33480
RLURLEG12_32290
RTRRTCIAT899_CH01270(cdd)
RHLLPU83_0234(cdd)
RGARGR602_CH00213(cdd)
RHNAMJ98_CH00196(cdd)
RPHAAMC79_CH00241(cdd)
RHXAMK02_CH00197(cdd)
RHVBA939_09390
RHKKim5_CH00211(cdd)
REZAMJ99_CH00196(cdd)
RJGCCGE525_01515
RHRCKA34_04290
RGRFZ934_17320
RADCO657_21385
ROYG3A56_10845
RIIFFM53_012275
RHIDFFM81_020130
RBQJ2J99_01175
RLNJ0663_09645
RBANJ2J98_00970
RRGJ3P73_01265
RLSHB780_27015
RROSD4A92_07500
RAWNE851_11005
RSULN2599_19320
RLWRlegWSM1455_22655
RRHOPR018_16165
RTUPR017_16060
RCTPYR68_20725
ARAArad_0341(cdd)
AROB0909_12835
RBWRLCC275e_22935
RIFU5G49_004590
NGLRG1141_CH43320
NGGRG540_CH43710
NEOCYG48_16155
NENNCHU2750_39720(cdd)
NPMQEO92_25975
RHTNT26_4168(cdd)
RFVRFYW14_00125
SHZshn_21025
SZOK8M09_18960
SOJK6301_15615
SSUMQ9314_09960
ABAWD5400_01680
PDESFE840_005705
KAIK32_05350(cdd) K32_46340
PSCQKHQ08_14020
BRABRADO1146
BBTBBta_6907
BRSS23_11150
AOLS58_12510
BICLMTR13_03920
BROBRAD285_0671
BBETF8237_20470
BCOUIC761_05760 IC761_08630
BROSQUH67_05335
RPATX73_005660
RPBRPB_4270
RPCRPC_4804
RPDRPD_4168
RPERPE_4768
RPTRpal_1291
RPXRpdx1_1268
VGOGJW-30_1_04229(bsr)
BOPAXW83_01535
BOSBSY19_569(cdd)
BVVBHK69_08535
BOIBLM15_20665
BOFFQV39_19080
BVESQO058_16705
XAUXaut_1194
LNEFZC33_26360
MEAMex_1p3171(cdd)
MDIMETDI3736(cdd)
MEXMext_2967
MCHMchl_3193
MPOMpop_3149
MZAB2G69_22400
MRDMrad2831_3926
METM446_1621
MNOMnod_0510
MORMOC_4481(cdd)
METAY590_14375
MAQUMaq22A_c25780(cdd)
MPHYMCBMB27_03405
MEEDA075_19730(cdd)
METDC0214_16420
METXA3862_11815
METSDK389_07065
METIDK427_01160
MMESMMSR116_10070
MTEADK419_16795
MINDmvi_10340(cdd)
MOGMMB17_16940
MTADM6G65_28435(cdd)
MOCBB934_17385
MIVC4E04_15530(cdd)
MICOGDR74_15190
MTEZHPT29_005565(cdd)
MLDU0023_13480(cdd)
BIDBind_3099
MSLMsil_1797
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_3739
MLGCWB41_01240
RHJHZY79_03110
MEDKQEV83_05200(cdd)
BBARRHAL1_03614(cdd)
CHELAL346_06410
CDQBOQ54_16470
RHZRHPLAN_18680
PHLKKY_23
PEMOF122_17700
DEQXM25_17920 XM25_19255
DEIC4375_04545
DEAFPZ08_20850
DSALK1X15_01945
DEVOH4N61_01430
DNPN8A98_06210
DOYJI749_00125
DRHJI748_12500
MMYRMXMO3_03124
YTIFNA67_00565 FNA67_21330(cdd)
MHARL1P08_09165
CMETK6K41_13695
PLEOOHA_1_02800(cdd)
HDIHDIA_0660(cdd)
MEYTM49_09230
MAADAZF01_02420
MMEDMame_00059(cdd)
MLUTJET14_03425(cdd)
AUAM673_04395
AALAIGS74_17720
AALMLUX29_19785
AUZSa4125_01790(cdd)
AUBLXB15_17295
JIEOH818_10805
JAVOXU80_07075
BRND1F64_03050(cdd)
PSINCAK95_04050
NOHG5V57_13510
PSFPSE_1040(cdd) PSE_1583(cdd)
PPHRAPZ00_03350
LAPACP90_24470
LABRCHH27_24125(cdd)
LABPFJ695_00730
LABTFIU93_02310(cdd)
LAGGB0E33_07935
SIWGH266_16895(cdd)
PHRC6569_17470
PSTGE8M01_11350
PAQTE8L99_04815(cdd)
LIZLGH83_07875
ACUTMRB58_04635
CCRCC_3012
CCSCCNA_03107
CAKCaul_0716
CSECseg_3507
CHQAQ619_13310
CFHC1707_00580(cdd)
CAUFCSW63_06375(cdd)
AEXAstex_1897
SILSPO2930(cdd)
SITTM1040_1572
RUAD1823_08765
RUTFIU92_04515(cdd)
RCONK3740_05525
JANJann_2987
RDERD1_3980(cdd)
RLIRLO149_c004570(cdd)
RPONG3256_13935
DSHDshi_0827(cdd)
KVLKVU_0569(cdd)
KVUEIO_1059(cdd) EIO_2169
KROBVG79_00825(cdd) BVG79_01779(cdd)
PGAPGA1_c11930(cdd)
PGLPGA2_c11930(cdd)
PGDGal_02212
PHPPhaeoP97_01190(cdd)
PPICPhaeoP14_01113(cdd)
PHQD1820_01995
OATOAN307_c37070(cdd)
OAROA238_c33200(cdd)
OTMOSB_22980(cdd)
OCTFTO60_03800
LMDMETH_07115
LEJETW24_08170
LAQUR2C4_10595
LEVETW23_08060
LCAEK3721_06620
REDroselon_03637
CIDP73_0884
CMARIMCC12053_2793
CEHCEW89_18445
MALGMALG_00682
CONTQ29_04320
YPACCEW88_14695
YANAYJ57_17045
TPROGa0080559_TMP1053
PABYGa0080574_TMP1435
SUAMBOO69_04255
SULZC1J03_04735
SULIC1J05_16015
SULDB5M07_13485
SDOSD1155_09925(cdd)
SPOTG6548_13010
SMEDJNX03_09380
SINLDSM14862_00728(cdd)
SFAVPL335_03500
SUALKDD17_10905
SDUBR1T39_07625
SPSESULPSESMR1_02355(cdd)
TOMBWR18_03065
RIDRIdsm_03943(cdd)
ROMEI983_13090
ROHFIU89_04540(cdd)
RPELN7U68_17860
AHTANTHELSMS3_00372(cdd)
SAGUCDO87_05740
THAACFI11_07390
OCDFHY55_05080
ROTFIV09_03070(cdd)
RMHLVO79_02820
MALUKU6B_44590(cdd)
TGLHFZ77_06705
TMDKUV46_00310
HATRC74_02170
PALXGQA70_02430 GQA70_16435
LSALKBK07_10710
LALGLentiSH36_02216(cdd)
TRYQF118_04570 QF118_08160
PLCGRVY76_02020
MARUFIU81_01340(cdd)
RMAIMACH21_09590(cdd)
RSPRSP_1594(cdd)
RSHRsph17029_0247
RSQRsph17025_0275
RSKRSKD131_2994
CAZTLV780_01185
RCPRCAP_rcc00444(cdd)
RHPLPB142_03700
RBLB6K69_14845
PDEPden_2223
PAMIJCM7686_2484
PYEA6J80_15580
PCONB0A89_09910
PZHCX676_06220
PAROCUV01_17050
PARUCYR75_05015
PAMNJCM7685_0882
PMUTDPM13_14315
PARSDRW48_09005
PARREOJ32_09400
PAAKFIU66_07860
PKDF8A10_02675
PPANESD82_12965
PLIAE4191_06855
PSANHGN31_14070
PMAUCP157_01764(cdd)
PMEHJWJ88_08320
PSEWJHW44_09115
PSAPJHX88_11720
PFISJHX87_17230
PAEXJHW48_09860
PSTLJHW45_06075
PALPJHW40_10105
PVERE3U25_22925
PAEZPAE61_03185
PALSPAF20_11610
PDIMPAF18_08595
PFEOE3U26_11065
PTPRCA23_c02040(cdd)
RSUNHU_01225
RHMB5V46_12595
RHCRGUI_0931
RMBK529_005680
TSCOR1T40_07510
DAAAKL17_3442
DONBSK21_04005
RBZB9057_09505
THWBMG03_17335
TECAKL02_017125
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_00500(cdd)
RBGBG454_08330
GEHHYN69_13355
GFUKM031_13785
TAWEI545_07140(cdd)
SALOEF888_17465(cdd)
SEDIEBB79_07370
PPSOQPJ95_23185
HMLHmaOT1_03395
BOOE2K80_12935
PSEBEOK75_19975
LITFPZ52_02135
PPRUFDP22_20055
PAEDG5B38_06120
MONG8E03_05895
PAMOBAR1_12770
POZI0K15_05055
PALWPSAL_016140(cdd)
PSHQF3W81_00745
