KEGG   ENZYME: 4.2.1.109
Entry
EC 4.2.1.109                Enzyme                                 
Name
methylthioribulose 1-phosphate dehydratase;
1-PMT-ribulose dehydratase;
S-methyl-5-thio-D-ribulose-1-phosphate hydro-lyase;
S-methyl-5-thio-D-ribulose-1-phosphate 4-hydro-lyase [5-(methylthio)-2,3-dioxopentyl-phosphate-forming]
Class
Lyases;
Carbon-oxygen lyases;
Hydro-lyases
Sysname
5-(methylsulfanyl)-D-ribulose-1-phosphate 4-hydro-lyase [5-(methylsulfanyl)-2,3-dioxopentyl-phosphate-forming]
Reaction(IUBMB)
5-(methylsulfanyl)-D-ribulose 1-phosphate = 5-(methylsulfanyl)-2,3-dioxopentyl phosphate + H2O [RN:R07392]
Reaction(KEGG)
R07392
Substrate
5-(methylsulfanyl)-D-ribulose 1-phosphate [CPD:C04582]
Product
5-(methylsulfanyl)-2,3-dioxopentyl phosphate [CPD:C15650];
H2O [CPD:C00001]
Comment
This enzyme forms part of the methionine-salvage pathway.
History
EC 4.2.1.109 created 2006
Pathway
ec00270  Cysteine and methionine metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K08964  methylthioribulose-1-phosphate dehydratase
K16054  methylthioribulose 1-phosphate dehydratase / enolase-phosphatase E1
Genes
HSA51074(APIP)
PTR451118(APIP)
PPS100991933(APIP)
GGO101137410(APIP)
PON100455931(APIP)
PPYG129007541(APIP) 129044238
NLE100587323(APIP)
HMH116476361(APIP)
SSYN129484244(APIP)
MCC717291(APIP)
MCF102140281
MTHB126936310
MNI105471553(APIP)
CSAB103237836(APIP)
CATY105586797(APIP)
PANU101011144(APIP)
TGE112606014(APIP)
MLEU105528693(APIP)
RRO104658355(APIP)
RBB108513828(APIP)
TFN117081594(APIP)
PTEH111521862(APIP)
CANG105510811(APIP)
CJC100390542(APIP)
SBQ101028094(APIP)
CIMI108305767
ANAN105717275(APIP)
CSYR103258725(APIP)
MMUR105866201(APIP)
LCAT123642588
PCOQ105814555(APIP)
OGA100943277(APIP)
MMU56369(Apip)
MCAL110285590(Apip)
MPAH110318840(Apip)
RNO295961(Apip)
MCOC116090567(Apip)
ANU117703477(Apip)
MUN110560532(Apip)
CGE100774834(Apip)
MAUA101825367
PROB127222186(Apip)
PLEU114699007
MORG121465734
MFOT126504686
AAMP119815755
NGI103749499(Apip)
HGL101704355(Apip)
CPOC100732536(Apip)
CCAN109699233(Apip)
DORD105988071(Apip)
DSP122117842
PLOP125340011 125362666
NCAR124958087
MMMA107135751
OCU100349561
OPI101520009
TUP102481220(APIP)
GVR103589777(APIP)
CFA475943(APIP)
CLUD112663463
VVP112930573(APIP)
VLG121472251
NPO129494141(APIP)
AML100476220(APIP)
UMR103659423
UAH113265045(APIP)
UAR123799425
ELK111149819
LLV125078501
MPUF101685991(APIP)
MNP132021475(APIP)
MLK131811260(APIP)
NVS122912837
ORO101371904(APIP)
EJU114196938(APIP)
ZCA113913968
MLX118015756(APIP)
NSU110576271
LWW102739482(APIP)
FCA101095130(APIP)
PYU121043555
PCOO112865466(APIP)
PBG122483698
PVIV125176383(APIP)
LRUF124506280
PTG102971877(APIP)
PPAD109279174(APIP)
PUC125934794
AJU106976922
HHV120232563
BTA508345(APIP)
BOM102281965(APIP)
BIU109569846(APIP)
BBUB102407564
BBIS104982466(APIP)
CHX102182154(APIP)
OAS101105523(APIP)
BTAX128060396(APIP)
ODA120858390 120876873
CCAD122449585
MBEZ129554751(APIP)
SSC100525733(APIP)
CFR102522723(APIP)
CBAI105076513(APIP)
CDK105106809(APIP)
VPC102543591(APIP)
BACU103011836(APIP)
BMUS118900256
LVE103074752(APIP)
OOR101273915(APIP)
DLE111179783(APIP)
PCAD102978285(APIP)
PSIU116758225(APIP)
NASI112404574(APIP)
ECB100060978(APIP)
EPZ103564241(APIP)
EAI106837493
MYB102251007(APIP)
MYD102767646(APIP)
MMYO118665145
MLF102424536(APIP)
PKL118713643
EFUS103290881(APIP)
MNA107531980(APIP)
DRO112303340(APIP)
SHON118983168
AJM119036463
PDIC114499766
PHAS123810041
MMF118628390
PPAM129080467(APIP)
HAI109381102(APIP)
RFQ117031287(APIP)
PALE102884567(APIP)
PGIG120605808
PVP105289972(APIP)
RAY107504110(APIP)
MJV108395361
TOD119255367(APIP)
SARA101540378(APIP)
SETR126017844(APIP)
LAV100673194(APIP)
TMU101359074
ETF101654738
DNM101424190(APIP) 101447331
MDO100031578(APIP)
GAS123251231
SHR100921549(APIP)
AFZ127541134
PCW110192600(APIP)
TVP118855285
OAA100076505
GGA428860(APIP)
PCOC116229107(APIP)
MGP100543872(APIP)
CJO107314395(APIP)
TPAI128086534(APIP)
LMUT125695443
NMEL110401236(APIP)
APLA101796972
ACYG106044483
CATA118250768(APIP)
AFUL116490109(APIP)
TGU100230519(APIP)
LSR110484460(APIP)
SCAN103826730(APIP)
PMOA120511412
OTC121344839
PRUF121360937
GFR102040879(APIP)
FAB101819361(APIP)
OMA130253660(APIP)
PHI102103607(APIP)
PMAJ107205797(APIP)
CCAE111930114(APIP)
CCW104688037
CBRC103620907(APIP)
ETL114056748(APIP)
ZAB102067350(APIP)
ZLE135448473(APIP)
SVG106851561(APIP)
MMEA130576665(APIP)
HRT120753822(APIP)
FPG101910726(APIP)
FCH102056897(APIP)
CLV102097743(APIP)
EGZ104134040(APIP)
NNI104011738(APIP)
PCRI104028309(APIP)
PLET104620455(APIP)
EHS104513506(APIP)
PCAO104052652(APIP)
ACUN113481148(APIP)
TALA104356363
PADL103917525(APIP)
AFOR103894310(APIP)
ACHC115350377
HALD104323361(APIP)
HLE104843222(APIP)
AGEN126049177
GCL127017213
CCRI104157617(APIP)
CSTI104555844(APIP)
CMAC104486664(APIP)
MUI104535032(APIP)
BREG104636608(APIP)
FGA104073893(APIP)
GSTE104252303(APIP)
LDI104343074(APIP)
MNB103778825(APIP)
OHA104330084(APIP)
NNT104407528(APIP)
SHAB115606250(APIP)
DPUB104302567(APIP)
PGUU104467894(APIP)
ACAR104530994(APIP)
CPEA104388412(APIP)
AVIT104279448(APIP)
CVF104287717(APIP)
RTD128909437(APIP)
CUCA104068934(APIP)
TEO104383264(APIP)
BRHI104489705(APIP)
AAM106498171(APIP)
AROW112977234(APIP)
NPD112943560(APIP)
TGT104577691(APIP)
DNE112983103(APIP)
SCAM104152895(APIP)
ASN102371513(APIP)
AMJ102557763(APIP)
CPOO109321322(APIP)
GGN109299370(APIP)
PSS102452640(APIP)
CMY102938868
CCAY125639116
DCC119857035
