KEGG   ENZYME: 3.1.3.3
Entry
EC 3.1.3.3                  Enzyme                                 
Name
phosphoserine phosphatase
Class
Hydrolases;
Acting on ester bonds;
Phosphoric-monoester hydrolases
Sysname
O-phosphoserine phosphohydrolase
Reaction(IUBMB)
O-phospho-L(or D)-serine + H2O = L(or D)-serine + phosphate [RN:R00582 R02853]
Reaction(KEGG)
R00582 R02853
Substrate
O-phospho-L-serine [CPD:C01005];
O-phospho-D-serine [CPD:C02532];
H2O [CPD:C00001]
Product
L-serine [CPD:C00065];
D-serine [CPD:C00740];
phosphate [CPD:C00009]
History
EC 3.1.3.3 created 1961
Pathway
ec00260  Glycine, serine and threonine metabolism
ec00680  Methane metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01110  Biosynthesis of secondary metabolites
ec01120  Microbial metabolism in diverse environments
Orthology
K01079  phosphoserine phosphatase
K02203  phosphoserine / homoserine phosphotransferase
K05518  phosphoserine phosphatase RsbX
K07315  phosphoserine phosphatase RsbU/P
K15781  putative phosphoserine phosphatase / 1-acylglycerol-3-phosphate O-acyltransferase
K22305  phosphoserine phosphatase
K25528  phosphoserine phosphatase
Genes
HSA5723(PSPH)
PTR463420(PSPH) 465383
PPS103784930
GGO101137248(PSPH)
PON100172123(PSPH) 100448556 100456377
NLE100592537(PSPH)
HMH116812333
MCC715302(PSPH) 715687
MCF107129189
MTHB126950243 126950898
CSAB103226035(PSPH)
CATY105571979(PSPH)
PANU101026760(PSPH)
TGE112620152(PSPH) 112621615
MLEU105530985(PSPH) 105532191
RRO104675877(PSPH)
RBB108526511(PSPH)
TFN117073525(PSPH) 117083594
PTEH111528015(PSPH)
CANG105509406(PSPH)
CJC100386257(PSPH)
SBQ101050860(PSPH)
CIMI108294484(PSPH)
CSYR103272713(PSPH)
MMUR105871020(PSPH)
LCAT123632670(PSPH)
PCOQ105807040(PSPH)
OGA100954108(PSPH)
MMU100678(Psph)
MCAL110294684(Psph)
MPAH110313215(Psph)
RNO304429(Psph)
MCOC116068483(Psph)
ANU117697759(Psph)
MUN110561022(Psph)
CGE100755202(Psph)
MAUA101835185(Psph)
PROB127237035(Psph)
PLEU114693677(Psph)
MORG121446248(Psph)
MFOT126504355
AAMP119824655(Psph)
NGI103738955(Psph)
HGL101703536(Psph)
CPOC100719583(Psph)
DORD105998466(Psph)
DSP122114817(Psph)
PLOP125338745(Psph)
NCAR124970783
MMMA107147000(Psph)
OCU100349039
OPI101520794(PSPH)
TUP102477687(PSPH)
GVR103597187(PSPH)
CFA489783(PSPH)
CLUD112646076(PSPH)
VVP112934112(PSPH)
VLG121487955(PSPH)
NPO129519539(PSPH)
AML100474069(PSPH)
UMR103670189(PSPH)
UAH113267735(PSPH)
UAR123784695(PSPH)
ELK111146302
LLV125090725
MPUF101674840(PSPH)
MNP132026670(PSPH)
MLK131819625(PSPH)
NVS122895315(PSPH)
ORO101367371(PSPH)
EJU114214305(PSPH)
ZCA113933684(PSPH)
MLX117999545(PSPH)
NSU110589831(PSPH)
LWW102732540(PSPH)
FCA101082200(PSPH)
PYU121017793(PSPH)
PCOO112860081(PSPH)
PBG122471394(PSPH)
LRUF124519311
PTG102966336(PSPH)
PPAD109250662(PSPH)
PUC125928143
AJU106972853
HHV120235657(PSPH)
BTA533630(PSPH)
BOM102267174(PSPH)
BIU109578250(PSPH)
BBUB102415314(PSPH)
BBIS104986699(PSPH)
CHX102184397(PSPH)
OAS100145875(PSPH)
BTAX128043169(PSPH)
ODA120877881(PSPH)
CCAD122432795(PSPH)
MBEZ129545577(PSPH)
SSC100316854(PSPH)
CFR102511218(PSPH)
CBAI105082760(PSPH)
CDK105089708(PSPH)
VPC102534394(PSPH)
BACU103010989(PSPH)
LVE103070183(PSPH)
OOR101269373(PSPH)
DLE111182091(PSPH)
PCAD102985359(PSPH)
PSIU116740795(PSPH)
NASI112399443(PSPH)
ECB100061297(PSPH)
EPZ103566045(PSPH)
EAI106831864(PSPH)
MYB102253897(PSPH)
MYD102760010(PSPH)
MMYO118655917(PSPH)
MLF102422165(PSPH)
MNA107524374(PSPH)
PKL118702922(PSPH)
EFUS103286071(PSPH)
HAI109376277(PSPH)
DRO112315016(PSPH)
SHON118976262(PSPH)
AJM119055047(PSPH)
PDIC114498396(PSPH)
PHAS123806375(PSPH)
MMF118642434(PSPH)
RFQ117024430(PSPH)
PPAM129083727(PSPH)
PALE102879185(PSPH)
PGIG120591598(PSPH)
PVP105296737(PSPH)
RAY107507452(PSPH)
MJV108405613(PSPH)
TOD119241459(PSPH)
SARA101552660(PSPH)
LAV100668752(PSPH)
TMU101348368
ETF101638279(PSPH)
DNM101440269(PSPH)
MDO100010308(PSPH)
GAS123244520(PSPH)
SHR100917001(PSPH)
AFZ127558747
PCW110222109(PSPH)
OAA100091306(PSPH)
GGA417540(PSPH)
PCOC116228120(PSPH)
MGP100546058(PSPH)
CJO107322448(PSPH)
TPAI128083709(PSPH)
LMUT125702782(PSPH)
NMEL110407842(PSPH)
APLA101792685(PSPH)
ACYG106041429(PSPH)
CATA118254202(PSPH)
AFUL116497381(PSPH)
TGU100225069(PSPH)
LSR110482038(PSPH)
SCAN103820089(PSPH)
PMOA120507817(PSPH)
OTC121345845(PSPH)
PRUF121361794(PSPH)
GFR102037732(PSPH)
FAB101812126(PSPH)
OMA130260915(PSPH)
PHI102105316(PSPH)
PMAJ107212750(PSPH)
CCAE111937723(PSPH)
CCW104691088(PSPH)
CBRC103621527(PSPH)
ETL114060462(PSPH)
ZAB102073558(PSPH)
ACHL103805909(PSPH)
SVG106853406(PSPH)
MMEA130586016(PSPH)
HRT120761448(PSPH)
FPG101920722(PSPH)
FCH102055317(PSPH)
CLV102085080(PSPH)
EGZ104131916(PSPH)
NNI104016120(PSPH)
PCRI104026269(PSPH)
PLET104622367(PSPH)
EHS104507398(PSPH)
PCAO104050412(PSPH)
ACUN113487215(PSPH)
TALA104365309(PSPH)
PADL103925603(PSPH)
AFOR103905612(PSPH)
ACHC115347393(PSPH)
HALD104320706(PSPH)
HLE104835541(PSPH)
AGEN126039842
GCL127024411
CCRI104156666(PSPH)
CSTI104552080(PSPH)
CMAC104475293(PSPH)
MUI104547138(PSPH)
BREG104639152(PSPH)
FGA104080578(PSPH)
GSTE104252664(PSPH)
LDI104351414(PSPH)
MNB103780865(PSPH)
OHA104329382(PSPH)
NNT104401037(PSPH)
SHAB115602156(PSPH)
DPUB104302747(PSPH)
PGUU104460238(PSPH)
ACAR104519736(PSPH)
CPEA104384894(PSPH)
AVIT104269416(PSPH)
CVF104286540(PSPH)
RTD128912960(PSPH)
CUCA104057324(PSPH)
TEO104371203(PSPH)
BRHI104495314(PSPH)
AAM106495353(PSPH)
AROW112978574(PSPH)
NPD112945422(PSPH)
TGT104580020(PSPH)
DNE112987331(PSPH)
SCAM104144712(PSPH)
ASN102371338(PSPH)
AMJ102573858(PSPH)
CPOO109317056(PSPH)
GGN109293445(PSPH)
PSS102456091(PSPH)
CMY102930618(PSPH)
CCAY125623970(PSPH)
DCC119844447(PSPH)
CPIC101934184(PSPH)
TST117867608(PSPH)
CABI116821329(PSPH)
MRV120387317(PSPH)
ASAO132763441(PSPH)
PVT110084527(PSPH)
SUND121916827(PSPH)
PBI103066046(PSPH)
PMUR107288577(PSPH)
CTIG120309252(PSPH)
TSR106551945(PSPH)
PGUT117667541(PSPH)
APRI131188881(PSPH)
PTEX113441494(PSPH)
NSS113414683(PSPH)
VKO123036674(PSPH)
PMUA114585915(PSPH)
PRAF128402401(PSPH)
ZVI118097051(PSPH)
HCG128336190(PSPH)
GJA107112503(PSPH)
STOW125445789(PSPH)
EMC129344625(PSPH)
XLA108709646(psph.S) 446328(psph.L)
XTR549747(psph)
NPR108799189(PSPH)
RTEM120926635(PSPH)
BBUF120995536(PSPH)
BGAR122932436(PSPH)
MUO115456572(PSPH)
GSH117349324(PSPH)
DRE606663(psph)
SRX107720453(psph)
SANH107701294(psph)
SGH107562771(psph)
CCAR109067282(psph)
CAUA113058245(psph)
CGIB128029391
PTET122359062(psph)
LROH127176968(psph)
OMC131520401(psph)
PPRM120464512 120481131
RKG130104267(psph)
MAMB125248465(psph)
CIDE127495401
MASI127422295
TROS130564533(psph)
TDW130429212(psph)
MANU129437587(psph)
IPU100528891(psph)
IFU128623967(psph)
PHYP113543205(psph)
SMEO124403154(psph)
TFD113652851(psph)
TVC132841489(psph)
AMEX103041176(psph)
CMAO118797294(psph)
EEE113584647(psph)
CHAR105909284(psph)
TRU101075084(psph)
TFS130535066(psph)
TNGGSTEN00035700G001
LCO104936532(psph)
NCC104967206
TBEN117470367(psph)
CGOB115017834(psph)
PGEO117457301(psph)
GACU117552206(psph)
ELY117259785(psph)
EFO125888832(psph)
PLEP121943286(psph)
SLUC116047995(psph)
ECRA117941972(psph)
ESP116671010(psph)
PFLV114549474(psph)
GAT120835529(psph)
PPUG119221879(psph)
AFB129095495(psph)
CLUM117741672(psph)
MSAM119882389(psph)
SCHU122878818(psph)
CUD121521072(psph)
ALAT119033160(psph)
MZE101470370(psph)
ONL100692498(psph)
OAU116314711(psph)
OLA101167468(psph)
OML112149654(psph)
XMA102226389(psph)
XCO114133405(psph)
XHE116708160(psph)
PRET103474559(psph)
PFOR103155200(psph)
PLAI106957242(psph)
PMEI106927277(psph)
GAF122833176(psph)
CVG107088323(psph)
CTUL119782826(psph)
GMU124884132(psph)
NFU107380369(psph)
KMR108246047(psph)
ALIM106515471(psph)
NWH119410598(psph)
AOCE111564746(psph)
MCEP125013360(pspH)
CSEM103378131(psph)
POV109630312(psph)
SSEN122760613(psph)
HHIP117773236(psph)
HSP118106118(psph)
LCF108886376
SDU111228048(psph)
SLAL111650937(psph)
XGL120791836(psph)
HCQ109525441(psph)
SSCV125972123
SBIA133504369(psph)
PEE133404932(psph)
PTAO133481907(psph)
BPEC110154074(psph)
MALB109960228(psph)
BSPL114868416(psph)
SJO128360358(psph)
SASA100196629(serb) 106612829
STRU115163366 115206294
OTW112265472 112267050
OMY110503884 110507713
OGO123992779 124006211
ONE115136795 115141786
OKI109875541 109905670
OKE118368565 118397405
SALP111949658 111959061
SNH120018764 120028356
CCLU121566171 121567917
ELS105030473(psph)
SFM108922453(psph)
PKI111847176(psph)
AANG118235994(psph)
LOC102695365(psph)
PSPA121308582(psph)
ARUT117429096 117430722
PSEX120531511(psph)
LCM102347393(PSPH)
CMK103188447(psph)
RTP109924613(psph)
CPLA122564088(psph)
HOC132830580(psph)
LERI129710789(psph)
PMRN116950201(PSPH)
LRJ133348880(PSPH)
BFO118425767
BBEL109463631
CIN100178245
SCLV120327813
SPU115926729 578165
LPIC129255008
APLC110980651
AJC117102493
SKO100367966
DMEDmel_CG3705(aay)
DER6545642
DSE6605027
DSIDsimw501_GD10671(Dsim_GD10671)
DYADyak_GE20838
DAN6493563
DSR110190632
DPO4814146
DPE6599633
DMN108151970
DWI6638792
DGR6557196
DMODmoj_GI12074
DAZ108613157
DNV108650505
DHE111603740
DVI6623080
CCAT101448731
BOD106615212
BDR105225849
RZE108354298 108367002
TDA119668976
MDE101892729
SCAC106084963
LCQ111684278
LSQ119606321
GFS119632460
ECOE129948607
HIS119654842
AGA1280442
ACOZ120955149
AARA120904866
AMER121599776
ASTE118504913
AFUN125770557
AMOU128303964
AALI118462879
AAG5568588
AALB109407566
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ005707
CPII120423692
CNS116337871 116347049 116350483 116350488
BCOO119082556
AME412674
ACER107998033
ALAB122710811
ADR102675823
AFLR100869185
BIM100749385
BBIF117211728
BVK117236217
BVAN117153728
BTER100643511
BAFF126921459
BPYO122569703
BPAS132916669
FVI122537807
CCAL108628078
OBB114882715
MGEN117222175
NMEA116425016
CGIG122394950
SOC105204877
MPHA105830483
AEC105150536
ACEP105623891
PBAR105426542
VEM105556992
HST105183068
DQU106750352
CFO105253595
FEX115243979
LHU105673571
PGC109860763
OBO105281504
PCF106785132
PFUC122520000
VPS122631827
VCRB124426826
NVI100123818
CSOL105359892
TPRE106654864
LHT122512034
LBD127289488
MDL103574831
CGLO123266392
FAS105272881
DAM107036571
AGIF122857232
CINS118073771
VCAN122409196
CCIN107270299
NPT124219894
NFB124183089
NLO107220279
NVG124305474
TCA659777
DPA109543959
SOY115875820
AGRG126736260
ATD109605300
CSET123315080
AGB108905424
LDC111503650
NVL108568011
APLN108743058
PPYR116168439
OTU111422142
BMOR101744557
BMAN114243018
MSEX115439828 119193359
DPLKGM_207714A
BANY112053663
MJU123872295
NIQ126773899
VCD124534107
MCIX123656363
PMAC106717751
PPOT106108611
PXU106119689
PRAP110994534
PBX123709349
PNAP125048847
ZCE119838660
CCRC123696499
LSIN126979645
HAW110383211
HZE124637377
TNL113502035
SLIU111364936
OFU114350710
PXY105383743 105390027(pxPsph)
PGW126372182
CFEL113364216 113364217
CCRN123299337
API100158884
DNX107170167
AGS114122799
RMD113552920
ACOO126833640
DVT126908590
BTAB109038386
DCI103507927 103518123
CLEC106669363
HHAL106677997
NLU111052347
HVI124367517
MQU128991408
PHUPhum_PHUM545350
FOC113214949
TPAL117651603
ZNE110836127
CSEC111862926
SGRE126349907
IEL124159513
FCD110842871
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_300856
DMK116925571
DPZ124343448
PVM113816682
PJA122266931
PCHN125031039
PMOO119578613 119582245
HAME121860734
PCLA123772454
CQD128701096
PTRU123511889
ESN126982310
HAZT108669658
PPOI119110305 119110311
ISC8029224
DSV119446844
RSAN119389331
RMP119184205
VDE111249157
VJA111263595
TUT107364179
DPTE113797218
DFR124496505
CSCU111617537 111633575 111637120
PTEP107440728 107441439
UDV129221546 129227015 129233289
SDM118184672 118188875
LPOL106474656
PMEO129601170
CELCELE_Y62E10A.13(Y62E10A.13)
CBRCBG_01775
CRQGCK72_014547
LOALOAG_00707
HROHELRODRAFT_192663 HELRODRAFT_83507
LGILOTGIDRAFT_164153
PVUL126828522
PCAN112571556
BGT106067056
GAE121369058
CRG105329938
CVN111106299
CANU128159643
OED125653734
MYI110443108
PMAX117331913
MCAF127726953
MMER123529633
RPHI132748628
DPOL127857402
OBI106877411
OSN115218046
LAK106152633
SMMSmp_063340 Smp_063380
NVE5511051
EPA110243311
ATEN116296211
ADF107355877
PDAM113685768
SPIS111321812
DGT114523693
XEN124434990
HMG100214335
HSY130624035
TADTRIADDRAFT_49601
AQU100637462
ATHAT1G18640(PSP)
ALY9326354
CRB17877545 17899381
CSAT104740561 104756204 104775982
EUSEUTSA_v10008334mg
BRP103835892 103872665
BNA106361984 106387677 106427145
BOE106311497 106343683
RSZ108812237 108820667
THJ104812106
CPAP110811177
CIT102624884
CICCICLE_v10021430mg
PVY116111689 116113536
MINC123196583 123204528
TCC18604836
GRA105788205
GHI107899356 107941439 107948997 107953478 107962834
GAB108458223 108478541 108484030
HSYR120199123 120209639
DZI111289798 111312824
EGR104426019 120289527
GMX100789869 100814193
GSJ114409667 114416619
PVUPHAVU_010G007300g
VRA106753457
VAR108346217
VUN114166822 114167082 114167083
VUM124820669 124820670
CCAJ109815964
APRC113852797
MTR11444501
TPRA123890672 123917500
CAM101498281
PSAT127085500
VVO131641349 131662643
LJALj0g3v0043909.1(Lj0g3v0043909.1) Lj3g3v1800470.1(Lj3g3v1800470.1)
ADU107471025
AIP107623903
AHF112716287 112784341
LANG109353810
PCIN129310146 129320433
FVE101312729
RCN112180981
PPER18777300
PMUM103338580
PAVI110753394
PDUL117628469
MDM103409767 103424563
MSYL126627187
PXB103930684
ZJU107419044
MNT112093371
CSAV115697846
CSV101208305
CMO103494043
BHJ120070630
MCHA111006963
CMAX111470473
CMOS111440993
CPEP111793273
RCU8284432
JCU105640627
HBR110647883 110666515
MESC110616955 110630719
POP7484731
PEU105111626
PALZ118029022
JRE108994213
CILL122282558
CAVE132174817
QSU112005095
QLO115963930
TWL120002815 120015369
VVI100251806
VRI117934455
SLY101264434
SPEN107023496
SOT102604859
SSTN125872292
SDUL129899637
CANN107875507
LBB132605899
NTA107780735 107791189 107802392
NSY104225285
NTO104101817 104115923