PPAFI8N54_01670 I8N54_06445
PGVSL003B_3688
CACTHZ995_00930
THASC6Y53_14325
HDHG5B40_04730
CMAGCBW24_01255 CBW24_02710
FAPGR316_10900
GCEKYE46_07470
NSMJO391_13975
ACROK3J57_03665(cdd)
SINRO5O51_12350
AALKLGT41_0013625(cdd)
AMYLQBD29_16815(cdd)
AMAQGO499_01820
RHOCQTA57_10305
PBAEP8S53_07360
LVRT8T21_00055 T8T21_09225
FAQG5B39_08385
RBXI3V23_12260
HNEHNE_1295(cdd)
ZMOZMO0864
ZMNZa10_0428
ZMMZmob_0433
ZMBZZ6_0431
ZMIZCP4_0447
ZMCA265_00442(cdd)
ZMRA254_00442(cdd)
ZMPZymop_0401
NARSaro_0145
NPPPP1Y_AT19395
NPNJI59_16990
NREBES08_00995
NOVTQ38_005925
NOTC7W88_05395
NORFA702_11220
NGFFRF71_03680
NOGGKE62_08205
NDRHT578_05130
NHUMPQ457_12530
SALSala_0763
SPHKSKP52_11245
SPHPLH20_08450
SMAGAN936_06825
SMAZLH19_06715
STERAOA14_13985
SGISGRAN_2483(cdd)
SPHQBWQ93_03670
SPHOC3E99_06360
SPHXE5675_09175
SINAKNJ79_08645
SPHUSPPYR_1369(cdd)
SWISwit_4051
SPHDHY78_03920
RDICMV14_06465
SPHMG432_03070
STAXMC45_09430
SPHITS85_09280
SSANNX02_13470
SNJA7E77_03420
SMYBJP26_12440
SPANAWL63_20820
SKRBRX40_07580
SPLMBXU08_02415
SPLKAV944_05540
SPKCKC8_07395
SPHCCVN68_06845(cdd)
SPHFDM480_13150
SPHAD3Y57_16605
SPAUDRN02_017285
SRHIH9L12_03500
SLANGV829_13005
SDHH9L15_02215
SSEDH9L14_09585
SPAPH3Z74_05695
SXAFMM02_10545
SPAIFPZ24_10130
SPIIG7077_00920(cdd)
SSING7078_03640(cdd)
SARIH5J25_12320
SCHYGVO57_04860
SSUAFPZ54_11560
SBINSBA_ch1_32090
SAERNEF64_06890
SMORLHA26_12565
SGLCM1K48_04425
SQONMP03_00490
SCABLZK98_09190
SRADLLW23_02850
SHANPPZ50_13175
SNAPPQ455_08555
SNOSK8P63_16245
SDONM9980_05460
SSAGKV697_16445
SABIPBT88_18225
SJPSJA_C1-15770(cdd)
SINBSIDU_06750
SCHSphch_0270
SSYSLG_32390(cdd)
SYBTZ53_15700
SBDATN00_12650
SPMIK663_06625
SPHBEP837_00436
SPHRBSY17_2796(cdd)
SPHTK426_08590
SHYDCJD35_11935
SYAA6768_05460
SCLOSCLO_1010040
SPYGYGS_C1P0521
SBARH5V43_02840
SAMISAMIE_1010350
SPPHKFK14_14395
CIJWG74_03445
SPHLLPB140_05590
BLASBSY18_2225
BFWB5J99_02695
BMAAT8S45_08605
SPZRG5C33_12175
HGNE6W36_15470
PALGHFP57_14100
PARPHFP51_13180
ACOBP0Y56_12260
SPHSETR14_25160
SFLVIC614_08140
AEPAMC99_00205
ALBAEB_P0049
ALHG6N82_06910
ARUEQQX03_03605
AAYWYH_01722(cdd)
AMXAM2010_2652
PMASNCF86_14835
ANHA6F65_00086(cdd)
ADOA6F68_00034(cdd)
TFVIDJ81_00155
CNAAB433_12865
CMANA9D14_02940
ERYCP97_06245
EGNBMF35_a0038
EFVCHH26_14775
QCINCF85_11120
QSPL1F33_00140
QSOIRL76_10835(cdd)
QARK3148_07780
QGEK3136_06520
QPSK3166_10810
ELIELI_10950
ELQGa0102493_111419
ERKCD351_00365
ERRDVR09_04435
ERFFIU90_00165(cdd)
EMVHQR01_13850
PNSA9D12_02630
PORLBG023_1129
PHZCHX26_00200
POTE2E27_00215
NTDEGO55_11590
CAENK5X80_00125
AFLVQQW98_07010
GOHB932_0036
GOYGLS_c20580
GALA0U94_03830
GTIFXF46_10270
GSPIGS75_11085
GFAMKW11_10075
GBEGbCGDNIH1_1383
GBHGbCGDNIH2_1383
GBCGbCGDNIH3_1383
GBSGbCGDNIH4_1383
GDIGDI2974(cda)
GDJGdia_3376
GXYGLX_00150
GXLH845_880
KNAB0W47_14730
KEUS101446_00015
KSCCD178_00180(cdd)
KREGWK63_05175
KOILV478_10315
ASZASN_3388(cdd)
AACEA0U92_07475
APERA0U91_09555
ATOCIW82_14515(cdd)
ABGAsbog_01717
KBAA0U89_04110
RGIRGI145_03015
ROSCTJ15_20855(cdd)
RMUCFOB66_17130(cdd)
NCHA0U93_02375
NTND5366_06805
LCKHN018_14240
KHAIFJ82_11625
RAPRHOA_0766
NGUQN315_18825
AZLAZL_a04170(cdd)
ALIAZOLI_p10493(cdd)
ABSAZOBR_100128(cdd)
ABQABAZ39_08920
ABFAMK58_05590
ATIAL072_21385
AZTTSH58p_06440(cdd)
AZMDM194_12700(cdd)
AZZDEW08_28735(cdd)
AOZHUE56_27680(cdd)
AARED3093_00560(cdd)
AZSE6C72_17015(cdd)
NAOY958_01975(cdd)
NCBC0V82_15410(cdd)
SKTIGS68_02155(cdd)
SMUCJL100_002235(cdd)
SROEJL101_023300(cdd)
RCERC1_2266(cdd)
FERFNB15_16055
HJOAY555_07090
TXITH3_09170
THACCSC3H3_08800(cdd)
TIIDY252_11830
THAIIT893_09410
TLUR1T41_17635(cdd)
TTBMACH01_18740(cdd)
VSUP3M64_04130(cdd)
THART8K17_10315
HFLPUV54_09395(cdd)
ECOGFIV45_04050
APBSAR116_1610
SNEANBZ79_03815
KOZKFF44_13625(cdd)
TMKQGN29_09150(cdd)
GSOPH603_14325
AFIAcife_0663
ACIYMQE22_10475(cdd)
GEOGeob_0581(cdd)
GHCL9S41_14075(cdd)
PCAPcar_2536(cdd)
PACEA6070_02615
PEFA7E78_13260
DEPAOP6_1056
DASDaes_1839
DEJAWY79_02265
PPRFDPRO_0937(cdd)
PSELGM415_15060
DDNDND132_2356
PSEFPSDVSF_23870(cdd)
PPORJCM14722_19010(cdd)
PNWSYK_24070(cdd)
PTHELF599_00560
DBADbac_1838
DESUNLA06_09215
DALKDSCA_16470
SATSYN_03352
DAODesac_2575
DTIDesti_3809
DMPFAK_35400
ADEAdeh_0620
ACPA2cp1_0654
AFWAnae109_0665
ANKAnaeK_0654
AORYAMOR_32660
APAUAMPC_21620
MXAMXAN_5706(cdd)
MSDMYSTI_06296
MYMA176_001206
MFBMFUL124B02_33205
MYXQEG98_31315
CCXCOCOR_06184(cdd)
MFULILAB_36005
MMASMYMAC_005499
SURSTAUR_6367(cdd)
AGEAA314_08176
AVMJQX13_27700
MBDMEBOL_001361
CFUSCYFUS_007959
VINAKJ08_0682
SCLsce5863(cdd)
SCUSCE1572_34900
CCROCMC5_073700(cdd)
PAUUE8A73_047465
MRMA7982_07638
SAMYDB32_002889
LLUAKJ09_03254
HOHHoch_6091
NANNO0S08_19840(cdd)
BSEDDN745_16340(cdd)
PCAYFRD00_05230 FRD00_07975
BBAEFRD01_18410
BBABd2449(cdd)
BBATBdt_2392(cdd)
BBWBDW_09060
BBACEP01_08445
BDQCIK05_06605(cdd)
BDCDOE51_12225
BDZDOM22_12935(cdd)
BDKHW988_11975(cdd)
BREYMNR06_01715
BEXA11Q_984
MAIMICA_2380
MANA11S_2319
BMXBMS_2628(cdd)
HAXBALOs_2150(cdd)
BSTOC0V70_03775(cdd)
PSTISOO65_17245
BSUBSU25300(cdd)
BSRI33_2614(cdd)
BSLA7A1_3220
BSHBSU6051_25300(cdd)
BSYI653_12165
BSUTBSUB_02707(cdd)
BSULBSUA_02707(cdd)
BSUSQ433_13835
BSOBSNT_08972(cdd)
BSNBSn5_03205
BSQB657_25300(cdd)
BSXC663_2412(cdd)
BSPU712_12370
BSSBSUW23_12540(cdd)
BSTGYO_2795(cdd)
BITBIS30_02385
BLIBL00578 BL03673(cdd)
BLDBLi02252 BLi02721(cdd)