CPIC101935489
TST117877012(APIP)
CABI116819163(APIP)
MRV120404837
ACS100566956(apip)
ASAO132768703(APIP)
PVT110073525(APIP)
SUND121919780
PBI103068150(APIP)
PMUR107289613(APIP)
CTIG120314114
TSR106555753(APIP)
PGUT117665462(APIP)
APRI131187412(APIP)
PTEX113440618(APIP)
NSS113410239(APIP)
VKO123026742
PMUA114596500(APIP)
PRAF128413764(APIP)
ZVI118085614(APIP)
HCG128328531(APIP)
GJA107110139(APIP)
STOW125427439
EMC129324383(APIP)
XLA108713761(apip.L) 414636(apip.S)
XTR548429(apip)
NPR108787822(APIP)
RTEM120917077
BBUF120980864
BGAR122920183 122920550
MUO115468793(APIP)
GSH117352092(APIP)
DRE447941(apip)
SRX107730263 107757578
SANH107695365(apip)
SGH107596491 107600482(apip)
CCAR109088107(apip)
CAUA113051341 113106257
CGIB127962565 128016602
PTET122349495
LROH127167612(apip)
OMC131544098(apip)
PPRM120464839
RKG130091244(apip)
MAMB125265116
CIDE127516361
MASI127432644
TROS130548930 130560986(apip)
TDW130419824(apip)
MANU129447507(apip)
IPU100528719(apip)
IFU128603040(apip)
PHYP113540787(apip)
SMEO124380185
TFD113636720
TVC132838908(apip)
TRN134304058(apip)
AMEX103033695
CMAO118817547
EEE113579713(apip)
CHAR105889170
TRU101070912(apip)
TFS130516975(apip)
TNGGSTEN00018206G001
LCO104925840(apip)
NCC104946090(apip)
TBEN117471876(apip)
CGOB115006446(apip)
PGEO117460881(apip)
GACU117549418(apip)
EMAC134863707(apip)
ELY117270740(apip)
EFO125879898
PLEP121943209
SLUC116043434
ECRA117947512(apip)
ESP116690712(apip)
PFLV114559306(apip)
GAT120807763
PPUG119195124
AFB129103944(apip)
CLUM117726876(apip)
PSWI130193104(apip)
MSAM119890313
SCHU122876263
CUD121517883
ALAT119018620
MZE101470528(apip)
ONL100697889(apip)
OAU116329477
OLA101160223(apip)
OML112161220
CSAI133458775(apip)
XMA102236862(apip)
XCO114142978(apip)
XHE116718304(apip)
PRET103462730(apip)
PFOR103153583(apip)
PLAI106951469(apip)
PMEI106921630(apip)
GAF122844868
PPRL129364408(apip)
CVG107094047(apip)
CTUL119773597
GMU124867550
NFU107381800(apip)
KMR108234744
ALIM106535806(apip)
NWH119430246
AOCE111573479 111588879(apip)
MCEP125005878
CSEM103378798(apip)
POV109637181(apip)
SSEN122772619
HHIP117759259(apip)
HSP118105975
PPLT128441251 128441267
SMAU118302598
LCF108887806
SDU111224442(apip)
SLAL111654315(apip)
XGL120793886
HCQ109526028(apip)
SSCV125966833
SBIA133498396(apip)
PEE133399113(apip)
PTAO133471973(apip)
BPEC110162602(apip)
MALB109965089(apip)
BSPL114852682(apip)
SJO128356883(apip)
SASA100195024(apip) 106587697 106587892
STRU115166786 115203646
OTW112240793
OMY110526794 118936341
OGO124033073
ONE115122807
OKI109878582 109886984
OKE118370921 118382183
SALP112079261(apip)
SNH120049902
CCLU121546405
ELS105025306(apip)
SFM108934612(apip)
PKI111841340(apip)
AANG118227710(apip)
LOC102685368(apip)
PSPA121329557
ARUT117434650(apip)
PSEX120523072
LCM102348424(APIP)
CMK103191577
RTP109937798
CPLA122557971
HOC132824143(apip)
PMRN116937740(APIP)
BFO118413307 118413308
BBEL109475468
CIN100179775
SCLV120334342
SPU589826
APLC110974911
ARUN117305485
AJC117122423
SKO100378732
DMEDmel_CG11134(CG11134)
DER6550953
DSIDsimw501_GD17142(Dsim_GD17142)
DYADyak_GE17104
DSR110175929
DPO4815319
DPE6598519
DMN108161001
DWI6649120
DGR6564975
DMODmoj_GI14333
DAZ108617923
DNV108655446
DHE111598265
CCAT101453985
BOD106622388
BDR105229146
RZE108371003 108374697
AOQ129244777
TDA119681092 119685249
MDE101891567
SCAC106080986
LCQ111680486
LSQ119602970
GFS119641149
ECOE129945470
CLON129605475
HIS119656662
AGA1271770
ACOZ120957712
AARA120906452
AMER121595895
ASTE118517124
AFUN125771943
AMOU128306950
AALI118468445
AAG5575432
ASUA134205251
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ011356 CpipJ_CPIJ011357
CPII120431415
CNS116343381 116351604
BCOO119070253
AME552014
ACER108002426
ALAB122715835
ADR102670724
AFLR100864335
BIM100743691
BBIF117210802
BVK117236782
BVAN117166629
BTER100648848
BAFF126919131
BPYO122571420
BPAS132910598
FVI122534334
CCAL108627424 108630303
OBB114880176
OLG117601175
MGEN117228456
NMEA116426953
CGIG122403203
SOC105197754
MPHA105830810
AEC105153756
ACEP105623206
PBAR105427574
VEM105558947
HST105190325
DQU106748231
CFO105255333
FEX115245826 115245841
LHU105669139
PGC109854757
OBO105284400
PCF106792161
PFUC122514566
VPS122629807
VCRB124425511
VVE124949214
NVI100169980(Apip)
CSOL105359241
TPRE106650358
LHT122509138
LBD127288053
MDL103580429
CGLO123270209
FAS105273926
DAM107045687
AGIF122858163
CINS118066896
VCAN122414972
CCIN107269811
DSM124415096
NPT124222757
NFB124187196
NLO107220873
NVG124309316
AROA105690743
TCA657217
DPA109538947
SOY115881165
AGRG126750676
ATD109608761
CSET123316644
AGB108909661
LDC111508583
DVV114338386
NVL108558203
APLN108737484
PPYR116168742 116178745
OTU111418280
BMOR101745355
BMAN114241199
MSEX115440770
DPLKGM_200973
BANY112058077
MJU123869989
NIQ126772410
VCD124543811
MCIX123658437
PMAC106717676
PPOT106105681
PXU106122073
PRAP110993203
PBX123713445
PNAP125056581
ZCE119833977
CCRC123696929
LSIN126974487
AAGE121733839
HAW110382224
HZE124633796
TNL113505814
SLIU111357648
OFU114354380
ATRA106137336
GMW113509700
PGW126371335
LGLY125229775
CFEL113370062
CCRN123300262
API100159884
DNX107166868
AGS114122225 114124756
RMD113554344
ACOO126843816
DVT126901982
BTAB109032005
DCI103524408
CLEC106662725
HHAL106686282
NLU111058021
HVI124359533
MQU128991943 128991964
PHUPhum_PHUM105980
FOC113203317
TPAL117646452
ZNE110838234
CSEC111861839
SGRE126298393
BROR134528242
IEL124154501
FCD110848258
DMK116931884
DPZ124348814
