KEGG   ENZYME: 6.3.4.21
Entry
EC 6.3.4.21                 Enzyme                                 
Name
nicotinate phosphoribosyltransferase;
niacin ribonucleotidase;
nicotinic acid mononucleotide glycohydrolase;
nicotinic acid mononucleotide pyrophosphorylase;
nicotinic acid phosphoribosyltransferase;
nicotinate-nucleotide:diphosphate phospho-alpha-D-ribosyltransferase
Class
Ligases;
Forming carbon-nitrogen bonds;
Other carbon-nitrogen ligases
Sysname
5-phospho-alpha-D-ribose 1-diphosphate:nicotinate ligase (ADP, diphosphate-forming)
Reaction(IUBMB)
nicotinate + 5-phospho-alpha-D-ribose 1-diphosphate + ATP + H2O = beta-nicotinate D-ribonucleotide + diphosphate + ADP + phosphate [RN:R01724]
Reaction(KEGG)
R01724
Substrate
nicotinate [CPD:C00253];
5-phospho-alpha-D-ribose 1-diphosphate [CPD:C00119];
ATP [CPD:C00002];
H2O [CPD:C00001]
Product
beta-nicotinate D-ribonucleotide [CPD:C01185];
diphosphate [CPD:C00013];
ADP [CPD:C00008];
phosphate [CPD:C00009]
Comment
The enzyme, which is involved in pyridine nucleotide recycling, can form beta-nicotinate D-ribonucleotide and diphosphate from nicotinate and 5-phospho-alpha-D-ribose 1-diphosphate (PRPP) in the absence of ATP. However, when ATP is available the enzyme is phosphorylated resulting in a much lower Km for nicotinate. The phospho-enzyme is hydrolysed during the transferase reaction, regenerating the low affinity form. The presence of ATP shifts the products/substrates equilibrium from 0.67 to 1100 [4].
History
EC 6.3.4.21 created 1961 as EC 2.4.2.11, transferred 2013 to EC 6.3.4.21
Pathway
ec00760  Nicotinate and nicotinamide metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K00763  nicotinate phosphoribosyltransferase
Genes
HSA93100(NAPRT)
PTR739858(NAPRT)
PPS100973528(NAPRT)
GGO101149648(NAPRT)
PON100436422(NAPRT)
PPYG129041961(NAPRT)
HMH116813663(NAPRT)
MCC708992(NAPRT)
MCF102121701(NAPRT)
MTHB126960962
MNI105488449(NAPRT)
CSAB103237570(NAPRT)
CATY105581208(NAPRT)
PANU101014543(NAPRT)
TGE112630790(NAPRT)
MLEU105536349(NAPRT)
RRO104679792(NAPRT)
RBB108536567(NAPRT)
TFN117078836(NAPRT)
PTEH111553337(NAPRT)
CANG105509113(NAPRT)
CJC100411719(NAPRT)
SBQ101046807(NAPRT)
CIMI108291280(NAPRT)
ANAN105723263(NAPRT)
CSYR103259044(NAPRT)
MMUR105864787(NAPRT)
LCAT123644908(NAPRT)
PCOQ105813394(NAPRT)
OGA100966011(NAPRT)
MMU223646(Naprt)
MCAL110310392(Naprt)
MPAH110335079(Naprt)
RNO315085(Naprt)
MCOC116081249(Naprt)
ANU117718449(Naprt)
MUN110563077(Naprt)
CGE100756372(Naprt)
MAUA101824652(Naprt)
PROB127225662(Naprt)
PLEU114684761(Naprt)
MORG121461366(Naprt)
MFOT126503525
AAMP119822949(Naprt)
NGI103735289(Naprt)
HGL101721764(Naprt1)
CPOC100730251(Naprt)
CCAN109690811(Naprt)
DORD105998974(Naprt)
DSP122098892(Naprt)
PLOP125360880(Naprt)
NCAR124958587
MMMA107142982(Naprt)
OCU103347411
OPI101520642(NAPRT)
TUP102497553(NAPRT)
GVR103599004(NAPRT)
CFA609412(NAPRT)
CLUD112662013(NAPRT)
VVP112911128(NAPRT)
VLG121498855(NAPRT)
NPO129502479(NAPRT)
AML100483862(NAPRT)
UMR103656713(NAPRT)
UAH113247656(NAPRT)
UAR123779284(NAPRT)
ELK111146586
LLV125097199
MPUF101683483(NAPRT)
MNP132014359(NAPRT)
MLK131827764(NAPRT)
NVS122904255(NAPRT) 122905490 122905492
ORO101383009(NAPRT)
EJU114201057(NAPRT)
ZCA113930663(NAPRT)
MLX118015270(NAPRT)
NSU110578983(NAPRT)
LWW102735218(NAPRT)
FCA101089984(NAPRT)
PYU121043106(NAPRT)
PCOO112859259(NAPRT)
PBG122495894(NAPRT)
PVIV125156700(NAPRT)
LRUF124507858
PTG102970268(NAPRT)
PPAD109258354(NAPRT)
PUC125924336
AJU106983065
HHV120246485(NAPRT)
BTA399559(NAPRT)
BOM102286618(NAPRT)
BIU109568368(NAPRT)
BBUB102394496(NAPRT)
BBIS104984107(NAPRT)
CHX102184920(NAPRT)
OAS101113505(NAPRT)
BTAX128059452(NAPRT)
ODA120878761(NAPRT)
CCAD122451435(NAPRT)
MBEZ129560208(NAPRT)
SSC403161(NAPRT)
CFR102511328(NAPRT)
CBAI105073794(NAPRT)
CDK105105689(NAPRT)
VPC102533855(NAPRT)
BMUS118883420(NAPRT)
LVE103087036(NAPRT1)
OOR101278696(NAPRT)
DLE111165101(NAPRT)
PCAD102996582(NAPRT)
PSIU116742429(NAPRT)
NASI112397179(NAPRT)
ECB100147366(NAPRT)
EPZ103561590(NAPRT)
EAI106841889(NAPRT)
MYB102257908(NAPRT)
MYD102775100(NAPRT)
MMYO118653173(NAPRT)
PKL118718608(NAPRT)
EFUS103302714(NAPRT)
MNA107544217(NAPRT)
DRO112315665(NAPRT)
SHON118988849(NAPRT)
AJM119064746(NAPRT)
PDIC114514544(NAPRT)
PHAS123832955(NAPRT)
MMF118643349(NAPRT)
PPAM129084360(NAPRT)
HAI109390833(NAPRT)
RFQ117034082(NAPRT)
PALE102882643(NAPRT)
PGIG120588787(NAPRT)
PVP105302018(NAPRT) 105311084
RAY107507884(NAPRT)
MJV108402833(NAPRT)
TOD119230777(NAPRT)
SARA101546668(NAPRT)
SETR125997117(NAPRT)
LAV100675621(NAPRT)
TMU101347290
ETF101660408(NAPRT)
DNM101418207(NAPRT)
MDO100020449(NAPRT)
GAS123241882(NAPRT)
SHR100934147(NAPRT)
AFZ127544534
PCW110214408(NAPRT)
TVP118845930(NAPRT)
OAA103168042(NAPRT)
GGA404301(NAPRT)
PCOC116227801(NAPRT)
MGP100542580(NAPRT)
CJO107310623(NAPRT)
TPAI128091614(NAPRT)
LMUT125690478(NAPRT)
NMEL110393957(NAPRT)
APLA101792788(NAPRT)
ACYG106042174(NAPRT)
CATA118257911(NAPRT)
AFUL116486070(NAPRT)
TGU100231979(NAPRT)
LSR110480302(NAPRT)
SCAN103815030(NAPRT)
PMOA120504545(NAPRT)
OTC121333399(NAPRT)
PRUF121349295(NAPRT)
GFR102040347(NAPRT)
FAB101819810(NAPRT)
OMA130250445(NAPRT)
PHI102110748(NAPRT)
PMAJ107200508(NAPRT)
CCAE111925092(NAPRT)
CCW104692854(NAPRT)
CBRC103623902(NAPRT)
ZAB102070576(NAPRT)
ZLE135444709(NAPRT)
ACHL103803545(NAPRT)
SVG106855624(NAPRT)
MMEA130584370(NAPRT)
HRT120751510(NAPRT)
FPG101920002(NAPRT)
FCH102050762(NAPRT)
CLV102083422(NAPRT)
EGZ104126036 104128857(NAPRT)
NNI104020614(NAPRT)
PLET104616868(NAPRT)
EHS104516343(NAPRT)
TALA116961640(NAPRT) 116964677
PADL103926002(NAPRT)
AFOR103901306(NAPRT)
ACHC115340370(NAPRT)
HLE104842129(NAPRT)
AGEN126049563
GCL127029926
MUI104541834(NAPRT)
BREG104639023(NAPRT)
LDI104345541(NAPRT)
OHA104335909(NAPRT)
NNT104401852(NAPRT)
SHAB115613994(NAPRT)
DPUB104299405(NAPRT)
PGUU104460996(NAPRT)
CVF104284003(NAPRT)
RTD128904953(NAPRT)
CUCA104063948(NAPRT)
BRHI104493371(NAPRT)
AAM106489817
AROW112967836(NAPRT)
NPD112953993(NAPRT)
TGT104580386(NAPRT)
DNE112991283(NAPRT)
SCAM104142514(NAPRT)
ASN102370811(NAPRT)
AMJ106737456(NAPRT)
CPOO109322616(NAPRT)
GGN109305251(NAPRT)
PSS102461338(NAPRT)
CMY102942906(NAPRT)
CCAY125632913(NAPRT)
DCC119852243(NAPRT)
CPIC101931659(NAPRT)
TST117873862(NAPRT)
CABI116825679(NAPRT)
MRV120395120 120399541
ACS100566829(naprt)
ASAO132775156(NAPRT)
PVT110070156(NAPRT)
SUND121929557(NAPRT)
PBI103064416(NAPRT)
PMUR107294153(NAPRT)
CTIG120319643(NAPRT)
PGUT117666911(NAPRT)
APRI131194366(NAPRT)
NSS113425543(NAPRT)
VKO123035246(NAPRT)
PMUA114600191(NAPRT)
PRAF128417005(NAPRT)
ZVI118090282(NAPRT)
HCG128323074(NAPRT)
GJA107120100(NAPRT)
STOW125425336(NAPRT)
EMC129333362(NAPRT)
XLA108695471(naprt.S)
XTR100127650(naprt)
NPR108800381(NAPRT)
RTEM120939797(NAPRT)
BBUF121002028(NAPRT)
BGAR122938459(NAPRT)
MUO115480911(NAPRT)
GSH117355607(NAPRT)
DRE393864(naprt)
SRX107728101 107739167(naprt)
SANH107669423 107704039
SGH107559074 107567025(naprt)
CCAR109081802
CAUA113077165 113077238
CGIB127938998
PTET122325263(naprt)
LROH127182824(naprt)
OMC131526744(naprt)
PPRM120492137(naprt)
RKG130100819(naprt)
MAMB125278561(naprt)
CIDE127502540
MASI127409658
TROS130565381(naprt)
TDW130434154(naprt)
MANU129429146(naprt)
IPU108258894
IFU128621354(naprt)
PHYP113529032(naprt)
SMEO124401275(naprt)
TFD113636132(naprt)
TVC132855194(naprt)
TRN134319909(naprt)
AMEX103039217(naprt)
CMAO118815862(naprt)
EEE113571144(naprt)
CHAR105910289(naprt)
TRU115247194(naprt) 446084(naprt)
TNGGSTEN00001387G001 GSTEN00011827G001
LCO104927717(naprt)
NCC104961598 104962053
TBEN117495769(naprt)
CGOB115006735(naprt)
PGEO117445234(naprt)
GACU117560595(naprt)
EMAC134869083(naprt)
ELY117253480(naprt)
EFO125895328(naprt)
PLEP121963132(naprt)
SLUC116038104(naprt)
ECRA117949913(naprt)
ESP116695242(naprt)
PFLV114561437(naprt)
GAT120823911(naprt)
PPUG119216498(naprt)
AFB129094103(naprt)
CLUM117729445(naprt)
PSWI130193632(naprt)
MSAM119900256(naprt)
SCHU122878069(naprt)
CUD121511687(naprt)
ALAT119029128(naprt)
MZE101473688(naprt)
ONL100711331(naprt)
OAU116332034(naprt)
OLA101167697(naprt)
OML112150369(naprt)
CSAI133458678(naprt)
XMA102230068(naprt)
XCO114151086(naprt)
XHE116725416(naprt)
PRET103463412(naprt)
PFOR103129707(naprt)
PLAI106937585(naprt)
PMEI106919105(naprt)
GAF122838257(naprt)
PPRL129372008(naprt)
CVG107083025(naprt)
CTUL119787621(naprt)
GMU124873540(naprt)
NFU107393040(naprt)
KMR108248358(naprt)
ALIM106526008(naprt)
NWH119430485(naprt)
AOCE111582129(naprt)
MCEP125009888(naprt)
CSEM103399863(naprt)
POV109645437(naprt)
SSEN122781294(naprt)
HHIP117759802(naprt)
HSP118121607(naprt)
SMAU118317719(naprt)
LCF108879539
SDU111227543(naprt)
SLAL111671649(naprt)
XGL120790484(naprt)
HCQ109524618(naprt)
SSCV125976177
SBIA133502999(naprt)
PEE133406644(naprt)
PTAO133480945(naprt)
BPEC110172234(naprt)
MALB109961233(naprt)
BSPL114854555(naprt)
SJO128361404(naprt)
SASA106560401(naprt)
STRU115158662(naprt)
OTW112251326(naprt)
OMY110524674(naprt)
OGO123996700(naprt)
ONE115120156(naprt)
OKI109902799(naprt)
OKE118372764(naprt)
SALP111975704(naprt)
SNH120054968(naprt)
CCLU121533864(naprt)
ELS105011954(naprt)
SFM108932662(naprt)
AANG118225951(naprt)
PSPA121312798(naprt)
ARUT117399854(naprt)
PSEX120529700(naprt)
LCM102365894(NAPRT)
HOC132816169(naprt)
LERI129694277(naprt)
PMRN116955375(NAPRT)
LRJ133360168(NAPRT)
BFO118404647
BBEL109479545
CIN445731
SCLV120335573
SPU582738
LPIC129254776 129256842
APLC110978290
AJC117106847
SKO100373926
DMEDmel_CG3714(Naprt)
DER6541892
DSE6613317
DSIDsimw501_GD11991(Dsim_GD11991)
DYADyak_GE14765
DAN6507187
DSR110187511
DPO4816776
DPE113565898 6589393
DMN108162690
DWI6641615
DGR6562441
DMODmoj_GI15168
DAZ108609742
DNV108649287
DHE111602154
DVI6629165
CCAT101452001
BOD106615042
BDR105229294
RZE108360319 108377867
AOQ129249192
TDA119662307
MDE101898238
SCAC106081747
LCQ111680637
LSQ119602499
GFS119632996
ECOE129948999
CLON129615231 129618273
HIS119656378
ACOZ120958297
AARA120905195
AMER121595974
ASTE118511676
AFUN125762431
AMOU128301053
AALI118460742
AAG5565689
AALB109407088
ASUA134212654
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ000363 CpipJ_CPIJ000364
CPII120420574
CNS116343259
BCOO119085913
AME550885
ACER107999203
ALAB122711810
ADR102676153
AFLR100868147
BIM100745459
BBIF117205144
BVK117230233
BVAN117159008
BTER100642218
BAFF126913896
BPYO122572127
BPAS132908512
FVI122533273
CCAL108632084
OBB114874677
OLG117608585
MGEN117223322
NMEA116433645
CGIG122404366
SOC105208014
MPHA105831654
AEC105147052 105154386
ACEP105619373
PBAR105433899
VEM105559162
HST105191200
DQU106744364
CFO105249124
FEX115240798
LHU105676569
PGC109851682
OBO105286282
PCF106792360
PFUC122514502
VPS122634326
VCRB124430865
VVE124954547
NVI100120746
CSOL105367409
TPRE106651827 106651924
LHT122507673
LBD127282567
MDL103569232
CGLO123260677
FAS105263537
DAM107047917
AGIF122847498
CINS118065902
VCAN122415633
CCIN107263954
DSM124408833
NPT124218124
NFB124181581
NLO107226243
NVG124304021
AROA105685203
TCA657856 661192
DPA109541071 109546023
SOY115876615 115889615
AGRG126748320 126748400
