KEGG   ENZYME: 1.4.3.5
Entry
EC 1.4.3.5                  Enzyme                                 
Name
pyridoxal 5'-phosphate synthase;
pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate oxidase;
pyridoxamine phosphate oxidase;
pyridoxine (pyridoxamine)phosphate oxidase;
pyridoxine (pyridoxamine) 5'-phosphate oxidase;
pyridoxaminephosphate oxidase (EC 1.4.3.5: deaminating);
PMP oxidase;
pyridoxol-5'-phosphate:oxygen oxidoreductase (deaminating) (incorrect);
pyridoxamine-phosphate oxidase;
PdxH
Class
Oxidoreductases;
Acting on the CH-NH2 group of donors;
With oxygen as acceptor
Sysname
pyridoxamine-5'-phosphate:oxygen oxidoreductase (deaminating)
Reaction(IUBMB)
(1) pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate + H2O + O2 = pyridoxal 5'-phosphate + NH3 + H2O2 [RN:R00277];
(2) pyridoxine 5'-phosphate + O2 = pyridoxal 5'-phosphate + H2O2 [RN:R00278]
Reaction(KEGG)
R00277 R00278;
(other) R01710 R01711
Substrate
pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate [CPD:C00647];
H2O [CPD:C00001];
O2 [CPD:C00007];
pyridoxine 5'-phosphate [CPD:C00627]
Product
pyridoxal 5'-phosphate [CPD:C00018];
NH3 [CPD:C00014];
H2O2 [CPD:C00027]
Comment
A flavoprotein (FMN). In Escherichia coli, the cofactor pyridoxal 5'-phosphate is synthesized de novo by a pathway that involves EC 1.2.1.72 (erythrose-4-phosphate dehydrogenase), EC 1.1.1.290 (4-phosphoerythronate dehydrogenase), EC 2.6.1.52 (phosphoserine transaminase), EC 1.1.1.262 (4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate dehydrogenase), EC 2.6.99.2 (pyridoxine 5'-phosphate synthase) and EC 1.4.3.5 (with pyridoxine 5'-phosphate as substrate). N4'-Substituted pyridoxamine derivatives are also oxidized in reaction (1) to form pyridoxal 5-phosphate and the corresponding primary amine.
History
EC 1.4.3.5 created 1961, modified 2006
Pathway
ec00750  Vitamin B6 metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01120  Microbial metabolism in diverse environments
Orthology
K00275  pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate oxidase
K23998  pyridoxal 5'-phosphate synthase / NAD(P)H-hydrate epimerase
Genes
HSA55163(PNPO)
PTR749248(PNPO)
PPS100987061(PNPO)
GGO101123972(PNPO)
PON100443892(PNPO)
NLE100602483(PNPO)
HMH116474704(PNPO)
MCC694949(PNPO)
MCF101926287(PNPO)
MTHB126938547
MNI105472300(PNPO)
CSAB103243588(PNPO)
CATY105579502(PNPO)
PANU101003353(PNPO)
TGE112610016(PNPO)
MLEU105553319(PNPO)
RRO104658173(PNPO)
RBB108516450(PNPO)
TFN117067146(PNPO)
PTEH111537514(PNPO)
CANG105524558(PNPO)
CJC100407191(PNPO)
SBQ101033601(PNPO)
CIMI108281484(PNPO)
CSYR103276488(PNPO)
MMUR105872160(PNPO)
LCAT123620783(PNPO)
PCOQ105824642(PNPO)
OGA100966337(PNPO)
MMU103711(Pnpo)
MCAL110305031(Pnpo)
MPAH110332205(Pnpo)
RNO64533(Pnpo)
MCOC116077152(Pnpo)
ANU117710537(Pnpo)
MUN110551417(Pnpo)
CGE100753308(Pnpo)
MAUA101833423(Pnpo)
PROB127214838(Pnpo)
PLEU114692941(Pnpo)
MORG121456499(Pnpo)
MFOT126510258
AAMP119813337(Pnpo)
NGI103738333(Pnpo)
HGL101702026(Pnpo)
CPOC100718098(Pnpo)
CCAN109680360(Pnpo)
DORD106003125(Pnpo)
DSP122100669(Pnpo)
PLOP125365992(Pnpo)
NCAR124979742
MMMA107160010(Pnpo)
OCU100349278
OPI101519377(PNPO)
TUP102471677(PNPO)
GVR103606928(PNPO)
CFA480540(PNPO)
CLUD112655602(PNPO)
VVP112917820(PNPO)
VLG121473127(PNPO)
NPO129516690(PNPO)
AML100473004(PNPO)
UMR103660748(PNPO)
UAH113265563(PNPO)
UAR123802828(PNPO)
ELK111151776
LLV125086852
MPUF101688024(PNPO)
MNP132003989(PNPO)
MLK131817081(PNPO)
NVS122906631(PNPO)
ORO101378415(PNPO)
EJU114198472(PNPO)
ZCA113939621(PNPO)
MLX118024812(PNPO)
NSU110592889(PNPO)
LWW102729149(PNPO)
FCA101085004(PNPO)
PYU121044861(PNPO)
PCOO112854176(PNPO)
PBG122485434(PNPO)
PVIV125158480(PNPO)
LRUF124513286
PTG102950384(PNPO)
PPAD109247365(PNPO)
PUC125927308
AJU106980514
HHV120229048(PNPO)
BTA512573(PNPO)
BOM102279043(PNPO)
BIU109573883(PNPO)
BBUB102402122(PNPO)
BBIS104990572(PNPO)
CHX102171545(PNPO)
OAS101117174(PNPO)
BTAX128065043(PNPO)
ODA120867272(PNPO)
CCAD122442427(PNPO)
MBEZ129544310(PNPO)
SSC100521112(PNPO)
CFR102508081(PNPO)
CBAI105073302(PNPO)
CDK105106956(PNPO) 116147139 116151610
VPC102528815(PNPO)
BACU103007395(PNPO)
BMUS118887260(PNPO)
LVE103086203(PNPO)
OOR101271647(PNPO)
DLE111166396(PNPO)
PCAD102989554(PNPO)
PSIU116746312(PNPO)
NASI112400092(PNPO)
ECB100055489(PNPO)
EPZ103565389(PNPO)
EAI106826359(PNPO)
MYB102256056(PNPO)
MYD102759904(PNPO)
MMYO118671249(PNPO)
MLF102443232(PNPO)
PKL118721893 118726380(PNPO)
EFUS103304900(PNPO)
MNA107528982(PNPO)
DRO112316552(PNPO)
SHON118978191(PNPO)
AJM119052595(PNPO)
PDIC114503836(PNPO)
PHAS123817626(PNPO)
MMF118634320(PNPO)
PPAM129080100(PNPO)
HAI109380786(PNPO)
RFQ117012656(PNPO)
PALE102896581(PNPO)
PGIG120611239(PNPO)
PVP105307262(PNPO)
RAY107520661(PNPO)
MJV108396606(PNPO)
TOD119232017(PNPO)
SARA101543300(PNPO)
LAV100675391(PNPO)
TMU101344959
ETF101640595(PNPO)
DNM101427662(PNPO)
MDO100020042(PNPO)
GAS123244077(PNPO)
SHR100918218(PNPO)
AFZ127560263
PCW110215888(PNPO)
OAA100089870(PNPO)
GGA100857383(PNPO)
PCOC116233543(PNPO)
MGP100549954(PNPO)
TPAI128089099(PNPO)
LMUT125684351(PNPO)
NMEL110388595(PNPO)
CATA118259987(PNPO)
AFUL116498440(PNPO)
TGU115490711(PNPO)
LSR110478690(PNPO)
PMOA120500184(PNPO)
OTC121334838(PNPO)
PRUF121356960(PNPO)
OMA130264247(PNPO)
PHI102114575(PNPO)
CBRC103619950(PNPO)
ETL114071368(PNPO)
SVG106863498(PNPO)
HRT120763774(PNPO)
FPG101921334(PNPO)
FCH102057179(PNPO)
CLV102088205(PNPO)
EGZ104124448(PNPO)
NNI104012291(PNPO)
ACUN113489090(PNPO)
TALA116960855(PNPO)
ACHC115344645(PNPO)
HLE104842989(PNPO)
AGEN126038307
CSTI104559161(PNPO)
SHAB115617931(PNPO)
RTD128919392(PNPO)
CUCA104068271(PNPO)
AAM106482541(PNPO)
NPD112960187(PNPO)
DNE112987217(PNPO)
SCAM104144362(PNPO)
ASN102383863(PNPO)
AMJ102563391(PNPO)
CPOO109318895(PNPO)
PSS102445236(PNPO)
CMY102941332(PNPO)
CCAY125626829(PNPO)
DCC119849161(PNPO)
CPIC101933445(PNPO)
TST117869355(PNPO)
CABI116831426(PNPO)
MRV120392257(PNPO)
ACS100551742(pnpo)
ASAO132778188(PNPO)
PVT110074891(PNPO)
SUND121934319(PNPO)
PBI103067125(PNPO)
PMUR107282673(PNPO)
CTIG120303494(PNPO)
TSR106542350(PNPO)
PGUT117664567(PNPO)
APRI131198974(PNPO)
PTEX113442866(PNPO)
NSS113413488(PNPO)
VKO123030600(PNPO)
PMUA114581551(PNPO)
PRAF128399469(PNPO)
ZVI118095798(PNPO)
HCG128332156(PNPO)
GJA107111479(PNPO)
STOW125444641(PNPO)
EMC129340466(PNPO)
XLA444757(pnpo.S)
XTR100144978(pnpo)
NPR108794538(PNPO)
RTEM120919242(PNPO)
BBUF121003442(PNPO)
BGAR122940237(PNPO)
MUO115482140(PNPO)
GSH117347142(PNPO)
DRE402868(pnpo)
SRX107743793 107754092
SANH107675015(pnpo) 107677888
SGH107563779 107565739
CAUA113111485(pnpo)
CGIB127969016
PTET122355577(pnpo)
LROH127174181(pnpo)
OMC131551515(pnpo)
PPRM120474561(pnpo)
RKG130088769(pnpo)
MAMB125255208(pnpo)
CIDE127523618
MASI127423210 127427241
TROS130569185(pnpo)
TDW130438652(pnpo)
MANU129420820(pnpo)
IPU108273682
IFU128616775(pnpo)
PHYP113527489(pnpo)
SMEO124389211(pnpo)
TFD113639028(pnpo)
TVC132838342(pnpo)
AMEX103043880(pnpo)
CMAO118809444(pnpo)
EEE113583989(pnpo)
CHAR105888904(pnpo)
TRU101073724(pnpo)
TFS130536416(pnpo)
TNGGSTEN00019155G001
LCO104925150(pnpo)
NCC104945474(pnpo)
TBEN117474142(pnpo)
CGOB115024609(pnpo)
PGEO117465249(pnpo)
GACU117547080(pnpo)
EMAC134870824(pnpo)
ELY117247604(pnpo)
EFO125880553(pnpo)
PLEP121959270(pnpo) 121964388 121965083
SLUC116061298(pnpo)
ECRA117936535(pnpo)
ESP116671638(pnpo)
PFLV114548444(pnpo)
GAT120819676(pnpo)
PPUG119212777(pnpo)
AFB129091492 129091794
CLUM117748751(pnpo)
PSWI130203384(pnpo)
MSAM119915395(pnpo)
SCHU122867727(pnpo)
CUD121527937(pnpo)
ALAT119009581(pnpo)
MZE101473878
ONL100701105(pnpo)
OAU116335654(pnpo)
OLA101154985(pnpo)
OML112154412(pnpo)
CSAI133419879(pnpo)
XMA102226790(pnpo)
XCO114152240(pnpo)
XHE116727409(pnpo)
PRET103481716(pnpo)
PFOR103152058(pnpo)
PLAI106945418(pnpo)
PMEI106915956(pnpo)
GAF122823446(pnpo)
PPRL129368357(pnpo)
CVG107093807(pnpo)
CTUL119782452(pnpo)
GMU124875156(pnpo)
NFU107387446(pnpo)
KMR108248058(pnpo)
ALIM106521959(pnpo)
NWH119423836(pnpo)
AOCE111588315(pnpo)
MCEP125022744(pnpO)
CSEM103381872(pnpo)
POV109645259(pnpo)
SSEN122759444(pnpo)
HHIP117753286(pnpo)
HSP118100807(pnpo)
SMAU118287322(pnpo)
LCF108891998
SDU111220047(pnpo)
SLAL111655394(pnpo) 111666452
XGL120794880(pnpo)
HCQ109530219(pnpo)
SSCV125991498
SBIA133495369(pnpo)
PEE133417950(pnpo)
PTAO133469557(pnpo)
BPEC110154318(pnpo)
MALB109962747(pnpo)
BSPL114845756(pnpo)
SJO128381455(pnpo)
SASA106579317(pnpo) 106589290(PNPO)
STRU115158542(pnpo) 115201043
OTW112223585 112224150
OMY100305334(pnpo) 110499124
OGO124039212 124048263(pnpo)
ONE115106472(pnpo) 115143894
OKI109865408(pnpo) 109870280
OKE118357651 118367030
SALP111967668 111978030(pnpo)
SNH120029834 120046197(pnpo)
CCLU121546354(pnpo) 121547279
ELS105007302(pnpo)
SFM108918621(pnpo)
PKI111845178(pnpo)
AANG118220144(pnpo)
LOC102698652(pnpo)
PSPA121301882(pnpo)
ARUT117433266(pnpo)
PSEX120517651(pnpo)
LCM102362028(PNPO)
RTP109920713(pnpo)
CPLA122539725(pnpo)
HOC132830821(pnpo)
LERI129710155(pnpo)
PMRN116940790(PNPO)
LRJ133344553(PNPO)
BFO118424069
BBEL109486590
CIN100180124 100184029 100186408
SCLV120336430
SPU115918383 579975
LPIC129274615
APLC110982581
AJC117106802
SKO100374410
DMEDmel_CG31472(sgll) Dmel_CG31473(CG31473)
DER6553231 6553232
DSE6614293 6614294
DSIDsimw501_GD19951(Dsim_GD19951) Dsimw501_GD19952(Dsim_GD19952)
DYADyak_GE11187 Dyak_GE11188 Dyak_GE24943
DAN6499656
DSR110179087 110185323 110188472
DPO4802984 4815086 6897878
DPE6594706 6594707 6598597
DMN108157290 108157291 108159101
DWI6644556 6647682 6647683
DGR6563272 6563273
DMODmoj_GI24131 Dmoj_GI24132
DAZ108612903 108612910
DNV108649081 108649194
DHE111602714 111602715
DVI6632739
CCAT101460826
BOD106619407
BDR105230296
RZE108371099 108377136
AOQ129247451
TDA119685608 119686253
MDE101892679
SCAC106095606 106095626
LCQ111675493
LSQ119602338
GFS119638483
ECOE129943290
CLON129608016 129617101
HIS119659821
AGA1269333
ACOZ120953571
AARA120908558
AMER121601389
ASTE118506725
AFUN125764350
AMOU128299662
AALI118461913
AAG5575781
AALB109416440 109622371 115258213
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ011877
CPII120422104
CNS116344608
BCOO119076503
AME409066 551533
ACER108002612 108004053
ALAB122712197 122717633
ADR102677560 102680923
AFLR100865551 100871153
BIM100742682 100743767
BBIF117209753 117216462
BVK117235120 117237946
BVAN117154756 117158738
BTER100642845 100643625
BAFF126921039 126922729
BPYO122569000 122574076
BPAS132911517 132916352
FVI122527023 122529390
CCAL108628602 108628639 108632050
OBB114872564 114879301
OLG117603393 117603422
MGEN117217835 117222542
NMEA116428447 116428635
CGIG122399607 122401105
SOC105193781 105196970
MPHA105832075 105840783
AEC105147009 105153615
ACEP105618536 105622868
PBAR105422299 105423477
VEM105561043 105564508