PVM113806693
PJA122260266
PCHN125040078
HAME121861046
PCLA123774034
CQD128699032
PTRU123512856
ESN126985299
MNZ135201646
EAF111705637
TCF131877853
PPOI119107888
DSV119453744
RSAN119398835 119399589
RMP119180002
VDE111247529
VJA111259043
TUT107371975
DPTE113798933
DFR124498569
CSCU111640505
PTEP107439006
ABRU129984135
UDV129225305
SDM118195808
LPOL106476599
PMEO129585990
CELCELE_ZC373.5(ZC373.5)
CBRCBG_01968
CRQGCK72_023514
NAINECAME_00036
HROHELRODRAFT_66255
LGILOTGIDRAFT_210645
PVUL126825125
PCAN112559041
BGT106080018
GAE121381017
HRF124140558
HRJ124270506
CRG105342692
CANU128189240
CVN111100699
OED125648018
MYI110458841 110458843
PMAX117335561 117345284
MCAF127704467 127705488 127705581 127705640 127706333 127706334 127721162
MMER123536086
RPHI132719675 132735409 132759741
DPOL127872433
MAEA128230346 128230354 128232211 128232372
OBI106877421
OSN115211606
LJP135467903
LLON135492555
NVE5521449
EPA110245044
ATEN116286362
ADF107346143
AMIL114958510
PDAM113668252
SPIS111329947
DGT114521568 114534355 114543315
XEN124439446 124458038
HMG100202452
RES135687691
TADTRIADDRAFT_64275
AQU105311926
ATHAT5G53850
ALY9302073
CRB17876727
CSAT104725902 104728891 104761408
EUSEUTSA_v10013244mg
BRP103844853 103852010
BNA106371273 106380953 106390719 106418418
BOE106318024 106322337
RSZ108818799 108819495
THJ104799927
CPAP110811951 110812252
CIT102631398
CICCICLE_v10007808mg
PVY116113309 116124913
MINC123195273 123202277
TCC18594005 18608727
GRA105778963 105783073 105783916
GHI107895267 107917240 107920116 107951147 107952099
GAB108461442 108462648 108472026 108483756
HSYR120114156 120122597 120127927 120129168 120159078
DZI111275846 111301689
EGR104448463 104450122
GMX100794485 100796209 100817732
GSJ114376590 114380047 114416856
PVUPHAVU_005G072900g
VRA106755004
VAR108334227
VUN114185528
VUM124832956
CCAJ109805886 109812913
APRC113853943 113865012
MTR25487335
TPRA123895152
CAM101495055
PSAT127086320
VVO131627990 131653469
LJALj0g3v0347379.2(Lj0g3v0347379.2) Lj3g3v0429670.1(Lj3g3v0429670.1)
ADU107462602
AIP107613086
AHF112707419 112770646
LANG109334518 109357367
PCIN129313526 129315969 129316792
QSAO6P43_000976 O6P43_000977 O6P43_029113
FVE101301667
RCN112166229
PPER18778522
PMUM103326196
PAVI110773320
PDUL117624476
MDM103422882 103448693
MSYL126590158 126615686
PXB103947667
ZJU107417426 107422451
MNT21393629 21394583
CSAV115706293
CSV101205098 101221712
CMO103493479 103496078
BHJ120086357 120086848
MCHA111010423 111012780
CMAX111480956 111482722
CMOS111430820 111446438
CPEP111789157 111809725
RCU8265316
MEAN126669403
JCU105637681
HBR110642497 110668312 110672188
MESC110601905 110611776 110630407
POP18095573
PEU105139157
PALZ118038186
JRE108992851 109013151
CILL122281741 122290091
CAVE132176156
QSU112035008
QLO115956855 115957296
TWL119983749 119986222
VVI100247253 100257258
VRI117908754 117910663 117927369
SLY101257584 101266369
SPEN107002717 107026476
SOT102592458 102598247
SSTN125866000 125875485
SDUL129877549 129892532
CANN107845758 107878650
LBB132617135 132628832
NTA107782969 107795281 107797741 107817457
NSY104212416 104233694
NTO104103796 104113164
NAU109229163 109230742
INI109178424
ITR116022955 116029811
SIND105165393 105176985
OEU111380407 111395622
EGT105967721
SSPL121767549 121771799 121802280 121806324
SMIL131013345 131024342 131024383
SHIS125196500
APAN127247220 127249797
HAN110879640 110894473
ECAD122593512 122599664
LSV111898422 111916909
CCAV112500937 112507234
DCR108217924 108227440
CSIN114299341 114299702 114303792 114316542
RVL131323355 131329853
AEW130755624 130761034 130773855 130788939 130789156
BVG104891508 104908622
SOE110783623
CQI110690305 110737663
ATRI130817593
MOF131149508 131158079
NNU104588511 104603392
MING122089261 122094345
TSS122639939 122652271
PSOM113287615 113353628
OSA4350524
DOSAOs11t0484000-01(Os11g0484000)
OBR102715061
OGL127754987
BDI100828599
ATS109757853
TDC119300312 119307915
TAES123102660 123110845 123119853
TUA125508603
LPER127344746
LRD124666797
SBI8155324
ZMA100282341
SITA101776717
SVS117833393
PVIR120644346 120685478 120686114
PHAI112902136 112902675
PDA103696410
EGU105034201
MUS103988630 103989253
ZOF122002619 122006862 122041634 122046160
DCT110105767 110114350
PEQ110018736 110038935
AOF109823960 109830777
MSIN131240910 131245506
NCOL116245908 116261239
ATR18448898
SMOSELMODRAFT_187281 SELMODRAFT_266773 SELMODRAFT_416499
PPP112280586 112281707
CRECHLRE_01g016528v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_42159
MNGMNEG_7901
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_27259
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_56232
APROF751_1034
CMECYME_CMM212C
GSLGasu_26740
SCEYJR024C(MDE1)
SEUBDI49_3036
SPAOSPAR_J02120
AGOAGOS_ACL126W
ERCEcym_7383
KLAKLLA0_E16435g
KMXKLMA_60082(MDE1)
LTHKLTH0B01386g
VPOKpol_1050p40
ZROZYRO0G11440g
CGRCAGL0M07876g
NCSNCAS_0D01680(NCAS0D01680)
NDINDAI_0C03090(NDAI0C03090)
TPFTPHA_0A04880(TPHA0A04880)
TBLTBLA_0B07580(TBLA0B07580)
TGBHG536_0E05100
TDLTDEL_0E05000(TDEL0E05000)
KAFKAFR_0E02000(KAFR0E02000)
KNGKNAG_0M01270(KNAG0M01270)
ZMKHG535_0B00630
PPAPAS_chr4_0280
DHADEHA2G06864g
PICPICST_89976(MTN2)
PGUPGUG_02860
SPAASPAPADRAFT_61327
LELPVL30_004946(MDE1)
CALCAALFM_C502820CA(CaO19.4306)
CTPCTRG_05546
COTCORT_0F00700
CDUCD36_52610
CTENCANTEDRAFT_114987
YLIYALI0C20427g
CLUCLUG_00764
CLUSA9F13_10g00220
CAURCJI96_0000135
SLBAWJ20_4526(MDE1)
PKZC5L36_0B03710
BNNFOA43_002213(MDE1)