BLHBaLi_c23380 BaLi_c28030(cdd)
BAYRBAM_023600
BAQBACAU_2372(cdd)
BYABANAU_2510(cdd)
BAMPB938_12190
BQYMUS_2826(cdd)
BAMLBAM5036_2280(cdd)
BAMARBAU_2494(cdd)
BAMNBASU_2283(cdd)
BAMBBAPNAU_1222(cdd)
BAMTAJ82_13340
BAMYV529_26340(cdd)
BMPNG74_02466(cdd)
BAOBAMF_2427(cdd)
BAZBAMTA208_12980(cdd)
BQLLL3_02725(cdd)
BXHBAXH7_02651(cdd)
BAMIKSO_007585
BAMCU471_24430
BAMFU722_12815
BSIACWD84_09150
BAEBATR1942_10960
BVMB9C48_11990
BSONS101395_01812 S101395_02357
BHTDIC78_18795(cdd)
BMOJHC660_24100(cdd)
BTEQG4P54_13230
BIQAN935_12525
BSTRQI003_16040(cdd)
BANBA_1895(cdd1) BA_2855 BA_3696 BA_4525(cdd2)
BARGBAA_1895(cdd1) GBAA_2855 GBAA_3696 GBAA_4525(cdd2)
BATBAS1757 BAS2661 BAS3426 BAS4200
BAHBAMEG_0938 BAMEG_1743 BAMEG_2697(cdd1) BAMEG_4563(cdd2)
BAIBAA_1963(cdd1) BAA_2915 BAA_3723 BAA_4545(cdd2)
BAXH9401_1792 H9401_2722 H9401_3513 H9401_4317
BANTA16_19310 A16_28860 A16_37020 A16_45210
BANRA16R_19530 A16R_29290 A16R_37430 A16R_45800
BANSBAPAT_1808 BAPAT_2742 BAPAT_3536 BAPAT_4341
BANHHYU01_09515 HYU01_14150 HYU01_18050 HYU01_22080
BANVDJ46_1627(bsr) DJ46_2409 DJ46_3206(cdd) DJ46_704(cdd)
BCEBC1823 BC4298
BCABCE_1978(cdd) BCE_2885 BCE_3478 BCE_4381(cdd)
BCZBCE33L1706(cdd) BCE33L2582(bsr) BCE33L3338 BCE33L4048(cdd)
BCRBCAH187_A2005(cdd1) BCAH187_A2902 BCAH187_A3668 BCAH187_A4434(cdd2)
BCBBCB4264_A1898(cdd1) BCB4264_A4418(cdd2)
BCUBCAH820_1930(cdd1) BCAH820_2860 BCAH820_3646 BCAH820_4323(cdd2)
BCGBCG9842_B0818(cdd2) BCG9842_B3448(cdd1)
BCQBCQ_1890(cdd) BCQ_2691(bsr) BCQ_3435 BCQ_4087(cdd)
BCXBCA_1963(cdd1) BCA_2935 BCA_3730 BCA_4412(cdd2)
BALBACI_c18830(cdd) BACI_c35840 BACI_c42700
BNCBCN_1817 BCN_2714 BCN_3452 BCN_4212
BCFbcf_09340 bcf_13965 bcf_21385
BCERBCK_13675 BCK_17905 BCK_20595 BCK_25125
BCEFBcrFT9_01556 BcrFT9_02645 BcrFT9_03381
BCYBcer98_1470
BTKBT9727_1735(cdd) BT9727_3387 BT9727_4038(cdd)
BTLBALH_1677(cdd) BALH_2561 BALH_3891(cdd)
BTBBMB171_C1684(cdd1) BMB171_C3966(cdd2)
BTTHD73_2064 HD73_4606
BTHRYBT1520_10280 YBT1520_22850
BTHIBTK_10430 BTK_22690
BTCCT43_CH1759(cdd1) CT43_CH4317(cdd2)
BTFYBT020_09870 YBT020_17830 YBT020_21185
BTMMC28_1068 MC28_3592
BTGBTB_c18740(cdd1) BTB_c44420(cdd2)
BTIBTG_11325 BTG_27630
BTNBTF1_06850 BTF1_20115
BTHTH175_ch1785 H175_ch4387
BTHUYBT1518_10575 YBT1518_23945
BTWBF38_3116(cdd) BF38_4811 BF38_56(cdd)
BTHYAQ980_08315 AQ980_20685
BWEBcerKBAB4_1755 BcerKBAB4_4152
BWWbwei_0634(cdd2) bwei_3132(cdd1)
BMYOBG05_1719(cdd) BG05_4092(cdd)
BTYBtoyo_1542 Btoyo_4445
BMYCDJ92_1405(cdd) DJ92_4448(cdd)
BBYCY96_08570 CY96_20685
BWDCT694_10185 CT694_15210 CT694_18230 CT694_23130
BTROFJR70_01925 FJR70_04865 FJR70_11400 FJR70_15285
BMOBMLA2C4_09635 MLA2C4_15105 MLA2C4_18010 MLA2C4_22465
BNTGSN03_09250 GSN03_20475
BPACLMD38_05485 LMD38_12810 LMD38_17160
BPANNLJ82_09410 NLJ82_13430 NLJ82_17220 NLJ82_20910
BALUQRY64_11595 QRY64_16370 QRY64_19945 QRY64_24415
BPUBPUM_1737 BPUM_2263
BPUMBW16_09545 BW16_12245
BPUSUP12_11475
BIFN288_14070 N288_18395 N288_24700
BMETBMMGA3_11940
BSMBSM4216_1697
BGYBGLY_2503 BGLY_2986
BWHA9C19_06050
BXIBK049_15625
BALTCFN77_09425 CFN77_12095
BAERBAE_16565 BAE_19225
BSAFBSL056_09835 BSL056_12505
BFDNCTC4823_01809(cdd)
BSHILGQ02_04035 LGQ02_07010 LGQ02_10020
BBADK7T73_10615 K7T73_13410
BCABEFK13_12865
BRYM0696_12560
BJSMY9_2554
BACIB1NLA3E_16080
GSTHW35_04470
BACWQR42_11420
BACPSB24_16940
BACBOY17_15055
BACOOXB_2938
BACYQF06_10830
BACLBS34A_27720(cdd)
BALMBsLM_2488
BACSAUL54_18060
BACQDOE78_17395
BACAFAY30_17205 FAY30_22255
BAQUK6959_10955 K6959_11210
BZHNF868_10320
BHAIKJK41_04040 KJK41_15500
BARDQRY57_10800 QRY57_21245
BAEIRE735_08385
BCOBcell_1606 Bcell_3934
BHKB4U37_15265
BCOHBC6307_15595
BCIRC2I06_05120 C2I06_09970 C2I06_24190
NTXNQZ71_08225 NQZ71_11300 NQZ71_25005
BMQBMQ_2778(cdd) BMQ_4549(cdd)
BMDBMD_2813(cdd) BMD_4535(cdd)
BMHBMWSH_0691 BMWSH_2416(cdd)
BMEGBG04_1541(cdd) BG04_5318(cdd) BG04_5650
BEOBEH_20050
BFXBC359_10105
PKSIE339_01890 IE339_13415 IE339_19150
BHABH1366(cdd)
BKWBkAM31D_03970(cdd_1) BkAM31D_05390(cdd_2)
BCLABC0477 ABC1680(cdd)
BLEBleG1_0370 BleG1_1483
SHUAPQ477_10210 PQ477_16255
BGIBGM20_06420
BPFBpOF4_13680(cdd)
BONA361_03330 A361_17350 A361_21095
BKOCKF48_05540 CKF48_17665
CGOTJ1899_15360
CSUAIM538_17420
CFIRNAF01_03290 NAF01_18795
CSOALIS82_19595
CSPGLS684_03085 LS684_12385 LS684_14790
CPSSM5V91_00220 M5V91_03695 M5V91_18750
BDAFSZ17_16265
OIHOB1751(cdd)
OCNCUC15_10475
OJDNP439_13010
OONNP440_06540 NP440_11920
GKAGK2489
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_28060
GTKGT3570_12075
GTMGT3921_07030
GLIGLN3_05345
BCALCWI35_15950
GTNGTNG_2426(cdd)
GWCGWCH70_2422
GYCGYMC61_1028
GYAGYMC52_2523
GCTGC56T3_1001
GMCGY4MC1_1076
GGHGHH_c25640(cdd)
GJFM493_12915
GEAGARCT_02471(cdd)
GELIB49_04245
GSEGT50_03840
GSRGS3922_03710
GZAIC807_08590
GTHGeoth_1187
PTLAOT13_16915
PTBDER53_00020
PCALBV455_02850(cdd)
PARGPspKH34_10370(cdd)
AFLAflv_2778(cdd)
AGNAFK25_03900 AFK25_14200
ANMGFC28_3675(cdd)
AAMYGFC30_2686(cdd)
ANLGFC29_1758(cdd)
ANDGRQ40_13225
ACAIISX45_09655 ISX45_10660
ASEDIRT44_12520
AXLAXY_02590(cdd)
LSPBsph_0353 Bsph_3711
LGYT479_15225
LFUHR49_04125 HR49_07970
LYSLBYS11_14920 LBYS11_19345
LYBC3943_12445
LYZDCE79_05065
LYGC1N55_12390
LPAKGDS87_08315 GDS87_16080
LAGRFJQ98_19220
LMACI6G82_04615
LYCFH508_0006990 FH508_0016005
LCAPICJ70_08795
LYPMTP04_23930(cdd)