NAU109239382
INI109193568
ITR116006858
SIND105168866
OEU111372187 111402163
EGT105973540
SSPL121778159 121783089
SMIL131014267
APAN127241590
HAN110879646
ECAD122589058
LSV111901303
CCAV112509521
DCR108200513
CSIN114262904 114323061
RVL131299173
AEW130796564
BVG104902030 104902837
SOE110795639
CQI110700701 110700705 110726340
ATRI130798380
MOF131145518
NNU104598170 104599196
MING122092102
TSS122639368 122666755
PSOM113271719 113280986
OSA4350964 4352281
DOSAOs11t0629500-01(Os11g0629500) Os12t0502400-01(Os12g0502400)
OBR102706980
OGL127753842 127756567
BDI100837518 100846637
ATS109757969 109773382
TDC119270735 119332409 119338260 119353637 119362813
TAES123040914 123048926 123063666 123152050 123160685 123168806 123187801
TUA125523227 125536054
LPER127295147 127299514
LRD124652735 124653442 124688932 124698814 124698830
SBI8079141
ZMA100285190
SITA101786288
SVS117833322
PVIR120645095 120667921 120686044
PHAI112885533 112887104 112902176
PDA103708258
EGU105056098 105058085
MUS103973330 103996052
ZOF121979366 121986459
DCT110104984
PEQ110024206
AOF109825558 109834086
MSIN131228634 131231947
NCOL116253905 116263094
ATR18433382
SMOSELMODRAFT_106828 SELMODRAFT_148262
PPP112285293
CRECHLRE_04g217955v5 CHLRE_04g217959v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_60933 VOLCADRAFT_88690
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_19804
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_51173
APROF751_2142
OLUOSTLU_16249
OTAOT_ostta07g03890
BPGBathy04g03700
MISMICPUN_82734
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_19830(JGI:MicpuC2_19830)
CCPCHC_T00007222001
SCEYGR208W(SER2)
SEUBDI49_2175
SPAOSPAR_G04210
AGOAGOS_ACL130C
ERCEcym_7387
KLAKLLA0_E16369g
KMXKLMA_60078(SER2)
LTHKLTH0B01298g
VPOKpol_1050p43
ZROZYRO0F01672g
CGRCAGL0K00825g
NCSNCAS_0A07340(NCAS0A07340)
NDINDAI_0D02310(NDAI0D02310)
TPFTPHA_0A04910(TPHA0A04910)
TBLTBLA_0B07560(TBLA0B07560)
TGBHG536_0E05140
TDLTDEL_0E05040(TDEL0E05040)
KAFKAFR_0B04060(KAFR0B04060)
KNGKNAG_0G00730(KNAG0G00730)
ZMKHG535_0B00670
PPAPAS_chr4_0285
DHADEHA2G03850g
PICPICST_40365(PSP1)
PGUPGUG_03003
SPAASPAPADRAFT_60783
LELPVL30_001054(SER2)
CALCAALFM_C202690WA(SER2)
CTPCTRG_01337
COTCORT_0A11650
CDUCD36_17680
CTENCANTEDRAFT_100918
YLIYALI0B20438g
CLUCLUG_04531
CLUSA9F13_25g00385
CAURCJI96_0001619
SLBAWJ20_3156(SER2)
PKZC5L36_0B06340
BNNFOA43_003333
BBRXBRETT_004179
OPAHPODL_02465
SLUDSCDLUD_004461
NCRNCU02004
NTENEUTE1DRAFT89443(NEUTE1DRAFT_89443)
SMPSMAC_05447
PANPODANSg4469
TTTTHITE_2111616
MTMMYCTH_2298134
CTHRCTHT_0012220
MGRMGG_03661
PPEIPpBr36_05661
PGRIPgNI_00337
TMNUCRPA7_5476
SSCKSPSK_03275
FGRFGSG_08529
FPUFPSE_10181
FPOAFPOAC1_004640
FVNFVRRES_05139
FVRFVEG_02203
FOXFOXG_03333
NHENECHADRAFT_99699
FFCNCS54_00415300
FMUJ7337_008547
TRETRIREDRAFT_65452
TRRM419DRAFT_83518
MAWMAC_06095
MAJMAA_09060
PCHMVFPPC_08624
CMTCCM_00954
AMUSLMH87_010426
PLJVFPFJ_06012
PTKZJDV02_000494(SER2)
VALVDBG_06462
VDAVDAG_05002
CFJCFIO01_10556
CLUPCLUP02_09026
CHIGCH63R_07261
ELAUCREL1_11344
PFYPFICI_02927
SSLSS1G_04321
BFUBCIN_01g04260(Bcser2)
MBEMBM_00589
PSCOLY89DRAFT_686831
GLZGLAREA_12153
AFMAFUA_3G06550
ACTACLA_034500
NFINFIA_070710
AORAO090020000345
ANGAn11g09770
AFVAFLA_010317
ALUCAKAW2_80840A
ACHEACHE_70425S
APUUAPUU_31125A
PCSN7525_008764
PDPPDIP_09050
POUPOX_g08640
TMFEYB26_008934
TRGTRUGW13939_11122
CIMCIMG_00457
CPWCPC735_057620
UREUREG_00500
PBLPAAG_05934
PBNPADG_06060
ABEARB_07275
TVETRV_02006
AJEHCAG_02122
BGHBDBG_06712
PNOSNOG_11778
PTEPTT_10100
BZECOCCADRAFT_4506
BSCCOCSADRAFT_40316
BORCOCMIDRAFT_30667
AALTCC77DRAFT_680029
ARABEKO05_0003329
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_106539
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_3920
FFUCLAFUR5_14494
CBETCB0940_05481
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_66878
NPAUCRNP2_9819
TMLGSTUM_00004781001
SPOSPBC3H7.07c(ser2)
SOMSOMG_03175(ser2)
MBRMONBRDRAFT_16456
SREPTSG_06901
DDIDDB_G0291368(serB)
DFADFA_12011(serB)
SMINv1.2.015670.t1(symbB.v1.2.015670.t1) v1.2.040660.t1(symbB.v1.2.040660.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_19244(PSP)
FCYFRACYDRAFT_261984
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_32137
AAFAURANDRAFT_59056
PIFPITG_00166
SPARSPRG_03880
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_116987 EMIHUDRAFT_365923 EMIHUDRAFT_70007
GTTGUITHDRAFT_100530
ECOb4388(serB)
ECJJW4351(serB)
ECDECDH10B_4546(serB)
EBWBWG_4080(serB)
ECOKECMDS42_3745(serB)
ECOCC3026_23710(serB)
ECEZ5989(serB)
ECSECs_5346(serB)
ECFECH74115_5902(serB)
ETWECSP_5470(serB)
ELXCDCO157_5030(serB)
EOIECO111_5249(serB)
EOJECO26_5594(serB)
EOHECO103_5249(serB)
ECOOECRM13514_5682(serB)
ECOHECRM13516_5422(serB)
ESLO3K_21605(serB)
ESOO3O_03775(serB)
ESMO3M_21505(serB)
ECKEC55989_5050(serB)
ECGE2348C_4686(serB)
EOKG2583_5247(serB)
ELRECO55CA74_25020(serB)
ELHETEC_4743
ECWEcE24377A_4987(serB)
EUNUMNK88_5307(serB)
ECPECP_4772
ENAECNA114_4629(serB)
ECOSEC958_0118(serB)
ECVAPECO1_1993(serB)
ECOAAPECO78_03390(serB)
ECXEcHS_A4623(serB)
ECMEcSMS35_4937(serB)
ECYECSE_4663
ECRECIAI1_4611(serB)
ECQECED1_5259(serB)
EUMECUMN_5012(serB)
ECTECIAI39_4920(serB)
EOCCE10_5193(serB)
EBRECB_04264(serB)
ECOBC3029_03400(serB)
EBLECD_04264(serB)
EBEB21_04229(serB)
EBDECBD_3632
ECIUTI89_C5159(serB)
EIHECOK1_4955(serB)
ECZECS88_5069(serB)
ECCc5473(serB)
ELOEC042_4885(serB)
ELNNRG857_22190(serB)
ESEECSF_4321
ECLEcolC_3668
EKOEKO11_3926
EKFKO11_23580(serB)
EABECABU_c50230(serB)
EDHEcDH1_3610
EDJECDH1ME8569_4244(serB)
ELUUM146_22700(serB)
ELWECW_m4750(serB)
ELLWFL_23135(serB)
ELCi14_4985(serB)
ELDi02_4985(serB)
ELPP12B_c4463(serB)
ELFLF82_2116(serB)
ECOLLY180_23030(serB)
ECOIECOPMV1_04848(serB)
ECOJP423_24920(serB)
EFEEFER_4485(serB)
EALEAKF1_ch1437c(serB)
EMAC1192_13035(serB)
ESZFEM44_14445
ERUYOSH18_09655(serB)
STYSTY4925(serB)
STTt4617(serB)
SEXSTBHUCCB_48730
SENTTY21A_23505(serB)
STMSTM4578(serB)
SEOSTM14_5499(serB)
SEVSTMMW_45211
SEYSL1344_4505(serB)
SEMSTMDT12_C47030(serB)
SEJSTMUK_4565(serB)
SEBSTM474_4784(serB)
SEFUMN798_4953(serB)
SETUSTU288_22950(serB)
SETCCFSAN001921_17535
SENRSTMDT2_44221(serB)
SENDDT104_45651(serB)
SENICY43_23820(serB)
SEENSE451236_05910
SPTSPA4388(serB)
SEKSSPA4073
SPQSPAB_05756
SEISPC_4711(serB)
SECSCH_4423(serB)
SEHSeHA_C4988(serB)
SHBSU5_0617
SENHCFSAN002069_09310(serB)
SEEHSEEH1578_08930(serB)
SEESNSL254_A4936(serB)
SENNSN31241_9550
SEWSeSA_A4829
SEASeAg_B4902(serB)
SENSQ786_22670
SEDSeD_A4990(serB)
SEGSG4400(serB)
SELSPUL_4566(serB)
SEGASPUCDC_4552(serB)
SETSEN4334(serB)
SENAAU38_22375(serB)
SENOAU37_22390(serB)
SENVAU39_22410(serB)
SENQAU40_25030(serB)
SENLIY59_22975(serB)
SENJCFSAN001992_11145(serB)
SEECCFSAN002050_06375
SEEBSEEB0189_019490
SEEPI137_21805
SENBBN855_46510(serB2)
SENEIA1_22365
SENCSEET0819_06800(serB)
SESSARI_03005
SBGSBG_3985(serB)
SBZA464_4621
SBVN643_20490
SALZEOS98_19355
SFLSF4420(serB)
SFXS4691(serB)
SFVSFV_4422(serB)
SFESFxv_4813(serB)
SFNSFy_6348
SFSSFyv_6417
SFTNCTC1_04800(serB)
SSNSSON_4538(serB)
SBOSBO_4451(serB)
SBCSbBS512_E4935(serB)
SDYSDY_4649(serB)
SDZAsd1617_06128
SHQA0259_03735(serB)
ENCECL_00799
ENLA3UG_03265(serB)
ECLGEC036_06320
ECLEECNIH2_04140(serB)
ECLNECNIH4_19590(serB)
ECLIECNIH5_03260(serB)
ECLXLI66_03275(serB) LI66_17225
ECLYLI62_03725(serB)
ECLZLI64_03280(serB)
ECLOENC_45100
EHMAB284_21750(serB)
EXFBFV63_03235 BFV63_16840
ECLAECNIH3_03260(serB)
ECLCECR091_03240(serB)
EAUDI57_07530 DI57_15340(serB)
EKBBFV64_02950
ENOECENHK_03390(serB)
EECEcWSU1_00607(serB)
ELGBH714_17915
ECANCWI88_19010(serB)
ERNBFV67_03085 BFV67_10930
ECLSLI67_004230(serB) LI67_014440
ECHGFY206_03840 FY206_12675
ESHC1N69_03100(serB)
EPTHWQ17_09350(serB) HWQ17_18920
ENTEnt638_0547
EASEntas_0593
ENRH650_03095 H650_18865(serB)
ENXNI40_003100(serB)
ENFAKI40_4282(serB)
LNICWR52_09000
EBGFAI37_03410 FAI37_18000
ENZG0034_03200(serB)
ENSHWQ15_11665(serB)
ENKLOC22_14005(serB)
EHUD5067_0019740
EMORL6Y89_03070(serB)
ENBELK40_03870 ELK40_11610
EQUOM418_03145(serB) OM418_11270
EPUQVH39_03125(serB) QVH39_11920
ESAESA_01837 ESA_03364
CSKES15_1993 ES15_3340
CSZCSSP291_08800 CSSP291_15570(serB)
CSJCSK29544_00300 CSK29544_03121
CCONAFK62_03145(serB) AFK62_09650
CDMAFK67_03135(serB) AFK67_09925
CSIP262_02916 P262_04936
CMJAFK66_009710 AFK66_016680(serB)
CUIAFK65_03095(serB) AFK65_10125
CMWAFK63_08780 AFK63_15490(serB)
CTUCTU_06020(serB) CTU_21450
KPNKPN_04843(serB)
KPUKP1_0804(serB) KP1_2384
KPMKPHS_06960
KPPA79E_2847 A79E_4305
KPHKPNIH24_03565(serB)
KPZKPNIH27_03445(serB)
KPVKPNIH29_03780(serB)
KPWKPNIH30_03740(serB)
KPYKPNIH31_04310(serB)
KPGKPNIH32_03745(serB)
KPCKPNIH10_03550(serB)
KPQKPR0928_03560(serB)
KPTVK055_1114 VK055_2588(serB)
KPOKPN2242_02355(serB)
KPRKPR_0921
KPJN559_4447
KPID364_24710(serB)
KPAKPNJ1_04761
KPSKPNJ2_04711
KPXPMK1_02306(serB) PMK1_03713(arcA_2)
KPBFH42_20745(serB)
KPNEKU54_023005(serB)
KPNULI86_22845(serB)
KPNKBN49_4353
KVAKvar_2982 Kvar_4408
KPEKPK_3077 KPK_4771(serB)
KPKA593_14285(serB) A593_21410
KVDKR75_11740 KR75_19280
KVQSP68_00295 SP68_18370
KOXKOX_10335(serB)
KOEA225_0773
KOYJ415_27400(serB)
KOMHR38_09070(serB)
KMIVW41_03020(serB)
KOKKONIH1_04075(serB)
KOCAB185_32125(serB)
KQUAVR78_08130 AVR78_16075
EAEEAE_10610(serB)
EARCCG31869
KQVB8P98_15720 B8P98_23890(serB)
KLLBJF97_04620
KLWDA718_24460
KARLGL98_14385 LGL98_21490(serB)
KGRJJJ10_23920(serB)
KPASLUW96_10610(serB)
KLCK7H21_24065(serB)
KLMBWI76_04160
REEelectrica_04335(serB_2)
RORRORB6_15265(serB)
RONTE10_05715(serB)
RPLNB1209_23245
RAODSD31_21960
RTGNCTC13098_06349(serB)
CROROD_49111(serB)
CKOCKO_03400
CFDCFNIH1_09655(serB)
CBRAA6J81_13525(serB)
CWECO701_18480(serB)
CYOCD187_20610(serB)
CPOTFOB25_07705
CFQC2U38_03245(serB)
CSEDJY391_03725(serB)
CAMAF384_16070(serB)
CAFAL524_06935(serB)
CIFAL515_04745(serB)
CFARCI104_21150(serB)
CIRC2U53_13855(serB)
CIEAN232_00255(serB)
CPARCUC49_22855(serB)
CTELGBC03_08665
CITZE4Z61_13630
CARSE1B03_04460
CIXM4I31_20245(serB)
CIBHF677_020035(serB)
CENSP2W74_19570(serB)
EBTEBL_c33610(serB)
CNTJT31_09230(serB)
CEMLH23_08540(serB)
CENLH86_08595(serB)
CLAPNCTC11466_03925(serB)
PGELG71_25045(serB)
ESCEntcl_2582 Entcl_3745
KLEAO703_03195(serB) AO703_09305
KSAC813_11725
KORAWR26_21450(serB)
KRDA3780_02290(serB) A3780_16545
KCOBWI95_02285 BWI95_05920
KOTEH164_03795 EH164_19000
KPSEIP581_03310(serB)
KOBHF650_03800(serB) HF650_19720
KOOO9K67_21095(serB)
KGOCEW81_21205(serB)
KIENCTC12125_03068(serB)
KASKATP_38940(serB)
KLUK7B04_01645(serB)
KCYRIN60_19535(serB)
LAXAPT61_10135 APT61_19125(serB)
LEIC2U54_08230(serB)
LEHC3F35_08490(serB) C3F35_22415
LEEDVA44_10985 DVA44_20605
LERGNG29_03465
LEAGNG26_03005 GNG26_12200
LPNUKQ929_17635(serB)
LEYDVA43_14495
LAZA8A57_03170
LEFLJPFL01_0625
LEWDAI21_01225(serB)
BUFD8682_18785
BAGEBADSM9389_06030
BFTMNO13_03100(serB)
SYMK6K13_02020(serB)
AHNNCTC12129_00712(serB)
ASUBNLZ15_19050(serB)
YREHEC60_21165(serB)
SGOEA8O29_019605(serB)
KINAB182_18535 AB182_21805(serB)
PDZHHA33_21010 HHA33_24405(serB)
METYMRY16398_42040 MRY16398_48410(serB)
IZHFEM41_09070
PSHISAMEA2665130_0521(serB_1)
PSGCG163CM_29310(serB)
SCOLKFZ77_16485(serB)
PVJLMA04_13930(serB) LMA04_16000
SUPEP0H77_04010(serB)
TOEQMG90_18285(serB)
EBFD782_3877
EBCC2U52_03530(serB) C2U52_29750
EBUCUC76_04050 CUC76_11760(serB)
EBBF652_2718
PSTSE05_33910
YPEYPO0442(b4388)
YPKy3738(serB)
YPHYPC_4148(serB)
YPAYPA_3842
YPNYPN_0313
YPMYP_3740(serB3)
YPPYPDSF_3192
YPGYpAngola_A0826(serB)
YPZYPZ3_0429(serB)
YPTA1122_02870(serB)
YPDYPD4_0381(serB)
YPXYPD8_0382(serB)
YPWCH59_1420(serB)
YPJCH55_2367(serB)
YPVBZ15_3130(serB)
YPLCH46_473(serB)
YPSYPTB0586(serB)
YPOBZ17_1973(serB)
YPIYpsIP31758_3493(serB)
YPYYPK_3622
YPBYPTS_0608
YPQDJ40_1786(serB)
YPUBZ21_3966(serB)
YPRBZ20_1512(serB)
YPCBZ23_61(serB)
YPFBZ19_4088(serB)
YENYE0578(serB)
YEPYE105_C0589
YEYY11_38101
YELLC20_04600(serB)
YEWCH47_2898(serB)
YETCH48_1022(serB)
YEFFORC2_3516
YEEYE5303_27541(b4388)
YSIBF17_11205(serB)
YALAT01_3097(serB) AT01_695
YFRAW19_3927(serB)
YINCH53_1112(serB) CH53_84
YKRCH54_1863(serB)
YROCH64_3203(serB)
YRUBD65_2480(serB) BD65_2939
YRBUGYR_12775(serB) UGYR_15015
YAKACZ76_12055(serB)
YMADA391_19190(serB)
YHID5F51_03225
YCAF0T03_03500
YMOHRD69_08650(serB)
YASN0H69_03145(serB)
YKIHRD70_07830(serB)
SMARSM39_5003(serB)
SMACSMDB11_4745(serB)
SMWSMWW4_v1c06570
SPESpro_0666
SRRSerAS9_0606
SRLSOD_c05360(serB)
SRYM621_02850(serB)
SPLYQ5A_002845(serB_1)
SRSSerAS12_0606
SRASerAS13_0606
SMAFD781_0616
SLQM495_02690(serB)
SERFL085_00975(serB)
SERSSERRSCBI_02965(serB)
SFWWN53_11625(serB)
SFGAV650_06910(serB) AV650_18815
SRZAXX16_4496
SERMCLM71_02995(serB)
SQUE4343_13305
SFJSAMEA4384070_0694(serB_1)
SOFNCTC11214_00876(serB)
SSURATE40_023825
SURIJ0X03_20850(serB)
SRHZFO014_06855
SENPKHA73_02865(serB)
SNEMNLX84_03020(serB)
SNEVOI978_03415(serB) OI978_20175
SFOZ042_03880 Z042_16960(serB)
RAHRahaq_3817
RACEJHW33_13295(serB)
RAQRahaq2_3914
RAAQ7S_19435(serB)
ROXBV494_13860
RVCJ9880_04585(serB)
RBONQNM34_19435(serB)
GQUAWC35_08940(serB)
EAMEGXP68_17835(serB)
RBADH2866_00815 H2866_10750(serB)
RCBO1V66_14765(serB)
CARUP0E69_17180(serB) P0E69_20195
PRODPCO85_02590(serB)
SERASer39006_022570(serB)
SERQCWC46_22580(serB)
ECAECA0465(serB)
PATREV46_02415(serB)
PATOGZ59_04820(serB)
PCTPC1_0450
PCCPCC21_004810
PCVBCS7_02400(serB)
PWAPecwa_0547
PPARA8F97_15640
PECW5S_0565
PWSA7983_10685
PPOABJK05_19315
PBRAB5S52_19400
PPUJE2566_02795
PARII2D83_19495(serB)
PAQUDMB82_0002710(serB)
PVZOA04_05470(serB)
PPAVLOZ86_19090(serB)
PQUIG609_002455(serB)
PPOOLW347_02715(serB)
PCACOI450_16240(serB)
PACBM9782_04830(serB)
DDDDda3937_02676(serB)
DZEDd1591_3588
DDCDd586_0487
DZCW909_02550(serB) W909_07030(thrH)
DSOA4U42_11565(serB)
CEDLH89_09840(serB)
DFNCVE23_02545(serB)
DDQDDI_0265
DAQDAQ1742_00558(serB)
