KEGG   ENZYME: 6.3.2.3
Entry
EC 6.3.2.3                  Enzyme                                 
Name
glutathione synthase;
glutathione synthetase;
GSH synthetase
Class
Ligases;
Forming carbon-nitrogen bonds;
Acid-D-amino-acid ligases (peptide synthases)
Sysname
gamma-L-glutamyl-L-cysteine:glycine ligase (ADP-forming)
Reaction(IUBMB)
ATP + gamma-L-glutamyl-L-cysteine + glycine = ADP + phosphate + glutathione [RN:R00497]
Reaction(KEGG)
R00497;
(other) R10994
Substrate
ATP [CPD:C00002];
gamma-L-glutamyl-L-cysteine [CPD:C00669];
glycine [CPD:C00037]
Product
ADP [CPD:C00008];
phosphate [CPD:C00009];
glutathione [CPD:C00051]
History
EC 6.3.2.3 created 1961
Pathway
ec00270  Cysteine and methionine metabolism
ec00480  Glutathione metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K01920  glutathione synthase
K21456  glutathione synthase
Genes
HSA2937(GSS)
PTR745328(GSS)
PPS100980165(GSS)
GGO101150232(GSS)
PON100450940(GSS)
NLE100604488(GSS)
HMH116461058(GSS)
MCC706600(GSS)
MCF101866287(GSS)
MTHB126964227
MNI105496251(GSS)
CSAB103248880(GSS)
CATY105582305(GSS)
PANU101017280(GSS)
TGE112633496(GSS)
MLEU105533849(GSS)
RRO104680518(GSS)
RBB108533867(GSS)
TFN117068684(GSS)
PTEH111548170(GSS)
CANG105502558(GSS)
CJC100397118(GSS)
SBQ101046430(GSS)
CIMI108292722(GSS)
CSYR103272798(GSS)
MMUR105865856(GSS)
LCAT123622411(GSS)
PCOQ105827616(GSS)
OGA100960047(GSS)
MMU14854(Gss)
MCAL110289702(Gss)
MPAH110318605(Gss)
RNO25458(Gss)
MCOC116091240(Gss)
ANU117704356(Gss)
MUN110550556(Gss)
CGE100753200(Gss)
MAUA101843981(Gss)
PROB127228071(Gss)
PLEU114706569(Gss)
MORG121460114(Gss)
MFOT126506824
AAMP119815766(Gss)
NGI103745864(Gss)
HGL101704674(Gss)
CPOC100734620(Gss)
CCAN109695340(Gss)
DORD105981498(Gss)
DSP122120435(Gss)
PLOP125353407(Gss)
NCAR124977405
MMMA107138716(Gss)
OCU100345744
OPI101528149(GSS)
TUP102498701(GSS)
GVR103589300 103589990
CFA442962(GSS)
CLUD112673855(GSS)
VVP112928227(GSS)
VLG121478092(GSS)
NPO129521891(GSS)
AML100482237(GSS)
UMR103669812(GSS)
UAH113258526(GSS)
UAR123798096(GSS)
ELK111141336
LLV125108375
MPUF101672507(GSS)
MNP132021858(GSS)
MLK131807803(GSS)
NVS122916134(GSS)
ORO101374260(GSS)
EJU114220616(GSS)
ZCA113937110(GSS)
MLX118011410(GSS)
NSU110579704(GSS)
LWW102726675
FCA101084439(GSS)
PYU121012278(GSS)
PCOO112869087(GSS)
PBG122497536(GSS)
LRUF124504338
PTG102969006(GSS)
PPAD109272527(GSS)
PUC125936686
AJU106973999
HHV120242762(GSS)
BTA525059(GSS)
BOM102288014(GSS)
BIU109567393(GSS)
BBUB102395689(GSS)
BBIS104999337(GSS)
CHX102170247(GSS)
OAS101114544(GSS)
BTAX128058907(GSS)
ODA120868681(GSS)
CCAD122448093(GSS)
MBEZ129562757(GSS)
SSC100152660(GSS)
CFR102508541(GSS)
CBAI105073532(GSS)
CDK105084955(GSS)
VPC102539156(GSS)
BACU102999605(GSS)
LVE103087594(GSS)
OOR101282731(GSS)
DLE111184247(GSS)
PCAD102975477(GSS)
PSIU116740957(GSS)
NASI112398398(GSS)
ECB100069411(GSS)
EPZ103553787(GSS)
EAI106837267(GSS)
MYB102241397(GSS)
MYD102763505(GSS)
MMYO118663750(GSS)
MLF102433875(GSS)
MNA107537203(GSS)
PKL118707352(GSS)
EFUS103293352(GSS)
HAI109389591(GSS)
DRO112304165(GSS)
SHON118985401(GSS)
AJM119063160(GSS)
PDIC114506989(GSS)
PHAS123815366(GSS)
MMF118619144(GSS)
RFQ117015744(GSS)
PPAM129070751(GSS)
PALE102878508(GSS)
PGIG120603585(GSS)
PVP105304301(GSS)
RAY107500789(GSS)
MJV108406326(GSS)
TOD119233830(GSS)
SARA101546987(GSS)
LAV100666931(GSS)
TMU101353873
ETF101663361(GSS)
DNM101437525(GSS)
MDO100032403(GSS)
GAS123235459(GSS)
SHR100929534(GSS)
AFZ127550347
PCW110216793(GSS)
OAA100075305(GSS)
GGA428135(GSS)
PCOC116235143(GSS)
MGP100543116(GSS)
CJO107322852(GSS)
TPAI128081128(GSS)
LMUT125701350(GSS)
NMEL110408279(GSS)
APLA101789943(GSS)
ACYG106047746(GSS)
CATA118248737(GSS)
AFUL116495911(GSS)
TGU100227805(GSS)
LSR110479198(GSS)
SCAN103818595(GSS)
PMOA120511285(GSS)
OTC121343803(GSS)
PRUF121359592(GSS)
GFR102038019(GSS)
FAB101807661(GSS)
OMA130261186(GSS)
PHI102101529(GSS)
PMAJ107213319(GSS)
CCAE111938280(GSS)
CCW104687897(GSS)
CBRC103616235(GSS)
ETL114057265(GSS)
ZAB102062181(GSS)
ACHL103804146(GSS)
SVG106853025(GSS)
MMEA130585154(GSS)
HRT120760242(GSS)
FPG101924823(GSS)
FCH102051551(GSS)
CLV102088498(GSS)
EGZ104124995(GSS)
NNI104019925(GSS)
PCRI104036692(GSS)
PLET104617971(GSS)
EHS104508508(GSS)
PCAO104049885(GSS)
ACUN113487567(GSS)
TALA104367084(GSS)
PADL103912429(GSS)
AFOR103903389(GSS)
ACHC115338899(GSS)
HALD104314940(GSS)
HLE104842005(GSS)
AGEN126045364
GCL127023330
CCRI104157399(GSS)
CMAC104483705(GSS)
MUI104545671(GSS)
BREG104640294(GSS)
FGA104075522(GSS)
GSTE104264405(GSS)
LDI104353779(GSS)
MNB103772689(GSS)
OHA104338377(GSS)
NNT104399351(GSS)
SHAB115614971(GSS)
DPUB104303864(GSS)
ACAR104525885(GSS)
CPEA104389403(GSS)
AVIT104279196(GSS)
CVF104292694(GSS)
RTD128916481(GSS)
CUCA104063227(GSS)
TEO104373195(GSS)
BRHI104499184(GSS)
AAM106490167(GSS)
AROW112971385(GSS)
NPD112949605(GSS)
TGT104580480(GSS)
DNE112983793(GSS)
SCAM104146444(GSS)
ASN102382282(GSS)
AMJ102560070(GSS)
PSS102459539(GSS)
CMY102944041(GSS)
CCAY125622156(GSS)
DCC119841901(GSS)
CPIC101933704(GSS)
TST117886179(GSS)
CABI116830074(GSS)
MRV120380564(GSS)
ACS100560845(gss)
ASAO132773253(GSS)
PVT110073348(GSS)
SUND121929838(GSS)
PBI103048807(GSS)
PMUR107285580(GSS)
CTIG120296985(GSS)
TSR106554618(GSS)
PGUT117663698(GSS)
APRI131194489(GSS)
PTEX113434466(GSS)
NSS113422863(GSS)
VKO123031934(GSS)
PMUA114599488(GSS)
PRAF128416306(GSS)
ZVI118088138(GSS)
HCG128323337(GSS)
GJA107122214(GSS)
STOW125432427(GSS)
EMC129329646(GSS)
XLA394329(gss.L)
XTR493407(gss)
NPR108797483(GSS)
RTEM120918823(GSS)
BBUF121003257(GSS)
BGAR122941421(GSS)
MUO115475578(GSS)
GSH117369347(GSS)
DRE450084(gss)
SRX107724199(gss)
SANH107696992(gss)
SGH107594436 107601332(gss)
CCAR109101289(gss)
CAUA113040902 113092994
CGIB127944445
PTET122328372(gss)
LROH127155290(gss)
OMC131531814(gss)
PPRM120488230(gss)
RKG130070789(gss)
MAMB125260247(gss)
CIDE127504540
MASI127419239 127419956
TROS130545035(gss)
TDW130409441 130409815(gss)
MANU129430642(gss)
IPU100304756
IFU128619132(gss)
PHYP113530490(gss)
SMEO124399166(gss)
TFD113641979(gss)
TVC132862581(gss)
AMEX103038781(gss)
CMAO118822151(gss)
EEE113576371(gss)
CHAR105890652(gss)
TRU101072015(gss)
TFS130520878 130529814
TNGGSTEN00006352G001
LCO104930758
NCC104946286(gss)
TBEN117494242(gss)
CGOB115011406(gss)
PGEO117448846(gss)
GACU117532899(gss)
ELY117257845 117258748
EFO125891572 125891573(gss) 125891574
PLEP121946610 121947025
SLUC116040953(gss)
ECRA117948019(gss)
ESP116691885(gss)
PFLV114558807(gss)
GAT120828899(gss)
PPUG119223306(gss)
AFB129100263(gss)
CLUM117733682(gss)
MSAM119905734(gss)
SCHU122882677(gss)
CUD121517974(gss)
ALAT119022847(gss) 119023507
MZE101466390(gss)
ONL100690475(gss)
OAU116315622(gss)
OLA101170676(gss)
OML112159325(gss)
XMA102219408(gss)
XCO114147582(gss)
XHE116720447(gss)
PRET103466891(gss)
PFOR103151325(gss)
PLAI106947945(gss)
PMEI106919610 106931232
GAF122831931(gss)
CVG107088564(gss)
CTUL119772912(gss)
GMU124875799(gss)
NFU107391352(gss)
KMR108233054(gss)
ALIM106522992(gss)
NWH119417187(gss) 119417335
AOCE111568683(gss)
MCEP125015485 125015495(gss)
CSEM103384568(gss)
POV109630956(gss)
SSEN122777788(gss)
HHIP117764813(gss)
HSP118111471(gss)
LCF108882688 108882690
SDU111230735 111230751(gss)
SLAL111653220 111653229(gss)
XGL120804370(gss) 120804371
HCQ109511726(gss) 109511727 109511729 109511731
SSCV125988163 125988164 125988165
SBIA133507831(gss)
PEE133404631 133406420
PTAO133481765 133481786(gss)
BPEC110158009(gss) 110168332 110175662
MALB109970414(gss)
BSPL114859117(gss)
SJO128357103 128357509 128357518 128357819(gss)
SASA106572074(gss)
STRU115165949(gss)
OTW112232634(gss)
OMY110532297(gss)
OGO124022049
ONE115132173(gss)
OKI109908009(gss)
OKE118361017
SALP111966463(gss)
SNH120059328(gss)
CCLU121538358
ELS105022993(gss)
SFM108936888(gss)
PKI111837007(gss)
AANG118207913(gss) 118216157
LOC102694968(gss)
PSPA121298316
ARUT117422786 117962423
PSEX120514318 120514535(gss)
LCM102346941(GSS)
CMK103188617(gss)
RTP109914923(gss)
CPLA122560274(gss)
HOC132822996(gss)
LERI129707302(gss) 129707584
PMRN116952138(GSS)
LRJ133354820(GSS)
BFO118417157 118418034 118426445
BBEL109473718 109477675
CIN100175869 100180646 113474093
SCLV120327084 120327101 120341093
SPU105437067 115921023 585694 591446
LPIC129253837 129253838 129253839 129269068 129270014
APLC110975626 110975686
AJC117100587 117114311
SKO100378646 100378794 102805863 102808263
DMEDmel_CG6835(Gss1)
DER6550216
DSE6614800
DSIDsimw501_GD17374(Dsim_GD17374)
DYADyak_GE17697
DAN6502120
DSR110184287
DPO4815777
DPE6597778
DMN108159514 117186027
DWI6644738
DGR6566248
DMODmoj_GI16238
DAZ108619591
DNV108657204 115564586
DHE111593631
DVI6634478
CCAT101453044 111591790
BOD106618725
BDR105222861
TDA119671609
MDE101899488
SCAC106088780
LCQ111685966
LSQ119604832
GFS119637369
ECOE129947507
HIS119657481
AGA1271707
ACOZ120950130
AARA120905484
AMER121598802
ASTE118511275
AFUN125766391
AMOU128306460
AALI118461027
AAG5571567
AALB109405330 109422989 115260566
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ009697
CPII120417757
CNS116344335
BCOO119081409
AME411372 412610
ACER107992846 107994671
ALAB122715118 122715632
ADR102677191 116185247
AFLR100869617 100870491
BIM100741187 112214055
BBIF117204169 117205479
BVK117235755 117239366
BVAN117159609 117161591
BTER100649618 100650384
BAFF126914516 126915319
BPYO122567110 122568172
BPAS132906985 132909504
FVI122528691 122530076
CCAL108623194 108631461
OBB114873163 114879411
MGEN117229455 117229679
NMEA116428124 116431814
CGIG122399565 122402485
SOC105200755 105206562 105207728
MPHA105834653 114254665
AEC105145173 105150606
ACEP105622962 105625578
PBAR105432566 105434063
VEM105559847 105570453
HST105182075 105182954
DQU106745223 106745911
CFO105252314 105257902 112638224
FEX115235239 115236237 115245505
LHU105669970 105675949
PGC109856668 109864213
OBO105278522 113561393
PCF106784469 106791321
PFUC122521194 122524000
VPS122627006 122628215
VCRB124422471 124429293
NVI100119189 100124187
CSOL105364754
TPRE106648545
LHT122499760
LBD127281529
MDL103570471 103574989
CGLO123259976 123271430
FAS105263274 105274275
DAM107041283 107048170
AGIF122851203 122860335
CINS118067271 118069067
VCAN122405726 122412207
CCIN107266675 107270685
DSM124404618 124407184
NPT124211944 124213632
NFB124174894 124178519
NLO107216832 107218996
NVG124298810 124299867
TCA656361 656444
DPA109543837
SOY115884886
AGRG126750105
ATD109599217
CSET123308457
AGB108917537
LDC111502309 111514720
NVL108565661
APLN108739162 112905505
PPYR116182855
OTU111416772
BMOR101745237
BMAN114247855
MSEX115452355
DPLKGM_215524
BANY112054606
MJU123865396
NIQ126777363
VCD124540125
MCIX123665634
PMAC106718669 106718671 106720544
PPOT106102890
PXU106128108
PRAP111000383
PBX123706748
PNAP125050508
ZCE119836922
CCRC123701681
LSIN126970992
HAW110381962
HZE124641593
TNL113494305
SLIU111350758
OFU114364085
PXY105385342
PGW126376447
CFEL113370193