ATD109597105 109608348
CSET123315107
AGB108910985 108914995
LDC111512018
DVV114332205
NVL108561537 108562353
APLN108733048 108741843
PPYR116162067 116168346
OTU111414131 111414159
BMOR101738135
BMAN114250902
MSEX115453816
DPLKGM_215797
BANY112043043
MJU123873765
NIQ126773541
VCD124533838
MCIX123657093
PMAC106717651
PPOT106100747
PXU106124641
PRAP110994336
PBX123716079
PNAP125051215
ZCE119829584
CCRC123692565
LSIN126976777
AAGE121730131
HAW110378903
HZE124643101
TNL113502186 113506454
SLIU111353010
OFU114365746
ATRA106137820
GMW113518217
PXY105389287
PGW126376515
LGLY125225376
CFEL113369399 113380543 113382575
CCRN123302204
API100163091
DNX107173565
AGS114119443
RMD113558270
ACOO126845786
DVT126896927
BTAB109036457
DCI103514020
CLEC106668419
HHAL106687453
NLU111046435
MQU128988660 128988843
PHUPhum_PHUM455040
FOC113208709
TPAL117652552
ZNE110829002
CSEC111868832
SGRE126326118 126344596
BROR134527602
IEL124153689
FCD110845758
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_322483
DMK116915386
DPZ124314036
PVM113803079
PJA122260031
PCHN125030709
HAME121863849
PCLA123772349
CQD128691918
PTRU123511394
ESN126988743
MNZ135213606 135213607
HAZT108667154
EAF111696090 111706216
LSM121115199
TCF131884282 131884285
PPOI119102206
DSV119450136
RSAN119383353
RMP119170318
VDE111246431
VJA111259220
TUT107364476
DPTE113796999
DFR124494620
CSCU111621812
PTEP107452095
ABRU129987384
UDV129235173
LPOL106457123
PMEO129597706
CELCELE_Y54G2A.17(nprt-1)
CBRCBG_13533
CRQGCK72_016211
HROHELRODRAFT_112333
LGILOTGIDRAFT_167477
PVUL126827594
PCAN112562254
BGT106058186
GAE121376783
HRF124136456
HRJ124285932
CRG105331000
CVN111134404
CANU128171961
OED125646097
MYI110462005
PMAX117316801
MCAF127732124
MMER123539669
RPHI132736427
DPOL127850304
MAEA128206581
OBI106882586
OSN115223842
LJP135463677
LAK106150496 106158939
SMMSmp_035460
SHXMS3_00005475(NAPRT1)
OVIT265_03239
LLON135503118
NVE5518608
EPA110246848
ATEN116290418
ADF107352607
AMIL114970548
PDAM113674341
SPIS111328669
DGT114527698
XEN124433596
HMG100204938
HSY130647640
RES135689602
TADTRIADDRAFT_51006
ATHAT2G23420(NAPRT2) AT4G36940(NAPRT1)
ALY9303038 9316566
CRB17877999 17888936
CSAT104702871 104713785 104719945 104721046 104729453 104751978
EUSEUTSA_v10000109mg EUTSA_v10024704mg
BRP103842415 103862522
BNA106368645 106411400 106415853 106445507
BOE106301772 106307492
RSZ108805982 108855024 108855026 130501114 130511862
THJ104819846
CPAP110814367
CIT102617998
CICCICLE_v10025298mg
PVY116121980
MINC123198564 123210701 123228902
TCC18611154
GRA105763371 105803928
GHI107913236 107925136 107945714 121209850
GAB108464402 108477224
HSYR120127167 120139373 120152402 120196968
DZI111293032 111317104
EGR104418555
GMX100796825 100797545 100799223
GSJ114393483 114396029 114412409
PVUPHAVU_002G017800g PHAVU_003G243000g
VRA106768959 106776632
VAR108323519 108335821
VUN114172459 114178569
VUM124822132 124831061 124831082
CCAJ109799960 109800875 109816163
APRC113857421 113869736
MTR11410925 25493458
TPRA123905855 123921331
CAM101489041 101500792
PSAT127074446 127120403
VVO131624697 131634351 131639470
LJALj0g3v0312549.1(Lj0g3v0312549.1)
ADU107479807 107480708 107487803
AIP107626823 107627386 107642768
AHF112720486 112720667 112748624 112798950 112799985 112800569 112802190
LANG109331347 109338936 109350107
PCIN129298794 129311295
QSAO6P43_024623 O6P43_033832
FVE101291174
RCN112178326 112186685
PPER18771574
PMUM103339902
PAVI110766013
PDUL117633492
MDM103401389 103403192
MSYL126600806 126604133
PXB103935248 103956920
ZJU107424535
MNT21394315
CSAV115714176
CSV101210953
CMO103497376
BHJ120088368
MCHA111017912
CMAX111483794 111499647
CMOS111434815 111451548
CPEP111777346 111795476
RCU8289458
JCU105639722
HBR110646312
MESC110628625
POP7483106 7489740
PEU105113871 105138957
PALZ118045825 118047869
JRE109009093
CILL122305458
CAVE132187523
QSU112020280 112026630
QLO115994792
TWL120004433 120015049
VVI100249147
VRI117917326
SLY101248459 101264576
SPEN107010975 107012078
SOT102587000 102592075
SSTN125846555 125859982
SDUL129874667 129895017
CANN107860287 107868154
LBB132617903 132621952
NTA107796652 107807297 107820277 107822466 107824718 107825926
NSY104212996 104214351
NTO104102014 104104548
NAU109223842 109244377
INI109178504
ITR116012583 116014311
SIND105176222 105177610
OEU111383338 111392233 111400216
EGT105973005
SSPL121762672 121765935 121777335
SHIS125201905 125202320
APAN127240349 127242169
HAN110867753 110895845 110903949
ECAD122578725 122603278
LSV111876729 111885689
CCAV112500312 112512490
DCR108215061
CSIN114260483 114312595
RVL131336544
AEW130777411 130778999 130785267
BVG104884464
SOE110775277
CQI110682320 110718214
ATRI130823170
MOF131144368
NNU104601745 104606581
MING122066321 122081807
TSS122657552 122661708
PSOM113289534 113297985
OSA4334711 4335862
DOSAOs04t0429800-01(Os04g0429800)
OBR102704876 102717983
OGL127767603 127770302
BDI100826420 100827434
ATS109751429 109773112
TDC119287530 119312709 119355159 119364286
TAES123045470 123053315 123087749 123114187 123123673 123189215
TUA125538245 125553057
LPER127291894 127334847
LRD124674181 124676701 124680442
SBI8077610 8080183
ZMA100274271 100286133 103646450
SITA101756146 101783886
SVS117839393 117865578
PVIR120640986 120649171 120682409 120689827
PHAI112876233 112899791
PDA103701247 120112456
EGU105038039 105051953
MUS103976046
ZOF121991857 122038991 122051439 122055659
DCT110104812
PEQ110022925 110031486
AOF109836549 109837873 109839063
MSIN131237546
NCOL116260093 116263108
ATR18436828
SMOSELMODRAFT_150037 SELMODRAFT_166073 SELMODRAFT_267743 SELMODRAFT_269025
PPP112277002
OLUOSTLU_39962
OTAOT_ostta01g03120
BPGBathy08g01680
MISMICPUN_89550
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_31999(JGI:MicpuC2_31999)
CMECYME_CMG156C
GSLGasu_54910
CCPCHC_T00004416001
SCEYOR209C(NPT1)
SEUBDI49_5037
SPAOSPAR_O03320
AGOAGOS_ACR160C
ERCEcym_8310
KLAKLLA0_D06655g
KMXKLMA_20811(NPT1)
LTHKLTH0D10032g
VPOKpol_1072p47
ZROZYRO0F06182g
CGRCAGL0L02805g
NCSNCAS_0B01690(NCAS0B01690) NCAS_0C01440(NCAS0C01440)
NDINDAI_0E01540(NDAI0E01540) NDAI_0E02180(NDAI0E02180)
TPFTPHA_0B02820(TPHA0B02820)
TBLTBLA_0B04130(TBLA0B04130)
TGBHG536_0A07260
TDLTDEL_0A05710(TDEL0A05710)
KAFKAFR_0H02690(KAFR0H02690)
KNGKNAG_0J01430(KNAG0J01430)
ZMKHG535_0F05150
PPAPAS_chr2-1_0221
DHADEHA2G23870g
PICPICST_87669(NPT1)
PGUPGUG_04068
SPAASPAPADRAFT_63630
LELPVL30_004852(NPT1)
CALCAALFM_C704040CA(NPT1)
CTPCTRG_05154
COTCORT_0G02500
CDUCD36_73710
CTENCANTEDRAFT_115801
YLIYALI0B00220g
CLUCLUG_03161
CLUSA9F13_12g01947
CAURCJI96_0002666
PKZC5L36_0A04900
BNNFOA43_003268
BBRXBRETT_004110
OPAHPODL_02250
SLUDSCDLUD_002108
NCRNCU00649(nic-6)
NTENEUTE1DRAFT93100(NEUTE1DRAFT_93100)
SMPSMAC_01330
PANPODANSg09475
PBELQC761_102320(NPT1)
PPSDQC762_102320(NPT1)
PPSPQC763_102320(NPT1)
PPSAQC764_102320(NPT1)
TTTTHITE_2121387
MTMMYCTH_2294558
CTHRCTHT_0058370
MGRMGG_13497
TMNUCRPA7_3739
SSCKSPSK_05244
FGRFGSG_00269
FPUFPSE_04346
FPOAFPOAC1_000272
FVNFVRRES_00405
FVRFVEG_00310
FOXFOXG_01191
NHENECHADRAFT_30915
FFCNCS54_00164900
FKRNCS57_00162400
FMUJ7337_001638
TRETRIREDRAFT_122641
TRRM419DRAFT_137808
MAWMAC_05545
MAJMAA_05164
PCHMVFPPC_08926
CMTCCM_07624
AMUSLMH87_006768
PLJVFPFJ_09984
PTKZJDV02_009067(NPT1)
VALVDBG_07348
VDAVDAG_06053
CFJCFIO01_10291
CLUPCLUP02_14078
CHIGCH63R_06091
SAPOSAPIO_CDS5582
ELAUCREL1_4844
PFYPFICI_13685
SSLSS1G_04724
BFUBCIN_01g08350
MBEMBM_05336
PSCOLY89DRAFT_553590 LY89DRAFT_699701
GLZGLAREA_11227
ANIANIA_09116
AFMAFUA_7G01880
ACTACLA_065670
NFINFIA_114610
AORAO090038000565
ANGAn12g00760
AFVAFLA_009047
ALUCAKAW2_81044A(NPT1)
ACHEACHE_70668S(NPT1)
APUUAPUU_31590A(NPT1)
PCSN7525_007824
PDPPDIP_56000
POUPOX_b02044
TMFEYB26_005663
TRGTRUGW13939_06153
CIMCIMG_08086
CPWCPC735_021050
UREUREG_02362
PBLPAAG_09118
PBNPADG_08593
ABEARB_06234
TVETRV_00807
AJEHCAG_07935
BGHBDBG_08786
PNOSNOG_00644
PTEPTT_14194
BZECOCCADRAFT_4415
BSCCOCSADRAFT_35811
BORCOCMIDRAFT_35365
AALTCC77DRAFT_1015899
ARABEKO05_0004433
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_71742
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_44487
FFUCLAFUR5_01297
CBETCB0940_02049
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_35624
NPAUCRNP2_5063
TMLGSTUM_00001701001
SPOSPAC1486.06
SOMSOMG_00340(npt1)
CNECNL05000
CNBCNBI1830
CNGCNAG_05120
CGICGB_D2060C
CDEUCNBG_4570
TMSTREMEDRAFT_71010
TASAA1Q1_01793
CCACCcaHIS019_0112520(NPT1)
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_65474
DSQDICSQDRAFT_72726
PCOPHACADRAFT_100657
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_91044
HIRHETIRDRAFT_416954
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_92392
ADLAURDEDRAFT_101104
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_124871
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_98270
RSXRhiXN_03195
CCICC1G_13504
ABPAGABI1DRAFT114973(AGABI1DRAFT_114973)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT191202(AGABI2DRAFT_191202)
MRRMoror_17
MOREE1B28_011343
SCMSCHCO_02681370(SCHCODRAFT_02681370)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_50654
SLASERLADRAFT_349296
WSEWALSEDRAFT_32851
WICJ056_000186
UMAUMAG_10532
PFPPFL1_05682
SGRAEX895_002403
MGLMGL_3226
MRTMRET_2468
MSYMMSY001_3302
PGRPGTG_13345
PTRCPtA15_18A197
PSTRPst134EA_026841
MLRMELLADRAFT_40951
MBRMONBRDRAFT_32471
SREPTSG_10034
DDIDDB_G0268472(naprt)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_154831
DFADFA_07831(naprt)
EHIEHI_023260(25.t00031)
EDIEDI_247850
EIVEIN_296500
ACANACA1_171280 ACA1_174190
PFAPF3D7_0629100
PFDPFDG_02695
PFHPFHG_00644
PREIPRSY57_0627500
PGABPGSY75_0629100
PYOPY17X_1129200
PCBPCHAS_1127200
PBEPBANKA_1127700
PVVPVVCY_1102890
PKNPKNH_1120700
PVXPVX_114555
PCYPCYB_112890
PMALPMUG01_11034500(NAPRT)
PRELPRELSG_1119200(NAPRT)
TGOTGME49_208530
TETTTHERM_00150030 TTHERM_00161090
PTMGSPATT00023526001
PTIPHATRDRAFT_29887
FCYFRACYDRAFT_181497
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_268929
AAFAURANDRAFT_70017
PIFPITG_13991
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_351223
SPARSPRG_03014
GTTGUITHDRAFT_147739 GUITHDRAFT_39690
TBRTb10.26.0320
TBGTbgDal_X13960
TCR509647.180
LMALMJF_33_0960
LIFLINJ_33_1010
LDOLDBPK_331010
LMILMXM_32_0960
LBZLBRM_33_1160
LPANLPMP_331010
TVATVAG_2v1012020
GLAGL50803_009038
ECOb0931(pncB)
ECJJW0914(pncB)
ECDECDH10B_1001(pncB)
EBWBWG_0783(pncB)
ECOKECMDS42_0783(pncB)
ECOCC3026_05720
ECEZ1279(pncB)
ECSECs_1014(pncB)
ECFECH74115_1092(pncB)
ETWECSP_1036(pncB)
ELXCDCO157_0990
EOIECO111_0999(pncB)
EOJECO26_1058(pncB)
EOHECO103_0976(pncB)
ECOOECRM13514_1037(pncB)
ECOHECRM13516_0972
ESLO3K_16685
ESOO3O_08610
ESMO3M_16660
ECKEC55989_0980(pncB)
ECGE2348C_0924(pncB)
EOKG2583_1166(pncB)
ELRECO55CA74_05685
ELHETEC_0999
ECWEcE24377A_1031(pncB)
EUNUMNK88_1085(pncB)
ENAECNA114_1017(pncB)
ECOSEC958_1142(pncB)
ECVAPECO1_43(pncB)
ECOAAPECO78_08645
ECXEcHS_A1039(pncB)
ECMEcSMS35_2189(pncB)
ECYECSE_0991
ECRECIAI1_0972(pncB)
ECQECED1_0961(pncB)
EUMECUMN_1125(pncB)
ECTECIAI39_2216(pncB)
EOCCE10_0959(pncB)
EBRECB_00935(pncB)
ECOBC3029_09070