DICDpoa569_003463
DLCO1Q98_09070(serB)
DDADd703_1255 Dd703_3469
BGJAWC36_16040(serB)
BRBEH207_01745
BNGEH206_19975
BIZHC231_21080(serB)
LBQCKQ53_07320(serB)
LPOPI6N93_14815(serB)
SGLSG0398
SODSant_3422(serB)
PESSOPEG_1282(serB)
SLIGGTU79_23535(serB)
EAMEAMY_2975(serB)
EAYEAM_0621(serB)
ETAETA_06720(serB)
EPYEpC_06670(serB)
EPREPYR_00701(serB)
EBIEbC_06140(serB)
ERJEJP617_04290(serB)
EPECI789_15350(serB)
ERWIGN242_18050
ETPLU633_21360(serB)
ERPLJN55_19895(serB)
ETORIN69_03355(serB)
EGEEM595_0640(serB)
PAMPANA_0618(serB)
PLFPANA5342_3698(serB)
PAJPAJ_3754(serB)
PAQPAGR_g3580
PVAPvag_0036(serB)
PAGGAL522_07180(serB)
PAOPat9b_0583
KLNLH22_19285(serB)
PANTPSNIH1_08055(serB) PSNIH1_13405
PANPPSNIH2_14835(serB)
HHSHHS_05170(serB)
PCKBMSBPS_0140
PAGCBEE12_09920
PSTWDSJ_04465 DSJ_25190
PALHB1H58_03915
PANSFCN45_02985
PEYEE896_16395
PDISD8B20_02910 D8B20_08450
PERLAC65_02240(serB) LAC65_07430
PJIKTJ90_16260(serB)
PANOOJ965_18115(serB)
KPIEN5580_15585(serB)
PALFK6R05_15995(serB)
PGZC2E15_03930(serB) C2E15_10490
PCDC2E16_03840(serB)
MINTC7M51_01307(cheY_1) C7M51_04296(serB)
MTHIC7M52_01447(cheY_2) C7M52_02768(serB)
MHANK6958_03565(serB)
TCIA7K98_16595
TPTYNCTC11468_03171(serB)
PLUplu0551(serB)
PLUMA4R40_02730(serB)
PAYPAU_00520(serB)
PTTVY86_05305(serB)
PAKHB0X70_03280 B0X70_16515
PLUICE143_03215(serB) CE143_16510
PMRPMI2507(serB)
PMIBBB2000_2573(serB)
PVLAOB99_14165(serB)
PVGCRN77_06720(serB)
PHAUPH4a_04465(serB)
PROTBTA34_14175
PCOLF1325_16380
PCIBF9282_16745
PPEEI6G31_12155(serB)
XBOXBJ1_3529(serB)
XBVXBW1_1111(serB)
XNEXNC1_3757(serB)
XNMXNC2_3612(serB)
XDOXDD1_0793(serB)
XPOXPG1_2976(serB)
XHOA9255_11845
XBUHGO23_03545(serB)
XGRQL128_17355(serB)
PSIS70_07360(serB)
PSXDR96_1785(serB)
PSTABGK56_10420
PRGRB151_006460(serB)
PALACO695_01735(serB)
PHEINCTC12003_00649(serB)
PRQCYG50_12455
PRJNCTC6933_00702(serB)
PVCG3341_03035(serB)
PMAGJI723_03455(serB)
PTHAOI982_16155(serB)
PHAGPZ638_03060(serB)
MMKMU9_822
ANSArsFIN_35630(serB)
AEDE3U36_06495
AETLDL57_13055(serB)
AAPCQG404_03980(serB)
MWIMNY66_13325(serB)
EICNT01EI_0618 NT01EI_2994
ETRETAE_0539(serB) ETAE_2686
ETDETAF_0489 ETAF_2421
ETEETEE_0788(cheY) ETEE_2300(serB)
ETCETAC_02615(serB) ETAC_12890
EDWQY76_00210(serB) QY76_07080
EDLAAZ33_02535(serB) AAZ33_14185
EHOA9798_03855 A9798_13805
HAVAT03_18760(serB)
HPARAL518_07830(serB)
OPODSM2777_06650(serB)
LPVHYN51_06085(serB)
PRAGEKN56_14395
PFQQQ39_03850(serB)
LRINCTC12151_02718(serB)
HINHI_1033
HITNTHI1192(serB)
HIPCGSHiEE_06895(serB)
HIQCGSHiGG_08785(serB)
HIFHIBPF_12330
HILHICON_03880
HIUHIB_11950
HIER2846_1299(serB)
HIZR2866_1363(serB)
HIKHifGL_000644(serB)
HIAH733_1417
HIHNF38_08915
HIWNTHI477_00697(serB)
HICNTHIC486_01755(serB)
HIXNTHI723_00602(serB)
HPRPARA_01990
HAYC3V42_05680
HPITNCTC13334_00203(serB)
HHZNCTC10839_00739(serB)
HAEGNCTC8502_02048(serB)
HPAAE5Q53_08150(serB)
HSEML3077_03500(serB)
HPAZK756_01305
HPASJL26_00440
HPAKJT17_09780
GLECJD39_11410(serB)
HSOHS_0687(serB)
HSMHSM_1098
PMUPM1657(serB)
PMVPMCN06_2202(serB)
PULNT08PM_1991
PMPPmu_21220(serB)
PMULDR93_705(serB)
PDAG4362423_01436(serB)
PSKYA6B44_08320
PATLKGI96_07960(serB)
PCAIK7G93_002011(serB)
MSUMS1758(serB)
BSUNA4G13_06115
MHTD648_20260(serB)
MHQD650_5950(serB)
MHATB824_20210(serB)
MHXMHH_c28800(serB)
MHAEF382_05085
MHAMJ450_04415
MHAOJ451_05325
MHALN220_11225
MHAQWC39_03000
MHAYVK67_03000
MVRX781_18360
MVIX808_16600
MVGX874_15560
MVEX875_4470
MGRAA4G16_06720
MBOSICJ55_10600(serB)
MPEGHV560_10220(serB)
MANNGM695_10560(serB)
APLAPL_1230(serB)
APJAPJL_1241(serB)
APAAPP7_1279(serB)
ASUAsuc_2112
ASIASU2_00690
ASSASU1_00695
AEUACEE_00555
APORDDU33_05010(serB)
AIOEXH44_03660(serB)
ALIGNCTC10568_01532(serB)
AARTNYR89_06070(serB)
AGPNYR63_06465(serB)
AGKNYR60_00585(serB)
AAPNT05HA_2341
AAZADJ80_04370
AATD11S_1919
AAOANH9381_0103
AAND7S_01847
AAHCF65_02939
AACNAANUM_0108
AACTACT75_03620
ASEGNCTC10977_00115(serB)
AGJJ5A60_07455(serB)
GANUMN179_02176
GSSNYR30_07225(serB)
BTOWQG_18600
BTREF542_3980
BTRHF543_4630
BTRAF544_18400
APAGEIA51_10710
AVTNCTC3438_00430(serB)
RPNENCTC8284_01129(serB)
RHEYFEE42_11050
RHAEIHV77_08505(serB)
OOIA6A10_08210
FCLA4G17_04755
BHUDA6A11_00995
MSEPCEP49_04230(serB)
PAETNCTC13378_01567(serB)
XCCXCC3621(icfG)
XCBXC_0584
XCAxcc-b100_0601
XCPXCR_3931
XCVXCV0606
XAXXACM_0563
XACXAC0572(icfG)
XCIXCAW_00986(rsbU)
XCTJ151_00694
XCJJ158_00691
XCUJ159_00691
XCNJ169_00690
XCWJ162_00690
XCRJ163_00690
XCMJ164_00690
XCFJ172_00685
XFUXFF4834R_chr05680
XAOXAC29_02915
XOMXOO4019(XOO4019)
XOOXOO4263(icfG)
XOPPXO_03914
XOYAZ54_02655
XALXALC_0336
XSASB85_10735
XTNFD63_17500
XFRBER92_17365
XVEBJD12_15505
XPEBJD13_14005
XHRXJ27_04465 XJ27_18840
XGABI317_20825
XPHXppCFBP6546_08865(XppCFBP6546P_08865)
XVAC7V42_02990
XANAC801_02790
XHYFZ025_08365
XCZEBN15_17695
XTHG4Q83_15260
XEUXSP_000566
XHDLMG31886_06640
XPRMUG10_07410 MUG10_20735(serB)
XAGHEP73_03881
XASHEP74_03733
PSUPsesu_0658
PMEXH4W19_14490
PJPLAG73_19250
PDDMNQ95_08295 MNQ95_08300
PWIMWN52_04980(serB)
LABLA76x_3147
LAQGLA29479_40
LMBC9I47_2963
LAREHIV01_015685
THESFHQ07_12970
TCNH9L16_00270
TBVH9L17_15105
XBCELE36_05320 ELE36_16485
RHDR2APBS1_0958
RTHLRK53_06270
DJICH75_14600
DTXATSB10_19500
DTLH8F01_03040
LRZBJI69_11970
LPYFIV34_04960 FIV34_11575
LAEGL2Y94_16910
LAEOL2Y97_05000
XBAC7S18_03895 C7S18_15415
VCHVC_2345
VCFIR04_16830
VCSMS6_2079
VCEVch1786_I1835(serB)
VCQEN18_14785
VCJVCD_002003
VCIO3Y_11240(serB)
VCOVC0395_A1924(serB)
VCRVC395_2460(serB)
VCMVCM66_2268(serB)
VCLVCLMA_A2056
VCXVAA049_543(serB)
VCZVAB027_2976(serB)
VVUVV1_1730(serB)
VVYVV2674
VVMVVMO6_00627
VVLVV93_v1c23950(serB)
VPAVP2431 VPA1049
VPBVPBB_2257 VPBB_A0955
VPKM636_09795
VPFM634_14530
VPHVPUCM_0812 VPUCM_20956
VHAVIBHAR_03372 VIBHAR_05599
VCAM892_14235 M892_23605
VAGN646_1525 N646_4419
VEXVEA_000007 VEA_002634
VDBAL552_07885 AL552_20790(serB)
VHRAL538_06050(serB) AL538_25155
VNAPN96_01765
VOWA9237_11765 A9237_20100
VROBSZ04_07740 BSZ04_11350
VSPVS_2458
VEJVEJY3_12575(serB)
VFUvfu_A02875
VNIVIBNI_A0498(serB) VIBNI_A1486 VIBNI_A1565
VANVAA_03666
LAGN175_04295
VAUVANGNB10_cI2124c(serB)
VCYIX92_12160 IX92_18950
VCTJV59_02195 JV59_20085
VTUIX91_12190 IX91_17980
VEUIXK98_01560 IXK98_20940(serB)
VSIMTO69_02865(serB)
VFLAL536_17575(serB)
VMIAL543_06545(serB)
VBRA6E01_02830
VSCVSVS12_02529(serB) VSVS12_03564
VGABSQ33_00605 BSQ33_05075
VSHBSZ05_09755 BSZ05_13730
VQICCZ37_10255(serB)
VTAA1551(serB)
VNLD3H41_13150 D3H41_17615
VCCFAZ90_03230
VASGT360_11435
VAQFIV01_11520(serB)
VSRVspart_01626 Vspart_02582(serB)
VKABTD91_09525(serB)
VZIG5S32_11685(serB)
VNVIF132_18855(serB)
VGIMID13_12395(serB) MID13_18930
VSLLTQ54_11890(serB)
VPLSA104470976_00477(serB_1)
VJPNP165_02980(serB)
VPGLZI70_10070(serB) LZI70_16205
VOSKNV97_15510(serB)
VTICEQ48_07290(serB)
VCRAIS519_13850(serB)
VNPKW548_05130(serB)
VLEISX51_04520(serB)
VSYK08M4_06470(serB)
VRURND59_09875(serB) RND59_14025
VMTQYQ96_02720(serB)
VFIVF_0509(serB)
VFMVFMJ11_0511
VSAVSAL_I0624(serB) VSAL_II0329
AWDAWOD_II_1188 AWOD_I_0502(serB)
PPRPBPRA0635(Y3738)
PGBH744_2c1629 H744_2c3157
PDSCAY62_02220
PGHFH974_12825(serB)
GHOAL542_12750(serB)
GKDK6Q96_13850(serB)
PMAICF386_04890(serB)
SALYE8E00_02245
SKSFCN78_10500
SCOTHBA18_11010(serB)
SPRON7E60_11530(serB)
PAEPA1757(thrH) PA2798 PA4960
PAEVN297_1805(thrH) N297_2898 N297_5132(serB)
PAEIN296_1805(thrH) N296_2898 N296_5132(serB)
PAUPA14_27940 PA14_41830(thrH) PA14_65560(serB)
PAPPSPA7_2359 PSPA7_3550(thrH) PSPA7_5689
PAGPLES_22741 PLES_35721(thrH) PLES_53461
PAFPAM18_2165 PAM18_3289(thrH) PAM18_5071
PNCNCGM2_0559(serB) NCGM2_2657(thrH) NCGM2_3892
PAEBNCGM1900_3616 NCGM1900_4808(thrH) NCGM1900_5707(serB)
PDKPADK2_10425 PADK2_16900(thrH) PADK2_26290
PSGG655_10880 G655_16385(thrH) G655_26145
PRPM062_09165(thrH) M062_14965 M062_26155
PAEPPA1S_11480 PA1S_17215(thrH) PA1S_26910
PAERPA1R_gp0620 PA1R_gp2883 PA1R_gp5334 PA1R_gp5374
PAEMU769_11020 U769_16930(thrH) U769_27175
PAELT223_11490 T223_18265(thrH) T223_27370
PAESSCV20265_2427 SCV20265_3653 SCV20265_5621
PAEUBN889_01882(thrH) BN889_03107 BN889_05503
PAEGAI22_07085 AI22_16775(thrH) AI22_22390
PAECM802_1802(thrH) M802_2895 M802_5130(serB)
PAEOM801_1804(thrH) M801_2763 M801_4997(serB)
PMYPmen_0618 Pmen_1929 Pmen_2544
PMKMDS_0692 MDS_2653 MDS_2968
PREPCA10_32870(thrH) PCA10_35920 PCA10_51980(serB)
PPSEBN5_0504 BN5_2146(thrH) BN5_2256
PFUWKF707C_21400 KF707C_30820 KF707C_52150
PALCA0T30_04820 A0T30_12220(thrH) A0T30_13700
PCQPcP3B5_22460(rssB) PcP3B5_38290 PcP3B5_57180(serB_3)
PMUIG4G71_05865(serB) G4G71_19185 G4G71_22660(thrH)
PNTG5B91_11800(thrH) G5B91_20645 G5B91_29515(serB)
PPAAB7D75_11155 B7D75_16270(thrH) B7D75_25800(serB)
PPUPP_4909(serB)
PPFPput_3577 Pput_4785
PPGPputGB1_1706 PputGB1_2993 PputGB1_4962
PPWPputW619_1682 PputW619_4701
PPTPPS_1732 PPS_4752
PPBPPUBIRD1_3042 PPUBIRD1_3489 PPUBIRD1_4696(serB)
PPIYSA_01453 YSA_03927
PPXT1E_0613(serB) T1E_1240
PPUHB479_08445 B479_24010
PPUTL483_08070 L483_29695
PPUNPP4_30230 PP4_36830 PP4_49760(serB)
PPUDDW66_2023 DW66_5143
PFVPsefu_2111 Psefu_4123
PMONX969_06715 X969_23470
PMOTX970_06690 X970_23105
PPJRK21_03261 RK21_05621
PORAPT59_11215 APT59_19705
PMOLCLJ08_10115(serB)
PALDLU682_026760(serB)
PMOSO165_004700 O165_020295
PSTPSPTO_1605 PSPTO_2281 PSPTO_4957
PSBPsyr_0557 Psyr_2079 Psyr_3774
PSYRN018_06590 N018_09665(thrH) N018_23305
PSPPSPPH_0550 PSPPH_1479 PSPPH_2050(thrH)
PSAVPSA3335_03545 PSA3335_18660 PSA3335_21240
PAMGBKM19_004415(serB) BKM19_013040(thrH) BKM19_022435
PCIPCH70_05430 PCH70_30110 PCH70_38780
PAVLBKM03_17875(thrH) BKM03_21760 BKM03_26080(serB)
PVDCFBP1590__1514 CFBP1590__2129 CFBP1590__4780
PCABJGS08_05825 JGS08_16475(thrH) JGS08_23695(serB)
PCOFPOR16_02495(serB) POR16_06430 POR16_25430
PTREI9H09_15250(thrH) I9H09_17585 I9H09_21435(serB)
PSYIMME58_02425(serB) MME58_10660(thrH) MME58_19375
PASTN015_03360(serB) N015_16515(thrH) N015_19810
PLIJKQP88_02670(serB) KQP88_14245(thrH) KQP88_18325
PFLPFL_0551(serB) PFL_1855(thrH) PFL_1972
PPRCPFLCHA0_c05600(serB) PFLCHA0_c18860 PFLCHA0_c20270
PPROPPC_0566 PPC_1899(thrH) PPC_2044
PFEPSF113_0547 PSF113_3958(rsbU2) PSF113_4062(thrH)
PFNHZ99_00860 HZ99_08005 HZ99_08690(thrH) HZ99_20585
PFOPfl01_0506 Pfl01_1758 Pfl01_3849
PFSPFLU_0504 PFLU_0853 PFLU_1583 PFLU_3555 PFLU_4641
PFCPflA506_0490(serB) PflA506_2327 PflA506_3943(thrH)
PPZH045_04415 H045_06745 H045_23370
PFBVO64_0789 VO64_3580 VO64_4899
PMANOU5_2953 OU5_5380 OU5_5504
PTVAA957_11550 AA957_21630(thrH) AA957_26465
PCGAXG94_06755(thrH) AXG94_17845 AXG94_24855
PVRPverR02_02555 PverR02_08065 PverR02_23585
PAZOAYR47_09715 AYR47_15170 AYR47_24820 AYR47_29975(thrH)
POIBOP93_02340 BOP93_07610 BOP93_14730 BOP93_19235
PRXHRH33_03425(serB) HRH33_08565 HRH33_16175 HRH33_20245(thrH)
PMEDE3Z27_02590(serB) E3Z27_09445 E3Z27_19300(thrH)
PKRAYO71_05280 AYO71_11730(thrH) AYO71_21105
PMUDNCTC8068_00505(serB_1) NCTC8068_01556
PTOLI7845_02610(serB) I7845_16155 I7845_21615(thrH)
PFWPF1751_v1c04730(serB) PF1751_v1c29930 PF1751_v1c41480(thrH)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF705825 PFLUOLIPICF715435(thrH) PFLUOLIPICF721225
PFXA7318_02520 A7318_07065 A7318_14415 A7318_19890
PENPSEEN3696 PSEEN4962(serB)
PLULFOB45_12640 FOB45_22465(serB)
PBAPSEBR_a1776 PSEBR_a3964 PSEBR_a525
PBCCD58_02735 CD58_09850 CD58_20930(thrH)
PPUUPputUW4_00434(serB) PputUW4_02101 PputUW4_03494 PputUW4_03664(thrH)
PDRH681_10555(thrH) H681_15455 H681_22230
PSVPVLB_02645 PVLB_08035
PSKU771_02950 U771_05475 U771_09050 U771_13545 U771_24125(thrH)
PKCPKB_1939(thrH) PKB_3433 PKB_5272(serB)
PCHEY04_02075 EY04_08900(thrH) EY04_09505
PCZPCL1606_40630 PCL1606_41840 PCL1606_55390
PCPJM49_20345 JM49_20945(thrH) JM49_27625
PCHPC4K32_0559 C4K32_1944 C4K32_2067
PFZAV641_10300 AV641_20830
PLQAA042_12570 AA042_19705
PALKPSAKL28_16650 PSAKL28_17770 PSAKL28_48080
PRHLT40_06320 LT40_12295 LT40_14190
PSWLK03_03280 LK03_13730 LK03_17270
PPVNJ69_10385 NJ69_21330
PSESPSCI_2347 PSCI_3378 PSCI_4841(thrH)
PSEMTO66_02640 TO66_09515(thrH) TO66_10090
PSECCCOS191_0577 CCOS191_0862 CCOS191_3562
PPSYAOC04_07190 AOC04_18170
PSOSPOS17_0544 POS17_1862(thrH) POS17_1995
PFKPFAS1_08630 PFAS1_20495 PFAS1_21095
PANRA7J50_0492 A7J50_2541
PPSLBJP27_02430 BJP27_11610
PSETTHL1_2370 THL1_3320 THL1_5226
PSILPMA3_01975 PMA3_08740 PMA3_20515(thrH)
PYMAK972_3304 AK972_4213 AK972_4349 AK972_5415
PKEDLD99_02835(serB) DLD99_09630(thrH) DLD99_19225
PALLUYA_02870 UYA_13015 UYA_14310
PUMHGP31_02785(serB) HGP31_09575 HGP31_22900(thrH)
POJPtoMrB4_18510(thrH) PtoMrB4_21280 PtoMrB4_50830
PGGFX982_02005 FX982_03306
PPSHG5J76_00860(serB) G5J76_13305
PGYAWU82_01755(thrH) AWU82_04195(serB) AWU82_11870
PLALFXN65_10440 FXN65_16560(thrH) FXN65_25460(serB)
PSEJHNQ25_11255 HNQ25_12380(thrH) HNQ25_21265(serB)
PVKEPZ47_02625(serB) EPZ47_09635 EPZ47_20090(thrH)
PEZHWQ56_02685(serB) HWQ56_10140 HWQ56_12210
PBZGN234_08660 GN234_15415(serB) GN234_27355(thrH)
PKHJLK41_03155(serB) JLK41_13890(thrH) JLK41_15550
PTYJWV26_00355 JWV26_13915(serB) JWV26_22760(thrH)
PMAOPMYSY11_2106 PMYSY11_2558 PMYSY11_4039(serB)
PATAJWU58_09570 JWU58_18550(thrH) JWU58_24885(serB)
PDWBV82_2757(serB) BV82_3287 BV82_3817(thrH) BV82_3880
PZEHU754_003625(serB) HU754_010375(thrH) HU754_020480
PMOEHV782_003495(serB) HV782_009965(thrH) HV782_019675
PCAMHNE05_07500(thrH) HNE05_09265 HNE05_15290(serB)
PSEPC4K39_0546 C4K39_1948 C4K39_5455
PPIIQL104_02750(serB) QL104_09730(thrH) QL104_20950(serB)
PVWHU752_003540(serB)
PTRTHU722_0003435(serB) HU722_0017215 HU722_0021880(thrH)
PXAKSS93_04555(serB) KSS93_15630 KSS93_23670
PSAMHU731_000085 HU731_008275(thrH) HU731_018540(serB)
PTZHU718_003550(serB) HU718_010065(thrH) HU718_020660
PQIKH389_02355(serB) KH389_09625(thrH) KH389_18410
PSHHHU773_003220(serB) HU773_020165(thrH)