LIUOU989_12275 OU989_14915 OU989_18830
LLBR6U77_16950
HHDHBHAL_3241(cdd)
HMNHM131_10740
HLIHLI_00680(cdd)
HNZP9989_08865 P9989_11660(cdd)
HSANMUN89_12285(cdd)
HSHIMUO14_00605 MUO14_22445
HAMYMUO15_02980 MUO15_04945
TAPGZ22_08220 GZ22_12475
TAIDKS242_09315
VIRX953_11070
VHLBME96_09925
VILCFK37_15000 CFK37_17940
VNECFK40_11230
VPNA21D_01554 A21D_03412(cdd)
VIMGWK91_06120(cdd)
VPTKBP50_08820(cdd)
VNTOLD84_10010
VIKKFZ58_09530
LAOAOX59_04495
LEXLen3610_05735 Len3610_06685
FPNABE65_014360
FARABE41_005365 ABE41_013130
FECQNH15_02935 QNH15_03260 QNH15_15575
SJEAAV35_006280
APAKAP3564_18360
ACOPRI196_12860
BSJUP17_16680
BMURABE28_004350 ABE28_008575 ABE28_015415
PBUTDTO10_03480 DTO10_07635
PASABAOM_3822(cdd)
PPSRI6J18_03890 I6J18_20405
PFRIL8956_17305 L8956_23385
AQTFN924_09655 FN924_16025
RAXKO561_10140
BTHVCQJ30_12415
PSYHD0S48_00790 D0S48_13935
PSYOPB01_11900
PSYBKD050_02255
PRDF7984_03680 F7984_18490
GRCGI584_09995
GCSMUN88_18635
GSMMUN87_00395
RUEDT065_00770
SALEEPH95_00160
SCIBHUG20_07205
SCIAHUG15_09780 HUG15_16800
POFGS400_10740
PCHUQNI29_11305
NMKCHR53_20040 CHR53_25105
NTMBTDUT50_02110
NDTL1999_21790 L1999_27115
NCMQNK12_23235
NNVQNH39_19175
MEKUHUW50_01135
MSEMGMB29_19860
MDGK8L98_17870
MLITKDJ21_012950
AIAAWH56_000325 AWH56_021600
BLENNCTC4824_01663(cdd)
SEDDERJ70_10100
BVQFHE72_05480 FHE72_15210 FHE72_16630
RMFD5E69_01055 D5E69_03740 D5E69_15075
RAZU9J35_04995 U9J35_15485
BCKBCO26_2594
BAGBcoa_1695
BCOABF29_1761(cdd)
BVJI5776_08020
BOUI5818_09270 I5818_20865
CTHUHUR95_14105
BBEVBBEV_2939(cdd)
BSEBsel_0392
MCUIG8O30_08075
GAJMY490_07300 MY490_21240
PSUAFLK61_29490
SLMSMM221_12835 MM221_17720
MJOFOF60_11120 FOF60_18685
MSUTLC048_03715
FHLOE105_07575
FAFOE104_03355
SFORQNH23_04820
ECTOMUG87_08055 MUG87_14130
TEIQS257_08765
ALKLMM271_06730(cdd) MM271_08750
ALKGMOJ78_13930 MOJ78_15010
PHJLC071_04270 LC071_19065
DOMRRU94_14285
AHALFTX54_007005
HYIK2M58_07825(cdd)
STEAC0679_09430
PUKPU629_07705
SAUSA1397(cdd)
SAVSAV1568(cdd)
SAWSAHV_1555(cdd)
SAHSaurJH1_1660
SAJSaurJH9_1626
SAMMW1520(cdd)
SASSAS1506
SARSAR1645(cdd)
SACSACOL1625(cdd)
SAXUSA300HOU_1569(cdd)
SAASAUSA300_1528(cdd)
SAOSAOUHSC_01670
SAENWMN_1471
SADSAAV_1560(cdd)
SUUM013TW_1583(cdd)
SUVSAVC_07090
SUESAOV_1568(cdd)
SUJSAA6159_01503(cdd)
SUKSAA6008_01538(cdd)
SUCECTR2_1418(cdd)
SUTSAT0131_01664
SUQHMPREF0772_11572(cdd)
SUZMS7_1585(cdd)
SUDST398NM01_1633
SUXSAEMRSA15_14880(cdd)
SUWSATW20_15640(cdd)
SUGSAPIG1633(cdd)
SUFSARLGA251_14740(cdd)
SAUASAAG_01482
SAUERSAU_001433(cdd)
SAUNSAKOR_01515
SAUSSA40_1439(cdd)
SAUUSA957_1522(cdd)
SAUGSA268_1526(cdd)
SAUZSAZ172_1581(cdd)
SAUFX998_1593(cdd)
SABSAB1440c(cdd)
SUYSA2981_1526(cdd)
SAUBC248_1611(cdd)
SAUMBN843_15720
SAUCCA347_1564(cdd)
SAURSABB_00488(cdd)
SAUIAZ30_07995
SAUDCH52_11225
SAMSNI36_08450
SUHSAMSHR1132_14080
SERSERP1135(cdd)
SEPSE_1255
SEPPSEB_01275
SEPSDP17_212(cdd)
SHASH1348(cdd)
SHHShL2_01230(cdd)
SSPSSP1188
SCASCA_1190(cdd)
SLGSLGD_01347
SLNSLUG_13430(cdd)
SSDSPSINT_1336
SDTSPSE_1221(cdd)
SDPNCTC12225_01438(cdd)
SWAA284_05875
SPASSTP1_0145
SXYBE24_05180
SXLSXYLSMQ121_1224
SXOSXYL_01288(cdd)
SHUSHYC_00545 SHYC_06705(cdd)
SCAPAYP1020_0866(cdd)
SSCHLH95_05910
SSCZRN70_06090
SAGQEP23_03710(cdd) EP23_09635
SEQOSE1039_06170 SE1039_14010
SSIFAL483_03980(cdd)
SCVA4G25_01515
SLZB5P37_00200
SCOHBZ166_10535
SNLBJD96_06505
SKLC7J89_02910 C7J89_08035(cdd)
SFQC7J90_09430(cdd)
SHOMEGX58_10160(cdd)
SMUSC7J88_02155(cdd)
SCARDWB96_06470(cdd)
SCHRDWB92_06215(cdd)
SARLSAP2_12810
SPICSAMEA4384060_1380(cdd)
SSHNCTC13712_01565(cdd)
SSIMSAMEA4384339_1459(cdd)
SDBCNQ82_07785(cdd)
SLLOISP08_06390(cdd)
SRAILN051_05580(cdd)
SPSDJMB28_06845(cdd)
STASHYI43_06265(cdd)
SURYMUA21_06570(cdd)
SEDAMNY58_06700(cdd)
SCAQQMO72_06720(cdd) QMO72_10465
SDEVQ2T90_01075(cdd)
SROTML435_07350(cdd)
STAPAOB58_372
SSCUCEP64_05415(cdd)
SFFFOB90_01825(cdd)
SSTESAMEA4384403_1193(cdd) SAMEA4384403_1660
MLENH3V22_00235 H3V22_02900(cdd)
MVTI6J10_05345(cdd)
MACRBHM04_02885 BHM04_10455
MARYLAU42_00185 LAU42_06530(cdd)
MBRUMGG13_07010(cdd)
MEPIKFV12_00155 KFV12_00480 KFV12_08390(cdd)
MEQUKFV11_06755(cdd)
MBOCQSV55_06625(cdd)
MCLMCCL_1220
MCAKMCCS_15090(cdd_1) MCCS_15480(cdd_2)
MBOEHT586_00555 HT586_07850(cdd)
SHVAAT16_06840 AAT16_06885
JEAJEM45_02455(cdd)
NAMPKPF49_03680(cdd)
NMYCJ229_001490(cdd)
SBACBVH56_03540
LMOlmo1463
LMNLM5578_1605
LMYLM5923_1557
LMTLMRG_00915
LMOCLMOSLCC5850_1523(cdd)
LMOEBN418_1719
LMOBBN419_1714
LMODLMON_1526
LMOWAX10_01395
LMOQLM6179_02208
LMRLMR479A_1552(cdd)
LMOMIJ09_02690
LMFLMOf2365_1482(cdd)
LMCLm4b_01473
LMPMUO_07540
LMOLLMOL312_1461(cdd)
LMOJLM220_03322
LMOZLM1816_06195
LMOXAX24_04805
LMHLMHCC_1107(cdd)
LMQLMM7_1548(cdd)
LMLlmo4a_1519(cdd)
LMGLMKG_00752
LMSLMLG_2566
LMJLMOG_00237
LMWLMOSLCC2755_1468(cdd)
LMXLMOSLCC2372_1525(cdd)
LMZLMOSLCC2482_1518(cdd)
LMONLMOSLCC2376_1418(cdd)
LMOSLMOSLCC7179_1435(cdd)
LMOOLMOSLCC2378_1479(cdd)
LMOYLMOSLCC2479_1524(cdd)
LMOTLMOSLCC2540_1542(cdd)
LMOALMOATCC19117_1472(cdd)
LMOKCQ02_07510
LMVY193_08390
LINlin1500
LWElwe1478(cdd)
LSGlse_1380(cdd)
LIVLIV_1420
LIIJL52_07460
LIWAX25_07595
LIAJL58_07670
LIOJL53_08140
LWIUE46_09075
LGZNCTC10812_00605(cdd)
LMARLAX80_006975
LNWOTR81_12405
BTHSCNY62_09685
ESIExig_0824
EATEAT1b_1231 EAT1b_2389
EANEab7_0796(cdd)
EXMU719_04330 U719_09220