EBLECD_00935(pncB)
EBEB21_00942(pncB)
EBDECBD_2664
ECIUTI89_C1003(pncB)
EIHECOK1_0998(pncB)
ECZECS88_0959(pncB)
ECCc1073(pncB)
ELOEC042_1022(pncB)
ELNNRG857_04255
ESEECSF_0852
ECLEcolC_2665
EKOEKO11_2899
EKFKO11_18070(pncB)
EABECABU_c09700(pncB)
EDHEcDH1_2712
EDJECDH1ME8569_0882(pncB)
ELUUM146_12890
ELWECW_m1041(pncB)
ELLWFL_05070(pncB)
ELCi14_0982(pncB)
ELDi02_0982(pncB)
ELPP12B_c0918(pncB)
ELFLF82_1677(pncB)
ECOLLY180_04895
ECOIECOPMV1_00968(pncB)
ECOJP423_05170
EFEEFER_1075(pncB)
EALEAKF1_ch0526(pncB)
EMAC1192_07545(pncB)
ESZFEM44_19230(pncB)
ERUYOSH18_04980(pncB)
STYSTY1010(pncB)
STTt1930(pncB)
SEXSTBHUCCB_20410
SENTTY21A_09820
STMSTM1004(pncB)
SEOSTM14_1139(pncB)
SEVSTMMW_10151
SEYSL1344_0941(pncB)
SEMSTMDT12_C10220
SEJSTMUK_0970(pncB)
SEBSTM474_0991(pncB)
SEFUMN798_1047(pncB)
SETUSTU288_09580
SETCCFSAN001921_12180
SENRSTMDT2_09401(pncB)
SENDDT104_09791(pncB)
SENICY43_05135
SEENSE451236_10860
SPTSPA1794(pncB)
SEKSSPA1667
SPQSPAB_02503
SEISPC_1006(pncB)
SECSCH_0962(pncB)
SEHSeHA_C1106(pncB)
SHBSU5_01633
SENHCFSAN002069_04025
SEEHSEEH1578_14225
SEESNSL254_A1041(pncB)
SENNSN31241_20210
SEWSeSA_A1118(pncB)
SEASeAg_B1014(pncB)
SENSQ786_04695
SEDSeD_A1073(pncB)
SEGSG0946(pncB)
SELSPUL_1999(pncB)
SEGASPUCDC_1985(pncB)
SETSEN0908(pncB)
SENAAU38_04705
SENOAU37_04695
SENVAU39_04695
SENQAU40_05250
SENLIY59_04780
SENJCFSAN001992_06650
SEECCFSAN002050_11365
SEEBSEEB0189_014550
SEEPI137_09105
SENBBN855_9500
SENEIA1_04895
SENCSEET0819_11935
SESSARI_01957
SBGSBG_0855(pncB)
SBZA464_930
SBVN643_04270
SALZEOS98_14340(pncB)
SFLSF0928(pncB)
SFXS0992(pncB)
SFVSFV_0933(pncB)
SFESFxv_1003(pncB)
SFNSFy_1269
SFSSFyv_1312
SFTNCTC1_00965(pncB)
SSNSSON_0934(pncB)
SBOSBO_2222(pncB)
SBCSbBS512_E2387(pncB)
SDYSDY_2326(pncB)
SDZAsd1617_03135
SHQA0259_08765
ENCECL_02722
ENLA3UG_07660
ECLGEC036_14910
ECLEECNIH2_08525
ECLNECNIH4_14900
ECLIECNIH5_07580
ECLXLI66_07620
ECLYLI62_08370
ECLZLI64_07925
ECLOENC_17500
EHMAB284_17380
EXFBFV63_07555
ECLAECNIH3_07595
ECLCECR091_07570
EAUDI57_11135
EKBBFV64_07435
ENOECENHK_07745
EECEcWSU1_01521(pncB)
ELGBH714_03665
ECANCWI88_14560(pncB)
ERNBFV67_07300
ECLSLI67_008500
ECHGFY206_08910(pncB)
ESHC1N69_07615(pncB)
EPTHWQ17_05010(pncB)
ENTEnt638_1450
EASEntas_1443
ENRH650_23480
ENXNI40_007225
ENFAKI40_2418
LNICWR52_04620(pncB)
EBGFAI37_21860(pncB)
ENDA4308_11605
ENZG0034_07565(pncB)
ENSHWQ15_16040(pncB)
ENKLOC22_18320(pncB)
EHUD5067_0015085(pncB)
EMORL6Y89_07450(pncB)
ENBELK40_08105(pncB)
EQUOM418_07370(pncB)
EPUQVH39_07605(pncB)
ESAESA_02409
CSKES15_2508(pncB)
CSZCSSP291_11240
CSJCSK29544_03718
CCONAFK62_07125
CDMAFK67_07335
CSIP262_03654
CMJAFK66_012585
CUIAFK65_07110
CMWAFK63_11520
CTUCTU_15390(pncB)
KPNKPN_00967(pncB)
KPUKP1_1937(pncB)
KPMKPHS_18460
KPPA79E_3274
KPHKPNIH24_19550
KPZKPNIH27_08710
KPVKPNIH29_09235
KPWKPNIH30_09485
KPYKPNIH31_09125
KPGKPNIH32_09590
KPCKPNIH10_09250
KPQKPR0928_09140
KPTVK055_1520(pncB)
KPOKPN2242_07885
KPRKPR_3615(pncB)
KPJN559_3314
KPID364_05040
KPAKPNJ1_03559
KPSKPNJ2_03547
KPXPMK1_03300(pncB)
KPBFH42_00715
KPNEKU54_017170
KPNULI86_17220
KPNKBN49_2062(pncB)
KVAKvar_3418
KPEKPK_3601(pncB)
KPKA593_19310
KVDKR75_16970
KVQSP68_23355
KOXKOX_16110
KOEA225_2063
KOYJ415_21475
KOMHR38_14635
KMIVW41_07305
KOKKONIH1_10195
KOCAB185_26340
KQUAVR78_13615
EAEEAE_15255
EARCCG30909
KQVB8P98_18455(pncB)
KLLBJF97_10450
KLWDA718_18405(pncB)
KARLGL98_16460(pncB)
KGRJJJ10_18360(pncB)
KPASLUW96_16845(pncB)
KLCK7H21_18010(pncB)
KLMBWI76_09885
REEelectrica_03353(pncB)
RORRORB6_10340
RONTE10_10520
RPLNB1209_17905
RAODSD31_16730(pncB)
RTGNCTC13098_05017(pncB)
CROROD_10001(pncB)
CKOCKO_02134
CFDCFNIH1_14725
CBRAA6J81_08110(pncB)
CWECO701_14190(pncB)
CYOCD187_15155(pncB)
CPOTFOB25_03090(pncB)
CFQC2U38_08765(pncB)
CSEDJY391_13545(pncB)
CAMAF384_04475
CAFAL524_17940(pncB)
CIFAL515_09160(pncB)
CFARCI104_09155(pncB)
CIRC2U53_19045(pncB)
CIEAN232_21745(pncB)
CPARCUC49_04390(pncB)
CTELGBC03_20850(pncB)
CITZE4Z61_09120(pncB)
CARSE1B03_09795(pncB)
CIXM4I31_15015(pncB)
CIBHF677_015185(pncB)
CENSP2W74_14810(pncB)
RIPRIEPE_0200(pncB)
RIGAOQ88_00650
EBTEBL_c24900(pncB)
CNTJT31_05075
CEMLH23_12865
CENLH86_12265
CLAPNCTC11466_03009(pncB)
PGELG71_19875
ESCEntcl_2854
KLEAO703_07905
KSAC813_06720
KORAWR26_16330(pncB)
KRDA3780_07895
KCOBWI95_13535
KOTEH164_14525(pncB)
KPSEIP581_07870(pncB)
KOBHF650_08650(pncB)
KOOO9K67_16020(pncB)
KOUC0557_08335(pncB)
KIENCTC12125_02024(pncB)
KASKATP_29780(pncB)
KLUK7B04_13595(pncB)
KCYRIN60_15130(pncB)
LAXAPT61_14860
LEIC2U54_12655(pncB)
LEHC3F35_03805(pncB)
LEEDVA44_15885(pncB)
LERGNG29_07840(pncB)
LEAGNG26_07470(pncB)
LPNUKQ929_13405(pncB)
LEYDVA43_09955(pncB)
LAZA8A57_07790
LEFLJPFL01_1489
LEWDAI21_19065(pncB)
BUFD8682_07500(pncB)
BAGEBADSM9389_27140
BFTMNO13_16580(pncB)
BSELRHD99_16395(pncB)
SBWTGUWTKB_5080(pncB)
SYMK6K13_11815(pncB)
AHNNCTC12129_01869(pncB)
ASUBNLZ15_13730(pncB)
YREHEC60_01825(pncB)
SGOEA8O29_014830(pncB)
KINAB182_16420
PDZHHA33_18955(pncB)
METYMRY16398_37970(pncB)
IZHFEM41_14485(pncB)
PTFPROFFT_A_01150(pncB)
PSHISAMEA2665130_1947(pncB)
PSGCG163CM_18610(pncB)
SCOLKFZ77_06705(pncB)
PVJLMA04_04985(pncB)
SUPEP0H77_08760(pncB)
TOEQMG90_08825(pncB)
EBFD782_2879
EBCC2U52_27420(pncB)
EBUCUC76_06505(pncB)
EBBF652_726
PSTSE05_10820
YPEYPO1413(pncB)
YPKy2757(pncB)
YPHYPC_2752(pncB)
YPAYPA_0708
YPNYPN_2564
YPMYP_1180(pncB)
YPPYPDSF_2282
YPGYpAngola_A1981(pncB)
YPZYPZ3_1290(pncB)
YPTA1122_19215
YPDYPD4_1255(pncB)
YPXYPD8_0892(pncB)
YPWCH59_427(pncB)
YPJCH55_1128(pncB)
YPVBZ15_2139(pncB)
YPLCH46_3714(pncB)
YPSYPTB1437(pncB)
YPOBZ17_1080(pncB)
YPIYpsIP31758_2557(pncB)
YPYYPK_2647
YPBYPTS_1539
YPQDJ40_786(pncB)
YPUBZ21_715(pncB)
YPRBZ20_535(pncB)
YPCBZ23_1050(pncB)
YPFBZ19_847(pncB)
YENYE1565(pncB)
YEPYE105_C2561
YEYY11_04461
YEWCH47_1012(pncB)
YETCH48_89(pncB)
YEFFORC2_1592
YEEYE5303_14021(pncB)
YSIBF17_16300
YALAT01_948(pncB)
YFRAW19_1668(pncB)
YINCH53_130(pncB)
YKRCH54_4118(pncB)
YROCH64_1008(pncB)
YAKACZ76_16630
YMADA391_14285(pncB)
YHID5F51_06160(pncB)
YCAF0T03_08640(pncB)
YMOHRD69_17875(pncB)
YASN0H69_11335(pncB)
YKIHRD70_12695(pncB)
YEGPL78_02740
SMARSM39_1186(pncB)
SMACSMDB11_1016(pncB)
SMWSMWW4_v1c17150(pncB)
SPESpro_1732
SRRSerAS9_1703
SRLSOD_c15970(pncB)
SRYM621_08865
SPLYQ5A_008605(pncB)
SRSSerAS12_1703
SRASerAS13_1704
SMAFD781_1638
SLQM495_08180
SERFL085_19905
SERSSERRSCBI_08255
SFWWN53_17935
SFGAV650_13395
SRZAXX16_3459
SERMCLM71_07965(pncB)
SQUE4343_07475(pncB)
SFJSAMEA4384070_1771(pncB)
SOFNCTC11214_05091(pncB)
SSURATE40_005365
SURIJ0X03_15125(pncB)
SRHZFO014_01910(pncB)
SENPKHA73_08820(pncB)
SNEMNLX84_08630(pncB)
SNEVOI978_24815(pncB)
SGRISGBXF1_01697(pncB)
SFOZ042_21985
RAHRahaq_1532
RACEJHW33_01900(pncB)
RAQRahaq2_1587
RAAQ7S_07400
ROXBV494_02780
RVCJ9880_15380(pncB)
RBONQNM34_07640(pncB)
RIUI2123_16375(pncB)
GQUAWC35_20305
EAMEGXP68_13590(pncB)
RBADH2866_14680(pncB)
CARUP0E69_12910(pncB)
NIGC1N62_10720(pncB)
SERASer39006_012000(pncB)
SERQCWC46_11995(pncB)
ECAECA2540(pncB)
PATREV46_12265
PATOGZ59_20240(pncB)
PCTPC1_1786
PCCPCC21_017930
PCVBCS7_08940
PWAPecwa_2058
PPARA8F97_08565
PECW5S_2005
PWSA7983_17570
PPOABJK05_03960
PBRAB5S52_12760
PPUJE2566_09575(pncB)
PARII2D83_09780(pncB)
PAQUDMB82_0009200(pncB)
PVZOA04_24810(pncB)
PPAVLOZ86_12440(pncB)
PQUIG609_008545(pncB)
PPOOLW347_09330(pncB)
PCACOI450_07810(pncB)
PACBM9782_11470(pncB)
PCOAPJ912_24260(pncB)
DDDDda3937_03507(pncB)
DZEDd1591_1668
DDCDd586_1632
DZCW909_11865
DSOA4U42_00755
CEDLH89_21345
DFNCVE23_13635(pncB)
DDQDDI_2451
DAQDAQ1742_02787(pncB)
DICDpoa569_001543(pncB)
DLCO1Q98_04110(pncB)
DDADd703_1639
BGJAWC36_08995
BRBEH207_09920(pncB)
BNGEH206_12760(pncB)
BIZHC231_09455(pncB)
PRODPCO85_12480(pncB)
LBQCKQ53_12385(pncB)
LPOPI6N93_06820(pncB)
SGLSG1016
SODSant_2611(pncB)
SLIGGTU79_08560(pncB)
EAMEAMY_1366(pncB)
EAYEAM_1359(pncB)
ETAETA_21230(pncB)
EPYEpC_22540(pncB)
EPREPYR_02431(pncB)
EBIEbC_15230(pncB)
ERJEJP617_24670(pncB)
EPECI789_11020(pncB)
ERWIGN242_13490(pncB)
ETPLU633_15525(pncB)
ERPLJN55_07600(pncB)
ETORIN69_08365(pncB)
EGEEM595_1310(pncB)
BUCBU361(pncB)
BAPBUAP5A_354(pncB)
BAUBUAPTUC7_355(pncB)
BAWCWU_02340
BAJCCWS_01885
BUACWO_01900
BUPCWQ_01930
BAKBAKON_363(pncB)
BUHBUAMB_340(pncB)
BAPFBUMPF009_CDS00235(pncb)
BAPGBUMPG002_CDS00236(pncb)
BAPUBUMPUSDA_CDS00235(pncb)
BAPWBUMPW106_CDS00235(pncb)
BASBUsg_349(pncB)
BAPHIX46_01860
PAMPANA_1373(pncB)
PLFPANA5342_2906(pncB)
PAJPAJ_0695(pncB)
PAQPAGR_g2775
PVAPvag_0757(pncB)
PAGGAL522_11070(pncB)
PAOPat9b_1349
KLNLH22_15465
PANTPSNIH1_11280
PANPPSNIH2_10930
PAGCBEE12_13560
PSTWDSJ_09645
PALHB1H58_00095
PANSFCN45_06945(pncB)
PEYEE896_12805(pncB)
PDISD8B20_06350(pncB)
PERLAC65_05555(pncB)
PJIKTJ90_12680(pncB)
PANOOJ965_14580(pncB)
KPIEN5580_11445(pncB)
PALFK6R05_12455(pncB)
PPHOCTZ24_06940(pncB)
PGZC2E15_07735(pncB)
PCDC2E16_07640(pncB)
MINTC7M51_00768(pncB)
MTHIC7M52_01981(pncB)
MHANK6958_07920(pncB)
TCIA7K98_06925
TPTYNCTC11468_01376(pncB)
TATUEFZ10_05195(pncB)
PLUplu1754(pcnB)
PLUMA4R40_08845
PAYPAU_02762(pncB)
PTTVY86_22170
PAKHB0X70_08985
PLUICE143_08900(pncB)
PMRPMI0767(pncB)
PMIBBB2000_0837(pncB)
PVLAOB99_06280
PVGCRN77_16165(pncB)
PHAUPH4a_13160(pncB)
PROTBTA34_04925
PCOLF1325_06140(pncB)
PCIBF9282_05910(pncB)
PPEEI6G31_03350(pncB)
PAPPQQS39_06420(pncB)
XBOXBJ1_0792(pncB)
XBVXBW1_3281(pncB)
XNEXNC1_1588(pncB)
XNMXNC2_1543(pncB)
XDOXDD1_1593(pncB)
XPOXPG1_2176(pncB)
XHOA9255_08720
XBUHGO23_12270(pncB)
XGRQL128_12540(pncB)
PSIS70_17230
PSXDR96_2417(pncB)
PSTABGK56_19565
PTHAOI982_06030(pncB)
PRGRB151_013390(pncB)
PALACO695_17285(pncB)
PHEINCTC12003_02733(pncB)
PRQCYG50_09300(pncB)
PRJNCTC6933_01345(pncB)
PVCG3341_14055(pncB)
PMAGJI723_13625(pncB)
PHAGPZ638_14175(pncB)
PZJQS795_005645(pncB)
MMKMU9_1554
ASYAUT07_00558(pncB)
ANSArsFIN_13910(pncB)
AEDE3U36_01140(pncB)
AETLDL57_10100(pncB)
AAPCQG404_10155(pncB)
MWIMNY66_05105(pncB)
EICNT01EI_1361
ETDETAF_1152
ETEETEE_3187(pncB)
ETRETAE_1241
ETCETAC_05895
EDWQY76_14050
EDLAAZ33_06405(pncB)
EHOA9798_10505
HAVAT03_08430
HPARAL518_17260(pncB)
OPODSM2777_13675
LPVHYN51_00065(pncB)
PRAGEKN56_04960(pncB)
PFQQQ39_11320
LRINCTC12151_01441(pncB)
GKNPVT67_18380(pncB)
PSKYA6B44_03590
PATLKGI96_03425
MSUMS1889(pncB)
BSUNA4G13_06760
ASUAsuc_0639
PAETNCTC13378_01999
XFAXF_1097
XFTPD_0393(pncB)
XFMXfasm12_0442
XFNXfasM23_0385
XFFXFLM_07345
XFLP303_01420
XFSD934_03065
XFHXFHB_10070
XTWAB672_02365
XCCXCC0681(pncB)
XCBXC_3552
XCAxcc-b100_3674(pncB)
XCPXCR_0839(pncB)
XCVXCV3647(pncB)
XAXXACM_3414(pncB)
XACXAC3521(pncB)
XCIXCAW_04219(pncB)
XCTJ151_03707
XCJJ158_03683
XCUJ159_03680
XCNJ169_03704
XCWJ162_03685
XCRJ163_03680
XCMJ164_03681
XCFJ172_03697
XFUXFF4834R_chr34160(pncB)
XAOXAC29_17925
XORXOC_3781(pncB)
XOZBE73_04760
XSASB85_09345
XTNFD63_16245
XVEBJD12_16625
XPEBJD13_21535
XHRXJ27_11685
XGABI317_04510
XVAC7V42_04075(pncB)
XARXB05_12450
XHYFZ025_05235(pncB)
XCZEBN15_02740(pncB)
XTHG4Q83_21265(pncB)
XEUXSP_003363(pncB)
XHDLMG31886_36090(pncB2)
XPRMUG10_06345(pncB)
XAGHEP73_03606
XDYNYR95_04420(pncB)
XASHEP74_03469
XHAPG878_17565(pncB)
SMLSmlt0703(pncB)
SMTSmal_0559
BUJBurJV3_0572
SMZSMD_0593(pncB)