BBRXBRETT_004982(MDE1)
OPAHPODL_00704
NCRNCU09264
NTENEUTE1DRAFT74605(NEUTE1DRAFT_74605)
SMPSMAC_04853
PANPODANSg10039
PBELQC761_107680(MDE1)
PPSDQC762_107680(MDE1)
PPSPQC763_107680(MDE1)
PPSAQC764_107680(MDE1)
TTTTHITE_2121828
MTMMYCTH_2295009
CTHRCTHT_0053580
MGRMGG_01608
PPEIPpBr36_01127
PGRIPgNI_03886
TMNUCRPA7_7722
SSCKSPSK_03511
FGRFGSG_00493
FPUFPSE_01360
FPOAFPOAC1_000514(MDE1)
FVNFVRRES_00663
FVRFVEG_00951
FOXFOXG_00563
NHENECHADRAFT_74905
FFCNCS54_00101600
FKRNCS57_00099700
FMUJ7337_001044(MDE1)
TRETRIREDRAFT_119603
TRRM419DRAFT_135281
MAWMAC_03796
MAJMAA_04215
PCHMVFPPC_12771
CMTCCM_06287
AMUSLMH87_005158
PLJVFPFJ_05062
PTKZJDV02_001433(MDE1)
VDAVDAG_04126
CFJCFIO01_13240
CHIGCH63R_00733
SAPOSAPIO_CDS3179
ELAUCREL1_1669
PFYPFICI_00874
SSLSS1G_04684
BFUBCIN_01g08310(Bcmde1)
MBEMBM_02413
PSCOLY89DRAFT_575214
GLZGLAREA_12975
ANIANIA_03593
AFMAFUA_4G12840
ACTACLA_051810
NFINFIA_103490
AORAO090009000312
ANGAn01g08410
AFVAFLA_011045
ALUCAKAW2_20892A(MDE1)
ACHEACHE_10329A(MDE1)
APUUAPUU_60279A(MDE1)
PCSN7525_005925
PDPPDIP_44690
POUPOX_a01338
TMFEYB26_005198
TRGTRUGW13939_02681
CIMCIMG_00610
CPWCPC735_056440
UREUREG_00618
PBLPAAG_07038
PBNPADG_01566
ABEARB_00148
TVETRV_01644
AJEHCAG_06061
BGHBDBG_02251
PNOSNOG_04528
PTEPTT_10262
BZECOCCADRAFT_85590
BSCCOCSADRAFT_38056
BORCOCMIDRAFT_6345
AALTCC77DRAFT_838071
ARABEKO05_0002311
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_71621
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_142582
FFUCLAFUR5_08008
CBETCB0940_04297
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_527141
NPAUCRNP2_4208
TMLGSTUM_00008825001
SPOSPAC20H4.05c
SOMSOMG_02699(mde1)
CNECNH02290
CNBCNBL2300
CNGCNAG_05584
CGICGB_L2720C
CDEUCNBG_4288
TMSTREMEDRAFT_31481
TASAA1Q1_04973
CCACCcaHIS019_0212480(MDE1)
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_79739
HIRHETIRDRAFT_434289 HETIRDRAFT_444980
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_119612
ADLAURDEDRAFT_112107
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_171470
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_66344
RSXRhiXN_09178
LBCLACBIDRAFT_312101
CCICC1G_03337
ABPAGABI1DRAFT114084(AGABI1DRAFT_114084)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT193924(AGABI2DRAFT_193924)
PCUBJR316_0007324
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_142214
SLASERLADRAFT_474929
WSEWALSEDRAFT_60350
WICJ056_004810
PGRPGTG_13779
PTRCPtA15_2A331
PSTRPst134EA_005036 Pst134EA_032374
MLRMELLADRAFT_40718
MBRMONBRDRAFT_29994
SREPTSG_10990
DDIDDB_G0284915
DPPDICPUDRAFT_33571
DFADFA_06604
ACANACA1_182920
SMINv1.2.009351.t1(symbB.v1.2.009351.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_31147
FCYFRACYDRAFT_177880
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_270286
PIFPITG_16113
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_313033
LMALMJF_28_1840
LIFLINJ_28_1960
LDOLDBPK_281960
LMILMXM_28_1840
LBZLBRM_28_2010
LPANLPMP_281950
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_70372
ENCECL_03086
ENLA3UG_06115
ECLGEC036_11750
ECLEECNIH2_06795
ECLNECNIH4_16510
ECLIECNIH5_05925
ECLXLI66_05770
ECLYLI62_06670
ECLZLI64_06270
ECLOENC_21170
EHMAB284_19095
EXFBFV63_05900
ECLAECNIH3_05940
ECLCECR091_05920
EAUDI57_12755
EKBBFV64_05825
ENOECENHK_06195
EECEcWSU1_01189(mtnB)
ELGBH714_02060
ECANCWI88_16350
ERNBFV67_05605
ECLSLI67_006870
ECHGFY206_07220
ESHC1N69_05960
EPTHWQ17_06685
ENTEnt638_1143
EASEntas_1114
ENRH650_21880
ENXNI40_005620
ENFAKI40_2095
LNICWR52_06320
EBGFAI37_00620
ENDA4308_09910
ENZG0034_05940
ENSHWQ15_14405
ENKLOC22_16645
EHUD5067_0016790
EMORL6Y89_05810
ENBELK40_06500
EQUOM418_05725
EPUQVH39_05910
EDYF0320_05460
ESAESA_02724
CSKES15_2794(mtnB)
CSZCSSP291_12845
CSJCSK29544_04011
CCONAFK62_05650
CDMAFK67_05855
CSIP262_04076
CMJAFK66_014055
CUIAFK65_05630
CMWAFK63_13030
CTUCTU_12380(mtnB)
KPNKPN_00634
KPUKP1_1585(mtnB)
KPMKPHS_14720
KPPA79E_3606
KPHKPNIH24_21450
KPZKPNIH27_06825
KPVKPNIH29_07520
KPWKPNIH30_07550
KPYKPNIH31_07425
KPGKPNIH32_07655
KPCKPNIH10_07340
KPQKPR0928_07250
KPTVK055_1899(mtnB)
KPOKPN2242_06040
KPRKPR_3943(mtnB)
KPJN559_3691
KPID364_03330
KPAKPNJ1_03946
KPSKPNJ2_03936
KPXPMK1_02967(mtnB)
KPBFH42_24210
KPNEKU54_019105
KPNULI86_18930
KPNKBN49_1692(mtnB)
KVAKvar_3733
KPEKPK_3941(mtnB)
KPKA593_17640
KVDKR75_15100
KVQSP68_21720
KOXKOX_14065
KOEA225_1631
KOYJ415_23475
KOMHR38_12800
KMIVW41_07590
KOKKONIH1_08005
KOCAB185_28115
KQUAVR78_11840
EAEEAE_13725
EARCCG31226
KQVB8P98_20520
KLLBJF97_08385
KLWDA718_20270
KARLGL98_18130
KGRJJJ10_20165
KPASLUW96_14765
KLCK7H21_20190
KLMBWI76_07865
REEelectrica_03693(mtnB)
RORRORB6_11905
RONTE10_08985
RPLNB1209_19610
RAODSD31_18440
RTGNCTC13098_05404(mtnB)
CKOCKO_03971
CNTJT31_04800
CEMLH23_13200
CENLH86_12495
CLAPNCTC11466_02914(mtnB)
PGELG71_21880
ESCEntcl_3187
KLEAO703_06335
KSAC813_08600
KORAWR26_18020
KRDA3780_06235
KCOBWI95_11955
KOTEH164_16135
KPSEIP581_06275
KOBHF650_06890
KOOO9K67_17645
KOUC0557_06660
LAXAPT61_16530
LEIC2U54_10930
LEHC3F35_05540
LEEDVA44_17655
LERGNG29_06140
LEAGNG26_05830
LPNUKQ929_15060
LEYDVA43_11755
LAZA8A57_06020
LEFLJPFL01_1185
LEWDAI21_20785
SYMK6K13_16615
SGOEA8O29_016510
KINAB182_18030
PDZHHA33_20595
METYMRY16398_41190(mtnB)
IZHFEM41_13005
SCOLKFZ77_05265
PVJLMA04_06525
SUPEP0H77_19305
EBCC2U52_29110
EBUCUC76_08225
YPPYPDSF_2882
YPGYpAngola_A3331(mtnB)
YPSYPTB0874
YPOBZ17_1672(mtnB)
YPIYpsIP31758_3182
YPYYPK_3321
YPBYPTS_0915
YPQDJ40_1484(mtnB)
YPUBZ21_119(mtnB)