HST105188634 105191438
DQU106741588 106748472
CFO105252726
FEX115239101
LHU105675824
PGC109860144
OBO105280334 105283698
PCF106786606 106787042
PFUC122514339 122522579
VPS122634832 122636257 122636622
VCRB124430475 124432315
VVE124954193 124956409
NVI100678935 116417665
CSOL105360219 105367911
TPRE106651485 106653500
LHT122501334 122502956
LBD127279224 127283511
MDL103569768 103579068
CGLO123271060 123275268
FAS105265200 105270375
DAM107043815 107044895
AGIF122851888 122853941 122855187
CINS118074136
VCAN122407497 122407580
CCIN107272426 107272434
DSM124405192 124405729
NPT124211219 124211716
NFB124174858 124175388
NLO107216577 107219534
NVG124297093 124297585
AROA105691203 105693770
TCA660386 660794
DPA109535151
SOY115880673 115886611
AGRG126741013 126746355
ATD109595643 109601579 109601580
CSET123316053
AGB108904261 108904283
LDC111514382 111516162
NVL108568518
APLN108740963 112906026
PPYR116175497
OTU111415566 111415567 111419908 111425916
BMOR101747043 693010(Pnpo)
BMAN114250371
MSEX115456271
DPLKGM_209749 KGM_209750
BANY112043549
MJU123872355
NIQ126773974
VCD124534114
MCIX123656759
PMAC106710627
PPOT106107557
PXU106115420
PRAP110998025
PBX123709754
PNAP125053643
ZCE119830720
CCRC123696442
LSIN126966264
HAW110374690
HZE124637292
TNL113498462
SLIU111364960
OFU114362347
PXY105393373
PGW126371961
CFEL113372582
CCRN123295912
API100164836 100164964
AGS114126521
RMD113552639 113557409
ACOO126836433
DVT126898950
BTAB109034248 109035537 109043247
DCI103505604 103510503
CLEC106664633 106672626
HHAL106680935 106682950
NLU111044783 111049093 120356384
HVI124365867 124367623 124368924
MQU128990229 128999066 129002744 129004048
PHUPhum_PHUM170130
FOC113210521 113217690
TPAL117646129
ZNE110840086
CSEC111874064
SGRE126353903
BROR134530555 134534160
IEL124158883 124166476 124166969
FCD110847694 110848457 110863452
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_129869
DMK116932380
DPZ124349230
PVM113818076
PJA122243984
PCHN125030583
PMOO119576135
HAME121859153
PCLA123771062
CQD128697817
PTRU123514831
ESN126995370
HAZT108672074
EAF111718233
LSM121121528
TCF131887491
PPOI119109436
DSV119442759
RMP119188218
VDE111255580
VJA111265699
TUT107371388
DPTE113788598 113795935
DFR124491958 124498641
CSCU111627705
PTEP107436997 107437709
ABRU129987515 129989289 129989448
SDM118193119
LPOL106478621
PMEO129588126
CELCELE_F57B9.1(F57B9.1)
CBRCBG_14267 CBG_16488
CRQGCK72_009946
NAINECAME_15623 NECAME_19460
BMYBM_BM4511(Bm4511)
LOALOAG_13914 LOAG_19022
TSPTsp_09967
HROHELRODRAFT_73175
LGILOTGIDRAFT_162578
PVUL126818360
PCAN112563472
BGT106065920
GAE121382315
HRF124151975
HRJ124274419
CRG105339423
CVN111114596
CANU128159841
OED125665749
MYI110465131
PMAX117344134
MCAF127731137
MMER123532655
RPHI132727281
DPOL127855451
OBI106871081
OSN115215670
LAK106181897
SMMSmp_051550.1
SHXMS3_00002267
OVIT265_13265
EGLEGR_02823
NVE5521658
EPA110231572
ATEN116304490
ADF107341118 107341121
AMIL114951460 114951466
PDAM113666995
SPIS111344291
DGT114517275
XEN124440276
HMG100202407
HSY130622127
TADTRIADDRAFT_53373
AQU100635257 105316404 105316423 105316435
ATHAT2G46580 AT5G49970(PPOX)
ALY9301842 9316320
CRB17876048 17889000
CSAT104724557 104725505 104760987 104783240 104784650 104793636
EUSEUTSA_v10001639mg EUTSA_v10013217mg
BRP103858426 103866285
BNA106347485 106388489 106420748 106453233 111214078
BOE106320480 106321507 106322533 106337335
RSZ108824098 108844143 108855551 108857300 130511992
THJ104799811 104827623
CPAP110811017 110816620
CIT102608589 102630612 127901469
CICCICLE_v10000790mg CICLE_v10001057mg CICLE_v10022329mg
PVY116111973 116129096 116129511 116141296 116144286
MINC123202574 123216792 123217104 123230214
TCC18591765 18613949
GRA105770153 105795816
GHI107900746 107952967 107954479 107957526
GAB108450545 108481954
HSYR120118510 120176797 120186202 120188937
DZI111312433 111313963
EGR104442189 104449158
GMX100779815 100795497
GSJ114389326 114409208
PVUPHAVU_009G037700g PHAVU_010G115400g
VRA106762423 106780371
VAR108319240 108331858
VUN114164327 114166075
VUM124820862 124832173
CCAJ109796644 109808782
APRC113849639 113865935
MTR11434240 25500655
TPRA123885626 123914003
CAM101489364 101502031
PSAT127076096 127088217
VVO131630525 131660908
LJALj1g3v1615290.1(Lj1g3v1615290.1) Lj1g3v1615290.2(Lj1g3v1615290.2) Lj3g3v2477630.1(Lj3g3v2477630.1)
ADU107460925 107463601
AIP107606188 107623773
AHF112706214 112708073 112726522 112762710
LANG109327074 109340727 109340728 109361026
PCIN129288516 129303172
QSAO6P43_015360 O6P43_017807 O6P43_017819 O6P43_019589
FVE101306166 101310419
RCN112174158 112180153
PPER18787248 18792072
PMUM103319600 103332181
PAVI110751994 110757641
PDUL117615065 117617586
MDM103401959 114819159 114823885
MSYL126605402 126621912 126631554
PXB103962639 103964233
ZJU107411140 107423636 107423638 125418978
MNT21406240 21408715
CSAV115706190 115725438
CSV101207384 101207469
CMO103483173 103503675
BHJ120067245 120085976 120086590
MCHA111016386 111025403
CMAX111480118 111480209
CMOS111432127 111446652
CPEP111788152 111790631
RCU8263489 8268378
JCU105630673 105642823
HBR110634179 110663753 110667180
MESC110605585 110606729 110614773
POP7457409 7467185 7492788
PEU105120407 105135345
PALZ118031579 118041229 118063492
JRE108982027 108989284
CILL122311496 122316566
CAVE132186199 132190352
QSU111997060 112035509
QLO115954549 115960291
TWL119982472 120000775 120003261 120009895
VVI100246846 100267813
VRI117906516 117932665
SLY101248203 101258934 101259228
SPEN107014825 107014876 107018571
SOT102579611 102580598 102599794
SSTN125857893 125859386 125868144
SDUL129873012 129895678 129899242
CANN107862446 107862447 107870897
LBB132632763 132632764 132640702
NTA107759856 107760107 107790400 107806353 107826837
NSY104225203 104236751 104245774
NTO104101730 104112650
NAU109209270 109214032 109214033
INI109149480 109150855 109185822
ITR115997066 116004442 116017077
SIND105157165 105157166 105173070
OEU111387597 111387599 111400456 111410401
EGT105952189 105952190 105956327
SSPL121761123 121762520 121763886 121765268 121787446 121787532
SMIL131020823 131021227 131021228
SHIS125192964 125209679 125209852 125216535
APAN127255256 127261358
HAN110918150 110920772
ECAD122596146 122607203
LSV111876761 111894697
CCAV112503762 112523467
DCR108210067 108219493
CSIN114280228 114289217 114311251 114314648
RVL131307224 131331403
AEW130776181 130780999
BVG104891446 104907968
SOE110786491 110802155
CQI110706664 110709708 110714136 110731727
ATRI130809643 130810523
MOF131162050 131166106
NNU104604731 104608614
MING122062793 122084518
TSS122640018 122659651 122662547
PSOM113289423 113297021 113299050 113358408
OSA4348496 9271623
DOSAOs03t0115500-01(Os03g0115500) Os10t0377800-01(Os10g0377800)
OBR102710852 102721024
OGL127752791 127768254
BDI100825452 100827801
ATS109746314 109772771 109785930
TDC119292129 119292140 119304216 119304226 119317220 119322811
TAES123093847 123093857 123099070 123099077 123106024 123106033 123127805 123137560 123144910
TUA125506465 125511486
LPER127297487 127304662
LRD124650146 124665064 124694201
SBI8059481
ZMA100277985 100381809
SITA101771361 101772820
SVS117838395 117839906
PVIR120647565 120651195 120687325 120691031
PHAI112872562 112875630
PDA103695453 103701790
EGU105043436 105048657
MUS103976694 103982785
ZOF121989068 121997982 122019991 122023685 122050904
DCT110094699 110101582
PEQ110028239 110029011
AOF109825740 109833996
MSIN131233084 131234875 131242399
NCOL116259414 116259968
ATR18431048 18447712
SMOSELMODRAFT_159735 SELMODRAFT_227980 SELMODRAFT_270695 SELMODRAFT_81184
PPP112279055 112284260
CRECHLRE_02g095100v5 CHLRE_08g378200v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_105746
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_29912 COCSUDRAFT_83579
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_134278 CHLNCDRAFT_36836
APROF751_6603
OLUOSTLU_41681
OTAOT_ostta13g00190 OT_ostta14g01245
BPGBathy06g00070
MISMICPUN_97336
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_7738(JGI:MicpuC2_7738)
CMECYME_CMM155C CYME_CMQ464C
GSLGasu_00430
CCPCHC_T00006254001
SCEYBR035C(PDX3) YGR017W
SEUBDI49_1064 DI49_1981
SPAOSPAR_B01380 SPAR_G02480
AGOAGOS_AAR186W AGOS_AGL049C
ERCEcym_6030
KLAKLLA0_B07062g
KMXKLMA_50241(PDX3)
LTHKLTH0C08272g KLTH0H08998g
VPOKpol_1053p6 Kpol_526p14
ZROZYRO0A03740g ZYRO0A11968g
CGRCAGL0D04004g CAGL0I04708g
NCSNCAS_0A01910(NCAS0A01910) NCAS_0I01810(NCAS0I01810)
NDINDAI_0A06410(NDAI0A06410) NDAI_0D03840(NDAI0D03840)
TPFTPHA_0M00560(TPHA0M00560)
TBLTBLA_0G02950(TBLA0G02950)
TGBHG536_0C03970 HG536_0G03360
TDLTDEL_0D02970(TDEL0D02970) TDEL_0D03880(TDEL0D03880)
KAFKAFR_0C00660(KAFR0C00660) KAFR_0F03690(KAFR0F03690)
KNGKNAG_0D03800(KNAG0D03800) KNAG_0J01010(KNAG0J01010)
ZMKHG535_0C02020 HG535_0E03490
PPAPAS_chr1-1_0448 PAS_chr4_0981
DHADEHA2C16500g DEHA2F17050g
PICPICST_43552 PICST_50793(PDX3)
PGUPGUG_03859 PGUG_04223
SPAASPAPADRAFT_63482 SPAPADRAFT_70362
LELPVL30_005340
CALCAALFM_C703200CA(CaO19.5136) CAALFM_CR04590CA(PDX3)
CTPCTRG_00420 CTRG_05210
COTCORT_0D04280 CORT_0G04330
CDUCD36_29950 CD36_72830
CTENCANTEDRAFT_127833 CANTEDRAFT_99913
YLIYALI0B04356g YALI0D14322g
CLUCLUG_01097 CLUG_02354
CLUSA9F13_09g01518 A9F13_22g00407
CAURCJI96_0004317
SLBAWJ20_4804
PKZC5L36_0C06330 C5L36_0D06230
BNNFOA43_004427(PDX3)
BBRXBRETT_002238(PDX3) BRETT_003247
OPAHPODL_01713 HPODL_03693
SLUDSCDLUD_001446 SCDLUD_003628
NCRNCU08269(pdx-4)
NTENEUTE1DRAFT100025(NEUTE1DRAFT_100025) NEUTE1DRAFT60271(NEUTE1DRAFT_60271)
SMPSMAC_00947 SMAC_01683
PANPODANSg7151
PBELQC761_606140(PDX3)
PPSDQC762_606140(PDX3)
PPSPQC763_606140(PDX3)
PPSAQC764_606140(PDX3)
TTTTHITE_2115469
MTMMYCTH_2299032 MYCTH_2299321
CTHRCTHT_0030110 CTHT_0032540
MGRMGG_01535 MGG_16755
PPEIPpBr36_01051 PpBr36_02913
PGRIPgNI_01788 PgNI_03969
TMNUCRPA7_7877 UCRPA7_7921
SSCKSPSK_00831 SPSK_01886
FGRFGSG_05308 FGSG_09639
FPUFPSE_05919 FPSE_07182
FVNFVRRES_13080
FVRFVEG_04202 FVEG_04227
FOXFOXG_06350 FOXG_06376
NHENECHADRAFT_49987 NECHADRAFT_73480
FFCNCS54_00281300 NCS54_01274500
FKRNCS57_00277300
FMUJ7337_004200
TRETRIREDRAFT_120195 TRIREDRAFT_78576
TRRM419DRAFT_70990 M419DRAFT_98759
MAWMAC_06382 MAC_06751
MAJMAA_01151 MAA_10863
PCHMVFPPC_05595 VFPPC_16427
CMTCCM_03012 CCM_04235
AMUSLMH87_006358
PLJVFPFJ_00720 VFPFJ_01572
PTKZJDV02_007810(PDX3) JDV02_007930
VALVDBG_00867 VDBG_01249
VDAVDAG_00478 VDAG_08013
CFJCFIO01_00177 CFIO01_12030
CLUPCLUP02_17472 CLUP02_18008
CHIGCH63R_07787
SAPOSAPIO_CDS7514
ELAUCREL1_11456 UCREL1_6070
PFYPFICI_05143 PFICI_05149
SSLSS1G_08633 SS1G_13739
BFUBCIN_12g04540 BCIN_12g06320(Bcpdx3)
MBEMBM_00855 MBM_09458
PSCOLY89DRAFT_685245 LY89DRAFT_743877
GLZGLAREA_08198 GLAREA_10524
AFMAFUA_5G10650
ACTACLA_013880 ACLA_014030
NFINFIA_076270 NFIA_076560