PXNHU772_008415 HU772_022390(serB)
PHVHU739_000375 HU739_007815 HU739_008795(thrH) HU739_015040(serB)
PPRGHU725_007765 HU725_019625 HU725_020560(serB)
PANHHU763_008810 HU763_021995(serB)
PASGKSS96_03470(serB) KSS96_17140 KSS96_21470(thrH)
PFAKKSS94_24355(serB)
PMUYKSS95_05470(serB) KSS95_07050
PMAMKSS90_17530 KSS90_21840 KSS90_22910(serB)
PAZEKSS91_03040(serB) KSS91_09325 KSS91_11490 KSS91_19880(thrH)
PALVKSS97_03740(serB) KSS97_09460(thrH) KSS97_10185
PORYEJA05_25545(serB)
PWZJ7655_03105(serB) J7655_09450 J7655_10380(thrH)
PTKEXN22_03920(serB) EXN22_18440(thrH) EXN22_18765
PTWTUM18999_19550(thrH) TUM18999_25720 TUM18999_55140
PZAHU749_003675(serB) HU749_010660 HU749_020845(thrH)
PIEHU724_003430(serB) HU724_009540(thrH) HU724_019360
PWYHU734_003445(serB) HU734_021475
PTAENCTC10697_02033(hnr) NCTC10697_04087(serB_3)
PGFJ0G10_03600(serB) J0G10_10170(thrH) J0G10_20695
PCAVD3880_09945(thrH) D3880_12700 D3880_20065(serB)
PJUL1P09_08020 L1P09_14080 L1P09_22740(serB)
PHFNLY38_03070(serB) NLY38_10290(thrH) NLY38_14835
PPHNHU825_02865(serB) HU825_11370 HU825_16380(thrH)
PIZLAB08_R04640(serB) LAB08_R15550(thrH) LAB08_R17150
PPEGKUA23_02580(serB) KUA23_17345 KUA23_22615(thrH)
PSIINF676_03190(serB) NF676_09480(thrH) NF676_18315
PSIHLOY51_24350(serB)
PCASLOY40_02840(serB) LOY40_08735(thrH) LOY40_09455
PFITKJY40_03530(serB) KJY40_10150(thrH) KJY40_19830
PASILG197_02235(serB) LG197_13710
PKMPZ739_08375 PZ739_10345 PZ739_25245(serB)
PNBNK667_15700 NK667_17405 NK667_18070(thrH) NK667_24605(serB)
PSOAPSm6_14770 PSm6_40290(thrH) PSm6_46840
PTAIICN73_09170(serB)
PKKQQ992_25490(serB)
PKJQ1W70_07800(serB) Q1W70_18995(thrH)
PHYGJTY93_02335(serB) JTY93_10510 JTY93_18655(thrH)
PHOMKJF94_05685(thrH) KJF94_06435 KJF94_06475 KJF94_29160(serB)
PCHEQYM18_10730(serB) QYM18_20680(thrH)
PCUCPSH97_02370(serB) PSH97_09120(thrH)
PTRLOU419_11795(thrH) OU419_18800 OU419_25705(serB)
PPAELDL65_03455(thrH) LDL65_13775(serB) LDL65_27600
PSAPST_0938 PST_1658 PST_2028(thrH) PST_3805(serB)
PSZPSTAB_0832 PSTAB_1568 PSTAB_1928(thrH) PSTAB_3760(serB)
PSRPSTAA_0883 PSTAA_1686 PSTAA_2059(thrH) PSTAA_3887(serB)
PSCA458_02490 A458_02815 A458_09125 A458_10660(thrH) A458_15065(thrH) A458_17075
PSJPSJM300_08285 PSJM300_11500(thrH) PSJM300_17315
PSHPsest_0489 Psest_2327 Psest_2710 Psest_3434
PSTTCH92_03800 CH92_08280 CH92_09045(thrH) CH92_18895
PSTUUIB01_02200 UIB01_02520 UIB01_04165 UIB01_11830(thrH) UIB01_13675
PSEDDM292_00265(serB) DM292_00590 DM292_09295(thrH) DM292_11285 DM292_14610
PCHLLLJ08_02365(serB) LLJ08_11115(thrH) LLJ08_12970 LLJ08_16495(siaA)
PBMCL52_03975 CL52_08545(thrH) CL52_10640 CL52_14320 CL52_18315
PKGLW136_02360(serB) LW136_09490 LW136_11360(thrH) LW136_17940(siaA)
SDEGGOM96_03540(thrH) GOM96_08245(serB) GOM96_16615
PZDKQ248_00440(siaA) KQ248_07590(serB) KQ248_14040(thrH) KQ248_17720
AVNAvin_07410(serB)
AVLAvCA_07410(serB) AvCA_32720
AVDAvCA6_07410(serB) AvCA6_32720
ACXAchr_16630 Achr_33790(serB)
PBBAKN87_03250(thrH) AKN87_06755
PAGRE2H98_13365(serB) E2H98_17720
EMODM558_01165 DM558_06460(thrH) DM558_11585(serB)
EAZJHT90_01255(serB) JHT90_09715(thrH)
HPEGEAO82_14700(thrH) EAO82_17545(serB)
HAESLO767_08430(thrH) LO767_11685(serB)
PDENF1C79_03890(thrH) F1C79_12820 F1C79_21040(serB)
HARRHV822_00880(thrH) HV822_13835(serB)
PNNKEM63_03815(serB) KEM63_09405(thrH)
PPHABVH74_08810 BVH74_11965
DCEO6P33_09410 O6P33_10300(thrH) O6P33_12685(serB)
PBAUOS670_01120 OS670_04160(thrH) OS670_14890(serB)
MAQMaqu_1479 Maqu_1581 Maqu_2786
MHCMARHY1703(thrH) MARHY1792 MARHY2674(serB)
MADHP15_1764 HP15_1852 HP15_2518 HP15_p187g14
MBSMRBBS_2068(rsbP) MRBBS_2146 MRBBS_2769
MSRAU15_00535 AU15_01300 AU15_07425(thrH)
MSXAU14_01335(thrH) AU14_01780 AU14_06640 AU14_12855
MPQABA45_09765 ABA45_10160(thrH) ABA45_13090
MARIACP86_02020 ACP86_02945 ACP86_21210 ACP86_21635(thrH)
MLQASQ50_00535(thrH) ASQ50_01010 ASQ50_04475 ASQ50_05220
MSQBKP64_01860 BKP64_02585 BKP64_04885 BKP64_05320
MARAD0851_02345 D0851_02755(thrH) D0851_05155 D0851_06155(serB)
MARJMARI_03150 MARI_04930 MARI_11410 MARI_12540(thrH) MARI_18700
MALLPBN92_09475(thrH) PBN92_09905 PBN92_13215 PBN92_13940(serB)
MSHEMAALD49_18820(thrH) MAALD49_19670 MAALD49_27630
MANPEHN06_10780 EHN06_11195(thrH) EHN06_14505(serB)
KAKKalk_01275 Kalk_14660(serB) Kalk_20625
PSPIPS2015_1574 PS2015_965
PARPsyc_1857(serB)
PCRPcryo_2146
PRWPsycPRwf_2184
PSOPSYCG_11610
PURAOC03_01510 AOC03_04805
PALIA3K91_2392
PSPGAK823_11820
PSYGAK825_12265
PSYCDABAL43B_2451(serB)
PSYAAOT82_2221
PSYYDLE54_10480(serB)
PSYPE5677_01470(serB)
PCIAQ6344_12625(serB)
ACBA1S_2774 A1S_3386
ABMABSDF0688 ABSDF3575(serB)
ABYABAYE0098(serB) ABAYE0710
ABCACICU_03024 ACICU_03586
ABNAB57_3275 AB57_3836
ABBABBFA_00093(serB) ABBFA_00693
ABXABK1_3076 ABK1_3639
ABZABZJ_03207(thrH) ABZJ_03776(serB)
ABRABTJ_00093 ABTJ_00689
ABDABTW07_3245(thrH) ABTW07_3793
ABHM3Q_131 M3Q_3254
ABADABD1_27200(thrH) ABD1_32880(serB)
ABJBJAB07104_03108 BJAB07104_03684
ABABBJAB0715_03175 BJAB0715_03774
ABAJBJAB0868_03066 BJAB0868_03635
ABAZP795_0455 P795_3275
ABKLX00_18295
ABAUIX87_10715 IX87_13985
ABAAIX88_01740 IX88_17040
ABWBL01_05445 BL01_06975
ABALABLAC_00910 ABLAC_07070 ABLAC_18050
ACCBDGL_002226(thrH) BDGL_002857(serB)
ANORR32_00470 RR32_03525
ALCOTEC02_00485 OTEC02_03585
ACALBUM88_15985 BUM88_19125
ASEII8T81_00480(serB) I8T81_03660(thrH)
ACDAOLE_00450 AOLE_03335(thrH)
ACIACIAD0834 ACIAD3567(serB)
ATTAMQ28_08425 AMQ28_11735
AEIAOY20_00440 AOY20_04425
AJORZ95_00415 RZ95_12595
ACWA0J50_00420 A0J50_03405
ACVAMD27_06205 AMD27_11845 AMD27_15600
AHLAHTJS_00425 AHTJS_03620
AJNBVL33_01795 BVL33_14000
ASOLBEN76_09405 BEN76_12605
ALABFG52_15880
ASJAsACE_CH00068(serB) AsACE_CH00754
AIDCTZ23_00345(serB) CTZ23_03660(thrH)
ADVDJ533_13190(thrH) DJ533_18010(serB)
ARJDOM24_03000 DOM24_13930(serB)
AWUBEN71_01100(serB) BEN71_05175(thrH)
ACUMC9E88_004665(serB) C9E88_016110(thrH) C9E88_16875(thrH)
AGUAS4_00980(serB) AS4_32760(thrH)
AUGURS_0425 URS_1012
ALWFOB21_10340(serB) FOB21_14085(thrH)
ADSFPL17_14765(serB) FPL17_18370(thrH)
ABERBSR55_15895 BSR55_20705
ATNFM020_12685(thrH) FM020_16330(serB)
ACHICDG60_13990(thrH) CDG60_17640(serB)
ALJG8D99_00450(serB) G8D99_03895(thrH)
AWGGFH30_00330(serB) GFH30_03520(thrH)
ASHAG8E00_12040(thrH) G8E00_15685(serB)
ATGJ4G44_02165(serB) J4G44_11745(thrH)
AVBRYU24_22630(thrH) RYU24_29530(serB)
ABOUACBO_07950(thrH) ACBO_30290(serB)
AGYLFPL18_07425(serB) FPL18_10950(thrH)
ACIUA3K93_03100 A3K93_13035
AVZHWI77_00375(serB) HWI77_03590(thrH)
APOTMZO21_00370(serB) MZO21_03405(thrH)
ATZM5E07_00310(serB) M5E07_12930(thrH)
APRLPY247_01335(thrH) PY247_06035(serB)
ACOINQU59_03820(serB) NQU59_07240(thrH)
AVIVLF296_00385(serB) LF296_14810(thrH)
MCTMCR_0422(serB)
MCSDR90_1484(serB)
MCATMC25239_00437(serB)
MOIMOVS_02685
MOSAXE82_08665
MBLAAX09_07025
MBOIDQF64_01045(serB)
MCUNNCTC10297_00932(serB)
MNNI6G26_00600(serB)
MNCLU297_03080(serB)
MNJLU290_02500(serB)
MBAHHYN46_00540(serB) HYN46_07165
SONSO_1223(serB)
SDNSden_1032
SFRSfri_1007 Sfri_3700
SAZSama_0978
SBLSbal_3222
SBMShew185_3223
SBNSbal195_3361
SBPSbal223_1145
SBTSbal678_3368
SBSSbal117_3358
SBBSbal175_0148 Sbal175_1144
SLOShew_2810
SPCSputcn32_2616 Sputcn32_2817
SHPSput200_2960
SSESsed_2943 Ssed_3373
SPLSpea_0302 Spea_1432 Spea_3043
SHEShewmr4_1042
SHMShewmr7_1107
SHNShewana3_1046 Shewana3_2013
SHWSputw3181_1194 Sputw3181_1394
SHLShal_1515 Shal_3131 Shal_3987
SWDSwoo_1702 Swoo_3544
SWPswp_1234 swp_1615 swp_2170
SVOSVI_1512 SVI_3271(serB)
SHFCEQ32_09800(serB)
SJASJ2017_1433 SJ2017_3146
SPSWSps_03687 Sps_04230
SBJCF168_10615 CF168_15505(serB)
SMAVCFF01_05350(serB)
SHEWCKQ84_13765(serB)
SALGBS332_13125
SLJEGC82_06725(serB) EGC82_20575
SMAIEXU30_05370(serB) EXU30_17290
SPOLFH971_15015(serB) FH971_18550
SBKSHEWBE_3474 SHEWBE_3914
SKHSTH12_00512(serB) STH12_01988(phoB_3)
SAESHBH39_04220(serB)
SLITJQC75_04680(serB)
SDKKHX94_04420(serB)
SCAATUM17387_28720(serB)
SPSHFM037_06920(serB)
SEURFM038_015355 FM038_018445(serB)
SYKKDN34_04095(serB)
SCYPJYB88_04475(serB)
SAVIJYB87_14220(serB)
SSEMJYB85_04685(serB)
SGLAFJ709_04820(serB) FJ709_06320
SINVK8B83_08140(serB)
SXMMKD32_15370(serB)
SHEJMZ182_14790(serB)
SSEHN7V09_13230 N7V09_18070(serB)
SCHKGII14_06245(serB)
SACHK0H61_04425(serB)
SAEGK0H80_07140 K0H80_14350(serB)
SDEOD0436_16600(serB)
SMESK0I73_05395(serB)
SHAOK0H81_05585(serB) K0H81_12860
SZHK0H63_05310(serB)
SSPAK0I31_07305 K0I31_14635(serB)
SHNSK0J45_07095 K0J45_14425(serB)
SRHSK0I63_07215 K0I63_14535(serB)
SPSJK0I62_13870(serB)
SMAYK0H60_05560(serB) K0H60_10220
SOGRA178_05680(serB)
ILOIL1876(serB_2)
ILIK734_09445
IPICEW91_03720(serB)
IDICWC33_09220(serB)
IDTC5610_09300(serB)
IABK5X84_08860(serB)
CPSCPS_1107(serB)
COMCMT41_04405
COLWA3Q33_14170
COLADBO93_13075(serB)
COVEKO29_14410(serB)
CBERB5D82_14225(serB)
LSDEMK97_06810(serB)
THTE2K93_12525(serB)
THAPFNC98_04760(serB)
THABLP316_14665(serB)
THATH3N35_05125(serB)
TACTSG35_005270(serB)
TVDSG34_005655(serB)
PHAPSHAa0661(serB)
PTNPTRA_a0745(serB)
PSMPSM_A2401(serB)
PSEOOM33_14620 OM33_16125
PIAPI2015_2335
PPHEPP2015_2483
PBWD172_004485 D172_007375
PRRAT705_08560
PLZS4054249_02410
PALNB0W48_04160 B0W48_15510
PPISB1L02_13645(serB)
PEAPESP_a3038(serB)
PSPOPSPO_a2481(serB) PSPO_b0308
PARTPARC_a0930(serB)
PTUPTUN_a3348(serB) PTUN_b0740
PNGPNIG_a0793(serB)
PTDPTET_a2712(serB)
PSENPNC201_03795(serB)
PDJD0907_04010(serB)
PAGAPAGA_a0844(serB)
PCARPC2016_0778
PMAACPA52_09285 CPA52_12405(serB)
PXIJ5O05_06035(serB)
PVBJ5X90_01535(serB)
PSAZPA25_26290(serB)
PDVFFU37_02545(serB)
PFLICTT31_03575(serB)
PSHOKQ246_10425(serB)
PMAZR5H13_03750(serB)
PSYMJ1N51_03600(serB)
AMCMADE_1012490
AMAAamad1_13395
AMALI607_12620
AMAEI876_13000
AMAOI634_12860
AMADI636_13010
AMAII635_13370
AMAGI533_12610
AMACMASE_12465
AMBAMBAS45_13005
AMGAMEC673_12785
AMKAMBLS11_12235
ALTambt_04315
AALEP13_12600
AAUSEP12_13225
ASPAOR13_865
ASQAVL57_14270
AAWAVL56_13295
ALRDS731_14205(serB)
ALEAV939_13135
ALZAV940_12895
APELCA267_015765(serB)
SALMD0Y50_13060(serB)
SALKFBQ74_05825(serB)
SMAAIT774_05260(serB)
GAGGlaag_3124
GNIGNIT_1092(serB) GNIT_1651
GPSC427_3892
PMESFX988_01423
PATPatl_1278
LALAT746_02010 AT746_05020 AT746_19035
CATEC2869_02490 C2869_07170(serB)
SALHHMF8227_00912(serB) HMF8227_03008
HMIsoil367_09195 soil367_09980(thrH) soil367_11025 soil367_12220(serB)
PAEWKIH87_06935(serB)
AGZM0C34_16715(serB)
AGQLQZ07_20385(serB)
ALKMNKI27_04280(serB) NKI27_08860(thrH) NKI27_10135
ASEMNNL22_05445(thrH) NNL22_13920(serB)
CATTOLW01_07350(serB)
ALIIQR722_05515(serB)
PMAWMACH26_27290
PINPing_2446
PSYPCNPT3_07150
FBLFbal_2851
FESHER31_03035(serB)
MVSMVIS_3796(serB)
MYAMORIYA_1024 MORIYA_3646
MMAAFR932_07615 FR932_21095(serB)
MOQHWV03_03085(serB)
CJACJA_1486 CJA_2041 CJA_2960
CEBB0D95_03400 B0D95_05160 B0D95_09750
CELLCBR65_03030 CBR65_06450 CBR65_09930
CEKD0B88_13225(thrH) D0B88_15355 D0B88_18030(serB)
CEGD0C16_03875(thrH) D0C16_05180 D0C16_21570(serB)
SDESde_1075 Sde_1112 Sde_1670
TTUTERTU_0663 TERTU_1081 TERTU_1745(thrH)
SAGAM5M_10035 M5M_18510
MARQMARGE09_P0578 MARGE09_P2451
GILNHM04_00430 NHM04_02005(thrH) NHM04_08625(serB)
MKEOOT55_02340 OOT55_05265(thrH) OOT55_11115(serB)
SPOIIMCC21906_00733 IMCC21906_00998 IMCC21906_01392 IMCC21906_01936 IMCC21906_01978 IMCC21906_03047 IMCC21906_03098
SNANI6N98_07030 I6N98_09435(thrH) I6N98_15310(serB)
STAWNCG89_01480(thrH) NCG89_02000 NCG89_11785 NCG89_12915(serB)
ZALAZF00_01685 AZF00_03545 AZF00_04070 AZF00_07640 AZF00_08125(thrH) AZF00_16740
OSGBST96_03065 BST96_05155 BST96_14915 BST96_19485
MTHDA3224_01625 A3224_12075
MICCAUP74_00110(rssB) AUP74_01232(serB_2)
MAGAMag101_04170 Mag101_16335
MIIBTJ40_01870(serB) BTJ40_04085
MICTFIU95_01575(serB1) FIU95_04065(afsQ2)
MHYDGTQ55_01985(serB) GTQ55_13930
MCELLPW13_17085(serB)
MICZGL2_10150
MVBMJO52_01730(serB)
MPAFR5R33_10940(serB)
MBRGPVT68_12865(serB)
HJABST95_03525 BST95_03765 BST95_04875 BST95_12145 BST95_13075 BST95_15125
HALCEY643_07345 EY643_09395 EY643_10255(thrH) EY643_17370 EY643_18755(serB) EY643_18960
KIMG3T16_00215(thrH) G3T16_00780 G3T16_02435 G3T16_08100 G3T16_10690(serB)
AFUSEYZ66_01690 EYZ66_07050(thrH) EYZ66_09615 EYZ66_13395(serB)
CBUCBU_1730
CBSCOXBURSA331_A1922
CBDCBUD_0272
CBGCbuG_0111
CBCCbuK_0277
CENDEGQ50_00340
ALGAQULUS_14030
ASIPAQUSIP_09380
CEQB1F76_00350
LLOLLO_0727
LFALFA_2091 LFA_3553
LHALHA_2612
LSHCAB17_07965
LCJNCTC11976_01509
LANTTUM19329_33530
MCAMCA0833 MCA1267(serB) MCA1440 MCA1683 MCA2750
METUGNH96_04740 GNH96_09955(serB) GNH96_10710
MMEOOOT43_01820 OOT43_02445 OOT43_03600(serB) OOT43_06605
MMTMetme_1485 Metme_3741
MDNJT25_014190
MDHAYM39_03655 AYM39_15415
MKOMKLM6_0765 MKLM6_3171
METLU737_19705
MPADKEF85_00685 KEF85_06160
MELLIVG45_01850
MRPNM686_007425
MMOTQZJ86_03875
MAHMEALZ_1032(PSPH) MEALZ_1958
MBUREQU24_10595 EQU24_11090 EQU24_16650
MPSYCEK71_03760 CEK71_06385 CEK71_08230 CEK71_10465 CEK71_12880 CEK71_15890 CEK71_17215
MMAIsS8_0139 sS8_1340 sS8_3029 sS8_3419
MSZEMSZNOR_2298 MSZNOR_2857
MMOBF6R98_00505 F6R98_07000 F6R98_09365(serB) F6R98_11150 F6R98_17470
MEINmethR_P0373 methR_P2158
MOZMoryE10_02270 MoryE10_06130 MoryE10_20100 MoryE10_27880
MISZMishRS11D_03680 MishRS11D_05170 MishRS11D_05650 MishRS11D_08390 MishRS11D_26420 MishRS11D_37230
MESLKKZ03_02135 KKZ03_08690 KKZ03_11610(thrH) KKZ03_19220
MEIYMIN45_P0565
MCAUMIT9_P0467
FTUFTT_0568
FTQRO31_0650
FTFFTF0568
FTWFTW_1444
FTRNE061598_03240
FTTFTV_0529
FTGFTU_0613
FTLFTL_1343 FTL_1344
FTCDA46_1425
FTVCH67_1722
FTZCH68_1454
FTMFTM_1276(serB)
FTNFTN_0742(serB)
FTXAW25_1278
FTDAS84_1799
FTYCH70_1302
FCFFNFX1_0746
FCNFN3523_1137
FHIFSC454_04650
FPHFphi_0135
FPTBZ13_1877 BZ13_1939
FPIBF30_310
FPMLA56_175
FPXKU46_1245
FPZLA55_708
FPJLA02_1757
FRTF7308_1635
FNAOOM_1269
FNLM973_04025
FRFLO80_09290
FPERACH24_02965