CCRN123294203 123294224 123298120
API100168938
DNX107173843
AGS114131644
RMD113555497
ACOO126840407
DVT126894805
BTAB109034691
DCI113466329
CLEC106670267
HHAL106682227
NLU111064183
HVI124361924
MQU128994250 128994858 128995491
PHUPhum_PHUM191330
FOC113216311
TPAL117654522
ZNE110836863
CSEC111866031
SGRE126278017
IEL124156278
FCD110858245
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_129499
DMK116922891
DPZ124320345 124344335
PVM113809087 113822762
PJA122260890
PCHN125034509
PMOO119589041
HAME121876621
PCLA123766293
CQD128684360
PTRU123513211
ESN126984184
HAZT108672695 108675875
EAF111704989
LSM121124780
TCF131882168
PPOI119105683 119105846
DSV119441445
RSAN119386633
RMP119178623
VDE111251213
VJA111272778
TUT107369769
DPTE113789829
DFR124499602
CSCU111638819
PTEP107442131
UDV129230592 129230594
SDM118182344 118183362
LPOL106461561
PMEO129592347
CELCELE_M176.2(gss-1)
CBRCBG_13395(Cbr-gss-1)
CRQGCK72_005178
NAINECAME_15500
BMYBM_BM5145(Bma-gss-1)
LOALOAG_07041
TSPTsp_11696
HROHELRODRAFT_157658
LGILOTGIDRAFT_174392 LOTGIDRAFT_213923 LOTGIDRAFT_239115
PVUL126814649 126814650 126829412
PCAN112576435
BGT106079833
GAE121389266 121389267
HRF124129269
HRJ124254240 124254242 124254278 124254279 124254281
CRG105329585
CVN111138068
CANU128190462
OED125663833
MYI110450843 110450844 110450861
PMAX117337321 117337323
MCAF127702629
MMER123549423 123554980 123554981 123554983 123554987
RPHI132723695 132731580 132747858
DPOL127833981 127834042
OBI106868294
OSN115211101
LAK106153540 106153541 106173950
SMMSmp_142960
SHXMS3_00002530
OVIT265_01797
NVE116609805 5504198
EPA110248395 110253106
ATEN116300109 116301868 116303066
ADF107348972
AMIL114965168 114970808
PDAM113665686 113674004 113685342
SPIS111326884 111329531 111342558
DGT114532726
XEN124436919
HMG100202655
HSY130614102
TADTRIADDRAFT_52594
AQU100638272
ATHAT5G27380(GSH2)
ALY9308343
CRB17884535
CSAT104709472 104736773 104771222
EUSEUTSA_v10003956mg
BRP103837332 103874543
BNA106410318 106411061 111200879 111211965
BOE106301286 106319219
RSZ108827950 108848538
THJ104821704
CPAP110815353
CIT102626171
CICCICLE_v10000728mg
PVY116119802 116134865
MINC123209616
TCC18609053
GRA105788073
GHI107913581 107935203
GAB108470560
HSYR120207450
DZI111292045
EGR104415517 104415525
GMX100778473 100784737 100813419 547989(HGS)
GSJ114398903 114399769 114400144 114407632
PVUPHAVU_006G094500g PHAVU_006G094600g PHAVU_006G094700g
VRA106774827 106774828 106776003
VAR108342530 108343314
VUN114186756 114188952
VUM124824130 124824151 124824152
CCAJ109796437 109797327 109797450 109816165
APRC113863435 113863436
MTR11423166 11425656
TPRA123890877 123890880
CAM101511208 101511750
PSAT127132329 127132331
VVO131610616
LJALj1g3v4954990.1(Lj1g3v4954990.1) Lj1g3v4955000.1(Lj1g3v4955000.1) Lj1g3v4955040.1(Lj1g3v4955040.1)
ADU107491811
AIP107645872
AHF112695494 112758175
LANG109330278 109345789
PCIN129306404 129313458
FVE101305956
RCN112192282
PPER18772608
PMUM103344689
PAVI110759684
PDUL117631066
MDM103433984 103450967
MSYL126594171 126619078
PXB103928333 103962902
ZJU107411964
MNT21403546
CSAV115719440
CSV101211392(GSH2)
CMO103492200
BHJ120069926
MCHA111025887
CMAX111495981 111495982
CMOS111454173 111454174
CPEP111798317 111798318
RCU8285514
JCU105647589
HBR110658024 110667477
MESC110620972 110622968
POP18098825 18104039
PEU105124987 105142812
PALZ118051454 118053248
JRE109004539
CILL122317921
CAVE132171554
QSU112020095
QLO115981748
TWL120009293
VVI100254472
VRI117931014
SLY543537(GSH2)
SPEN107008034
SOT102589405
SSTN125873692
SDUL129886236
CANN107839536
LBB132645172
NTA107821526 107832748
NSY104223795
NTO104089587
NAU109221207
INI109182400
ITR116007216
SIND105166553
OEU111399162
EGT105958302
SSPL121762255 121765496
SMIL131006109
APAN127244871
HAN110885127 110903719
ECAD122603479 122605652
LSV111909669
CCAV112514239
DCR108203011 108205186 108210075
CSIN114272561 114282880
RVL131334641
AEW130784092 130795375
BVG104891052
SOE110789913
CQI110708591 110736947
ATRI130828883
MOF131154001
NNU104590779 104596385 104596386
MING122057340 122068137 122092163 122092165
TSS122659480 122667184
PSOM113315065 113350147
OSA4351008 9272324
DOSAOs11t0642800-01(Os11g0642800) Os12t0263000-01(Os12g0263000)
OBR102706051 102710932 102718696
OGL127755570 127757118
BDI100833508 100837821 100840147
ATS109757932 109763736 109775319 109785372
TDC119300288 119307919 119315840 119324306 119329657 119337085
TAES123102666 123119862 123136493 123143989 123148878 123158946 123167324 543030 543031
TUA125508277 125516129 125516151 125522340
LPER127295411 127319627
LRD124653826 124653891 124703061
SBI8064622 8068348
ZMA100273590 542055
SITA101778090 101780781
SVS117833963 117848103
PVIR120645143 120665985 120666353 120686068 120699640
PHAI112884660 112892591 112903410
PDA103709906 103723002
EGU105045397 105052710
MUS103971843
ZOF122020776 122024469
DCT110097765
PEQ110037893
AOF109827453 109831722
MSIN131226159
NCOL116260931
ATR18440643
SMOSELMODRAFT_121129 SELMODRAFT_123208
PPP112283571
CRECHLRE_17g708800v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_76898
MNGMNEG_13185
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_52209
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_9965
APROF751_5405
OLUOSTLU_32080(GSH1)
OTAOT_ostta06g01430
BPGBathy05g01470
MISMICPUN_108131
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_18089(JGI:MicpuC2_18089)
CMECYME_CMF043C
GSLGasu_23260
CCPCHC_T00005227001
SCEYOL049W(GSH2)
SEUBDI49_2356
SPAOSPAR_O01030
AGOAGOS_ACR284C
ERCEcym_2643
KLAKLLA0_F07557g
KMXKLMA_20370(GSH2)
LTHKLTH0D02398g
VPOKpol_1040p18
ZROZYRO0D05390g
CGRCAGL0F00825g
NCSNCAS_0I00440(NCAS0I00440)
NDINDAI_0A08580(NDAI0A08580)
TPFTPHA_0H02650(TPHA0H02650)
TBLTBLA_0A04700(TBLA0A04700)
TGBHG536_0F03850
TDLTDEL_0H03690(TDEL0H03690)
KAFKAFR_0D01200(KAFR0D01200)
KNGKNAG_0L00490(KNAG0L00490)
ZMKHG535_0E02870
PPAPAS_chr1-4_0496
DHADEHA2C15620g
PICPICST_43206(GSH2)
PGUPGUG_01005
SPAASPAPADRAFT_48974
LELPVL30_002548(GSH2)
CALCAALFM_CR08370WA(GSH2)
CTPCTRG_03089
COTCORT_0G02320
CDUCD36_33970
CTENCANTEDRAFT_103535
YLIYALI0C17831g
CLUCLUG_00918
CLUSA9F13_10g02013
CAURCJI96_0003788
SLBAWJ20_3115(GSH2)
PKZC5L36_0D00200
BNNFOA43_000448
BBRXBRETT_003059
OPAHPODL_00931
SLUDSCDLUD_000484
NCRNCU06191
NTENEUTE1DRAFT81283(NEUTE1DRAFT_81283)
SMPSMAC_05364
PANPODANSg4836
TTTTHITE_2119566
MTMMYCTH_2304142
CTHRCTHT_0023990
MGRMGG_06454
PPEIPpBr36_06043
PGRIPgNI_00863
SSCKSPSK_02419
FGRFGSG_07268
FPUFPSE_01111
FPOAFPOAC1_011044
FVNFVRRES_12063
FVRFVEG_05312
FOXFOXG_02149
NHENECHADRAFT_68613
FMUJ7337_002451
TRETRIREDRAFT_104972
TRRM419DRAFT_70294
MAWMAC_00608
MAJMAA_05939
PCHMVFPPC_02764
CMTCCM_01501
AMUSLMH87_004186
PLJVFPFJ_05646
PTKZJDV02_000837(GSH2)
VALVDBG_08679
VDAVDAG_06340
CFJCFIO01_10601
CLUPCLUP02_03605
CHIGCH63R_02665
SAPOSAPIO_CDS2966
ELAUCREL1_6187
PFYPFICI_11507 PFICI_13470
SSLSS1G_07441
BFUBCIN_10g00590(Bcgsh2)
MBEMBM_02357
PSCOLY89DRAFT_191608 LY89DRAFT_697953
GLZGLAREA_11962
AFMAFUA_5G06610
ACTACLA_009940
NFINFIA_036510
AORAO090138000051 AO090701000193
ANGAn01g13620 An09g03030
AFVAFLA_004695 AFLA_012155
ALUCAKAW2_10273S AKAW2_40354A
ACHEACHE_20531S
APUUAPUU_20573A
PCSN7525_008297
PDPPDIP_50400
POUPOX_a00658
TMFEYB26_001484 EYB26_004515
TRGTRUGW13939_05862 TRUGW13939_08041
CIMCIMG_06002
CPWCPC735_025830
UREUREG_04364
PBLPAAG_00462
PBNPADG_02218
ABEARB_07127
TVETRV_04892
AJEHCAG_09033
BGHBDBG_03707
PNOSNOG_09354
PTEPTT_15439
BZECOCCADRAFT_8481
BSCCOCSADRAFT_34374
BORCOCMIDRAFT_85778
AALTCC77DRAFT_1021015
ARABEKO05_0003031
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_74536
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_30300
FFUCLAFUR5_06695 CLAFUR5_07649
CBETCB0940_01569 CB0940_09277
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_432785
NPAUCRNP2_5518
TMLGSTUM_00006508001
SPOSPAC3F10.04(gsa1)
SOMSOMG_02339(gsa1)
CNECNJ00850
CNBCNBJ2660
CNGCNAG_04647
CGICGB_D8740C
TMSTREMEDRAFT_64014
TASAA1Q1_06556
CCACCcaHIS019_0106280(GSH2)
PPLPOSPLDRAFT_22993 POSPLDRAFT_89035
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_175838
DSQDICSQDRAFT_77815
PCOPHACADRAFT_265549
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_147665
HIRHETIRDRAFT_61272(GS1)
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_96852
ADLAURDEDRAFT_117060
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_137013
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_42923
RSXRhiXN_08902
CCICC1G_04993
ABPAGABI1DRAFT59176(AGABI1DRAFT_59176)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT224431(AGABI2DRAFT_224431)
PCUBJR316_0007259
MRRMoror_14114
MOREE1B28_004775
SCMSCHCO_02614194(SCHCODRAFT_02614194)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_104990
SLASERLADRAFT_408898
WSEWALSEDRAFT_61512
WICJ056_001877
UMAUMAG_05504
PFPPFL1_05149
SGRAEX895_002864
MGLMGL_0734
MRTMRET_0087
PGRPGTG_03691 PGTG_14626
PTRCPtA15_8A465
PSTRPst134EA_015778
MLRMELLADRAFT_65318
NCENCER_100373
MBRMONBRDRAFT_16669
SREPTSG_00178
DDIDDB_G0291756(gshB)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_153877
DFADFA_01726(gshB)
ACANACA1_164940
PFAPF3D7_0512200
PFDPFDG_04186
PFHPFHG_00183
PREIPRSY57_0511400
PGABPGSY75_0512200
PYOPY17X_1112900
PCBPCHAS_1111400
PBEPBANKA_1111800
PVVPVVCY_1101260
PKNPKNH_0111100
PVXPVX_080630
PCYPCYB_102950
PMALPMUG01_10032500(GS)
PRELPRELSG_1020000(GS)
TANTA19700
TPVTP01_0264 TP01_0265
TOTTOT_010000245 TOT_010001228
BEQBEWA_031740 BEWA_031810
BBOBBOV_IV004820
BMICBMR1_02g00740
BBIGBBBOND_0210150
TETTTHERM_01049360
PTMGSPATT00028262001
SMINv1.2.013998.t1(symbB.v1.2.013998.t1)
PTIPHATR_25876(gshB)
FCYFRACYDRAFT_212988(GSS)
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_29212(GSHS)
NGDNGA_2043800
AAFAURANDRAFT_19915
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_499593
SPARSPRG_09447
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_63016(GSHS2)
GTTGUITHDRAFT_102635
TBRTb927.7.4000
TBGTbgDal_VII4490
TCR506659.30 508865.10
LMALMJF_14_0910
LIFLINJ_14_0970
LDOLDBPK_140970
LMILMXM_14_0910
LBZLBRM_14_0880
LPANLPMP_140880
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_77369
ECOb2947(gshB)
ECJJW2914(gshB)
ECDECDH10B_3122(gshB)
EBWBWG_2669(gshB)
ECOKECMDS42_2445(gshB)
ECOCC3026_16130
ECEZ4292(gshB)
ECSECs_3823(gshB)
ECFECH74115_4250(gshB)
ETWECSP_3918(gshB)
ELXCDCO157_3574
EOIECO111_3695(gshB)
EOJECO26_4046(gshB)
EOHECO103_3527(gshB)
ECOOECRM13514_3831(gshB)
ECOHECRM13516_3676(gshB)
ESLO3K_04715
ESOO3O_20935
ESMO3M_04760
ECKEC55989_3240(gshB)
ECGE2348C_3200(gshB)
EOKG2583_3606(gshB)
ELRECO55CA74_17190
ELHETEC_3137
ECWEcE24377A_3290(gshB)
EUNUMNK88_3643(gshB)
ECPECP_2941
ENAECNA114_2995(gshB)
ECOSEC958_3233(gshB)
ECVAPECO1_3574(gshB)
ECOAAPECO78_18470
ECXEcHS_A3105(gshB)
ECMEcSMS35_3089(gshB)
ECYECSE_3215
ECRECIAI1_3080(gshB)
ECQECED1_3410(gshB)
EUMECUMN_3299(gshB)
ECTECIAI39_3365(gshB)
EOCCE10_3389(gshB)
EBRECB_02777(gshB)
ECOBC3029_18680
EBLECD_02777(gshB)
EBEB21_02740(gshB)