AORAO090010000473 AO090026000752
ANGAn14g02350 An14g04050
AFVAFLA_013953
ALUCAKAW2_41074S
ACHEACHE_41065A
PCSN7525_007656
PDPPDIP_57540
POUPOX_d05507
TMFEYB26_005969
TRGTRUGW13939_05550 TRUGW13939_06360
CIMCIMG_00683 CIMG_00702
CPWCPC735_055750 CPC735_055900
UREUREG_00694
PBLPAAG_02294 PAAG_02323
PBNPADG_05433 PADG_05462
ABEARB_02994 ARB_03007
TVETRV_01723 TRV_05132
AJEHCAG_00924
BGHBDBG_01093
PNOSNOG_08701 SNOG_08973
PTEPTT_17770 PTT_18485
BZECOCCADRAFT_1012 COCCADRAFT_30850
BSCCOCSADRAFT_32631 COCSADRAFT_78636
BORCOCMIDRAFT_103877 COCMIDRAFT_31981
AALTCC77DRAFT_1025934 CC77DRAFT_1061558
ARABEKO05_0009173
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_18217 MYCGRDRAFT_45640 MYCGRDRAFT_47531
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_31273 MYCFIDRAFT_37228
FFUCLAFUR5_04886
CBETCB0940_11347
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_152181 BAUCODRAFT_28334
NPAUCRNP2_8725
TMLGSTUM_00009986001
SPOSPAC1093.02
SOMSOMG_03772(pdx3)
CNECNH01070 CNJ01800
CNBCNBJ1660 CNBL1010
CNGCNAG_04750 CNAG_05440
CGICGB_I2460C
CDEUCNBG_4417 CNBG_6016
TMSTREMEDRAFT_27724 TREMEDRAFT_70272
TASAA1Q1_05749 A1Q1_06110 A1Q1_08206
CCACCcaHIS019_0112800(PDX3) CcaHIS019_0301990(PDX3) CcaHIS019_0308300(CcaverHIS019_0308300)
PPLPOSPLDRAFT_91094 POSPLDRAFT_97985
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_157533
DSQDICSQDRAFT_158842
PCOPHACADRAFT_248698
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_63546
HIRHETIRDRAFT_308008
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_96034
ADLAURDEDRAFT_179630
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_170966
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_112738 GLOTRDRAFT_116906 GLOTRDRAFT_118485 GLOTRDRAFT_89680
RSXRhiXN_09748
LBCLACBIDRAFT_301509
CCICC1G_00643
ABPAGABI1DRAFT117722(AGABI1DRAFT_117722)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT196448(AGABI2DRAFT_196448)
MPRMPER_11737
MRRMoror_1748 Moror_1756
MOREE1B28_001802
SCMSCHCO_02613241(SCHCODRAFT_02613241) SCHCO_02629805(SCHCODRAFT_02629805)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_79395
SLASERLADRAFT_480284
WSEWALSEDRAFT_64954
WICJ056_000749
MGLMGL_1830
MRTMRET_0078
MSYMMSY001_0950
PGRPGTG_12439 PGTG_13092 PGTG_13591
PTRCPtA15_12A223 PtA15_9A513
PSTRPst134EA_022986 Pst134EA_033419
MLRMELLADRAFT_49104 MELLADRAFT_53036
MBRMONBRDRAFT_7329
SREPTSG_08397
DDIDDB_G0278107
DPPDICPUDRAFT_85688
ACANACA1_257320
PTMGSPATT00005084001
SMINv1.2.022044.t1(symbB.v1.2.022044.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_47090
FCYFRACYDRAFT_195174
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_6612
SPARSPRG_00830
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_432609
GTTGUITHDRAFT_72279
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_3790
ECOb1638(pdxH)
ECJJW1630(pdxH)
ECDECDH10B_1772(pdxH)
EBWBWG_1453(pdxH)
ECOKECMDS42_1309(pdxH)
ECOCC3026_09410
ECEZ2652(pdxH)
ECSECs_2347(pdxH)
ECFECH74115_2350(pdxH)
ETWECSP_2203(pdxH)
ELXCDCO157_2181
EOIECO111_2108(pdxH)
EOJECO26_2367(pdxH)
EOHECO103_1779(pdxH)
ECOOECRM13514_2131(pdxH)
ECOHECRM13516_2033(pdxH)
ESLO3K_12040
ESOO3O_13595
ESMO3M_12005
ECKEC55989_1806(pdxH)
ECGE2348C_1725(pdxH)
EOKG2583_2033(pdxH)
ELRECO55CA74_09990
ELHETEC_1673
ECWEcE24377A_1848(pdxH)
EUNUMNK88_2098(pdxH)
ECPECP_1584
ENAECNA114_1686
ECOSEC958_1861(pdxH)
ECVAPECO1_721(pdxH)
ECOAAPECO78_12010
ECXEcHS_A1714(pdxH)
ECMEcSMS35_1561(pdxH)
ECYECSE_1761
ECRECIAI1_1690(pdxH)
ECQECED1_1839(pdxH)
EUMECUMN_1929(pdxH)
ECTECIAI39_1417(pdxH)
EOCCE10_1911(pdxH)
EBRECB_01608(pdxH)
ECOBC3029_12550
EBLECD_01608(pdxH)
EBEB21_01598(pdxH)
EBDECBD_2005
ECIUTI89_C1829(pdxH)
EIHECOK1_1756(pdxH)
ECZECS88_1686(pdxH)
ECCc2030(pdxH)
ELOEC042_1807(pdxH)
ELNNRG857_08210
ESEECSF_1501
ECLEcolC_1991
EKOEKO11_2136
EKFKO11_14555(pdxH)
EABECABU_c18910(pdxH)
EDHEcDH1_2002
EDJECDH1ME8569_1582(pdxH)
ELUUM146_08960
ELWECW_m1806(pdxH)
ELLWFL_08845(pdxH)
ELCi14_1852(pdxH)
ELDi02_1852(pdxH)
ELPP12B_c1443(pdxH)
ELFLF82_1607(pdxH)
ECOLLY180_08545
ECOIECOPMV1_01733(pdxH)
ECOJP423_08765
EFEEFER_1405(pdxH)
EALEAKF1_ch4413(pdxH)
EMAC1192_04050(pdxH)
ESZFEM44_23120(pdxH)
ERUYOSH18_02910(pdxH)
STYSTY1674(pdxH)
STTt1316(pdxH)
SEXSTBHUCCB_14030
SENTTY21A_06675
STMSTM1448(pdxH)
SEOSTM14_1746(pdxH)
SEVSTMMW_14511
SEYSL1344_1380(pdxH)
SEMSTMDT12_C14620
SEJSTMUK_1414(pdxH)
SEBSTM474_1455(pdxH)
SEFUMN798_1505(pdxH)
SETUSTU288_03555
SETCCFSAN001921_09900
SENRSTMDT2_13781(pdxH)
SENDDT104_14211(pdxH)
SENICY43_07370
SEENSE451236_13105
SPTSPA1405(pdxH)
SEKSSPA1305
SPQSPAB_01873
SEISPC_2283(pdxH)
SECSCH_1466(pdxH)
SEHSeHA_C1618(pdxH)
SHBSU5_02061
SENHCFSAN002069_01760
SEEHSEEH1578_16470
SEESNSL254_A1558(pdxH)
SENNSN31241_25150
SEWSeSA_A1545(pdxH)
SEASeAg_B1726(pdxH)
SENSQ786_08015
SEDSeD_A1895(pdxH)
SEGSG1670(pdxH)
SELSPUL_1263(pdxH)
SEGASPUCDC_1263(pdxH)
SETSEN1599(pdxH)
SENAAU38_08280
SENOAU37_08280
SENVAU39_08290
SENQAU40_09265
SENLIY59_08475
SENJCFSAN001992_04350
SEECCFSAN002050_13635
SEEBSEEB0189_012295
SEEPI137_05840
SENBBN855_14840(pdxH)
SENEIA1_07145
SENCSEET0819_13900
SESSARI_01534
SBGSBG_1272(pdxH)
SBZA464_1463
SBVN643_06085
SALZEOS98_12220(pdxH)
SFLSF1663(pdxH)
SFXS1795(pdxH)
SFVSFV_1655(pdxH)
SFESFxv_1865(pdxH)
SFNSFy_2377
SFSSFyv_2429
SFTNCTC1_01801(pdxH)
SSNSSON_1518(pdxH)
SBOSBO_1496(pdxH)
SBCSbBS512_E1830(pdxH)
SDYSDY_1861(pdxH)
SDZAsd1617_02501
SHQA0259_12225
ENCECL_02317
ENLA3UG_09665
ECLGEC036_18690
ECLEECNIH2_10265
ECLNECNIH4_13025
ECLIECNIH5_09425
ECLXLI66_09655
ECLYLI62_10405
ECLZLI64_09690
ECLOENC_13090
EHMAB284_15395
EXFBFV63_09705
ECLAECNIH3_09440
ECLCECR091_09415
EAUDI57_09315
EKBBFV64_09740
ENOECENHK_09625
EECEcWSU1_01917(pdxH)
ECANCWI88_12760(pdxH)
ERNBFV67_09140
ECLSLI67_010655
ECHGFY206_11040(pdxH)
ESHC1N69_09855(pdxH)
EPTHWQ17_03110(pdxH)
ENTEnt638_1810
EASEntas_1831
ENRH650_03975
ENXNI40_009710
ENFAKI40_2880
LNICWR52_02465(pdxH)
EBGFAI37_19605(pdxH)
ENDA4308_14325
ENZG0034_09460(pdxH)
ENSHWQ15_17900(pdxH)
ENKLOC22_20060(pdxH)
EHUD5067_0013115(pdxH)
EMORL6Y89_09350(pdxH)
ENBELK40_09955(pdxH)
EQUOM418_09400(pdxH)
EPUQVH39_09845(pdxH)
ESAESA_01997
CSKES15_2149(pdxH)
CSZCSSP291_09500
CSJCSK29544_03282
CCONAFK62_09020
CDMAFK67_09205
CSIP262_03128
CMJAFK66_010480
CUIAFK65_09010
CMWAFK63_09500
CTUCTU_19960(pdxH)
KPNKPN_01976(pdxH)
KPUKP1_3048(pdxH)
KPMKPHS_29550
KPPA79E_2272
KPHKPNIH24_13660
KPZKPNIH27_14140
KPVKPNIH29_14800
KPWKPNIH30_15060
KPYKPNIH31_14085
KPGKPNIH32_14955
KPCKPNIH10_14590
KPQKPR0928_14570
KPTVK055_0501(pdxH)
KPOKPN2242_12805
KPRKPR_3015(pdxH)
KPID364_10150
KPAKPNJ1_02493
KPSKPNJ2_02450
KPXPMK1_04318(pdxH)
KPBFH42_05980
KPNEKU54_011560
KPNULI86_11495
KPNKBN49_3072(pdxH)
KVAKvar_2327
KPEKPK_2372(pdxH)
KPKA593_24755
KVDKR75_22695
KVQSP68_03410
KOXKOX_22030
KOEA225_3281
KOMHR38_20335
KMIVW41_09385
KOKKONIH1_16075
KOCAB185_19830
KQUAVR78_18930
EAEEAE_17890
EARCCG30313
KQVB8P98_12610(pdxH)
KLLBJF97_16185
KLWDA718_13000(pdxH)
KARLGL98_11100(pdxH)
KGRJJJ10_12645(pdxH)
KPASLUW96_22775(pdxH)
KLCK7H21_12490(pdxH)
KLMBWI76_16410
REEelectrica_02278(pdxH)
RORRORB6_05060
RONTE10_16140
RPLNB1209_11710
RAODSD31_11515(pdxH)
RTGNCTC13098_03322(pdxH)
CROROD_14291(pdxH)
CKOCKO_01650
CFDCFNIH1_17255
CBRAA6J81_03585(pdxH)
CWECO701_10965(pdxH)
CYOCD187_12735(pdxH)
CPOTFOB25_00495(pdxH)
CFQC2U38_12705(pdxH)
CSEDJY391_11760(pdxH)
CAMAF384_06525
CAFAL524_15790(pdxH)
CIFAL515_11590(pdxH)
CFARCI104_12465(pdxH)
CIRC2U53_21625(pdxH)
CIEAN232_18595(pdxH)
CPARCUC49_07275(pdxH)
CTELGBC03_18100(pdxH)
CITZE4Z61_04515(pdxH)
CARSE1B03_12625(pdxH)
CIXM4I31_12565(pdxH)
CIBHF677_012395(pdxH)
CENSP2W74_12675(pdxH)
BFLBfl370(pdxH)
BPNBPEN_381(pdxH)
BVABVAF_373(pdxH)
BCHRBCHRO640_392(pdxH)
BHBM9394_00175(pdxH)
BVXM9408_00180(pdxH)
BEDBTURN675_361(pdxH)
BEMM9396_00555(pdxH)
BOCRM9405_01775(pdxH)
HDEHDEF_0670(pdxH)
SECTA359_02040
SEHCA35E_00188
RIGAOQ88_00365
EBTEBL_c22770(pdxH)
CNTJT31_03140
CEMLH23_15055
CENLH86_14210
CLAPNCTC11466_02567(pdxH)
PGELG71_15700
ESCEntcl_2192
KLEAO703_11225
KSAC813_04575
KORAWR26_14060(pdxH)
KRDA3780_09840
KCOBWI95_15490
KOTEH164_12500(pdxH)
KPSEIP581_10240(pdxH)
KOBHF650_10595(pdxH)
KOOO9K67_13800(pdxH)
KGOCEW81_13060(pdxH)
KIENCTC12125_01484(pdxH)
KASKATP_23790(pdxH)
KLUK7B04_16635(pdxH)
KCYRIN60_12295(pdxH)
LAXAPT61_12600
LEIC2U54_15155(pdxH)
LEHC3F35_01540(pdxH)
LEEDVA44_13600(pdxH)
LERGNG29_09995(pdxH)
LEAGNG26_09700(pdxH)
LPNUKQ929_11170(pdxH)
LEYDVA43_07710(pdxH)
LAZA8A57_09525
LEFLJPFL01_1870
LEWDAI21_16770(pdxH)
BUFD8682_03975(pdxH)
BAGEBADSM9389_19530
BFTMNO13_11520(pdxH)
SBWTGUWTKB_2790(pdxH)
SYMK6K13_09020(pdxH)
AHNNCTC12129_02363(pdxH)
ASUBNLZ15_11785(pdxH)
YREHEC60_06460(pdxH)
SGOEA8O29_010555(pdxH)
KINAB182_10585
PDZHHA33_13225(pdxH)
METYMRY16398_23670(pdxH)
IZHFEM41_16525(pdxH)
SNYKEC38_00055(pdxH)
PSHISAMEA2665130_0513(pdxH)
PSGCG163CM_10680(pdxH)
SCOLKFZ77_08430(pdxH)
PVJLMA04_03170(pdxH)
SUPEP0H77_11700(pdxH)
TOEQMG90_11780(pdxH)
EBFD782_2041
EBCC2U52_21195(pdxH)
EBUCUC76_01225(pdxH)
EBBF652_1342
PSTSE05_12890 E05_24400
YPEYPO2370(pdxH)
YPKy1965(pdxH)
YPHYPC_2000(pdxH)
YPAYPA_1716
YPNYPN_1827
YPMYP_2156(pdxH)
YPPYPDSF_0776
YPGYpAngola_A2555(pdxH)
YPZYPZ3_1513(pdxH)
YPTA1122_14290
YPDYPD4_1479(pdxH)
YPXYPD8_1466(pdxH)
YPWCH59_4199(pdxH)
YPJCH55_444(pdxH)
YPVBZ15_1157(pdxH)
YPLCH46_2737(pdxH)
YPSYPTB2284(pdxH)
YPOBZ17_176(pdxH)
YPIYpsIP31758_1772(pdxH)
YPYYPK_1880
YPBYPTS_2361
YPQDJ40_21(pdxH)
YPUBZ21_1566(pdxH)
YPRBZ20_3966(pdxH)
YPCBZ23_1853(pdxH)
YPFBZ19_1643(pdxH)
YENYE2140(pdxH)
YEPYE105_C2052
YEYY11_08491
YELLC20_02892(pdxH)
YEWCH47_1572(pdxH)
YETCH48_3687(pdxH)
YEFFORC2_2163
YEEYE5303_19831(pdxH)
YSIBF17_20495
YALAT01_315(pdxH)
YFRAW19_1341(pdxH)
YINCH53_4080(pdxH)
YKRCH54_321(pdxH)
YROCH64_680(pdxH)
YRUBD65_426(pdxH)
YRBUGYR_02195
YMADA391_11770(pdxH)
YHID5F51_08150(pdxH)
YCAF0T03_10370(pdxH)
YMOHRD69_16150(pdxH)
YASN0H69_13605(pdxH)
YKIHRD70_14965(pdxH)
YEGPL78_05800
SMARSM39_1682(pdxH)
SMACSMDB11_1492(pdxH)
SMWSMWW4_v1c22470(pdxH)
SPESpro_2218
SRRSerAS9_2159
SRLSOD_c20340(pdxH)
SRYM621_11195
SPLYQ5A_011315(pdxH)
SRSSerAS12_2159
SRASerAS13_2160
SMAFD781_2081
SLQM495_11030
SERFL085_17525
SERSSERRSCBI_10550
SFWWN53_20280
SFGAV650_16100
SRZAXX16_3058
SERMCLM71_10820(pdxH)
SQUE4343_05090(pdxH)
SFJSAMEA4384070_2283(pdxH)
SOFNCTC11214_04602(pdxH)
SSURATE40_007960
SURIJ0X03_12765(pdxH)
SRHZFO014_23080(pdxH)
SENPKHA73_11290(pdxH)
SNEMNLX84_11325(pdxH)
SNEVOI978_19225(pdxH)
SFOZ042_24415
RAHRahaq_2768
RACEJHW33_07805(pdxH)
RAQRahaq2_2799
RAAQ7S_13785
ROXBV494_08635
RVCJ9880_20715(pdxH)
RBONQNM34_14015(pdxH)
RIUI2123_10550(pdxH)
GQUAWC35_23305
EAMEGXP68_08600(pdxH)
RBADH2866_16170(pdxH) H2866_21850
RCBO1V66_09580(pdxH)
CARUP0E69_11415(pdxH)
NIGC1N62_09240(pdxH)
PRODPCO85_12230(pdxH)
SERASer39006_012290(pdxH)
SERQCWC46_12285(pdxH)
ECAECA1935(pdxH)
PATREV46_09305
PATOGZ59_26640(pdxH)