FHACDV26_03540 CDV26_07795
FRXF7310_03770
FRMBBG19_1149
FRCKX01_1810
FADCDH04_06625
FMIF0R74_01895
FOOCGC45_05760
FSRKQR59_03410
FRLFIP56_04045
FGUSD28_04150
AFRIE3E15_02515
AIIE4K63_05275
TCXTcr_1620
HTREPV75_08665(serB)
HMARHVMH_1836
TCYThicy_0450
TAOTHIAE_07735
THIOAYJ59_05255
TMHJX580_03660(serB)
MEJQ7A_2246(serB)
MECQ7C_2470
MPINLGT42_007180(serB)
MMAFGCM100_26820
MTHAVSX76_11735(serB)
CYQQ91_0951
CZACYCME_1656(serB)
CYYCPC19_07985(serB)
PSALPSLF89_2522 PSLF89_2707
THIGFE785_03140(serB)
TXAHQN79_08820(serB)
TIBTHMIRHAM_06770(serB)
TLHNR989_03230(serB)
TSETHMIRHAS_07800
TZOTHMIRHAT_07800
TIGTHII_3372
BLEPAL038_00545 AL038_02055 AL038_04015(serB) AL038_05900 AL038_14285
THISHZT40_12405
TUNJ9260_02220
TLOJ9253_09485
TSBHMY34_03060
TANIJ8380_01295
TWNL2Y54_17445
TLCRCF98_03675
CYSNYP54_10405
NOCNoc_0206 Noc_0964 Noc_2504 Noc_2979
NHLNhal_0374 Nhal_0454 Nhal_0674 Nhal_1223 Nhal_2654
NWANwat_0630 Nwat_2072 Nwat_2912 Nwat_2913 Nwat_3034
NWRE3U44_00925(serB) E3U44_02200 E3U44_06285 E3U44_17180
ALVAlvin_2094 Alvin_2518
ATEPAtep_06090(serB) Atep_17610
TVIThivi_0217 Thivi_0335 Thivi_4093
TMBThimo_3639
MPURMARPU_03210 MARPU_10220 MARPU_12810
TEETel_00140
NTTTAO_1523
TSYTHSYN_03710 THSYN_16870
RHHE0Z06_10805(serB)
TTPE6P07_10570(serB)
NTGNSCAC_1281(serB)
CJAPGWK36_06955
THIMKFB96_12100(serB) KFB96_17400
TBOGLT988_11950 LT988_16550(serB)
TLRThiosp_00747(afsQ1_1) Thiosp_00870(rsbU) Thiosp_03947(serB)
TFRIThiofri_02601(rsbU_1) Thiofri_02658(rsbU_2) Thiofri_03561(serB_1) Thiofri_04286(rsbU_3)
TWGThiowin_01473(rsbU) Thiowin_02612(serB_2)
AEHMlg_1629 Mlg_2041
HHAHhal_0205 Hhal_1390 Hhal_1598
HHKHH1059_06420 HH1059_08280(thrH) HH1059_23880
TGRTgr7_1596
TKMTK90_1584
TTITHITH_10295
TVRTVD_07670
SSALSPISAL_05585(thrH) SPISAL_06340
SPIUSPICUR_06300 SPICUR_07110
SROSBBH56_05500 BBH56_06355
SPIZGJ672_06440(thrH) GJ672_07185(serB)
SHAILMH63_05355(serB) LMH63_09620(thrH)
NAXHC341_03660(serB) HC341_06965 HC341_09640(thrH)
EPSL0Y14_11535
WOCBA177_10295
TTCFOKN1_1430
THICTspCOW1_12160
HCHHCH_02661(thrH) HCH_02761 HCH_04621 HCH_05403(serB)
HAHEENC22_06120(serB) ENC22_09695 ENC22_17205 ENC22_17840 ENC22_18290(thrH)
HAHHO5O45_01005(serB) O5O45_12975 O5O45_13430(thrH)
CSACsal_1472 Csal_2542
CCAGSR908_03380(serB) SR908_14690
HELHELO_1722(serB) HELO_2122
HCSFF32_12275 FF32_17910
HAKKO116_01723 KO116_02775
HAMHALO1887 HALO3037
HHUAR456_05115 AR456_07165
HCOLOKO_00788(serB_2) LOKO_02595
HSIBOX17_03250 BOX17_13390
HALOBWR19_05940 BWR19_13400
HHHCLM76_12890 CLM76_17370(serB)
HBEBEI_2270 BEI_2793(serB)
HAGBB497_10225 BB497_14835
HAFC8233_05820(serB) C8233_08375
HALKCUU95_13085(serB) CUU95_17870
HVNEI420_06705 EI420_12440(serB)
HOLHORIV_24540 HORIV_43540
HSRHSBAA_23030 HSBAA_41280
HMDCTT34_06670 CTT34_11860(serB)
HAXIHAALTHF_30450n HAALTHF_44760n
HTTHZS52_13985 HZS52_19705(serB)
HCAMI4484_07980 I4484_14950(serB)
HPIZGYM47_06380 GYM47_11085(serB)
HSXHNO51_07390 HNO51_14675(serB)
HSVHNO53_08020 HNO53_15360(serB)
HTXEKK97_08410 EKK97_16570(serB)
HPROLMS44_08245(serB) LMS44_14270
HQDK1Y77_05940 K1Y77_10570(serB)
HBHE4T21_04790(serB)
HBPHPTD01_2569 HPTD01_3711
HALFQEN58_06850(serB) QEN58_12020
HHAOQWG60_04125(serB) QWG60_06610
HASOB2G49_04855 B2G49_10200
HALWB6N23_14705(serB) B6N23_16055
HASHHXW73_06225(serB) HXW73_11170
HNPSR894_06995(serB) SR894_12545
HPISP1P91_06545(serB)
ZPLZBT109_1992
HAAA5892_07450
CMAIBFX80_05750 BFX80_14410
CAMHLCW13_02820 LCW13_05370(serB)
COBECLAM6_05530 CLAM6_10520
COBBH2O77_05505(serB)
KUSB9G99_00610 B9G99_01195
KMAB9H00_14035 B9H00_14655
KUYFY550_10675 FY550_11305(serB)
PAURFGL86_10950 FGL86_16495(serB)
SAJSQO259_06615 QO259_11925(serB)
ABOABO_1436 ABO_2442(serB)
ALNAS19_14840 AS19_25030
ALCAASALC70_00049(thrH_2) ASALC70_02912
ADIB5T_00586(serB) B5T_02235(thrH)
AXEP40_02700 P40_10775(thrH)
APACS7S_09615(thrH) S7S_15845
MMWMmwyl1_1310
MMEMarme_0726 Marme_1186
MPCMar181_2595
MPRIMP3633_2735 MP3633_3342
MARDIBG28_05355(serB)
MFOIJSY38_04440(serB)
MPRFJ8N69_01720(serB)
MRHIKDW99_05645(serB)
MPONMACH16_09050
TOLTOL_1620 TOL_1827 TOL_3048
TORR615_02375 R615_08480 R615_09445(thrH)
TWANHUF19_03060(serB) HUF19_08390(thrH)
OAIOLEAN_C17920 OLEAN_C20230 OLEAN_C35810(serB)
MARSA8C75_07210 A8C75_09200 A8C75_14805 A8C75_19150
MGEOCFI10_08830(thrH) CFI10_11415 CFI10_15505(serB)
MSECLN244_02680(serB) LN244_08860(thrH) LN244_09300
MARLHH196_00235(serB) HH196_01595(thrH)
MRZKDW95_07825(thrH) KDW95_09295 KDW95_19775(serB)
BSANCHH28_09370(serB) CHH28_13710 CHH28_14120 CHH28_15015(thrH)
NCUF0U83_05125 F0U83_09345(thrH) F0U83_14575(serB)
NJPNEJAP_1132 NEJAP_1636(thrH) NEJAP_3235(serB)
NIKF5I99_10575 F5I99_10850(thrH) F5I99_15575(serB)
BMARHF888_01560(serB) HF888_06165 HF888_08260(thrH)
AJPAMJAP_1750(thrH) AMJAP_2949(serB)
VCWGJQ55_01755(serB) GJQ55_06485(thrH)
BACZKFF03_09325 KFF03_09475(thrH) KFF03_13415(serB)
GSNYC6258_01028 YC6258_02005 YC6258_03135 YC6258_03792
RFOREIFOR_00870 REIFOR_01700 REIFOR_02152(rsbU)
OMEOLMES_1811 OLMES_2894 OLMES_3317 OLMES_4300 OLMES_5242
LLPGH975_01745(serB) GH975_08200
ENWMJO57_14800 MJO57_16135 MJO57_28915(serB)
EEINX720_11280(serB)
ENGO2T12_12785 O2T12_13975(thrH) O2T12_15820
PLEIQ9312_04320 Q9312_08855(serB)
AHAAHA_3685
AHYAHML_19390
AHDAI20_00945
AHRV428_20185
AHPV429_20215
AHJV469_03105
AHHRY45_18860
AHIVU14_03280 VU14_13250
AAJBOQ57_19205
ASAASA_3650(serB)
AEOO23A_p4302
AVRB565_2166 B565_3448
AVOAMS64_10475 AMS64_20075
AMEDB224_4652
ASRWL1483_4321 WL1483_521
ADHCK627_00410(serB) CK627_14150
ACAVVI35_18300(serB)
AEMCK911_07895 CK911_20085(serB)
AEAC2U39_19520(serB)
ARVC7N77_01470(serB)
AESC2U30_17430(serB)
AELNCTC12917_00551(serB_1)
ASIMFE240_01710(serB)
AALLI6G90_05030 I6G90_18990(serB)
AJDI6H43_07420(serB)
ARIVKYK33_03390(serB)
ASAAKXJ75_21175(serB)
AEJE5E97_00855(serB)
ABESIU367_03100(serB)
TAUTola_2361 Tola_2596
OCEGU3_05060 GU3_05770
OPEPU634_12850(serB)
OCMCBP12_07465
OPFCBP31_10690 CBP31_11760
ZDFAN401_03250 AN401_04165
KKOKkor_2005
KGETQ33_0531
KSDKS2013_492 KS2013_558
KPDCW740_09415(serB)
KAMSR900_04825(serB)
DNODNO_1015
CHJNCTC10426_02191(serB)
SUTRL0B52_03285
GAPGAPWK_2508
GAQRAM11_02320(serB)
FPPFPB0191_00305
ORBIPMB12_03400(serB)
SOKD0B54_14235 D0B54_21445
GBIPG2T_03115
SLIMSCL_1802
SEDSAAY24_02070(thrH) AAY24_12060
TSNW908_03405
THINCRN91_00935(serB)
THOSP60_05775
REVHUE57_07340(serB)
CDIZCEDIAZO_01037
GKNPVT67_14825(serB)
RMARmag_0271
REOHUE58_00785(serB)
VOKCOSY_0257(serB)
EBHBSEPE_0393(serB)
BTHGMS2017_0400
GPBHDN1F_07860 HDN1F_08540(serB) HDN1F_12190 HDN1F_16820(thrH) HDN1F_30970 HDN1F_33810
ENMEBS_2124(serB)
IFOCVFO_0959(serB)
APHFCVPH_0170(serB)
NMENMB0981(serB)
NMPNMBB_1643
NMHNMBH4476_1194(serB)
NMDNMBG2136_0952(serB)
NMMNMBM01240149_1108(serB)
NMSNMBM01240355_0976(serB)
NMQNMBM04240196_1183(serB)
NMZNMBNZ0533_1029(serB)
NMANMA1179
NMWNMAA_0775(serB)
NMXNMA510612_1315(serB)
NMCNMC0961(serB)
NMNNMCC_0924(serB)
NMTNMV_1404(serB)
NMINMO_0881(serB)
NGONGO_1468
NGKNGK_1733
NLANLA_5160(serB)
NELNELON_04115
NWESAMEA3174300_0158(serB)
NSIA6J88_06400(serB)
NMJNM96_01035(serB)
NEIBG910_08430(serB)
NEKCGZ77_04800(serB)
NFVFAH67_00190(serB)
NSFFAH66_07050(serB)
NZLD0T92_07340(serB)
NAQD0T90_00050(thrH) D0T90_01760(serB)
NBLGJV52_08835(serB)
NZOSAMEA4504057_1813(serB)
NCINCTC10296_01305(serB)
NCZNCTC10294_01222(serB)
NANINCTC12227_01252(serB)
NBCH3L91_09220(serB)
NWDH3L96_06400(serB)
NSGH3L94_01935(serB)
NMUSH7A79_0559(serB)
NSCJ7445_00795(serB)
NPFLPB400_03410(serB)
NDNH3L92_05750(serB)
NWXCGZ65_02850(serB)
NDULVJ88_07840(serB) LVJ88_09210(thrH)
NAWLVJ86_01860(serB)
NMBMON40_12245(serB)
NLSPJU73_01160(serB)
SALVSALWKB2_0553
SCOMPYG29_03670(serB)
KKIKKKWG1_1097
KOAH3L93_07345(serB)
KPOTLVJ84_08455(serB)
VFFVITFI_CDS2218 VITFI_CDS2265 VITFI_CDS3492
VITADP71_05980
VSTLVJ81_09660(serB)
VMSLVJ82_13420(serB)
SMURBWP33_04845
AFFH3L97_06565(serB)
ACRSLVJ80_06520(serB)
CSTEH3L98_05700(serB)
CKHLVJ77_11575(serB)
PTESJQU52_14240(serB)
MCERMON37_08385(serB)
USULVJ78_04440(serB)
UTELVJ83_11710(serB)
WBOMIS45_06940(serB)
CVICV_3516(serB)
CVCBKX93_08335
CHROCXB49_03960(serB)
CHRIDK842_02505(serB)
CHRBDK843_07985(serB)
CRZD1345_15440(serB)
CHRMFYK34_03350(thrH) FYK34_11980(serB)
CHAECH06BL_32370
PSENH8B_0122 NH8B_0861
AMAHDLM_2995 DLM_4241
AQSDKK66_06245 DKK66_12060(serB)
VOGLCH97_17495(serB)
IODEJO50_08060 EJO50_08805(serB)
IFLC1H71_01520(serB) C1H71_10025 C1H71_17110
JEUBJP62_02230
JESJHS3_10240(serB)
DEEHQN60_12810(serB) HQN60_13845 HQN60_15865(thrH)
DTKK4H28_07020(serB)
CHIZHQ393_04270(serB) HQ393_05625
CFONHZU75_16975(serB)
CHICN8I74_14475(serB)
CARIFNU76_22175(serB)
CKSH9L41_13125(serB)
LHKLHK_00822 LHK_01051(serB)
AQLBXU06_01970 BXU06_07140
RSORSc1640(serB)
RSEF504_1696
RPUCDC45_08450(serB)
RNCGO999_08065(serB)
RSCRCFBP_11649(serB)
RSLRPSI07_1733(serB)
RSNRSPO_c01723(serB)
RSMCMR15_11642(serB)
RSYRSUY_20660(serB)
RSGJK151_06215(serB)
RPIRpic_1906
RPFRpic12D_1577
RPJN234_07245
RMNTK49_12160
RINACS15_1581(serB)
RWEKOL96_15750(serB)
REHH16_A1452(serB1)
CNCCNE_1c14780(serB1)
CUHBJN34_07355
REUReut_A1357
RMERmet_1368(serB)
CTIRALTA_A1366(serB)
CBWRR42_m1549
CGDCR3_1561
CCUPBKK81_12470 BKK81_22530
CUPBKK80_12790 BKK80_33680
CUUBKK79_19510 BKK79_24560
CPAUEHF44_15210(serB)
COXE0W60_17180(serB)
CCAMM5D45_06310(serB)
CCAXKZ686_10440(serB)
CUKKB879_07475(serB)
BMABMA1313(serB)
BMVBMASAVP1_A1802(serB)
BMLBMA10229_A0094(serB)
BMNBMA10247_1073(serB)
BMALDM55_3161(serB)
BMAEDM78_1645(serB)
BMAQDM76_3145(serB)
BMAIDM57_3094
BMAFDM51_1033(serB)
BMAZBM44_2020(serB)
BMABBM45_1584(serB)
BPSBPSL1543
BPMBURPS1710b_2322(serB)
BPLBURPS1106A_2194(serB)
BPDBURPS668_2157(serB) BURPS668_A0196
BPRGBP346_A2265(serB)
BPSEBDL_5960 BDL_91(serB)
BPSMBBQ_1414(serB) BBQ_3616
BPSUBBN_1538(serB) BBN_5982
BPSDBBX_2027(serB) BBX_5128
BPZBP1026B_I1479
BPQBPC006_I2238
BPKBBK_3041(serB) BBK_5260
BPSHDR55_2658(serB)
BPSABBU_240(serB) BBU_3502
BPSOX996_2250(serB)
BUTX994_677(serB)
BTEBTH_I2264 BTH_II0148
BTQBTQ_1655(serB) BTQ_3439
BTJBTJ_4476 BTJ_700(serB)
BTZBTL_1939(serB) BTL_5260
BTDBTI_1758(serB)
BTVBTHA_2094(serB) BTHA_4941
BTHEBTN_2827(serB) BTN_4934
BTHMBTRA_2222(serB) BTRA_5202
BTHADR62_2972 DR62_5060
BTHLBG87_2164(serB) BG87_5269
BOKDM82_1444(serB) DM82_3896
BOCBG90_3249(serB) BG90_4146
BUUWS70_09075
BSAVWS86_08910
BHGI6G56_11800(serB)
BUDAQ610_08635
BVIBcep1808_1709
BVEAK36_2135(serB)
BURBcep18194_A5077
BCMBcenmc03_1803
BCHBcen2424_1778
BCJBCAL1852
BCENDM39_1740(serB)
BCEWDM40_2380(serB)
BCEOI35_1769
BAMBamb_1718
BACBamMC406_1690
BMJBMULJ_01750(serB)
BMUBmul_1492
BMKDM80_3245(serB)
BMULNP80_1842(serB)
BCTGEM_1644
BCEDDM42_3409(serB)
BCEPAPZ15_13765
BDLAK34_1343(serB)
BPYRABD05_15070
BCONNL30_13945
BUBBW23_3207(serB)
BDFWI26_08420
BLATWK25_08610
BTEIWS51_19310
BSEMWJ12_08915
BPSLWS57_27205
BMECWJ16_09125
BSTGWT74_09340
BSTLBBJ41_03095
BANNJFN94_08960(serB)
BARINLX30_10515(serB)
BGLbglu_1g15960 bglu_2g22590
BGUKS03_2492(serB) KS03_3660
BUGBC1001_1738
BGFBC1003_1565
BGDbgla_1g22580 bgla_2g29730
BGOBM43_3575(serB) BM43_6706
BYIBYI23_A015130(serB) BYI23_C008330(rsbU)
BUKMYA_1571
BUEBRPE67_ACDS15630(serB) BRPE67_CCDS02880(rsbU)
BULBW21_1851(serB)
BUQAC233_07620
BGPBGL_1c21740 BGL_2c29340
BPLAbpln_1g20180 bpln_2g29380
BUMAXG89_14085
BUIAX768_07960
BURKDM992_11740(serB)
BXEBxe_A2331
BXBDR64_35(serB)
BPHBphy_0978
BGEBC1002_1422
BPXBUPH_02255
BPYBphyt_1855
BUZAYM40_11290
BFNOI25_3426(serB)
BCAIK788_0007980
PSPWBJG93_05720(serB)
PARABTO02_12445
PARBCJU94_15895(serB)
PHSC2L64_08975(serB)
PTERC2L65_08440(serB)
PGPCUJ91_08240(serB)
PCJCUJ87_07545(serB)
PTSCUJ90_07875(serB)
PMEGFNZ07_19565(serB) FNZ07_22375(serB) FNZ07_22870(thrH)
PTROG5S35_07575(serB)
PGISI6I06_04645(serB)
PACPFAZ97_07395(serB)
PACSFAZ98_07245(serB)
PEWKZJ38_10255(serB)
PDIOPDMSB3_1963
PBRYNDK50_08815(serB)
PSAAQEN71_22155(serB)
PKFRW095_27465(serB)
PBONQS306_07575(serB)
BRHRBRH_03703
PNUPnuc_0928
PNEPnec_0913
PDQCL55_00010340
POHDPM16_04235(serB)
PTRPDCO17_05435(serB)
PANIDCO16_05720(serB)
PPALAOC06_04635(serB)
PCOSC2747_05305(serB)
PYTPKF023_09620
PPKU875_10080
PPNODA70_02500
PPNMLV28_03835
PRBX636_24605
PPULRO07_22895
PSPUNA29_14190
PAPISG18_22260
PVEUC34_14290
POXMB84_18760
PTXABW99_03835
PFGAB870_01195
PNRAT302_17805
PANDDRB87_13070(serB)
PFIBPI93_013840(serB)
PCOMNTU39_15790(serB)
PLGNCTC10937_00738(serB_2) NCTC10937_01974(hnr) NCTC10937_04110(bphP_3)
HYFDTO96_102340(serB)
LMIRNCTC12852_01841(serB_2)
MCYSMCB1EB_1400
CABASBC2_20630
BUOBRPE64_ACDS15580(serB) BRPE64_CCDS04800
CABKNK8_15740(serB) NK8_65300
LIMNHKT17_09010(serB)
LTORGQ30_18480(serB)
TVLFAZ95_10185(serB)
TCARU0034_00170(serB)
BPEBP0863(serB) BP2230
BPCBPTD_0860(serB) BPTD_2192
BPERBN118_0836 BN118_2361(serB)
BPETB1917_2140(btrU) B1917_3029(serB)
BPEUQ425_16790 Q425_7980(serB)
BPARBN117_1404 BN117_3332(serB)
BPABPP2245 BPP3368(serB)
BBHBN112_1814 BN112_4596(serB)
BBRBB1642 BB3819(serB)
BBMBN115_1602 BN115_3491(serB)
BBXBBS798_1601(btrU) BBS798_3599(serB)
BPTBpet1373 Bpet1693(serB)
BAVBAV1062(serB) BAV3028
BHOD560_0606 D560_1946 D560_2233
BHMD558_0597 D558_1931 D558_2215
BHZACR54_00454(serB_1) ACR54_03366(serB_2) ACR54_04147(srrB)
BTRMSAMEA390648700758(srrB) SAMEA390648702502(serB)
BBROBAU06_14140 BAU06_18695 BAU06_19890 BAU06_22825
BFZBAU07_07650 BAU07_12520 BAU07_22965
BPDZBBN53_02360 BBN53_05640 BBN53_18780
BOHAKI39_17905 AKI39_21820
BGMCAL15_03800 CAL15_17135 CAL15_21145
BOJCBF45_14060
BGVCAL12_14980 CAL12_19615 CAL12_25030
AXYAXYL_00579 AXYL_01474(serB1) AXYL_03393(serB2)
AXONH44784_005951 NH44784_014451 NH44784_016001 NH44784_044941
AXNAX27061_0590 AX27061_0714 AX27061_1392 AX27061_2664
AXXERS451415_00582 ERS451415_00702(rsbU) ERS451415_01388(serB_2) ERS451415_02646(serB_3)
ADTAPT56_03035 APT56_03820 APT56_06470 APT56_15065
AISBUW96_06940 BUW96_19035 BUW96_22950