EBDECBD_0793
ECIUTI89_C3336(gshB)
EIHECOK1_3335(gshB)
ECZECS88_3229(gshB)
ECCc3533(gshB)
ELOEC042_3154(gshB)
ELNNRG857_14475
ESEECSF_2746
ECLEcolC_0767
EKOEKO11_0781
EKFKO11_08015(gshB)
EABECABU_c32340(gshB)
EDHEcDH1_0748
EDJECDH1ME8569_2847(gshB)
ELUUM146_01780
ELWECW_m3205(gshB)
ELLWFL_15655(gshB)
ELCi14_3251(gshB)
ELDi02_3251(gshB)
ELPP12B_c3036(gshB)
ELFLF82_0931(gshB)
ECOLLY180_15190
ECOIECOPMV1_03220(gshB)
ECOJP423_16165
EFEEFER_2886(gshB)
EALEAKF1_ch3044c(gshB)
EMAC1192_20825
ESZFEM44_04635(gshB)
ERUYOSH18_17045(gshB)
STYSTY3248(gshB)
STTt3007(gshB)
SEXSTBHUCCB_31740
SENTTY21A_15205
STMSTM3095(gshB)
SEOSTM14_3739(gshB)
SEVSTMMW_30561
SEYSL1344_3070(gshB)
SEMSTMDT12_C31480
SEJSTMUK_3083(gshB)
SEBSTM474_3243(gshB)
SEFUMN798_3364(gshB)
SETUSTU288_15665
SETCCFSAN001921_01555
SENRSTMDT2_29901(gshB)
SENDDT104_30921(gshB)
SENICY43_16135
SEENSE451236_21590
SPTSPA2958(gshB)
SEKSSPA2757
SPQSPAB_03860
SEISPC_3160(gshB)
SECSCH_3035(gshB)
SEHSeHA_C3334(gshB)
SHBSU5_03594
SENHCFSAN002069_16680
SEEHSEEH1578_01600
SEESNSL254_A3342(gshB)
SENNSN31241_42180
SEWSeSA_A3269(gshB)
SEASeAg_B3258(gshB)
SENSQ786_15000
SEDSeD_A3438(gshB)
SEGSG2989(gshB)
SELSPUL_3097(gshB)
SEGASPUCDC_3083(gshB)
SETSEN2938(gshB)
SENAAU38_14930
SENOAU37_14940
SENVAU39_14935
SENQAU40_16845
SENLIY59_15540
SENJCFSAN001992_18100
SEECCFSAN002050_21830
SEEBSEEB0189_004410
SEEPI137_14795
SENBBN855_31670(gshB)
SENEIA1_14930
SENCSEET0819_22455
SESSARI_04550
SBGSBG_2695(gshB)
SBZA464_3116
SBVN643_13240
SALZEOS98_03890
SFLSF2938(gshB)
SFXS3142(gshB)
SFVSFV_3001(gshB)
SFESFxv_3219(gshB)
SFNSFy_4182
SFSSFyv_4258
SFTNCTC1_03229(gshB)
SSNSSON_3101(gshB)
SBOSBO_3043(gshB)
SBCSbBS512_E3379(gshB)
SDYSDY_3125(gshB)
SDZAsd1617_04171
SHQA0259_18295
ENCECL_04276
ENLA3UG_18920
ECLGEC036_36710
ECLEECNIH2_19065
ECLNECNIH4_04165
ECLIECNIH5_17970
ECLXLI66_18745
ECLYLI62_20205
ECLZLI64_17670
ECLOENC_31970
EHMAB284_07040
EXFBFV63_18410
ECLAECNIH3_18050
ECLCECR091_17985
EAUDI57_00695
EKBBFV64_19290
ENOECENHK_18565
EECEcWSU1_03746(gshB)
ELGBH714_21035
ECANCWI88_03770
ERNBFV67_18240
ECLSLI67_019745
ECHGFY206_20500(gshB)
ESHC1N69_18970
EPTHWQ17_17325(gshB)
ENTEnt638_3351
EASEntas_3617
ENRH650_10975
ENXNI40_018325
ENFAKI40_0815(gshB)
LNICWR52_16490
EBGFAI37_10595(gshB)
ENDA4308_03240
ENZG0034_18980(gshB)
ENSHWQ15_04135(gshB)
ENKLOC22_06895(gshB)
EHUD5067_0003935(gshB)
EMORL6Y89_18115(gshB)
ENBELK40_19015
EQUOM418_18410(gshB)
EPUQVH39_19270(gshB)
ESAESA_00395
CSKES15_0669(gshB)
CSZCSSP291_02030
CSJCSK29544_01659
CCONAFK62_16320
CDMAFK67_17090
CSIP262_00995
CMJAFK66_003190
CUIAFK65_16110
CMWAFK63_02165
CTUCTU_34820(gshB)
KPNKPN_03380(gshB)
KPUKP1_4656(gshB)
KPMKPHS_44490
KPPA79E_0738
KPHKPNIH24_06635
KPZKPNIH27_21495
KPVKPNIH29_22400
KPWKPNIH30_22405
KPYKPNIH31_21660
KPGKPNIH32_23260
KPCKPNIH10_22160
KPQKPR0928_21670
KPTVK055_4099(gshB)
KPOKPN2242_19975
KPRKPR_4650(gshB)
KPJN559_0854
KPID364_17405
KPAKPNJ1_00849
KPSKPNJ2_00883
KPXPMK1_00851(gshB)
KPBFH42_12885
KPNEKU54_004175
KPNULI86_04180
KPNKBN49_0722(gshB)
KVAKvar_0701
KPEKPK_0729(gshB)
KPKA593_07010
KVDKR75_04455
KVQSP68_10990
KOXKOX_02675
KOEA225_4974
KOMHR38_01040
KMIVW41_20090
KOKKONIH1_25005
KOCAB185_11385
KQUAVR78_00790
EAEEAE_03115
EARCCG33358
KQVB8P98_03940
KLLBJF97_24855
KLWDA718_04450
KARLGL98_03770(gshB)
KGRJJJ10_04500(gshB)
KPASLUW96_02630(gshB)
KLCK7H21_03910(gshB)
KLMBWI76_24075
REEelectrica_00747(gshB)
RORRORB6_22595
RONTE10_23810
RPLNB1209_03815
RAODSD31_04045
RTGNCTC13098_01011(gshB)
CROROD_50391(gshB)
CKOCKO_04322
CFDCFNIH1_01710
CBRAA6J81_21305
CWECO701_02445
CYOCD187_04085
CPOTFOB25_15525(gshB)
CFQC2U38_20955
CSEDJY391_18580(gshB)
CAMAF384_25885
CAFAL524_22705
CIFAL515_19275
CFARCI104_04215
CIRC2U53_05120
CIEAN232_08595
CPARCUC49_15130
CTELGBC03_26085(gshB)
CITZE4Z61_20840(gshB)
CARSE1B03_00255 E1B03_21990(gshB)
CIXM4I31_03950(gshB)
CIBHF677_003905(gshB)
CENSP2W74_03725(gshB)
HDEHDEF_0603(gshB)
SECTA359_09180
SEHCA35E_00490
RIPRIEPE_0063
RIGAOQ88_00110
EBTEBL_c05720(gshB)
CNTJT31_15795
CEMLH23_01890
CENLH86_01885
CLAPNCTC11466_00592(gshB)
PGELG71_08615
ESCEntcl_0809
KLEAO703_17490
KSAC813_19470
KORAWR26_03965(gshB)
KRDA3780_20100
KCOBWI95_06290
KOTEH164_03495
KPSEIP581_19210(gshB)
KOBHF650_20080(gshB)
KOOO9K67_04020(gshB)
KIENCTC12125_04693(gshB)
KASKATP_07460(gshB)
KLUK7B04_09025(gshB)
KCYRIN60_03775(gshB)
ICPICMP_560(gshB)
LAXAPT61_04000
LEIC2U54_00510
LEHC3F35_15760
LEEDVA44_03920
LERGNG29_19040(gshB)
LEAGNG26_18435(gshB)
LPNUKQ929_03200(gshB)
LEYDVA43_22450
LAZA8A57_17485
LEFLJPFL01_3428
LEWDAI21_08730
BUFD8682_19300
BAGEBADSM9389_07030
BFTMNO13_03605(gshB)
SBWTGUWTKB_6160(gshB)
SYMK6K13_05365(gshB)
AHNNCTC12129_04140(gshB_1)
ASUBNLZ15_03535(gshB)
YREHEC60_14305(gshB)
SGOEA8O29_004310(gshB)
KINAB182_03610
PDZHHA33_06510(gshB)
METYMRY16398_08770(gshB)
IZHFEM41_01065(gshB)
PTFPROFFT_A_03270(gshB)
PLARGII40_00316(gshB)
PSHISAMEA2665130_2506(gshB)
PSGCG163CM_43730(gshB)
SCOLKFZ77_16310(gshB)
PVJLMA04_15635(gshB)
SUPEP0H77_18005(gshB)
TOEQMG90_04495(gshB)
EBFD782_0755
EBCC2U52_13520
EBUCUC76_19365
EBBF652_3835
PSTSE05_39320
YPEYPO0935(gsh-II)
YPKy3321(gshB)
YPHYPC_0865(gshB)
YPAYPA_0330
YPNYPN_3132
YPMYP_3507(gshB)
YPPYPDSF_0580
YPGYpAngola_A3342(gshB)
YPZYPZ3_0792(gshB)
YPTA1122_00330
YPDYPD4_0749(gshB)
YPXYPD8_0744(gshB)
YPWCH59_931(gshB)
YPJCH55_3607(gshB)
YPVBZ15_2640(gshB)
YPLCH46_4212(gshB)
YPSYPTB3207(gshB)
YPOBZ17_3403(gshB)
YPIYpsIP31758_0836(gshB)
YPYYPK_0838
YPBYPTS_3340
YPQDJ40_3304(gshB)
YPUBZ21_2492(gshB)
YPRBZ20_2989(gshB)
YPCBZ23_2772(gshB)
YPFBZ19_2553(gshB)
YENYE3427(gshB)
YEPYE105_C3185
YEYY11_23291
YELLC20_01010
YEWCH47_125(gshB)
YETCH48_2428(gshB)
YEFFORC2_0715
YEEYE5303_04421(gsh-II)
YSIBF17_02335
YALAT01_1748(gshB)
YFRAW19_2409(gshB)
YINCH53_2593(gshB)
YKRCH54_3377(gshB)
YROCH64_1815(gshB)
YRUBD65_1304(gshB)
YRBUGYR_07235
YAKACZ76_05280
YMADA391_04240
YHID5F51_17835
YCAF0T03_17715(gshB)
YMOHRD69_00960(gshB)
YASN0H69_07195(gshB)
YKIHRD70_00710(gshB)
SMARSM39_3619(gshB)
SMACSMDB11_3432(gshB)
SMWSMWW4_v1c41290(gshB)
SPESpro_4026
SRRSerAS9_4229
SRLSOD_c39760(gshB)
SRYM621_21340
SPLYQ5A_021290(gshB)
SRSSerAS12_4230
SRASerAS13_4230
SSZSCc_016(gshB)
SMAFD781_3763
SLQM495_20975
SERFL085_07860
SERSSERRSCBI_20080
SFWWN53_02975
SFGAV650_25690
SRZAXX16_1326
SERMCLM71_19625
SQUE4343_20235(gshB)
SFJSAMEA4384070_4143(gshB)
SOFNCTC11214_02587(gshB)
SSURATE40_017375
SURIJ0X03_03260(gshB)
SRHZFO014_14525(gshB)
SENPKHA73_20205(gshB)
SNEMNLX84_20970(gshB)
SNEVOI978_10720(gshB)
SFOZ042_07295
RAHRahaq_3542
RACEJHW33_11955(gshB)
RAQRahaq2_3623
RAAQ7S_17850
ROXBV494_12715
RVCJ9880_03360(gshB)
RBONQNM34_18170(gshB)
GQUAWC35_15825
FSMCCS41_05695
EAMEGXP68_02780(gshB)
RBADH2866_04775(gshB)
RCBO1V66_20705(gshB)
CARUP0E69_03660(gshB)
PRODPCO85_19905(gshB)
SERASer39006_005640
SERQCWC46_05635
ECAECA3924(gshB)
PATREV46_19250
PATOGZ59_39230(gshB)
PCTPC1_3711
PCCPCC21_036980
PCVBCS7_18515
PWAPecwa_3909
PPARA8F97_21965
PECW5S_4055
PWSA7983_04595
PPOABJK05_13535
PBRAB5S52_02975
PPUJE2566_18770(gshB)
PARII2D83_03245(gshB)
PAQUDMB82_0017735(gshB)
PVZOA04_39700(gshB)
PPAVLOZ86_18760(gshB)
PQUIG609_017515(gshB)
PPOOLW347_18815(gshB)
PCACOI450_15485(gshB)
PACBM9782_20850(gshB)
PCOAPJ912_08965(gshB)
DDDDda3937_00424(gshB) Dda3937_03091
DZEDd1591_0502
DDCDd586_3633
DZCW909_17495
DSOA4U42_06020
CEDLH89_15525
DFNCVE23_19415
DDQDDI_3668
DAQDAQ1742_03934(gshB)
DICDpoa569_000500(gshB) Dpoa569_001720
DLCO1Q98_14160(gshB)
DDADd703_0545
BGJAWC36_21980
BRBEH207_14710
BNGEH206_02960
BIZHC231_03035(gshB)
LBQCKQ53_02965
LPOPI6N93_01930(gshB)
SGLSG2022
SODSant_0755(gshB)
PESSOPEG_3877(gshB)
SENYHBA_0367(gshB)
SLIGGTU79_04210(gshB)
EAMEAMY_0598(gshB)
EAYEAM_2831(gshB)
ETAETA_28310(rimK)
EPYEpC_29810(rimK)
EPREPYR_03220(gshB)
EBIEbC_36680(rimK)
ERJEJP617_17560(rimK)
EPECI789_22545
EHDERCIPSTX3056_215(gshB)
ERWIGN242_03660(gshB)
ETPLU633_19010(gshB)
ERPLJN55_04225(gshB)
ETORIN69_18475(gshB)
EGEEM595_2922(gshB)
BUCBU547(gshB)
BAPBUAP5A_540(gshB)
BAUBUAPTUC7_541(gshB)
BAWCWU_03545
BAJCCWS_02820
BUACWO_02875
BUPCWQ_02910
BAKBAKON_555(gshB)
BUHBUAMB_522(gshB)
BAPFBUMPF009_CDS00056(gshb)
BAPGBUMPG002_CDS00056(gshb)
BAPUBUMPUSDA_CDS00056(gshb)
BAPWBUMPW106_CDS00056(gshb)
BASBUsg_529(gshB)
BABbbp_490(gshB)
BAPHIX46_02830
WBRgshB
WGLWIGMOR_0617(gshB)
PAMPANA_3216(gshB)
PLFPANA5342_0857(gshB)
PAJPAJ_2444(gshB)
PAQPAGR_g0866
PVAPvag_2561(gshB)
PAGGAL522_19955
PAOPat9b_3220
KLNLH22_06160
PANTPSNIH1_02600
PANPPSNIH2_01695
HHSHHS_03300(gshB)
PCKBMSBPS_0800
PAGCBEE12_03370
PSTWDSJ_04645
PALHB1H58_10930
PANSFCN45_15660(gshB)
PEYEE896_03705(gshB)
PDISD8B20_14200
PERLAC65_13145(gshB)
PJIKTJ90_03590(gshB)
PANOOJ965_06075(gshB)
KPIEN5580_03215(gshB)
PALFK6R05_03610(gshB)
PGZC2E15_17380
PCDC2E16_17380
MINTC7M51_02661(gshB)
MTHIC7M52_00196(gshB)
MHANK6958_16965(gshB)
TCIA7K98_03945
TPTYNCTC11468_00729(gshB)
PLUplu1184(gshB)
PLUMA4R40_05850
PAYPAU_03276
PTTVY86_12005
PAKHB0X70_05970
PLUICE143_05895
PMRPMI0340(gshB)
PMIBBB2000_0472(gshB)
PVLAOB99_04425
PVGCRN77_17865
PHAUPH4a_11410
PROTBTA34_03220
PCOLF1325_04450(gshB)
PCIBF9282_04215(gshB)
PPEEI6G31_05075(gshB)
XBOXBJ1_3338(gshB)
XBVXBW1_3691(gshB)
XNEXNC1_3050(gshB)
XNMXNC2_2932(gshB)
XDOXDD1_1158(gshB)
XPOXPG1_2531(gshB)
XHOA9255_10475
XBUHGO23_14270(gshB)
XGRQL128_14510(gshB)
PSIS70_06040
PSXDR96_2036(gshB)
PSTABGK56_08880
PRGRB151_009630(gshB)
PALACO695_00460
PHEINCTC12003_00868(gshB)
PRQCYG50_11060(gshB)
PRJNCTC6933_00951(gshB)
PVCG3341_04190(gshB)
PMAGJI723_04620(gshB)
PTHAOI982_17785(gshB)
PHAGPZ638_04275(gshB)
MMKMU9_1254
ASYAUT07_00161(gshB)
ANSArsFIN_09460(gshB)
AEDE3U36_08890(gshB)
AETLDL57_02625(gshB)
AAPCQG404_11290(gshB)
MWIMNY66_03210(gshB)
EICNT01EI_0286
ETRETAE_0278(gshB)
ETDETAF_0241
ETEETEE_2032(gshB)
ETCETAC_01180
EDWQY76_01495
EDLAAZ33_01250(gshB)
EHOA9798_15235
HAVAT03_03015
HPARAL518_02440
OPODSM2777_23325
LPVHYN51_12770
PRAGEKN56_02750
PFQQQ39_03080
LRINCTC12151_00523(gshB)
XFAXF_1956
XFTPD_0844(gshB)
XFMXfasm12_1016
XFNXfasM23_0892
XFFXFLM_09905
XFLP303_04405
XFSD934_09740
XFHXFHB_05570
XTWAB672_06615
XCCXCC2926(gshB)
XCBXC_1182
XCAxcc-b100_1228(gshB)
XCPXCR_3293(gshB)
XCVXCV3234(gshB)
XAXXACM_3022(gshB)
XACXAC3103(gshB)
XCIXCAW_03390(gshB)
XCTJ151_03286
XCJJ158_03265
XCUJ159_03261
XCNJ169_03284
XCWJ162_03265
XCRJ163_03261
XCMJ164_03261
XCFJ172_03277
XFUXFF4834R_chr15290(gshB)
XAOXAC29_15780
XOMXOO1646(XOO1646)
XOOXOO1745(gshB)
XOPPXO_01601(gshB)
XOYAZ54_15775
XORXOC_3308(gshB)
XOZBE73_06360
XALXALC_2243(RimK)
XSASB85_00480
XTNFD63_05025
XFRBER92_04160
XVEBJD12_06345
XPEBJD13_23400
XHRXJ27_21590
XGABI317_17525
XPHXppCFBP6546_03115(gshB)
XVAC7V42_15865(gshB)
XANAC801_15500
XARXB05_10220
XHYFZ025_15375(gshB)
XCZEBN15_13605(gshB)
XTHG4Q83_04120(gshB)
XEUXSP_003006(gshB)
XHDLMG31886_12430(gshB)
XPRMUG10_16340(gshB)
XAGHEP73_01208(gshB)
XDYNYR95_16365(gshB)
XASHEP74_01150(gshB)
SMLSmlt3675(gshB)
SMTSmal_3090
BUJBurJV3_3118
SMZSMD_3242(gshB)