EXUESP131_06735 ESP131_11275
EAPKB235_04420 KB235_13520(cdd)
EACEKKI46_04520 KKI46_09100
EAURNMQ00_02925 NMQ00_12305
EMMPTI97_02990 PTI97_11655
EPFOE059_02585 OE059_11750
BBEBBR47_20650(cdd)
BLRBRLA_c014210
BFMBP422_05445
BAGRBA6348_18800(cdd)
BRWGOP56_00030 GOP56_01550
BCHSJNE38_10850 JNE38_22565
BCOPJD108_14245
BPABPSE45_10140(cdd)
BHUILOK74_12045
BAYDBSPP4475_12985
BBORRFB14_16635
BRUMNDK47_17030
PJDPjdr2_2235
GYMGYMC10_1766
PPYPPE_04129
PPMPPSC2_21855(cdd)
PPOPPM_4354(cdd)
PPOLX809_37835
PPQPPSQR21_044030(cdd)
PPOYRE92_15390
PMSKNP414_04118(cdd) KNP414_05310(cdd2)
PMQPM3016_4696 PM3016_5560
PMWB2K_24350 B2K_28320
PTAHPL003_03255
PLVERIC2_c25170
PSABPSAB_17655
PDUPDUR_20090
PBDPBOR_27455
PGMPGRAT_24835
PODPODO_10765 PODO_23070 PODO_23590
PAENP40081_21065 P40081_29145
PAEFR50345_11160 R50345_22820 R50345_23340
PAEQR50912_19370 R50912_25710
PSTEPSTEL_13925 PSTEL_19720
PAEAR70723_12555 R70723_24265 R70723_24850
PAEER70331_11995 R70331_23125 R70331_23695
PAEHH70357_26280 H70357_26860
PAEJH70737_10590 H70737_22870 H70737_23395
PBJVN24_19365
PIHUB51_03475 UB51_09990
PRIPRIO_5182
PSONJI735_00955(cdd)
PPEOABE82_21755
PNPIJ22_09330
POWIJ21_08800
PBVAR543_18090 AR543_19260
PXLBS614_13920 BS614_24730
PYGAWM70_11535
PSWUSY83_02280 SY83_14785
PDHB9T62_24085(cdd)
PIBBBD41_06070
PCXLPB68_05465
PKBB4V02_03645
PAIHASL14_16170
PVOPVOR_11049
PLWD5F53_20820(cdd)
PLENEIM92_05075 EIM92_12340
PPSCEHS13_12745
PLUTEI981_05070
PALBEJC50_13045(cdd)
PCHIPC41400_23115 PC41400_28625
PBKBack11_26190(cdd)
PPRTET464_07675(cdd)
PBACHUB98_08425 HUB98_26935
PRZGZH47_05920(cdd)
PLYCGXP70_10340(cdd)
PSOPKP014_24245
PTRIKDC22_25155
PALOE6C60_3601
PCELHUB94_01645
PTJJRJ22_21535 JRJ22_22080
PALRHGI30_13895(cdd)
PTHINDS46_04525
PKAPQ456_15600(cdd) PQ456_16510
PUIPUW25_18740
PMAHPTQ21_13495 PTQ21_15265 PTQ21_27620
PAMYP9222_15380 P9222_27525
PDYQJQ58_17905
PMAELMZ02_26530
PWNQNH46_16380
PSPNL1F29_10135(cdd)
PPOGQPK24_06320 QPK24_18090
PAUNMJA45_10725(cdd)
PHKSK066_06745 SK066_07645(cdd)
PNKAASFL403_02580 AASFL403_03485(cdd)
PPABKET34_11345 KET34_24440
PKPSK3146_06296(cdd)
TCOTheco_2366
ANXACH33_05500
ASOCCB4_01432(cdd)
ATHEK3F53_13400(cdd)
COHEAV92_03710(cdd)
COHNKCTCHS21_41240(cdd)
CCHLFPL14_03830
CHEBHH215_10940
SACAFFV09_02975 FFV09_04250
AACAaci_0009
AADTC41_0010
AFXJZ786_13740
AACOK1I37_05355
ADAUNZD86_16650 NZD86_19540(cdd)
AFASNZD89_00325
BTSBtus_1406
KYRCVV65_09370(cdd)
TUMCBW65_14215
TABCIG75_14715
EFFskT53_12020
SIVSSIL_2250 SSIL_2879(cdd)
SSILSOLI23_04265
SOBCSE16_05080
PLNPlano_1280
PKUAUO94_09650
PRTAUC31_02630
PLLI858_000515
PANABBH88_13470
PDGBCM40_09080
PHCBBI08_03115
PMARB0X71_05560 B0X71_07620
PPLABBI15_03130
PFAEAJGP001_07635
PLXCW734_08940
PMATBBI11_08280
PDECH1Q58_07430
PGQFK545_15870
JEOJMA_21800
KURASO14_1129(cdd)
KZONCTC404_02515(cdd)
SPSYAZE41_09240
SPORSporoP33_15705
SPOPSporoP37_16400
SURESporoP32a_11410 SporoP32a_16435
SPOSDV702_04070
SPAEE2C16_06375
SPOOJ3U78_02060 J3U78_02970 J3U78_17160
SURLBI350_10285
STHOQNH10_15330
RSTATY39_04315
PAEKD3873_00755 D3873_06820
PANCE2636_06935
PLAYDNR44_013085
VIJJNUCC6_08255
UTHDKZ56_10585
NTRB0W44_05770
LFBC1X05_11950 C1X05_12755
TVUAB849_009245
KPULGXN76_10965
KEBGXN75_12325
PABSJIR001_21970(cdd)
LLAL62931(cdd)
LLKLLKF_1545(cdd)
LLTCVCAS_1348(cdd)
LLSlilo_1356(cdd)
LLDP620_07870 P620_15000
LLXNCDO2118_1447(cdd)
LLJLG36_0941(cdd)
LLMllmg_1063(cdd)
LLCLACR_1528
LLRllh_5615
LLNLLNZ_05495
LLIuc509_1402(cdd)
LLWkw2_1382
LGRLCGT_1157
LGVLCGL_1177
LPKLACPI_0912(cdd2) LACPI_1497(cdd1)
LRNCMV25_00480
LACTD7I46_02720
LACKFLP15_07615
LTIJW886_06525
LCARBHS00_03665
LPAABHS01_03925 BHS01_06960
LPETlgb_01191(cdd)
LFOLMK00_07035
SPYSPy_1230(cdd)
SPZM5005_Spy0943(cdd)
SPYMM1GAS476_1001(cdd)
SPYAA20_0979c(cdd)
SPMspyM18_1181(cdd)
SPGSpyM3_0869(cdd)
SPSSPs1069
SPHMGAS10270_Spy1057(cdd)
SPIMGAS10750_Spy1092(cdd) MGAS10750_Spy1706
SPJMGAS2096_Spy1002(cdd)
SPKMGAS9429_Spy1046(cdd)
SPFSpyM50855(cdd)
SPAM6_Spy0932
SPBM28_Spy0915(cdd)
STGMGAS15252_0940(cdd)
STXMGAS1882_0935(cdd)
SOZSpy49_0975c(cdd)
STZSPYALAB49_000934(cdd)
SPYHL897_04665
SPYOSTAB901_05305
SPNSP_0844(cdd)
SPDSPD_0738(cdd-1) SPD_1164(cdd-2)
SPRspr0746(cdd) spr1188(cdd)
SPWSPCG_0786(cdd)
SJJSPJ_0781(cdd)
SNVSPNINV200_07410(cdd)
SPXSPG_0764
SNTSPT_1359(cdd)
SNDMYY_1354
SPNNT308_06415
SNESPN23F07650(cdd)
SPVSPH_0943(cdd)
SNCHMPREF0837_11648(cdd)
SNMSP70585_0880(cdd1) SP70585_1375(cdd2)
SPPSPP_0850(cdd1) SPP_1351(cdd2)
SNIINV104_06990(cdd)
SPNGHMPREF1038_00854 HMPREF1038_01318
SNBSP670_1482(cdd)
SNPSPAP_0811
SNXSPNOXC07560(cdd)
SNUSPNA45_01156(cdd)
SPNESPN034156_18040(cdd)
SPNUSPN034183_07560(cdd)
SPNMSPN994038_07450(cdd)
SPNOSPN994039_07460(cdd)
SAGSAG0953(cdd)
SANgbs0941
SAKSAK_1048(cdd)
SGCA964_0931(cdd)
SAGMBSA_10130
SAGIMSA_10760
SAGRSAIL_10710
SAGPV193_04415
SAGCDN94_04415
SAGTGBSCOH1_0852
SAGEEN72_05355
SAGGEN73_05060
SAGNW903_1020(cdd)
SAGJID870_04665
SMUSMU_1122(cdd)
SMCSmuNN2025_0919(cdd)
SMUTSMUGS5_04975
SMJSMULJ23_0917(cdd)
SMUASMUFR_0980(cdd)
STCstr0807(cdd)
STLstu0807(cdd)
STESTER_0855
STNSTND_0795
STUSTH8232_1003(cdd)
STWY1U_C1047
STHET303_05250
SSASSA_1037(cdd)
SSBSSUBM407_0848(cdd)
SSUSSU05_1084
SSVSSU98_1095
SSISSU0935(cdd)
SSSSSUSC84_0976(cdd)
SSFSSUA7_0950
SSWSSGZ1_0955
SUPYYK_04430
SSUSNJAUSS_1009
SSTSSUST3_1114 SSUST3_1248
SSUYYB51_5480 YB51_6155