PCTPC1_2378
PCCPCC21_024850
PCVBCS7_11955
PWAPecwa_2662
PPARA8F97_05375
PECW5S_2633
PWSA7983_20675
PPOABJK05_06765
PBRAB5S52_09880
PPUJE2566_12325(pdxH)
PARII2D83_12730(pdxH)
PAQUDMB82_0009730(pdxH)
PVZOA04_18780(pdxH)
PPAVLOZ86_11975(pdxH)
PQUIG609_011235(pdxH)
PPOOLW347_12025(pdxH)
PCACOI450_08585(pdxH)
PACBM9782_14400(pdxH)
PCOAPJ912_01880(pdxH)
DZEDd1591_1726
DDCDd586_1677
DZCW909_11615
DSOA4U42_00490
CEDLH89_21780
DFNCVE23_13235(pdxH)
DDQDDI_2382
DAQDAQ1742_02719(pdxH)
DICDpoa569_001592(pdxH)
DLCO1Q98_03860(pdxH)
DDADd703_1693
BGJAWC36_06545
BRBEH207_07945(pdxH)
BNGEH206_11500(pdxH)
BIZHC231_12115(pdxH)
LBQCKQ53_12770(pdxH)
LPOPI6N93_07185(pdxH)
SGLSG1447
SODSant_2034(pdxH)
PESSOPEG_2363(pdxH)
SENYHBA_0535(pdxH)
SLIGGTU79_14395(pdxH)
EAMEAMY_1706(pdxH)
EAYEAM_1680(pdxH)
ETAETA_17880(pdxH)
EPYEpC_18800(pdxH)
EPREPYR_02026(pdxH)
EBIEbC_19320(pdxH)
ERJEJP617_28430(pdxH)
EPECI789_08835(pdxH)
ERWIGN242_09310(pdxH)
ETPLU633_13985(pdxH)
ERPLJN55_10660(pdxH)
ETORIN69_10845(pdxH)
EGEEM595_1710(pdxH) EM595_p0350
WBRpdxH
WGLWIGMOR_0430(pdxH)
PAMPANA_1774(pdxH)
PLFPANA5342_2427(pdxH)
PAJPAJ_1114(pdxH)
PAQPAGR_g2336
PVAPvag_1225(pdxH) Pvag_pPag10131
PAGGAL522_03285 AL522_13375(pdxH)
PAOPat9b_1718
KLNLH22_13715
PANTPSNIH1_12750 PSNIH1_p01870
PANPPSNIH2_08640
HHSHHS_06450(pdxH)
PCKBMSBPS_0274
PAGCBEE12_15785 BEE12_23320
PSTWDSJ_13240
PALHB1H58_18010
PANSFCN45_08850(pdxH) FCN45_20415
PEYEE896_10225(pdxH) EE896_21355
PDISD8B20_07870(pdxH) D8B20_19520(pdxH)
PERLAC65_06990(pdxH) LAC65_18085
PJIKTJ90_10325(pdxH) KTJ90_19215
PANOOJ965_12350(pdxH) OJ965_20965
KPIEN5580_09615(pdxH)
PALFK6R05_10190(pdxH) K6R05_20130
PGZC2E15_09955(pdxH)
PCDC2E16_10025(pdxH)
MINTC7M51_01193(pdxH)
MTHIC7M52_01563(pdxH)
MHANK6958_10090(pdxH)
TCIA7K98_08760
TPTYNCTC11468_01778(pdxH)
PLUplu2597(pdxH)
PLUMA4R40_12910
PAYPAU_01937(pdxH)
PTTVY86_18565
PAKHB0X70_13185
PLUICE143_13185(pdxH)
PMRPMI1387(pdxH)
PMIBBB2000_1410(pdxH)
PVLAOB99_08865
PVGCRN77_13655(pdxH)
PHAUPH4a_14515(pdxH)
PROTBTA34_06725
PCOLF1325_08665(pdxH)
PCIBF9282_08610(pdxH)
PPEEI6G31_01595(pdxH)
XBOXBJ1_2487(pdxH)
XBVXBW1_2969(pdxH)
XNEXNC1_0697 XNC1_1887(pdxH)
XNMXNC2_0688 XNC2_1830(pdxH)
XDOXDD1_0998 XDD1_1866(pdxH)
XPOXPG1_1589(pdxH)
XHOA9255_06685
XBUHGO23_09195(pdxH)
XGRQL128_09460(pdxH)
PSIS70_19625
PSXDR96_2835(pdxH)
PSTABGK56_01680
PTHAOI982_03720(pdxH)
PRGRB151_019680(pdxH)
PALACO695_15785(pdxH)
PHEINCTC12003_02285(pdxH)
PRQCYG50_07330(pdxH)
PRJNCTC6933_01687(pdxH)
PVCG3341_11675(pdxH)
PMAGJI723_11590(pdxH)
PHAGPZ638_12225(pdxH)
MMKMU9_2384
ASYAUT07_00037(pdxH)
AENARADI_0263(pdxH)
ANSArsFIN_21400(pdxH)
AETLDL57_07425(pdxH)
AAPCQG404_07975(pdxH)
MWIMNY66_07125(pdxH)
EICNT01EI_2097
ETRETAE_1689(pdxH)
ETDETAF_1525
ETEETEE_3733(pdxH)
ETCETAC_07750
EDWQY76_11655
EDLAAZ33_08740(pdxH)
EHOA9798_08070
HAVAT03_11400
HPARAL518_14530(pdxH)
OPODSM2777_16105
LPVHYN51_01780(pdxH)
PRAGEKN56_08475(pdxH)
PFQQQ39_09150
LRINCTC12151_01904(pdxH)
GKNPVT67_06420(pdxH)
HINHI_0863
HITNTHI1032(pdxH)
HIPCGSHiEE_07725
HIQCGSHiGG_07835
HIFHIBPF_14420
HILHICON_05390
HIUHIB_09960
HIER2846_1454(pdxH)
HIZR2866_1519(pdxH)
HIKHifGL_000069(pdxH)
HIAH733_1583
HIHNF38_00625
HIWNTHI477_00841(pdxH)
HICNTHIC486_00112(pdxH)
HIXNTHI723_00746(pdxH)
HPRPARA_05290
HDUHD_0214(pdxH)
HAYC3V42_06380(pdxH)
HPITNCTC13334_00686(pdxH)
HHZNCTC10839_00777(pdxH)
HAEGNCTC8502_00140(pdxH)
HSEML3077_04215(pdxH)
GLECJD39_09220(pdxH)
PSKYA6B44_06935
MSUMS2064(pdxH)
BSUNA4G13_07455
MHTD648_740(pdxH)
MHQD650_10(pdxH)
MHATB824_900(pdxH)
MHXMHH_c06080(pdxH)
MHAEF382_07765
MHAMJ450_07265
MHAOJ451_08205
MHALN220_00305
MHAQWC39_00005
MHAYVK67_00005
MVIX808_20920
MVGX874_19650
MVEX875_330
MANNGM695_02330(pdxH)
APLAPL_2009(pdxH)
APJAPJL_2059(pdxH)
APAAPP7_2096(pdxH)
ASUAsuc_0247
ASIASU2_11145
ASSASU1_11165
AEUACEE_11355
APORDDU33_01070(pdxH)
ALIGNCTC10568_02407(pdxH)
AARTNYR89_07075(pdxH)
AGPNYR63_11060(pdxH)
AGKNYR60_05680(pdxH)
AAPNT05HA_1671
AAZADJ80_01105
AATD11S_0172
AAOANH9381_0502
AAND7S_01767
AAHCF65_00499
AACNAANUM_0180
AACTACT75_07540
BTOWQG_21630
BTREF542_970
BTRHF543_1000
BTRAF544_22170
APAGEIA51_00940(pdxH)
AVTNCTC3438_00111(pdxH)
RPNENCTC8284_00445(pdxH)
RHEYFEE42_07635(pdxH)
RHAEIHV77_07075(pdxH)
XFAXF_1337
XFTPD_0583(pdxH)
XFMXfasm12_0693
XFNXfasM23_0612
XFFXFLM_08410
XFLP303_02490
XFSD934_04165
XFHXFHB_09055
XTWAB672_03715
XCCXCC2840(pdxH)
XCBXC_1267 XC_1270
XCAxcc-b100_1316
XCPXCR_3216
XCVXCV3159(pdxH)
XAXXACM_2944(pdxH)
XACXAC3009(pdxH)
XCIXCAW_03290(pdxH)
XCTJ151_03195
XCJJ158_03174
XCUJ159_03170
XCNJ169_03193
XCWJ162_03174
XCRJ163_03170
XCMJ164_03170
XCFJ172_03186
XFUXFF4834R_chr16180(pdxH)
XAOXAC29_15305
XOMXOO1145(XOO1145)
XOOXOO1245(pdxH)
XOPPXO_02183
XOYAZ54_18275
XORXOC_1391(pdxH)
XOZBE73_16415
XALXALC_2164
XSASB85_19675
XTNFD63_13315
XFRBER92_14675
XVEBJD12_05950
XPEBJD13_23800
XHRXJ27_05790
XGABI317_10940
XPHXppCFBP6546_20675(pdxH)
XVAC7V42_15400(pdxH)
XANAC801_15100
XARXB05_09785
XHYFZ025_03420(pdxH)
XCZEBN15_13065(pdxH)
XTHG4Q83_03725(pdxH)
XEUXSP_002926(pdxH)
XHDLMG31886_13460(pdxH)
XPRMUG10_16815(pdxH)
XAGHEP73_01324
XDYNYR95_07810(pdxH)
XASHEP74_01252
SMLSmlt3616(pdxH)
SMTSmal_3033
BUJBurJV3_3061
SMZSMD_3185(pdxH)
SACZAOT14_26270(pdxH)
STEKAXG53_04170
SRHBAY15_2787
SLMBIZ42_04775
STENCCR98_15780(pdxH)
STEMCLM74_16095(pdxH)
STESMG068_15650(pdxH)
SINCDAIF1_31570(pdxH)
SPAQSTNY_R32050(pdxH)
STEQICJ04_13015(pdxH)
SGENRKE57_15765(pdxH)
PSUPsesu_0776
PSUWWQ53_12245
PSDDSC_13270
PMEXH4W19_09085(pdxH)
PJPLAG73_02655(pdxH)
PDDMNQ95_10745(pdxH)
PWIMWN52_14380(pdxH)
LABLA76x_1533(pdxH)
LAQGLA29479_742(pdxH)
LCPLC55x_1284(pdxH)
LGULG3211_1184(pdxH)
LEZGLE_1154(pdxH)
LEMLEN_3758(pdxH)
LMBC9I47_0809
LYTDWG18_03090(pdxH)
LUEDCD74_00790(pdxH)
LYJFKV23_03800(pdxH)
LSOLGOY17_14800(pdxH)
LSXH8B22_02940(pdxH)
LAREHIV01_000095(pdxH)
LHXLYSHEL_18370(pdxH)
LCASLYSCAS_18370(pdxH)
LCICINQ41_10275(pdxH)
LAVIINQ42_09720(pdxH)
LLZLYB30171_00776(pdxH)
LAUXLA521A_29180(pdxH)
LYARDV84_00950(pdxH)
LUMCNR27_13505(pdxH)
LUSE5843_04460(pdxH)
LUGFPZ22_04510(pdxH)
THESFHQ07_11700(pdxH)
THEHG7079_04275(pdxH)
TCNH9L16_01545(pdxH)
TBVH9L17_05155(pdxH)
XBCELE36_16105(pdxH)
FAUFraau_2910
FSGLQ771_03520(pdxH)
FEDLQ772_04200(pdxH)
RHDR2APBS1_0843
RGLCS053_05000(pdxH)
RTHLRK53_05650(pdxH)
DJICH75_02070
DJAHY57_19225
DTXATSB10_37210
DYEEO087_15740(pdxH)
DCSISN74_03785(pdxH)
DTLH8F01_05570(pdxH)
DTADYST_04278
DKOI596_700
LRZBJI69_12795
LPYFIV34_05905(pdxH)
LANHKR767_01650(pdxH)
LFLIM816_04615(pdxH)
LAEGL2Y94_16135(pdxH)
LAEOL2Y97_05990(pdxH)
LAESL2Y96_06490(pdxH)
XBAC7S18_09835(pdxH)
RBDALSL_1466
TAMNN4264_06735(pdxH)
VCHVC_A1079
VCSMS6_A1109
VCEVch1786_II0764(pdxH)
VCQEN18_03615
VCJVCD_000263
VCIO3Y_18528
VCOVC0395_0163(pdxH)
VCRVC395_A1101(pdxH)
VCMVCM66_A1037(pdxH)
VCLVCLMA_B0827
VCXVAA049_1927(pdxH)
VCZVAB027_1054(pdxH)
VVUVV2_1122(pdxH)
VVYVVA1648
VVMVVMO6_04513
VVLVV93_v1c45120
VPAVPA1730
VPKM636_07405
VPFM634_18090
VPHVPUCM_21534
VHAVIBHAR_07092
VCAM892_27535
VAGN646_3440
VEXVEA_001014
VDBAL552_03305(pdxH)
VHRAL538_19555(pdxH)
VNAPN96_16200
VOWA9237_26000
VROBSZ04_03945
VSPVS_II0011
VEJVEJY3_24311
VFUvfu_B00972
VNIVIBNI_B0028(pdxH)
VANVAA_01918
LAGN175_16850
VAUVANGNB10_cII0997c(pdxH)
VCYIX92_23810
VCTJV59_24055
VTUIX91_22045
VEUIXK98_05805(pdxH)
VSIMTO69_15835(pdxH)
VFLAL536_07645(pdxH)
VMIAL543_01130(pdxH)
VBRA6E01_13105
VSCVSVS12_03033(pdxH)
VGABSQ33_20330
VSHBSZ05_17665
VQICCZ37_18640(pdxH)
VTAB0598(pdxH)
VAFD1115_22355(pdxH)
VNLD3H41_22625(pdxH)
VCCFAZ90_18320(pdxH)
VASGT360_20560(pdxH)
VAQFIV01_18045(pdxH)
VSRVspart_03461(pdxH) Vspart_03585
VKABTD91_17355(pdxH)
VZIG5S32_16985(pdxH)
VNVIF132_01210(pdxH)
VGIMID13_15685(pdxH)
VSLLTQ54_16705(pdxH)
VPLSA104470976_02892(pdxH)
VJPNP165_16415(pdxH)
VPGLZI70_19200(pdxH)
VOSKNV97_04540(pdxH)
VTICEQ48_03065(pdxH)
VCRAIS519_17250(pdxH)
VNPKW548_19700(pdxH)
VLEISX51_22820(pdxH)
VSYK08M4_30210(pdxH)
VRURND59_17750(pdxH)
VMTQYQ96_17600(pdxH)
VFIVF_A1161(pdxH)
VFMVFMJ11_A1255(pdxH)
VSAVSAL_II0021(pdxH)
AWDAWOD_II_1302(pdxH)
PPRPBPRB2015(PDXH)
PGBH744_1c1676
PDSCAY62_18275
PGHFH974_24990(pdxH)
GHOAL542_00200(pdxH)
GKDK6Q96_24720(pdxH)
PMAICF386_11730(pdxH)
SALYE8E00_16015(pdxH)
SKSFCN78_14940(pdxH)
SCOTHBA18_15900(pdxH)
SPRON7E60_14505(pdxH)
ELUXBTN50_0344
PAEPA1049(pdxH)
PAEVN297_1085(pdxH)
PAEIN296_1085(pdxH)
PAUPA14_50800(pdxH)
PAPPSPA7_4331(pdxH)
PAGPLES_42741(pdxH)
PAFPAM18_3996(pdxH)
PNCNCGM2_1910(pdxH)
PAEBNCGM1900_1560(pdxH)
PDKPADK2_20440
PSGG655_20040
PRPM062_05715
PAEPPA1S_20710
PAERPA1R_gp4648
PAEMU769_20550
PAELT223_21830
PAESSCV20265_4388
PAEUBN889_01111(pdxH)
PAEGAI22_13235
PAECM802_1082(pdxH)
PAEOM801_1085(pdxH)
PMYPmen_1436
PMKMDS_1491
PREPCA10_15990(pdxH)
PPSEBN5_2939(pdxH)
PFUWKF707C_17000
PALCA0T30_09140
PCQPcP3B5_14490(pdxH)
PMUIG4G71_25390(pdxH)
PNTG5B91_08630(pdxH)
PPAAB7D75_19810(pdxH)
PPUPP_1129(pdxH)
PPFPput_1165
PPGPputGB1_2125 PputGB1_4286
PPWPputW619_1150
PPTPPS_4132
PPBPPUBIRD1_1175
PPIYSA_07320
PPXT1E_1866
PPUHB479_16565 B479_20705
PPUTL483_25790
PPUNPP4_10700(pdxH)
PPUDDW66_4523
PFVPsefu_3337
PMONX969_20285
PMOTX970_19920
PPJRK21_00394
PORAPT59_07505
PMOLCLJ08_06695(pdxH)
PALDLU682_005940(pdxH)
PIXRIN61_05660(pdxH)
PMOSO165_016770
PSTPSPTO_4116(pdxH)
PSBPsyr_3853
PSYRN018_06255 N018_11255
PSPPSPPH_1409(pdxH)
PSAVPSA3335_06660
PAMGBKM19_022835(pdxH)
PCIPCH70_39310
PAVLBKM03_22330(pdxH)
PVDCFBP1590__1443(pdxH)
PCABJGS08_19865(pdxH)
PCOFPOR16_06105(pdxH)
PTREI9H09_17890(pdxH)
PSYIMME58_19745(pdxH)
PASTN015_20275(pdxH)
PLIJKQP88_18570(pdxH)
PFLPFL_1283(pdxH)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c13180(pdxH)
PPROPPC_1337(pdxH)
PFEPSF113_1241 PSF113_3767
PFNHZ99_01990 HZ99_24390
PFOPfl01_1229
PFSPFLU_1328(pdxH)
PFCPflA506_1287(pdxH)
PPZH045_03440
PFBVO64_4487 VO64_5416
PMANOU5_0443(pdxH) OU5_2186(pdxH)
PTVAA957_07470 AA957_26650
PCGAXG94_03445 AXG94_21810
PVRPverR02_06840 PverR02_18140
PAZOAYR47_13895
POIBOP93_06365
PRXHRH33_07440(pdxH) HRH33_15970(pdxH)
PMEDE3Z27_06210(pdxH) E3Z27_15805(pdxH)
PKRAYO71_08920
PMUDNCTC8068_01238(pdxH_1) NCTC8068_02846(pdxH_2)
PTOLI7845_06630(pdxH)
PFWPF1751_v1c12810(pdxH) PF1751_v1c30760
PFFPFLUOLIPICF701655 PFLUOLIPICF720825
PFXA7318_05855
PENPSEEN1277
PLULFOB45_12150(pdxH)
PBAPSEBR_a1171 PSEBR_a3159
PBCCD58_06610 CD58_13110
PPUUPputUW4_01173(pdxH)
PDRH681_07320
PSVPVLB_05625
PSKU771_07805 U771_13825
PKCPKB_1480(pdxH)
PCHEY04_05870 EY04_17715
PCZPCL1606_47980
PCPJM49_23780
PCHPC4K32_1379 C4K32_3577
PFZAV641_05225
PLQAA042_04680
PALKPSAKL28_12000 PSAKL28_21290
PRHLT40_00845
PSWLK03_00555
PPVNJ69_02505
PSESPSCI_3073(pdxH) PSCI_5176
PSEMTO66_06540
PSECCCOS191_1232(pdxH)
PPSYAOC04_01955
PSOSPOS17_1303(pdxH)
PFKPFAS1_17860 PFAS1_27650
PANRA7J50_1465
PPSLBJP27_22335
PSETTHL1_1644
PSILPMA3_05255 PMA3_16240
PYMAK972_4652
PADEC3B55_00743(pdxH)
PKEDLD99_06900(pdxH)