YPRBZ20_1173(mtnB)
YPCBZ23_396(mtnB)
YPFBZ19_232(mtnB)
YENYE3233
YEPYE105_C1030
YEYY11_21611
YELLC20_01262
YEWCH47_2601(mtnB)
YETCH48_2605(mtnB)
YEFFORC2_3188
YEEYE5303_36901(mntB)
YSIBF17_12765
YALAT01_1544(mtnB)
YFRAW19_2212(mtnB)
YINCH53_2775(mtnB)
YKRCH54_3574(mtnB)
YROCH64_3495(mtnB)
YAKACZ76_13590
YMADA391_17345
YHID5F51_14315
YCAF0T03_16760
YMOHRD69_10220
YASN0H69_20210
YKIHRD70_21785
YEGPL78_06700
SMARSM39_0247(mtnB)
SMACSMDB11_0199(mtnB)
SMWSMWW4_v1c08680
SPESpro_0942
SRRSerAS9_0866
SRLSOD_c07970(mtnB)
SRYM621_04390
SPLYQ5A_004240(mtnB)
SRSSerAS12_0866
SRASerAS13_0866
SMAFD781_0892
SLQM495_04000
SERFL085_24090
SERSSERRSCBI_04095
SFWWN53_13515
SFGAV650_09070
SRZAXX16_4209
SERMCLM71_04330
SQUE4343_11790
SFJSAMEA4384070_0973(mtnB_1)
SOFNCTC11214_00558(mtnB_1)
SSURATE40_001035
SURIJ0X03_19470
SRHZFO014_05455
SENPKHA73_04210
SNEMNLX84_04185
SNEVOI978_02250
SGRISGBXF1_00865(mtnB)
SFOZ042_18320
RAHRahaq_0945
RACEJHW33_21440
RAQRahaq2_1013
RAAQ7S_04475
RVCJ9880_12390
RBONQNM34_04855
RIUI2123_06760
GQUAWC35_02415 AWC35_07675
RBADH2866_03245
RCBO1V66_00190
ECAECA3487
PATREV46_17265
PATOGZ59_35010
PCTPC1_3303
PCCPCC21_033060
PCVBCS7_16650
PWAPecwa_3457
PPARA8F97_01340
PECW5S_3593
PWSA7983_13300
PPOABJK05_11485
PBRAB5S52_05185
PPUJE2566_16615
PARII2D83_05315
PAQUDMB82_0004885
PVZOA04_35670(mtnB)
PPAVLOZ86_16125
PQUIG609_004300
PPOOLW347_16715
PACBM9782_18910
DDDDda3937_00921
DZEDd1591_0885
DDCDd586_3258
DZCW909_15590
DSOA4U42_04190
CEDLH89_17455
DFNCVE23_17370
DDQDDI_3217
DAQDAQ1742_03469(mtnB)
DICDpoa569_003005
DLCO1Q98_15955
DDADd703_0918
BGJAWC36_00995
BRBEH207_04235
BNGEH206_04665
BIZHC231_04930
LBQCKQ53_01480
LPOPI6N93_03370
SGLSG0272
SODSant_3603
SLIGGTU79_03730
EAMEAMY_0873
EAYEAM_0885
ETAETA_26090
EPYEpC_27310
EPREPYR_02968
EBIEbC_08690
ERJEJP617_20030
EPECI789_14105
ERWIGN242_16785
ERPLJN55_04495
ETORIN69_04955
EGEEM595_0864(mtnB)
PAMPANA_0871
PLFPANA5342_3436(apiP)
PAJPAJ_0206
PAQPAGR_g3329
PVAPvag_0264(apip)
PAGGAL522_08275
PAOPat9b_0809
KLNLH22_18155
PANPPSNIH2_13700
PAGCBEE12_11015
PSTWDSJ_19570
PALHB1H58_02710
PANSFCN45_04150
PEYEE896_15270
PJIKTJ90_15130
PANOOJ965_17005
KPIEN5580_14490
PALFK6R05_14855
PPHOCTZ24_04195
PGZC2E15_05100
PCDC2E16_04990
MHANK6958_04755
TCIA7K98_19265
TPTYNCTC11468_03585(mtnB)
GKNPVT67_10560
XFAXF_2209
XFTPD_1258(fucA2)
XFMXfasm12_1410
XFNXfasM23_1343
XFFXFLM_00350
XFLP303_05965
XFSD934_05810
XFHXFHB_08505
XTWAB672_07205
XCCXCC1820
XCBXC_2369
XCAxcc-b100_2107
XCPXCR_2071
XCVXCV1886
XAXXACM_1866
XACXAC1840
XCIXCAW_02561(araD)
XCTJ151_01996
XCJJ158_01984
XCUJ159_01984
XCNJ169_01993
XCWJ162_01984
XCRJ163_01984
XCMJ164_01984
XCFJ172_01987
XFUXFF4834R_chr19850
XAOXAC29_09260
XOMXOO2008(XOO2008)
XOOXOO2139(AraD)
XOPPXO_00848 PXO_06079
XOYAZ54_11630
XORXOC_2228
XOZBE73_10565
XALXALC_1322
XSASB85_01295
XTNFD63_07845
XFRBER92_09270
XVEBJD12_00630
XPEBJD13_07150
XHRXJ27_02720
XGABI317_13555
XPHXppCFBP6546_20000(XppCFBP6546P_20000)
XVAC7V42_12770
XANAC801_09780
XARXB05_04325
XHYFZ025_00240
XCZEBN15_07865
XTHG4Q83_07740
XEUXSP_001942
XHDLMG31886_24640(mtnB)
XPRMUG10_22745
XAGHEP73_02427
XDYNYR95_10680
XASHEP74_02261
XHAPG878_11545
XRYQN244_11285
SMLSmlt2189
SMTSmal_1782
BUJBurJV3_1841
SMZSMD_1972(mtnB)
SACZAOT14_20640
STEKAXG53_09215
SRHBAY15_1770
SLMBIZ42_18170
STENCCR98_09580
STEMCLM74_10015
STESMG068_09535
SINCDAIF1_19540(mtnB)
SPAQSTNY_R18900
STEQICJ04_10340
SGENRKE57_09480
SOUPDM29_16095
SARCPDM28_08355
PSUPsesu_1809
PSUWWQ53_14320
PSDDSC_09795
PMEXH4W19_02580
PJPLAG73_09425
PDDMNQ95_12905
PWIMWN52_08900
LABLA76x_3212(mtnB)
LAQGLA29479_3662(mtnB)
LCPLC55x_3257(mtnB)
LGULG3211_1961(mtnB)
LEZGLE_1912(mtnB)
LEMLEN_3078
LMBC9I47_1901
LYTDWG18_07965
LUEDCD74_05240
LYJFKV23_10040
LSOLGOY17_12030
LSXH8B22_13580
LAREHIV01_002625
LHXLYSHEL_00980(mtnB)
LCASLYSCAS_00980(mtnB)
LCICINQ41_05480
LAVIINQ42_05280
LLZLYB30171_01073(mtnB)
LAUXLA521A_23300
LYARDV84_22520
LUMCNR27_08585
LUSE5843_07180
LUGFPZ22_12005
LFXLU699_16400
LUJBGP89_10985
THESFHQ07_02385
THEHG7079_09100
TCNH9L16_14510
TBVH9L17_14765
XBCELE36_07405
FAUFraau_1747
FSGLQ771_06095
FEDLQ772_07305
RHDR2APBS1_1377
RGLCS053_11430
RTHLRK53_08510
DJICH75_11360
DJAHY57_14975
DTXATSB10_07770
DYEEO087_05115
DCSISN74_10945
DTLH8F01_01125
DTADYST_01050
DKOI596_1906
LRZBJI69_18845
LPYFIV34_10460
LANHKR767_17955
LFLIM816_09700
LAEGL2Y94_12065
LAEOL2Y97_11445
LAESL2Y96_11130
XBAC7S18_13660
RBDALSL_1886
TAMNN4264_20480
PAEPA1683
PAEVN297_1729(mtnB)
PAEIN296_1729(mtnB)
PAUPA14_42740
PAPPSPA7_3589(mtnB)
PAGPLES_36441
PAFPAM18_3364
PNCNCGM2_2581
PAEBNCGM1900_4884
PDKPADK2_17290
PSGG655_16770
PRPM062_08950
PAEPPA1S_17595
PAERPA1R_gp5263
PAEMU769_17315
PAELT223_18650
PAESSCV20265_3728
PAEUBN889_01804
PAEGAI22_16390
PAECM802_1726(mtnB)
PAEOM801_1728(mtnB)
SECHB18_20230
PREPCA10_37340(mtnB)
PFUWKF707C_19590
PALCA0T30_12775
PCQPcP3B5_39760(mtnB)
PMUIG4G71_13285 G4G71_22900
PNTG5B91_11555 G5B91_19300
PPAAB7D75_16455
PORAPT59_14085
PSTPSPTO_2045
PSBPsyr_1855
PSYRN018_08650
PSPPSPPH_1814
PSAVPSA3335_19700
PAMGBKM19_011585
PCIPCH70_17060
PAVLBKM03_19325
PVDCFBP1590__1920(mtnB)
PCABJGS08_17565
PCOFPOR16_08415
PTREI9H09_09050
PSYIMME58_09460
PASTN015_17655
PLIJKQP88_08140
PFOPfl01_1724
PMANOU5_5343
PCGAXG94_07715
PMEDE3Z27_20280
PKRAYO71_11540
PLULFOB45_16970
PBCCD58_22000
PPUUPputUW4_03699(mtnB)
PDRH681_10320
PKCPKB_1888(mtnB)
PCHEY04_22060
PCPJM49_09130
PCHPC4K32_4528
PLQAA042_18665
PPSLBJP27_05055
PSETTHL1_3692