SSKSSUD12_0830
SSQSSUD9_1259 SSUD9_1395
SUISSUJS14_1060
SUOSSU12_0999
SRPSSUST1_0725 SSUST1_0863
SSUTTL13_0864(cdd)
SSUIT15_0860(cdd)
SGOSGO_1081(cdd)
SEZSez_0935(cdd)
SEQSZO_10250
SEZOSeseC_01231(cdd)
SEQUQ426_04485
SEUSEQ_1060
SUBSUB0951(cdd)
SDSSDEG_1048(cdd)
SDGSDE12394_05860
SDAGGS_1007(cdd)
SDCSDSE_1081(cdd)
SDQSDSE167_1154(cdd)
SMBsmi_0891(cdd)
SORSOR_0813(cdd)
STKSTP_0787(cdd)
SCPHMPREF0833_10656(cdd)
SCFSpaf_1220
SSRSALIVB_0867(cdd)
STFSsal_00949(cdd)
STJSALIVA_1233(cdd)
STRSSSAL8618_06055
SSAHHSISS4_01090(cdd)
STDSPPN_04265
SIFSinf_0629
SIESCIM_0793(cdd)
SANCSANR_0424
SANSDK43_05200 DK43_08140
SCGSCI_1002(cdd)
SCONSCRE_0930(cdd)
SCOSSCR2_0930(cdd)
SOII872_03550
SIKK710_0990
SIQDQ08_04500
SIODW64_04495
SIZSI82_04700
SIGN596_00080 N596_03860
SIPN597_01775 N597_05720
STVV470_03740
SPATA0O21_04720
STRAATM98_03555
STRNSNAG_0842(cdd)
SSOBDK181_06315
SRQSR187_4185
SEQIA6J79_08815
SKID7D50_00365 D7D50_06805
SPEIEHW89_04850
SRATFY406_09135
SGWD7D53_02785
SPLRC0J00_05285
STRGSRT_09170(cdd)
SVBNCTC12167_00821(cdd_1)
SMENSAMEA4412692_1156(cdd)
SFERNCTC12278_00893(cdd)
SCAINCTC12191_01709(cdd)
SPSUNCTC13786_00259(cdd)
SCHJDDV21_006315
SPOCNCTC10925_00910(cdd)
SPABKQ224_01555
SLATJ4854_06440
SAUPNCTC3168_01470(cdd)
SURNNCTC13766_01218(cdd)
SACOSAME_01182(cdd)
SVFNCTC3166_01278(cdd)
SOSINT76_02130
STOYSTYK_08050(cdd)
SMIENCTC11169_00958(cdd)
SRUNLPB404_06790
FPENKIW23_05185
LDBLdb1252(cdd)
LBULBUL_1170
LDELDBND_1140
LDLLBU_1070
LHElhv_1123
LHLLBHH_1085
LHRR0052_06345
LHVlhe_1020
LHHLBH_0916
LHDHUO_06600
LAILAC30SC_05370 LAC30SC_05970
LAWLACWKB8_1775
LGLAO203_08160 AO203_10475
LJEBUE77_04325
LKLDKL58_09080
LHSDLD54_08450
LTAH1A07_04400
LUUH4B44_05465
LPAIGYM71_09925
LMULPUW59_04785(cdd)
LCALSEI_1516
LCZLCAZH_1502
LCSLCBD_1715
LCELC2W_1683
LCWBN194_17000(cdd)
LCLLOCK919_1687
LPQAF91_06325
LPILBPG_00322
LPAPLBPC_1439
LCBLCABL_17320(cdd)
LCXLCA12A_0847
LRHLGG_01551(cdd)
LRGLRHM_1488
LRLLC705_01536(cdd)
LRALRHK_1522(cdd)
LROLOCK900_1497
LRCLOCK908_1588
LCHIKG086_06630
LZEKG087_07250
LHNLHUE1_002564
LBRLVIS_0283
LBKLVISKB_0289
LKOABN16_07290 ABN16_12220
LZYLZ3411_0244 LZ3411_1274
LSUAH3M12_04555
LRMLRC_00520
LHOLOOC260_118970
LGNABM34_02935
LHIJP39_05970
LCTBI355_1025
LALWBTM29_09575
LALILA20249_03220
LFMLF20184_06235
LZHD1B17_04975 D1B17_06240
LFTFG051_05885
LAHLA20533_00105 LA20533_00550 LA20533_08285
LBMDS830_02670
BOGMOO47_07175
BFPMOO45_04710
LHBD1010_09250(cdd)
LDXLH506_05045(cdd)
OOEOEOE_1731
OENDSM07_04615(cdd)
OSIDLJ48_03025
LMELEUM_0443 LEUM_1137
LMMMI1_01935
LMKLMES_0377 LMES_0951
LCILCK_00350(cdd)
LKILKI_05455
LECLGMK_06685
LCNC270_06265
LGSLEGAS_1454(cdd)
LGEC269_07260
LLFBCR17_02395
LGCA9176_00895
LSUA6B45_02140
LPSEFGL85_04635
WCEWS08_0844
WTRKHQ32_04745
WCTWS74_0910
WCIWS105_0907
WJOFOL01_0047
WPACO680_07215
WCFC6P13_00225
WHEEFA59_00330
WVRIE337_01615
XAKKIMC2_10700(cdd)
XAPXA3_10690(cdd)
EFAEF0175(cdd)
EFLEF62_0547(cdd) EF62_1037
EFIOG1RF_10123(cdd)
EFDEFD32_0125 EFD32_0481
EFSEFS1_0123(cdd) EFS1_0514
EFNDENG_00146(cdd) DENG_00696
EFQDR75_2206(cdd) DR75_2616
ENEENT_02480
EFCEFAU004_00079
EFAUEFAU085_00042
EFUHMPREF0351_10040(cdd)
EFMM7W_263
EFTM395_00205 M395_06810
EHREHR_04695
ECASECBG_00681 ECBG_01366
EMUEMQU_0066
EDULIU_01135
EGAAL523_06290 AL523_15080
ESSATZ33_02095 ATZ33_11620
ETHCK496_00240
EGVEGCR1_11465
EAVEH197_22855
ESGEsVE80_23320(cdd)
ELACI4Q40_00240 I4Q40_08705
ECECNCTC12421_00232(cdd)
ERAFJ9537_13545
EIEENLAB_04120(cdd_1) ENLAB_20760(cdd_2)
EDSPML78_09000
EMSP3T75_01225
MPSMPTP_0228
MPXMPD5_0207
THLTEH_09350 TEH_23000(cdd)
TEYGLW17_03855 GLW17_08015
TOOC7K38_05485(cdd)
TKRC7K43_06010 C7K43_08050(cdd)
VTEBHY08_00140 BHY08_01360
VPIBW732_06570
VACE4Z98_09485
VAOFA707_00195(cdd)
VAHG7081_02100
VCPH9L18_00560 H9L18_01805
VHYG7082_04245 G7082_04995
VFVK5K99_02660
VLUM2919_06660
VLCG314FT_04700(cdd)
VIEOL234_00130
AVSAWM76_00770
ADCFOC79_07700
ABAECL176_08410(cdd)
IRUM0R79_06260
GSGCYJ72_002100(cdd)
FCTNRE15_13755(cdd)
FHMR0V13_02595(cdd)
CRNCAR_c11580(cdd) CAR_c11780
CMLBN424_1764(cdd) BN424_2820(cdd)
CAWQ783_05290
CARCNY10_584
CDJBFC22_07060
CVDLHA31_00980
MARRBKP56_09970
JEPBW721_01720
JDABW727_101128(cdd)
JEHEJN90_00120 EJN90_00650(cdd) EJN90_13695
JARG7057_00720(cdd) G7057_03775
JPOG7058_10635(cdd)
JEMLZ578_05315 LZ578_12225
DPMFNV33_04865
GADK8O88_06690
GEGLK443_00015(cdd)
DINCQNK01_09650 QNK01_11340
CACCA_C1544 CA_C2609
CAESMB_G1569(cdd) SMB_G2644
CAYCEA_G1559 CEA_G2618
CPECPE2016
CPFCPF_2273(cdd)
CPRCPR_1988(cdd)
CTCCTC_02019
CTETBN906_02214
CNONT01CX_0044
CBOCBO2947(cdd)
CBACLB_0296 CLB_2910(cdd)
CBHCLC_0311 CLC_2842(cdd)
CBYCLM_0305 CLM_3341(cdd) CLM_3820
CBLCLK_2331(cdd) CLK_2793
CBKCLL_A2970(cdd)
CBBCLD_0510 CLD_1147 CLD_1599(cdd)
CBICLJ_B0303 CLJ_B3203(cdd) CLJ_B3660
CBNCbC4_1820
CBTCLH_2722(cdd)
CBFCLI_0326 CLI_2999(cdd)
CBMCBF_0294 CBF_2991(cdd)
CBJH04402_00244 H04402_03034
CBECbei_3128 Cbei_3434
CBZCbs_3128 Cbs_3434
CBEILF65_02787 LF65_03525 LF65_03918
CKLCKL_0915(cdd)
CKRCKR_0828
CLJCLJU_c18120(cdd)
CCBClocel_1449
CLSCXIVA_24030
CLBClo1100_1640
CSRCspa_c16500(cdd1) Cspa_c46820(cdd2)
CPASClopa_1129 Clopa_1709 Clopa_2207
CPATCLPA_c09310 CLPA_c22980(cdd)
CPAECPAST_c09310 CPAST_c22980(cdd)
CSBCLSA_c38670(cdd)
CAHCAETHG_3921
CLTCM240_1468(cdd) CM240_1765
CBVU729_34(cdd)
CSQCSCA_3784