PALLUYA_07530
PUMHGP31_06720(pdxH)
POJPtoMrB4_14580(pdxH)
PGGFX982_00328
PPSHG5J76_07995(pdxH)
PGYAWU82_22510(pdxH)
PLALFXN65_07085(pdxH)
PSEJHNQ25_17275(pdxH)
PVKEPZ47_06400(pdxH) EPZ47_13030(pdxH)
PEZHWQ56_06305(pdxH)
PBZGN234_04890(pdxH) GN234_12045(pdxH)
PKHJLK41_07430(pdxH)
PTYJWV26_17810(pdxH)
PMAOPMYSY11_3059(pdxH)
PATAJWU58_21390(pdxH)
PDWBV82_3237(pdxH) BV82_4378(pdxH)
PZEHU754_007665(pdxH)
PMOEHV782_007205(pdxH)
PCAMHNE05_05055(pdxH)
PSEPC4K39_1343 C4K39_2886
PPIIQL104_06640(pdxH) QL104_14375(pdxH)
PVWHU752_026620(pdxH)
PTRTHU722_0007725(pdxH)
PXAKSS93_09285(pdxH)
PSAMHU731_022595(pdxH)
PTZHU718_007320(pdxH)
PQIKH389_20755(pdxH)
PSHHHU773_006965(pdxH) HU773_012570(pdxH)
PXNHU772_005840(pdxH) HU772_015160
PHVHU739_011345(pdxH)
PPRGHU725_005335(pdxH)
PANHHU763_018890(pdxH)
PASGKSS96_07445(pdxH) KSS96_16540(pdxH)
PFAKKSS94_06055(pdxH)
PMUYKSS95_08900(pdxH)
PMAMKSS90_06275(pdxH)
PAZEKSS91_06745(pdxH)
PALVKSS97_14495(pdxH) KSS97_22660(pdxH)
PORYEJA05_06255(pdxH)
PWZJ7655_14520(pdxH)
PTKEXN22_12595(pdxH) EXN22_21370(pdxH)
PTWTUM18999_14840(pdxH)
PZAHU749_007415(pdxH) HU749_017030(pdxH)
PIEHU724_006940(pdxH)
PWYHU734_019595(pdxH)
PTAENCTC10697_01016(pdxH)
PGFJ0G10_07480(pdxH)
PCAVD3880_16335(pdxH)
PJUL1P09_19485(pdxH)
PHFNLY38_17960(pdxH)
PPHNHU825_12390(pdxH)
PIZLAB08_R11730(pdxH)
PPEGKUA23_06750(pdxH) KUA23_17205(pdxH)
PSIINF676_06640(pdxH)
PSIHLOY51_06140(pdxH)
PCASLOY40_13850(pdxH) LOY40_22505(pdxH)
PFITKJY40_07340(pdxH)
PASILG197_27645(pdxH)
PKMPZ739_16995 PZ739_22060(pdxH)
PNBNK667_20965(pdxH)
PSOAPSm6_35500(pdxH)
PTAIICN73_00760(pdxH)
PKKQQ992_22185(pdxH)
PKJQ1W70_04365(pdxH)
PHYGJTY93_05995(pdxH) JTY93_11595(pdxH)
PHOMKJF94_03140(pdxH)
PCHEQYM18_14880(pdxH)
PCUCPSH97_05955(pdxH) PSH97_16830(pdxH)
PTRLOU419_07740(pdxH)
PPAELDL65_17785(pdxH)
PPAOK3169_23145(pdxH)
PRHZCRX69_04365(pdxH) CRX69_16775(pdxH)
PSJYAA098_21795
PSKUKUIN1_38160(pdxH)
PSAPST_1526(pdxH)
PSZPSTAB_1430(pdxH)
PSRPSTAA_1549(pdxH)
PSCA458_08200
PSJPSJM300_14050
PSHPsest_2854
PSTTCH92_06295
PSTUUIB01_14425
PSEDDM292_11920(pdxH)
PCHLLLJ08_13935(pdxH)
PBMCL52_13060
PKGLW136_08545(pdxH)
SDEGGOM96_17615(pdxH)
PZDKQ248_19855(pdxH)
AVNAvin_19500(pdxH)
AVLAvCA_19500(pdxH2)
AVDAvCA6_19500(pdxH2)
ACXAchr_15590(pdxH2)
PBBAKN87_02370
PAGRE2H98_11105(pdxH)
HPEGEAO82_06720(pdxH)
HAESLO767_03465(pdxH)
PDENF1C79_00650(pdxH)
HARRHV822_04250(pdxH)
PNNKEM63_12640(pdxH)
PPHABVH74_18445
DCEO6P33_09200(pdxH)
PBAUOS670_18485(pdxH)
MAQMaqu_0155
MHCMARHY0152(pdxH)
MADHP15_3862
MBSMRBBS_0178(pdxH)
MSXAU14_07450
MPQABA45_00680
MARIACP86_10035
MLQASQ50_10100
MSQBKP64_14545
MARAD0851_11630(pdxH)
MARJMARI_26690(pdxH)
MALLPBN92_00730(pdxH)
MSHEMAALD49_01520(pdxH)
MSANLPB19_04595(pdxH)
KAKKalk_19385(pdxH)
PSPIPS2015_535
PARPsyc_1358(pdxH)
PCRPcryo_1007
PRWPsycPRwf_1259
PSOPSYCG_05280
PURAOC03_11780
PALIA3K91_1545
PSPGAK823_05650
PSYGAK825_05720
PSYCDABAL43B_1199(pdxH)
PSYAAOT82_611
PSYYDLE54_06160(pdxH)
PSYPE5677_05660(pdxH)
PKYPKHYL_16960(pdxH)
PCIAQ6344_08035(pdxH)
ACBA1S_3319
ABMABSDF3447(pdxH)
ABYABAYE0168(pdxH)
ABCACICU_03516
ABNAB57_3768
ABBABBFA_00160(pdxH)
ABXABK1_3565
ABZABZJ_03708(pdxH)
ABRABTJ_00165
ABDABTW07_3724(pdxH)
ABHM3Q_55
ABADABD1_32140(pxdH)
ABJBJAB07104_03612
ABABBJAB0715_03699
ABAJBJAB0868_03565
ABAZP795_0825
ABKLX00_17940
ABAUIX87_13610
ABAAIX88_01375
ABWBL01_07320
ABALABLAC_01790
ACCBDGL_002786(pdxH)
ANORR32_00825
ALCOTEC02_00825
ACALBUM88_18775
ASEII8T81_00920(pdxH)
ACDAOLE_00790
ACIACIAD3501(pdxH)
ATTAMQ28_08685
AEIAOY20_04810
AJORZ95_00740
ACWA0J50_00755 A0J50_16525
ACVAMD27_15255
AHLAHTJS_00800
AJNBVL33_02230
ASOLBEN76_12275
ALABFG52_15685
ASJAsACE_CH00146(pdxH)
AIDCTZ23_00690(pdxH)
ADVDJ533_03090(pdxH)
ARJDOM24_13680(pdxH)
AWUBEN71_01425(pdxH)
ACUMC9E88_004960(pdxH)
AGUAS4_01790(pdxH)
AUGURS_0942
ALWFOB21_10680(pdxH)
ADSFPL17_15195(pdxH)
ABERBSR55_03735 BSR55_20290
ATNFM020_16640(pdxH)
ACHICDG60_17310(pdxH)
ALJG8D99_00840(pdxH)
AWGGFH30_00675(pdxH)
ASHAG8E00_00955(pdxH)
ATGJ4G44_01860(pdxH)
AVBRYU24_28960(pdxH)
ABOUACBO_29690(pdxH)
AGYLFPL18_07860(pdxH)
ACIUA3K93_00215
AVZHWI77_00735(pdxH) HWI77_17725
APOTMZO21_00670(pdxH)
ATZM5E07_00620(pdxH)
APRLPY247_04085 PY247_06470(pdxH)
ACOINQU59_04240(pdxH)
AVIVLF296_00825(pdxH)
ACIEKIP84_00830(pdxH)
MCTMCR_0701(pdxH)
MCSDR90_1236(pdxH)
MCATMC25239_00677(pdxH)
MOIMOVS_09985
MOSAXE82_00850
MBLAAX09_09555
MBOIDQF64_05030(pdxH)
MCUNNCTC10297_01787(pdxH)
MNNI6G26_08195(pdxH)
MNSLU293_05330(pdxH)
MNCLU297_08295(pdxH)
MNJLU290_00560(pdxH)
MBAHHYN46_11840(pdxH)
SONSO_2895(pdxH)
SDNSden_1170 Sden_2277
SFRSfri_1702
SAZSama_1961
SBLSbal_1770
SBMShew185_1763
SBNSbal195_1807
SBPSbal223_2515
SBTSbal678_1847
SBSSbal117_1887
SBBSbal175_2574
SLOShew_1622
SPCSputcn32_1649
SHPSput200_1668
SSESsed_2606
SPLSpea_2477
SHEShewmr4_1559
SHMShewmr7_1634
SHNShewana3_1626
SHWSputw3181_2377
SHLShal_1806
SWDSwoo_2060
SWPswp_3021
SVOSVI_2522(pdxH)
SHFCEQ32_02005(pdxH)
SJASJ2017_2400
SPSWSps_01342
SBJCF168_12595(pdxH)
SMAVCFF01_11235(pdxH)
SHEWCKQ84_22485(pdxH)
SALGBS332_17035
SLJEGC82_13240(pdxH)
SMAIEXU30_01170(pdxH)
SPOLFH971_08395(pdxH)
SBKSHEWBE_2434(pdxH)
SKHSTH12_01650(pdxH)
SAESHBH39_07500(pdxH)
SLITJQC75_10030(pdxH)
SCAATUM17387_21980(pdxH)
SEURFM038_010230(pdxH)
SYKKDN34_07940(pdxH)
SCYPJYB88_07765(pdxH) JYB88_14065
SAVIJYB87_09765(pdxH)
SSEMJYB85_07945(pdxH) JYB85_14430
SGLAFJ709_11010(pdxH)
SINVK8B83_14570(pdxH)
SXMMKD32_07910(pdxH)
SVMKDH10_001252(pdxH)
SHEJMZ182_08200(pdxH)
SSEHN7V09_15165(pdxH)
SCHKGII14_09725(pdxH)
SACHK0H61_06995(pdxH)
SAEGK0H80_08260(pdxH)
SDEOD0436_09035(pdxH)
SMESK0I73_07605(pdxH)
SHAOK0H81_11740(pdxH)
SZHK0H63_11035(pdxH)
SSPAK0I31_08415(pdxH)
SHNSK0J45_08240(pdxH)
SRHSK0I63_08310(pdxH)
SPSJK0I62_11730(pdxH)
SMAYK0H60_08465(pdxH)
SOGRA178_13560(pdxH)
SPSREGC80_18255(pdxH)
ILOIL1209(pdxH)
ILIK734_06080
IPICEW91_09520(pdxH)
IDICWC33_02330(pdxH)
IDTC5610_10195(pdxH)
CPSCPS_1053(pdxH)
COMCMT41_04055
COZA3Q34_05975
COLWA3Q33_03125
COLADBO93_14065(pdxH)
COVEKO29_14950(pdxH)
CBERB5D82_02940(pdxH)
LSDEMK97_06975(pdxH)
THTE2K93_13100(pdxH)
THAPFNC98_03815(pdxH)
THABLP316_06610(pdxH)
THATH3N35_04605(pdxH)
TACTSG35_004810(pdxH)
TVDSG34_005230(pdxH)
PHAPSHAa0658(pdxH)
PTNPTRA_a0742(pdxH)
PSMPSM_A2404(pdxH)
PSEOOM33_14635
PIAPI2015_2338
PPHEPP2015_2486 PP2015_3680
PBWD172_004470
PRRAT705_08575 AT705_22840
PLZS4054249_02395 S4054249_12940
PALNB0W48_04175
PPISB1L02_09280(pdxH) B1L02_13670(pdxH)
PEAPESP_a3041(pdxH)
PSPOPSPO_a2486(pdxH)
PARTPARC_a0927(pdxH)
PTUPTUN_a3352(pdxH)
PNGPNIG_a0790(pdxH)
PTDPTET_a2715(pdxH)
PSENPNC201_03775(pdxH)
PDJD0907_03995(pdxH)
PAGAPAGA_a0840(pdxH)
PCARPC2016_0775
PMAACPA52_12420(pdxH)
PXIJ5O05_06045(pdxH)
PVBJ5X90_01550(pdxH)
PSAZPA25_26320(pdxH)
PDVFFU37_02530(pdxH)
PFLICTT31_03545(pdxH) CTT31_09960(pdxH)
PSHOKQ246_10440(pdxH)
PMAZR5H13_03720(pdxH) R5H13_10520
PSYMJ1N51_03615(pdxH) J1N51_14625
AMCMADE_1008740 MADE_1012505
AMHI633_09030 I633_13825
AMAAamad1_09140 amad1_13410
AMALI607_08055 I607_12635
AMAEI876_08320 I876_13015
AMAOI634_08425 I634_12875
AMADI636_08855 I636_13025
AMAII635_09125 I635_13385
AMAGI533_08365 I533_12625
AMACMASE_07950 MASE_12480
AMBAMBAS45_08535 AMBAS45_13020
AMGAMEC673_08040 AMEC673_12800
AMKAMBLS11_07935 AMBLS11_12250
ALTambt_04300 ambt_09945
AALEP13_11080 EP13_12615
AAUSEP12_11765 EP12_13240
ASPAOR13_1845 AOR13_862
ASQAVL57_07960 AVL57_14285
AAWAVL56_06840 AVL56_13310
ALRDS731_11855 DS731_14220(pdxH)
ALEAV939_06970 AV939_13150
ALZAV940_06815 AV940_12910
APELCA267_000830 CA267_015750(pdxH)
SALMD0Y50_07985 D0Y50_13080(pdxH)
SALKFBQ74_05810(pdxH) FBQ74_09715
SMAAIT774_05245(pdxH) IT774_09325
GAGGlaag_0235 Glaag_1185
GNIGNIT_1089(pdxH) GNIT_1739
GPSC427_3105 C427_3816(pdxH)
PMESFX988_02385 FX988_03762
PATPatl_3147 Patl_4053
LALAT746_05005 AT746_08240
CATEC2869_04700(pdxH) C2869_18025(pdxH)
SALHHMF8227_00909(pdxH)
HMIsoil367_00475(pdxH)
PAEWKIH87_06920(pdxH)
AGZM0C34_14170(pdxH)
AGQLQZ07_17350(pdxH)
CATTOLW01_04505(pdxH)
ALIIQR722_02355 QR722_05495(pdxH)
PMAWMACH26_15280(pdxH_1) MACH26_27320(pdxH_2)
PINPing_1481
PSYPCNPT3_08150
FBLFbal_1574
FESHER31_03960(pdxH)
MVSMVIS_3411(pdxH)
MYAMORIYA_4073(pdxH)
MMAAFR932_01555(pdxH)
MOQHWV03_04935(pdxH)
CJACJA_1341(pdxH)
CEBB0D95_01820
CELLCBR65_07580
CEKD0B88_09960(pdxH)
CEGD0C16_09075(pdxH)
SDESde_2258
TTUTERTU_2874(pdxH)
SAGAM5M_18180
MARQMARGE09_P3221
GILNHM04_06620(pdxH)
MKEOOT55_07145(pdxH)
SPOIIMCC21906_00027
ZALAZF00_00725
MTHDA3224_05965
MICCAUP74_03189(pdxH)
MAGAMag101_11045
MIIBTJ40_07450(pdxH)
MICTFIU95_14290(pdxH)
MHYDGTQ55_11635(pdxH)
MCELLPW13_04685(pdxH)
MICZGL2_27860(pdxH)
MVBMJO52_06925(pdxH)
MPAFR5R33_03775(pdxH)
MBRGPVT68_05725(pdxH)
HALCEY643_02175(pdxH)
KIMG3T16_12075(pdxH)
AFUSEYZ66_01135(pdxH)
PAQME0F26_00510 E0F26_04300(pdxH)
CBUCBU_0928(pdxH)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A1016(pdxH)
CBDCBUD_1146(pdxH)
CBGCbuG_1077(pdxH)
CBCCbuK_0909(pdxH)
CEYCleRT_08480(pdxH)
CEAZ664_02470(pdxH)
CENDEGQ50_02370(pdxH)
CENOCEAn_00415
ALGAQULUS_21970(pdxH)
CEQB1F76_02445
LPNlpg0536(pdxH) lpg2139
LPHLPV_0646(pdxH) LPV_2387(pdxH)
LPOLPO_0611(pdxH) LPO_2203(pdxH) LPO_p0057
LPULPE509_00963 LPE509_02678
LPMLP6_0529(pdxH) LP6_2160
LPFlpl0582(pdxH) lpl2068
LPPlpp0601(pdxH) lpp2078 plpp0084
LPCLPC_1588(pdxH) LPC_2766(pdxH)
LPAlpa_00854 lpa_03063(pdxH)
LPElp12_0541 lp12_2131
LLOLLO_0401(pdxH) LLO_2674
LFALFA_0433(pdxH) LFA_2463 LFA_2944 LFA_3193 LFA_3316
LHALHA_1049(pdxH) LHA_2934(pdxH) LHA_pA0038
LOKLoa_00541(pdxH) Loa_02065
LCDclem_01735(pdxH_1) clem_09740(pdxH_2) clem_12380(pdxH_3)
LSHCAB17_04225 CAB17_06115(pdxH) CAB17_19140
LLG44548918_00691(pdxH_1) 44548918_01552 44548918_01867(pdxH_2) 44548918_02439(pdxH_3)
LIBE4T55_09825(pdxH) E4T55_10610
LGTE4T54_08185(pdxH)
LJRNCTC11533_00757(pdxH_1) NCTC11533_02605(pdxH_2)
LCJNCTC11976_00210(pdxH_1) NCTC11976_01726(pdxH_2)
LWASAMEA4504053_0866(pdxH_1) SAMEA4504053_3029(pdxH_2)
LSSNCTC12082_01786(pdxH)
LADLNCTC12735_01626(pdxH_1) NCTC12735_01905(pdxH_2)
LANTTUM19329_08330 TUM19329_31000(pdxH)
LLYJ2N86_03285(pdxH)
LCADPXX05_00025(pdxH) PXX05_13320
TMCLMI_0292(pdxH) LMI_1617
FGUSD28_04990
TCXTcr_0363 Tcr_1992
HTREPV75_02300(pdxH)
HMARHVMH_0392(pdxH)
TCYThicy_1182
TAOTHIAE_02965
THIOAYJ59_11400
TMHJX580_02375(pdxH)
MECQ7C_2032
MMAFGCM100_14270(pdxH)
MTHAVSX76_02995(pdxH)
PSALPSLF89_1527 PSLF89_3216
THIGFE785_01965(pdxH)
TXAHQN79_11385(pdxH)
TIBTHMIRHAM_04270(pdxH_1) THMIRHAM_21270(pdxH_2)
TLHNR989_02195(pdxH) NR989_07460(pdxH)
TSETHMIRHAS_24140(pdxH)
TZOTHMIRHAT_09120(pdxH_1) THMIRHAT_19730(pdxH_2)
BLEPAL038_01580(pdxH)
THISHZT40_20120(pdxH)
TUNJ9260_15920(pdxH)
TLOJ9253_20165(pdxH)
TSBHMY34_11430(pdxH)
TANIJ8380_04625(pdxH)
TWNL2Y54_02010(pdxH)
TLCRCF98_11615(pdxH)
TDUQJT80_14995(pdxH)
NHLNhal_0102
NWRE3U44_03620
ALVAlvin_1849
ATEPAtep_15660(pdxH)
TVIThivi_3994
TMBThimo_2905