SACZAOT14_26840(gshB)
STEKAXG53_04480
SRHBAY15_2842
SLMBIZ42_05065
STENCCR98_16060(gshB)
STEMCLM74_16415(gshB)
STESMG068_15945(gshB)
SINCDAIF1_32210(gshB)
SPAQSTNY_R32610(gshB)
STEQICJ04_13335(gshB)
SGENRKE57_16060(gshB)
PSUPsesu_2400
PSUWWQ53_11940
PSDDSC_05290
PMEXH4W19_17295(gshB)
PJPLAG73_13305(gshB)
PDDMNQ95_10460(gshB)
PWIMWN52_06840(gshB)
LABLA76x_4076(gshB)
LAQGLA29479_4691(gshB)
LCPLC55x_4146(gshB)
LGULG3211_3939(gshB)
LEZGLE_3964(gshB)
LEMLEN_1197
LMBC9I47_2489
LYTDWG18_01455(gshB)
LUEDCD74_00915(gshB) DCD74_05015
LYJFKV23_12520(gshB) FKV23_13400
LSOLGOY17_04330(gshB)
LSXH8B22_03325(gshB)
LAREHIV01_009375(gshB)
LHXLYSHEL_06250(gshB)
LCASLYSCAS_06250(gshB)
LCICINQ41_00980 INQ41_10815(gshB)
LAVIINQ42_00970 INQ42_10305(gshB)
LLZLYB30171_01194(gshB_1) LYB30171_02167(gshB_2)
LAUXLA521A_08350(gshB)
LYARDV84_13185(gshB)
LUMCNR27_05640(gshB) CNR27_10550
LUSE5843_08490 E5843_12010(gshB)
LUGFPZ22_10250(gshB)
THESFHQ07_05420(gshB)
THEHG7079_11830(gshB)
TCNH9L16_08615(gshB) H9L16_14270
TBVH9L17_11580(gshB)
XBCELE36_16000(gshB)
FAUFraau_2323
FSGLQ771_03585(gshB)
FEDLQ772_04265(gshB)
RHDR2APBS1_0859
RGLCS053_05070(gshB)
RTHLRK53_05725(gshB)
DJICH75_02155
DJAHY57_07875
DTXATSB10_21690
DYEEO087_15795(gshB)
DCSISN74_03850(gshB)
DTLH8F01_14520(gshB)
DTADYST_02038
DKOI596_797
LRZBJI69_01765
LPYFIV34_15475(gshB)
LANHKR767_12925(gshB)
LFLIM816_13130(gshB)
LAEGL2Y94_06240(gshB)
LAEOL2Y97_16575(gshB)
LAESL2Y96_16415(gshB)
XBAC7S18_13900
RBDALSL_1447
VCHVC_0468
VCFIR04_07355
VCSMS6_0320
VCEVch1786_I2789(gshB)
VCQEN18_19375
VCJVCD_001138
VCIO3Y_02175
VCOVC0395_A0020(gshB)
VCRVC395_0512(gshB)
VCMVCM66_0453(gshB)
VCLVCLMA_A0426
VCXVAA049_3199(gshB)
VCZVAB027_3355(gshB)
VVUVV1_1530(gshB) VV2_1204
VVYVV2868 VVA0031
VVMVVMO6_00438 VVMO6_03010
VVLVV93_v1c25750 VV93_v1c30390
VPAVP2611
VPBVPBB_2431
VPKM636_08870
VPFM634_15470
VPHVPUCM_2693
VHAVIBHAR_03573
VCAM892_13255
VAGN646_1701
VEXVEA_002462
VDBAL552_21760
VHRAL538_06975 AL538_21830
VNAPN96_00855
VOWA9237_10800 A9237_23945
VROBSZ04_06175 BSZ04_10425
VSPVS_2678 VS_II0075
VEJVEJY3_13430
VFUvfu_A03046
VNIVIBNI_A0061(gshB)
VANVAA_01652
LAGN175_13550
VAUVANGNB10_cI0340c(gshB)
VCYIX92_13285
VCTJV59_01025
VTUIX91_01815
VEUIXK98_10435(gshB)
VSIMTO69_11800(gshB)
VFLAL536_18430
VMIAL543_11580
VBRA6E01_11055
VSCVSVS12_02851(gshB) VSVS12_03116
VGABSQ33_06175
VSHBSZ05_08485
VQICCZ37_01860
VTAA0040(gshB)
VAFD1115_02525 D1115_21240
VNLD3H41_14120
VCCFAZ90_02195(gshB) FAZ90_18675
VASGT360_02165(gshB) GT360_14885(gshB)
VAQFIV01_01980(gshB)
VSRVspart_02851(gshB)
VKABTD91_08530(gshB)
VZIG5S32_12640(gshB)
VNVIF132_01050(gshB) IF132_17910(gshB)
VGIMID13_13290(gshB) MID13_16120
VSLLTQ54_11000(gshB) LTQ54_16180
VPLSA104470976_02232(gshB)
VJPNP165_11440(gshB) NP165_15895(gshB)
VPGLZI70_09160(gshB)
VOSKNV97_16660(gshB)
VTICEQ48_16470
VCRAIS519_12795(gshB) IS519_16605
VNPKW548_04010(gshB) KW548_13130(gshB)
VLEISX51_03585(gshB) ISX51_22355
VSYK08M4_04310(gshB)
VRURND59_08820(gshB)
VMTQYQ96_11400(gshB)
VFIVF_0435(gshB) VF_0976
VFMVFMJ11_0435(gshB) VFMJ11_1030
VSAVSAL_I0548(gshB)
AWDAWOD_I_2130 AWOD_I_2250(gshB)
PPRPBPRA3138 PBPRB1479(VVA0031)
PGBH744_1c0134 H744_1c1227 H744_2c0779
PDSCAY62_11875 CAY62_17150 CAY62_17365
PGHFH974_02300(gshB) FH974_17465(gshB)
GHOAL542_02900 AL542_07035
GKDK6Q96_02370(gshB) K6Q96_21685
PMAICF386_01890
SKSFCN78_11020(gshB)
SCOTHBA18_11445(gshB)
SPRON7E60_11970(gshB)
PAEPA0407(gshB)
PAEVN297_418(gshB)
PAEIN296_418(gshB)
PAUPA14_05310(gshB)
PAPPSPA7_0507(gshB)
PAGPLES_04051(gshB)
PAFPAM18_0407(gshB)
PNCNCGM2_5791(gshB)
PAEBNCGM1900_0414(gshB)
PDKPADK2_02050
PSGG655_02075
PRPM062_02045
PAEPPA1S_02065
PAERPA1R_gp3918
PAEMU769_02100
PAELT223_02060
PAESSCV20265_0424
PAEUBN889_00475(gshB)
PAEGAI22_01835
PAECM802_417(gshB)
PAEOM801_418(gshB)
PMYPmen_0402
PMKMDS_0461
PREPCA10_03400(gshB)
PPSEBN5_0308(gshB1)
PFUWKF707C_3050
PALCA0T30_03545
PCQPcP3B5_05480(gshB)
PMUIG4G71_00575(gshB)
PNTG5B91_02415(gshB)
PPAAB7D75_02045
PPUPP_4993(gshB)
PPFPput_4867
PPGPputGB1_5043
PPWPputW619_0471
PPTPPS_4837
PPBPPUBIRD1_4781(gshB)
PPIYSA_04088
PPXT1E_1112(gshB)
PPUHB479_24430
PPUTL483_30120
PPUNPP4_50600(gshB)
PPUDDW66_5228
PFVPsefu_0319
PMONX969_23890
PMOTX970_23525
PPJRK21_05528
PORAPT59_03395
PMOLCLJ08_10535
PALDLU682_027190(gshB)
PMOSO165_020710
PSTPSPTO_5035(gshB)
PSBPsyr_0487
PSYRN018_23680
PSPPSPPH_0478(gshB)
PSAVPSA3335_24855
PAMGBKM19_004040
PCIPCH70_48010
PAVLBKM03_26495
PVDCFBP1590__4865(gshB)
PCABJGS08_24045(gshB)
PCOFPOR16_02125(gshB)
PTREI9H09_21800(gshB)
PSYIMME58_02075(gshB)
PASTN015_02920(gshB)
PLIJKQP88_23080(gshB)
PFLPFL_5828(gshB)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c57830(gshB)
PPROPPC_5775
PFEPSF113_5530(gshB)
PFNHZ99_15865
PFOPfl01_5309(gshB)
PFSPFLU_5753(gshB)
PFCPflA506_5051(gshB)
PPZH045_19190
PFBVO64_2639
PMANOU5_3860
PTVAA957_16295
PCGAXG94_13540
PVRPverR02_29490
PAZOAYR47_04935
POIBOP93_24505
PRXHRH33_25345(gshB)
PMEDE3Z27_26555(gshB)
PKRAYO71_01980
PMUDNCTC8068_05051(gshB)
PTOLI7845_27070(gshB)
PFWPF1751_v1c51720(gshB)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF710105
PFXA7318_25470
PENPSEEN5056(gshB)
PLULFOB45_10015(gshB)
PBAPSEBR_a5311
PBCCD58_27895
PPUUPputUW4_05106(gshB)
PDRH681_01855
PSVPVLB_02215
PSKU771_29795
PKCPKB_0426(gshB)
PCHEY04_31480
PCZPCL1606_03830
PCPJM49_02190
PCHPC4K32_5908
PFZAV641_01485
PLQAA042_08735
PALKPSAKL28_48860
PRHLT40_14810
PSWLK03_03655
PPVNJ69_20880
PSESPSCI_2014
PSEMTO66_29475
PSECCCOS191_0496(gshB)
PPSYAOC04_21665
PSOSPOS17_5774
PFKPFAS1_13120
PANRA7J50_5484
PPSLBJP27_17795
PSETTHL1_297
PSILPMA3_28400
PYMAK972_0174
PADEC3B55_00092(gshB)
PKEDLD99_27035
PALLUYA_01900
PUMHGP31_29320(gshB)
POJPtoMrB4_03920(gshB)
PGGFX982_01260
PPSHG5J76_04460(gshB)
PGYAWU82_08310
PLALFXN65_01635(gshB)
PSEJHNQ25_22370(gshB)
PVKEPZ47_27980
PEZHWQ56_27040(gshB)
PBZGN234_20215(gshB)
PKHJLK41_01950(gshB)
PTYJWV26_12740(gshB)
PMAOPMYSY11_0457(gshB)
PATAJWU58_02530(gshB)
PDWBV82_2671(gshB)
PZEHU754_028330(gshB)
PMOEHV782_027365(gshB)
PCAMHNE05_16810(gshB)
PSEPC4K39_3837
PPIIQL104_29475(gshB)
PVWHU752_030660(gshB)
PTRTHU722_0027765(gshB)
PXAKSS93_04145(gshB)
PSAMHU731_013895(gshB)
PTZHU718_028570(gshB)
PQIKH389_01945(gshB)
PSHHHU773_026305(gshB)
PXNHU772_022815(gshB)
PHVHU739_019675(gshB)
PPRGHU725_020985(gshB)
PANHHU763_022390(gshB)
PASGKSS96_26905(gshB)
PFAKKSS94_24825(gshB)
PMUYKSS95_05060(gshB)
PMAMKSS90_23320(gshB)
PAZEKSS91_27085(gshB)
PALVKSS97_27275(gshB)
PORYEJA05_25975
PWZJ7655_02270(gshB)
PTKEXN22_03515
PTWTUM18999_05500(gshB)
PZAHU749_028075(gshB)
PIEHU724_026485(gshB)
PWYHU734_002975(gshB)
PTAENCTC10697_00307(gshB)
PGFJ0G10_28915(gshB)
PCAVD3880_01520
PJUL1P09_23130(gshB)
PHFNLY38_02065(gshB)
PPHNHU825_06595(gshB)
PIZLAB08_R57000(gshB)
PPEGKUA23_28140(gshB)
PSIINF676_25430(gshB)
PSIHLOY51_24770(gshB)
PCASLOY40_27260(gshB)
PFITKJY40_28485(gshB)
PASILG197_02660(gshB)
PKMPZ739_25660(gshB)
PNBNK667_29535(gshB)
PSOAPSm6_24420(gshB)
PTAIICN73_08760(gshB)
PKKQQ992_25910(gshB)
PKJQ1W70_12010(gshB)
PHYGJTY93_25530(gshB) JTY93_27850
PHOMKJF94_24665(gshB)
PCHEQYM18_09760(gshB)
PCUCPSH97_26285(gshB)
PTRLOU419_02265(gshB)
PPAELDL65_09270(gshB)
PSAPST_3954(gshB)
PSZPSTAB_3914(gshB)
PSRPSTAA_4104(gshB)
PSCA458_01535
PSJPSJM300_01655
PSHPsest_0296
PSTTCH92_19745
PSTUUIB01_01470
PSEDDM292_20730
PCHLLLJ08_01515(gshB)
PBMCL52_18995
PKGLW136_01515(gshB)
SDEGGOM96_11945(gshB)
PZDKQ248_06605(gshB)
AVNAvin_03170(gshB)
AVLAvCA_03170(gshB)
AVDAvCA6_03170(gshB)
ACXAchr_38340(gshB)
PBBAKN87_09415
PAGRE2H98_10275(gshB)
EMODM558_10950
EAZJHT90_00510(gshB)
HPEGEAO82_03005
HAESLO767_15335(gshB)
PDENF1C79_26745(gshB)
HARRHV822_09715(gshB)
PNNKEM63_15940(gshB)
PPHABVH74_05920
DCEO6P33_01345(gshB)
PBAUOS670_10955(gshB)
MAQMaqu_3766
MHCMARHY3670(gshB)
MADHP15_3512(gshB)
MBSMRBBS_3678(gshB)
MSXAU14_15765
MPQABA45_17240
MARIACP86_08090
MLQASQ50_11645
MSQBKP64_16260
MARAD0851_13245
MARJMARI_29150(gshB)
MALLPBN92_19035(gshB)
MSHEMAALD49_37450(gshB)
MANPEHN06_19355
KAKKalk_12960
PSPIPS2015_413
PARPsyc_1752(gshB)
PCRPcryo_2033
PRWPsycPRwf_0522
PSOPSYCG_11020
PURAOC03_04250
PALIA3K91_2258
PSPGAK823_11180
PSYGAK825_11610
PSYCDABAL43B_2330(gshB)
PSYAAOT82_2355
PSYYDLE54_02670
PSYPE5677_02135(gshB)
PKYPKHYL_33540(gshB)
PCIAQ6344_12005(gshB)
ACBA1S_3337
ABMABSDF3473(gshB)
ABYABAYE0147(gshB)
ABCACICU_03535
ABNAB57_3788
ABBABBFA_00141(gshB)
ABXABK1_3586
ABZABZJ_03727
ABRABTJ_00143
ABDABTW07_3743(gshB)
ABHM3Q_74
ABADABD1_32330(gshB)
ABJBJAB07104_03631
ABABBJAB0715_03718
ABAJBJAB0868_03584
ABAZP795_0730
ABKLX00_18035
ABAUIX87_13715
ABAAIX88_01470
ABWBL01_07225
ABALABLAC_01600
ACCBDGL_002804(gshB)
ANORR32_00735
ALCOTEC02_00735
ACALBUM88_18865
ASEII8T81_00830(gshB)
ACDAOLE_00700
ACIACIAD3518(gshB)
ATTAMQ28_08605
AEIAOY20_04730
AJORZ95_00655
ACWA0J50_00665
ACVAMD27_15335
AHLAHTJS_00705
AJNBVL33_02130
ASOLBEN76_12355
ALABFG52_15765
ASJAsACE_CH00128(gshB)
AIDCTZ23_00605
ADVDJ533_03000(gshB)
ARJDOM24_13770
AWUBEN71_01340
ACUMC9E88_004875(gshB)
AGUAS4_01610(gshB)
AUGURS_0960
ALWFOB21_10585(gshB)
ADSFPL17_15100(gshB)
ABERBSR55_20375
ATNFM020_16555(gshB)
ACHICDG60_17400
ALJG8D99_00750(gshB)
AWGGFH30_00580(gshB)
ASHAG8E00_00860(gshB)
ATGJ4G44_01945(gshB)
AVBRYU24_29140(gshB)
ABOUACBO_29860(gshB)
AGYLFPL18_07770(gshB)
ACIUA3K93_00115
AVZHWI77_00640(gshB)
APOTMZO21_00585(gshB)
ATZM5E07_00535(gshB)
APRLPY247_06385(gshB)
ACOINQU59_04155(gshB)
AVIVLF296_00735(gshB)
MCTMCR_0279(gshB)
MCSDR90_1625(gshB)
MCATMC25239_00303(gshB)
MOIMOVS_07855
MOSAXE82_05745
MBLAAX09_01920
MBOIDQF64_11310
MCUNNCTC10297_00840(gshB)
MNNI6G26_03750(gshB)
MNSLU293_02375(gshB)
MNCLU297_06880(gshB)
MNJLU290_01955(gshB)
MBAHHYN46_01000
SONSO_0831(gshB)
SDNSden_2975
SFRSfri_0542 Sfri_2513
SAZSama_0574
SBLSbal_3527
SBMShew185_0808
SBNSbal195_0840
SBPSbal223_0833
SBTSbal678_0865
SBSSbal117_3668
SBBSbal175_0842
SLOShew_2899 Shew_3225
SPCSputcn32_1216 Sputcn32_3162 Sputcn32_3824
SHPSput200_1225 Sput200_3296
SSESsed_3597 Ssed_3973
SPLSpea_0599 Spea_2295 Spea_3221
SHEShewmr4_0689
SHMShewmr7_3333
SHNShewana3_2339 Shewana3_3445
SHWSputw3181_0781 Sputw3181_2944
SHLShal_0700 Shal_1991 Shal_3297
SWDSwoo_0914 Swoo_2096 Swoo_4135
SWPswp_3648 swp_4135 swp_4476
SVOSVI_3488 SVI_3687(gshB)
SHFCEQ32_12295
SJASJ2017_0713 SJ2017_2639
SPSWSps_02900
SBJCF168_03580
SMAVCFF01_04960 CFF01_15980
SHEWCKQ84_12195
SLJEGC82_04220 EGC82_08570
SMAIEXU30_07675
SPOLFH971_02600(gshB)
SBKSHEWBE_4361(gshB)
SKHSTH12_00107(gshB)
SAESHBH39_02970(gshB)
SLITJQC75_02650(gshB)
SDKKHX94_13250(gshB)
SCAATUM17387_07450(gshB)
SPSHFM037_03880(gshB)
SEURFM038_003510(gshB) FM038_007870(gshB)
SYKKDN34_13885(gshB)
SCYPJYB88_00365 JYB88_02400(gshB)
SAVIJYB87_15450(gshB)
SSEMJYB85_00385 JYB85_02570(gshB)
SGLAFJ709_16605(gshB)
SINVK8B83_00835 K8B83_20555(gshB)
SXMMKD32_17165(gshB)
SVMKDH10_002483(gshB)
SHEJMZ182_05800 MZ182_16880(gshB)
SSEHN7V09_06015(gshB)
SCHKGII14_18330(gshB)
SACHK0H61_14510(gshB)