SACZAOT14_30360(pncB)
STEKAXG53_14620
SRHBAY15_0772
SLMBIZ42_12165
STENCCR98_03105(pncB)
STEMCLM74_03045(pncB)
STESMG068_02820(pncB)
SINCDAIF1_06220(pncB2)
SPAQSTNY_R06250(pncB)
STEQICJ04_02810(pncB)
SGENRKE57_02630(pncB)
SOUPDM29_10615(pncB)
SARCPDM28_03210(pncB)
PSUPsesu_2418
PSDDSC_02750
PJPLAG73_13895(pncB)
PDDMNQ95_09950(pncB)
PWIMWN52_03205(pncB)
LUMCNR27_05140(pncB)
LFXLU699_04870(pncB)
LUJBGP89_01910
FAUFraau_1121
FSGLQ771_10900(pncB)
FEDLQ772_12240(pncB)
RHDR2APBS1_2677
RGLCS053_07185(pncB)
RTHLRK53_13875(pncB)
DJICH75_03840
DJAHY57_17925
DTXATSB10_13090
DYEEO087_05030(pncB)
DCSISN74_13405(pncB)
DTLH8F01_04240(pncB)
DTADYST_04551
LRZBJI69_16790
LPYFIV34_08990(pncB)
LANHKR767_19265(pncB)
LFLIM816_07815(pncB)
LAEGL2Y94_12325(pncB)
LAEOL2Y97_09815(pncB)
LAESL2Y96_09810(pncB)
RBDALSL_0949
VCHVC_A0098
VCFIR04_00425
VCSMS6_A0081
VCEVch1786_II0893(pncB)
VCQEN18_04215
VCJVCD_000146
VCIO3Y_13928
VCOVC0395_0041(pncB)
VCRVC395_A0091(pncB)
VCMVCM66_A0096(pncB)
VCLVCLMA_B0086
VCXVAA049_1810(pncB)
VCZVAB027_931(pncB)
VVUVV1_2372(pncB)
VVYVV1969
VVMVVMO6_01252
VVLVV93_v1c17290(pncB)
VPAVPA0309
VPBVPBB_A0290
VPKM636_00860
VPFM634_19710
VPHVPUCM_20297
VHAVIBHAR_06575
VCAM892_19485
VAGN646_3735
VEXVEA_000697
VDBAL552_01760(pncB)
VHRAL538_17615(pncB)
VNAPN96_17275
VOWA9237_24385
VROBSZ04_05710
VEJVEJY3_16746
VFUvfu_B01128
VTUIX91_06520
VEUIXK98_14870(pncB)
VFLAL536_06930(pncB)
VMIAL543_02025(pncB)
VGABSQ33_20900
VSHBSZ05_23435
VAFD1115_21555(pncB)
VNLD3H41_21075(pncB)
VAQFIV01_08360(pncB)
VSRVspart_04402(pncB)
VZIG5S32_17645(pncB)
VNVIF132_08855(pncB)
VPLSA104470976_02976(pncB2)
VOSKNV97_05025(pncB)
VTICEQ48_02185(pncB)
VRURND59_17195(pncB)
VMTQYQ96_18445(pncB)
PPRPBPRA1763(S0992)
PGBH744_2c1952
PDSCAY62_06725
PGHFH974_07995(pncB)
GHOAL542_17025(pncB)
GKDK6Q96_08725(pncB)
PMAICF386_06920(pncB)
SALYE8E00_06635(pncB)
SKSFCN78_06745(pncB)
SCOTHBA18_07010(pncB)
SPRON7E60_07190(pncB)
PAEPA4376(pncB2) PA4919(pncB1)
PAEVN297_4520(pncB) N297_5089(pncB)
PAEIN296_4520(pncB) N296_5089(pncB)
PAUPA14_56900(pncB2) PA14_64960(pncB1)
PAPPSPA7_4945(pncB2) PSPA7_5645(pncB1)
PAGPLES_47551(pncB2) PLES_53051(pncB1)
PAFPAM18_4467(pncB2) PAM18_5030(pncB1)
PNCNCGM2_0605(pncB1) NCGM2_1227(pncB2)
PAEBNCGM1900_2205(pncB2) NCGM1900_5661(pncB1)
PDKPADK2_22800 PADK2_26085
PSGG655_22505 G655_25935
PRPM062_23060 M062_25940
PAEPPA1S_23775 PA1S_26695
PAERPA1R_gp2276 PA1R_gp2841
PAEMU769_23560 U769_26960
PAELT223_24285 T223_27155
PAESSCV20265_4950 SCV20265_5579
PAEUBN889_04867(pncB2) BN889_05454(pncB1)
PAEGAI22_07300 AI22_10280
PAECM802_4518(pncB) M802_5087(pncB)
PAEOM801_4385(pncB) M801_4954(pncB)
SECHB18_11265 B18_14475
PMYPmen_1411
PMKMDS_1467
PREPCA10_15820(pncB)
PPSEBN5_2965(pncB)
PALCA0T30_10045
PCQPcP3B5_12550(pncB2)
PMUIG4G71_06115(pncB) G4G71_26680(pncB)
PNTG5B91_06270(pncB) G5B91_29265(pncB)
PPAAB7D75_22525(pncB) B7D75_25580(pncB)
PPUPP_4868(pncB)
PPFPput_4746
PPGPputGB1_4924
PPWPputW619_2245 PputW619_4660
PPTPPS_3159 PPS_4712
PPBPPUBIRD1_2128 PPUBIRD1_4656(pncB)
PPIYSA_03852
PPXT1E_2623
PPUHB479_15690 B479_23790
PPUTL483_29485
PPUNPP4_21360(pncB) PP4_49370(pncB)
PPUDDW66_3432 DW66_5104
PFVPsefu_3996
PMONX969_15185 X969_23250
PMOTX970_14830 X970_22885
PPJRK21_01476 RK21_05664
PORAPT59_04215
PMOLCLJ08_01370(pncB) CLJ08_09920(pncB)
PALDLU682_026545(pncB)
PIXRIN61_01025(pncB) RIN61_09090(pncB)
PMOSO165_007550 O165_020095
PSTPSPTO_4921(pncB)
PSBPsyr_0595
PSYRN018_23120
PSPPSPPH_0588(pncB)
PSAVPSA3335_03735
PAMGBKM19_004620(pncB)
PCIPCH70_05810
PAVLBKM03_25885(pncB)
PVDCFBP1590__3662(pncB1) CFBP1590__4743(pncB)
PCABJGS08_23510(pncB)
PCOFPOR16_02695(pncB)
PTREI9H09_21215(pncB)
PSYIMME58_02615(pncB)
PASTN015_03550(pncB) N015_09470(pncB)
PLIJKQP88_02855(pncB)
PFLPFL_0594(pncB_2) PFL_2467(pncB_1)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c06010(pncB1) PFLCHA0_c25270(pncB2)
PPROPPC_0606 PPC_2506(pncB_1)
PFEPSF113_0589
PFNHZ99_20790
PFOPfl01_0548
PFSPFLU_0547(pncB) PFLU_2520(pncB)
PFCPflA506_0535(pncB)
PPZH045_23580
PFBVO64_3624 VO64_5610
PMANOU5_2907(pncB)
PTVAA957_02475 AA957_11330
PCGAXG94_15275 AXG94_18060
PVRPverR02_02785 PverR02_13250
PAZOAYR47_09925 AYR47_19080
POIBOP93_02580 BOP93_10360
PRXHRH33_03635(pncB) HRH33_11700(pncB)
PMEDE3Z27_02805(pncB) E3Z27_28275(pncB)
PKRAYO71_05540
PMUDNCTC8068_00548(pncB2)
PTOLI7845_02820(pncB)
PFWPF1751_v1c05130(pncB) PF1751_v1c21710(pncB)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF705615 PFLUOLIPICF725855
PFXA7318_02305
PENPSEEN2058(pncB-2) PSEEN4919(pncB-1)
PLULFOB45_10540(pncB)
PBAPSEBR_a5643 PSEBR_a566
PBCCD58_02965 CD58_29695
PPUUPputUW4_00477(pncB)
PDRH681_05800
PSVPVLB_02880
PSKU771_03175 U771_13010
PKCPKB_4233(pncB2) PKB_4487(pncB2)
PCHEY04_02310
PCZPCL1606_37360 PCL1606_54980
PCPJM49_18690 JM49_27405
PCHPC4K32_0606
PFZAV641_20640
PLQAA042_12810
PALKPSAKL28_32370 PSAKL28_47720
PRHLT40_13945
PSWLK03_03055
PPVNJ69_05785 NJ69_21525
PSESPSCI_2386 PSCI_4520(pncB_2)
PSEMTO66_02845 TO66_12055
PSECCCOS191_0615(pncB) CCOS191_2978(pncB1)
PPSYAOC04_17980
PSOSPOS17_0586 POS17_2463(pncB_1)
PFKPFAS1_08405
PANRA7J50_0532
PPSLBJP27_18865
PSETTHL1_1629
PSILPMA3_02210
PYMAK972_2340 AK972_5374
PADEC3B55_00243(pncB2)
PKEDLD99_03050(pncB)
PALLUYA_07405
PUMHGP31_03005(pncB)
POJPtoMrB4_14280(pncB1)
PGGFX982_02046
PPSHG5J76_00650(pncB)
PGYAWU82_04455(pncB)
PLALFXN65_07000(pncB)
PSEJHNQ25_17395(pncB)
PVKEPZ47_02850(pncB) EPZ47_14990(pncB)
PEZHWQ56_02905(pncB) HWQ56_23220(pncB)
PBZGN234_15200(pncB) GN234_18475(pncB)
PKHJLK41_07330(pncB)
PTYJWV26_17685(pncB)
PATAJWU58_24635(pncB)
PDWBV82_2799(pncB) BV82_3783(pncB)
PZEHU754_004165(pncB)
PMOEHV782_003740(pncB)
PSEPC4K39_0586 C4K39_2381
PPIIQL104_02945(pncB) QL104_12985(pncB)
PVWHU752_003730(pncB) HU752_013245(pncB)
PTRTHU722_0003650(pncB) HU722_0012400(pncB)
PXAKSS93_04750(pncB) KSS93_14045(pncB)
PSAMHU731_018760(pncB)
PTZHU718_003795(pncB)
PQIKH389_02555(pncB)
PSHHHU773_003445(pncB)
PXNHU772_014835(pncB) HU772_022195(pncB)
PHVHU739_014775(pncB)
PPRGHU725_012865(pncB) HU725_020355(pncB)
PANHHU763_010680(pncB) HU763_021805(pncB)
PASGKSS96_03680(pncB) KSS96_12835(pncB)
PFAKKSS94_11310(pncB) KSS94_24160(pncB)
PMUYKSS95_05660(pncB) KSS95_17530(pncB)
PMAMKSS90_15275(pncB) KSS90_22715(pncB)
PAZEKSS91_03260(pncB)
PALVKSS97_00815(pncB) KSS97_03970(pncB)
PORYEJA05_25355(pncB)
PWZJ7655_14635(pncB)
PTKEXN22_04180(pncB) EXN22_18260(pncB)
PTWTUM18999_47830(pncB1)
PZAHU749_003900(pncB)
PIEHU724_003685(pncB)
PWYHU734_003670(pncB) HU734_012785(pncB)
PTAENCTC10697_04048(pncB2)
PGFJ0G10_03865(pncB)
PJUL1P09_10605(pncB) L1P09_22500(pncB)
PHFNLY38_18085(pncB)
PPHNHU825_00840(pncB)
PIZLAB08_R05070(pncB)
PPEGKUA23_02795(pncB) KUA23_11410(pncB)
PSIINF676_03445(pncB)
PSIHLOY51_24160(pncB)
PCASLOY40_03075(pncB) LOY40_29125(pncB)
PFITKJY40_03810(pncB)
PASILG197_02025(pncB) LG197_21395(pncB)
PKMPZ739_16325(pncB) PZ739_25055(pncB)
PNBNK667_09660(pncB) NK667_24385(pncB)
PSOAPSm6_35240(pncB1)
PTAIICN73_09355(pncB)
PKKQQ992_25295(pncB)
PKJQ1W70_07515(pncB)
PHYGJTY93_02545(pncB)
PHOMKJF94_29380(pncB)
PCHEQYM18_14755(pncB)
PCUCPSH97_02605(pncB)
PPAELDL65_13975(pncB) LDL65_22265(pncB)
PPAOK3169_03795(pncB)
PRHZCRX69_02310(pncB)
PSJYAA098_02730
PSKUKUIN1_06050(pncB)
PSHSJJN09_15720(pncB)
PHEFPSH57_02940(pncB)
PSAPST_3125(pncB1)
PSZPSTAB_3172(pncB)
PSRPSTAA_3289(pncB1)
PSCA458_05050
PSJPSJM300_14480
PSHPsest_1171
PSTTCH92_05760
PSTUUIB01_05460
PSEDDM292_03030(pncB)
PCHLLLJ08_04995(pncB)
PBMCL52_03285 CL52_05405
PKGLW136_05605(pncB)
SDEGGOM96_06275(pncB)
PZDKQ248_20430(pncB)
AVNAvin_46230
AVLAvCA_46230
AVDAvCA6_46230
ACXAchr_5220
PBBAKN87_00960
EMODM558_03150(pncB)
EAZJHT90_09170(pncB)
ENTOMTZ49_10030(pncB)
PDENF1C79_20790(pncB) F1C79_31015(pncB)
PBAUOS670_18100(pncB)
MBSMRBBS_0405(pncB)
MSRAU15_00120
MPQABA45_01855
MANPEHN06_14905
PARPsyc_1293(pncB)
PCRPcryo_1089
PRWPsycPRwf_0581
PSOPSYCG_05695
PURAOC03_02165
PALIA3K91_1051
PSPGAK823_07890
PSYGAK825_07985
PSYCDABAL43B_1752(pncB1)
PSYAAOT82_155
PSYYDLE54_02975(pncB)
PSYPE5677_08135(pncB)
PKYPKHYL_24300(pncB)
PCIAQ6344_05640(pncB)
ACBA1S_3380
ABMABSDF3528(pncB)
ABYABAYE0102(pncB)
ABCACICU_03580
ABNAB57_3832
ABBABBFA_00097(pncB2)
ABXABK1_3633
ABZABZJ_03772(pncB)
ABRABTJ_00097
ABDABTW07_3789
ABHM3Q_127
ABADABD1_32820(pncB)
ABJBJAB07104_03680
ABABBJAB0715_03770
ABAJBJAB0868_03631
ABAZP795_0485
ABKLX00_18275
ABAUIX87_13965
ABAAIX88_01720
ABWBL01_06995
ABALABLAC_00950
ACCBDGL_002853(pncB)
ANORR32_00495
ALCOTEC02_00510
ACALBUM88_19100
ASEII8T81_00500(pncB)
ACDAOLE_00475
ACIACIAD3562(pncB)
ATTAMQ28_08445
AEIAOY20_04455
AJORZ95_00440
ACWA0J50_00440
ACVAMD27_15565
AHLAHTJS_00445
AJNBVL33_01815
ASOLBEN76_12580
ALABFG52_16430
ASJAsACE_CH00075(pncB)
AIDCTZ23_00375(pncB)
ADVDJ533_17980(pncB)
ARJDOM24_13900(pncB)
AWUBEN71_01130(pncB)
ACUMC9E88_004695(pncB)
AGUAS4_01020(pncB)
AUGURS_1008
ALWFOB21_10375(pncB)
ADSFPL17_14795(pncB)
ABERBSR55_20685
ATNFM020_16350(pncB)
ACHICDG60_17605(pncB)
ALJG8D99_00475(pncB)
AWGGFH30_00365(pncB)
ASHAG8E00_15645(pncB)
ATGJ4G44_02140(pncB)
AVBRYU24_29470(pncB)
ABOUACBO_30230(pncB)
AGYLFPL18_07455(pncB)
ACIUA3K93_13075
AVZHWI77_00395(pncB)
APOTMZO21_00405(pncB)
ATZM5E07_00330(pncB)
ACOINQU59_03850(pncB)
AVIVLF296_00415(pncB)
ACIEKIP84_00500(pncB)
MCTMCR_1152(pncB)
MCSDR90_757(pncB)
MCATMC25239_01126(pncB2)
MOIMOVS_04025
MBLAAX09_03445
MBOIDQF64_10305(pncB)
MCUNNCTC10297_01588(pncB2)
MNNI6G26_09120(pncB)
MNSLU293_09395(pncB)
MNCLU297_09550(pncB)
MNJLU290_04375(pncB)
MHACLU276_05570(pncB)
SDKKHX94_11300(pncB)
SYKKDN34_15315(pncB)
SAVIJYB87_16025(pncB)
ILOIL0103(pncB)
ILIK734_00515
IPICEW91_11875
ALRDS731_03135(pncB)
GPSC427_4675(pncB)
HMIsoil367_09425(pncB)
PINPing_1730
CBUCBU_1035
CBSCOXBURSA331_A0907
CBDCBUD_1011
CBGCbuG_0975
CBCCbuK_0807
CEYCleRT_09470
RVIRVIR1_09320(pncB)
ALGAQULUS_19360(pncB2)
ASIPAQUSIP_21810(pncB2)
LPNlpg0270
LPHLPV_0362(pncB)
LPOLPO_0319(pncB)
LPULPE509_02954
LPMLP6_0272
LPFlpl0322(pncB)
LPPlpp0344(pncB)
LPCLPC_0346(pncB)
LPAlpa_00469(pncB)
LPElp12_0273
LLOLLO_0782(pncB)
LFALFA_1835(pncB)
LHALHA_1754(pncB)
LOKLoa_01470
LCDclem_06975(pncB2)
LESCCU22_00495
LSHCAB17_08245
LLG44548918_01369(pncB)
LIBE4T55_01100
LJRNCTC11533_01353
LCJNCTC11976_01570(pncB)
LWASAMEA4504053_0607
LSSNCTC12082_02481
LLYJ2N86_04765
LCADPXX05_05460
TMCLMI_0491(pncB)
MCAMCA2760
METUGNH96_00410
MMEOOOT43_10380
MEEFJWZ97_05015
MDNJT25_011525
MDHAYM39_21145
MKOMKLM6_4256
METLU737_23375(pncB)
MAHMEALZ_0363(pncB)
MBUREQU24_02315
MPSYCEK71_01280(pncB)
MMAIsS8_0204 sS8_4321
MSZEMSZNOR_1736(pncB) MSZNOR_4366(pncB)
MEIYMIN45_P1243
MCAUMIT9_P1811
FHACDV26_03210
FRXF7310_03480
FRLFIP56_03750
FGUSD28_04050
AFRIE3E15_05920
AIIE4K63_01925
TIGTHII_2338
BLEPAL038_11760
NOCNoc_1009
NHLNhal_2995
NWANwat_2025
NWRE3U44_12940
TEETel_07275
AEHMlg_1985
HHAHhal_1780
TGRTgr7_0122
TNITVNIR_1186(pncB2_[H])
SSALSPISAL_03035
SPIUSPICUR_03145
SROSBBH56_02265
SPIZGJ672_03015
SHAILMH63_13030
APRSBI364_11890
AAEOBJI67_10865
NAXHC341_16175
WEZIC757_12085(pncB)
GAIIMCC3135_05670(pncB)
CSACsal_0941
CCAGSR908_12200(pncB)
HELHELO_3669(pncB)
HCSFF32_00495