MPURMARPU_03235
TSYTHSYN_16280
RHHE0Z06_10820(pdxH)
RHEIATY27_10845 ATY27_18810
TTPE6P07_08710(pdxH)
THIPN838_07705(pdxH) N838_13770
CJAPGWK36_10095(pdxH)
THIMKFB96_12410(pdxH)
TBOGLT988_08085(pdxH)
TLRThiosp_03618(pdxH)
TFRIThiofri_01096(pdxH)
TWGThiowin_04023(pdxH)
AEHMlg_1988
HHAHhal_1782
HHKHH1059_10430(pdxH)
HHCM911_05500
EBSECTOBSL9_2467
TKMTK90_1519
TNITVNIR_1528(pdxH_[H])
TTITHITH_09060
TVRTVD_07395
SSALSPISAL_03020 SPISAL_04615
SPIUSPICUR_03130 SPICUR_03595
SROSBBH56_02250 BBH56_02710
SPIZGJ672_03000(pdxH) GJ672_03605
SHAILMH63_13045(pdxH)
AFYBW247_00840
NAXHC341_07810(pdxH)
HNAHneap_2153
HAZA9404_09260
WMAWM2015_296
WEZIC757_15665(pdxH)
GAIIMCC3135_10585(pdxH)
GHLGM160_00205(pdxH)
WOCBA177_03345
HCHHCH_04530(pdxH)
HAHEENC22_20110(pdxH)
HAHHO5O45_15660(pdxH)
CSACsal_1900
CCAGSR908_00380(pdxH)
HELHELO_2615(pdxH)
HCSFF32_15105
HAKKO116_02221
HAMHALO2470
HHUAR456_09800
HCOLOKO_01920(pdxH)
HSIBOX17_15370
HALOBWR19_09015
HHHCLM76_15165(pdxH)
HBEBEI_1806(pdxH)
HAGBB497_12595 BB497_15795
HAFC8233_02640(pdxH)
HMDCTT34_09260(pdxH)
HAXIHAALTHF_37480n(pdxH)
HSVHNO53_10310(pdxH)
HPROLMS44_11475(pdxH)
HQDK1Y77_08345(pdxH)
HBHE4T21_09445(pdxH)
HBPHPTD01_3148
HALFQEN58_09470(pdxH)
HHAOQWG60_08545(pdxH)
HASOB2G49_07345
HALWB6N23_00550(pdxH)
HASHHXW73_08885(pdxH)
HPISP1P91_08165(pdxH)
HALKCUU95_15430(pdxH)
HVNEI420_09565(pdxH)
HOLHORIV_35990
HPIZGYM47_08580(pdxH)
HNPSR894_10220(pdxH)
HTTHZS52_16780(pdxH)
HCAMI4484_10850(pdxH)
HSXHNO51_10555(pdxH)
HTXEKK97_11835(pdxH)
HAAA5892_12150
CMAIBFX80_09365
CAMHLCW13_08620(pdxH)
COBECLAM6_16510(pdxH)
COBBH2O77_08625(pdxH)
KUSB9G99_14660
KMAB9H00_00325
KUYFY550_08085(pdxH)
PAURFGL86_13545(pdxH)
SAJSQO259_08610(pdxH)
ABOABO_0302(pdxH)
ALNAS19_03120
ALCAASALC70_01857(pdxH) ASALC70_03256
ADIB5T_00725(pdxH)
AXEP40_03420
APACS7S_14555
MMWMmwyl1_2993
MMEMarme_3099
MPCMar181_1068
MPRIMP3633_1236
MARDIBG28_07015(pdxH)
MFOIJSY38_15980(pdxH)
MPRFJ8N69_12645(pdxH)
MRHIKDW99_06690(pdxH)
MPONMACH16_21450(pdxH)
TOLTOL_1275
TORR615_11085
TWANHUF19_06815(pdxH)
OAIOLEAN_C22420(pdxH)
MARSA8C75_18355
MGEOCFI10_15095(pdxH)
MSECLN244_03065(pdxH)
MARLHH196_00465(pdxH)
MRZKDW95_20485(pdxH)
BSANCHH28_15145(pdxH)
NCUF0U83_13890(pdxH)
NJPNEJAP_3117(pdxH)
NIKF5I99_07285 F5I99_14745(pdxH)
BMARHF888_00960 HF888_05490(pdxH)
AJPAMJAP_2872(pdxH)
VCWGJQ55_08215(pdxH)
BACZKFF03_06615(pdxH)
GSNYC6258_04427
RFOREIFOR_03298
OMEOLMES_4175
LLPGH975_02025(pdxH)
ENWMJO57_12890(pdxH)
EEINX720_23385(pdxH)
ENGO2T12_14555(pdxH)
EMPEZMO1_2339(pdxH)
PLEIQ9312_18205(pdxH)
AHAAHA_1408(pdxH)
AHYAHML_07615
AHDAI20_12095
AHRV428_07840
AHPV429_07845
AHJV469_15655
AHHRY45_07410
AHIVU14_15475
AAJBOQ57_06860
ASAASA_1380(pdxH)
AEOO23A_p0599
AVRB565_1150
AVOAMS64_07550
AMEDB224_1198
ASRWL1483_2060(pdxH)
ADHCK627_19120(pdxH)
ACAVVI35_06105(pdxH)
AEMCK911_02495(pdxH)
AEAC2U39_06710(pdxH)
ARVC7N77_18620(pdxH)
AESC2U30_07105(pdxH)
AELNCTC12917_01275(pdxH)
ASIMFE240_06110(pdxH)
AALLI6G90_09730(pdxH)
AJDI6H43_17065(pdxH)
ARIVKYK33_13655(pdxH)
ASAAKXJ75_07130(pdxH)
AEJE5E97_11975(pdxH)
ABESIU367_14885(pdxH)
TAUTola_0601
OCEGU3_07345
OPEPU634_09985(pdxH) PU634_12080(pdxH)
OCMCBP12_00305
OPFCBP31_03635
ZDFAN401_12920
KPDCW740_07775(pdxH)
KAMSR900_06440(pdxH)
DNODNO_1023(pdxH)
CHJNCTC10426_01223(pdxH)
SUTRL0B52_08275(pdxH)
SDFACG33_03220
SOKD0B54_22025(pdxH)
SINIGT972_07940(pdxH)
FCEJN531_008635(pdxH)
SVASVA_3781
SALNSALB1_1190 SALB1_1462
TSNW908_03505
THINCRN91_06765(pdxH)
THOSP60_00570
CDIZCEDIAZO_01147(pdxH)
SADEGFK82_00131(pdxH)
BCIBCI_0082(pdxH)
BCIBIM45_199
RMARmag_0434
REOHUE58_01750(pdxH)
VOKCOSY_0404(pdxH)
EBHBSEPE_0553(pdxH)
BTHGMS2017_0854
GPBHDN1F_20190
ENMEBS_1451
IFOCVFO_0259(pdxH)
APHFCVPH_0404(pdxH)
NMENMB1360(pdxH)
NMPNMBB_1506
NMHNMBH4476_0858(pdxH)
NMDNMBG2136_1259(pdxH)
NMMNMBM01240149_0795(pdxH)
NMSNMBM01240355_1294(pdxH)
NMQNMBM04240196_0846(pdxH)
NMZNMBNZ0533_1347(pdxH)
NMANMA1572
NMWNMAA_1087(pdxH)
NMXNMA510612_1741(pdxH)
NMCNMC1295(pdxH)
NMNNMCC_1271(pdxH)
NMTNMV_1038(pdxH)
NMINMO_1196(pdxH)
NGONGO_0658
NGKNGK_1250
NLANLA_11920(pdxH)
NELNELON_03725
NWESAMEA3174300_0411(pdxH)
NSIA6J88_07895(pdxH)
NMJNM96_02565(pdxH)
NEIBG910_11790(pdxH)
NEKCGZ77_04910(pdxH)
NFVFAH67_03680(pdxH)
NSFFAH66_03765(pdxH)
NZLD0T92_08905(pdxH)
NAQD0T90_09865(pdxH)
NBLGJV52_01050(pdxH)
NZOSAMEA4504057_1380(pdxH)
NCINCTC10296_01671(pdxH)
NCZNCTC10294_00594(pdxH)
NANINCTC12227_00683(pdxH)
NBCH3L91_09340(pdxH)
NWDH3L96_09360(pdxH)
NSGH3L94_03055(pdxH)
NMUSH7A79_1195(pdxH)
NSCJ7445_02355(pdxH)
NPFLPB400_06735(pdxH)
NDNH3L92_02870(pdxH)
NWXCGZ65_03895(pdxH)
NDULVJ88_05840(pdxH)
NAWLVJ86_05210(pdxH)
NMBMON40_04390(pdxH)
NLSPJU73_03530(pdxH)
SALVSALWKB2_1002
SCOMPYG29_05910(pdxH)
KKIKKKWG1_0569(pdxH)
KOAH3L93_12380(pdxH)
VFFVITFI_CDS1700
VITADP71_07400
VSTLVJ81_09130(pdxH)
VMSLVJ82_13950(pdxH)
ECORSAMEA4412678_0996(pdxH)
EEXEZJ17_08695(pdxH)
SMURBWP33_04140
AFFH3L97_05580(pdxH)
ACRSLVJ80_04280(pdxH)
CSTEH3L98_10145(pdxH)
PTESJQU52_08090(pdxH)
MCERMON37_03775(pdxH)
USULVJ78_05820(pdxH)
UTELVJ83_06515(pdxH)
WBOMIS45_00440(pdxH)
CCAHDWG20_05235(pdxH)
CVICV_0059(pdxH)
CVCBKX93_15145
CHROCXB49_20395(pdxH)
CHRIDK842_09055(pdxH)
CHRBDK843_14610(pdxH)
CRZD1345_22870(pdxH)
CHRMFYK34_11330 FYK34_17840(pdxH)
CHAECH06BL_47260(pdxH)
PSENH8B_0030
AMAHDLM_4055
AQSDKK66_07275(pdxH)
VOGLCH97_11510(pdxH)
LHKLHK_02017(pdxH)
AQLBXU06_07420
MAERDAI18_12220(pdxH)
RSORSc0767(pdxH1) RSp0678(pdxH2)
RSEF504_4543 F504_787
RPUCDC45_03970(pdxH) CDC45_21010(pdxH)
RNCGO999_12730 GO999_17475(pdxH)
RSCRCFBP_20648(pdxH)
RSLRPSI07_2573(pdxH) RPSI07_mp0579(pdxH)
RSNRSPO_c02598(pdxH) RSPO_m01013(pdxH2)
RSMCMR15_30129(pdxH) CMR15_mp10647(pdxH)
RSYRSUY_09850 RSUY_38850
RSGJK151_18260(pdxH)
RPIRpic_0717
RPFRpic12D_0787
RPJN234_15785
RMNTK49_08520
RINACS15_0869(pdxH)
RWEKOL96_11630(pdxH)
REHH16_A2802(pdxH)
CNCCNE_1c26920(pdxH)
CUHBJN34_15100
REUReut_A0815
RMERmet_2642(pdxH)
CTIRALTA_A2292(pdxH)
CBWRR42_m3118
CGDCR3_0585
CCUPBKK81_15615
CUPBKK80_16570
CUUBKK79_16385
CPAUEHF44_09665(pdxH)
COXE0W60_23230(pdxH)
CCAMM5D45_12405(pdxH)
CCAXKZ686_07260(pdxH)
CUKKB879_25910(pdxH)
CNANA2G96_17590
BMABMA0359(pdxH)
BMVBMASAVP1_A0659(pdxH)
BMLBMA10229_A2494(pdxH)
BMNBMA10247_0107(pdxH)
BMALDM55_1753(pdxH)
BMAEDM78_240(pdxH)
BMAQDM76_1729(pdxH)
BMAIDM57_2385
BMAFDM51_153(pdxH)
BMAZBM44_2870(pdxH)
BMABBM45_676(pdxH)
BPSBPSL0854(pdxH)
BPMBURPS1710b_1061(pdxH)
BPLBURPS1106A_0904(pdxH)
BPDBURPS668_0901(pdxH)
BPRGBP346_A0828(pdxH)
BPSEBDL_1172(pdxH)
BPSMBBQ_2594(pdxH)
BPSUBBN_2717(pdxH)
BPSDBBX_3119(pdxH)
BPZBP1026B_I2694(pdxH)
BPQBPC006_I0893
BPKBBK_652(pdxH)
BPSHDR55_266(pdxH)
BPSABBU_1326(pdxH)
BPSOX996_3348(pdxH)
BUTX994_1882(pdxH)
BTEBTH_I0717(pdxH)
BTQBTQ_736(pdxH)
BTJBTJ_1705(pdxH)
BTZBTL_2984(pdxH)
BTDBTI_2967(pdxH)
BTVBTHA_3204(pdxH)
BTHEBTN_1725(pdxH)
BTHMBTRA_3299(pdxH)
BTHADR62_1915
BTHLBG87_3179(pdxH)
BOKDM82_243(pdxH)
BOCBG90_781(pdxH)
BUUWS70_04260
BSAVWS86_14700
BHGI6G56_05340(pdxH)
BUDAQ610_14840
BVIBcep1808_2662 Bcep1808_4018
BVEAK36_1331(pdxH) AK36_4680
BURBcep18194_A5900 Bcep18194_B2652
BCMBcenmc03_2592 Bcenmc03_4018
BCHBcen2424_2568 Bcen2424_3500
BCJBCAL2782(pdxH) BCAM0526
BCENDM39_2653(pdxH) DM39_4630
BCEWDM40_203(pdxH) DM40_3622
BCEOI35_2639 I35_4416
BAMBamb_2616 Bamb_5263
BACBamMC406_2487 BamMC406_3442
BMJBMULJ_02532(pdxH)
BMUBmul_0728
BMKDM80_2396(pdxH)
BMULNP80_2710(pdxH)
BCTGEM_0861 GEM_5207
BCEDDM42_2500(pdxH) DM42_4566
BCEPAPZ15_00755 APZ15_13330 APZ15_21895
BDLAK34_4862 AK34_515(pdxH)
BPYRABD05_02900 ABD05_19120
BCONNL30_14375 NL30_23180 NL30_25930
BUBBW23_2315(pdxH) BW23_4265
BDFWI26_12415 WI26_16700
BLATWK25_12465 WK25_20700
BTEIWS51_01365 WS51_23285
BSEMWJ12_08535 WJ12_12905 WJ12_22620
BPSLWS57_11240 WS57_31625
BMECWJ16_08680 WJ16_13185 WJ16_21655
BSTGWT74_13690 WT74_21755
BSTLBBJ41_15965 BBJ41_30165
BANNJFN94_13200(pdxH) JFN94_20265
BARINLX30_15035(pdxH) NLX30_20280
BAENL3V59_14795(pdxH) L3V59_32105
BGLbglu_1g29320 bglu_2g02240
BGUKS03_3424 KS03_383(pdxH)
BUGBC1001_2872
BGFBC1003_2807
BGDbgla_1g32760 bgla_2g02050
BGOBM43_6989 BM43_773(pdxH)
BYIBYI23_A021510
BUKMYA_2334 MYA_3702
BUEBRPE67_ACDS22180(pdxH)
BULBW21_3108(pdxH)
BUQAC233_14615
BGPBGL_1c30750(pdxH) BGL_2c02070
BPLAbpln_1g29780 bpln_2g02500
BUMAXG89_02910 AXG89_15945
BUIAX768_12525 AX768_25730
BURKDM992_07115(pdxH) DM992_28195
BXEBxe_A0741
BXBDR64_2909(pdxH)
BPHBphy_0514 Bphy_4756
BGEBC1002_2478
BPXBUPH_03399
BPYBphyt_3221
BUZAYM40_16770 AYM40_21475
BFNOI25_2201(pdxH)
BCAIK788_0005974
PSPWBJG93_16220(pdxH)
PARABTO02_03780
PARBCJU94_08840(pdxH)
PHSC2L64_02835(pdxH)
PTERC2L65_02605(pdxH)
PGPCUJ91_14515(pdxH)
PCJCUJ87_13900(pdxH)
PTSCUJ90_14685(pdxH)
PCAFDSC91_004632
PMEGFNZ07_29715(pdxH)
PTROG5S35_02550(pdxH) G5S35_30620 G5S35_39100
PGISI6I06_15300(pdxH)
PACPFAZ97_02605(pdxH) FAZ97_27785
PACSFAZ98_02590(pdxH) FAZ98_35180
PEWKZJ38_19910(pdxH)
PDIOPDMSB3_3626(pdxH)
PBRYNDK50_10615 NDK50_17195(pdxH)
PSAAQEN71_02710(pdxH) QEN71_19045
PKFRW095_31690(pdxH)
PBONQS306_11345(pdxH)
PPAIE1956_00185(pdxH) E1956_20900
BRHRBRH_01081
PNUPnuc_0663
PNEPnec_1193
PDQCL55_00005710
POHDPM16_02455(pdxH)
PTRPDCO17_03915(pdxH)
PANIDCO16_02635(pdxH)
PPALAOC06_02520(pdxH)
PCOSC2747_02550(pdxH)
PYTPKF023_12620(pdxH)
PIUAOC20_06535(pdxH)
PWUA8O14_07140
PPKU875_06285
PPNODA70_23360
PPNMLV28_07350
PRBX636_03285
PPULRO07_01540
PSPUNA29_10120
PAPISG18_01675
PVEUC34_17770
POXMB84_22550
PTXABW99_20580
PFGAB870_04800
PNRAT302_14320
PANDDRB87_16285(pdxH)
PFIBPI93_010280(pdxH)
PCOMNTU39_19500(pdxH)
PLGNCTC10937_04182(pdxH)
HYFDTO96_100985(pdxH)
LMIRNCTC12852_00556(pdxH)
MCYSMCB1EB_0565
MYCOMPB2EB_0467(pdxH)
CABASBC2_29780(pdxH_1) SBC2_75320(pdxH_2)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS22690(pdxH)
CABKNK8_22680(pdxH)
LIMNHKT17_05270 HKT17_12500(pdxH)
LTORGQ30_05710(pdxH) RGQ30_11270
VTRMYVALT_C_00090(pdxH)
VLAGKR41_00543(pdxH)
VCVGJV44_00241(pdxH)
TVLFAZ95_03920(pdxH) FAZ95_35315
TCARU0034_13695(pdxH)
BPEBP3251(pdxH)
BPCBPTD_3211(pdxH)
BPERBN118_3634(pdxH)
BPETB1917_0571(pdxH)
BPEUQ425_32310(pdxH)
BPARBN117_1058(pdxH)
BPABPP3607(pdxH)
BBHBN112_4361(pdxH)
BBRBB4042(pdxH)
BBMBN115_3731(pdxH)
BBXBBS798_3835(pdxH)
BPTBpet0860(pdxH)
BAVBAV2823(pdxH)
BHOD560_0994(pdxH)
BHMD558_0980(pdxH)
BHZACR54_03810(pdxH)
BTRMSAMEA390648700406(pdxH)
BBROBAU06_05290
BFZBAU07_21120
BPDZBBN53_04055
BOHAKI39_04655
BGMCAL15_19210
BOJCBF45_02405
BGVCAL12_05395
AXYAXYL_00926(pdxH)
AXONH44784_012051
AXNAX27061_0952
AXXERS451415_00937(pdxH)
ADTAPT56_04940
AISBUW96_21060
ASWCVS48_01725(pdxH)
ACHRC2U31_09330(pdxH)
ACHBDVB37_04140(pdxH)
ADYHLG70_17230(pdxH)
ACHOH4P35_04150(pdxH)
AMUIPE062_01150(pdxH)
APESFOC84_07745(pdxH)
AAEGRA224_27710(pdxH)
TEQTEQUI_0342
TEAKUI_1333(pdxH)
TEGKUK_0340(pdxH)
TASTASI_1318
TATKUM_1070(pdxH)
PUTPT7_2032
PUDG9Q38_06830(pdxH)
PUSCKA81_01100(pdxH)
POLLOEG81_13575(pdxH)