SAEGK0H80_14800(gshB) K0H80_16495(gshB)
SDEOD0436_18685(gshB)
SMESK0I73_05025(gshB) K0I73_16325(gshB)
SHAOK0H81_05135(gshB) K0H81_16820(gshB)
SZHK0H63_03260(gshB)
SSPAK0I31_15085(gshB) K0I31_16735(gshB)
SHNSK0J45_14875(gshB) K0J45_16550(gshB)
SRHSK0I63_15000(gshB) K0I63_16675(gshB)
SPSJK0I62_14240(gshB) K0I62_16350(gshB)
SMAYK0H60_17245(gshB)
SOGRA178_03965(gshB)
ILOIL2217(gshB)
ILIK734_11165
IPICEW91_02130
IDICWC33_07645
IDTC5610_11570
IABK5X84_10470(gshB)
CPSCPS_1253(gshB)
COMCMT41_04985
COZA3Q34_04410
COLWA3Q33_02220
COLADBO93_05355
CBERB5D82_03960
LSDEMK97_06640 EMK97_16560
THTE2K93_11995(gshB)
THAPFNC98_03105(gshB) FNC98_12705(gshB)
THABLP316_15570(gshB)
THATH3N35_20760(gshB)
TACTSG35_019335(gshB) SG35_021845(gshB)
TVDSG34_006880(gshB)
PHAPSHAa2599(gshB)
PTNPTRA_a3128(gshB)
PSMPSM_A2577(gshB)
PSEOOM33_13735
PIAPI2015_2522
PPHEPP2015_2455 PP2015_343
PBWD172_002730
PRRAT705_15445
PLZS4054249_04580
PALNB0W48_10855
PPISB1L02_03465 B1L02_13845
PEAPESP_a0638(gshB)
PSPOPSPO_a2344(gshB)
PARTPARC_a3404(gshB)
PTUPTUN_a0894(gshB) PTUN_b0273(gshB)
PNGPNIG_a3311(gshB)
PTDPTET_a2944(gshB)
PSENPNC201_03435(gshB1) PNC201_13450(gshB2)
PDJD0907_13140
PAGAPAGA_a0645(gshB)
PCARPC2016_2721
PMAACPA52_02490
PXIJ5O05_06265(gshB) J5O05_13450(gshB)
PVBJ5X90_08925(gshB) J5X90_09490(gshB)
PSAZPA25_04710(gshB_1) PA25_38310(gshB_2)
PDVFFU37_12955(gshB)
PFLICTT31_03380 CTT31_13760
PSHOKQ246_00480(gshB)
PMAZR5H13_03550(gshB) R5H13_14230(gshB)
PSYMJ1N51_03745(gshB)
AMCMADE_1015320
AMHI633_15775
AMAAamad1_15265
AMALI607_14565
AMAEI876_14860
AMAOI634_14805
AMADI636_14680
AMAII635_15235
AMAGI533_14385
AMACMASE_14390
AMBAMBAS45_14860
AMGAMEC673_14665
AMKAMBLS11_14190
ALTambt_02065
AALEP13_14630
AAUSEP12_15195
ASPAOR13_399
ASQAVL57_16500
AAWAVL56_15420
ALRDS731_15800(gshB)
ALEAV939_15440
ALZAV940_15190
APELCA267_000375 CA267_004315(gshB)
SALMD0Y50_14820
SALKFBQ74_04310(gshB)
GAGGlaag_3248
GNIGNIT_2737
GPSC427_4242
PMESFX988_01550
PATPatl_1152
LALAT746_00050 AT746_15810
CATEC2869_12990
SALHHMF8227_02416(gshB)
HMIsoil367_01270
PAEWKIH87_05400(gshB) KIH87_06710(gshB)
AGZM0C34_03915(gshB)
AGQLQZ07_05640(gshB) LQZ07_18265
ALKMNKI27_01965(gshB)
ASEMNNL22_16415(gshB)
CATTOLW01_07255(gshB)
ALIIQR722_15130(gshB)
PMAWMACH26_13280(gshB)
PINPing_1287
PSYPCNPT3_03820
FBLFbal_0595 Fbal_2048
FESHER31_00535(gshB) HER31_15170
MVSMVIS_2049(gshB) MVIS_3610(gshB)
MYAMORIYA_2009 MORIYA_3841(gshB)
MMAAFR932_00650(gshB) FR932_07520(gshB) FR932_11885
MOQHWV03_03920(gshB)
CJACJA_0081(gshB)
CEBB0D95_15265
CELLCBR65_11590
CEKD0B88_03590
CEGD0C16_16465
SDESde_3635
TTUTERTU_0230(gshB)
SAGAM5M_11265
MARQMARGE09_P2212
GILNHM04_12480(gshB)
MKEOOT55_11825(gshB)
SPOIIMCC21906_00237
SNANI6N98_01130(gshB)
STAWNCG89_08520(gshB)
ZALAZF00_17360
OSGBST96_06085
MTHDA3224_01010
MICCAUP74_01150(gshB)
MAGAMag101_01315
MIIBTJ40_01270
MICTFIU95_01015(gshB)
MHYDGTQ55_16650(gshB)
MCELLPW13_14790(gshB)
MICZGL2_11260(gshB)
MVBMJO52_01170(gshB)
MPAFR5R33_08505(gshB)
MBRGPVT68_10020(gshB)
HALCEY643_19050
KIMG3T16_09020(gshB)
AFUSEYZ66_13465
CBUCBU_1875(gshB)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A2078(gshB)
CBDCBUD_0106(gshB)
CBGCbuG_0250(gshB)
CBCCbuK_0175(gshB)
CEYCleRT_00910(gshB)
CENDEGQ50_00160
RVIRVIR1_05910(gshB)
ALGAQULUS_03620(gshB)
ASIPAQUSIP_03610(gshB)
LPNlpg1846(gshB)
LPHLPV_2122(gshB)
LPOLPO_1912(gshB)
LPULPE509_01339
LPMLP6_1825(gshB)
LPFlpl1811(gshB)
LPPlpp1810(gshB)
LPCLPC_1291(gshB)
LPAlpa_02668
LPElp12_1785
LLOLLO_1051(gshB)
LFALFA_2002(gshB)
LHALHA_0752(gshB)
LOKLoa_02246
LCDclem_11145(gshB)
LSHCAB17_09500
LLG44548918_00639(gshB)
LIBE4T55_02670(gshB)
LGTE4T54_00915(gshB)
LJRNCTC11533_00682(gshB)
LCJNCTC11976_01858(gshB)
LWASAMEA4504053_2045(gshB)
LSSNCTC12082_02831(gshB)
LADLNCTC12735_00230(gshB)
LANTTUM19329_25490(gshB)
LLYJ2N86_06605(gshB)
LCADPXX05_10155(gshB)
TMCLMI_2572(gshB)
MCAMCA2338(gshB)
METUGNH96_14495(gshB)
MMEOOOT43_16975(gshB)
MMTMetme_0128
MDNJT25_011620
MDHAYM39_01875
MKOMKLM6_0418
METLU737_00180
MPADKEF85_13475(gshB)
MELLIVG45_15670(gshB)
MRPNM686_020950(gshB)
MMOTQZJ86_01060(gshB)
MAHMEALZ_3881(gshB)
MBUREQU24_21025
MPSYCEK71_16800
MMAIsS8_3680
MSZEMSZNOR_3087(gshB)
MMOBF6R98_06725(gshB)
MEINmethR_P3425
MOZMoryE10_00380(gshB)
MISZMishRS11D_05860(gshB)
MESLKKZ03_03890(gshB)
MEIYMIN45_P0069
MCAUMIT9_P0963
FTUFTT_0926(gshB)
FTQRO31_1064(gshB)
FTFFTF0926(gshB)
FTWFTW_0819(gshB)
FTRNE061598_05305
FTTFTV_0880(gshB)
FTGFTU_0964(gshB)
FTLFTL_1284
FTHFTH_1256(gshB)
FTAFTA_1357(gshB)
FTSF92_07120
FTIFTS_1256(gshB)
FTOX557_06660
FTCDA46_1488(gshB)
FTVCH67_1659(gshB)
FTZCH68_1390(gshB)
FTMFTM_0884(gshB)
FTNFTN_0804(gshB)
FTXAW25_1215(gshB)
FTDAS84_1736(gshB)
FTYCH70_1218(gshB)
FCFFNFX1_0813
FCNFN3523_0981
FHIFSC454_05140
FPHFphi_1813
FPTBZ13_173(gshB)
FPIBF30_69(gshB)
FPMLA56_360(gshB)
FPXKU46_1482(gshB)
FPZLA55_968(gshB)
FPJLA02_1511(gshB)
FRTF7308_1302
FNAOOM_1486
FNLM973_05160
FRFLO80_01330
FPERACH24_03385
FHACDV26_07445
FRXF7310_05195
FRMBBG19_0829
FRCKX01_1205(gshB)
FADCDH04_04905
FMIF0R74_03620(gshB)
FOOCGC45_04205
FNNFSC774_06090(gshB)
FSRKQR59_05185(gshB)
FRLFIP56_05455(gshB)
FGUSD28_04405
AFRIE3E15_04065(gshB)
AIIE4K63_04335(gshB)
TCXTcr_1597 Tcr_1825
HTREPV75_08560 EPV75_10060
HMARHVMH_0435(gshB_1) HVMH_1821(gshB_2)
TCYThicy_0325
TAOTHIAE_01795
THIOAYJ59_03095 AYJ59_04065 AYJ59_05360
TMHJX580_08680(gshB)
MEJQ7A_606
MECQ7C_2190
MPINLGT42_000080(gshB)
MMAFGCM100_12160(gshB)
MTHAVSX76_03890(gshB)
CYQQ91_2154
CZACYCME_0269
CYYCPC19_02035
PSALPSLF89_2759 PSLF89_3323
THIGFE785_09440(gshB)
TXAHQN79_02450(gshB) HQN79_07740(gshB)
TIBTHMIRHAM_14610(gshB_1) THMIRHAM_18920(gshB_2)
TLHNR989_07255(gshB) NR989_09900(gshB)
TSETHMIRHAS_15970(gshB_1) THMIRHAS_21290(gshB_2)
TZOTHMIRHAT_05390(gshB_1) THMIRHAT_17150(gshB_2)
TIGTHII_2081
BLEPAL038_11880(gshB)
THISHZT40_17660(gshB)
TUNJ9260_01530(gshB)
TLOJ9253_14820(gshB)
TSBHMY34_10500(gshB)
TANIJ8380_07720(gshB)
TWNL2Y54_04885(gshB)
TLCRCF98_10295(gshB)
CYSNYP54_01245(gshB) NYP54_03180(gshB)
NHLNhal_0215
NWRE3U44_05585(gshB)
ALVAlvin_0197
ATEPAtep_00850(gshB)
TVIThivi_3308
TMBThimo_2550
MPURMARPU_15860
TEETel_01435
TSYTHSYN_10105
RHHE0Z06_06045 E0Z06_11265
TTPE6P07_02610(gshB)
THIPN838_08310(gshB)
CJAPGWK36_13055(gshB)
THIMKFB96_19365(gshB)
TBOGLT988_10985(gshB)
TLRThiosp_04274(gshB)
TFRIThiofri_00852(gshB)
TWGThiowin_04876(gshB)
AEHMlg_0354
HHAHhal_0935
HHKHH1059_23420(gshB)
HHCM911_15000
EBSECTOBSL9_1221
TGRTgr7_2905
TKMTK90_2401
TNITVNIR_0311(gshB_[H])
TTITHITH_15980
TVRTVD_12640
SSALSPISAL_01640
SPIUSPICUR_01735
SROSBBH56_00775
SPIZGJ672_01660(gshB)
SHAILMH63_01765(gshB)
APRSBI364_01400
NAXHC341_02540(gshB)
HNAHneap_0512
HAZA9404_09700
WMAWM2015_367
WEZIC757_02040(gshB)
GAIIMCC3135_06090(gshB)
GHLGM160_00870(gshB)
TBNTBH_C2593
EPSL0Y14_03070(gshB)
WOCBA177_03240
TTCFOKN1_3005
THICTspCOW1_27900(gshB)
HCHHCH_00547(gshB)
HAHEENC22_02295
HAHHO5O45_23085(gshB)
CSACsal_0057
CCAGSR908_07705(gshB)
HELHELO_1058(gshB)
HCSFF32_06435
HAKKO116_04260
HAMHALO4490
HHUAR456_00310
HCOLOKO_01015(gshB)
HSIBOX17_08110
HALOBWR19_00270
HHHCLM76_05195
HBEBEI_0035(gshB)
HAGBB497_03680
HAFC8233_10945
HALKCUU95_05705
HVNEI420_00170
HOLHORIV_00670
HSRHSBAA_00770(gshB)
HMDCTT34_00170
HAXIHAALTHF_08650n(gshB)
HTTHZS52_04180(gshB)
HCAMI4484_00220(gshB)
HPIZGYM47_00210(gshB)
HSXHNO51_00220(gshB)
HSVHNO53_00220(gshB)
HTXEKK97_00225
HPROLMS44_00195(gshB)
HQDK1Y77_00170(gshB)
HBHE4T21_00060(gshB)
HBPHPTD01_1117
HALFQEN58_00185(gshB)
HHAOQWG60_00210(gshB)
HASOB2G49_19240
HALWB6N23_09670(gshB)
HASHHXW73_00240(gshB)
HNPSR894_22730(gshB)
HPISP1P91_14695(gshB)
ZPLZBT109_0179
HAAA5892_03515
CMAIBFX80_16990
CAMHLCW13_00190(gshB)
COBECLAM6_00370(gshB)
COBBH2O77_00190(gshB)
KUSB9G99_07055
KMAB9H00_07950
KUYFY550_00275(gshB)
PAURFGL86_04455(gshB)
SAJSQO259_19270(gshB)
ABOABO_0110(gshB)
ALNAS19_01120
ALCAASALC70_02314(gshB)
ADIB5T_00069(gshB)
AXEP40_00355
APACS7S_17950
MMWMmwyl1_4323
MMEMarme_4020
MPCMar181_3407
MPRIMP3633_3673
MARDIBG28_20265(gshB)
MFOIJSY38_08545(gshB)
MPRFJ8N69_07285(gshB)
MRHIKDW99_19655(gshB)
MPONMACH16_30740(gshB)
TOLTOL_0270
TORR615_01240
TWANHUF19_01080(gshB)
OAIOLEAN_C00880(gshB)
MARSA8C75_01475
MGEOCFI10_11800 CFI10_17970
MSECLN244_00760(gshB) LN244_09410
MARLHH196_09665(gshB)
MRZKDW95_14775(gshB)
BSANCHH28_05500
NCUF0U83_01490(gshB)
NJPNEJAP_0288(gshB)
NIKF5I99_17085(gshB)
BMARHF888_16040(gshB)
AJPAMJAP_0252(gshB)
VCWGJQ55_12200(gshB)
BACZKFF03_16000(gshB)
GSNYC6258_01424
RFOREIFOR_01949 REIFOR_02872
OMEOLMES_0318
LLPGH975_01160(gshB)
ENWMJO57_23435 MJO57_31600(gshB)
EEINX720_07720 NX720_08495(gshB)
ENGO2T12_22745(gshB)
PLEIQ9312_11720(gshB)
AHAAHA_3128(gshB)
AHYAHML_16840
AHDAI20_03730
AHRV428_17450
AHPV429_17485
AHJV469_05810
AHHRY45_16130
AHIVU14_06025
AAJBOQ57_16020
ASAASA_1197(gshB)
AEOO23A_p0353 O23A_p2940
AVRB565_3027
AVOAMS64_17900
AMEDB224_1068 B224_4154
ASRWL1483_1970(gshB)
ADHCK627_10120
ACAVVI35_05665
AEMCK911_11865
AEAC2U39_06275
ARVC7N77_19040
AESC2U30_07550
AELNCTC12917_01185(gshB)
ASIMFE240_13375(gshB)
AALLI6G90_21150(gshB)
AJDI6H43_05190(gshB)
ARIVKYK33_15165(gshB)
ASAAKXJ75_06590(gshB)
ABESIU367_05830(gshB)
TAUTola_1250
OCEGU3_08320
OPEPU634_05385(gshB)
OCMCBP12_04845
OPFCBP31_13775
ZDFAN401_05215
KKOKkor_0224
KGETQ33_2129
KSDKS2013_2169
KPDCW740_00870
KAMSR900_00945(gshB)
DNODNO_1218(gshB)
CHJNCTC10426_01777(gshB)
SUTRL0B52_05085(gshB)
IGNMMG00_00850(gshB)
WCNPE074_04795(gshB)
GAPGAPWK_1804
GAQRAM11_05930(gshB)
FPPFPB0191_01360
ORBIPMB12_09935(gshB)
SDFACG33_01445
SOKD0B54_14640
SINIGT972_04585(gshB)
FCEJN531_000825(gshB)
GBIPG2T_08915
SLIMSCL_2446
SVASVA_3498
ACIIC4901_14545
ATYA9R16_002355(gshB)
SALNSALB1_3621
SEDSAAY24_09750
TSNW908_08460
THINCRN91_01680
THOSP60_04310
REVHUE57_00265(gshB)
CDIZCEDIAZO_00884(gshB)
SADEGFK82_00218(gshB)
BCIBCI_0482(gshB)
BCIBIM45_1067
BCIGAB162_429(gshB)
GKNPVT67_02745(gshB)
RMARmag_0051
REOHUE58_05980(gshB)
VOKCOSY_0055(gshB)
BTHGMS2017_2121
EAGF7X37_00017(gshB)
GPBHDN1F_36860(gshB)
ENMEBS_1900(gshB)
IFOCVFO_0043(gshB)
APHFCVPH_1422(gshB)
NMENMB1559(gshB)
NMPNMBB_1786
NMHNMBH4476_0672(gshB)
NMDNMBG2136_1430(gshB)
NMMNMBM01240149_0622(gshB)
NMSNMBM01240355_1471(gshB)
NMQNMBM04240196_0670(gshB)
NMZNMBNZ0533_1532(gshB)
NMANMA1747
NMWNMAA_1240(gshB)
NMXNMA510612_1969(gshB)
NMCNMC1477(gshB)
NMNNMCC_1461(gshB)
NMTNMV_0841(gshB)
NMINMO_1369(gshB)
NGONGO_1217
NGKNGK_0295
NLANLA_7240(gshB)
NELNELON_09675
NWESAMEA3174300_0447(gshB)
NSIA6J88_07145(gshB)
NMJNM96_01825(gshB)
NEIBG910_09850(gshB)
NEKCGZ77_06585(gshB)
NFVFAH67_01790(gshB)
NSFFAH66_02015(gshB)
NZLD0T92_04945(gshB)
NAQD0T90_07970(gshB)
NBLGJV52_13015(gshB)
NZOSAMEA4504057_1002(gshB)
NCINCTC10296_01514(gshB)
NCZNCTC10294_01024(gshB)
NANINCTC12227_00702(gshB)
NBCH3L91_03855(gshB)
NWDH3L96_11695(gshB)
NSGH3L94_02035(gshB)
NMUSH7A79_0161(gshB)
NSCJ7445_06605(gshB)
NPFLPB400_04840(gshB)
NDNH3L92_07485(gshB)
NWXCGZ65_07465(gshB)
NDULVJ88_03485(gshB)
NAWLVJ86_04960(gshB)
NMBMON40_10165(gshB)