CLDCLSPO_c07210 CLSPO_c23880(bsr) CLSPO_c30370(cdd)
CACECACET_c23390(cdd)
CCKCcar_22415
CBUTATN24_05705 ATN24_14355
CTYKCTK_C06090(cdd)
CEUA7L45_08925
CTAEBGI42_11755
CFMBJL90_17840
CCHVBTM20_05425
CARGRSJ17_13935 RSJ17_19225
CDRKB9W14_00635
CIABEN51_04640 BEN51_09260
CSEPCP523_02195 CP523_04720 CP523_12340
CDYF3K33_13600 F3K33_15860(cdd) F3K33_17425
CCOHSAMEA4530647_1785(cdd)
CFERD4Z93_11850
CGASJ1C67_00525 J1C67_09365
CLOSDMR38_09055
CCAAKQH81_06750
CMAHC1I91_08780 C1I91_15975
CRWCROST_026940(cdd)
CFBCLFE_025580(cdd)
CAUNCLAUR_004050(cdd)
CNNCNEO_1389(cdd) CNEO_3020(cdd)
CGELpsyc5s11_00570(cdd) psyc5s11_13780
CTAGLL095_15520
CINTHZF06_08015 HZF06_16420
CTHDCDO33_08050(cdd)
ASFSFBM_0529(cdd)
ASMMOUSESFB_0494(cdd)
ASOSFBmNL_00568(cdd)
ASBRATSFB_0435(cdd)
HHWNCTC503_01633(cdd)
CALEFDN13_01080
CALDPWK10_07435(cdd)
CRSFQB35_08630
CPRFK7H06_06450 K7H06_15225
CRASKVH43_10050(cdd)
SARJHH195_08190
HHJNQ487_05160 NQ487_16055
OCWOW730_19035 OW730_25145
PROQP6M73_06710
CLOHMPREF0868_0651(cdd)
FSAC5Q98_02040(cdd)
CTHCthe_1068 Cthe_1582
CTXClo1313_1145 Clo1313_2348
CCLClocl_0776 Clocl_1720 Clocl_1976
HSCHVS_07550(cdd)
RUKA4V00_07020 A4V00_15130
RBPB6259_06200
CCECcel_0578
RHEREHE19_012095(cdd)
RPAYP0092_09625(cdd)
CSSCst_c20460(cdd)
CSDClst_1957
CCELCCDG5_0316
FPLAA4U99_06025 A4U99_08440
EHAEthha_1638
RALRumal_0115 Rumal_2476
RCHRUM_16290
RUMCK1_00270
RGVNQ502_04485
FPRFP2_09840
FPAFPR_20760
FPRACG447_13195
FDUGXM22_10760
OVAOBV_06130(cdd)
OBJEIO64_12255(cdd)
CAMLH6X83_03530(cdd)
CLFGJQ69_04365(cdd)
CARLPXC00_09480(cdd)
PFAAMM59RIKEN_04460
VFAMM35RIKEN_18580
VCOPMM50RIKEN_00550
ACOLK5I23_13185
SVJNQ490_00905
LASAL9O85_10660(cdd) L9O85_12220
TMELNOG13_06315(cdd)
PETRQKW49_02100(cdd)
PALMRBG61_04390(cdd)
CAPREQM14_12455
AMURADH66_01945 ADH66_13210
STHSTH533
CMICcaldi_24930
SWOSwol_1562
SLPSlip_1636
SALQSYNTR_1389 SYNTR_2026
DSYDSY3106
DHDDhaf_4276
DDHDesde_3642
DDLDesdi_2990
DMTDESME_13065
SGYSgly_2422
DORDesor_4995
DAIDesaci_3998
DMIDesmer_3989
DEDDHBDCA_p2541
DECDCF50_p2550
DRSDEHRE_03130
DCADesca_1868
PTHPTH_0894(Cdd)
DRMDred_2480
DRUDesru_1153
DFGB0537_12900
DAEDtox_3067
DKUDesku_2632
DAUDaud_2046
TFRBR63_07285
FWADCMF_23500
AACXDEACI_4296
TJRTherJR_2419
DGIDesgi_1351
HMOHM1_2450(cdd)
HCVFTV88_1793
EVNNQ558_08495
ALKAJ0B03_11495
ACAEHYG86_01595 HYG86_12365
SAYTPY_0718(cdd)
SAPSulac_2921
STHRBXT84_04005
HFVR50_2538(cdd)
CTHMCFE_0832
IBUIB211_01313c
FMSM1R53_03615(cdd)
PROMQO263_11075
EUUADJ67_03375
BPENNQ488_07680(cdd)
BPRMCL3_29490
BPRSCK3_29390
BPBbpr_I1556(cdd)
BHUbhn_I1267 bhn_I1788
BCRONQ527_06280
RHORHOM_07975
RIXRO1_15310
RIMROI_22190
RRKH8S51_009750
COOCCU_15530
CCTCC1_26930
CCOMI6K69_05460
CEVLK421_12675
ROBCK5_15050
BYLA4V09_10080
BHANCGC63_14045(cdd)
BLAUDQQ01_04440
BPROPMF13cell1_05094(cdd)
BLABEYS05_11970
BLIQINP51_08350
BWXNQ550_21695(cdd)
BMASLK422_11850
BLARLC508_26210(cdd)
BCOCBLCOC_41880(cdd)
BHVBLHYD_08270(cdd)
CPYCphy_0754
LACYA4V08_05095
CSCIHDCHBGLK_02846(cdd)
CHYLCE91St63_14470(cdd)
CSHClosa_1075 Closa_1683
CSOCLS_14480 CLS_19870
LXAOW255_14885
BPRLCL2_07750
ARFAR1Y2_2308
ACACEYQ97_06475(cdd)
HSDSD1D_0587
LUAD4A81_06790(cdd)
LGGQJR73_06570(cdd)
PXVFXF36_02925
ANRAna3638_02405 Ana3638_09625
ACELacsn021_08950(cdd)
ACHTbsdcttw_39210(cdd)
EELEUBELI_00973
RTORTO_23440
RGNRGna_07650
RLRNQ541_04175
CBOLCGC65_17785(cdd)
CASPNQ535_11115
DLOK5I24_14275(cdd)
SINTK5I26_04915(cdd)
WCPH9Q76_07945
SSUNH9Q77_06935(cdd)
QDOH9Q78_10975 H9Q78_14150(cdd)
WHJH9Q79_02165(cdd)
MFORNQ534_04035(cdd)
AHBbsdtb5_40970(cdd)
EREEUBREC_0294
ERTEUR_31910
ERAERE_04880
KIBRBB56_17985
CBILEUBC25_06250
LBWC3V36_06710
LBXlbkm_2504 lbkm_3777
CPROCPRO_02780(cdd)
ANVRBQ60_01420(cdd)
CLEClole_2059
CEWEKH84_12465
CBARPATL70BA_0256(cdd) PATL70BA_1184
VGUHYG85_23450
VPYHZI73_15095
AMIJEQM06_05375(cdd)
AMICAmi3637_00580(cdd)
ABUTAmi103574_07915(cdd)
ETMCE91St48_29200
AMTAmet_3027
AOEClos_1251
GFEGferi_02245
CSPOQNI18_07780
PBIFKXZ80_03655(cdd)
PSORRSJ16_03660
CDFCD630_24380(cdd)
PDCCDIF630_02682(cdd1)
CDCCD196_0730 CD196_2283(cdd)
CDLCDR20291_0711 CDR20291_2330(d)
PDFCD630DERM_24380(cdd)
ROCHF520_02760 HF520_06225
PHXKGNDJEFE_01999(cdd)
TEMJW646_00690
TGCL0P85_07645
TMYTEMA_15160(cdd)
TEBT8CH_2261(cdd)
THYRP4S50_05920
IBRNQ514_09285
PBQC3V37_01465(cdd)
EACEAL2_c14270(cdd)
CSTCLOST_1775(cdd)
FAAHMPREF0389_01014(cdd)
TTETTE0462(Cdd)
TEXTeth514_0407
THXThet_0453
TPDTeth39_1828
TITThit_0435
TMTTmath_0519
TBOThebr_1875
TWIThewi_0523
TKITKV_c04450(cdd)
CHYCHY_1553(cdd)
ADGAdeg_0137
TPZTph_c22700(cdd)
GEKkuro4_24030
TTMTthe_2234
TTOThethe_02316
TXYThexy_1934
TSHTsac_0037
AAUTACETAC_08455
MASMahau_1095 Mahau_2775
MTAMoth_0599
MTHOMOTHE_c05480(cdd)
MTHZMOTHA_c06370(cdd)
TEPTepRe1_1993
TAETepiRe1_2148(cdd)
BACGD2962_06380(cdd)
TOCToce_0592
NTHNther_1203
NCDACONDI_00634(cdd)
HORHore_12520
HASHalsa_1669
HPKHprae_0661
HALSD7D81_15370(cdd)
IFNGM661_12515(cdd)
AARAcear_0622
HHLHalha_1574
AFTBBF96_06985
KMEH0A61_00064(cdd)
CSCCsac_2319
ATEAthe_1777
COBCOB47_1590
CHDCalhy_0969
COWCalow_1520
CKICalkr_0895
CLCCalla_1441
CKNCalkro_0936
CCHAELD05_09085(cdd)
CDIACaldiYA01_07580(cdd)
CNAGOTJ99_000935(cdd)
CMOROTK00_000826(cdd)
CDANSOJ16_001777
FMAFMG_0735
APRApre_0331
AVGI6H45_07210(cdd)
AOBI6H46_01065(cdd)
PMICNW74_03685
PEDING2D1G_0973(cdd)
PHARNCTC13077_00954(cdd)