AKATKWG_07955
AMIMMIM_c26900(pdxH)
AALNQ3V95_12615(pdxH)
CDNBN940_14726
BPSIIX83_07625
AFAUZ73_06865
AFQAFA_03495(pdxH)
AAQUD3M96_04535(pdxH)
AAMMFE795_03510(pdxH)
PHNPAEH1_06065
ODIODI_R3279
BOZDBV39_08005(pdxH)
ODHDHf2319_04345(pdxH) DHf2319_11415
OURCEQ07_02965(pdxH)
OUEI6G29_03705(pdxH)
PIGEGT29_21720(pdxH)
PACRFXN63_05135(pdxH)
KGYEHF36_02800(pdxH)
PARKLSG25_10535(pdxH)
RFRRfer_2059
RSBRS694_05595
RACRA876_05760
RHYRD110_13130
RHFEUB48_14785(pdxH)
RHGEXZ61_13445(pdxH)
RHOAHZ993_22850(pdxH)
RHOBHTY51_02490(pdxH)
POLBpro_3559
PNAPnap_2989
POSDT070_12625(pdxH)
POOF7R28_17975(pdxH)
PVACHC248_01034(pdxH_1) HC248_03268(pdxH_2)
AJSAjs_2058
ACKC380_11905
ACRABSY15_3567(pdxH)
ACIDCBP33_09880
ACIPCBP36_09580
ACINCBP34_09600
ACISCBP35_09350
ACIOEAG14_09800(pdxH)
ARADKI609_11980(pdxH)
ATEMPQV96_09800(pdxH)
AAVAave_2803
AAAAcav_2455
AMONH9L24_04870(pdxH)
VEIVeis_2564
DACDaci_3944 Daci_4101
DELDelCs14_2867
DTSBI380_05730
DHKBO996_18015
DLAI6G47_04415(pdxH)
VAPVapar_3713
VPEVarpa_4289
VPDVAPA_1c38380(pdxH)
VAAAX767_03265
VBOCKY39_24275(pdxH)
VAMC4F17_10005(pdxH)
CTTCtCNB1_2290 CtCNB1_2566
CTESO987_13915
CKEB5M06_13635
CSERCCO03_12520
COFFOZ74_01155(pdxH)
CAQTKAQ61_07000(pdxH)
CODOLAD35_09745(pdxH)
CTEZCT3_20980(pdxH)
AANTHUK68_09250(pdxH)
CRJQMY55_11800(pdxH)
ADNAlide_1591
ADKAlide2_3227
RTARta_11180(pdxH)
CBXCenrod_2515(pdxH)
OTOADJ79_03220
OTKC6570_16025(pdxH)
OTDJ1M35_06315(pdxH)
LIML103DPR2_01301(pdxH)
LIHL63ED372_00908(pdxH) L63ED372_01129
HYRBSY239_1462 BSY239_2425(pdxH)
HYBQ5W_14415
HYLLPB072_15510
HYCE5678_01285(pdxH) E5678_20100
HPSEHPF_07170(pdxH)
HYNF9K07_10180(pdxH)
HTNKI616_19605(pdxH)
HCZG9Q37_02395(pdxH)
DPYBA022_04160
DIHG7047_10500(pdxH)
DAERH9K75_01640(pdxH)
DRGH9K76_07200 H9K76_11000(pdxH)
DIADtpsy_1881
SIMPC6571_16920(pdxH)
MELMC7H73_09580(pdxH)
MELAC6568_01035(pdxH)
MJELVC68_09290(pdxH)
CBAASRAA_1728(pdxH)
CBABSMCB_1693(pdxH)
HGRDW355_07390(pdxH)
STHMIS481_04500 IS481_12705(pdxH)
PBHAAW51_1459(pdxH) AAW51_4494
SAQAOMP39_10320(pdxH)
MPTMpe_A2931
METPC1M51_14085(pdxH)
RGERGE_34500(pdxH) RGE_41590
RBNRBXJA2T_06720 RBXJA2T_14911
RDPRD2015_2378
ROIN4261_10770(pdxH)
KIAG8A07_13660(pdxH)
PKTAT984_07210
PAQAK9V56_011100(pdxH)
MIUABE85_06060
SNNEWH46_01110 EWH46_06470(pdxH)
IDCLRM40_05245 LRM40_06170(pdxH)
ATERMW290_08970(pdxH) MW290_27460
LCHLcho_0262 Lcho_2922
RGUA4W93_19680
HARHEAR2598(pdxH)
MMSmma_2836(pdxH)
JRIP9875_27220(pdxH)
HSEHsero_0682(pdxH)
HSZACP92_03405
HHTF506_06700 F506_16510
HRBHrubri_0647(pdxH)
HEEhmeg3_20025(pdxH)
HHFE2K99_03745(pdxH) E2K99_20730
HFRG5S34_03625(pdxH) G5S34_21625
CFUCFU_3778(pdxH)
CARELT85_4323
CPRACPter91_4632(pdxH)
MNRACZ75_22150
MASWAM586_25230
MASSCR152_11255(pdxH)
MTIMDIR46_16270(pdxH)
MASYDPH57_17370(pdxH)
MANCIV454_04205(pdxH)
MVARMasN3_46570
MENYLSQ66_18730(pdxH)
MLIRLPB04_08230(pdxH)
MASZC9I28_04545(pdxH)
MPLIE1742_13285(pdxH)
TCTPX653_18360(pdxH)
DUGHH213_07665(pdxH)
DZOSR858_01370(pdxH)
TMJP0M04_11920(pdxH)
RUGQC826_01685(pdxH)
EHBE7V67_001735(pdxH)
UPVEJN92_05660(pdxH)
UPIEJG51_009160(pdxH)
UNDUNDKW_1246(pdxH)
NOKFAY22_12770(pdxH)
GLCJQN73_05730(pdxH)
ACTBRHM62_12780 RHM62_17690(pdxH)
TINTint_0714
THITHI_0900
AONDEH84_03195(pdxH)
XYKGT347_03660(pdxH)
XYGR9X41_07580(pdxH)
TTWLCC91_09870(pdxH)
ETBN7L95_09615 N7L95_21970(pdxH)
BBAGE1O_00570
METRBSY238_507(pdxH)
MBACBN1209_0075
MBATBN1208_0560
URUDSM104443_00990(pdxH)
UPLDSM104440_00910(pdxH)
NIVJY500_02150(pdxH) JY500_16770
TMZTmz1t_3586
ATWC0099_14400(pdxH)
APPCAP2UW1_1090
KCICKCE_0061(pdxH)
KCTCDEE_0868
KBLCKBE_00667(pdxH)
KBTBCUE_0842
KDECDSE_0853
KGAST1E_0951
KONCONE_0814
KSOCKSOR_00534(pdxH)
BPRCD521_0527
BEBAEM42_09395 AEM42_10525
BEBABWI17_22260
WOLWD_1159(pdxH)
WRIWRi_011340(pdxH)
WENwHa_09680(pdxH)
WEDwNo_05340(pdxH)
WPIWP0881(pdxH)
WOOwOo_02140
WCLWCLE_003750(pdxH)
WEOASM33_05885(pdxH)
WPPDEJ70_06875(pdxH)
WECwCauA_00415(pdxH)
WDMEJB00_00715(pdxH)
WESJKF54_04270(pdxH)
WEAEA652_1126(pdxH)
WEMCAI20_02430
WEYwYak_08370(pdxH)
WETGOY13_01200(pdxH)
WEWHUB92_04710(pdxH)
WERwSan_08370(pdxH)
WEFGOY12_02940(pdxH)
WEPJSQ73_004665(pdxH)
WEHJ4T77_05905(pdxH)
WEELOK48_05030(pdxH)
WEGL0Z57_05745(pdxH)
WEUGOY14_00615(pdxH)
WEJL2227_06250(pdxH)
SSIVMJ631_05610(pdxH)
WEXM1L25_000151(pdxH)
WEKM1L26_000145(pdxH)
WEQNHG98_04840(pdxH)
WEVONI09_00515(pdxH)
WENDM3L71_06970(pdxH)
WEDCR0F62_01625(pdxH)
WEZTR0F63_02560(pdxH)
WELONMD99_06580(pdxH)
AMAAM281(pdxH)
AMFAMF_207(pdxH)
AMPU128_01040
ACNACIS_01013(pdhX)
APHAPH_1008(pdxH)
APYYYU_04625
APDYYY_04650
APHAWSQ_04655
AOHAOV_00855
APLTANPL_03620(pdxH)
ERUErum1850(pdxH)
ERWERWE_CDS_01840(pdxH)
ERGERGA_CDS_01790(pdxH)
ECNEcaj_0183
ECHECH_0931(pdxH)
ECHAECHHL_0822(pdxH)
ECHJECHJAX_0224(pdxH)
ECHLECHLIB_0220(pdxH)
ECHSECHOSC_0835(pdxH)
ECHVECHSTV_0219(pdxH)
ECHWECHWAK_0221(pdxH)
ECHPECHWP_0818(pdxH)
EMREMUR_00900
EHHEHF_0811(pdxH)
NSENSE_0371
NRINRI_0355
NHMNHE_0355(pdxH)
NEFGP480_01490(pdxH)
NMIKLUA81_03040(pdxH)
RBTNOVO_04230(pdxH)
PACAID47_09455
MLOmll7454
MLNA9174_28590
MCIMesci_5053
MCICA4R28_01815
MOPMesop_5639
MAMMesau_05137
MAMOA6B35_11715
MESWA9K65_027755
MESMEJ066_16335(pdxH)
MESPC1M53_01620(pdxH)
MHUAMCHK_0946(pdxH)
MJREB229_28870
MERDEB233_25215(pdxH)
MESRFGU64_22210(pdxH)
MOHIHQ72_29795(pdxH)
MMEILRP31_29265(pdxH)
MESOBSQ44_07230
MESMeso_0724
CHEAPVE73_17330(pdxH)
HOEIMCC20628_02798
AAKAA2016_4863
AMIHCO731_04584(pdxH)
AMISAmn_15910
ANJAMD1_4553(pdxH)
PHTBLM14_13260
PHYLHB779_09940(pdxH)
RPODE0E05_04755(pdxH)
NIYFQ775_08860(pdxH)
NKIKW403_14050(pdxH)
NRHT8J41_00030(pdxH)
ORMHTY61_10730(pdxH)
PLAPlav_0745 Plav_0790
PMOBHG718_09700(pdxH) HG718_09900
KMNHW532_04710(pdxH)
PECTBN1012_Phect2286 BN1012_Phect2326
RBSRHODOSMS8_00290 RHODOSMS8_00330(pdxH)
SMESMc00069(pdxH)
SMKSinme_0602
SMQSinmeB_0507
SMXSM11_chr0550(pdxH)
SMIBN406_00550(pdxH) BN406_06687(pdxH)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr0894
SMELSM2011_c00069(pdxH)
SMERDU99_04615
SMDSmed_0509
RHINGR_c05140(pdxH)
SFHSFHH103_00572(pdxH)
SFDUSDA257_c06100(pdxH)
SIXBSY16_2070(pdxH) BSY16_5743
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch0945(pdxH) SAMCFNEI73_pC1521
SINOSS05631_c06080
ESJSJ05684_c04970
EAKEKH55_0509
EMXFKV68_04840(pdxH)
ENUPYH37_003107(pdxH)
EGIPZN02_000302(pdxH)
SKMPZL22_004506(pdxH)
STEGQA637_02555(pdxH)
EADOV14_1832(pdxH)
EAHFA04_02635
ECAAJ3R84_02710(pdxH)
ENPJVX98_17815(pdxH)
ATUAtu0760(pdxH)
ATAAWN88_23440
AGRAGROH133_04376(pdxH)
ATFAch5_06790(pdxH)
AGCBSY240_1670(pdxH)
AGTEYD00_02035(pdxH)
ALFCFBP5473_11875(pdxH)
ARUIG6M88_10935(pdxH)
AVQHRR99_02745(pdxH)
AVVRvVAT039_23800(pdxH)
AVFRvVAR031_11070(pdxH)
ASALCFBP5507_01980(pdxH)
RIRBN877_I0736(pdxH)
RPUSCFBP5875_02325(pdxH)
ACUCKZ699_02305(pdxH) KZ699_21695
ALEGCFBP4996_02120(pdxH)
AVIAvi_1026(pdxH)
RETRHE_CH00941(pdxH) RHE_PF00007
RECRHECIAT_CH0001038(pdxH) RHECIAT_CH0003413 RHECIAT_PC0000011
RELREMIM1_CH00957(pdxH) REMIM1_PF00008
REPIE4803_CH00953(pdxH) IE4803_PC00015
REIIE4771_CH00994(pdxH) IE4771_PD00015
RLERL1014(pdxH) RL1184
RLTRleg2_0095 Rleg2_0594
RLGRleg_0634 Rleg_0798
RLBRLEG3_13375
RLURLEG12_11770 RLEG12_14295
RTRRTCIAT899_CH04510(pdxH)
RHLLPU83_1043(pdxH)
RGARGR602_CH00992(pdxH)
RHNAMJ98_CH00959(pdxH) AMJ98_CH03348 AMJ98_PE00011
RPHAAMC79_CH00971(pdxH) AMC79_PD00011
RHXAMK02_CH00984(pdxH) AMK02_PD00008
RHVBA939_12735
RHKKim5_CH01056(pdxH)
REZAMJ99_CH00959(pdxH) AMJ99_CH03397 AMJ99_PD00011
RJGCCGE525_05580(pdxH)
RHRCKA34_07640(pdxH) CKA34_31930(pdxH)
RGRFZ934_01765(pdxH) FZ934_22795(pdxH)
RADCO657_00495 CO657_03140(pdxH)
ROYG3A56_07020(pdxH)
RIIFFM53_007435 FFM53_008150(pdxH)
RHIDFFM81_016310(pdxH) FFM81_018785
RBQJ2J99_04960(pdxH) J2J99_23170
RLNJ0663_13405(pdxH) J0663_24995
RBANJ2J98_04590(pdxH) J2J98_22190
RRGJ3P73_05725(pdxH) J3P73_06675
RLSHB780_30245(pdxH)
RROSD4A92_12245(pdxH)
RAWNE851_14955(pdxH) NE851_15680
RSULN2599_02605(pdxH)
RLWRlegWSM1455_03065(pdxH) RlegWSM1455_03975
RRHOPR018_02240(pdxH) PR018_20605
RTUPR017_02370(pdxH)
RCTPYR68_02970(pdxH)
ARAArad_1220(pdxH)
AROB0909_09680(pdxH) B0909_16230(pdxH)
RBWRLCC275e_03100(pdxH) RLCC275e_03970
RIFU5G49_000625(pdxH) U5G49_000789
NGLRG1141_CH05930
NGGRG540_CH05540
NEOCYG48_02140(pdxH)
NENNCHU2750_05020(pdxH)
NPMQEO92_02840(pdxH)
RHTNT26_0509(pdxH)
RFVRFYW14_00804
LASCLIBASIA_05360(pdxH)
LAAWSI_05210
LATCGUJ_05360(pdxH)
LSOCKC_04000
LCCB488_02960
LARlam_814(pdxH)
LAUG293_04530
SHZshn_04215
SZOK8M09_03720(pdxH)
SOJK6301_02795(pdxH)
SSUMQ9314_06485(pdxH) Q9314_25195
ABAWD5400_17355(pdxH)
PDESFE840_008860(pdxH)
KAIK32_11790(pdxH)
BMEBMEI1517
BMELDK63_1974(pdxH)
BMIBMEA_A0447(pdxH)
BMZBM28_A0439(pdxH)
BMGBM590_A0436
BMWBMNI_I0431
BMEEDK62_980(pdxH)
BMFBAB1_0444(pdxH)
BMBBruAb1_0439(pdxH)
BMCBAbS19_I04090
BAABAA13334_I03260
BABODK55_453(pdxH)
BABRDO74_1434(pdxH)
BABTDK49_216(pdxH)
BABBDK48_1673(pdxH)
BABUDK53_443(pdxH)
BABSDK51_1019(pdxH)
BABCDO78_360(pdxH)
BMSBR0416(pdxH)
BSIBS1330_I0417(pdxH)
BSFBSS2_I0408(pdxH)
BSUIBSSP1_I1287
BSUPBSPT1_I1299
BSUVBSPT2_I1283
BSUCBSSP2_I0431
BMTBSUIS_A0442(pdxH)
BSZDK67_1348(pdxH)
BSVBSVBI22_A0417(pdxH)
BSWIY71_02140
BSGIY72_01865
BOVBOV_0424(pdxH)
BCSBCAN_A0421(pdxH)
BSKBCA52141_I1024
BOLBCOUA_I0416(pdxH)
BCARDK60_501(pdxH)
BCASDA85_01990
BMRBMI_I420(pdxH)
BPPBPI_I447(pdxH)
BPVDK65_940(pdxH)
BCETV910_101540(pdxH)
BCEEV568_101727(pdxH)
BVLBF3285c1_1308(pdxH)
BRUBFS01_02095
BRJBKD03_08705
OINIAR37_05335(pdxH)
BIOBR141012304_10143(pdxH)
OANOant_0531
OAHDR92_2410(pdxH)
OPSA8A54_01875
BPSNNIK97_11590(pdxH)
OCHCES85_0466(pdxH)
OCRHGK82_01935(pdxH)
OCLGTN27_02400(pdxH)
PSCQKHQ08_05485(pdxH)
BJAbll2624(pdxH)
BJUBJ6T_71780
BJPRN69_34800
BRABRADO2146(pdxH)
BBTBBta_2463(pdxH)
BRSS23_53400(pdxH)
AOLS58_53820
BRCBCCGELA001_11465
BRADBF49_2100
BICLMTR13_30445
BROBRAD285_5110(pdxH)
BRKCWS35_15370(pdxH)
BOTCIT37_40455(pdxH)
BRQCIT40_07720(pdxH)
BGQX265_27795(pdxH)
BGZXH91_25750(pdxH)
BSYMCIT39_06955(pdxH)
BBETF8237_06680(pdxH)
BARHWN72_13700(pdxH)
BVZBRAD3257_6396(pdxH)
BELBE61_74820(pdxH)
BDGLPJ38_16045(pdxH)
BSEPHAP48_0028890(pdxH)
BQBJ4P68_0030120(pdxH)
BSEIKMZ68_08235(pdxH)
BBANJ4G43_014510(pdxH)
BCANBcanWSM471_12310(pdxH)
BAUTQA635_30820(pdxH)
BBRAQA636_32370(pdxH)
BGKIC762_09500(pdxH)
BCOUIC761_26130(pdxH)
BPAHQA639_12245(pdxH)
BXNI3J27_09465(pdxH)
BROSQUH67_09455(pdxH)
BRAZLRP30_11140(pdxH)
RPATX73_006145(pdxH)
RPBRPB_1205
RPCRPC_1136
RPDRPD_1307
RPERPE_4594
RPTRpal_1389
RPXRpdx1_1368
RBKE0H22_20870(pdxH)
NWINwi_0622
NHANham_0765
OCAOCAR_6910(pdxH)
OCGOCA5_c11730(pdxH)
OCOOCA4_c11730(pdxH)
PCAXAFIC_002306(pdxH)
VGOGJW-30_1_04150(pdxH)
TRBHB776_16245(pdxH)
TALZRPMA_23845(pdxH)
BOPAXW83_13580
BOSBSY19_3980(pdxH)
BVVBHK69_27690
BOIBLM15_24625
BOFFQV39_26155(pdxH)
BVESQO058_12020(pdxH)
BHEBH04290(pdxH)
BHNPRJBM_00435(pdxH)
BHSBM1374165_00408(pdxH)
BQUBQ03480(pdxH)
BQRRM11_0334
BBKBARBAKC583_0394(pdxH)
BTRBT_0642(pdxH)
BTXBM1374166_00600(pdxH)
BGRBgr_04610(pdxH)