HAKKO116_01594
HAMHALO1665
HCOLOKO_00478(pncB2)
HSIBOX17_04140
HALOBWR19_14500
HHHCLM76_00415(pncB)
HBEBEI_2963(pncB)
HAFC8233_15425(pncB)
HMDCTT34_12995(pncB)
HSVHNO53_05830(pncB)
HPROLMS44_15245(pncB)
HALFQEN58_12965(pncB)
HHAOQWG60_02545(pncB) QWG60_03415
HASOB2G49_11445
HALWB6N23_13800
HASHHXW73_13920
HPISP1P91_02525(pncB)
HAMSNF683_00460(pncB)
HCAMI4484_05425(pncB)
HALKCUU95_11690(pncB)
HVNEI420_14435(pncB)
HOLHORIV_46610
HSRHSBAA_44660
HPIZGYM47_12270(pncB)
HNPSR894_13500(pncB)
HTTHZS52_12860(pncB)
HSXHNO51_05200(pncB)
HTXEKK97_06110(pncB) EKK97_17895
ZPLZBT109_1818
HAAA5892_17590
CMAIBFX80_04035
CAMHLCW13_13195(pncB)
COBECLAM6_26890(pncB)
COBBH2O77_13540(pncB)
KUSB9G99_02085
KMAB9H00_13095
KUYFY550_12395(pncB)
PAURFGL86_17290 FGL86_17365(pncB)
SAJSQO259_03275(pncB)
ALCAASALC70_03156(pncB2)
ADIB5T_00920(pncB)
AXEP40_04350
ENWMJO57_18890(pncB)
EEINX720_23120(pncB)
ENGO2T12_11575(pncB)
EMPEZMO1_2241(pncB)
PLEIQ9312_11830(pncB)
AHAAHA_4212(pncB)
AHYAHML_21965
AHDAI20_19985
AHRV428_22930
AHPV429_22965
AHJV469_00565
AHHRY45_21870
AHIVU14_00800
AAJBOQ57_21740
ASAASA_0113(pncB)
AEOO23A_p3790
AVRB565_3847
AVOAMS64_22600
AMEDB224_5218
ASRWL1483_2782(pncB)
ADHCK627_03325(pncB)
ACAVVI35_00555(pncB)
AEMCK911_16355(pncB)
AEAC2U39_20960(pncB)
ARVC7N77_04885(pncB)
AESC2U30_13410(pncB)
AELNCTC12917_00101(pncB)
ASIMFE240_00070(pncB)
AALLI6G90_16780(pncB)
AJDI6H43_09965(pncB)
ARIVKYK33_00525(pncB)
ASAAKXJ75_23570(pncB)
AEJE5E97_03780(pncB)
ABESIU367_21100(pncB)
TAUTola_0586
OCEGU3_14490
OPEPU634_02275(pncB)
OCMCBP12_13075
OPFCBP31_04270
ZDFAN401_15120
DNODNO_0196(pncB)
CHJNCTC10426_01444
SUTRL0B52_00155
IGNMMG00_03250
WCNPE074_05940
GAPGAPWK_2157
GAQRAM11_04090(pncB)
FPPFPB0191_01858
ORBIPMB12_11520(pncB)
SDFACG33_11040 ACG33_15115
GBIPG2T_12895
SVASVA_2981
SALNSALB1_1239
CDIZCEDIAZO_01246(pncB2)
NMENMB1505(pncB)
NMPNMBB_1729
NMHNMBH4476_0723(pncB)
NMDNMBG2136_1387(pncB)
NMMNMBM01240149_0662(pncB)
NMSNMBM01240355_1428(pncB)
NMQNMBM04240196_0714(pncB)
NMZNMBNZ0533_1481(pncB)
NMANMA1706
NMWNMAA_1201(pncB)
NMXNMA510612_1915(pncB)
NMCNMC1435(pncB)
NMNNMCC_1410(pncB)
NMTNMV_0887(pncB)
NMINMO_1327(pncB)
NGONGO_0962
NGKNGK_0833
NLANLA_7740(pncB)
NELNELON_08715
NWESAMEA3174300_0282(pncB2)
NSIA6J88_13065(pncB)
NMJNM96_07450(pncB)
NEIBG910_02145(pncB)
NEKCGZ77_00580(pncB)
NFVFAH67_00400(pncB)
NSFFAH66_06875(pncB)
NZLD0T92_07245(pncB)
NAQD0T90_09365(pncB)
NBLGJV52_09025(pncB)
NZOSAMEA4504057_1818(pncB2)
NCINCTC10296_00024(pncB2)
NCZNCTC10294_00984(pncB2)
NANINCTC12227_01292(pncB2)
NBCH3L91_02665(pncB)
NWDH3L96_11945(pncB)
NSGH3L94_04015(pncB)
NMUSH7A79_0952(pncB)
NSCJ7445_06880(pncB)
NPFLPB400_03590(pncB)
NDNH3L92_04570(pncB)
NWXCGZ65_09255(pncB)
NDULVJ88_03280(pncB)
NAWLVJ86_01830(pncB)
NMBMON40_08770(pncB)
NLSPJU73_03595(pncB)
SALVSALWKB2_1288
SCOMPYG29_07360(pncB)
KKIKKKWG1_1479(pncB)
KOAH3L93_09275(pncB)
KPOTLVJ84_02150(pncB)
VFFVITFI_CDS1182
VITADP71_11780
VSTLVJ81_07435(pncB)
VMSLVJ82_16275(pncB)
ECORSAMEA4412678_0277(pncB2)
EEXEZJ17_07010(pncB)
SMURBWP33_09895
AFFH3L97_08695(pncB)
CSTEH3L98_06090(pncB)
CKHLVJ77_00525(pncB)
PTESJQU52_11360(pncB)
MCERMON37_07705(pncB)
USULVJ78_04410(pncB)
UTELVJ83_10940(pncB)
WBOMIS45_04605(pncB)
CVICV_3422(pncB)
CVCBKX93_07850
CHROCXB49_04465(pncB)
CHRIDK842_02060(pncB)
CHRBDK843_07540(pncB)
CRZD1345_05080(pncB)
CHRMFYK34_11535(pncB)
CHAECH06BL_10960(pncB)
PSENH8B_1359
AMAHDLM_2865
AQSDKK66_12740(pncB)
IFLC1H71_07765(pncB)
JEUBJP62_10230
JESJHS3_24010(pncB)
DEEHQN60_10450(pncB)
CHICN8I74_01725(pncB)
CARIFNU76_03120(pncB)
MAERDAI18_13365(pncB)
RSORSc1031(pncB)
RSEF504_998
RPUCDC45_05270(pncB)
RNCGO999_11330(pncB)
RSCRCFBP_20449(pncB)
RSLRPSI07_2363(pncB)
RSNRSPO_c02338(pncB)
RSMCMR15_20148(pncB)
RSYRSUY_14500
RSGJK151_19450(pncB)
RPIRpic_0896 Rpic_4654
RPFRpic12D_0961 Rpic12D_3577
RPJN234_08720 N234_14710
RMNTK49_09385
RINACS15_2369(pncB)
RWEKOL96_12510(pncB)
REHH16_A2589(pncB)
CNCCNE_1c24720(pncB)
CUHBJN34_13870
REUReut_A2284
RMERmet_2449(pncB)
CTIRALTA_A2092(pncB)
CBWRR42_m2884
CGDCR3_1879(pncB)
CCUPBKK81_14755 BKK81_33825
CUPBKK80_15705
CUUBKK79_17245
CPAUEHF44_11120(pncB)
COXE0W60_22275(pncB) E0W60_32785
CCAMM5D45_11415(pncB)
CCAXKZ686_14125(pncB)
CUKKB879_24855(pncB) KB879_37905
CNANA2G96_16170
BMABMA0510(pncB)
BMVBMASAVP1_A2501(pncB)
BMLBMA10229_A2781(pncB)
BMNBMA10247_1824(pncB)
BMALDM55_1898(pncB)
BMAEDM78_1106(pncB)
BMAQDM76_1873(pncB)
BMAIDM57_2529
BMAFDM51_299(pncB)
BMAZBM44_1377(pncB)
BMABBM45_938(pncB)
BPSBPSL0717 BPSL2462
BPMBURPS1710b_0939(pncB) BURPS1710b_2931(pncB)
BPLBURPS1106A_0775(pncB) BURPS1106A_2873(pncB)
BPDBURPS668_0763(pncB) BURPS668_2812(pncB)
BPRGBP346_A0694(pncB_1) GBP346_A2994(pncB_2)
BPSEBDL_1286 BDL_2979(pncB)
BPSMBBQ_2711 BBQ_845(pncB)
BPSUBBN_2834 BBN_972(pncB)
BPSDBBX_1380(pncB) BBX_3233
BPZBP1026B_I0853 BP1026B_I2804
BPQBPC006_I0761 BPC006_I2913
BPKBBK_2491(pncB) BBK_768
BPSHDR55_2054(pncB) DR55_377
BPSABBU_1435 BBU_3096(pncB)
BPSOX996_1699(pncB) X996_3457
BUTX994_1998 X994_3692(pncB)
BTEBTH_I0625 BTH_I1697(pncB)
BTQBTQ_2224(pncB) BTQ_645
BTJBTJ_1840 BTJ_92(pncB)
BTZBTL_1390(pncB) BTL_3076
BTDBTI_1168(pncB) BTI_3074
BTVBTHA_1482(pncB) BTHA_3359
BTHEBTN_1636 BTN_19(pncB)
BTHMBTRA_1614(pncB) BTRA_3419
BTHADR62_155 DR62_1823
BTHLBG87_1595(pncB) BG87_3269
BOKDM82_150 DM82_2082(pncB)
BOCBG90_2630(pncB) BG90_872
BUUWS70_05370 WS70_14180
BSAVWS86_06075 WS86_15420
BHGI6G56_04780 I6G56_14540(pncB)
BUDAQ610_05945 AQ610_15380
BVIBcep1808_1020
BVEAK36_2835(pncB)
BURBcep18194_A4213
BCMBcenmc03_1059
BCHBcen2424_1100
BCJBCAL0972(pncB) BCAL2898
BCENDM39_939(pncB)
BCEWDM40_1763(pncB)
BCEOI35_0969(pncB)
BAMBamb_0976
BACBamMC406_0980 BamMC406_6179
BMJBMULJ_01038(pncB) BMULJ_05598(pncB)
BMUBmul_2203 Bmul_5927
BMKDM80_540(pncB) DM80_6374
BMULNP80_1203(pncB)
BCTGEM_2418
BCEDDM42_4901 DM42_725(pncB)
BCEPAPZ15_09210
BDLAK34_2073(pncB)
BPYRABD05_11120
BCONNL30_10150
BUBBW23_5030 BW23_630(pncB)
BDFWI26_05020 WI26_28025
BLATWK25_05220
BTEIWS51_15755 WS51_27575
BSEMWJ12_05130
BPSLWS57_23060 WS57_24415
BMECWJ16_05155
BSTGWT74_05535 WT74_25525
BSTLBBJ41_06635
BANNJFN94_05330(pncB)
BARINLX30_05610(pncB)
BAENL3V59_05480(pncB)
BGLbglu_1g09300
BGUKS03_1864(pncB)
BUGBC1001_2569
BGFBC1003_2539 BC1003_4747
BGDbgla_1g10190
BGOBM43_2401(pncB)
BYIBYI23_A019270
BUKMYA_0993
BUEBRPE67_ACDS19900(pncB)
BULBW21_1315(pncB) BW21_3221
BUQAC233_13180
BGPBGL_1c09680(pncB)
BPLAbpln_1g09240
BUMAXG89_01165
BUIAX768_10900
BURKDM992_16095(pncB) DM992_20555 DM992_35665 DM992_39840
BXEBxe_A1052
BXBDR64_3215(pncB)
BPHBphy_0808
BGEBC1002_2163
BPXBUPH_03141
BPYBphyt_2932
BUZAYM40_14800
BFNOI25_2489(pncB)
BCAIK788_0005522
PSPWBJG93_01520(pncB)
PARABTO02_15365
PARBCJU94_10275(pncB)
PHSC2L64_04485(pncB)
PTERC2L65_04300(pncB)
PGPCUJ91_13105(pncB)
PCJCUJ87_12535(pncB)
PTSCUJ90_13325(pncB)
PCAFDSC91_004324
PTROG5S35_10100(pncB)
PGISI6I06_00110(pncB)
PACPFAZ97_09890(pncB)
PACSFAZ98_09450(pncB)
PEWKZJ38_06785(pncB)
PDIOPDMSB3_3238(pncB)
PBRYNDK50_15725(pncB)
PSAAQEN71_04445(pncB)
PKFRW095_23680(pncB)
PBONQS306_10350(pncB)
PPAIE1956_07765(pncB)
BRHRBRH_02591
PPKU875_03355
PPNODA70_20400
PPNMLV28_09980
PRBX636_06140
PPULRO07_04300
PSPUNA29_25160
PAPISG18_04325
PVEUC34_20355
POXMB84_00255
PTXABW99_12860
PFGAB870_07220
PNRAT302_03805
PANDDRB87_18855(pncB)
PFIBPI93_007715(pncB)
PCOMNTU39_22450(pncB)
PLGNCTC10937_00781(pncB2)
LMIRNCTC12852_02180(pncB2)
CABASBC2_26150(pncB2)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS20010(pncB)
CABKNK8_20170(pncB)
VTRMYVALT_G_02640(pncB)
VLAGKR41_00586(pncB2)
TVLFAZ95_15835(pncB)
TCARU0034_15800(pncB) U0034_21580
BPEBP3583(pncB)
BPCBPTD_3530(pncB)
BPERBN118_2676(pncB)
BPETB1917_3363(pncB)
BPEUQ425_5200(pncB)
BPARBN117_3293(pncB)
BPABPP3329(pncB)
BBHBN112_4635(pncB)
BBRBB3780(pncB)
BBMBN115_3452(pncB)
BBXBBS798_3560(pncB)
BPTBpet1730(pncB)
BAVBAV1096(pncB)
BHOD560_2284(pncB)
BHMD558_2261(pncB)
BHZACR54_03323(pncB2)
BTRMSAMEA390648702544(pncB)
BBROBAU06_07745
BFZBAU07_18355
BPDZBBN53_05830
BOHAKI39_07595
BGMCAL15_16930
BOJCBF45_13920
BGVCAL12_08235
AXYAXYL_01519(pncB)
AXONH44784_005531
AXNAX27061_1434
AXXERS451415_01428(pncB2)
ADTAPT56_06670
AISBUW96_18810
ASWCVS48_28435(pncB)
ACHRC2U31_12670(pncB)
ACHBDVB37_05860(pncB)
ADYHLG70_15265(pncB)
ACHOH4P35_05850(pncB)
AMUIPE062_02875(pncB)
APESFOC84_04990(pncB)
AAEGRA224_25230(pncB)
ASELRAS12_15440(pncB)
TEQTEQUI_1085
TEAKUI_0486(pncB)
TEGKUK_0068(pncB)
TASTASI_0525
TATKUM_0553(pncB)
PUTPT7_1717
PUDG9Q38_07980(pncB)
PUSCKA81_02250(pncB)
POLLOEG81_05435(pncB)
AKATKWG_09690
AMIMMIM_c24140(pncB)
AALNQ3V95_11480(pncB)
CDNBN940_12156
BPSIIX83_01430
AFAUZ73_03420
AFQAFA_13215(pncB)
AAQUD3M96_13850(pncB)
AAMMFE795_12180(pncB)
ODIODI_R1402
BOZDBV39_08900(pncB)
ODHDHf2319_09010(pncB)
OURCEQ07_08060(pncB)
OUEI6G29_11670(pncB)
PIGEGT29_17350(pncB)
PACRFXN63_15595(pncB)
KGYEHF36_13930(pncB)
PARKLSG25_06615(pncB)
RFRRfer_0827
RSBRS694_08305
RHYRD110_16325
RHFEUB48_12670(pncB)
RHGEXZ61_11875(pncB) EXZ61_17315(pncB)
RHOAHZ993_09765(pncB)
POLBpro_3080
PNAPnap_1620 Pnap_3719
POSDT070_14565(pncB) DT070_14690(pncB)
POOF7R28_15915(pncB) F7R28_16040(pncB)
PVACHC248_01370(pncB2)
AJSAjs_2492
ACKC380_04175 C380_13725
ACRABSY15_3906(pncB)
ACIDCBP33_08205
ACIPCBP36_08635
ACINCBP34_08085
ACISCBP35_10295
ACIOEAG14_08290(pncB) EAG14_17590(pncB)
ARADKI609_10490(pncB)
ATEMPQV96_10540(pncB)
AAVAave_0976 Aave_3306
AAAAcav_0949 Acav_1949
AMONH9L24_07000(pncB)
VEIVeis_2067
DACDaci_4740 Daci_5606
DELDelCs14_0998 DelCs14_2116
DTSBI380_27045 BI380_32285
DHKBO996_21540 BO996_26160
DLAI6G47_00540(pncB) I6G47_27605(pncB)
VAPVapar_1772 Vapar_6283
VPEVarpa_1945
VPDVAPA_1c18580(pncB) VAPA_2c04300(pncB1) VAPA_2c08280(pncB2)
VAAAX767_16745
VBOCKY39_12030(pncB)
VAMC4F17_00280(pncB)
CTTCtCNB1_0650 CtCNB1_1417
CTESO987_03545 O987_08790
CKEB5M06_03700 B5M06_11820
CSERCCO03_09570 CCO03_16380
COFFOZ74_03195(pncB)
CAQTKAQ61_04990(pncB) KAQ61_14075(pncB)
CODOLAD35_08520(pncB) LAD35_17650(pncB)
CTEZCT3_14770(pncB_1) CT3_35240(pncB_2)
AANTHUK68_07580(pncB) HUK68_16135(pncB)
CRJQMY55_03485(pncB) QMY55_07495(pncB) QMY55_22550
CENPM9799_05735(pncB) M9799_14635(pncB)
ADNAlide_1535
ADKAlide2_3274
RTARta_27190(pncB)
OTOADJ79_00445
OTKC6570_12740(pncB)
OTDJ1M35_09290(pncB)
LIML103DPR2_02138(pncB2)
LIHL63ED372_01079(pncB2)
LIMILINBF2_10580(pncB)
HYBQ5W_22635
HYCE5678_00485(pncB)
HPSEHPF_00060(pncB2)
HYNF9K07_05020(pncB)
HTNKI616_00070(pncB)
HCZG9Q37_11520 G9Q37_17345(pncB)
DPYBA022_07150
DIHG7047_13985(pncB) G7047_18235(pncB)
DAERH9K75_04145(pncB) H9K75_08240(pncB)
DRGH9K76_03770(pncB) H9K76_13115(pncB)
DLSP4826_01860(pncB)
DIADtpsy_1368
MELMC7H73_07535(pncB) C7H73_14340(pncB)
MELAC6568_15595(pncB)
MJELVC68_09405(pncB)
STHMIS481_02320(pncB)
PBHAAW51_1522(pncB)
RGERGE_36310(pncB)
RBNRBXJA2T_18773
RDPRD2015_3902
ROIN4261_05625(pncB) N4261_05960(pncB)
KIAG8A07_18540(pncB)
PKTAT984_02645
MIUABE85_15350
SNNEWH46_00745(pncB)
IDCLRM40_19350(pncB)
ATERMW290_16220(pncB)
RGUA4W93_24600
HARHEAR0018(pncB)
MMSmma_0027(pncB)
JAGGJA_4112(pncB)
JABVN23_16390
JAZYQ44_20410
JALBZG29_07470
JSVCNX70_07730(pncB)