PKEDLD99_09455
POJPtoMrB4_32410(mtnB)
PGGFX982_03162
PGYAWU82_01575
PLALFXN65_18290
PVKEPZ47_21130
PMAOPMYSY11_2668(mtnB)
PATAJWU58_18780
PZEHU754_010195
PMOEHV782_009700
PCAMHNE05_08350
PTZHU718_009885
PHVHU739_008975
PAZEKSS91_20060
PALVKSS97_08455
PTWTUM18999_23270(mtnB)
PIEHU724_009340
PGFJ0G10_09990
PCAVD3880_13305
PIZLAB08_R44000
PSIINF676_09280
PCASLOY40_07685
PFITKJY40_09970
PNBNK667_18275
PSOAPSm6_59660(mtnB)
PHOMKJF94_15735
PCUCPSH97_08940
PTRLOU419_11545
PPAOK3169_20660
PRHZCRX69_06750
PSKUKUIN1_18440(mtnB)
PSHSJJN09_28815
PHEFPSH57_07470
PSCA458_12935
PSTTCH92_08460
PCHLLLJ08_08495
PBMCL52_07960
PKGLW136_13665
AVNAvin_23780
AVLAvCA_23780
AVDAvCA6_23780
ACXAchr_22770
PBBAKN87_04920
PDENF1C79_03645 F1C79_11295
MAQMaqu_0907
MHCMARHY2381
MADHP15_1260
MSRAU15_16100
MSXAU14_17230
MARIACP86_17310
MLQASQ50_03550
MSQBKP64_08160
MARAD0851_19740
MARJMARI_06920(mtnB)
MALLPBN92_12100
MSHEMAALD49_24170(mtnB)
MANPEHN06_07955
MSANLPB19_13865
KAKKalk_01725
PSPIPS2015_1801
PHAPSHAa2922
PTNPTRA_a3482(mtnB)
PSMPSM_A3022
PSEOOM33_15850
PIAPI2015_2935
PPHEPP2015_166
PBWD172_016880
PRRAT705_11395
PLZS4054249_00555
PPISB1L02_17555
PEAPESP_a3746(mtnB)
PSPOPSPO_b0243(mtnB)
PARTPARC_a0119(mtnB)
PTUPTUN_a0119(mtnB)
PNGPNIG_a3707(mtnB)
PTDPTET_a3412(mtnB)
PSENPNC201_16975(mtnB)
PDJD0907_15850
PAGAPAGA_a3801(mtnB)
PCARPC2016_0102
PXIJ5O05_08990
PVBJ5X90_04735
PSAZPA25_31380(mtnB)
PDVFFU37_16025
PFLICTT31_17265
PSHOKQ246_13510
PMAZR5H13_18105
PSMMPspMM1_31170(mtnB)
HMIsoil367_10840
ALKMNKI27_06150
ASEMNNL22_03105
SPOIIMCC21906_01463
SNANI6N98_05805
STAWNCG89_14495
ZALAZF00_04805
MCAMCA0799
METUGNH96_04575
MMEOOOT43_06810
MEEFJWZ97_19030
MMTMetme_4606
MDNJT25_009835
MDHAYM39_20605
MKOMKLM6_4146
METLU737_00855
MPADKEF85_16515
MELLIVG45_15750
MRPNM686_000570
MMOTQZJ86_20930
MAHMEALZ_2471(mtnB)
MBUREQU24_06645
MPSYCEK71_20305
MMAIsS8_2501
MSZEMSZNOR_2615(mtnB)
MMOBF6R98_13335
MOZMoryE10_28010(mtnB)
MISZMishRS11D_26600(mtnB)
MESLKKZ03_04855
MEIYMIN45_P1650
MCAUMIT9_P2033
PSALPSLF89_562
THISHZT40_17745
TUNJ9260_01455
TLOJ9253_14905
TSBHMY34_10425
TANIJ8380_07645
TWNL2Y54_04810
TLCRCF98_10215
TSJL3K52_02010
TDUQJT80_02110
NHLNhal_0741
NWANwat_0694
NWRE3U44_00595
TEETel_14245
NTTTAO_1471
THIMKFB96_05015
TBOGLT988_03930
HHCM911_13165
EBSECTOBSL9_0608
TGRTgr7_2623
TKMTK90_1788
TNITVNIR_2376(mtnB_[H])
TTITHITH_04395
TVRTVD_04615
APRSBI364_14005
AAEOBJI67_12695
WMAWM2015_106
EPSL0Y14_00160
HCHHCH_01844
HAHEENC22_21555
HAHHO5O45_17195
HCSFF32_03400
HAKKO116_00786
HAMHALO0806
HHHCLM76_08205(mtnB)
HAFC8233_13755
HMDCTT34_15910(mtnB)
HAXIHAALTHF_16710n
HPROLMS44_19390(mtnB)
HQDK1Y77_15790(mtnB)
HBPHPTD01_1665
HASOB2G49_14720
HAMSNF683_03820(mtnB)
HALKCUU95_08740(mtnB)
HVNEI420_17390(mtnB)
HPIZGYM47_15260(mtnB)
HNPSR894_17820(mtnB)
HTTHZS52_08875(mtnB)
HAAA5892_03845
CMAIBFX80_02455
CAMHLCW13_14765
COBECLAM6_30020(mtnB)
COBBH2O77_15160
PAURFGL86_08005
ABOABO_1445
ALNAS19_14930
ALCAASALC70_00040(mtnB)
ALCIHML84_02850
ADIB5T_02227
AXEP40_10735
APACS7S_09660
TOLTOL_3008
TORR615_02585
TWANHUF19_03215
MARSA8C75_15195
MGEOCFI10_16515
MSECLN244_14385
MRZKDW95_01925
BSANCHH28_19470
NCUF0U83_10405
NJPNEJAP_2434(mtnB)
VCWGJQ55_01885
BACZKFF03_02445
OMEOLMES_3661
SOKD0B54_21110
SINIGT972_09945
FCEJN531_008855
SLIMSCL_2728
SVASVA_3842
ACIIC4901_00440(mtnB)
ATYA9R16_000380(mtnB)
PAQAK9V56_022960(mtnB)
PLAPlav_1852
KAIK32_05370(mtnB_1) K32_34660(mtnB_2)
BBTBBta_2510
CAULKCG34_00240
SPHITS85_07970
SSANNX02_24550
SPANAWL63_09335
SPHCCVN68_01525
SPAPH3Z74_03025
SCABLZK98_09590(mtnB)
SCHSphch_3955
SYBTZ53_07335
SPHTK426_21259
SPYGYGS_C2P0925
SUFLFIL70_21205(mtnB)
SBARH5V43_17645
SPZRG5C33_08875(mtnB)
SMICSmB9_03720(mtnB)
GOXGOX1242
GOHB932_0889
GOYGLS_c13290(mtnB)
GALA0U94_13765
GTIFXF46_06555
GSPIGS75_06825
GFAMKW11_06505
GBEGbCGDNIH1_2265
GBHGbCGDNIH2_2265
GBCGbCGDNIH3_2265
GBSGbCGDNIH4_2265
ACRAcry_0017
AMVACMV_00170(mtnB)
GDIGDI0585(mtnB)
GDJGdia_1415
GXYGLX_12680
GXLH845_2506
KNAB0W47_06760
KSCCD178_01595(mtnB)
KREGWK63_12240
KOILV478_03385
APTAPA01_07340
APWAPA42C_07340
APFAPA03_07340
APUAPA07_07340
APGAPA12_07340
APQAPA22_07340
APXAPA26_07340
APZAPA32_07340
APKAPA386B_2239(mtnB)
ASZASN_418(mtnB)
ASVWG31_04175
AACEA0U92_00770
APERA0U91_04420
APOMCPF11_03795
ATOCIW82_10475
AASCA4S02_01715
ACETDS739_03880
AOTAcetOri_orf01576
AOYEOV40_003435
ACEKFLP30_01450
ABGAsbog_02514
KBAA0U89_11710
RGIRGI145_11595
ROSCTJ15_05720
RMUCFOB66_13460
RMTIAI58_00025
RFLRmf_06950(mtnB)
RCVPFY06_13745
NCHA0U93_07960
NTND5366_03225
SSAME3D00_03635
LCKHN018_17325
KHAIFJ82_04450
SRFLHU95_19860
ACIMGT370_04745
NGUQN315_14640
TMOTMO_a0147(mtnB)
AFRAFE_0436
AFELferr_0598
ACUAtc_2428
ACZAcaty_c2267
AFIAcife_0639
AFJAFERRID_16720
ATXGCD22_00528(mtnB)
AFPK1Y48_02530(mtnB)
CCXCOCOR_07004(mtnB)
PPAKJY651_49395
SURSTAUR_5894
AGEAA314_01127
MBDMEBOL_003780
CFUSCYFUS_000591
SCLsce1549
SCUSCE1572_09815 SCE1572_50315
PAUUE8A73_032880
MRMA7982_06345
SAMYDB32_005117
HOHHoch_4248
BSEDDN745_11595(mtnB)
PCAYFRD00_04695(mtnB)
BBAEFRD01_07250(mtnB)
BSTOC0V70_15950(mtnB)
PSTISOO65_17975(mtnB)
SBFJCM31447_06920
PIJQEJ31_10820
SAQIAXG55_03430
BSUBSU13610(mtnB)
BSRI33_1532(mtnB)
BSLA7A1_1505
BSHBSU6051_13610(mtnB)
BSYI653_06985
BSUTBSUB_01481(mtnB)
BSULBSUA_01481(mtnB)
BSUSQ433_07780(mtnB)
BSOBSNT_07852(mtnB)
BSNBSn5_18850
BSQB657_13610(mtnB)
BSSBSUW23_06990(mtnB)
BSTGYO_1688(mtnB)
BITBIS30_17605(mtnB)
BLIBL03541(mtnB)
BLDBLi01516(mtnB_mtnX)
BLHBaLi_c15960(mtnB)