NLSPJU73_01855(gshB)
SALVSALWKB2_1385
SCOMPYG29_07880(gshB)
KOAH3L93_04255(gshB)
KPOTLVJ84_02615(gshB)
VFFVITFI_CDS1489
VITADP71_11580
VSTLVJ81_07535(gshB)
VMSLVJ82_16090(gshB)
ECORSAMEA4412678_0316(gshB)
EEXEZJ17_06965(gshB)
SMURBWP33_05305
AFFH3L97_05585(gshB)
ACRSLVJ80_07495(gshB) LVJ80_07815(gshB)
CSTEH3L98_09820(gshB)
CKHLVJ77_05125(gshB)
NBACUN60_01420(gshB)
PTESJQU52_07900(gshB)
MCERMON37_03165(gshB)
USULVJ78_06090(gshB)
UTELVJ83_08130(gshB)
WBOMIS45_07045(gshB)
CVICV_4275(gshB)
CVCBKX93_16005
CHROCXB49_19330
CHRIDK842_09940
CHRBDK843_15515
CRZD1345_01525
CHRMFYK34_18890(gshB)
CHAECH06BL_02970(gshB)
PSENH8B_0276
AMAHDLM_4301
AQSDKK66_06020
VOGLCH97_10360(gshB)
IODEJO50_14505
IFLC1H71_10890
JEUBJP62_09705
JESJHS3_23000
DEEHQN60_05410(gshB)
DTKK4H28_13895(gshB)
CHIZHQ393_13205(gshB)
CFONHZU75_08605(gshB)
CHICN8I74_18555(gshB)
CARIFNU76_10710(gshB)
CKSH9L41_00345(gshB)
LHKLHK_03093(gshB)
AQLBXU06_13740
RSORSc0345(gshB)
RSEF504_366
RPUCDC45_01770
RNCGO999_14950(gshB)
RSCRCFBP_21142(gshB)
RSLRPSI07_3064(gshB)
RSNRSPO_c03059(gshB)
RSMCMR15_30562(gshB)
RSYRSUY_29290(gshB)
RSGJK151_03645(gshB)
RPIRpic_0201
RPFRpic12D_0220
RPJN234_01485
RMNTK49_04760
RINACS15_0308(gshB)
RWEKOL96_09170(gshB)
REHH16_A0323(gshB)
CNCCNE_1c03390(gshB)
CUHBJN34_02075
REUReut_A0294
RMERmet_0243(gshB)
CTIRALTA_A0262(gshB)
CBWRR42_m0362
CGDCR3_0243(gshB)
CCUPBKK81_04015
CUPBKK80_03360
CUUBKK79_08905
CPAUEHF44_04165
COXE0W60_12185
CCAMM5D45_01390(gshB)
CCAXKZ686_05415(gshB)
CUKKB879_01990(gshB)
BMABMA3214(gshB)
BMVBMASAVP1_A0188(gshB)
BMLBMA10229_A1404(gshB)
BMNBMA10247_2831(gshB)
BMALDM55_817(gshB)
BMAEDM78_2955(gshB)
BMAQDM76_795(gshB)
BMAIDM57_1869
BMAFDM51_2808(gshB)
BMAZBM44_505(gshB)
BMABBM45_2782(gshB)
BPSBPSL0437(gshB)
BPMBURPS1710b_0655(gshB)
BPLBURPS1106A_0490(gshB)
BPDBURPS668_0471(gshB)
BPRGBP346_A0400(gshB)
BPSEBDL_1544(gshB)
BPSMBBQ_2971(gshB)
BPSUBBN_3094(gshB)
BPSDBBX_3493(gshB)
BPZBP1026B_I3069(gshB)
BPQBPC006_I0475
BPKBBK_1026(gshB)
BPSHDR55_644(gshB)
BPSABBU_1686(gshB)
BPSOX996_241(gshB)
BUTX994_2260(gshB)
BTEBTH_I0410(gshB)
BTQBTQ_431(gshB)
BTJBTJ_2055(gshB)
BTZBTL_3315(gshB)
BTDBTI_3296(gshB)
BTVBTHA_23(gshB)
BTHEBTN_1422(gshB)
BTHMBTRA_170(gshB)
BTHADR62_1604
BTHLBG87_133(gshB)
BOKDM82_3652(gshB)
BOCBG90_1150(gshB)
BUUWS70_15260
BSAVWS86_16690
BHGI6G56_03630(gshB)
BUDAQ610_16500
BVIBcep1808_2963
BVEAK36_1038(gshB)
BURBcep18194_A6192
BCMBcenmc03_2874
BCHBcen2424_2863
BCJBCAL0732(gshB)
BCENDM39_2954(gshB)
BCEWDM40_465(gshB)
BCEOI35_2933(gshB)
BAMBamb_2918
BACBamMC406_2780
BMJBMULJ_02815(gshB)
BMUBmul_0440
BMKDM80_2054(gshB)
BMULNP80_2979(gshB)
BCEDDM42_2206(gshB)
BCEPAPZ15_02195
BDLAK34_240(gshB)
BPYRABD05_04355
BCONNL30_27410
BUBBW23_2020(gshB)
BDFWI26_13820
BLATWK25_13815
BTEIWS51_24670
BSEMWJ12_14385
BPSLWS57_33070
BMECWJ16_14580
BSTGWT74_15155
BSTLBBJ41_14325
BANNJFN94_14685(gshB)
BARINLX30_16540(gshB)
BAENL3V59_16430(gshB)
BGLbglu_1g31850
BGUKS03_643(gshB)
BUGBC1001_0251
BGFBC1003_0262
BGDbgla_1g35540
BGOBM43_1060(gshB)
BYIBYI23_A001980
BUKMYA_2622
BUEBRPE67_ACDS01850(gshB)
BULBW21_3446(gshB)
BUQAC233_01485
BGPBGL_1c33610
BPLAbpln_1g32610
BUMAXG89_07040
BUIAX768_00465
BURKDM992_05555
BXEBxe_A4187
BXBDR64_1865(gshB)
BPHBphy_0259
BGEBC1002_0254
BPXBUPH_04149
BPYBphyt_0528
BUZAYM40_01380
BFNOI25_1174(gshB)
BCAIK788_0004083
PSPWBJG93_11335(gshB)
PARABTO02_02380
PARBCJU94_03925
PHSC2L64_01475
PTERC2L65_01280
PGPCUJ91_01625
PCJCUJ87_01350
PTSCUJ90_01480
PCAFDSC91_005696
PMEGFNZ07_15230(gshB)
PTROG5S35_01205(gshB)
PGISI6I06_10075(gshB)
PACPFAZ97_01225(gshB)
PACSFAZ98_01155(gshB)
PEWKZJ38_21410(gshB)
PDIOPDMSB3_0354(gshB)
PBRYNDK50_01600(gshB)
PSAAQEN71_01415(gshB)
PKFRW095_36635(gshB)
PBONQS306_12995(gshB)
BRHRBRH_02204
PNUPnuc_1954
PDQCL55_00019390
POHDPM16_07570
PTRPDCO17_09730
PANIDCO16_10500
PPALAOC06_08150(gshB)
PCOSC2747_09780(gshB)
PYTPKF023_18080(gshB)
PPKU875_21260
PPNODA70_13935
PPNMLV28_16745
PRBX636_12915
PPULRO07_10885
PSPUNA29_06710
PAPISG18_11290
PVEUC34_02585
POXMB84_07055
PTXABW99_14590
PFGAB870_13800
PNRAT302_10735
PANDDRB87_02445
PFIBPI93_002330(gshB)
PCOMNTU39_02935(gshB)
PLGNCTC10937_00334(gshB)
HYFDTO96_102114(gshB)
LMIRNCTC12852_00448(gshB)
CABASBC2_02690(gshB)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS01900(gshB)
CABKNK8_01850(gshB)
LIMNHKT17_01100(gshB)
LTORGQ30_29800(gshB)
VTRMYVALT_G_00910(gshB)
VLAGKR41_00730(gshB)
TVLFAZ95_02125(gshB)
TCARU0034_11880(gshB)
BPEBP1499(gshB)
BPCBPTD_1481(gshB)
BPERBN118_1159(gshB)
BPETB1917_1421(gshB)
BPEUQ425_13660(gshB)
BPARBN117_2032(gshB)
BPABPP1965(gshB)
BBHBN112_1365(gshB)
BBRBB2152(gshB)
BBMBN115_2884(gshB)
BBXBBS798_2051(gshB)
BPTBpet2832(gshB)
BAVBAV1395(gshB)
BHOD560_3248 D560_3249
BHMD558_3216(gshB)
BHZACR54_01886(gshB)
BTRMSAMEA390648702733(gsh-II)
BBROBAU06_09620
BFZBAU07_16760
BPDZBBN53_12725
BOHAKI39_09135
BGMCAL15_09690
BOJCBF45_06680
BGVCAL12_09755
AXYAXYL_02264(gshB)
AXONH44784_038921
AXNAX27061_2078
AXXERS451415_02069(gshB)
ADTAPT56_09980
AISBUW96_01705
ASWCVS48_15130
ACHRC2U31_16830
ACHBDVB37_09025
ADYHLG70_12075(gshB)
ACHOH4P35_09130(gshB)
AMUIPE062_05895(gshB)
APESFOC84_01585(gshB)
AAEGRA224_21435(gshB)
PUTPT7_1275
PUDG9Q38_10290(gshB)
PUSCKA81_05135
POLLOEG81_09960(gshB)
AKATKWG_12705
AMIMMIM_c21930(gshB)
AALNQ3V95_10265(gshB)
CDNBN940_08931
AFAUZ73_17990
AFQAFA_08680
AAQUD3M96_09900
AAMMFE795_07885(gshB)
PHNPAEH1_01040
ODIODI_R2576
ODHDHf2319_07890(gshB)
OURCEQ07_06435
OUEI6G29_01035(gshB)
PIGEGT29_26290
PACRFXN63_26195(gshB)
KGYEHF36_07115
PARKLSG25_01490(gshB)
NARMN7E01_16900(gshB)
RFRRfer_0765
RSBRS694_18760
RACRA876_17375
RHYRD110_25265
RHFEUB48_01100
RHGEXZ61_02890
RHOAHZ993_16795(gshB)
RHOBHTY51_17850(gshB)
POLBpro_4540
PNAPnap_3736
POSDT070_08215
POOF7R28_01205(gshB)
PVACHC248_03237(gshB)
AJSAjs_3907
ACKC380_22370
ACRABSY15_1137(gshB)
ACIDCBP33_17545
ACIPCBP36_17800
ACINCBP34_18140
ACISCBP35_01110
ACIOEAG14_01620
ARADKI609_21075(gshB)
ATEMPQV96_01430(gshB)
AAVAave_4539
AAAAcav_4456
VEIVeis_0926
DACDaci_5994
DELDelCs14_5871
DTSBI380_21475
DHKBO996_03315
DLAI6G47_21415(gshB)
VAPVapar_0432
VPEVarpa_0454
VPDVAPA_1c05120(gshB)
VAAAX767_11930
VBOCKY39_02445
VAMC4F17_16520
CTTCtCNB1_4556
CTESO987_27110
CKEB5M06_06420
CSERCCO03_19250
COFFOZ74_06400(gshB)
CAQTKAQ61_15785(gshB)
CODOLAD35_02705(gshB)
CTEZCT3_39680(gshB)
AANTHUK68_00905(gshB)
CRJQMY55_23310(gshB)
ADNAlide_4098
ADKAlide2_4451
RTARta_02450(gshB)
OTOADJ79_06225
OTKC6570_05105
OTDJ1M35_02585(gshB)
LIML103DPR2_00609(gshB)
LIHL63ED372_00082(gshB)
HYRBSY239_3940(gshB)
HYBQ5W_24575
HYLLPB072_02490
HYCE5678_19360(gshB)
HPSEHPF_21880(gshB)
HYNF9K07_28040(gshB)
HTNKI616_24685(gshB)
HCZG9Q37_16245(gshB)
DPYBA022_16310
DIHG7047_21990(gshB) G7047_26875(gshB)
DAERH9K75_15340(gshB)
DRGH9K76_22215(gshB)
DIADtpsy_3256
SIMPC6571_09070
MELMC7H73_03165
MELAC6568_10505
MJELVC68_15445(gshB)
CBAASRAA_1840(gshB)
CBABSMCB_1807(gshB)
STHMIS481_16485(gshB)
PBHAAW51_5037(gshB)
SAQAOMP39_01100(gshB)
MPTMpe_A0180
METPC1M51_10085
RGERGE_02460(gshB)
RBNRBXJA2T_11171
RDPRD2015_401
ROIN4261_02325(gshB)
KIAG8A07_02880(gshB)
PKTAT984_21020
PAQAK9V56_002935(gshB)
MIUABE85_21170
SNNEWH46_16240
IDCLRM40_02005(gshB)
ATERMW290_31130(gshB)
LCHLcho_3909
RGUA4W93_27550
HARHEAR0146(gshB1)
MMSmma_0172(gshB)
JAGGJA_4676(gshB)
JABVN23_19970
JAZYQ44_23600
JALBZG29_04590
JSVCNX70_04650
JAJEKL02_02705
JASFJQ89_21675(gshB)
JLVG3257_04740(gshB) G3257_19340(gshB)
JAHJAB4_009750(gshB)
JRIP9875_04635(gshB)
HSEHsero_0087(gshB)
HSZACP92_00430
HHTF506_21800
HRBHrubri_0101(gshB)
HEEhmeg3_22995
HHFE2K99_00645(gshB)
HFRG5S34_00435(gshB)
CFUCFU_4157(gshB)
CARELT85_4730
CPRACPter91_5166(gshB)
MNRACZ75_15090
MASWAM586_04745
MASSCR152_06720
MTIMDIR46_10090
MASYDPH57_15920
MANCIV454_12790(gshB)
MFYHH212_04570(gshB)
MVARMasN3_10060(gshB)
MENYLSQ66_00530(gshB)
MLIRLPB04_02385(gshB)
MASZC9I28_06190
MALIEYF70_24795
MUMFCL38_24660(gshB)
MFLAGO485_19960(gshB)
MPLIE1742_19985(gshB)
TCTPX653_16875(gshB)
DUGHH213_15020(gshB)
DZOSR858_02045(gshB)
TMJP0M04_04750(gshB)
RUGQC826_25190(gshB)
EHBE7V67_003100(gshB)
OFOBRW83_0395(gshB)
OVBNB640_05950(gshB)
OALNB647_01620(gshB)
UPVEJN92_06935
UPIEJG51_010345(gshB)
UNDUNDKW_5303(gshB)
NOKFAY22_15365(gshB)
GLCJQN73_07650(gshB)
ACTBRHM62_02555(gshB)
TINTint_2824
THITHI_3373(gshB)
AONDEH84_13665
XYKGT347_12205(gshB)
XYGR9X41_00765(gshB)
TTWLCC91_00660(gshB)
ETBN7L95_17030(gshB)
BBAGE1O_29950
NEUNE1295(gshB)
NETNeut_0953
NITNAL212_2394
NIINit79A3_2338
NCOAAW31_05865
NURATY38_00605
NSTNstercoris_01616
NMUNmul_A0217
NLCEBAPG3_001650
NIZNNRS527_00190
SHDSUTH_03515
METRBSY238_1729(gshB)
RBUPG1C_10710
TBDTbd_2409
MFAMfla_2517
MMBMmol_2264
MEHM301_2613
MEIMsip34_2592
MEPMPQ_2530
MBACBN1209_1692(gshB)
MBATBN1208_1319(gshB)
MEUACJ67_00525
MPAUZMTM_24020(gshB)
SDRSCD_n00081
SULFCAP31_04230
SPLBSFPGR_06210(gshB)
SNIVSFSGTM_12230(gshB)
SLACSKTS_35170(gshB)
URUDSM104443_04205(gshB)
UPLDSM104440_03726(gshB)
DSUDsui_0746
ARESIWH25_03670(gshB)
AIQAzoinq_06530(gshB)
NIVJY500_02005(gshB)
EBAebA2546(gshB)
ABREpbN1_20940(gshB)
APETToN1_23470(gshB)
RBHB4966_14885
DARDaro_0010
DEYHYN24_00065
DDENKI615_00090(gshB)
DECHGBK02_01855(gshB)
QAUKI612_00050(gshB)
FLEKI610_00050(gshB)
AZOazo3755(gshB)
AOAdqs_3906
AZAAZKH_4436(gshB)
AZIAzCIB_4369
AZDCDA09_21280
AZRCJ010_22855
TMZTmz1t_0574
THUAC731_015725
THAUC4PIVTH_1104(gshB)
TCLTchl_1347
THKCCZ27_17540
TAKTharo_3125
AZQG3580_18445(gshB)
ACOMCEW83_17130
ATWC0099_14530
ZPAC3497_14230
FMYHO273_08175(gshB)
APPCAP2UW1_0674
KCICKCE_0400(gshB)
KCTCDEE_0471
KBLCKBE_00353(gshB)
KBTBCUE_0459
KDECDSE_0464
KGAST1E_0510
KONCONE_0444
DDZDSYM_00550
BPRCD521_1952
BEBAEM42_00875
BEBABWI17_05865
WOLWD_0322(gshb)
WRIWRi_004730(gshb)
WENwHa_05240(gshB)
WEDwNo_05230(gshB)
WPIWP0899(gshB)
WBMWbm0556
WOOwOo_09490
WCLWCLE_011490(gshB)
WEOASM33_03025
WPPDEJ70_02385
WECwCauA_03990(gshB)
WDMEJB00_00640
WEBWBP_0134(gshB)
WESJKF54_04185(gshB)
WEAEA652_0481(gshB)
WEMCAI20_02345
WEYwYak_02110(gshB)
WELGOY07_00915(gshB)
WETGOY13_02400(gshB)
WEWHUB92_01125(gshB)
WERwSan_02400(gshB)
WEFGOY12_02145(gshB)
WEPJSQ73_004575(gshB)
WEHJ4T77_02160(gshB)
WEELOK48_04935(gshB)
WEGL0Z57_01590(gshB)
WEUGOY14_01765(gshB)
WEJL2227_01190(gshB)
SSIVMJ631_05515(gshB)
WEXM1L25_000226(gshB)
WEKM1L26_000069(gshB)
WEQNHG98_00105(gshB)
WEVONI09_04550(gshB)
WENDM3L71_07110(gshB)
WEDCR0F62_04475(gshB)
WEZTR0F63_04950(gshB)
WELONMD99_06835(gshB)
AMAAM203(gshB)
AMFAMF_150(gshB)
AMWU370_00760
AMPU128_00740
ACNACIS_01080(gshB)
APHAPH_0193(gshB)
APYYYU_00930
APDYYY_00935
APHAWSQ_00920
AOHAOV_00565
ERUErum6640(gshB)
ERWERWE_CDS_06960(gshB)
ERGERGA_CDS_06870(gshB)
ECNEcaj_0670
ECHECH_0336(gshB)
ECHAECHHL_0286(gshB)
ECHJECHJAX_0772(gshB)
ECHLECHLIB_0776(gshB)
ECHSECHOSC_0294(gshB)
ECHVECHSTV_0760(gshB)
ECHWECHWAK_0769(gshB)
ECHPECHWP_0282(gshB)
EMREMUR_03510
EHHEHF_0291(gshB)
NSENSE_0186(gshB)
NRINRI_0181
NHMNHE_0171
NEFGP480_00700
NMIKLUA81_00800(gshB)
MMNmidi_00193(rimK)
FSOFsol_00596