JASFJQ89_24455(pncB)
JLVG3257_07565(pncB)
JAHJAB4_015780(pncB2)
JRIP9875_07610(pncB)
HSEHsero_1629(pncB) Hsero_4577(pncB)
HSZACP92_08090 ACP92_22850
HHTF506_14565
HRBHrubri_1515(pncB) Hrubri_4520(pncB)
HEEhmeg3_14580(pncB)
HHFE2K99_08190(pncB) E2K99_24090(pncB)
HFRG5S34_09055(pncB)
CFUCFU_3057(pncB)
CARELT85_1510
CPRACPter91_1466(pncB)
MNRACZ75_12210
MASWAM586_14920 AM586_18285
MASSCR152_19760(pncB)
MTIMDIR46_23615(pncB)
MASYDPH57_12830(pncB)
MANCIV454_19655(pncB)
MFYHH212_17705(pncB)
MVARMasN3_32900(pncB)
MENYLSQ66_03360(pncB)
MLIRLPB04_14925(pncB)
MASZC9I28_09175(pncB)
MALIEYF70_21485(pncB)
MUMFCL38_27575(pncB)
MFLAGO485_23165(pncB)
MPLIE1742_22865(pncB)
TCTPX653_13865(pncB)
PLUEEWM63_06290(pncB)
DUGHH213_18925(pncB)
DZOSR858_20175(pncB)
TMJP0M04_20440(pncB)
RUGQC826_22000(pncB)
EHBE7V67_006155(pncB)
UNDUNDKW_0249(pncB)
UNYUNDYM_0222(pncB)
GLCJQN73_17175(pncB)
ACTBRHM62_06695(pncB)
SUTTSUTMEG_18820(pncB)
SUTKFG381_05290(pncB)
SWSI6J16_01045(pncB)
TINTint_0480
THITHI_0566(pncB)
XYKGT347_26455(pncB)
XYGR9X41_11155(pncB)
ETBN7L95_22275(pncB)
BBAYA4V04_03160
NIINit79A3_2910
NCOAAW31_18055
NMUNmul_A0907
NLCEBAPG3_006760
NIZNNRS527_00924
FKUFGKAn22_07780
SLACSKTS_06460 SKTS_15180(pncB)
ARESIWH25_10350
OTROTERR_30380(pncB)
ABREpbN1_38780(pncB)
APETToN1_09510(pncB)
AZAAZKH_2794
AZIAzCIB_2752
AZDCDA09_14825
AZRCJ010_08185
TCLTchl_1002
THKCCZ27_02425
TAKTharo_1038
THAGCKCBHOJB_01028(pncB2)
ATWC0099_00310
KCICKCE_0142(pncB)
KCTCDEE_0771
KBLCKBE_00589(pncB)
KBTBCUE_0746
KDECDSE_0758
KGAST1E_0843
KONCONE_0724
KSOCKSOR_00455(pncB2)
DDZDSYM_16920
MLOmll4892
MLNA9174_02880
MCIMesci_0572
MCICA4R28_25520
MOPMesop_0582
MAMMesau_00506
MAMOA6B35_05555
MESWA9K65_002875
MESMEJ066_08355(pncB)
MESPC1M53_09670(pncB)
MHUAMCHK_5961(pncB)
MJREB229_02925(pncB)
MERDEB233_03035(pncB)
MESRFGU64_16715(pncB)
MOHIHQ72_02560(pncB)
MMEILRP31_02710(pncB)
NIYFQ775_22940(pncB)
NKIKW403_00270(pncB)
NRHT8J41_14890(pncB)
NTUNTH_04109(pncB)
MESOBSQ44_23125
MESMeso_1739
CHEAPVE73_12945(pncB)
AAKAA2016_0455
AMIHCO731_00443(pncB)
AMISAmn_03520
ANJAMD1_0337(pncB)
PHTBLM14_17875
PHYLHB779_05145(pncB)
ORMHTY61_15250(pncB)
KMNHW532_21875
SMESMc02276(pncB)
SMKSinme_0223
SMQSinmeB_0200
SMXSM11_chr0206(pncB)
SMIBN406_00215(pncB)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr0575
SMELSM2011_c02276(pncB)
SMERDU99_03050
SMDSmed_0200
RHINGR_c02120(pncB)
SFHSFHH103_00230(pncB)
SFDUSDA257_c01930(pncB)
SIXBSY16_3562(pncB)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch0572(pncB)
SINOSS05631_c02070
ESJSJ05684_c01930
EAKEKH55_0189
EMXFKV68_03360(pncB)
ENUPYH37_002785(pncB)
EGIPZN02_000638(pncB)
SKMPZL22_004184(pncB)
STEGQA637_01030(pncB)
EADOV14_1512(pncB)
EAHFA04_01080
ECAAJ3R84_01060(pncB)
ENPJVX98_19475(pncB)
ATUAtu0213(pncB)
ATAAWN88_20635
AGRAGROH133_03260(pncB)
ATFAch5_01950(pncB)
AGCBSY240_2643(pncB)
AGTEYD00_13285(pncB)
ALFCFBP5473_00720(pncB)
ARUIG6M88_08765(pncB)
AVQHRR99_00605(pncB)
AVVRvVAT039_18600(pncB)
AVFRvVAR031_05770(pncB)
ASALCFBP5507_13970(pncB)
RIRBN877_I0208(pncB)
RPUSCFBP5875_13615(pncB)
ACUCKZ699_13795(pncB)
ALEGCFBP4996_13995(pncB)
AVIAvi_0250(pncB)
RETRHE_CH00181(pncB)
RECRHECIAT_CH0000225(pncB)
RELREMIM1_CH00189(pncB)
REPIE4803_CH00203(pncB)
REIIE4771_CH00203(pncB)
RLERL0191
RLTRleg2_4138
RLGRleg_4452
RLBRLEG3_33430
RLURLEG12_32240
RTRRTCIAT899_CH01140(pncB)
RHLLPU83_0250(pncB)
RGARGR602_CH00202(pncB)
RHNAMJ98_CH00187(pncB)
RPHAAMC79_CH00230(pncB)
RHXAMK02_CH00188(pncB)
RHVBA939_09765
RHKKim5_CH00199(pncB)
REZAMJ99_CH00187(pncB)
RJGCCGE525_01400(pncB)
RHRCKA34_04135(pncB)
RGRFZ934_17505(pncB)
RADCO657_21335(pncB)
ROYG3A56_10445(pncB)
RIIFFM53_012330(pncB)
RHIDFFM81_020180(pncB)
RBQJ2J99_01120(pncB)
RLNJ0663_09590(pncB)
RBANJ2J98_00920(pncB)
RRGJ3P73_01210(pncB)
RLSHB780_26905(pncB)
RROSD4A92_07395(pncB)
RAWNE851_10950(pncB)
RSULN2599_19260(pncB)
RLWRlegWSM1455_22605(pncB)
RRHOPR018_16545(pncB)
RTUPR017_16435(pncB)
RCTPYR68_20665(pncB)
ARAArad_0309(pncB)
AROB0909_12440(pncB)
RBWRLCC275e_22880(pncB)
RIFU5G49_004579(pncB)
RHIZQMO80_002407(pncB)
NGLRG1141_CH43160
NGGRG540_CH43530
NEOCYG48_16035(pncB)
NENNCHU2750_39420(pncB)
NPMQEO92_25905(pncB)
RHTNT26_4093(pncB)
RFVRFYW14_00115
LASCLIBASIA_01700
LAAWSI_01610
LATCGUJ_01700
LSOCKC_01735
LCCB488_01130
LARlam_082(pncB)
LAUG293_02865
SHZshn_25020
SZOK8M09_21020(pncB)
SOJK6301_17595(pncB)
SSUMQ9314_22295(pncB)
PDESFE840_005600(pncB)
KAIK32_43420(pncB)
BMEBMEI1836
BMELDK63_1653(pncB)
BMIBMEA_A0119(pncB)
BMZBM28_A0120(pncB)
BMGBM590_A0114
BMWBMNI_I0113
BMEEDK62_1296(pncB)
BMFBAB1_0109(pncB)
BMBBruAb1_0109(pncB)
BMCBAbS19_I01040
BAABAA13334_I00287
BABODK55_130(pncB)
BABRDO74_1752(pncB)
BABTDK49_1979(pncB)
BABBDK48_1996(pncB)
BABUDK53_125(pncB)
BABSDK51_1338(pncB)
BABCDO78_41(pncB)
BMSBR0112(pncB)
BSIBS1330_I0112(pncB)
BSFBSS2_I0110(pncB)
BSUIBSSP1_I0109(pncB)
BSUPBSPT1_I0111(pncB)
BSUVBSPT2_I0110(pncB)
BSUCBSSP2_I0110(pncB)
BMTBSUIS_A0117(pncB)
BSZDK67_83(pncB)
BSVBSVBI22_A0112(pncB)
BSGIY72_00425
BOVBOV_0109(pncB)
BCSBCAN_A0115(pncB)
BSKBCA52141_I1510
BOLBCOUA_I0112(pncB)
BCARDK60_219(pncB)
BCASDA85_00555
BMRBMI_I115(pncB)
BPPBPI_I113(pncB)
BPVDK65_1252(pncB)
BCETV910_101859(pncB)
BCEEV568_102088(pncB)
BVLBF3285c1_0571(pncB)
BRUBFS01_00520
BRJBKD03_10280
OINIAR37_03315(pncB)
BIOBR141012304_10447(pncB)
OANOant_0125
OAHDR92_122(pncB)
OPSA8A54_00320
BPSNNIK97_09960(pncB)
OCHCES85_0125(pncB)
OCRHGK82_13025(pncB)
OCLGTN27_00645(pncB)
OCCKMS41_00560(pncB)
PSCQKHQ08_02435(pncB)
BJAbll2327(pncB)
BJUBJ6T_75100
BJPRN69_36430
BRABRADO0323(pncB)
BBTBBta_0308(pncB)
BRSS23_56990(pncB)
AOLS58_03300
BRCBCCGELA001_28355
BRADBF49_2613
BICLMTR13_29585
BROBRAD285_7326(pncB)
BRKCWS35_16930(pncB)
BOTCIT37_01390(pncB)
BRQCIT40_05915(pncB)
BGQX265_29555(pncB)
BGZXH91_27915(pncB)
BSYMCIT39_04550(pncB)
BBETF8237_08270(pncB)
BARHWN72_11620(pncB)
BVZBRAD3257_6919(pncB)
BELBE61_72890(pncB)
BDGLPJ38_34565(pncB)
BSEPHAP48_0029585(pncB)
BQBJ4P68_0030855(pncB)
BSEIKMZ68_10570 KMZ68_20075(pncB)
BBANJ4G43_012805(pncB)
BCANBcanWSM471_09795(pncB)
BAUTQA635_29755(pncB)
BBRAQA636_31655(pncB)
BGKIC762_10210(pncB)
BCOUIC761_28105(pncB)
BPAHQA639_14230(pncB)
BXNI3J27_07475(pncB)
BROSQUH67_26950(pncB)
BRAZLRP30_08875(pncB)
BOYLQG66_22105(pncB)
RPBRPB_2592
RBKE0H22_10930(pncB)
NHANham_3403
PCAXAFIC_001425(pncB)
VGOGJW-30_1_00443(pncB)
TRBHB776_04795(pncB)
TALZRPMA_11200(pncB)
BVVBHK69_23250
BVESQO058_08840(pncB)
BOPAXW83_08730
BOSBSY19_3177(pncB) BSY19_5370(pncB)
BOIBLM15_27000
BOFFQV39_01105(pncB)
BOWNWE53_07990(pncB)
BHEBH00910(pncB)
BHNPRJBM_00091(pncB)
BHSBM1374165_00093(pncB)
BQUBQ00840(pncB)
BQRRM11_0080
BBKBARBAKC583_1307(pncB)
BTRBT_0089(pncB)
BTXBM1374166_00079(pncB)
BGRBgr_00820(pncB)
BCDBARCL_0099(pncB)
BAUSBAnh1_00950(pncB)
BVNBVwin_00830(pncB)
BANCPU02_0531
BAPIBBC0122_002340
BARTBJB15x_013120
BARABA1379B_013210
BARWBWD162_015560
BARRBra60_014330
BAROB11Cv2_013900
BARJBJB63x_012850
BEZNCTC12898_01700(pncB)
BARND1092_09080(pncB)
BKYD1093_01740(pncB)
BALSHWV54_04370(pncB)
BTAYLAJ60_06635(pncB)
BMACLNM86_12590(pncB)
BHARNMK50_10265(pncB)
BAPABBC0178_002340
XAUXaut_2365
XDIEZH22_11555(pncB)
AZCAZC_3377
STARG3545_00430(pncB)
LNEFZC33_19560
SNOSnov_2269
ANCGBB76_06225(pncB)
APRAG3A50_18030(pncB)
APOLK9D25_13520(pncB)
MEAMex_1p5011
MDIMETDI5612
MEXMext_4562
MCHMchl_5022
MPOMpop_5079
MZAB2G69_04785
MRDMrad2831_2142
METM446_0414
MNOMnod_1724
MORMOC_2546
METAY590_23370
MAQUMaq22A_c12165(pncB)
MPHYMCBMB27_01746
MEEDA075_01740(pncB)
METDC0214_25095
METXA3862_20110
METSDK389_00435
METIDK427_25420(pncB)
MMESMMSR116_23480(pncB)
MTEADK419_03405
MINDmvi_37300(pncB)
MOGMMB17_15175
MTADM6G65_11680(pncB)
MOCBB934_17945
MIVC4E04_04915(pncB) C4E04_06090
MICOGDR74_14450(pncB)
MTEZHPT29_006290(pncB)
MLDU0023_03775(pncB)
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_1803(pncB)
BBARRHAL1_01070(pncB)
CHELAL346_07230
CDQBOQ54_00370
HMCHYPMC_0279
RHZRHPLAN_21380
METGHT051_14615
PHLKKY_1940
PEMOF122_07965(pncB)
DEQXM25_22230
DEIC4375_07375(pncB)
DEAFPZ08_17425(pncB)
DSALK1X15_20590(pncB)
DEVOH4N61_17790(pncB)
DNPN8A98_08905(pncB)
DOYJI749_01625(pncB)
DRHJI748_14480(pncB)
DAGPSQ19_15055(pncB)
DRPPSQ90_06845(pncB)
YTIFNA67_03680(pncB)
MSCBN69_0422
MBRYB1812_05070
MROSEHO51_07915
MTWCQW49_12035
MECQMSC49_08250(pncb2)
CMETK6K41_14705
PLEOOHA_1_00782(pncB)
HDIHDIA_0528(pncB)
MEYTM49_02410
MAADAZF01_00100
MMEDMame_01305(pncB)
MLUTJET14_01310(pncB)
AUAM673_05270
AALAIGS74_05620(pncB)
AALMLUX29_06375(pncB)
AUZSa4125_38880(pncB)
AUBLXB15_00780(pncB)
JAVOXU80_20955(pncB)
THDBHV28_03410(pncB)
PSINCAK95_14035
NOHG5V57_30695
RBMTEF_19285
PSFPSE_1376(pncB)
PHRC6569_02035
PSTGE8M01_20625(pncB)
PAQTE8L99_12360(pncB)
LIZLGH83_13795
ACUTMRB58_19590(pncB)
PZUPHZ_c0648 PHZ_c3227(pncB)
BRDJL11_13885
BNEDA69_09650
BRGA4249_08370
BVCCEP68_14255
BDMEQG53_07610
BREVE7T10_07705
BMEDGYM46_01450
BVYNCTC9239_02484(pncB)
BNDKWG56_04015
BPONIFE19_02780
BALBM8231_07950
BFQJX001_12815(pncB)
BRESE4341_06640
SILSPO0095(pncB)
SITTM1040_3432
RUAD1823_15950(pncB)
RUTFIU92_15495(pncB)
RCONK3740_16905(pncB)
JANJann_0022
RDERD1_0586(pncB)
RLIRLO149_c037100(pncB)
RPONG3256_18135(pncB)
DSHDshi_3345(pncB)
KVLKVU_2339
KVUEIO_2855
KROBVG79_02447(pncB)
PGAPGA1_c32130(pncB)
PGLPGA2_c00570(pncB)
PGDGal_00035
PHPPhaeoP97_00069(pncB)
PPICPhaeoP14_00035(pncB)
PHQD1820_13455(pncB)
OATOAN307_c00110(pncB)
OAROA238_c00120(pncB)
OTMOSB_00120(pncB)
OCTFTO60_00065(pncB)
LMDMETH_19015
LEJETW24_18545(pncB)
LAQUR2C4_19175(pncB)
LEVETW23_21265(pncB)
LCAEK3721_16780(pncB)
REDroselon_01257
CIDP73_0023
CMARIMCC12053_1638
CEHCEW89_13460(pncB)
CBAKDA792_17180(pncB)
MALGMALG_03471
CONTQ29_01045
YPACCEW88_01140(pncB)
YANAYJ57_08110 AYJ57_20590
TPROGa0080559_TMP1721
PABYGa0080574_TMP2385
SUAMBOO69_17345
SULZC1J03_01390(pncB)
SULIC1J05_00045(pncB)
SULDB5M07_16195
SDOSD1155_11585
SPOTG6548_01320(pncB)
SMEDJNX03_14205(pncB)
SINLDSM14862_03181(pncB)
SFAVPL335_15250(pncB)
SUALKDD17_15700(pncB)
SDUBR1T39_10055(pncB)
SPSESULPSESMR1_03290(pncB)
TOMBWR18_17680
RMMROSMUCSMR3_02257(pncB)
ROKRAK1035_0929
RIDRIdsm_05019(pncB)
ROMEI983_00925(pncB)
ROHFIU89_00430(pncB)
RPELN7U68_11900(pncB)
AHTANTHELSMS3_01138(pncB)
SAGUCDO87_09860(pncB)
THAACFI11_01085(pncB)
OCDFHY55_18615(pncB)
ROTFIV09_17520(pncB)
RMHLVO79_17475(pncB)
MALUKU6B_00620(pncB)
TGLHFZ77_12630(pncB)
HATRC74_06525
PALXGQA70_00265(pncB)
LSALKBK07_14670(pncB)
LALGLentiSH36_00104(pncB)
TRYQF118_01970(pncB)
PLCGRVY76_14020(pncB)
MARUFIU81_15580(pncB)
RMAIMACH21_31260(pncB)
RSPRSP_1367
RSHRsph17029_0035
RSQRsph17025_0025
RSKRSKD131_2766
CAZTLV780_00120(pncB)
RCPRCAP_rcc03469(pncB)
RHPLPB142_14440
RBLB6K69_11345
FYTQF092_11245(pncB)
PDEPden_0852
PAMIJCM7686_3112
PYEA6J80_07575(pncB)
PCONB0A89_04740
PZHCX676_15140(pncB)
PAROCUV01_04255(pncB)
PARUCYR75_11360(pncB)
PAMNJCM7685_2629(pncB)
PMUTDPM13_05670(pncB)
PARSDRW48_04590(pncB)
PARREOJ32_01445(pncB)
PAAKFIU66_00655(pncB)
PKDF8A10_08595(pncB)
PPANESD82_17655(pncB)
PLIAE4191_14600(pncB)
PSANHGN31_08575(pncB)
PMAUCP157_00181(pncB)
PMEHJWJ88_07075(pncB)
PSEWJHW44_13225(pncB)
PSAPJHX88_14035(pncB)
PFISJHX87_13070(pncB)