ASWCVS48_03455 CVS48_19690(serB) CVS48_28625(serB)
ACHRC2U31_07640 C2U31_12440(serB) C2U31_21125(serB)
ACHBDVB37_02365 DVB37_05660(serB) DVB37_12640(serB)
ADYHLG70_05945(serB) HLG70_15565(serB) HLG70_18450 HLG70_19195(siaA)
ACHOH4P35_02475 H4P35_05655(serB)
AMUIPE062_02680(serB) PE062_26460(siaA)
APESFOC84_05320(serB) FOC84_15965 FOC84_28460(serB)
AAEGRA224_02960(siaA) RA224_16165(serB) RA224_25560(serB)
TEQTEQUI_1059
TEAKUI_0460(serB)
TEGKUK_0094(serB)
TASTASI_0497
TATKUM_0527(serB)
PUTPT7_1749 PT7_3359
PUDG9Q38_07850(serB) G9Q38_13185
PUSCKA81_02095(serB) CKA81_15995
POLLOEG81_12380(serB) OEG81_16180
AKATKWG_09490
AMIMMIM_c24410(serB)
AALNQ3V95_11610(serB)
CDNBN940_04011 BN940_05056
AFAUZ73_03550
AFQAFA_13350(serB)
AAQUD3M96_13980(serB)
AAMMFE795_12310(serB)
PHNPAEH1_05310
ODIODI_R0648 ODI_R1367
BOZDBV39_02065 DBV39_10485(serB)
ODHDHf2319_03865(serB)
OURCEQ07_06400(serB)
OUEI6G29_02455(serB)
PIGEGT29_13110(serB) EGT29_16375
PACRFXN63_10480(serB) FXN63_17760 FXN63_19330 FXN63_22555
KGYEHF36_14070(serB)
PARKLSG25_09715(serB)
NARMN7E01_13330(serB)
RFRRfer_0818 Rfer_1329
RSBRS694_09360
RACRA876_03380 RA876_10225
RHYRD110_11935
RHFEUB48_09135(serB)
RHGEXZ61_08800(serB)
RHOAHZ993_04065(serB)
RHOBHTY51_08465(serB)
POLBpro_2082 Bpro_2720
PNAPnap_2554
POSDT070_18710(serB)
POOF7R28_11870(serB)
PVACHC248_01313(serB) HC248_01483(rsbU_2) HC248_03175(rsbP)
AJSAjs_3159
ACKC380_15255
ACRABSY15_4137(serB)
ACIDCBP33_07890
ACIPCBP36_08460
ACINCBP34_07790
ACISCBP35_10470
ACIOEAG14_08460(serB)
ARADKI609_14700(serB)
ATEMPQV96_12290(serB)
AAVAave_1576 Aave_2980 Aave_3183
AAAAcav_1623 Acav_2072
AMONH9L24_01070(serB)
VEIVeis_4883
DACDaci_2846
DELDelCs14_3901
DTSBI380_09410
DHKBO996_13130
DLAI6G47_09945(serB)
VAPVapar_2577
VPEVarpa_2006 Varpa_3345 Varpa_4273
VPDVAPA_1c29770(serB)
VAAAX767_18720
VBOCKY39_15960(serB) CKY39_31795(serB)
VAMC4F17_06730(serB)
CTTCtCNB1_1965
CTESO987_11920
CKEB5M06_00480
CSERCCO03_07855
COFFOZ74_03145(serB) FOZ74_08955
CAQTKAQ61_04585(serB)
CODOLAD35_15325(serB)
CTEZCT3_28650
AANTHUK68_12050(serB) HUK68_16430
CRJQMY55_02655 QMY55_10270(serB)
ADNAlide_1306
ADKAlide2_3625
RTARta_17240
RTEAHK414_12310(serB)
CBXCenrod_0448(serB)
OTOADJ79_11795
OTKC6570_07670(serB)
OTDJ1M35_16580(serB)
LIML103DPR2_02081(serB)
LIHL63ED372_01476(serB)
HYRBSY239_1976(serB)
HYBQ5W_12155
HYLLPB072_10390
HYCE5678_03590(serB)
HPSEHPF_10265(serB)
HYNF9K07_12840(serB)
HTNKI616_08670 KI616_11185(serB)
HCZG9Q37_08965(serB)
DPYBA022_01170
DIHG7047_03055(serB) G7047_03715(serB)
DAERH9K75_20670(serB)
DRGH9K76_15800(serB) H9K76_16415(serB)
DIADtpsy_2506
SIMPC6571_17940(serB)
MELMC7H73_09740(serB)
MELAC6568_00625(serB) C6568_11315
MJELVC68_08105(serB) LVC68_14720
CBAASRAA_0538
CBABSMCB_0410
STHMIS481_09485(serB)
PBHAAW51_2424(serB) AAW51_2449
SAQAOMP39_08265(serB)
MPTMpe_A1568
METPC1M51_00360(serB)
RGERGE_14630 RGE_26930(serB) RGE_32950(thrH)
RBNRBXJA2T_03369 RBXJA2T_13009(thrH) RBXJA2T_14181
RDPRD2015_3401
ROIN4261_08810(serB)
KIAG8A07_18755(serB)
PKTAT984_11690
PAQAK9V56_014675(serB)
MIUABE85_00910 ABE85_09530
SNNEWH46_19715
IDCLRM40_10820(serB)
ATERMW290_23970(serB)
LCHLcho_2007
RGUA4W93_15525
HARHEAR0496 HEAR1915(serB)
MMSmma_1407(serB)
JAGGJA_2147(serB)
JABVN23_03730 VN23_07735 VN23_19055
JAZYQ44_09785
JALBZG29_17840
JSVCNX70_18030(serB)
JAJEKL02_11090(serB)
JASFJQ89_08110(serB)
JLVG3257_18505(serB)
JAHJAB4_036470
JRIP9875_18470(serB)
HSEHsero_3024(serB)
HSZACP92_15170
HHTF506_06140 F506_10585
HRBHrubri_3042(serB) Hrubri_3710(rsbU)
HEEhmeg3_08525(serB)
HHFE2K99_15530(serB) E2K99_19050
HFRG5S34_16145(serB)
CFUCFU_1789(serB)
CARELT85_2867
CPRACPter91_2327(serB)
MNRACZ75_07405
MASWAM586_13495
MASSCR152_25320(serB)
MASYDPH57_07445(serB)
MANCIV454_22340(serB)
MFYHH212_23475(serB)
MVARMasN3_23970
MENYLSQ66_08025(serB)
MALIEYF70_14220(serB)
MUMFCL38_04440(serB)
MFLAGO485_29705(serB)
MPLIE1742_01720(serB)
TCTPX653_08285(serB)
DUGHH213_24295(serB)
DZOSR858_10570(serB) SR858_16405
TMJP0M04_27815(serB)
RUGQC826_11550(serB) QC826_29770(thrH)
EHBE7V67_012130(serB)
UPVEJN92_17930(serB)
UPIEJG51_001200(serB)
UNDUNDKW_2437
NOKFAY22_06135(serB) FAY22_17000
GLCJQN73_00405(serB)
ACTBRHM62_11050(serB)
SUTTSUTMEG_07960
SUTKFG381_11580(serB)
SWSI6J16_06595(serB)
TINTint_1691
THITHI_2110
AONDEH84_10510(serB)
XYKGT347_01290 GT347_02820(serB) GT347_09130 GT347_16980
XYGR9X41_05550 R9X41_08115(serB) R9X41_14845
TTWLCC91_04410(serB)
ETBN7L95_01715(serB) N7L95_17725
BBAGE1O_21840
BBAYA4V04_05415
NEUNE0439(serB)
NETNeut_0597
NITNAL212_2230
NIINit79A3_2032
NCOAAW31_17720
NURATY38_09600
NSTNstercoris_01356
NMUNmul_A0636
NLCEBAPG3_005290(serB)
NIZNNRS527_00632
SHDSUTH_00327(thrH)
METRBSY238_1721 BSY238_2887 BSY238_3310
DOEDENOEST_3167(thrH)
RBUPG1C_13750(thrH)
MFAMfla_1890
MMBMmol_0675
MEHM301_0797
MEIMsip34_0904
MEPMPQ_0943(serB)
MBACBN1209_0608
MBATBN1208_0027 BN1208_0409
MEUACJ67_04680
MPAUZMTM_18210
SLTSlit_2239
GCAGalf_2010
FAMOYT1_ch0319
NIMW01_23410
NARCNTG6680_2612
FKUFGKAn22_16370
SEMEMIZ01_1987
SDRSCD_n01693 SCD_n02145
SULFCAP31_07870
SPLBSFPGR_19720
SNIVSFSGTM_12440
URUDSM104443_01302
UPLDSM104440_01211
DSUDsui_0761 Dsui_2379
ARESIWH25_03625(thrH) IWH25_12425(serB)
AIQAzoinq_06575(thrH) Azoinq_14675(serB)
OTROTERR_00620(thrH) OTERR_04190(rsbU_P) OTERR_14120(serB)
NIVJY500_02110(thrH) JY500_11185(serB)
EBAebA2797 ebA3466(thrH) ebA6034(serB)
ABREpbN1_17540 pbN1_21030 pbN1_36250 pbN1_36290
APETToN1_01050 ToN1_23390(thrH) ToN1_26510
RBHB4966_06835 B4966_14845
DARDaro_0057 Daro_1962
DEYHYN24_00340(thrH) HYN24_06820(serB)
DDENKI615_00315(thrH) KI615_11065(serB)
DECHGBK02_02075(thrH) GBK02_09750(serB)
QAUKI612_00255(thrH) KI612_08965(serB)
FLEKI610_00375(thrH) KI610_11295(serB)
AZOazo1668(serB) azo3743(thrH)
AOAdqs_1818 dqs_3894
AZAAZKH_2402(serB) AZKH_4427(thrH) AZKH_4537
AZIAzCIB_2201 AzCIB_4361
AZDCDA09_07170(serB) CDA09_21250
AZRCJ010_11705(serB) CJ010_22800
TMZTmz1t_0583 Tmz1t_2240
THUAC731_004455 AC731_015865(thrH)
THAUC4PIVTH_1075(thrH) C4PIVTH_3616
TCLTchl_1364 Tchl_1449 Tchl_2646
THKCCZ27_07735(serB) CCZ27_17460
TAKTharo_1799 Tharo_3027 Tharo_3111
AZQG3580_10200(serB) G3580_18395(thrH)
ACOMCEW83_04665(serB) CEW83_17160
ATWC0099_08095(serB) C0099_14035 C0099_14505
ZPAC3497_06400(serB) C3497_08785 C3497_14190
FPHOSHINM1_010330 SHINM1_020830(thrH)
APPCAP2UW1_3895
DDZDSYM_23160
BPRCD521_0924
BEBAEM42_13185
BEBABWI17_20495
EAAI862_05230
MLOmll6700 mlr1449
MLNA9174_13385 A9174_18865
MCIMesci_3229
MCICA4R28_10625
MOPMesop_3620
MAMMesau_03494
MAMOA6B35_14860 A6B35_22610
MESWA9K65_017490 A9K65_021720
MESMEJ066_14405 EJ066_26460(serB)
MESPC1M53_22925(serB)
MHUAMCHK_0282 MCHK_3085(serB)
MJREB229_13505 EB229_19150(serB)
MERDEB233_16490(serB)
MESRFGU64_05915(serB)
MOHIHQ72_17210(serB) IHQ72_21840
MMEILRP31_17440(serB)
MESOBSQ44_13535
MESMeso_1744
CHEAPVE73_10850(serB)
HOEIMCC20628_02600
AAKAA2016_2861 AA2016_5954
AMIHCO731_02847(serB)
AMISAmn_35730 Amn_pa04320
ANJAMD1_2764
PHTBLM14_05105
RPODE0E05_13005(serB)
NIYFQ775_02060(serB) FQ775_20635
NKIKW403_01605(serB) KW403_02035
NRHT8J41_12975(serB)
ORMHTY61_01705(serB)
PLAPlav_2462
PMOBHG718_03430(serB) HG718_06840
KMNHW532_03490(serB)
RBSRHODOSMS8_01023(cobC) RHODOSMS8_01847(serB) RHODOSMS8_03477
SMESM_b20450 SMc01494(serB)
SMKSinme_2097 Sinme_3734
SMQSinmeB_1940 SinmeB_4230
SMXSM11_chr1200(serB) SM11_pD1176
SMIBN406_01941(serB) BN406_06228
SMEGC770_GR4Chr2172 C770_GR4pC1247 C770_GR4pD1165
SMELSM2011_b20450 SM2011_c01494(serB)
SMERDU99_11905 DU99_31080
SMDSmed_2012 Smed_3680
RHINGR_b17810(sigB) NGR_c20220(serB)
SFHSFHH103_05435
SFDUSDA257_c13300(sigB) USDA257_c44380
SIXBSY16_707(serB)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch2397 SAMCFNEI73_pC1207(sigB)
SINOSS05631_b51020 SS05631_b56020 SS05631_c21820
ESJSJ05684_b56660 SJ05684_c22000
EAKEKH55_2118 EKH55_4500
EMXFKV68_13940(serB) FKV68_32030
ENUPYH37_000307 PYH37_004579(serB)
EGIPZN02_002577(serB)
SKMPZL22_001208 PZL22_002452(serB)
STEGQA637_10625(serB) QA637_26575
EADOV14_3514(serB) OV14_a0098(sigB)
EAHFA04_10605 FA04_20965
ECAAJ3R84_10335(serB) J3R84_27325
ENPJVX98_03175 JVX98_09070(serB)
ATUAtu2040(serB)
ATAAWN88_15230
AGRAGROH133_07299(serB)
ATFAch5_19270(serB)
AGCBSY240_258(serB)
AGTEYD00_08350(serB)
ALFCFBP5473_05865(serB)
ARUIG6M88_02775(serB)
AVQHRR99_09700(serB)
AVVRvVAT039_02890(serB) RvVAT039_24440(thrH)
AVFRvVAR031_11710(thrH) RvVAR031_23570
ASALCFBP5507_09000(serB)
RIRBN877_I2116(serB)
RPUSCFBP5875_08655(serB)
ACUCKZ699_08695(serB)
ALEGCFBP4996_08460(serB)
AVIAvi_0808 Avi_1112 Avi_2809(serB)
RETRHE_CH02648 RHE_CH02794(serB)
RECRHECIAT_CH0002776 RHECIAT_CH0002937(serB)
RELREMIM1_CH02683 REMIM1_CH02837
REPIE4803_CH02763 IE4803_CH02931
REIIE4771_CH02793 IE4771_CH02962
RLERL0999 RL3091 RL3250(serB)
RLTRleg2_2304 Rleg2_2538 Rleg2_6441
RLGRleg_0619 Rleg_2643 Rleg_2797
RLBRLEG3_13300 RLEG3_23705 RLEG3_24545
RLURLEG12_23045 RLEG12_23805
RTRRTCIAT899_CH11035(serB) RTCIAT899_PC09000
RHLLPU83_2676 LPU83_pLPU83d1390
RGARGR602_CH02442 RGR602_PC01124
RHNAMJ98_CH02806 AMJ98_CH02958
RPHAAMC79_CH02793 AMC79_CH02952
RHXAMK02_CH02737 AMK02_CH02888
RHVBA939_04715
RHKKim5_CH02789 Kim5_CH03001
REZAMJ99_CH02806 AMJ99_CH02957
RJGCCGE525_12530(serB) CCGE525_23825 CCGE525_23840 CCGE525_32250
RHRCKA34_14445(serB) CKA34_30890
RGRFZ934_08995(serB)
RADCO657_12080 CO657_12850(serB) CO657_30880 CO657_35505
ROYG3A56_15705(serB)
RIIFFM53_008225 FFM53_021630(serB) FFM53_022475
RHIDFFM81_007190(serB) FFM81_007945
RBQJ2J99_14065 J2J99_14710(serB)
RLNJ0663_00735 J0663_01460(serB)
RBANJ2J98_13300 J2J98_14080(serB)
RRGJ3P73_05635 J3P73_15825 J3P73_16605(serB)
RLSHB780_17685(serB)
RROSD4A92_18990(serB)
RAWNE851_14880 NE851_24960 NE851_25700(serB)
RSULN2599_06170(serB) N2599_25665
RLWRlegWSM1455_02990 RlegWSM1455_13245 RlegWSM1455_14075(serB)
RRHOPR018_08775(serB)
RTUPR017_08945(serB)
RCTPYR68_11680 PYR68_12400(serB)
ARAArad_2903(serB) Arad_7607
AROB0909_02860(serB)
RBWRLCC275e_03025 RLCC275e_13375 RLCC275e_14125(serB)
RIFU5G49_002649 U5G49_002787(serB)
NGLRG1141_CH20320(serB)
NGGRG540_CH21250(serB)
NEOCYG48_07460(serB)
NENNCHU2750_20550(serB)
NPMQEO92_10875(serB) QEO92_19865
RHTNT26_2101
RFVRFYW14_02178
LASCLIBASIA_04295
LAAWSI_04130
LATCGUJ_04295
LSOCKC_03745
LCCB488_06380
LAUG293_04940
SHZshn_11060
SZOK8M09_10145(serB)
SOJK6301_08940(serB)
SSUMQ9314_17720(serB)
ABAWD5400_08605(serB)
PDESFE840_015280(serB)
KAIK32_30060(serB)
BMEBMEI0615
BMELDK63_810(serB)
BMIBMEA_A1438(serB)
BMZBM28_A1403(serB)
BMGBM590_A1392
BMWBMNI_I1346
BMEEDK62_46(serB)
BMFBAB1_1410
BMBBruAb1_1387(serB)
BMCBAbS19_I13180
BAABAA13334_I01753
BABODK55_1378(serB)
BABRDO74_512(serB)
BABTDK49_1135(serB)
BABBDK48_742(serB)
BABUDK53_1361(serB)
BABSDK51_98(serB)
BABCDO78_1282(serB)
BMSBR1391(serB)
BSIBS1330_I1385(serB)
BSFBSS2_I1351(serB)
BSUIBSSP1_I1409(serB)
BSUPBSPT1_I1423(serB)
BSUVBSPT2_I1407(serB)
BSUCBSSP2_I1412(serB)
BMTBSUIS_A1442(serB)
BSZDK67_913(serB)
BSVBSVBI22_A1385(serB)
BSWIY71_06865
BSGIY72_06610
BOVBOV_1348(serB)
BCSBCAN_A1423(serB)
BSKBCA52141_I2956
BOLBCOUA_I1391(serB)
BCARDK60_1424(serB)
BCASDA85_06670
BMRBMI_I1402(serB)
BPPBPI_I1442(serB)
BPVDK65_2085(serB)
BCETV910_100609
BCEEV568_100676
BVLBF3285c1_2202(serB)
BRUBFS01_06705
BRJBKD03_14985
OINIAR37_10785(serB)
BIOBR141012304_11319(serB)
OANOant_1800
OAHDR92_1286(serB)
OPSA8A54_06490
BPSNNIK97_04665(serB)
OCHCES85_1528(serB)
OCRHGK82_07385(serB)
OCLGTN27_07740(serB)
PSCQKHQ08_11680(serB)
BJAblr6505(serB)
BJUBJ6T_29290 BJ6T_30580 BJ6T_30890
BJPRN69_14300 RN69_14915
BRABRADO1831 BRADO5568(serB)
BBTBBta_2152 BBta_6089(serB)
BRSS23_18330(serB)
AOLS58_20370
BRCBCCGELA001_10410
BRADBF49_3764 BF49_5168
BICLMTR13_31175
BROBRAD285_1642(serB) BRAD285_5454
BRKCWS35_33170(serB)
BOTCIT37_06990 CIT37_22065(serB)
BRQCIT40_24370(serB)
BGQX265_10640(serB)
BGZXH91_09595(serB)
BSYMCIT39_23345(serB)
BBETF8237_24260(serB)
BARHWN72_36615 WN72_37185(serB)
BVZBRAD3257_2733
BELBE61_25820 BE61_36900(serB)
BDGLPJ38_14835(serB) LPJ38_16345
BSEPHAP48_0002415(serB)
BQBJ4P68_0008170(serB)
BSEIKMZ68_20625(serB)
BBANJ4G43_038665(serB) J4G43_040270
BCANBcanWSM471_28505(serB) BcanWSM471_35215
BAUTQA635_13845(serB)
BBRAQA636_13640(serB)
BGKIC762_21195 IC762_26330(serB)
BCOUIC761_09520(serB)
BPAHQA639_30955(serB)
BXNI3J27_27995(serB)
BROSQUH67_06630 QUH67_27865(serB)
BRAZLRP30_34715(serB)
RPATX73_010455(serB)
RPBRPB_3347 RPB_4108
RPCRPC_3257
RPDRPD_2096
RPERPE_1202 RPE_2185 RPE_3913
RPTRpal_2240
RPXRpdx1_3484
RBKE0H22_08975(serB)
NWINwi_2345
NHANham_2724
OCAOCAR_5282(serB)
OCGOCA5_c26900(serB)
OCOOCA4_c26890(serB)
PCAXAFIC_001005(serB)
VGOGJW-30_1_01892(serB)
TRBHB776_02755(serB)
TALZRPMA_09380(serB)
BOPAXW83_10115 AXW83_21845
BOSBSY19_3487(serB)
BVVBHK69_24870
BOIBLM15_01785 BLM15_11965 BLM15_29830
BOFFQV39_28400(serB)
BVESQO058_05515(serB) QO058_14675
BAPIBBC0122_010170
BAPABBC0178_010080
XAUXaut_1660 Xaut_2520 Xaut_2796
XDIEZH22_09855 EZH22_11520 EZH22_17740(serB)
AZCAZC_2574(serB) AZC_4223
STARG3545_10325 G3545_10815 G3545_24005(serB)
LNEFZC33_12800(serB)
SNOSnov_2000 Snov_3118
ANCGBB76_05145 GBB76_09510(serB)
APRAG3A50_06715(serB) G3A50_19275
APOLK9D25_09345(serB) K9D25_14470
MEAMex_1p2848
MDIMETDI3414
MEXMext_2655
MCHMchl_2882
MPOMpop_2777
MZAB2G69_20805
MRDMrad2831_4531 Mrad2831_4586
METM446_1786 M446_6188
MNOMnod_6707
MORMOC_5189(serB)
METAY590_12735
MAQUMaq22A_1p32075(rsbU) Maq22A_c16800(serB)
MPHYMCBMB27_04035
MEEDA075_04985 DA075_26835(serB)
METDC0214_14925(serB)
METXA3862_08775
METSDK389_17100(serB)
METIDK427_00210(serB) DK427_03310
MMESMMSR116_09670(serB)
MTEADK419_06340(serB) DK419_11280
MINDmvi_06690 mvi_48460(serB)
MOGMMB17_04420 MMB17_23475(serB)
MTADM6G65_23080(serB)
MOCBB934_19335
MIVC4E04_05760(serB)