BNUN3Z17_00320(gshB)
BWFBandiella_00212
RBTNOVO_05015(gshB)
RENEF513_05855
CAQIM40_09165
EAAI862_03815
MLOmll4735
MLNA9174_03585
MCIMesci_0736
MCICA4R28_24725
MOPMesop_0757
MAMMesau_00718
MAMOA6B35_04200 A6B35_09445
MESWA9K65_003705
MESMEJ066_00625 EJ066_07755
MESPC1M53_10525
MHUAMCHK_5809(gshB)
MJREB229_03675
MERDEB233_03730
MESRFGU64_16315(gshB)
MOHIHQ72_03180(gshB) IHQ72_18420
MMEILRP31_03245(gshB)
MESOBSQ44_05235
MESMeso_3585
CHEAPVE73_25670(gshB)
HOEIMCC20628_03821
AAKAA2016_0719 AA2016_6368
AMIHCO731_00810(gshB_1) CO731_04502(gshB_2)
AMISAmn_00800
ANJAMD1_0745(gshB)
PHTBLM14_18520
PHYLHB779_04720(gshB)
RPODE0E05_01580
NIYFQ775_03375(gshB)
NKIKW403_08400(gshB)
NRHT8J41_05865(gshB)
ORMHTY61_15515(gshB)
PLAPlav_3589
PMOBHG718_13295(gshB)
KMNHW532_12345(gshB)
RBSRHODOSMS8_03177(gshB)
SMESM_b21586(gshB2) SMc00419(gshB1)
SMKSinme_3668 Sinme_4686
SMQSinmeB_3444 SinmeB_3645
SMXSM11_chr3815(gshB1) SM11_pD0574(gshB2)
SMIBN406_03469(gshB) BN406_05639(gshB2)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr0346 C770_GR4pD0556
SMELSM2011_b21586(gshB2) SM2011_c00419(gshB1)
SMERDU99_01820 DU99_28290
SMDSmed_3546 Smed_4907
RHINGR_b15460(gshB1) NGR_c36830(gshB2)
SFHSFHH103_03914(gshB2) SFHH103_05563(gshB)
SFDUSDA257_c12030(gshB1) USDA257_c61910(gshB2)
SIXBSY16_2829(gshB) BSY16_5343
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch0339(gshB) SAMCFNEI73_pC1085(gshB)
SINOSS05631_b57270 SS05631_c41240
ESJSJ05684_b46050 SJ05684_c36770
EAKEKH55_3547 EKH55_5428
EMXFKV68_16425(gshB) FKV68_29635
ENUPYH37_000827 PYH37_002536(gshB)
EGIPZN02_002099(gshB) PZN02_004282
SKMPZL22_000266 PZL22_003954(gshB)
STEGQA637_13010(gshB) QA637_23395
EADOV14_1234(gshB2) OV14_a1641(gshB1)
EAHFA04_19470 FA04_26670 FA04_32215
ECAAJ3R84_19385(gshB) J3R84_19780
ENPJVX98_05655 JVX98_20765(gshB) JVX98_29115
ATUAtu0310(gshB)
ATAAWN88_21100
AGRAGROH133_03460(gshB)
ATFAch5_02860(gshB)
AGCBSY240_2472(gshB)
AGTEYD00_13765
ALFCFBP5473_17875 CFBP5473_19210(gshB)
ARUIG6M88_09190(gshB)
AVQHRR99_00860(gshB)
AVVRvVAT039_19470(gshB)
AVFRvVAR031_06640(gshB)
ASALCFBP5507_14490(gshB)
RIRBN877_I0310(gshB) BN877_II1278
RPUSCFBP5875_14100(gshB) CFBP5875_20240
ACUCKZ699_14270(gshB)
ALEGCFBP4996_14470(gshB)
AVIAvi_0361(gshB)
RETRHE_CH00322(gshB)
RECRHECIAT_CH0000360(gshB)
RELREMIM1_CH00326(gshB)
REPIE4803_CH00347(gshB)
REIIE4771_CH00346(gshB)
RLERL0338
RLTRleg2_4337
RLGRleg_4600
RLBRLEG3_34185
RLURLEG12_32985
RTRRTCIAT899_CH01990(gshB)
RHLLPU83_0396(gshB) LPU83_pLPU83d1357(gshB)
RGARGR602_CH00338(gshB) RGR602_PC01633
RHNAMJ98_CH00336(gshB)
RPHAAMC79_CH00363(gshB)
RHXAMK02_CH00336(gshB)
RHVBA939_10230 BA939_20375
RHKKim5_CH00336(gshB)
REZAMJ99_CH00336(gshB)
RJGCCGE525_02495
RHRCKA34_05060
RGRFZ934_18105(gshB)
RADCO657_22110
ROYG3A56_09910(gshB) G3A56_22905
RIIFFM53_011590(gshB)
RHIDFFM81_019450(gshB)
RBQJ2J99_01815(gshB)
RLNJ0663_10365(gshB)
RBANJ2J98_01585(gshB)
RRGJ3P73_01980(gshB)
RLSHB780_27740(gshB)
RROSD4A92_08370
RAWNE851_11655(gshB)
RSULN2599_20290(gshB)
RLWRlegWSM1455_23510(gshB)
RRHOPR018_17335(gshB)
RTUPR017_17220(gshB)
RCTPYR68_21335(gshB)
ARAArad_0549(gshB)
AROB0909_11915 B0909_17065
RBWRLCC275e_23585(gshB)
RIFU5G49_004721(gshB)
NGLRG1141_CH45040
NGGRG540_CH45160
NEOCYG48_16485
NENNCHU2750_40900(gshB)
NPMQEO92_26715(gshB)
RHTNT26_4285(gshB)
RFVRFYW14_00261
LASCLIBASIA_02915(gshB)
LAAWSI_02490
LATCGUJ_02915(gshB)
LSOCKC_00555
LCCB488_01770
LARlam_038(rimK)
LAUG293_01810
SHZshn_22275 shn_26545
SZOK8M09_19535(gshB)
SOJK6301_16105(gshB)
SSUMQ9314_09490(gshB)
ABAWD5400_01760
PDESFE840_006190(gshB)
KAIK32_44550(gshB)
BMEBMEI1996
BMELDK63_1495(gshB)
BMIBMEA_A2193(gshB)
BMZBM28_A2120(gshB)
BMGBM590_A2122
BMWBMNI_I2032
BMEEDK62_1453(gshB)
BMFBAB1_2135(gshb)
BMBBruAb1_2106(gshB)
BMCBAbS19_I19970
BAABAA13334_I00566
BABODK55_2065(gshB)
BABRDO74_1911(gshB)
BABTDK49_1821(gshB)
BABBDK48_54(gshB)
BABUDK53_2049(gshB)
BABSDK51_1494(gshB)
BABCDO78_1968(gshB)
BMSBR2131(gshb)
BSIBS1330_I2125(gshb)
BSFBSS2_I2064(gshb)
BSUIBSSP1_I1930(gshB)
BSUPBSPT1_I1946(gshB)
BSUVBSPT2_I1932(gshB)
BSUCBSSP2_I1935(gshB)
BMTBSUIS_A1971(gshB)
BSZDK67_239(gshB)
BSVBSVBI22_A2127(gshb)
BSWIY71_10765
BSGIY72_10495
BOVBOV_2047(gshB)
BCSBCAN_A2176(gshB)
BSKBCA52141_I1789
BOLBCOUA_I2131(gshb)
BCARDK60_62(gshB)
BCASDA85_10255
BMRBMI_I2153(gshb)
BPPBPI_I2189(gshB)
BPVDK65_1408(gshB)
BCETV910_102013
BCEEV568_102267
BVLBF3285c1_0820(gshb)
BRUBFS01_10160
BRJBKD03_11130
OINIAR37_02365(gshB)
BIOBR141012304_10610(gshb)
OANOant_0783
OAHDR92_320(gshB)
OPSA8A54_17920
BPSNNIK97_09045(gshB)
OCHCES85_2685(gshB)
OCRHGK82_12070(gshB)
OCLGTN27_12305(gshB)
PSCQKHQ08_17470(gshB)
BJAbll0668(gshB)
BJUBJ6T_06350
BJPRN69_03115
BRABRADO0180(gshB)
BBTBBta_0180(gshB)
BRSS23_01690(gshB)
AOLS58_01920
BRCBCCGELA001_00805
BRADBF49_0174
BICLMTR13_00160
BROBRAD285_7456(gshB)
BRKCWS35_06045
BOTCIT37_11050
BRQCIT40_32105
BGQX265_00875
BGZXH91_00935
BSYMCIT39_31145
BBETF8237_15290(gshB)
BARHWN72_00895
BVZBRAD3257_0175(gshB)
BELBE61_08110(gshB)
BDGLPJ38_04210(gshB)
BSEPHAP48_0015585(gshB)
BQBJ4P68_0019430(gshB)
BSEIKMZ68_00825(gshB)
BBANJ4G43_001035(gshB)
BCANBcanWSM471_01030(gshB)
BAUTQA635_00925(gshB)
BBRAQA636_00930(gshB)
BGKIC762_00820(gshB)
BCOUIC761_00865(gshB)
BPAHQA639_00890(gshB)
BXNI3J27_00830(gshB) I3J27_33485
BROSQUH67_00865(gshB)
BRAZLRP30_44725(gshB)
RPATX73_001670(gshB)
RPBRPB_0419
RPCRPC_0319
RPDRPD_0401
RPERPE_0359
RPTRpal_0324
RPXRpdx1_0304
RBKE0H22_01440
NWINwi_0117
NHANham_0145
OCAOCAR_4407(gshB)
OCGOCA5_c01240(gshB)
OCOOCA4_c01240(gshB)
PCAXAFIC_000174(gshB)
VGOGJW-30_1_04339(gshB)
TALZRPMA_01095
BOPAXW83_01505
BOSBSY19_575(gshB)
BVVBHK69_08570
BOIBLM15_20630
BOFFQV39_19110(gshB)
BVESQO058_16745(gshB)
BHEBH02420(gshB)
BHNPRJBM_00253(gshB)
BHSBM1374165_00250(gshB)
BQUBQ02290(gshB)
BQRRM11_0217
BBKBARBAKC583_1229(gshB)
BTRBT_0266(gshB)
BTXBM1374166_00241(gshB)
BGRBgr_02500(gshB)
BCDBARCL_0183(gshB)
BAUSBAnh1_01680(gshB)
BVNBVwin_02210(gshB)
BANCPU02_0604
BAPIBBC0122_003230
BARTBJB15x_000560
BARABA1379B_000540
BARWBWD162_000530
BARRBra60_000540
BAROB11Cv2_000540
BARJBJB63x_000540
BEZNCTC12898_00130(gshB)
BARND1092_00655(gshB)
BKYD1093_02530(gshB)
BALSHWV54_05075(gshB)
BTAYLAJ60_07390(gshB)
BMACLNM86_01415(gshB)
BHARNMK50_00835(gshB)
BAPABBC0178_003200
XAUXaut_0338
XDIEZH22_06525(gshB)
AZCAZC_4348
STARG3545_18560(gshB)
LNEFZC33_23365(gshB)
SNOSnov_3844
ANCGBB76_12990(gshB)
APRAG3A50_09970(gshB)
APOLK9D25_05680(gshB)
MEAMex_1p0712(gshB)
MDIMETDI1084(gshB)
MEXMext_0939
MCHMchl_0901
MPOMpop_0876
MZAB2G69_11685
MRDMrad2831_0872
METM446_1113
MNOMnod_0722
MORMOC_1086(gshB)
METAY590_03675
MAQUMaq22A_c20975(rimK)
MPHYMCBMB27_00468
MEEDA075_00840
METDC0214_04020
METXA3862_26205
METIDK427_01260
MMESMMSR116_26655(gshB)
MTEADK419_09785
MINDmvi_13480(gshB)
MOGMMB17_05165(gshB)
MTADM6G65_12470(gshB)
MOCBB934_16980
MIVC4E04_03840
MICOGDR74_15955(gshB)
MTEZHPT29_005105(gshB)
MLDU0023_04100(gshB)
BIDBind_3126
MSLMsil_2798
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_2933(gshB)
MLGCWB41_04050
RHJHZY79_06565(gshB)
MEDKQEV83_09990(gshB)
BBARRHAL1_00225(gshB)
CHELAL346_06695
CDQBOQ54_16750
HDNHden_3219
HDTHYPDE_39433
HMCHYPMC_4511(gshB)
HNIW911_03765
RVARvan_1634
RLACQMO75_07665(gshB)
FILBN1229_v1_0841(gshB)
FIYBN1229_v1_0846(gshB)
RHZRHPLAN_02810
MCGGL4_0458
METGHT051_00990(gshB)
PHLKKY_3373
PEMOF122_00375(gshB)
DEQXM25_17870
DEIC4375_07735
DEAFPZ08_03985 FPZ08_16600(gshB)
DSALK1X15_20300(gshB)
DEVOH4N61_17505(gshB)
DNPN8A98_03215 N8A98_09260(gshB)
MMYRMXMO3_00243
YTIFNA67_21280(gshB)
MHARL1P08_10900(gshB)
BVRBVIR_2949
BLAGBLTE_32140(gshB)
MSCBN69_3099
MBRYB1812_09560
MROSEHO51_03175
MHEYH2LOC_002050(gshB)
MPARF7D14_13250(gshB)
MIWASS37A_12620(gshB)
MTWCQW49_19395
CMETK6K41_11820(gshB)
PLEOOHA_1_03570(gshB)
HDIHDIA_0084(gshB)
MEYTM49_20935
MAADAZF01_00465
MMEDMame_01458(gshB)
MLUTJET14_01670(gshB)
AUAM673_03415
AALAIGS74_19565(gshB)
AALMLUX29_21915(gshB)
AUZSa4125_00210(gshB)
AUBLXB15_17865(gshB)
JIEOH818_06725(gshB)
JAVOXU80_04875(gshB)
BRND1F64_01245
THDBHV28_15650(gshB)
PSINCAK95_08820
NOHG5V57_13985(gshB)
TSOIZ6_28880(gshB)
RBMTEF_08930
PSFPSE_0381(gshB)
PPHRAPZ00_06360
LAPACP90_00270
LABRCHH27_20125
LABPFJ695_04655(gshB)
LABTFIU93_05360(gshB)
LAGGB0E33_11780
SIWGH266_13925(gshB)
PHRC6569_14380
PSTGE8M01_08950(gshB)
LIZLGH83_19615(gshB)
ACUTMRB58_09625(gshB)
CCRCC_0141
CCSCCNA_00140
CAKCaul_0178
CSECseg_4017
CHQAQ619_16440
CMBCSW64_21155(gshB)
CFHC1707_02370(gshB)
CAUFCSW63_21885(gshB)
CAULKCG34_14810(gshB)
PZUPHZ_c3479(gshB)
PHBHYN04_00085
BSBBresu_0515
BRDJL11_03875
BNEDA69_12000
BRGA4249_14145
BRLBZG35_02505
BVCCEP68_09420
BDMEQG53_03800
BRFE4M01_03155(gshB)
BREVE7T10_01245(gshB)
BMEDGYM46_08355(gshB)
BVYNCTC9239_03336(gshB)
BNDKWG56_13595(gshB)
BPONIFE19_16810(gshB)
BGOEIFJ75_17250(gshB)
BVITJIP62_09000(gshB)
BALBM8231_13700(gshB)
BFQJX001_01350(gshB)
BRESE4341_01280(gshB)
BREAHZ989_03010(gshB)
AEXAstex_0043
TSVDSM104635_01902(gshB)
APAHKB221_01665(gshB)
SILSPO0401(gshB)
SITTM1040_0450
RUAD1823_11955
RUTFIU92_01535(gshB)
RCONK3740_01675(gshB)
JANJann_0901
RDERD1_1192(gshB)
RLIRLO149_c035870(gshB)
RPONG3256_02085(gshB)
DSHDshi_2829(gshB)
KVLKVU_2586(gshB)
KVUEIO_0240(gshB)
KROBVG79_00262(gshB)
PGAPGA1_c26710(gshB)
PGLPGA2_c24740(gshB)
PGDGal_00759
PHPPhaeoP97_02614(gshB)
PPICPhaeoP14_02416(gshB)
PHQD1820_08060
OATOAN307_c38990(gshB)
OAROA238_c04690(gshB)
OTMOSB_05200(gshB)
LMDMETH_01620
LEJETW24_01920
LAQUR2C4_02580(gshB)
LEVETW23_01470
LCAEK3721_15135(gshB)
REDroselon_00403
CIDP73_3830
CMARIMCC12053_2986
CEHCEW89_09915
MALGMALG_03046
CONTQ29_02620
YPACCEW88_11825
YANAYJ57_05795
TPROGa0080559_TMP2461
PABYGa0080574_TMP1604
SUAMBOO69_15970
SULZC1J03_20380
SULIC1J05_17895
SULDB5M07_02850
SPOTG6548_03580(gshB)
SMEDJNX03_15415(gshB)
SINLDSM14862_02911(gshB)
SFAVPL335_13820(gshB)
SUALKDD17_00510(gshB)
SDUBR1T39_12830(gshB)
SPSESULPSESMR1_00053(gshB)
TOMBWR18_18870
RMMROSMUCSMR3_01281(gshB)
ROKRAK1035_0233
RIDRIdsm_04591(gshB)
ROMEI983_03105
ROHFIU89_18465(gshB)
RPELN7U68_10590(gshB)
AHTANTHELSMS3_01616(gshB)
SAGUCDO87_08485
THAACFI11_20605
OCDFHY55_03160(gshB)
ROTFIV09_03565(gshB)
RMHLVO79_13315(gshB)
MALUKU6B_49790(gshB)
TGLHFZ77_08630(gshB)
TMDKUV46_03650(gshB)
HATRC74_09540
PALXGQA70_16280(gshB)
LSALKBK07_01610(gshB)
LALGLentiSH36_00653(gshB)
TRYQF118_07460(gshB)
PLCGRVY76_03855(gshB)
MARUFIU81_04375(gshB)
RMAIMACH21_05460(gshB)
RSPRSP_1815(gshB)
RSHRsph17029_0462
RSQRsph17025_0473
RSKRSKD131_0119
CAZTLV780_02055(gshB)
RCPRCAP_rcc00462(gshB)
RHPLPB142_03850
RBLB6K69_06680
PDEPden_3960
PAMIJCM7686_2039
PYEA6J80_03120
PCONB0A89_07210
PZHCX676_18755
PAROCUV01_02560
PARUCYR75_11515
PAMNJCM7685_1712
PMUTDPM13_00790
PARSDRW48_02145
PARREOJ32_07500
PAAKFIU66_09070(gshB)
PKDF8A10_04545(gshB)
PPANESD82_02910(gshB)
PLIAE4191_05555(gshB)
PSANHGN31_12410(gshB)
PMAUCP157_02132(gshB)
PMEHJWJ88_04820(gshB)
PSEWJHW44_10750(gshB)
PSAPJHX88_18520(gshB)
PFISJHX87_06395(gshB)
PAEXJHW48_09235(gshB)