PAEXJHW48_01355(pncB)
PSTLJHW45_01680(pncB)
PALPJHW40_04520(pncB)
PVERE3U25_16155(pncB)
PAEZPAE61_16685(pncB)
PALSPAF20_15885(pncB)
PDIMPAF18_14775(pncB)
PFEOE3U26_04800(pncB)
PTPRCA23_c00090(pncB)
RSUNHU_03630(pncB)
RHMB5V46_03260
RHCRGUI_2689
RMBK529_017985
TSCOR1T40_17200(pncB)
DAAAKL17_0850
DONBSK21_14885
RBZB9057_00070
THWBMG03_00850
TECAKL02_000815(pncB)
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_03306(pncB)
GEHHYN69_01140(pncB)
GFUKM031_08050(pncB)
TAWEI545_02890(pncB)
SALOEF888_05185(pncB)
SEDIEBB79_00060(pncB)
PPSOQPJ95_07110(pncB)
HMLHmaOT1_02505(pncB)
BOOE2K80_15180(pncB)
PSEBEOK75_09880(pncB)
LITFPZ52_10170(pncB)
PPRUFDP22_06880(pncB)
PAEDG5B38_12105(pncB)
PAMOBAR1_00030(pncB)
PALWPSAL_025210(pncB)
PSHQF3W81_14180(pncB)
PPAFI8N54_19480(pncB)
CACTHZ995_08000(pncB)
THASC6Y53_07690(pncB)
HDHG5B40_12600(pncB)
CMAGCBW24_00875
FAPGR316_07420(pncB)
GCEKYE46_01215(pncB)
NSMJO391_14465(pncB)
ACROK3J57_00485(pncB)
SINRO5O51_13605(pncB)
AMYLQBD29_02770(pncB)
AMAQGO499_12935(pncB)
RHOCQTA57_06635(pncB)
PBAEP8S53_01615(pncB)
LVRT8T21_11685(pncB)
FAQG5B39_02810(pncB)
RBXI3V23_07460(pncB)
NREBES08_19890
NOVTQ38_024920(pncB)
NDRHT578_20225(pncB)
SPHMG432_02320
STAXMC45_07810
SNJA7E77_12705
SMYBJP26_17680
SPANAWL63_11580
SKRBRX40_01860
SPHFDM480_09525(pncB)
SPAUDRN02_002380(pncB)
SPAPH3Z74_01860(pncB)
SARIH5J25_14505(pncB)
SSUAFPZ54_06685
SAERNEF64_02625(pncB)
SMORLHA26_12375(pncB)
SCABLZK98_14960(pncB)
SHANPPZ50_13920(pncB) PPZ50_17000(pncB)
SSAGKV697_09270(pncB)
SINBSIDU_14980
SYBTZ53_04915
SPMIK663_04335
SYAA6768_05725(pncB)
SPYGYGS_C2P0920
SUFLFIL70_21340(pncB)
SBARH5V43_19670(pncB)
SPHSETR14_23970
NTDEGO55_05870(pncB)
GOXGOX1770
GOHB932_0145
GOYGLS_c18900
GALA0U94_02940
GTIFXF46_09770
GSPIGS75_10235
GFAMKW11_09625
GBEGbCGDNIH1_1419
GBHGbCGDNIH2_1419
GBCGbCGDNIH3_1419
GBSGbCGDNIH4_1419
ACRAcry_1983 Acry_2057
AMVACMV_22270 ACMV_23010(pncB)
GDIGDI2213
GDJGdia_0431
GXYGLX_25360
GXLH845_478
KNAB0W47_12770
KEUS101446_02868(pncB)
KSCCD178_00542
KREGWK63_03310
KOILV478_08325
APTAPA01_19160
APWAPA42C_19160
APFAPA03_19160
APUAPA07_19160
APGAPA12_19160
APQAPA22_19160
APXAPA26_19160
APZAPA32_19160
APKAPA386B_822
ASZASN_627
ASVWG31_09995
AACEA0U92_03935
APERA0U91_12470
APOMCPF11_10640
ATOCIW82_09195
AASCA4S02_07720
ACETDS739_09750
AOTAcetOri_orf04658
AOYEOV40_008935
ACEKFLP30_08320
ABGAsbog_00876
KBAA0U89_09215
RGIRGI145_12025
ROSCTJ15_05300
RMUCFOB66_13885
RMTIAI58_09455
RFLRmf_17790
RCVPFY06_11300
NCHA0U93_03780
COQD9V35_06085
COMMGN303_05875
NTND5366_08190
NEHE3E11_06960
SSAME3D00_07865
SWFE3E12_06285
BOBGN304_03010
BOMBGT348_02585
EBLAJGUZn3_22720
LCKHN018_13535
KHAIFJ82_12790
PARZDTQ13_07270
SRFLHU95_03635
RAPRHOA_0821
ACIMGT370_16425
KDPN5W20_01370
NGUQN315_02100
SHUMSTHU_17490
SVCSTVA_12990 STVA_48090
STELSTAQ_31910
AZLAZL_a04130 AZL_d04330(pncB)
ALIAZOLI_p10489
ABSAZOBR_140174
ABQABAZ39_05630
ABFAMK58_08585
ATIAL072_21335 AL072_31090
AZTTSH58p_16985 TSH58p_31280
AZMDM194_12680
AZZDEW08_05115
AOZHUE56_07935 HUE56_25605 HUE56_27660
AARED3093_03540
AZSE6C72_16995
NAOY958_20495 Y958_26765
NCBC0V82_00310
SKTIGS68_11795 IGS68_32875(pncB)
SMUCJL100_012975 JL100_033895(pncB)
SROEJL101_011530 JL101_030930(pncB)
RRURru_A0684
RRFF11_03505
RCERC1_0964
RPMRSPPHO_00848
MGYMGMSRv2__1137(pncB)
MGRYMSR1_11230(pncB)
THALA1OE_583
EFKP856_326
FERFNB15_13410
DEXHWD60_08270 HWD60_20150
DVNHQ394_03470
HJOAY555_07025
HTQFRZ44_08930(pncB) FRZ44_37390
HADHFRZ61_08920(pncB) FRZ61_36430
TXITH3_17950
TLUR1T41_05490(pncB)
ELIOKO353_12430
NACINUH88_19780
THART8K17_21755
TMOTMO_2300
MGMMmc1_1212
APCHIMB59_00015310
APBSAR116_0681
SNEANBZ79_09660
CJECj0230c
CJBBN148_0230c
CJJCJJ81176_0255
CJUC8J_0208
CJNICDCCJ07001_214
CJICJSA_0207
CJMCJM1_0213(pncB)
CJSCJS3_0219
CJPA911_01110
CJEJN564_00215
CJEUN565_00211
CJENN755_00267
CJEIN135_00175
CJERH730_01450
CJVMTVDSCj20_0208(pncB)
CJYQZ67_00183(pncB2)
CJQUC78_0219(pncB2)
CJLPJ17_01110
CJWPJ18_00885
CJRCJE0281
CJDJJD26997_0227
CJZM635_05440
CJXBN867_02050
CCVCCV52592_0623(pncBII)
CHACHAB381_0113(pncB)
CCOCCC13826_2100(pncBII)
CCOCCCON33237_1657(pncBII)
CLACLA_1180(pncBI)
CLRUPTC16701_1159(pncBI)
CLMUPTC16712_1191(pncBI)
CLQUPTC4110_1167(pncBI)
CLNUPTC3659_1401(pncBI)
CLLCONCH_1139(pncBI)
CCOLBN865_01930
CCCG157_07555
CCQN149_0226
CCFYSQ_08785
CCYYSS_08515
CCOIYSU_07765
CCOFVC76_01205(pncB2)
CCOOATE51_03888(pncB2)
CAJCIG1485E_0901(pncBI)
CISCINS_1142(pncBI)
CVOCVOL_1157(pncBI)
CPELCPEL_1294(pncB)
CAMRCAQ16704_1201(pncB)
CSMCSUB8521_1357(pncB)
CSFCSUB8523_1458(pncB)
CGRACGRAC_0295(pncBI)
CURECUREO_0233(pncBI)
CHYOCHH_0907(pncBI)
CHVCHELV3228_1739(pncBI)
CSPFCSF_0919(pncBII)
CPINCPIN18020_0547(pncBII)
CCUNCCUN_0592(pncBI)
CAVICAV_1453(pncBI)
CHWA2J15_004265
COJCORN_1251(pncBI)
CUXCUP3940_0146(pncBI)
CRXCRECT_0598(pncBI)
CGEOCGEO_1809(pncBI)
CBLACBLAS_1652(pncBI)
CCORCCORG_1545(pncBI)
CARMCARM_1205(pncBI)
CMUCCMCT_0265(pncBII)
CSHOCSHOW_1487(pncBI)
CINFCINF_0336(pncBI)
CNVCNZW441b_1484(pncBI)
CVUCVULP_0101(pncBI)
SDLSdel_1203
SMULSMUL_0909
SHALSHALO_0932
SULSSdiek1_0854
SULJSJPD1_0866
SULTFA592_11250
AHSAHALO_1809(pncBI)
AMARAMRN_1850(pncBI)
ACAAACAN_1865(pncBI)
AMOLAMOL_1877(pncBI)
HYONNO_0939
NISNIS_1072(pncB)
HMRHipma_0167
DAVDESACE_01215
GSUGSU2289
GSKKN400_2237
GMEGmet_2373
GPIGPICK_10585
GBZJZM60_15995
GEMGM21_2253
GEBGM18_2259
GEFFO488_14630
GURGura_1758
GEOGeob_3431
TAMMGEAMG1_1554(pncB)
GBMGbem_1964
GBNGEOBRER4_17840
GERKP004_08725
GSUBKP001_06440
GNTKP003_08250
GPLM1B72_12060
GSBGSUB_05830
GHCL9S41_16920
PCAPcar_0167(pncB) Pcar_1071
PACEA6070_09940
PEFA7E78_05675
DEUDBW_1339
DVEDESUT3_16370
DEPAOP6_1037
DESDSOUD_1272 DSOUD_2889
DMADMR_20580
DAFDesaf_1979
DSXGD604_10220
PBIZLWC08_14765
DLMDPPLL_33800
DPRDespr_1170
DOGHP555_12330
DOLDole_0388
DALDalk_3607 Dalk_4951
DATHRM2_02990(pncB)
DTOTOL2_C00230(pncB)
DOVDSCO28_41870
DWDDSCW_37350
DALKDSCA_35820
DMLDmul_14550(pncB1) Dmul_20830(pncB2)
DLIdnl_34580(pncB)
DMMdnm_045300(pncB)
DEKDSLASN_06680(pncB)
DAODesac_2700
DTIDesti_4089
SFUSfum_2602
DAXFDQ92_06800
DBRDeba_0844
DMPFAK_33760
TIDThein_1115
TOPTOPB45_0408
TAVG4V39_05335
TMAIFVE67_05485
DAWHS1_002143
ADEAdeh_3664
ACPA2cp1_3805
AFWAnae109_3792
ANKAnaeK_3722
AORYAMOR_12790(pncB) AMOR_15740
APAUAMPC_35180
MXAMXAN_5575 MXAN_7166
MSDMYSTI_06166 MYSTI_07779
MYMA176_001366 A176_007369
MFBMFUL124B02_32520 MFUL124B02_41365
MYXQEG98_30590 QEG98_40115
MLANJY572_28470 JY572_36180
CCXCOCOR_06068
MFULILAB_10570 LILAB_35350
MMASMYMAC_005372 MYMAC_006864
PPAKJY651_03625 JY651_43240
SURSTAUR_0582 STAUR_6234
AGEAA314_07963
AVMJQX13_10125 JQX13_28390
MBDMEBOL_000838 MEBOL_001243
CFUSCYFUS_000598 CYFUS_007801
VINAKJ08_0561
SCLsce3712 sce8297
SCUSCE1572_22345 SCE1572_48415
CCROCMC5_005050 CMC5_049200(pncB)
PAUUE8A73_012640 E8A73_034625
MRMA7982_04777
LLUAKJ09_04908
HOHHoch_5746
NANNO0S08_12715
BSEDDN745_05710
PCAYFRD00_19695 FRD00_23245
BBAEFRD01_13405
MAIMICA_1570
MANA11S_1495
SBFJCM31447_26870
PIJQEJ31_05470
SAQIAXG55_12835
BSUBSU31750(yueK)
BSRI33_3267(pncB)
BSLA7A1_2287
BSHBSU6051_31750(pncB)
BSYI653_15290
BSUTBSUB_03394(pncB)
BSULBSUA_03394(pncB)
BSUSQ433_17370
BSOBSNT_09639(yueK)
BSNBSn5_06770
BSQB657_31750(pncB)
BSXC663_3036(pncB)
BSPU712_15820
BSSBSUW23_15440(pncB)
BSTGYO_3466(pncB)
BITBIS30_05410
BLIBL02611(yueK)
BLDBLi03363(pncB)
BLHBaLi_c34320(pncB)
BAYRBAM_028830
BAQBACAU_2910(pncB)
BYABANAU_3071(yueK)
BAMPB938_14750
BQYMUS_3468(yueK)
BAMLBAM5036_2798(pncB)
BAMARBAU_3013(pncB)
BAMNBASU_2804(pncB)
BAMBBAPNAU_3061(yueK)
BAMTAJ82_16315
BAMYV529_31420(yueK)
BMPNG74_03032(pncB2)
BAOBAMF_2974(pncB)
BAZBAMTA208_15785(pncB)
BQLLL3_03245(pncB)
BXHBAXH7_03227(yueK)
BAMIKSO_004735
BAMCU471_29870
BAMFU722_15540
BSIACWD84_04940
BAEBATR1942_13725
BVMB9C48_14730
BSONS101395_04082(pncB)
BHTDIC78_15310
BMOJHC660_30610(pncB)
BTEQG4P54_16190
BIQAN935_15935
BSTRQI003_19245(pncB)
BANBA_0596 BA_4939
BARGBAA_0596 GBAA_4939
BATBAS0565 BAS4584
BAHBAMEG_3989 BAMEG_4970
BAIBAA_0680 BAA_4949
BAXH9401_0568 H9401_4714
BANTA16_06550 A16_49310
BANRA16R_06640 A16R_49950
BANSBAPAT_0575 BAPAT_4736
BANHHYU01_03250 HYU01_24065
BANVDJ46_3602 DJ46_5055
BCEBC0597 BC4685
BCABCE_0664 BCE_4831
BCZBCE33L0509(pncB) BCE33L4439(pncB)
BCRBCAH187_A0724 BCAH187_A4822
BCBBCB4264_A0635 BCB4264_A4800
BCUBCAH820_0653 BCAH820_4806
BCGBCG9842_B0436 BCG9842_B4703
BCQBCQ_0662(pncB) BCQ_4502(pncB)
BCXBCA_0629 BCA_4811
BALBACI_c06060(pncB1) BACI_c46860(pncB2)
BNCBCN_0571 BCN_4598
BCFbcf_03050 bcf_23525
BCERBCK_05155 BCK_11735
BCEFBcrFT9_00562 BcrFT9_03723
BCYBcer98_0513 Bcer98_3350
BTKBT9727_0507(pncB) BT9727_4421(pncB)
BTLBALH_0537(pncB) BALH_4263(pncB)
BTBBMB171_C0521 BMB171_C4327
BTTHD73_0670 HD73_4997
BTHRYBT1520_03315 YBT1520_24780
BTHIBTK_03390 BTK_24625
BTCCT43_CH0519 CT43_CH4711
BTFYBT020_03255 YBT020_23070
BTMMC28_3968 MC28_5323
BTGBTB_c06110(pncB) BTB_c48420
BTIBTG_18170 BTG_25410
BTNBTF1_00705 BTF1_22000
BTHTH175_ch0522 H175_ch4788
BTHUYBT1518_03160 YBT1518_25985
BTWBF38_1845 BF38_451
BTHYAQ980_06395 AQ980_27630
BWEBcerKBAB4_0511 BcerKBAB4_4519
BWWbwei_0201(pncB) bwei_5005(pncB2)
BMYOBG05_1349 BG05_5327
BTYBtoyo_1926 Btoyo_3274
BMYCDJ92_1776 DJ92_3201
BBYCY96_02155 CY96_22600
BWDCT694_03410 CT694_25085
BTROFJR70_17280 FJR70_25210
BMOBMLA2C4_03160 MLA2C4_24385
BNTGSN03_03275 GSN03_22305
BPACLMD38_03470 LMD38_23090
BPANNLJ82_03210 NLJ82_22985
BALUQRY64_05335 QRY64_26390
BPUBPUM_2844
BPUMBW16_15405
BPUSUP12_14990
BIFN288_12345 N288_19965
BMETBMMGA3_01830(pncB)
BSMBSM4216_3444
BGYBGLY_3747(pncB)
BWHA9C19_10335
BXIBK049_12745
BALTCFN77_15325
BAERBAE_02845
BSAFBSL056_16045
BFDNCTC4823_01293 NCTC4823_03315
BSHILGQ02_15925
BBADK7T73_02205 K7T73_05055
BCABEFK13_16290
BRYM0696_15995
BJSMY9_3187
BACIB1NLA3E_01685
GSTHW35_11860
BACWQR42_14425
BACPSB24_14315
BACBOY17_17735
BACOOXB_0364
BACYQF06_14205
BACLBS34A_34730(yueK)
BALMBsLM_3171
BACSAUL54_15295
BACQDOE78_14560
BACAFAY30_02240
BAQUK6959_03725 K6959_13045
BZHNF868_13465
BHAIKJK41_01650
BARDQRY57_04800 QRY57_23035
BAEIRE735_04665
BCOBcell_3282
BHKB4U37_17055
BCOHBC6307_17130
BCIRC2I06_01995 C2I06_05880
NTXNQZ71_12625 NQZ71_16265
NILL8T27_005755 L8T27_009240
BMQBMQ_1238(pncB) BMQ_2203
BMDBMD_1222(pncB) BMD_2161
BMHBMWSH_3037 BMWSH_3999(yueK)
BMEGBG04_3537 BG04_4515
BEOBEH_04755 BEH_10145
BFXBC359_12340 BC359_14850
PARHI5S86_12680(pncB) I5S86_26005(pncB)
PKSIE339_07475 IE339_22405
BHABH3249
BKWBkAM31D_07005(pncB2_1) BkAM31D_18985(pncB2_2)
BCLABC3966
BLEBleG1_3826
SHUAPQ477_06775
BGIBGM20_09980
BPFBpOF4_03875(pncB) BpOF4_12060
BONA361_12990 A361_22520
BKOCKF48_21065
CGOTJ1899_12370 J1899_17165
CSUAIM538_18980
CFIRNAF01_11670 NAF01_20265
CSOALIS82_14330 LIS82_21180
CSPGLS684_11420 LS684_16385
CPSSM5V91_08370
BDAFSZ17_11745 FSZ17_17815
OIHOB0386
OCNCUC15_12720
OCBCV093_13500
OJDNP439_04180
OONNP440_04080
GKAGK1819
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_21140
GTKGT3570_08665
GTMGT3921_10405
GLIGLN3_02355
BCALCWI35_01095
GTNGTNG_1705
GWCGWCH70_1538 GWCH70_2739
GYCGYMC61_2627
GYAGYMC52_1759
GCTGC56T3_1721
GMCGY4MC1_2105
GGHGHH_c18610(pncB)
GJFM493_09385
GEAGARCT_01841(pncB2)