BAYRBAM_013390
BAQBACAU_1316(mtnB)
BYABANAU_1275(mtnB)
BAMPB938_06965
BQYMUS_1442(mtnB)
BAMLBAM5036_1275(mtnB)
BAMARBAU_1317(mtnB)
BAMNBASU_1296(mtnB)
BAMBBAPNAU_2424(mtnB)
BAMTAJ82_07690(mtnB)
BAMYV529_12910(mtnB)
BMPNG74_01395(mtnB)
BAOBAMF_1442(mtnB)
BAZBAMTA208_10330(mtnB)
BQLLL3_01463(mtnB)
BXHBAXH7_02112(mtnB)
BAMIKSO_012670
BAMCU471_13620
BAMFU722_07155(mtnB)
BSIACWD84_14555(mtnB)
BAEBATR1942_04560
BVMB9C48_06850
BSONS101395_03398(mtnB)
BHTDIC78_02635
BMOJHC660_14300(mtnB)
BTEQG4P54_07140
BIQAN935_07095(mtnB)
BSTRQI003_07350(mtnB)
BANBA_4257
BARGBAA_4257
BATBAS3948
BAHBAMEG_3248 BAMEG_4298
BAIBAA_4280
BAXH9401_1262 H9401_4057
BANTA16_42580
BANRA16R_43120
BANSBAPAT_1267 BAPAT_4082
BANHHYU01_20800(mtnB)
BANVDJ46_173(mtnB) DJ46_2949(mtnB)
BCEBC4038
BCABCE_1445 BCE_4105
BCZBCE33L1223 BCE33L3795
BCRBCAH187_A1486 BCAH187_A4169
BCBBCB4264_A1383 BCB4264_A4147
BCUBCAH820_1420 BCAH820_4059
BCGBCG9842_B1091 BCG9842_B3961
BCQBCQ_1403 BCQ_3828
BCXBCA_1384 BCA_4151
BALBACI_c13670 BACI_c40070
BNCBCN_1305 BCN_3950
BCFbcf_06740 bcf_20085
BCERBCK_01730 BCK_15010(mtnB)
BCEFBcrFT9_01129
BCYBcer98_1055 Bcer98_2737
BTKBT9727_1221 BT9727_3780
BTLBALH_1194 BALH_3655
BTBBMB171_C1175 BMB171_C3702(mtnB)
BTTHD73_1561 HD73_4337
BTHRYBT1520_07755 YBT1520_21500(mtnB)
BTHIBTK_07950 BTK_21350(mtnB)
BTCCT43_CH1262 CT43_CH4044(mtnB)
BTFYBT020_07305 YBT020_19880(mtnB)
BTMMC28_0561 MC28_3330(mtnB)
BTGBTB_c13750(mtnB1) BTB_c41730(mtnB2)
BTIBTG_14085 BTG_29230(mtnB)
BTNBTF1_04360 BTF1_18505(mtnB)
BTHTH175_ch1276 H175_ch4110
BTHUYBT1518_07670 YBT1518_22370(mtnB)
BTWBF38_2551(mtnB) BF38_5211(mtnB)
BTHYAQ980_09660(mtnB) AQ980_23160
BWEBcerKBAB4_1246 BcerKBAB4_3867
BWWbwei_0913(mtnB) bwei_3677
BMYOBG05_1984(mtnB) BG05_4567(mtnB)
BTYBtoyo_1283 Btoyo_3970
BMYCDJ92_1133(mtnB) DJ92_3972(mtnB)
BBYCY96_05825 CY96_19280(mtnB)
BWDCT694_07145 CT694_21730(mtnB)
BTROFJR70_13935 FJR70_28925
BMOBMLA2C4_07060 MLA2C4_21120
BNTGSN03_06745 GSN03_19135
BPACLMD38_06895 LMD38_19700
BPANNLJ82_06930 NLJ82_19625
BALUQRY64_09080 QRY64_23105
BPUBPUM_1254(mtnB)
BPUMBW16_07075(mtnB)
BPUSUP12_06580(mtnB)
BIFN288_08405(mtnB)
BMETBMMGA3_05055(mtnB)
BSMBSM4216_3458
BGYBGLY_1454(mtnB_mtnX)
BWHA9C19_12790
BXIBK049_01785
BALTCFN77_06945
BAERBAE_14160(mtnB)
BSAFBSL056_06550
BBADK7T73_02625
BCABEFK13_07600
BRYM0696_07445
BJSMY9_1490
GSTHW35_15695(mtnB)
BACWQR42_06435(mtnB)
BACPSB24_03020(mtnB)
BACBOY17_09790(mtnB)
BACYQF06_05815(mtnB)
BACLBS34A_15120(mtnB)
BALMBsLM_1442
BACSAUL54_03845(mtnB)
BACQDOE78_07035
BZHNF868_05810
BHAIKJK41_08110
BARDQRY57_08395 QRY57_19975
BAEIRE735_13095
BHKB4U37_07795
BCOHBC6307_09140
BMQBMQ_1252(mtnB)
BMDBMD_1236(mtnB)
BMEGBG04_3551(mtnB)
BEOBEH_04825
PKSIE339_04960
BKWBkAM31D_06405(mtnB)
BLEBleG1_0629
SHUAPQ477_11620
BGIBGM20_01145
BPFBpOF4_14685(mtnB)
BONA361_08455(mtnB)
BKOCKF48_04410(mtnB)
CGOTJ1899_12700
CSUAIM538_06125
CFIRNAF01_07960
CPSSM5V91_13150
GKAGK0955
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_11290
GTKGT3570_04600(mtnB)
GTMGT3921_14685
GLIGLN3_15055
BCALCWI35_05360(mtnB)
GTNGTNG_0843
GWCGWCH70_0852
GYCGYMC61_1747
GYAGYMC52_0873
GCTGC56T3_2600
GMCGY4MC1_2911
GGHGHH_c08920(mtnB)
GJFM493_04895(mtnB)
GEAGARCT_00967(mtnB)
GELIB49_15055(mtnB)
GSEGT50_14460(mtnB)
GSRGS3922_11650(mtnB)
GEJA0V43_02075(mtnB)
GZAIC807_00540
GTHGeoth_2936
PTLAOT13_07940(mtnB)
PTBDER53_08885
PCALBV455_00901(mtnB)
PARGPspKH34_28380(mtnB)
AFLAflv_1995
AGNAFK25_04410(mtnB)
ANMGFC28_1478(mtnB)
AAMYGFC30_1264(mtnB)
ANLGFC29_150(mtnB)
ANDGRQ40_05520
ACAIISX45_02045
ASEDIRT44_02490
AAYDB379_02395(mtnB)
FPNABE65_007255(mtnB)
FARABE41_008300
FECQNH15_09590
APAKAP3564_01630
ACOPRI196_15860
BSJUP17_14150(mtnB)
BMURABE28_013135
PBUTDTO10_01360
PFRIL8956_14700
PSYOPB01_20425
PSYBKD050_10525
NTMBTDUT50_06105(mtnB)
NCMQNK12_07995
NNVQNH39_08615
MEKUHUW50_18095
MSEMGMB29_14925
MDGK8L98_09010
MLITKDJ21_023005
MENLMVE64_21820
MEBZLPC09_07885
BVQFHE72_08655
RMFD5E69_09040
RAZU9J35_08700
RODP8596_08905
ROSSV2W31_08745
MCUIG8O30_03770
GAJMY490_13410 MY490_15810(mtnB)
PSUAFLK61_24140
MJOFOF60_07550
MSUTLC048_14395
ECTOMUG87_00375 MUG87_06855
ALKLMM271_01230
PHJLC071_15830
DOMRRU94_12695
MACRBHM04_11600
MBRUMGG13_10470(mtnB)
MEPIKFV12_12365(mtnB)
MEQUKFV11_01865(mtnB)
MBOCQSV55_10630(mtnB)
MCAKMCCS_23730(mtnB)
MBOEHT586_11480(mtnB)
ESIExig_0428
EATEAT1b_1438
EANEab7_0403(mtnB)
EXMU719_02200(mtnB)
EXUESP131_04645
EAPKB235_03355
EACEKKI46_02460
EAURNMQ00_01790
EPFOE059_01645
BBEBBR47_48920(mtnB)
BLRBRLA_c041940
BFMBP422_20275
BAGRBA6348_07040
BRWGOP56_13495
BCHSJNE38_26595
BCOPJD108_04260
BPABPSE45_23305
BHUILOK74_17090
BAYDBSPP4475_03365
BBORRFB14_04485
BRUMNDK47_05345
BREHHP435_23895
PJDPjdr2_2463
GYMGYMC10_2265
PPYPPE_02691(mtnB)
PPMPPSC2_14335(ykrY)
PPOPPM_2883(ykrY)
PPOLX809_30760
PPQPPSQR21_028540(araD)
PPOYRE92_22365
PMSKNP414_04028(mtnB)
PMQPM3016_5399
PMWB2K_27880(mtnB)
PTAHPL003_23135
PLVERIC2_c14170(mtnB)
PBJVN24_24490
PIHUB51_05760
PPEOABE82_14775
PNPIJ22_10260
POWIJ21_24210
PBVAR543_16270
PXLBS614_22290
PSWUSY83_18325
PIBBBD41_03800
PKBB4V02_10800
PAIHASL14_23605
PVOPVOR_13844
PLWD5F53_18340
PLENEIM92_14615(mtnB)
PPSCEHS13_19045(mtnB)
PLUTEI981_10655(mtnB)
PALBEJC50_22035(mtnB)
PCHIPC41400_12045(mtnB)
PBKBack11_10070(mtnB)
PPRTET464_06650(mtnB)
PBACHUB98_04725
PRZGZH47_28890(mtnB)
PLYCGXP70_18730(mtnB)
PALOE6C60_1900
PCELHUB94_14285(mtnB)
PALRHGI30_10450(mtnB)
PTHINDS46_17560(mtnB)
PKAPQ456_13860(mtnB)
PMAHPTQ21_25255
PAMYP9222_18005