MICOGDR74_07180(serB)
MTEZHPT29_007665(serB)
MLDU0023_01670(serB)
BIDBind_3139
MSLMsil_1756
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_1683(serB)
MLGCWB41_00945(serB) CWB41_04845
RHJHZY79_10570(serB)
MEDKQEV83_13335(serB)
BBARRHAL1_02762(serB) RHAL1_02855
CHELAL346_01655
CDQBOQ54_12480
HDTHYPDE_38293
HMCHYPMC_3480
HNIW911_13495
RVARvan_2280
RLACQMO75_09590(serB) QMO75_11145
FILBN1229_v1_3035(serB)
FIYBN1229_v1_2881(serB)
RHZRHPLAN_57450
MCGGL4_1321
METGHT051_05435
PHLKKY_1946
PEMOF122_07935(serB) OF122_13695
DEQXM25_10925
DEIC4375_14920(serB)
DEAFPZ08_08925(serB)
DSALK1X15_12015(serB)
DEVOH4N61_11710(serB)
DNPN8A98_16200(serB)
MMYRMXMO3_01461
YTIFNA67_14680(serB)
MHARL1P08_01220(serB)
BVRBVIR_3017
BLAGBLTE_00710(serB)
MSCBN69_0402 BN69_2748
MBRYB1812_06740 B1812_08300 B1812_16450
MROSEHO51_01630 EHO51_07785(serB)
MHEYH2LOC_017020 H2LOC_019325(serB)
MPARF7D14_04380 F7D14_17885(serB)
MIWASS37A_16010 SS37A_22540(serB)
MTWCQW49_18580(serB)
CMETK6K41_04155(serB) K6K41_10525
PLEOOHA_1_00457(rsbU) OHA_1_04210(serB)
HDIHDIA_2869(serB) HDIA_4723(afsQ1_2)
MEYTM49_15090
MAADAZF01_08160
MMEDMame_02724(serB)
MLUTJET14_11175(serB)
AUAM673_14280 M673_17950 M673_17970
AALAIGS74_16890(serB)
AALMLUX29_18950(serB)
AUZSa4125_30680
AUBLXB15_11675 LXB15_12140(serB)
JAVOXU80_16580(serB)
BRND1F64_16305(serB)
THDBHV28_12860(serB)
PSINCAK95_14620
NOHG5V57_17855 G5V57_31780(serB)
TSOIZ6_21160(serB)
RBMTEF_01850
PSFPSE_4227
PPHRAPZ00_14550
LAPACP90_09485 ACP90_26560
LABRCHH27_02250 CHH27_11175(serB) CHH27_21225 CHH27_21240 CHH27_23575
LABPFJ695_13900(serB) FJ695_25175
LABTFIU93_04330(rsbU1) FIU93_04345(rsbU2) FIU93_15035(serB)
LAGGB0E33_10610 B0E33_10625 B0E33_21420
SIWGH266_06490(serB)
PHRC6569_03720(serB)
PSTGE8M01_22080(serB)
LIZLGH83_09630(serB) LGH83_13670
ACUTMRB58_13610 MRB58_16165(serB)
CCRCC_2097
CCSCCNA_02182
CAKCaul_3347
CSECseg_1328
CHQAQ619_11800
CMBCSW64_07805(serB)
CFHC1707_14055(serB)
CAUFCSW63_09870(serB)
CAULKCG34_09155(serB)
PZUPHZ_c0875(serB)
PHBHYN04_09360(serB)
BALBM8231_04145
TSVDSM104635_02729(rsbU) DSM104635_02747(serB)
SILSPO0022 SPO2363(serB-1) SPO3353(serB-2)
SITTM1040_0138 TM1040_2887(rsbU) TM1040_3019
RUAD1823_14860 D1823_16515(serB)
RUTFIU92_14945(serB) FIU92_16350(phoB2)
RCONK3740_16265(serB) K3740_18330
JANJann_0071 Jann_0252
RDERD1_0195(serB) RD1_0413
RLIRLO149_c041870 RLO149_c043970(serB)
RPONG3256_00480 G3256_18475(serB)
DSHDshi_3316(serB) Dshi_3485
KVLKVU_2349(serB)
KVUEIO_2866
KROBVG79_02457(serB)
PGAPGA1_c34880 PGA1_c36160(serB)
PGLPGA2_c33090 PGA2_c34350(serB)
PGDGal_03556 Gal_03685
PHPPhaeoP97_03459 PhaeoP97_03523(serB)
PPICPhaeoP14_03297 PhaeoP14_03425(serB)
PHQD1820_12410 D1820_13065(serB)
OATOAN307_c04220(serB) OAN307_c13320
OAROA238_c00460(serB) OA238_c45970
OTMOSB_00600(serB)
OCTFTO60_00175(serB)
LMDMETH_20000 METH_21025
LEJETW24_19835 ETW24_20610(serB)
LAQUR2C4_12925 R2C4_14485 R2C4_17345(serB) R2C4_17990
LEVETW23_19360(serB)
LCAEK3721_02565 K3721_17505 K3721_18565(serB)
REDroselon_01016 roselon_01161
CIDP73_0036 P73_0238
CMARIMCC12053_1655 IMCC12053_1791
CEHCEW89_12820 CEW89_13540(serB)
MALGMALG_00118 MALG_03562
CONTQ29_00280 TQ29_01115
YPACCEW88_00505 CEW88_12310(serB)
YANAYJ57_06270 AYJ57_07600
TPROGa0080559_TMP1292 Ga0080559_TMP1921 Ga0080559_TMP3309
PABYGa0080574_TMP2270 Ga0080574_TMP2847
SUAMBOO69_17530 BOO69_18235
SULZC1J03_00490 C1J03_23145(serB)
SULIC1J05_20545 C1J05_21015(serB)
SULDB5M07_00400 B5M07_04410 B5M07_16485
SDOSD1155_00070
SPOTG6548_01465(serB)
SMEDJNX03_13360 JNX03_14020(serB)
SINLDSM14862_00060(pleD_1) DSM14862_03240
SFAVPL335_00270 PL335_15545(serB)
SUALKDD17_15020 KDD17_15340(serB)
SDUBR1T39_10345(serB)
SPSESULPSESMR1_02772(bphP) SULPSESMR1_03167(walR) SULPSESMR1_03247
TOMBWR18_01795 BWR18_16230 BWR18_16655
RMMROSMUCSMR3_01851 ROSMUCSMR3_02085(afsQ1)
ROKRAK1035_1100 RAK1035_1335
RIDRIdsm_00046(serB) RIdsm_05216(walR_2)
ROMEI983_10390 EI983_17590(serB) EI983_18390
ROHFIU89_19640(serB) FIU89_20475(phoP)
RPELN7U68_12290 N7U68_13870(serB) N7U68_15000(serB)
AHTANTHELSMS3_01009 ANTHELSMS3_01229(serB)
SAGUCDO87_09520(serB) CDO87_10125
THAACFI11_00940(serB) CFI11_23355
OCDFHY55_01390 FHY55_20320(serB)
ROTFIV09_00960(serB) FIV09_17725(phoP1)
RMHLVO79_14505(serB) LVO79_15210
MALUKU6B_01970(serB) KU6B_54540
TGLHFZ77_11635 HFZ77_12515(serB)
TMDKUV46_02660(serB)
HATRC74_05965 RC74_06610
PALXGQA70_18865(serB)
LSALKBK07_15760(serB)
LALGLentiSH36_00085(serB) LentiSH36_02900
TRYQF118_01335(serB) QF118_03365
PLCGRVY76_06555 RVY76_11000(serB) RVY76_13100
MARUFIU81_01190(serB) FIU81_16015(rsbP)
RMAIMACH21_32180(serB) MACH21_33530
RSPRSP_1210 RSP_1350(serB)
RSHRsph17029_0018 Rsph17029_2870
RSQRsph17025_0008 Rsph17025_2647
RSKRSKD131_2606 RSKD131_2748
CAZTLV780_00035(serB) LV780_14805
RCPRCAP_rcc00181 RCAP_rcc03445(serB)
RHPLPB142_01595 LPB142_14310
RBLB6K69_10815 B6K69_12410
PDEPden_0495 Pden_0812
PAMIJCM7686_2703 JCM7686_3157
PYEA6J80_06560 A6J80_07775(serB)
PCONB0A89_03540 B0A89_09305
PZHCX676_10450 CX676_13235(serB)
PAROCUV01_03780 CUV01_06995(serB)
PARUCYR75_13840(serB) CYR75_14895
PAMNJCM7685_0709 JCM7685_2670(serB)
PARSDRW48_01355 DRW48_05485(serB)
PARREOJ32_01355(serB) EOJ32_04440
PAAKFIU66_02715 FIU66_13280(serB)
PKDF8A10_01760 F8A10_08790(serB)
PPANESD82_11970 ESD82_17820(serB)
PLIAE4191_00155(serB) E4191_02270 E4191_17375
PSANHGN31_04830(serB) HGN31_05245
PMAUCP157_00200(serB) CP157_02690(phoP_4) CP157_03632(bphP_2)
PMEHJWJ88_01655 JWJ88_07260(serB)
PSEWJHW44_00415(serB) JHW44_02665
PSAPJHX88_08240 JHX88_20175(serB)
PFISJHX87_11725(serB) JHX87_14545
PAEXJHW48_00950(serB) JHW48_13320
PSTLJHW45_02435(serB) JHW45_14665
PALPJHW40_03875(serB) JHW40_13995
PVERE3U25_16320(serB) E3U25_21830
PAEZPAE61_15465 PAE61_15480(serB)
PALSPAF20_15335(serB) PAF20_15685
PDIMPAF18_13265(serB) PAF18_13560
PFEOE3U26_04965(serB) E3U26_10100
PTPRCA23_c04670(serB)
RSUNHU_03260 NHU_04026 NHU_04312
RHMB5V46_00490 B5V46_03055 B5V46_17365
RHCRGUI_2494 RGUI_3025
RMBK529_014700 K529_015365
TSCOR1T40_16340 R1T40_16735(serB) R1T40_17945
DAAAKL17_3103 AKL17_4559
DONBSK21_13130
RBZB9057_12855
THWBMG03_00720 BMG03_01435
TECAKL02_000470 AKL02_000940(serB)
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_00263(serB)
RBGBG454_06010 BG454_13965(serB)
GEHHYN69_11210 HYN69_17555
GFUKM031_09885 KM031_11025(serB)
TAWEI545_02985(serB) EI545_10690
SALOEF888_00730(serB) EF888_21150
SEDIEBB79_20565 EBB79_21490(serB)
PPSOQPJ95_07230(serB) QPJ95_07970 QPJ95_17665
HMLHmaOT1_08580(serB) HmaOT1_12495
BOOE2K80_11275 E2K80_15860(serB) E2K80_16305
PSEBEOK75_08550(serB) EOK75_08675
LITFPZ52_10600(serB)
PPRUFDP22_02185(serB)
PAEDG5B38_09190(serB) G5B38_10155(serB) G5B38_11720
MONG8E03_08520(serB)
PAMOBAR1_00170(serB) BAR1_17265
POZI0K15_16475(serB)
PALWPSAL_014800 PSAL_027080(rssB_1) PSAL_028230 PSAL_035220(rcsC_9)
PSHQF3W81_15215 F3W81_15895(serB)
PPAFI8N54_19650(serB)
PGVSL003B_1386
CACTHZ995_07070(serB)
THASC6Y53_09200 C6Y53_13390(serB)
HDHG5B40_20790(serB)
CMAGCBW24_00515 CBW24_01375
FAPGR316_07705(serB)
GCEKYE46_01360 KYE46_01975(serB)
NSMJO391_14370(serB) JO391_15640
ACROK3J57_12465(serB) K3J57_13695
SINRO5O51_13475(serB) O5O51_15140
AALKLGT41_0013530(serB)
AMYLQBD29_00555 QBD29_02410(serB)
AMAQGO499_09040(serB)
RHOCQTA57_05085(serB)
PBAEP8S53_02135(serB) P8S53_06645
LVRT8T21_11660(serB) T8T21_17660
FAQG5B39_01680 G5B39_03190(serB) G5B39_14300
RBXI3V23_08470 I3V23_09025(serB)
MMRMmar10_0152 Mmar10_0279
GAKX907_2583
HYTHXX25_10390
HNEHNE_0453(serB)
HBAHbal_0465 Hbal_2163
CBOTATE48_15755
HBCAEM38_01900 AEM38_01920
ZMOZMO1137
ZMNZa10_0189
ZMMZmob_0190
ZMBZZ6_0191
ZMIZCP4_0194
ZMCA265_00194(serB)
ZMRA254_00194(serB)
ZMPZymop_0159
NARSaro_2259
NPPPP1Y_AT17721 PP1Y_AT19673 PP1Y_AT24704
NPNJI59_00535 JI59_15745 JI59_17150
NREBES08_04355
NOVTQ38_010170(serB)
NOTC7W88_14265(serB)
NORFA702_17120(serB)
NGFFRF71_12580 FRF71_14215(serB)
NOGGKE62_01165(serB) GKE62_03050
NDRHT578_01015(serB)
NHUMPQ457_05300(serB)
SALSala_0193 Sala_1468
SPHKSKP52_12105 SKP52_16820
SPHPLH20_07915 LH20_13895
SMAGAN936_11420 AN936_15745
SMAZLH19_02545 LH19_12575
STERAOA14_03490 AOA14_17295
SGISGRAN_2631(serB) SGRAN_3542(plsC)
SPHQBWQ93_01515 BWQ93_19015
SPHOC3E99_05850(serB) C3E99_12525
SPHXE5675_03735 E5675_07475(serB)
SINAKNJ79_07835(serB)
SPHUSPPYR_0365 SPPYR_1122
SWISwit_0607 Swit_1487
SPHDHY78_19115 HY78_23630
RDICMV14_11925(serB) CMV14_20320
SPHMG432_14445
STAXMC45_08620
SPHITS85_11895
SSANNX02_05585
SNJA7E77_13185
SMYBJP26_18140
SPANAWL63_16795
SKRBRX40_13470
SPLMBXU08_01280
SPLKAV944_14175
SPKCKC8_08765
SPHCCVN68_01055(serB)
SPHFDM480_01365(serB)
SPHAD3Y57_01355 D3Y57_19790(serB)
SPAUDRN02_017650(serB)
SECHB18_11045 B18_20610 B18_26890
SLUTH9L13_06950(serB)
SRHIH9L12_04095(serB)
SLANGV829_12690(serB)
SDHH9L15_09970(serB)
SSEDH9L14_05750(serB)
SPAPH3Z74_06875(serB)
SXAFMM02_00900 FMM02_01130(serB)
SPAIFPZ24_07730(serB) FPZ24_11875
SPIIG7077_02150 G7077_12200(serB)
SSING7078_07120(serB)
SSAUH8M03_02760(serB)
SARIH5J25_11225(serB)
SCHYGVO57_12470(serB)
SBINSBA_ch1_29950(serB)
SAERNEF64_14320(serB)
SMORLHA26_12300(serB)
SGLCM1K48_04300(serB)
SQONMP03_06025(serB)
SCABLZK98_13300(serB)
SRADLLW23_17100(serB)
SHANPPZ50_11620(serB)
SNAPPQ455_11295 PQ455_14975(serB)
SNOSK8P63_01080(serB)
SDONM9980_03190(serB)
SSAGKV697_05420(serB)
SABIPBT88_12475(serB)
SJPSJA_C1-14660(serB)
SINBSIDU_07260
SCHSphch_0570
SSYSLG_20680(serB)
SYBTZ53_16890
SBDATN00_16075
SPMIK663_07005
SPHBEP837_00357(serB)
SPHRBSY17_2595(serB) BSY17_3412 BSY17_3645
SPHTK426_12050
SHYDCJD35_14720(serB)
SYAA6768_04060(serB)
SCLOSCLO_1010960
SPYGYGS_C1P0604 YGS_C1P2354
SBARH5V43_04915(serB)
SAMISAMIE_1014620
SPPHKFK14_08540(serB)
CIJWG74_10185
SPHGAZE99_05925 AZE99_07250
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_00909(serB) SPHFLASMR4Y_01156
SPHYCHN51_15765(serB) CHN51_17135
SPHLLPB140_09055
BLASBSY18_43(serB)
BFWB5J99_09225
BMAAT8S45_03335(serB)
SPHJBSL82_04025
SPZRG5C33_15180(serB)
HGNE6W36_07860
PALGHFP57_01605(serB)
PARJJ4G78_01840(serB)
PHAOHF685_00935 HF685_02840(serB)
SMICSmB9_22810(serB)
SPHSETR14_23050(serB)
SANDH3309_00105(serB)
POQKZX46_14215(serB)
PMEAKTC28_12390(serB)
AEPAMC99_01050
ALBAEB_P1861
ALHG6N82_01780(serB)
ARUEQQX03_08345(serB)
AAYWYH_00398(serB)
AMXAM2010_1164 AM2010_806
PMASNCF86_03115 NCF86_04970(serB)
ANHA6F65_01598(serB)
ADOA6F68_02100(serB)
TFVIDJ81_10950(serB)
CNAAB433_06850 AB433_13000
CMANA9D14_06080
ERYCP97_10525 CP97_11045
EGNBMF35_a1804
EFVCHH26_08885(serB)
QCINCF85_05220(serB)
QSPL1F33_10980(serB)
ELIELI_05525
ELQGa0102493_112648
ERKCD351_09415(serB)
ERRDVR09_09235(serB) DVR09_12070
ERFFIU90_09520(serB)
EMVHQR01_08910(serB)
PNSA9D12_11695
PORLBG023_111827
PHZCHX26_10475(serB)
POTE2E27_12480(serB)
NTDEGO55_17835(serB)
CAENK5X80_10900(serB)
AFLVQQW98_12225(serB)
GOXGOX1085
GOHB932_1040
GOYGLS_c11540(serB)
GALA0U94_13065
GTIFXF46_05865(serB)
GSPIGS75_06090(serB)
GFAMKW11_05830(serB)
GBEGbCGDNIH1_1483
GBHGbCGDNIH2_1483
GBCGbCGDNIH3_1483
GBSGbCGDNIH4_1483
ACRAcry_2835
AMVACMV_31740(serB)
GDIGDI0020(serB)
GDJGdia_1777
GXYGLX_16870
GXLH845_37
KNAB0W47_08710
KEUS101446_02213(serB)
KSCCD178_01206(serB)
KREGWK63_14195(serB)
KOILV478_05180(serB)
APTAPA01_19290
APWAPA42C_19290
APFAPA03_19290
APUAPA07_19290
APGAPA12_19290
APQAPA22_19290
APXAPA26_19290
APZAPA32_19290
APKAPA386B_838(serB)
ASZASN_640(serB)
ASVWG31_10060
AACEA0U92_01360
APERA0U91_12425
APOMCPF11_10575(serB) CPF11_13060
ATOCIW82_09135(serB) CIW82_15650
AASCA4S02_07785
ACETDS739_09815(serB)
AOTAcetOri_orf04636
AOYEOV40_009000(serB)
ACEKFLP30_08250(serB)
ABGAsbog_00433(serB)
KBAA0U89_13040
RGIRGI145_05395
ROSCTJ15_12005(serB)
RMUCFOB66_07195(serB)
RMTIAI58_08915(serB)
RFLRmf_10880
RCVPFY06_06680(serB)
NCHA0U93_13385
COQD9V35_03685(serB)
COMMGN303_03555(serB)
NTND5366_05045(serB)
NEHE3E11_04095(serB)
SSAME3D00_04600(serB)
SWFE3E12_04405(serB)
BOBGN304_00085(serB)
BOMBGT348_08560(serB)
EBLAJGUZn3_11300
LCKHN018_18500(serB)
KHAIFJ82_01565(serB)
PARZDTQ13_04365(serB)
SRFLHU95_15635(serB)
RAPRHOA_1483 RHOA_4399
ACIMGT370_16355(serB)
KDPN5W20_07830(serB)
SHUMSTHU_05550 STHU_29470 STHU_31290
SVCSTVA_07720 STVA_21400 STVA_24670
STELSTAQ_07330 STAQ_26180 STAQ_28780
AZLAZL_003130 AZL_006840 AZL_016490 AZL_017700(rsbU) AZL_021770(serB) AZL_023510 AZL_023520 AZL_a01660 AZL_c04640 AZL_c04880
ALIAZOLI_0195 AZOLI_0576 AZOLI_1028 AZOLI_1640 AZOLI_2240(serB) AZOLI_2435 AZOLI_2436 AZOLI_p30317 AZOLI_p30496
ABSAZOBR_100106(serB) AZOBR_140046 AZOBR_180171 AZOBR_200211 AZOBR_200212 AZOBR_200216 AZOBR_p1150003 AZOBR_p1170069
ABQABAZ39_02515 ABAZ39_04930 ABAZ39_09020 ABAZ39_12505 ABAZ39_12510 ABAZ39_12530 ABAZ39_17840 ABAZ39_21775
ABFAMK58_02335 AMK58_02355 AMK58_02360 AMK58_03650 AMK58_05490 AMK58_09120 AMK58_17930 AMK58_18805
ATIAL072_00925 AL072_07160 AL072_08030 AL072_10910 AL072_12990 AL072_14800
AHUA6A40_02460 A6A40_04350 A6A40_06990 A6A40_08750 A6A40_09620 A6A40_09625
AZTTSH58p_06540(serB) TSH58p_09640 TSH58p_09645 TSH58p_09665 TSH58p_14035 TSH58p_16450 TSH58p_23330 TSH58p_29600
AZMDM194_02110 DM194_03760 DM194_08180(serB) DM194_09025 DM194_09030 DM194_17565 DM194_18270
AZZDEW08_02625 DEW08_09475 DEW08_11875(serB) DEW08_13360 DEW08_14130 DEW08_15385 DEW08_15390 DEW08_15420
AOZHUE56_01845 HUE56_03730 HUE56_12840 HUE56_12845 HUE56_13725(serB) HUE56_15665 HUE56_17785 HUE56_18405 HUE56_20340
AARED3093_00460(serB) D3093_04310 D3093_06690 D3093_11250 D3093_11270 D3093_11275 D3093_16060 D3093_17705
AZSE6C72_00845(serB) E6C72_01740 E6C72_01745 E6C72_07410 E6C72_09960 E6C72_11440 E6C72_19055 E6C72_19740
NAOY958_03395(serB)
NCBC0V82_02770(serB) C0V82_03640 C0V82_18310
SKTIGS68_03885(serB) IGS68_19730 IGS68_19735 IGS68_24395 IGS68_26085