GELIB49_01105
GSEGT50_18310
GSRGS3922_07430
GZAIC807_05260
GTHGeoth_2191
PTLAOT13_11820
PTBDER53_01515 DER53_12200
PCALBV455_03692(pncB2)
PARGPspKH34_20300(pncB)
AFLAflv_0450
AGNAFK25_11915
ANMGFC28_3358
AAMYGFC30_3108
ANLGFC29_2076
ANDGRQ40_14805
ACAIISX45_12265
ASEDIRT44_18135
AXLAXY_08970
LSPBsph_0187 Bsph_0723
LGYT479_21030
LFUHR49_03170 HR49_22735
LYSLBYS11_01275 LBYS11_20205
LYBC3943_01405 C3943_23895
LYZDCE79_16605
LYGC1N55_18060
LPAKGDS87_01295 GDS87_21415
LAGRFJQ98_01130 FJQ98_23310
LMACI6G82_17335 I6G82_22225
LYCFH508_0021280
LCAPICJ70_03680 ICJ70_23350
LYPMTP04_34550(pncB)
LIUOU989_01040 OU989_19635
LLBR6U77_08025
HHDHBHAL_3816(pncB)
HMNHM131_07910
HLIHLI_17700
HNZP9989_14155
HSANMUN89_09500
HSHIMUO14_04115
HAMYMUO15_20500
TAPGZ22_00500 GZ22_03775
TAIDKS242_01760 KS242_04580
VIRX953_08405
VHLBME96_07305
VIGBKP57_02775
VILCFK37_12630
VNECFK40_08020 CFK40_08615
VPNA21D_02917(pncB2)
VIMGWK91_08855
VPTKBP50_05980
VNTOLD84_12210
VIKKFZ58_11780
LAOAOX59_18365
FPNABE65_002935 ABE65_004680 ABE65_015790
FARABE41_002935 ABE41_014605
FECQNH15_02060 QNH15_17755
SJEAAV35_004255
APAKAP3564_04225
ACOPRI196_17835
BSJUP17_11135
BMURABE28_011020
PBUTDTO10_24615
PASABAOM_0525(pncB) BAOM_1933(pncB)
PPSRI6J18_05540 I6J18_08210
PFRIL8956_11965
AQTFN924_12305
RAXKO561_01470 KO561_12740
BTHVCQJ30_02530
PSYHD0S48_04860 D0S48_16130
PSYOPB01_16655
PSYBKD050_07005 KD050_12750
PRDF7984_12970
GRCGI584_02380
GCSMUN88_03940
GSMMUN87_15575
RUEDT065_08145
SALEEPH95_08435
SCIBHUG20_15610
SCIAHUG15_14685 HUG15_18420
POFGS400_15235
PCHUQNI29_16140
PONAIMZ31_14445
NMKCHR53_02660
NTMBTDUT50_13440
NDTL1999_02405
NCMQNK12_01850
NNVQNH39_02610
MEKUHUW50_20935
MSEMGMB29_14030
MDGK8L98_02660
MLITKDJ21_020410
MENLMVE64_24345
MEBZLPC09_10630
AIAAWH56_013895
BLENNCTC4824_00882 NCTC4824_02442
SEDDERJ70_12850
BVQFHE72_01980 FHE72_18300
RMFD5E69_01940
RAZU9J35_01655 U9J35_17870
BCKBCO26_2719
BAGBcoa_1536
BCOABF29_1943
BVJI5776_19470
BOUI5818_11900 I5818_23900
CTHUHUR95_10405
BBEVBBEV_0766
BSEBsel_1265
MCUIG8O30_15830
GAJMY490_03860 MY490_17555
PSUAFLK61_36115
SLMSMM221_01380 MM221_03350 MM221_12155
MJOFOF60_01820 FOF60_18930
MSUTLC048_03465
FHLOE105_13320
FAFOE104_12370
SFORQNH23_02390 QNH23_12285
ECTOMUG87_09680 MUG87_19365
ALKLMM271_03140 MM271_20160
ALKGMOJ78_15460
PHJLC071_05895 LC071_09780
DOMRRU94_20615 RRU94_23695
AHALFTX54_013005 FTX54_013850
HYIK2M58_07040
STEAC0679_09010
PUKPU629_10905
SAUSA1729
SAVSAV1913
SAWSAHV_1898
SAHSaurJH1_2003
SAJSaurJH9_1969
SAMMW1854
SASSAS1837
SARSAR2006
SACSACOL1975
SAXUSA300HOU_1915
SAASAUSA300_1894
SAOSAOUHSC_02133
SAENWMN_1851(nadC)
SADSAAV_1980
SUUM013TW_1950
SUVSAVC_08830
SUESAOV_2016
SUJSAA6159_01845
SUKSAA6008_01934(nadC)
SUCECTR2_1785
SUTSAT0131_02041
SUQHMPREF0772_11228(pncB)
SUZMS7_1948
SUDST398NM01_2008
SUXSAEMRSA15_18230
SUWSATW20_19080
SUGSAPIG2008(pncB)
SUFSARLGA251_17980
SAUASAAG_02433
SAUERSAU_001800
SAUNSAKOR_01876
SAUSSA40_1754
SAUUSA957_1838
SAUGSA268_1910
SAUZSAZ172_1926
SAUTSAI1T1_2014510
SAUJSAI2T2_1014520
SAUKSAI3T3_1014510
SAUQSAI4T8_1014520
SAUVSAI7S6_1014520(pncB)
SAUWSAI5S5_1014460(pncB)
SAUXSAI6T6_1014480(pncB)
SAUYSAI8T7_1014500(pncB)
SAUFX998_1968
SABSAB1850c
SUYSA2981_1870
SAUBC248_1989
SAUMBN843_19530
SAUCCA347_2002
SAURSABB_02338(pncB)
SAUIAZ30_10200
SAUDCH52_09355
SUHSAMSHR1132_17580
SERSERP1450
SEPSE_1597
SEPPSEB_01583
SEPSDP17_541
SHASH1039
SHHShL2_00927(nadC)
SSPSSP0878
SCASCA_1486
SLGSLGD_01014
SLNSLUG_10530
SSDSPSINT_1666
SDTSPSE_0829(pncB)
SDPNCTC12225_00898(pncB)
SWAA284_04435
SPASSTP1_0431
SXYBE24_07480
SXLSXYLSMQ121_0915
SXOSXYL_00924
SHUSHYC_04260(pncB)
SCAPAYP1020_1190(pncB2)
SSCHLH95_04150
SSCZRN70_04370
SAGQEP23_05730
SEQOSE1039_17000
SSIFAL483_02370
SCVA4G25_12635
SPETCEP67_04000
SLZB5P37_02020
SCOHBZ166_08850
SNLBJD96_04815
SKLC7J89_05925
SFQC7J90_11505
SHOMEGX58_08570
SMUSC7J88_04280
SCARDWB96_04745
SARLSAP2_09420
SPICSAMEA4384060_1035
SSHNCTC13712_01934
SSIMSAMEA4384339_1834
SDBCNQ82_09400
SLLOISP08_04590
SAULI6G39_03960
SSACI6I31_00045
SRAILN051_03770
SPSDJMB28_05105
STASHYI43_04895
SURYMUA21_08295
SEDAMNY58_04665
SCAQQMO72_04630
SDEVQ2T90_02675
SROTML435_09480
STAPAOB58_66
SHSIQQM35_10715
SSCUCEP64_03475
SFFFOB90_03670
SSTESAMEA4384403_0780
MLENH3V22_04875
MVTI6J10_07270
MACRBHM04_00415
MARYLAU42_09715
MBRUMGG13_09245
MEPIKFV12_10980
MEQUKFV11_09380
MBOCQSV55_09525
MCLMCCL_1649
MCAKMCCS_21080(pncB2)
MBOEHT586_10270
SHVAAT16_10285
JEAJEM45_10590
NAMPKPF49_06120
NMYCJ229_004145
SBACBVH56_01965
LMOlmo1092
LMNLM5578_1175
LMYLM5923_1129
LMTLMRG_00554
LMOCLMOSLCC5850_1098(pncB)
LMOEBN418_1312
LMOBBN419_1307
LMODLMON_1102
LMOWAX10_14040
LMOQLM6179_01412
LMRLMR479A_1120(pncB)
LMOMIJ09_04825
LMFLMOf2365_1106
LMCLm4b_01105
LMOGBN389_11190(pncB)
LMPMUO_05700
LMOLLMOL312_1086(pncB)
LMOJLM220_05577
LMOZLM1816_16165
LMOXAX24_02850
LMHLMHCC_1541(pncB)
LMQLMM7_1116(pncB)
LMLlmo4a_1094(pncB)
LMGLMKG_01828
LMSLMLG_2575
LMJLMOG_00626
LMWLMOSLCC2755_1090(pncB)
LMXLMOSLCC2372_1106(pncB)
LMZLMOSLCC2482_1136(pncB)
LMONLMOSLCC2376_1057(pncB)
LMOSLMOSLCC7179_1073(pncB)
LMOOLMOSLCC2378_1103(pncB)
LMOYLMOSLCC2479_1106(pncB)
LMOTLMOSLCC2540_1089(pncB)
LMOALMOATCC19117_1108(pncB)
LMOKCQ02_05660
LMVY193_10305
LINlin1077
LWElwe1067(pncB)
LSGlse_0982
LIIJL52_05490
LIWAX25_05580
LIAJL58_05710
LIOJL53_06200
LWIUE46_11705
LGZNCTC10812_01805
LMARLAX80_005025
LNWOTR81_10265
BTHSCNY62_01005
ESIExig_2816
EATEAT1b_2059
EANEab7_2626
EXMU719_15380
EXUESP131_01035
EAPKB235_00175
EACEKKI46_15270
EAURNMQ00_14140
EMMPTI97_01250
EPFOE059_13535
GOTAXE85_01385
GMONCTC11323_00177
GEQCG018_03160
GSAFOC50_05250
GHANCTC10459_00162(pncB)
BBEBBR47_08510(pncB)
BLRBRLA_c022150(pncB2) BRLA_c027460
BFMBP422_29590
BAGRBA6348_24465
BRWGOP56_03865 GOP56_06265
BCHSJNE38_04100
BCOPJD108_18915
BPABPSE45_04420
BAYDBSPP4475_06940
BBORRFB14_13155 RFB14_21890
BRUMNDK47_22715
PJDPjdr2_0419 Pjdr2_5512
GYMGYMC10_4097
PPYPPE_01973
PPMPPSC2_10310(pncB)
PPOPPM_1975(pncB)
PPOLX809_10650
PPQPPSQR21_020560(pncB)
PPOYRE92_01975
PMSKNP414_05674(pncB)
PMQPM3016_5018
PMWB2K_26020
PTAHPL003_18595
PLVERIC2_c09680(pncB)
PSABPSAB_14320
PDUPDUR_16020
PBDPBOR_20735
PGMPGRAT_17855
PODPODO_17270
PAENP40081_21040
PAEFR50345_17385
PAEQR50912_19345
PSTEPSTEL_15975 PSTEL_16945
PAEAR70723_18600
PAEER70331_17565
PAEHH70357_20720
PAEJH70737_17200
PBJVN24_04955
PIHUB51_12195
PRIPRIO_3916(pncB)
PSONJI735_26625
PPEOABE82_10580
PNPIJ22_32640
POWIJ21_30310
PBVAR543_11635
PXLBS614_15435
PYGAWM70_05405
PSWUSY83_16555
PDHB9T62_15955
PIBBBD41_25025
PCXLPB68_20275
PKBB4V02_14915
PAIHASL14_00965
PVOPVOR_22239
PLWD5F53_09760
PLENEIM92_08550 EIM92_17385
PLUTEI981_07875 EI981_17350
PALBEJC50_07960
PCHIPC41400_23925
PBKBack11_36230(pncB)
PPRTET464_08985 ET464_12950
PBACHUB98_28405
PRZGZH47_11095
PLYCGXP70_05475
PSOPKP014_19390
PTRIKDC22_18870
PALOE6C60_2415
PCELHUB94_25135
PTJJRJ22_15800
PALRHGI30_19025
PTHINDS46_11155
PKAPQ456_09160
PUIPUW25_04310 PUW25_09980
PMAHPTQ21_16920
PDYQJQ58_10990
PMAELMZ02_23060
PWNQNH46_11280
PSPNL1F29_04540
PPOGQPK24_01630 QPK24_09355 QPK24_14010
PAUNMJA45_01940
PHKSK066_14155
PNKAASFL403_09745
PPABKET34_13050
PKPSK3146_06867(pncB2)
PGLUA3958_25330
TCOTheco_2390
ANXACH33_05145 ACH33_09860
ASOCCB4_01309(pncB2)
ATHEK3F53_09160 K3F53_13760
AUDPO771_04645
COHEAV92_23530
COHNKCTCHS21_23710
CCHLFPL14_25220
CHEBHH215_02340
SACAFFV09_19955
PLIGNAG76_15450 NAG76_17840
AACAaci_0996
AADTC41_1010(pncB)
AFXJZ786_09335
AACOK1I37_07805
ACURJZ785_11645
ADAUNZD86_16230
AFASNZD89_21375
ACYCJI721_02720
BTSBtus_0620
KYRCVV65_04530
TUMCBW65_06365
TABCIG75_01000
EFFskT53_30300
FFELSG31_11090
SIVSSIL_0455
SSILSOLI23_16485
SOBCSE16_19360
PLNPlano_0721
PKUAUO94_12665
PRTAUC31_05530
PLLI858_003525
PANABBH88_16655
PDGBCM40_12035
PHCBBI08_16750
PMARB0X71_04325
PPLABBI15_00225
PFAEAJGP001_04530
PLXCW734_05940
PMATBBI11_05415
PDECH1Q58_04560
PGQFK545_12590
JEOJMA_11010
KURASO14_357
KZONCTC404_01226(pncB2)
SPSYAZE41_03115 AZE41_17205
SPORSporoP33_06100
SPOPSporoP37_06575
SURESporoP32a_06515
SPOSDV702_10350
SPAEE2C16_15635
SPOOJ3U78_10130
SURLBI350_03505
RSTATY39_12130
PAEKD3873_10870
PANCE2636_02480
PLAYDNR44_016125
VIJJNUCC6_12310
UTHDKZ56_00620
NTRB0W44_05090
LFBC1X05_02615
TVUAB849_002545
KPULGXN76_03695
KEBGXN75_03845
PABSJIR001_05890
LLAL107468(ylaF)
LLKLLKF_1127(nadC)
LLTCVCAS_1073(nadC)
LLSlilo_1003(ylaF)
LLDP620_05980
LLXNCDO2118_1103(nadC)
LLJLG36_1278(nadC)
LLMllmg_1472(pncB)
LLCLACR_1202
LLRllh_6035
LLNLLNZ_07580
LLIuc509_1101(pncB)
LLWkw2_1046(pncB)
LGRLCGT_0811
LGVLCGL_0832
LPKLACPI_2052(nadC)
LRNCMV25_03760
LACTD7I46_03650
LACKFLP15_08665
LTIJW886_05435
LCARBHS00_01170
LPAABHS01_09710
LPETlgb_00872(pncB2)
LFOLMK00_04950
SPYSPy_1653
SPZM5005_Spy1358(nadE)
SPYMM1GAS476_1436(nadE)
SPYAA20_1401c
SPMspyM18_1664
SPGSpyM3_1393
SPSSPs0469
SPHMGAS10270_Spy1475(nadE)
SPIMGAS10750_Spy1467(nadE)
SPJMGAS2096_Spy1380(nadE)
SPKMGAS9429_Spy1354(nadE)
SPFSpyM50433
SPAM6_Spy1404
SPBM28_Spy1399(nadE)
STGMGAS15252_1254(pncB)
STXMGAS1882_1315(pncB)
SOZSpy49_1282c
STZSPYALAB49_001400
SPYOSTAB901_06825
SPNSP_1421
SPDSPD_1251(pncB)
SPRspr1277
SPWSPCG_1408
SJJSPJ_1319(pncB)
SNVSPNINV200_12650
SPXSPG_1361(pncB)
SNTSPT_0853(pncB)
SNDMYY_0869
SPNNT308_03915
SNESPN23F13850
SPVSPH_1551(pncB)
SNCHMPREF0837_11124(pncB)
SNMSP70585_1459(pncB)
SPPSPP_1439(pncB)
SNIINV104_12130
SPNGHMPREF1038_01407
SNBSP670_0877(pncB)
SNPSPAP_1452
SNXSPNOXC12520
SNUSPNA45_00784
SPNESPN034156_03390
SPNUSPN034183_12500
SPNMSPN994038_12390
SPNOSPN994039_12400
SAGSAG0295
SANgbs0285
SAKSAK_0367
SGCA964_0303(pncB)
SAGSSaSA20_0267
SAGLGBS222_0057
SAGMBSA_3710
SAGIMSA_3610
SAGRSAIL_3660
SAGPV193_00385
SAGCDN94_00385
SAGTGBSCOH1_0278
SAGEEN72_01825
SAGGEN73_01760
SAGNW903_0351
SAGJID870_07870
SMUSMU_464
SMCSmuNN2025_1504
SMUTSMUGS5_02000
SMJSMULJ23_1523(pncB)
SMUASMUFR_0398(pncB)
STCstr0226(pncB)
STLstu0226(pncB)
STESTER_0273
STNSTND_0224
STUSTH8232_0320
STWY1U_C0215
STHET303_02330
STHSAVT04_03690
SSASSA_1864(pncB)
SSBSSUBM407_1559
SSUSSU05_1672
SSVSSU98_1683
SSISSU1485
SSSSSUSC84_1511
SSFSSUA7_1505
SSWSSGZ1_1504
SUPYYK_07105
SSUSNJAUSS_1546
SSTSSUST3_1516
SSUYYB51_7475
SSKSSUD12_1648
SSQSSUD9_1680
SUISSUJS14_1643
SUOSSU12_1620
SRPSSUST1_1561
SSUTTL13_1477
SSUIT15_1738(pncB)
SGOSGO_0582
SEZSez_1574
SEQSZO_03920
SEZOSeseC_02109(pncB)
SEQUQ426_00980
SEUSEQ_1793
SUBSUB1410
SDSSDEG_1714
SDGSDE12394_08580
SDAGGS_1547
SDCSDSE_1811(pncB)
SDQSDSE167_1775
SGAGALLO_0476(pncB)
SGGSGGBAA2069_c04120(pncB)
SGTSGGB_0450(pncB)
SMBsmi_1492
SORSOR_0678
STKSTP_1256
STBSGPB_0376(pncB)
SCPHMPREF0833_11997(pncB)
SCFSpaf_0209(pncB)
SSRSALIVB_0249(pncB)
STFSsal_01950(pncB)
STJSALIVA_0227(pncB)
STRSSSAL8618_01480
SSAHHSISS4_00178(pncB)
STDSPPN_07085
SMNSMA_0440(pncB)
SIFSinf_0386(pncB)
SIESCIM_0354(pncB)
SIBSIR_1351
SIUSII_1336
SANGSAIN_0348
SANCSANR_0395
SANSDK43_08290
SCGSCI_0416
SCONSCRE_0396
SCOSSCR2_0396
SOII872_01650
SIKK710_1671
SIZSI82_07940
SLUKE3_0462
SIGN596_09575
SIPN597_01540
STVV470_03075
SPATA0O21_07300
STRAATM98_09055
STRNSNAG_0645(pncB2)
SSOBDK181_01835
SRQSR187_7520
SEQIA6J79_04115
SKID7D50_00615
<
SPEI