PDYQJQ58_04460(mtnB)
PMAELMZ02_18385(mtnB)
PWNQNH46_14215(mtnB)
PSPNL1F29_20420(mtnB)
PPOGQPK24_16005
PAUNMJA45_16535(mtnB)
PHKSK066_09610(mtnB)
PNKAASFL403_05200(mtnB)
PPABKET34_21900
PKPSK3146_06387(mtnB)
PGLUA3958_19890
TCOTheco_1804
ANXACH33_15420
ASOCCB4_03887(mtnB)
ATHEK3F53_03435
AUDPO771_16325
COHEAV92_08905(mtnB)
CCHLFPL14_27105(mtnB)
CHEBHH215_04220(mtnB)
PLIGNAG76_19795(mtnB)
AACAaci_0098
AADTC41_0120(mtnB)
AFXJZ786_04795(mtnB)
AACOK1I37_01145(mtnB)
ACURJZ785_14595(mtnB)
ADAUNZD86_01675(mtnB)
AFASNZD89_01235(mtnB)
ACYCJI721_06985(mtnB)
TUMCBW65_12835
TABCIG75_15770(mtnB)
EFFskT53_15350(mtnB)
FFELSG31_21785(mtnB)
PANABBH88_03590
PDGBCM40_00525
PHCBBI08_11905
PMARB0X71_16610
PPLABBI15_12955
PLXCW734_02310(mtnB)
PGQFK545_06715
PLAYDNR44_004070
JEOJMA_33140
PANCE2636_08745
LFBC1X05_12305(mtnB)
TVUAB849_002705(mtnB)
PABSJIR001_28070(mtnB)
ECECNCTC12421_01312
SAYTPY_2541(mtnB)
SAPSulac_3293
MLBMLBr00837
NFANFA_14450
NFRERS450000_02673(mtnA_1)
NTPCRH09_15275
NODFOH10_13290(mtnB)
SMASAVERM_6659(fucA3)
SGRFSGFS_091010
SCBSCAB_73201
SRWTUE45_02091(mtnB)
SLEsle_00940(sle_00940)
SALWCP975_06505(mtnB)
SGMGCM10017557_66570(mtnB)
SLSSLINC_1884
SNWBBN63_00255
SGEDWG14_06805(mtnB)
SGDELQ87_31395(mtnB)
SCYAEJ357_09295(mtnB)
SKACP970_35355(mtnB)
SRKFGW37_27340(mtnB)
SGALCP966_06795(mtnB)
SPADDVK44_33060(mtnB)
SAQUEJC51_11050(mtnB)
SBYH7H31_29730(mtnB)
SSUBCP968_02375(mtnB)
SPHVF9278_07980(mtnB)
SSPBCP982_09680(mtnB)
SROIIAG44_32165(mtnB)
SHKJ2N69_06440(mtnB)
SLFJEQ17_37085(mtnB)
SDECL3078_09475(mtnB)
SDURM4V62_33680(mtnB)
SCAEIHE65_36080(mtnB)
SXTKPP03845_101548(mtnB)
SCOAQU709_35225(mtnB)
STRZOYE22_29095(mtnB)
MTSMTES_1965
MIHBJP65_10700
MOOBWL13_02843(mtnB)
MVDAWU67_05620
CPHYB5808_03805
HUMDVJ78_17125(mtnB)
LEULeucomu_12585(mtnB)
LRPMUN76_07985(mtnB)
HEAHL652_00430(mtnB)
AGXAGREI_2665(mtnB)
SUBTKPL76_00820(mtnB)
SUBALQ955_00670(mtnB)
NAEIGCM126_19260(mtnB)
ACITHPK19_08195 HPK19_10665(mtnB)
FALFRAAL1412
FSYFsymDg_0435
FRIFraEuI1c_5781
SENSACE_3606
SACGFDZ84_31015(mtnB)
AOIAORI_2693(mtnB)
AJAAJAP_25355
AMYBBKN51_06095
AABA4R43_35060
AMYYYIM_42985(mtnB)
AROONQK81_08630(mtnB)
APRECNX65_04955(mtnB)
AMIAmir_0986
SESPBN6_11430
SSYIEKG83_05785(mtnB)
SACXIOD16_02800(mtnB)
KPHYAOZ06_47420
LEDBBK82_06405
AHMTL08_12705
ACTIUA75_13680
ACADUA74_13585
AHGAHOG_12815(mtnB)
ACTAC1701_24875(mtnB)
ACTUActkin_02624(mtnB)
CROSN8J89_07580(mtnB)
UMERM788_31485(mtnB)
DAURDaura_32045(mtnB)
SYCsyc2103_c
SYUM744_06450
SYFSynpcc7942_1993
SYDSyncc9605_0490
SYESyncc9902_1845
SYRSynRCC307_0449
SYXSynWH7803_0538
SYNDKR52_14470
SYHSyncc8109_0537(mtnB)
SYNWSynWH8103_02245(mtnB)
SYNCCB0101_11165(mtnB)
SYNYBM449_04060
SYWSYNW1963
CYICBM981_1746(mtnB)
PMTPMT_0185
PMFP9303_21771
LEPTJVX88_10815(mtnB)
HHGXM38_027810(mtnB)
CHONNIES4102_20020
GENGM3709_3357
GEEGM3708_1702
CANCyan10605_3363
CSNCyast_1030
CYLAA637_01915(mtnB)
SYPSYNPCC7002_A0554
SYVAWQ23_02930
SYLAWQ21_02905
SYNNNIES970_10450
PIPFEK30_06860
MARMAE_48300
MPKVL20_3469
MIQB5D77_06990
MVZmyaer102_21660
CYPPCC8801_1578
CYHCyan8802_1603
CYCPCC7424_0307
CYJCyan7822_3766
TERTery_4305
ARPNIES39_E02140
PAGHNIES204_31830
PPSUNO713_00128(mtnB)
PRUNPCC7821_03270(mtnB)
MVAGD0A34_06335(mtnB)
LFSHFV01_23780(mtnB)
ONIOsc7112_0664
MPROBJP34_01145
MICMic7113_2197
GEIGEI7407_0622
GLJGKIL_1169(mtnB)
NONNOS3756_04500
NSHGXM_09634
RSINB6N60_02905
CALOCal7507_1396
CALTCal6303_5042
CALHIJ00_05190
CALSNIES3974_08100
RIVRiv7116_5107
MDPNIES3275_01130
FISFIS3754_30420
TOQHCG51_27075(mtnB)
ALAXNIES50_63420
SCYTSAMD_71390
SCYSNIES4073_21250
BSENDP114_15555(mtnB)
BOXDP113_15490(mtnB)
NCNBZZ01_03405
CTHEChro_2928
PLPPle7327_2375
SCSSta7437_3963
STANSTA3757_16240
VABWPS_21890(mtnB)
PSLPsta_3139
PIRVN12_08945(mtnB_2)
MFFMFFC18_45440(mtnB)
AHELQ31a_57910(mtnB_2)
LCREPla8534_35510(mtnB_2)
AAGGETAA8_37550(mtnB_1)
BVOPan97_12440(mtnB_1)
BREMPSR63_04595(mtnB)
AMUCPan181_15590(mtnB_1)
PNDPla175_09930(mtnB)
BMEISpa11_42310(mtnB)
FTJFTUN_8742
LILLB_292
LIELIF_B234
LICLIC_20226
LISLIL_20240(araD1) LIL_20281(araD2)
LBJLBJ_4218
LBLLBL_4232
LBILEPBI_II0200
LBFLBF_4193
LSTLSS_08919
LAJA0128_21405
LMAYDPV73_19495(mtnB)
LKMEFP84_20025(mtnB)
LWLFHG68_20575(mtnB)
LKBLPTSP3_g38550(mtnB)
LNOMAL08_18360(mtnB)
LKRFH602_00370(mtnB)
TPXTurpa_0013
ORPMOP44_27050(mtnB)
ABACLuPra_00085(mtnB_1)
SCORJ3U87_01815
HHYHalhy_5974
SGNSGRA_2024(mtnB)
FTEFluta_2108
FLUCHH17_01665(mtnB)
AAEaq_1979(fucA2)
HYAHY04AAS1_1514
HHOHydHO_1483
HYSHydSN_1526
HTHHTH_1080
HTEHydth_1073
SULSYO3AOP1_1268
SAFSULAZ_1233(mtnB)
PMXPERMA_1872(mtnB)
NIFW02_34340(mtnB)
LFCLFE_0829
LFILFML04_2082
LFPY981_10660
LEGABH19_11240
MOXDAMO_2928(mtnB)
CDIVCPM_1786
 » show all
Reference
1  [PMID:2838472]
  Authors
Furfine ES, Abeles RH.
  Title
Intermediates in the conversion of 5'-S-methylthioadenosine to methionine in Klebsiella pneumoniae.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 263:9598-606 (1988)
Reference
2  [PMID:7852397]
  Authors
Wray JW, Abeles RH.
  Title
The methionine salvage pathway in Klebsiella pneumoniae and rat liver. Identification and characterization of two novel dioxygenases.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 270:3147-53 (1995)
DOI:10.1074/jbc.270.7.3147
Other DBs
ExplorEnz - The Enzyme Database: 4.2.1.109
IUBMB Enzyme Nomenclature: 4.2.1.109
ExPASy - ENZYME nomenclature database: 4.2.1.109
BRENDA, the Enzyme Database: 4.2.1.109
CAS: 1114239-22-3
LinkDB

DBGET integrated database retrieval system