SMUCJL100_003985(serB) JL100_006400 JL100_006405
SROEJL101_003770(serB) JL101_006270 JL101_006275
RRURru_A0099 Rru_A0465
RRFF11_00500 F11_02390
RCERC1_1979(serB)
RPMRSPPHO_02362 RSPPHO_02882 RSPPHO_03179
MGYMGMSRv2__0445(serB) MGMSRv2__1235 MGMSRv2__1618 MGMSRv2__1736 MGMSRv2__1879 MGMSRv2__2080 MGMSRv2__4116
MGRYMSR1_04390(phoP_1) MSR1_05780(rsbU_1) MSR1_10220(rsbP) MSR1_17690(serB) MSR1_20760(mprA_2) MSR1_22840(rsbU_2)
MAGXXM1_1262 XM1_1654(serB) XM1_1830 XM1_2233 XM1_2722 XM1_3476 XM1_4394 XM1_4523
MAGNWV31_01005 WV31_01635 WV31_05955 WV31_14425 WV31_16290 WV31_16920 WV31_19930
THALA1OE_1299(serB)
EFKP856_701(serB)
FERFNB15_01040(serB)
MAGamb0334 amb0438 amb1116 amb2659 amb3453 amb3479 amb3520 amb3537 amb3632
HJOAY555_05925
HTQFRZ44_51770(serB)
HADHFRZ61_50220
TXITH3_00790 TH3_05355 TH3_15125
THACCSC3H3_05190 CSC3H3_13895(serB)
TIIDY252_07010(serB) DY252_08380
THAIIT893_13980(serB)
TLUR1T41_02650(serB) R1T41_13935
TTBMACH01_25500 MACH01_27730
MAGQMGMAQ_0192 MGMAQ_1657 MGMAQ_1713 MGMAQ_3738
VSUP3M64_04370(serB)
ELIOKO353_13855(serB)
NACINUH88_19035(serB)
THART8K17_00595(serB) T8K17_20040 T8K17_22005
TMOTMO_2783(icfG) TMO_c0121 TMO_d0065
PBRPB2503_01832
HFLPUV54_02500(serB)
PUBSAR11_0064(rsbU) SAR11_1218(sigB)
PELSAR11G3_00848
PEGE5R92_05975
ECOGFIV45_00555 FIV45_01650(serB)
PAQIKW060_10300(serB)
APBSAR116_0715 SAR116_1433 SAR116_2529
SNEANBZ79_07330(serB)
KOZKFF44_11465(serB)
TMKQGN29_11000(serB) QGN29_11160
AFRAFE_0368(serB)
AFELferr_0538
ACUAtc_2487
ACZAcaty_c2330
AFIAcife_0242 Acife_2669
AFJAFERRID_10390
AFPK1Y48_03455 K1Y48_08465(serB)
MAESGa0123461_0059 Ga0123461_1539 Ga0123461_1953
MFNGa0123462_0084 Ga0123462_0472 Ga0123462_0872
HTLHPTL_0875 HPTL_2061
HPYHP_0652
HEOC694_03370
HPJjhp_0597(serB)
HPAHPAG1_0637
HPSHPSH_03595
HHPHPSH112_03750
HHQHPSH169_03345
HHRHPSH417_03155
HPGHPG27_614
HPPHPP12_0665(serB)
HPBHELPY_0719(serB)
HPLHPB8_855(serB)
HPCHPPC_03525
HCAHPPC18_03155
HPMHPSJM_03320
HPEHPELS_03275
HPOHMPREF4655_20948(serB)
HPIhp908_0665(serB)
HPQhp2017_0642(serB)
HPWhp2018_0643(serB)
HPUHPCU_03540
HEFHPF16_0661(serB)
HPFHPF30_0676(serB)
HEQHPF32_0667(serB)
HEXHPF57_0675(serB)
HPTHPSAT_03525
HPZHPKB_0692
HPVHPV225_0660(serB)
HPXHMPREF0462_0711(serB)
HENHPSNT_03360
HPHHPLT_03260
HEGHPGAM_03365
HPNHPIN_03380
HEPHPPN120_03455
HEUHPPN135_03220
HESHPSA_03085
HPYSHPSA20_0681(serB)
HCNHPB14_03410
HPDKHP_0669(serB)
HEYMWE_0856
HERC695_03375
HEIC730_03375
HPYAHPAKL117_03090
HPYKHPAKL86_04805
HPYOHPOK113_0666(serB)
HPYLHPOK310_0646(serB)
HPYBHPOKI102_03750
HPYCHPOKI112_03780
HPYDHPOKI128_03110
HPYEHPOKI154_03335
HPYFHPOKI422_03755
HPYGHPOKI673_03315
HPYHHPOKI828_03325
HPYJHPOKI898_03750
HPYRK747_07355
HPYIK750_05575
HPYUK751_04120
HPYMK749_01990
HEMK748_00475
HEBU063_0956
HEZU064_0960
HACHac_0485(serB) Hac_1062(serB)
HMSHMU01540(serB)
HFEHFELIS_07660(serB)
HBIHBZC1_07430 HBZC1_07990
HCEHCW_07645
HCMHCD_06730
HCPHCN_1806(serB)
HCBHCBAA847_2089(serB)
HHMBN341_16270
HTYBN2458_PEG1829
HBLXJ32_11055
HADCDV25_02180(serB)
HWIA0Z60_04385(serB)
HSHNHP194022_07760(serB)
HPULNCTC13154_00781(serB)
HAILASB7_01230
WSUWS2081(SERB)
TDNSuden_1665
SUASaut_1721
SULNFJR47_07710(serB)
SULGFJR48_01950(serB)
SULCCVO_01860(serB)
SPALFM071_04195 FM071_08180(serB)
SSEIFJR45_06380 FJR45_07315 FJR45_09825(serB)
SBALHUE88_10220(serB)
SMASHUE87_02630(serB)
SMAXFJR03_08965(serB)
SAQTGJV85_02870(serB)
SKUSulku_1886
SULRB649_08930 B649_09020
CJECj0282c(serB)
CJBBN148_0282c(serB)
CJJCJJ81176_0308(serB)
CJUC8J_0258(serB)
CJNICDCCJ07001_259
CJICJSA_0258(serB)
CJMCJM1_0265(serB)
CJSCJS3_0271(serB)
CJPA911_01360
CJEJN564_00266
CJEUN565_00262
CJENN755_00316
CJEIN135_00272
CJERH730_01700
CJVMTVDSCj20_0257(serB)
CJYQZ67_00282(serB)
CJQUC78_0268(serB)
CJLPJ17_01380
CJWPJ18_01355
CJRCJE0330(serB)
CJDJJD26997_1689(serB)
CJZM635_05685
CJXBN867_02590
CFFCFF8240_0333(serB)
CFTCFF04554_0333(serB)
CFVCFVI03293_0332(serB)
CFXCFV97608_0334(serB)
CFZCSG_4130
CAMPCFT03427_0342(serB)
CFPCR44_01720
CCVCCV52592_1659(serB)
CHACHAB381_1307(serB)
CCOCCC13826_1582(serB)
CCOCCCON33237_1443(serB)
CLACLA_1366(serB)
CLRUPTC16701_1334(serB)
CLMUPTC16712_1359(serB)
CLQUPTC4110_1340(serB)
CLNUPTC3659_1578(serB)
CLLCONCH_1317(serB)
CCOLBN865_01420
CCCG157_07290
CCQN149_0277(serB)
CCFYSQ_08500
CCYYSS_01170
CCOIYSU_07495
CCOFVC76_01465(serB)
CCOOATE51_03664(serB)
CAJCIG1485E_0347(serB)
CISCINS_1315(serB)
CVOCVOL_1350(serB)
CPELCPEL_1470(serB)
CAMRCAQ16704_1373(serB)
CSMCSUB8521_1549(serB)
CSFCSUB8523_1645(serB)
CGRACGRAC_0424(serB)
CURECUREO_1470(serB)
CHYOCHH_1476(serB)
CHVCHELV3228_1393(serB)
CSPFCSF_1475(serB)
CPINCPIN18020_1482(serB)
CCUNCCUN_1808(serB)
CLXCLAN_0228(serB)
CAVICAV_0117(serB)
CHWA2J15_006985(serB)
CAMZCVIC12175_0268(serB)
CAMYCSUIS_0241(serB)
COJCORN_1445(serB)
CUXCUP3940_0533(serB)
CRXCRECT_2092(serB)
CGEOCGEO_0287(serB)
CBLACBLAS_0219(serB)
CCORCCORG_0184(serB)
CARMCARM_1395(serB)
CMUCCMCT_0163(serB)
CSHOCSHOW_0259(serB)
CINFCINF_1631(serB)
CVUCVULP_1136(serB)
SDLSdel_0208
SBASulba_0226
SMULSMUL_0284(serB)
SHALSHALO_0250
SULSSdiek1_0239
SULJSJPD1_0242
SULTFA592_08285(serB)
ABUAbu_0221(serB)
ABTABED_0206
ABLA7H1H_0226(serB)
ASKEI285_01105(serB)
ATPATR_0177(serB)
ACIBACBT_2015(serB)
ACREACRYA_1841(serB)
ALANALANTH_0259(serB)
AFCAFAEC_2048(serB)
ATHRATH_0230(serB)
ANTArnit_2858
AELLAELL_0370(serB)
AAQIAAQM_0288(serB)
ASUIASUIS_0297(serB)
ACLOACLO_0348(serB)
AVPAVENP_0360(serB)
ADZADFLV_0371(serB)
ARCABLL_0357
PACOAACT_0399(serB)
APOCAPORC_0245(serB)
AROSNJU99_13465(serB)
ALKALEK_2352 ALEK_3128(serB)
ALPLPB137_12565
AHSAHALO_2411(serB)
AMYTAMYT_2470(serB)
AMARAMRN_2511(serB)
ACAAACAN_2524(serB)
AMOLAMOL_2476(serB)
APAIAPAC_2307(serB)
HBVABIV_2361(serB)
HEBRAEBR_2722(serB)
AANAAANAER_1328 AANAER_2662(serB)
HYONNO_0500
HTMRZR91_03500(serB)
HCJHCR_19120(serB)
NSANitsa_1261
SUNSUN_0642 SUN_0868
SLHYH65_06510 YH65_07460
SINUIMZ28_04470(serB)
SMABLN246_07510(serB)
NISNIS_1308
NAMNAMH_0981 NAMH_1111(serB) NAMH_1190
NAPC3L23_02335 C3L23_05090 C3L23_05685(serB)
CMEDFE773_04500(serB)
CPAFC6V80_03105(serB) C6V80_04980
GSUGSU0700
GSKKN400_0676
GMEGmet_1230 Gmet_1472 Gmet_2115 Gmet_2818 Gmet_3495
GPIGPICK_04100 GPICK_06940 GPICK_16100
GBZJZM60_01915 JZM60_12465
GEMGM21_1586 GM21_1825 GM21_3285
GEBGM18_1534 GM18_1776 GM18_2527 GM18_3521 GM18_3556
GEFFO488_03725
GURGura_1513 Gura_2045 Gura_2542 Gura_3351 Gura_3533 Gura_4365
GEOGeob_0134 Geob_0264 Geob_1186 Geob_1996 Geob_3039
GLOGlov_0709 Glov_2023
TAMMGEAMG1_1127 GEAMG1_2245
GBMGbem_0731 Gbem_0975 Gbem_1860 Gbem_2394 Gbem_2648
GBNGEOBRER4_16150 GEOBRER4_22410 GEOBRER4_31630
GERKP004_10920
GSUBKP001_04295
GNTKP003_10365
GPLM1B72_09720
GSBGSUB_13335
PCAPcar_0672 Pcar_2283(serB)
PACEA6070_10020 A6070_12240 A6070_13500
PEFA7E78_05740 A7E78_07675 A7E78_13070
PPDPpro_1527 Ppro_1622
DEUDBW_0282 DBW_0630 DBW_0814 DBW_2892(serB)
DVEDESUT3_09580
DEPAOP6_2369
DESDSOUD_0556 DSOUD_2493 DSOUD_3384
DDSDdes_1017
DFLDFE_1529 DFE_2088 DFE_2182
PSYFN1030_04210
DSBLN040_02070 LN040_11565 LN040_17465
DMADMR_02250 DMR_05470 DMR_06170 DMR_07020 DMR_08680 DMR_16600 DMR_20990 DMR_27050 DMR_30340 DMR_33050(serB) DMR_35190 DMR_35570 DMR_38770 DMR_40770 DMR_41310 DMR_41670 DMR_42960
DCBC3Y92_00730 C3Y92_01660 C3Y92_03265 C3Y92_05395(serB) C3Y92_07490 C3Y92_10045 C3Y92_12530 C3Y92_14000 C3Y92_15255 C3Y92_15445 C3Y92_16140 C3Y92_16890 C3Y92_17350 C3Y92_17670
DGGDGI_0101 DGI_0146 DGI_1003 DGI_1250 DGI_2922 DGI_2993 DGI_2997
DDEDde_0721 Dde_0772 Dde_1723 Dde_3047
DMSE8L03_00550 E8L03_01910 E8L03_06465 E8L03_07690 E8L03_07805 E8L03_08510 E8L03_09070 E8L03_14325 E8L03_14565 E8L03_15275 E8L03_16160 E8L03_17735
DSADesal_0005 Desal_0115 Desal_0256 Desal_1148 Desal_1791 Desal_3322 Desal_3697
DHYDESAM_20317 DESAM_20474 DESAM_20608 DESAM_20721 DESAM_20846 DESAM_21372 DESAM_23033
DAFDesaf_0076 Desaf_0877 Desaf_1530 Desaf_2037 Desaf_2503
DASDaes_0270 Daes_0559 Daes_0646 Daes_0658 Daes_1900 Daes_2956 Daes_3225
DPIBN4_11909 BN4_12093(rsbP) BN4_12445(serB) BN4_12564 BN4_20097 BN4_20155
DEJAWY79_00715 AWY79_04600 AWY79_06150 AWY79_06560 AWY79_09100
PPRFDPRO_0425 DPRO_1521 DPRO_1703 DPRO_1760(rsbP) DPRO_2243 DPRO_3179 DPRO_3502
PSELGM415_01075 GM415_02790 GM415_04070 GM415_06115(serB) GM415_15390
DDNDND132_1573 DND132_1799 DND132_1870 DND132_1940 DND132_2328 DND132_2622 DND132_2919
PSEFPSDVSF_18440
PPORJCM14722_14830(serB)
PNWSYK_17230 SYK_20410
PTHELF599_01885 LF599_16525(serB)
LIPLI1150
LIRLAW_01186
DSXGD604_03225 GD604_06340 GD604_08405 GD604_08690 GD604_13585(serB) GD604_14060 GD604_14640 GD604_15690 GD604_16700 GD604_17680 GD604_17820
DSDGD606_03145 GD606_03520 GD606_07975 GD606_08660 GD606_09625 GD606_11610 GD606_12145 GD606_14030 GD606_14925 GD606_15960 GD606_16650 GD606_17760(serB)
PBIZLWC08_06870 LWC08_06925 LWC08_09535 LWC08_14625(serB)
DVUDVUA0099 DVU_1451
DVLDvul_1628 Dvul_3014
DVMDvMF_0254 DvMF_2410
DVGDeval_1840 Deval_3194
CLIHKPS_000351 KPS_001547
DBADbac_0346 Dbac_2998 Dbac_3017
DOAAXF15_03045
DESUNLA06_04950(siaA) NLA06_14960 NLA06_15060(serB)
THEWTDMWS_06260
DRTDret_0264 Dret_0825 Dret_1524
DPSDP0369 DP1407 DP1801 DP1889
DSFUWK_01146 UWK_01360
DLMDPPLL_27180(icfG)
DAKDaAHT2_0221
DPRDespr_3176
DBKDGMP_05430 DGMP_21060 DGMP_22130
DOLDole_0140 Dole_0290 Dole_1615
DALDalk_0324 Dalk_0712 Dalk_0898 Dalk_1210 Dalk_1277 Dalk_1527 Dalk_1872 Dalk_2462 Dalk_2565 Dalk_2771 Dalk_2830 Dalk_3197 Dalk_3443 Dalk_3497 Dalk_4073 Dalk_5028
DATHRM2_02100 HRM2_02500 HRM2_08140(rsbP) HRM2_13550 HRM2_41180(rsbU1) HRM2_42260(serB) HRM2_43560 HRM2_p00330
DTOTOL2_C25010 TOL2_C37590(serB)
DOVDSCO28_30470(thrH) DSCO28_53340 DSCO28_65070 DSCO28_71800
DWDDSCW_20540(thrH) DSCW_28960
DALKDSCA_17580(thrH) DSCA_27160
DMLDmul_01580 Dmul_28980 Dmul_31070 Dmul_34730 Dmul_39010
DLIdnl_01590 dnl_01600 dnl_05600 dnl_23400 dnl_24580 dnl_34470 dnl_51740 dnl_61350
DMMdnm_019360 dnm_027090 dnm_046880 dnm_048310 dnm_053380 dnm_064220 dnm_065500 dnm_066310 dnm_071410 dnm_073580 dnm_074350 dnm_077020 dnm_077150 dnm_090110
DEKDSLASN_23890(thrH) DSLASN_24400 DSLASN_34440(serB) DSLASN_35180(rsbU)
SATSYN_00230 SYN_02359 SYN_02510
DAODesac_0393 Desac_2759
DTIDesti_3554 Desti_3897
SFUSfum_2204 Sfum_2453 Sfum_4027
DBRDeba_1226 Deba_1390 Deba_1612 Deba_3182
TAVG4V39_01570
ADEAdeh_0917 Adeh_1782
ACPA2cp1_0971 A2cp1_2150
AFWAnae109_0020 Anae109_0959 Anae109_2053
ANKAnaeK_0968 AnaeK_2058
AORYAMOR_39140(thrH)
MXAMXAN_0336 MXAN_1089(serB) MXAN_4562
MSDMYSTI_00808 MYSTI_01131 MYSTI_03159 MYSTI_05017
MYMA176_002335 A176_004276 A176_005879 A176_006665 A176_007336
MFBMFUL124B02_04500 MFUL124B02_06360 MFUL124B02_17215 MFUL124B02_27575
MYXQEG98_24615
CCXCOCOR_00133(bphP) COCOR_01028(serB) COCOR_01758(bphP7) COCOR_04758(icfG) COCOR_07556
MFULILAB_03190 LILAB_04815 LILAB_06995 LILAB_30810
MMASMYMAC_000362 MYMAC_001120 MYMAC_004462
SURSTAUR_0037 STAUR_0166(serB) STAUR_1947(rsbX) STAUR_4293 STAUR_4885 STAUR_8013
AGEAA314_02238 AA314_02273 AA314_03009 AA314_04382 AA314_06173 AA314_06847 AA314_08373 AA314_09352
AVMJQX13_00710 JQX13_01000 JQX13_06385 JQX13_23760(serB) JQX13_35675
MBDMEBOL_000606 MEBOL_004530 MEBOL_005063 MEBOL_007065 MEBOL_007959
CFUSCYFUS_001442 CYFUS_002206 CYFUS_002555 CYFUS_002964
VINAKJ08_0893
SCLsce0663(serB) sce0876 sce1777 sce1779 sce2321 sce2617 sce3741(rsbX2) sce5198 sce5201 sce5204 sce6543 sce8427(rsbU)
SCUSCE1572_04455 SCE1572_06160 SCE1572_11060 SCE1572_11070 SCE1572_13570 SCE1572_15665 SCE1572_21840 SCE1572_22525 SCE1572_31735 SCE1572_31745 SCE1572_31760 SCE1572_38865 SCE1572_48960
CCROCMC5_010130 CMC5_010210 CMC5_019130 CMC5_019940 CMC5_031650 CMC5_031670(thrH) CMC5_049770 CMC5_077730 CMC5_079140
PAUUE8A73_002195 E8A73_004450 E8A73_010435 E8A73_029030 E8A73_034740
MRMA7982_10347
SAMYDB32_004593 DB32_007061
LLUAKJ09_05966 AKJ09_06540
HOHHoch_1521 Hoch_2574 Hoch_3292 Hoch_4441 Hoch_4557 Hoch_5042 Hoch_5306 Hoch_5997 Hoch_6569
NANNO0S08_19310
BBABd2404(rsbU) Bd3013
BBATBdt_0539(rsbU) Bdt_2355(rsbU) Bdt_2948
BBWBDW_01955 BDW_08885
BBACEP01_00410 EP01_08260 EP01_17145
BDQCIK05_02765 CIK05_05815
BDCDOE51_02835 DOE51_12080
BDZDOM22_02490 DOM22_12790 DOM22_13345 DOM22_16290
BDKHW988_02595 HW988_11845 HW988_12355 HW988_15355
BREYMNR06_01865
BEXA11Q_2103
MAIMICA_97(serB)
MANA11S_91
BMXBMS_1543 BMS_2446 BMS_2850
HAXBALOs_0560(rsbU) BALOs_1671(serB)
BSTOC0V70_02735 C0V70_10190(serB)
PSTISOO65_14550(serB)
SBFJCM31447_06910 JCM31447_10180 JCM31447_14330 JCM31447_24710 JCM31447_308600
PIJQEJ31_05775
BSUBSU04700(rsbU) BSU04740(rsbX) BSU28940(ysaA) BSU34110(rsbP)
BSRI33_0536 I33_0540 I33_2949 I33_3530
BSLA7A1_1403 A7A1_1407 A7A1_2630 A7A1_3153
BSHBSU6051_04700(rsbU) BSU6051_04740(rsbX) BSU6051_28940(ysaA) BSU6051_34110(rsbP)
BSYI653_02405 I653_02425 I653_13820 I653_16575
BSUTBSUB_00513(rsbU) BSUB_00517(rsbX) BSUB_03082(ysaA) BSUB_03639(rsbP)
BSULBSUA_00513(rsbU) BSUA_00517(rsbX) BSUA_03082(ysaA) BSUA_03639(rsbP)
BSUSQ433_02765 Q433_02785 Q433_15665 Q433_18695
BSOBSNT_06816(rsbU) BSNT_06820(rsbX) BSNT_09313(ysaA) BSNT_09992(rsbP)
BSNBSn5_05300 BSn5_07990 BSn5_13980 BSn5_14000
BSQB657_04700(rsbU) B657_04740(rsbX) B657_28940(ysaA) B657_34110(rsbP)
BSXC663_0468(rsbU) C663_0472(rsbX) C663_2739 C663_3291(rsbP)
BSPU712_02390 U712_02410 U712_14315 U712_17070
BSSBSUW23_02445(rsbU) BSUW23_02465(rsbX) BSUW23_14065(ysaA) BSUW23_16760(rsbP)
BSTGYO_0691 GYO_0695 GYO_3144 GYO_3743
BITBIS30_03900 BIS30_06730 BIS30_12950 BIS30_12970
BLIBL00360(ysaA) BL02205(rsbU) BL02209(rsbX)
BLDBLi00557(rsbU) BLi00561(rsbX) BLi03042(ysaA)
BLHBaLi_c05790(rsbU) BaLi_c05830(rsbX) BaLi_c31230(ysaA)
BAYRBAM_005040 RBAM_005080 RBAM_025980
BAQBACAU_0443(rsbU) BACAU_0447(rsbX) BACAU_2615(ysaA)
BYABANAU_0434(rsbU) BANAU_0438(rsbX) BANAU_2813(ysaA)
BAMPB938_02285 B938_02305 B938_13425
BQYMUS_0473(rsbU) MUS_0477(r