PSTLJHW45_05055(gshB)
PALPJHW40_10020(gshB)
PVERE3U25_07815(gshB)
PAEZPAE61_04145(gshB)
PALSPAF20_09070(gshB)
PDIMPAF18_09975(gshB)
PFEOE3U26_22620(gshB)
PTPRCA23_c21540(gshB)
RSUNHU_00764(gshb)
RHMB5V46_04670
RHCRGUI_1630
RMBK529_002025
TSCOR1T40_20350(gshB)
DAAAKL17_0613
DONBSK21_11285
RBZB9057_02330
THWBMG03_16415
TECAKL02_016155(gshB)
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_02761(gshB)
RBGBG454_11660
GEHHYN69_14945
GFUKM031_03675(gshB)
TAWEI545_13975
SALOEF888_03135
SEDIEBB79_17755
PPSOQPJ95_05795(gshB)
HMLHmaOT1_08850
BOOE2K80_01870(gshB)
PSEBEOK75_12115(gshB)
LITFPZ52_08560(gshB)
PPRUFDP22_17955(gshB)
PAEDG5B38_13345(gshB)
MONG8E03_00905(gshB)
PAMOBAR1_14980
POZI0K15_12590(gshB)
PALWPSAL_000740(gshB)
PSHQF3W81_10650(gshB)
PPAFI8N54_16290(gshB)
PGVSL003B_0036
CACTHZ995_03485(gshB)
THASC6Y53_10615(gshB)
HDHG5B40_07360(gshB)
CMAGCBW24_14280
FAPGR316_00225(gshB)
GCEKYE46_04520(gshB)
NSMJO391_03255(gshB)
ACROK3J57_02280(gshB)
SINRO5O51_12210(gshB)
AALKLGT41_0000150(gshB)
AMYLQBD29_16010(gshB)
AMAQGO499_12445(gshB)
RHOCQTA57_01650(gshB)
PBAEP8S53_10465(gshB)
LVRT8T21_09270(gshB)
FAQG5B39_05300(gshB)
RBXI3V23_11325(gshB)
MMRMmar10_3016
GAKX907_2745
HYTHXX25_11345(gshB)
HNEHNE_0301(gshB)
HBAHbal_3104
CBOTATE48_19115
HBCAEM38_15855
ZMOZMO1913
ZMNZa10_1230
ZMMZmob_1254
ZMBZZ6_1237
ZMIZCP4_1268
ZMCA265_01257(gshB)
ZMRA254_01256(gshB)
ZMPZymop_1207
NARSaro_2081
NPPPP1Y_AT25503
NPNJI59_03785
NREBES08_03850
NOVTQ38_009725
NOTC7W88_13745
NORFA702_03280(gshB)
NGFFRF71_13715(gshB)
NOGGKE62_00805(gshB)
NDRHT578_01490(gshB)
NHUMPQ457_05665(gshB)
SALSala_0261
SPHKSKP52_05465(gshB)
SPHPLH20_04370
SMAGAN936_13565
SMAZLH19_05010
STERAOA14_00150
SGISGRAN_1697(gshB)
SPHQBWQ93_00160
SPHOC3E99_04825
SPHXE5675_13480(gshB)
SINAKNJ79_04790(gshB)
SPHUSPPYR_2471(gshB)
SWISwit_0573
SPHDHY78_23800
RDICMV14_12130
SPHMG432_02525
STAXMC45_10215
SPHITS85_12120
SSANNX02_27820
SNJA7E77_05405
SMYBJP26_00960
SPANAWL63_08940
SKRBRX40_00930
SPLMBXU08_17875
SPLKAV944_15305
SPKCKC8_18850
SPHCCVN68_10885
SPHFDM480_03705
SPHAD3Y57_16145
SPAUDRN02_008795
SECHB18_05830
SLUTH9L13_02090 H9L13_06095(gshB)
SRHIH9L12_00080 H9L12_06745(gshB)
SLANGV829_08100(gshB)
SDHH9L15_00355(gshB)
SSEDH9L14_08340(gshB)
SXAFMM02_02210(gshB) FMM02_06575
SPAIFPZ24_13395(gshB)
SPIIG7077_12060(gshB)
SSING7078_05360(gshB)
SSAUH8M03_12255(gshB)
SARIH5J25_06925(gshB)
SCHYGVO57_05085(gshB)
SSUAFPZ54_10975(gshB)
SBINSBA_ch1_00060(gshB)
SAERNEF64_15000(gshB)
SMORLHA26_01840(gshB)
SGLCM1K48_05925(gshB)
SQONMP03_10635(gshB)
SCABLZK98_18980(gshB)
SRADLLW23_16330(gshB)
SHANPPZ50_00860(gshB)
SNAPPQ455_07995(gshB)
SNOSK8P63_09005(gshB)
SDONM9980_09260(gshB)
SSAGKV697_06925(gshB)
SABIPBT88_12150(gshB)
SJPSJA_C1-28430(gshB)
SINBSIDU_00640
SCHSphch_1708
SSYSLG_37220(gshB)
SYBTZ53_01185
SBDATN00_19175
SPMIK663_13485
SPHBEP837_00967(gshB)
SPHRBSY17_2165(gshB)
SPHTK426_06270
SHYDCJD35_07775
SYAA6768_00460
SCLOSCLO_1014770
SPYGYGS_C1P1946
SUFLFIL70_12700(gshB)
SBARH5V43_10310(gshB)
SAMISAMIE_1021400
SPPHKFK14_15320(gshB)
CIJWG74_09655
SPHGAZE99_10405
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_00148(gshB)
SPHYCHN51_12285
SPHLLPB140_06300
BLASBSY18_1162(gshB)
BFWB5J99_15165
BMAAT8S45_03805(gshB)
SPHJBSL82_08965
SPZRG5C33_05330(gshB)
PALGHFP57_00875(gshB)
PARJJ4G78_15630(gshB)
PHAOHF685_06525(gshB)
SMICSmB9_15320(gshB)
SPHSETR14_02430
SANDH3309_13910(gshB)
POQKZX46_04205(gshB)
PMEAKTC28_07210(gshB)
AEPAMC99_01145
ALBAEB_P2230
ARUEQQX03_07935(gshB)
AAYWYH_00511(gshB)
AMXAM2010_894
PMASNCF86_05435(gshB) NCF86_09280 NCF86_16480(gshB)
ANHA6F65_01705(gshB)
ADOA6F68_01994(gshB)
TFVIDJ81_12130(gshB)
CNAAB433_08485
CMANA9D14_07785
ERYCP97_09930
EGNBMF35_a1912
EFVCHH26_08405 CHH26_14255
QCINCF85_06305(gshB)
QSPL1F33_11430(gshB)
ELIELI_05990
ELQGa0102493_112542
ERKCD351_09950
ERRDVR09_09705
ERFFIU90_10050(gshB)
EMVHQR01_09405(gshB)
PNSA9D12_12135
PORLBG023_111920
PHZCHX26_10905
POTE2E27_11455(gshB)
NTDEGO55_19280
CAENK5X80_10415(gshB)
AFLVQQW98_11675(gshB)
GOXGOX1861
GOHB932_0131
GOYGLS_c19780(gshB)
GALA0U94_03425
GTIFXF46_09835(gshB)
GSPIGS75_10695(gshB)
GFAMKW11_09690(gshB)
GBEGbCGDNIH1_0112
GBHGbCGDNIH2_0112
GBCGbCGDNIH3_0112
GBSGbCGDNIH4_0112
ACRAcry_2025
AMVACMV_22700(gshB)
GDIGDI2103(gshB)
GDJGdia_0322
GXYGLX_26180
GXLH845_563
KNAB0W47_13210
KEUS101446_02952(gshB)
KSCCD178_00455(gshB)
KREGWK63_03735(gshB)
KOILV478_08745(gshB)
APTAPA01_16860
APWAPA42C_16860
APFAPA03_16860
APUAPA07_16860
APGAPA12_16860
APQAPA22_16860
APXAPA26_16860
APZAPA32_16860
APKAPA386B_614(gshB)
ASZASN_3040(gshB)
ASVWG31_08715
AACEA0U92_11820
APERA0U91_13510
APOMCPF11_11865
ATOCIW82_16235
AASCA4S02_06640
ACETDS739_08565
AOTAcetOri_orf01097
AOYEOV40_007950(gshB)
ACEKFLP30_10175(gshB)
ABGAsbog_01822
KBAA0U89_03590
RGIRGI145_01790
ROSCTJ15_19925
RMUCFOB66_18605(gshB)
RMTIAI58_02840(gshB)
RFLRmf_47800(gshB)
RCVPFY06_12300(gshB)
NCHA0U93_03910
COQD9V35_05970
COMMGN303_05760(gshB)
NTND5366_07875
NEHE3E11_07315(gshB)
SSAME3D00_08290(gshB)
SWFE3E12_06640(gshB)
BOBGN304_03425(gshB)
BOMBGT348_02960(gshB)
EBLAJGUZn3_12630(gshB)
LCKHN018_06340(gshB)
KHAIFJ82_12350(gshB)
PARZDTQ13_07690
SRFLHU95_05560(gshB)
RAPRHOA_2024(gshb)
ACIMGT370_13995(gshB)
KDPN5W20_04715(gshB)
SHUMSTHU_54280(gshB)
SVCSTVA_54100(gshB)
STELSTAQ_49290(gshB)
AZLAZL_028090(gshB)
ALIAZOLI_3121(gshB)
ABSAZOBR_10479(gshB)
ABQABAZ39_13695
ABFAMK58_13795
ATIAL072_04970
AHUA6A40_12575
AZTTSH58p_10650
AZMDM194_12105
AZZDEW08_06125
AOZHUE56_10805(gshB)
AARED3093_10280
AZSE6C72_04020(gshB)
NAOY958_00510
NCBC0V82_11980
SKTIGS68_27015(gshB)
SMUCJL100_029060(gshB)
SROEJL101_027875(gshB)
RRURru_A3690
RRFF11_18875
RCERC1_2878(gshB)
RPMRSPPHO_01407
MGYMGMSRv2__3287(gshB)
MGRYMSR1_30140(gshB)
MAGXXM1_0807(gshB)
MAGNWV31_12355
FERFNB15_07815(gshB)
DEXHWD60_16450(gshB)
DVNHQ394_08375(gshB)
MAGamb4506
HJOAY555_04115
HTQFRZ44_51450(gshB)
HADHFRZ61_49860(gshB)
TXITH3_20120
THACCSC3H3_19675
TIIDY252_01440
THAIIT893_19300(gshB)
TLUR1T41_07760(gshB)
TTBMACH01_37440(gshB)
MAGQMGMAQ_3843(gshB)
VSUP3M64_09115(gshB)
NACINUH88_10800(gshB)
THART8K17_05170(gshB)
TMOTMO_3463(gshB) TMO_c0728(gshB)
PBRPB2503_05477
HFLPUV54_06670(gshB)
MGMMmc1_3083
PUBSAR11_0697(gshB)
PELSAR11G3_00287
PEGE5R92_02580(gshB)
APCHIMB59_00008150
APMHIMB5_00002800
ECOGFIV45_11030(gshB)
PAQIKW060_10660(gshB)
APBSAR116_1628
SNEANBZ79_18420(gshB)
KOZKFF44_00900(gshB)
TMKQGN29_04555(gshB)
AFRAFE_3063(gshB)
AFELferr_2670
ACUAtc_0270
ACZAcaty_c0298
AFIAcife_3076
AFJAFERRID_10110
ATXGCD22_00171(gshB)
AFPK1Y48_06740(gshB)
ACIYMQE22_12140(gshB)
HTLHPTL_2065
AROSNJU99_12730(gshB)
AHSAHALO_1331
AMYTAMYT_1430
AMARAMRN_1344
ACAAACAN_1398
AMOLAMOL_1408
HBVABIV_2173
HEBRAEBR_2352
AANAAANAER_2318
SMABLN246_05740(gshB)
DEUDBW_2724(gshB)
DVEDESUT3_12110(gshB)
DESDSOUD_2443
PSYFN1030_15795
DSBLN040_08205
DSFUWK_00572 UWK_03585
DLMDPPLL_29120(gshB)
DBKDGMP_28140
DWDDSCW_37790(gshB_1) DSCW_48470(gshB_2)
DALKDSCA_59780(gshB)
MXAMXAN_0017(gshB)
MSDMYSTI_00015
MYMA176_007002
MFBMFUL124B02_00090
MYXQEG98_00085(gshB)
CCXCOCOR_00025(gshB)
MFULILAB_08655
MMASMYMAC_000022
SURSTAUR_0068(gshB)
AGEAA314_00523
AVMJQX13_13995(gshB)
MBDMEBOL_003393
CFUSCYFUS_000037
VINAKJ08_0587
SCLsce7568(gshB)
SCUSCE1572_43780
CCROCMC5_081980(gshB)
PAUUE8A73_012555(gshB)
MRMA7982_08643
SAMYDB32_008485
LLUAKJ09_03508
HOHHoch_0049
NANNO0S08_44630(gshB)
BSEDDN745_17865
PCAYFRD00_07750(gshB)
BBAEFRD01_18790(gshB)
BMXBMS_2662
HAXBALOs_2367
BSTOC0V70_03600
PSTISOO65_17085
SBFJCM31447_26560
PIJQEJ31_05610
PARHI5S86_03245(gshB)
STDSPPN_10425
MBOKMBOE_08070(gshB)
ROAPd630_LPD03565 Pd630_LPD03594
GRUGCWB2_24045(gshB)
SRCM271_13130
SXISXIM_02100
STRMM444_23745
SALJSMD11_0319
SGZC0216_32090
SVNCP980_28920
SXNIAG42_37065
SGKPET44_22510
SANTQR300_35180(gshB)
AGMDCE93_06840
PSEVUSB125703_01518(gshB)
MPORKW076_09420
KSEKsed_05120
ICAIntca_3215
ARSADJ73_04495
JMEEEW87_000200
ORNDV701_15415
TFLRPIT_12030
TEZBKM78_06115
TLATLA_TLA_01237(gshB)
BRTJ4N02_09985
NOIFCL41_16185
NDPE2C04_16840
NSNEXE58_07270
NAROCFH99_03320
NPIG7071_04465
KSLOG809_19070
FREFranean1_5406
FRIFraEuI1c_1527
AMDAMED_7271(gshB)
AMNRAM_37350
AMMAMES_7161(gshB)
AMZB737_7161(gshB)
ALOCRK57354
SYNslr1238(gshB)
SYZMYO_19660(gshB)
SYYSYNGTS_0959(gshB)
SYTSYNGTI_0959(gshB)
SYSSYNPCCN_0958(gshB)
SYQSYNPCCP_0958(gshB)
SYJD082_34490(gshB)
SYOC7I86_04945(gshB)
SYCsyc1778_c(gshB)
SYUM744_04660
SYFSynpcc7942_2324
SYDSyncc9605_2440
SYESyncc9902_2121
SYGsync_2657(gshB)
SYRSynRCC307_2251(gshB)
SYXSynWH7803_2321(gshB)
CYACYA_2216(gshB)
CYBCYB_1049(gshB)
SYNESyn6312_3741
SYNPSyn7502_00904
SYNKKR100_15060
SYNRKR49_07795
SYNDKR52_03875
SYHSyncc8109_2550(gshB)
SYNWSynWH8103_02650(gshB)
SYNCCB0101_14935(gshB)
SYNYBM449_06445
DSLDacsa_1743
SYWSYNW2309(gshB)
CGCCyagr_2840
CYICBM981_3224(gshB)
PMAPro_0203(rimK)
PMMPMM0178(gshB)
PMTPMT_2061
PMNPMN2A_1546
PMIPMT9312_0180
PMBA9601_01961(gshB)
PMCP9515_02071(gshB)
PMFP9303_27361(gshB)
PMGP9301_01981(gshB)
PMHP9215_01961(gshB)
PMJP9211_01961(gshB)
PMENATL1_02531(gshB)
PRCEW14_0221
PRMEW15_0267
WNAKA717_21260(gshB)
CMPCha6605_3100
CYNCyan7425_4828
CEPCri9333_2563
TVNNIES2134_110120(gshB)
SLWBRW62_09605
AMRAM1_5576(gshB) AM1_6346
ACAMHRE53_23580(gshB) HRE53_25195
TELtlr0908(gshB)
THNNK55_11115(gshB)
THECFFX45_01075(gshB)
TSZOOK60_01960(gshB)
LENLEP3755_51130
LETO77CONTIG1_01442(gshB)
LBOLBWT_2910
KOVK9N68_11250(gshB)
LSCKIK02_07165(gshB)
LSKJ5X98_24015(gshB)
HHGXM38_026080(rimK_3)
PSEUPse7367_3280
PSERABRG53_3067(gshB)
PGXOA858_18045(gshB)
THEUHPC62_01125(gshB)
TOGHNI00_07800(gshB)
TSINOXH18_23635(gshB)
GLPGlo7428_0341
CHONNIES4102_33200
GDUP0S91_10730(gshB)
GENGM3709_2800
GEEGM3708_525
CANCyan10605_2054
CSNCyast_0453
CYLAA637_09880(gshB)
SYPSYNPCC7002_A1147(gshB)
SYVAWQ23_05855
SYLAWQ21_05835
LEPLepto7376_3332
MARMAE_07270(gshB)
MPKVL20_122
MIQB5D77_23440
MVZmyaer102_41860(gshB)
HAOPCC7418_1733
ENNFRE64_11125(gshB)
CYUUCYN_09640
CYTcce_0490(gshB)
CWACwatDRAFT_5226
CYPPCC8801_4010
CYHCyan8802_4048
CYCPCC7424_3299
CYJCyan7822_3018
TERTery_4206
ARPNIES39_C00550(gshB)
PAGHNIES204_07770(gshB)
PPSUNO713_04440(gshB)
PRUNPCC7821_03376(gshB)
OXYHCG48_18735(gshB)
MVAGD0A34_21455(gshB)
LFSHFV01_12645(gshB)
OACOscil6304_3170 Oscil6304_5183
ONIOsc7112_0301
MPROBJP34_04150 BJP34_07315 BJP34_25680
PHORJWS08_00190(gshB)
PYHNEA10_10010(gshB)
MICMic7113_4706
GEIGEI7407_1030
GVIgll3682(gshB)
GLJGKIL_0010(gshB)
GMLISF26_17105(gshB)
ANAall3859
NPUNpun_F4803
NOSNos7107_4542
NOPNos7524_3585
NONNOS3756_24500
NFLCOO91_05764
NOECLI64_04385(gshB)
NSHGXM_04367
NEDHUN01_17760(gshB)
AVAAva_1836
NAZAazo_1904
ANBANA_C13686(gshB)
ACYAnacy_0121
AWAAA650_21760
ANNEH233_07625(gshB)
CSGCylst_4256
RSINB6N60_02969
HBQQI031_26230(gshB)
CALOCal7507_1680
CALTCal6303_3802
CALHIJ00_22390
CALNNIES2098_50320
CALSNIES3974_02120
RIVRiv7116_0968
FISFIS3754_36060
NSPBMF81_01789(gshB)
NSPHBDGGKGIB_02396(gshB)
DOUBMF77_03884(gshB)
DFSHGD76_17390(gshB)
DHTNG743_04285(gshB)