PIVNCTC13079_00588(cdd)
PEQUO6R05_02210(cdd)
AMEILV469_02045(cdd)
MHAPJFY71_10335(cdd)
HOVEQF90_000520
CADCuri_c07530 Curi_c18110(cdd)
SPOAEQM13_11365
KPARJL105_04015
CAZOG3A45_02630
TISP3962_03095
TIZRBU61_06005 RBU61_11075
SEDZJYG23_05155(cdd)
ECOUM1R54_01015(cdd) M1R54_02805
VPRVpar_0409
VATB7L28_02160
VRM44547418_00425(cdd)
VDNNCTC11831_00392(cdd)
VNKVEIT17_04030(cdd)
VRGOKW85_02150
MEDMELS_0017
MHWACT01_10005
MEGDKB62_11530
MMAXLCQ47_10375
DHODia5BBH33_02480
SSGSelsp_2198
SRISELR_00390(cdd) SELR_22400(cdd)
SELEADJ74_02655
SELOAXE86_07625
SELTBCS37_09655
SDIAQU667_09730
MFUNGXM21_02825
SGBIP3F81_12010
PUFUFO1_2692
PFTJBW_01889 JBW_03769
MANAMAMMFC1_03495(cdd)
STEDSPTER_22750(cdd)
AFNAcfer_0621
AINAcin_0515(cdd)
PFACPFJ30894_01908(cdd)
ERHERH_0973(cdd)
ERSK210_02770
ERLAOC36_05060
ERIEEI45_05305(cdd)
ERDG7062_07645(cdd)
EIOH9L01_09405(cdd)
EUCEC1_16320
FROAALO17_01290
AARGAargi30884_04780
ABSIA9CBEGH2_06160
BULLJOS54_03985(cdd)
EBMSG0102_25440(cdd)
LCGL3BBH23_14850(cdd)
SMOERGT18_11300
AHQNMU03_01720(cdd)
ERBA4V01_12595
EHNH9Q80_17245(cdd)
TURAT726_09755 AT726_10755
TSGHLK68_09600(cdd) HLK68_10770
TBBJ0J69_00705 J0J69_13000(cdd)
FITFi14EGH31_08930(cdd)
CIUG4D55_11015(cdd)
ERMEYR00_10515(cdd)
TSFNQ543_03615(cdd) NQ543_04960
CMITNQ499_11275(cdd)
LPILLIP_2643
CALKHUE98_14120
ETTAZF37_05085
MCDMCRO_0113(cdd)
MPFMPUT_0160(cdd)
MPUTMPUT9231_5840(cdd)
MYTMYE_03420(cdd)
MANSFRW55_01730(cdd)
MNHFG904_01250(cdd)
MSTREGN60_02745
MAMPMAMA39_03590
MTUYH3143_02890(cdd)
MTAUJS510_00580(cdd)
MMIRHLA87_01425(cdd)
MMIOHLA92_01745(cdd)
MPHEHGG69_01505(cdd)
MPHNHGG64_02795
MCOTNX779_03875(cdd)
MIGUNV226_01345(cdd)
MSESQ8852_01090(cdd)
MBRANMG68_00735(cdd)
MMAHO3I44_01800(cdd)
HCRX271_00118(cdd)
HVUHPAVJP_2200
HSGHPPSJP_1060
TLLTYPL_4510
ACLACL_0949(cdd)
AOCAocu_05300(cdd)
AHKNCTC10172_00054(cdd)
ABRABN85307130(cdd)
APALBN85405850(cdd)
AAXANCTC10138_01394(cdd)
MANRMPAN_004330(cdd)
MFLMfl143 Mfl466
MFWmflW37_1480 mflW37_4930
MCHCCK556_00790(cdd)
MENTCS528_00725(cdd) CS528_02630
MTABMTABA_v1c01500(cdd)
MCOLMCOLE_v1c01560(cdd) MCOLE_v1c04860
EMLEMELA_v1c01690(cdd) EMELA_v1c06560
ELJELUMI_v1c05530(cdd)
ESXESOMN_v1c06320(cdd)
SCRSCHRY_v1c06000(cdd)
SSYRSSYRP_v1c06280(cdd)
SDISDIMI_v3c05910(cdd)
STAISTAIW_v1c08290(cdd)
SAPISAPIS_v1c07010(cdd)
SMIRSMM_0759(cddA)
SMIAP344_04560
SCQSCULI_v1c07360(cdd)
SSABSSABA_v1c03160(cdd)
SATRSATRI_v1c08260(cdd)
SERISERIO_v1c08070(cdd)
STURSTURON_00272(cdd)
SLLSLITO_v1c02870(cdd)
SKNSKUN_00703(cddA)
SCJSCANT_v1c07320(cdd)
SHJSHELI_v1c06730(cdd)
SFZSFLOR_v1c07860(cdd)
SCOUSCORR_v1c02720(cdd)
SCLASCLARK_00832(cdd)
SPRNS100390_v1c06650(cdd)
SPITSTU14_v1c06650(cdd)
STABSTABA_v1c07500(cdd)
SPHHSDAV_001598
SMOOSMONO_v1c05550(cdd)
SALXSALLE_v1c04270(cdd)
SGQSGLAD_v1c07020(cdd)
SCHISCHIN_v1c08610(cdd)
SMEISRED_002533
SPLTSPLAT_v1c03900(cdd)
SPOUMNU24_00060(cdd)
MMOMMOB3470(cdd)
MHYmhp225(cdd)
MHJMHJ_0153(cdd)
MHPMHP7448_0157(cdd)
MHNMHP168_146(cdd)
MHYLMHP168L_146
MHYOMHL_2887
MCOMCJ_002770(cdd)
MHRMHR_0312(cdd)
MHHMYM_0268(cdd)
MHMSRH_00340
MHSMOS_350
MHVQ453_0297(cdd)
MBCMYB_02240(cdd)
MFQMYF_02315(cdd)
MDSMDIS_00625
MNUNCTC10166_00192(MCYN0572)
MOENCTC10151_00130(cdd)
MMOLNX772_01780(cdd)
MLAGQEG99_01855(cdd)
MCRMCFN_03040(cdd)
MCMMCAL160_0075(cdd)
MGBVO56_00505
MGLYNCTC10194_00424(MCYN0572)
MCOUNCTC10179_00656(MCYN0572)
MCOMNCTC10178_00604(cdd)
MPUMYPU_3790(MYPU_3790)
MSYMS53_0388(cdd)
MSOVY93_02100
MAAMAG1160(cdd)
MALMAGa1220(cdd)
MFRMFE_00880(cdd)
MFMMfeM64YM_0086(cdd)
MFPMBIO_0128
MBVMBOVPG45_0125(cdd)
MBHMMB_0118(cdd)
MBIMbov_0124(cdd)
MBQK668_00595
MCYMCYN_0572(MCYN0572)
MCASAAW50_01020
MCKAXW82_00975
MARGMARG145_0005(cdd)
MPULBLA55_02195
MBOVMBVG596_0816
MBOHCO229_01180(cdd)
MANIDP067_00690(cdd)
MPHIEG856_02970(cdd)
MFELJPM2_3080
MEDWNCTC10132_00868(MCYN0572)
MGALNCTC10186_00547(MCYN0572)
MCITNCTC10181_00365(MCYN0572)
MMAUNCTC10168_00627(MCYN0572)
MMELNCTC10153_00026(cdd)
MCOBNCTC10184_00244(cdd)
MCAVNPA07_00475(cdd)
MVERSAM46_02745(cdd)
MATMARTH_orf331(cdd)
MHOMHO_2580(cdd)
MHOMMLBD4_01520(cdd)
MCANMCAN360_0770(cdd)
MPHODA803_00945
MHYVMHSN_02945
MCLODK849_02210
MPHCDMC14_003145
MANEDP065_00545
MALANCTC10135_00392(cdd)
MSAINCTC10113_00994(cdd)
MOBNCTC10112_00045(cdd)
MEQRJPM7_4490
MSUDR9C05_01155
UURUU531(cdd)
UPAUPA3_0568(cdd)
UPRUP3_c0205
UUEUUR10_0622(cdd)
UDEJM47_00210
MGEMG_052
MGUCM5_00270
MGCCM9_00270
MGQCM3_00295
MGXCM1_00260
MPNMPN_065(cdd)
MPMMPNA0650(cdd)
MPJMPNE_0075(cdd)
MPBC985_0068
MGAMGA_0361(cdd)
MGHMGAH_0361(cdd)
MGFMGF_1597(cdd)
MGNHFMG06NCA_4433(cdd)
MGSHFMG95NCA_4452(cdd)
MGTHFMG01NYA_4515(cdd)
MGVHFMG94VAA_4525(cdd)
MGWHFMG01WIA_4376(cdd)
MGACHFMG06CAA_4572(cdd)
MGANHFMG08NCA_4398(cdd)
MGNCHFMG96NCA_4645(cdd)
MGZGCW_03300(cdd)
MPEMYPE1060(MYPE1060)
MIWEER00_04230(cdd)
MGJMGM1_5590(cdd)
MBJKQ51_01126(cdd)
XCLG4Z02_09165(cdd)
TBKHF295_01305(cdd)
TBMBK010_02330
TBZBK011_04635 BK011_08030
APVApar_0146
OLSOlsu_0195
ATBJ4859_04130
TIOINP52_09065
CGOCorgl_0516
CSTCLK434_06995
COLLKPC83_06050
ERZER308_02985(cdd)
EUZDVS28_a1646
MTURv3315c(cdd)
MTVRVBD_3315c
MTCMT3416(cdd)
MRAMRA_3357(cdd)
MTFTBFG_13346
MTBTBMG_03364
MTKTBSG_03387
MTZTBXG_003344
MTGMRGA327_20425
MTIMRGA423_20840
MTECCDC5079_3064
MTURCFBS_3508(cdd)
MTLCCDC5180_3025
MTOMTCTRI2_3383(cdd)
MTDUDA_3315c(cdd)
</
MTNERDMAN_3633(cdd)