BCDBARCL_0424(pdxH)
BAUSBAnh1_03550(pdxH)
BVNBVwin_03270(pdxH)
BANCPU02_1252
BAPIBBC0122_006980
BARTBJB15x_002790
BARABA1379B_008290
BARWBWD162_002450
BARRBra60_009210
BAROB11Cv2_009050
BARJBJB63x_002780
BEZNCTC12898_00281(pdxH)
BARND1092_01300(pdxH)
BKYD1093_04830(pdxH)
BALSHWV54_05600(pdxH)
BTAYLAJ60_08025(pdxH)
BMACLNM86_04180(pdxH)
BHARNMK50_05830(pdxH)
BAPABBC0178_006950
XAUXaut_2478
XDIEZH22_09615(pdxH)
AZCAZC_1197
STARG3545_16895(pdxH)
LNEFZC33_05270(pdxH) FZC33_14155(pdxH)
SNOSnov_0269
ANCGBB76_16175(pdxH)
APRAG3A50_08560(pdxH)
APOLK9D25_11245(pdxH)
MEAMex_1p4651 Mex_1p4692(pdxH)
MDIMETDI5260 METDI5298(pdxH)
MEXMext_4258 Mext_4295
MCHMchl_4624 Mchl_4664
MPOMpop_4775 Mpop_4813
MZAB2G69_03220 B2G69_03410
MRDMrad2831_2161 Mrad2831_3947
METM446_2100 M446_5868
MNOMnod_1068
MORMOC_2570 MOC_4506(pdxH)
METAY590_21250 Y590_21465
MAQUMaq22A_c04300(pdxH) Maq22A_c17770
MPHYMCBMB27_01768 MCBMB27_03427
MEEDA075_06480 DA075_14285(pdxH)
METDC0214_23345 C0214_23545(pdxH)
METXA3862_11705 A3862_20000
METSDK389_20180(pdxH)
METIDK427_09545 DK427_20240(pdxH) DK427_25085(pdxH)
MMESMMSR116_23385 MMSR116_24615(pdxH)
MTEADK419_06920(pdxH) DK419_26345
MINDmvi_26210 mvi_44260(pdxH)
MOGMMB17_07190 MMB17_16785(pdxH)
MTADM6G65_11775 M6G65_28320(pdxH)
MOCBB934_05560
MIVC4E04_06830(pdxH)
MICOGDR74_06410(pdxH)
MTEZHPT29_018885(pdxH)
MLDU0023_15075(pdxH)
BIDBind_1108
MSLMsil_1088
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_0734(pdxH)
MLGCWB41_15400(pdxH)
RHJHZY79_15320(pdxH)
MEDKQEV83_12920(pdxH)
BBARRHAL1_01508(pdxH)
CHELAL346_13485
CDQBOQ54_06160
HDNHden_1892
HDTHYPDE_29088
HMCHYPMC_2849(pdxH)
HNIW911_08235
RVARvan_0454
RLACQMO75_08285(pdxH)
FILBN1229_v1_2343(pdxH)
FIYBN1229_v1_2344(pdxH)
RHZRHPLAN_26260
MCGGL4_1092
METGHT051_12835(pdxH)
PHLKKY_598
PEMOF122_15420(pdxH)
DEQXM25_01775
DEIC4375_00475(pdxH) C4375_03410(pdxH)
DSALK1X15_02405(pdxH)
DEVOH4N61_16940(pdxH)
DNPN8A98_04090(pdxH)
DOYJI749_15635(pdxH)
DRHJI748_10785(pdxH)
MMYRMXMO3_02671
YTIFNA67_05575(pdxH)
MHARL1P08_07335(pdxH)
BVRBVIR_1965
BLAGBLTE_09910(pdxH)
MSCBN69_2028(pdxH)
MBRYB1812_18475
MROSEHO51_15105(pdxH)
MHEYH2LOC_003135(pdxH)
MPARF7D14_06400(pdxH) F7D14_13205(pdxH)
MIWASS37A_01180(pdxH)
MTWCQW49_12905(pdxH)
MECQMSC49_08630(pdxH)
PLEOOHA_1_01760(pdxH)
HDIHDIA_1215(pdxH)
MEYTM49_10835
MAADAZF01_05030
MMEDMame_03401(pdxH)
MLUTJET14_06325(pdxH)
AUAM673_09655 M673_10760
AALAIGS74_08465(pdxH)
AALMLUX29_09315(pdxH)
AUZSa4125_06300(pdxH)
AUBLXB15_15755(pdxH)
JIEOH818_25625(pdxH)
JAVOXU80_20975(pdxH)
BRND1F64_05495(pdxH)
THDBHV28_16130(pdxH)
PSINCAK95_15840
NOHG5V57_09855(pdxH)
TSOIZ6_09590(pdxH)
RBMTEF_17040
PSFPSE_1669(pdxH)
PPHRAPZ00_00570
LAPACP90_22000
LABRCHH27_26590(pdxH)
LABPFJ695_25555(pdxH)
LABTFIU93_28485(pdxH)
LAGGB0E33_05430
SIWGH266_00795 GH266_15080(pdxH)
PHRC6569_18450(pdxH)
PSTGE8M01_12925(pdxH) E8M01_34135
PAQTE8L99_06560(pdxH)
LIZLGH83_01360(pdxH)
ACUTMRB58_22815(pdxH)
CCRCC_0918
CCSCCNA_00966
CAKCaul_1311
CSECseg_3368
CHQAQ619_13135
CMBCSW64_05615(pdxH)
CFHC1707_12525(pdxH)
CAUFCSW63_18570(pdxH)
CAULKCG34_18910(pdxH)
PZUPHZ_c2738(pdxH)
PHBHYN04_10260(pdxH)
BSBBresu_2334
BRDJL11_09420
BNEDA69_04850
BRGA4249_08785
BRLBZG35_07805
BVCCEP68_13840(pdxH)
BDMEQG53_11225(pdxH)
BRFE4M01_11090(pdxH)
BREVE7T10_07005(pdxH)
BMEDGYM46_13385(pdxH)
BVYNCTC9239_01710(pdxH)
BNDKWG56_02425(pdxH)
BPONIFE19_10605(pdxH)
BGOEIFJ75_01750(pdxH)
BVITJIP62_00665(pdxH)
BALBM8231_08545(pdxH)
BFQJX001_13225(pdxH)
BRESE4341_06235(pdxH)
BREAHZ989_11160(pdxH)
AEXAstex_3483
TSVDSM104635_02565(pdxH)
APAHKB221_05980(pdxH)
SILSPO2141
SITTM1040_1148
RUAD1823_04800(pdxH)
RUTFIU92_08215(pdxH)
RCONK3740_09135(pdxH)
JANJann_0254 Jann_2475
RDERD1_3198(pdxH)
RLIRLO149_c024200(pdxH)
RPONG3256_07080(pdxH)
DSHDshi_1789(pdxH)
KVLKVU_0618(pdxH)
KVUEIO_1111
KROBVG79_00873(pdxH)
PGAPGA1_c16800(pdxH)
PGLPGA2_c16620(pdxH)
PGDGal_01663
PHPPhaeoP97_01687(pdxH)
PPICPhaeoP14_01580(pdxH)
PHQD1820_04370(pdxH)
OATOAN307_c19580 OAN307_c22200(pdxH) OAN307_c45180
OAROA238_c22380(pdxH) OA238_c29450
OTMOSB_16460(pdxH)
OCTFTO60_08335(pdxH)
LMDMETH_08875
LEJETW24_10050(pdxH)
LAQUR2C4_08965(pdxH)
LEVETW23_10155(pdxH)
LCAEK3721_08245(pdxH)
REDroselon_01014 roselon_02680
CIDP73_2991
CMARIMCC12053_2143 IMCC12053_779
CEHCEW89_01235(pdxH)
MALGMALG_01557
CONTQ29_10535
YPACCEW88_07585(pdxH)
YANAYJ57_01220
TPROGa0080559_TMP4057
PABYGa0080574_TMP4327
SUAMBOO69_10370
SULZC1J03_09135(pdxH)
SULIC1J05_15830(pdxH)
SULDB5M07_08305
SPOTG6548_10770(pdxH)
SMEDJNX03_05710(pdxH)
SINLDSM14862_01726(pdxH)
SFAVPL335_08635(pdxH)
SUALKDD17_07815(pdxH)
SDUBR1T39_02305(pdxH)
SPSESULPSESMR1_01769(pdxH)
TOMBWR18_06885 BWR18_08255
RMMROSMUCSMR3_03843(pdxH)
ROKRAK1035_2689
RIDRIdsm_02479(pdxH)
ROMEI983_07390(pdxH)
ROHFIU89_08815(pdxH)
RPELN7U68_04415(pdxH)
AHTANTHELSMS3_03357(pdxH)
SAGUCDO87_21505(pdxH)
THAACFI11_13275(pdxH)
OCDFHY55_08790(pdxH)
ROTFIV09_10295(pdxH)
RMHLVO79_08630(pdxH)
MALUKU6B_27840(pdxH)
TGLHFZ77_02215(pdxH)
TMDKUV46_11235(pdxH)
HATRC74_15415
PALXGQA70_09285(pdxH)
LSALKBK07_05975(pdxH) KBK07_14735
LALGLentiSH36_00723 LentiSH36_01320(pdxH)
TRYQF118_13420(pdxH)
PLCGRVY76_08190 RVY76_09275(pdxH)
MARUFIU81_05485 FIU81_06950(pdxH)
RMAIMACH21_13430(pdxH) MACH21_32160
RSPRSP_2345(pdxH)
RSHRsph17029_1020
RSQRsph17025_1052
RSKRSKD131_0671
CAZTLV780_04610(pdxH)
RCPRCAP_rcc02349(pdxH)
RHPLPB142_06665
RBLB6K69_04670
PDEPden_0858 Pden_4662
PAMIJCM7686_0768
PYEA6J80_03445 A6J80_15250(pdxH)
PCONB0A89_01085
PZHCX676_06435(pdxH)
PAROCUV01_13620(pdxH)
PARUCYR75_07090(pdxH)
PAMNJCM7685_2329(pdxH)
PMUTDPM13_13995(pdxH)
PARSDRW48_09230(pdxH)
PARREOJ32_06350 EOJ32_09515(pdxH) EOJ32_16795
PAAKFIU66_04630(pdxH)
PKDF8A10_03160(pdxH)
PPANESD82_13455(pdxH)
PLIAE4191_06970(pdxH) E4191_18555
PSANHGN31_13775(pdxH)
PMAUCP157_01741(pdxH_1) CP157_03514(pdxH_2)
PMEHJWJ88_07850(pdxH)
PSEWJHW44_05660(pdxH)
PSAPJHX88_05220(pdxH)
PFISJHX87_01005(pdxH)
PAEXJHW48_09750(pdxH)
PSTLJHW45_13115(pdxH)
PALPJHW40_15500(pdxH)
PVERE3U25_23430(pdxH)
PAEZPAE61_11755(pdxH)
PALSPAF20_09360(pdxH)
PDIMPAF18_05675(pdxH)
PFEOE3U26_11570(pdxH)
PTPRCA23_c17160(pdxH)
RSUNHU_02693
RHMB5V46_11325
RHCRGUI_1489
RMBK529_007640
DAAAKL17_1439
DONBSK21_07420
RBZB9057_05910
THWBMG03_14275
TECAKL02_013625(pdxH)
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_01260(pdxH) LOKVESSMR4R_02343
RBGBG454_01340 BG454_12510(pdxH)
GEHHYN69_07395(pdxH) HYN69_07555
GFUKM031_04340(pdxH)
TAWEI545_18515(pdxH)
SALOEF888_12570(pdxH)
SEDIEBB79_09915(pdxH)
PPSOQPJ95_20825(pdxH)
HMLHmaOT1_05750(pdxH)
BOOE2K80_06765(pdxH)
PSEBEOK75_03720(pdxH)
LITFPZ52_06040(pdxH)
PPRUFDP22_17430(pdxH)
PAEDG5B38_00830(pdxH)
MONG8E03_05465 G8E03_07950(pdxH)
PAMOBAR1_09830(pdxH)
POZI0K15_01765(pdxH) I0K15_05330
PALWPSAL_010630(pdxH)
PSHQF3W81_02970(pdxH)
PPAFI8N54_08135(pdxH) I8N54_19590
PGVSL003B_3289
CACTHZ995_13405(pdxH)
THASC6Y53_17145(pdxH)
HDHG5B40_00670(pdxH)
CMAGCBW24_04520
FAPGR316_02320(pdxH)
GCEKYE46_11100(pdxH)
NSMJO391_07940(pdxH)
ACROK3J57_07510(pdxH)
SINRO5O51_06365(pdxH)
AALKLGT41_0013430(pdxH)
AMYLQBD29_05775(pdxH)
AMAQGO499_07080(pdxH)
RHOCQTA57_14750(pdxH)
PBAEP8S53_08650(pdxH)
LVRT8T21_01320(pdxH) T8T21_11785
FAQG5B39_00705 G5B39_12095(pdxH)
RBXI3V23_03105(pdxH)
MMRMmar10_0857
GAKX907_2130
HYTHXX25_07605(pdxH)
HNEHNE_0824(pdxH)
HBAHbal_1195
CBOTATE48_16630
HBCAEM38_04710
ZMOZMO0851
ZMNZa10_0440
ZMMZmob_0445
ZMBZZ6_0443
ZMIZCP4_0460
ZMCA265_00454(pdxH)
ZMRA254_00454(pdxH)
ZMPZymop_0414
NARSaro_0048
NPPPP1Y_AT563
NPNJI59_11325
NREBES08_13920
NOVTQ38_000375(pdxH)
NOTC7W88_05905(pdxH) C7W88_14755
NORFA702_11880(pdxH)
NGFFRF71_06590(pdxH) FRF71_12205
NOGGKE62_10865(pdxH)
NDRHT578_12575(pdxH)
NHUMPQ457_15520(pdxH)
SALSala_0654
SPHKSKP52_04965(pdxH)
SPHPLH20_02525
SMAGAN936_15035
SMAZLH19_03300
STERAOA14_12315
SGISGRAN_1353(pdxH)
SPHQBWQ93_20085
SPHOC3E99_03605(pdxH)
SPHXE5675_14025(pdxH)
SINAKNJ79_13100(pdxH)
SPHUSPPYR_2587(pdxH)
SWISwit_4754
SPHDHY78_01260
RDICMV14_17295(pdxH)
SPHMG432_15190
STAXMC45_16330
SPHITS85_18240
SSANNX02_27120
SNJA7E77_04755
SMYBJP26_00035 BJP26_13570
SPANAWL63_06595
SKRBRX40_02230
SPLMBXU08_12650
SPLKAV944_04700
SPKCKC8_19935
SPHCCVN68_12360(pdxH)
SPHFDM480_09315(pdxH)
SPHAD3Y57_10560(pdxH)
SPAUDRN02_009310(pdxH)
SECHB18_16890
SLUTH9L13_12315(pdxH)
SRHIH9L12_00620(pdxH)
SLANGV829_02635(pdxH) GV829_12290
SSEDH9L14_01750(pdxH)
SPAPH3Z74_23145(pdxH)
SXAFMM02_07600(pdxH)
SPAIFPZ24_15675(pdxH)
SPIIG7077_05690(pdxH)
SSING7078_00520(pdxH)
SSAUH8M03_07880(pdxH)
SARIH5J25_03330(pdxH)
SCHYGVO57_02740(pdxH) GVO57_07590
SSUAFPZ54_12665(pdxH)
SBINSBA_ch1_11600(pdxH)
SAERNEF64_03900(pdxH)
SMORLHA26_08725(pdxH)
SGLCM1K48_12340(pdxH)
SQONMP03_11605(pdxH)
SCABLZK98_03370(pdxH)
SRADLLW23_12935(pdxH)
SHANPPZ50_01835(pdxH)
SNAPPQ455_06970(pdxH)
SNOSK8P63_01225(pdxH)
SDONM9980_12300(pdxH)
SSAGKV697_08975(pdxH)
SABIPBT88_02695(pdxH)
SJPSJA_C1-01770(pdxH)
SINBSIDU_17060
SCHSphch_1958
SSYSLG_02700(pdxH)
SYBTZ53_10585
SBDATN00_16335
SPMIK663_01320
SPHBEP837_01626(pdxH)
SPHRBSY17_1772(pdxH)
SPHTK426_20475
SHYDCJD35_07165(pdxH)
SYAA6768_23585(pdxH)
SCLOSCLO_1029970
SPYGYGS_C1P3002
SUFLFIL70_16635(pdxH)
SBARH5V43_12735(pdxH)
SAMISAMIE_1035760
SPPHKFK14_16320(pdxH)
CIJWG74_03010 WG74_09025
SPHGAZE99_01450
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_02074(pdxH)
SPHYCHN51_04125(pdxH)
SPHLLPB140_11280
BLASBSY18_1083 BSY18_374(pdxH)
BFWB5J99_11100 B5J99_14775
BMAAT8S45_06325 T8S45_11325(pdxH)
SPHJBSL82_00260
SPZRG5C33_03270(pdxH)
HGNE6W36_13690(pdxH)
PALGHFP57_08175(pdxH)
PARPHFP51_08025(pdxH)
PARJJ4G78_00935 J4G78_06630(pdxH)
PHAOHF685_01935 HF685_09745(pdxH)
ACOBP0Y56_10930(pdxH)
SMICSmB9_22030(pdxH)
SPHSETR14_06715(pdxH)
SFLVIC614_10915(pdxH)
SANDH3309_11845(pdxH) H3309_14565
POQKZX46_10350 KZX46_17100(pdxH)
PMEAKTC28_15285(pdxH) KTC28_18030
AEPAMC99_00141 AMC99_00630 AMC99_02622
ALBAEB_P0531
ALHG6N82_03220 G6N82_09120(pdxH)
ARUEQQX03_02310(pdxH) QQX03_06660
AAYWYH_02353(pdxH)
AMXAM2010_2173
PMASNCF86_12610(pdxH)
ANHA6F65_00372(pdxH) A6F65_02027
ADOA6F68_00387(pdxH)
TFVIDJ81_02290(pdxH)
CNAAB433_16235
CMANA9D14_13840
ERYCP97_02370
EGNBMF35_a0737 BMF35_a2266
EFVCHH26_01365(pdxH) CHH26_10960
QCINCF85_14445(pdxH)
QSPL1F33_03570(pdxH) L1F33_09565
QSOIRL76_03475 IRL76_10060(pdxH) IRL76_12515(pdxH)
QARK3148_05055(pdxH) K3148_10115
QGEK3136_03805 K3136_08880(pdxH)
QPSK3166_08340 K3166_13125(pdxH)
ELIELI_02990 ELI_13435
ELQGa0102493_111027 Ga0102493_113042
ERKCD351_01705(pdxH) CD351_07440
ERRDVR09_02985(pdxH) DVR09_07380 DVR09_08070(pdxH)
ERFFIU90_01960(pdxH) FIU90_07145
EMVHQR01_05950(pdxH)
PNSA9D12_04235 A9D12_10000
PORLBG023_111500 BG023_11500
PHZCHX26_02125(pdxH) CHX26_08095
POTE2E27_03515(pdxH) E2E27_14265
NTDEGO55_08310(pdxH)
CAENK5X80_02030(pdxH)
AFLVQQW98_04785(pdxH) QQW98_13760
GOXGOX1988
GOHB932_3536
GOYGLS_c21010(pdxH)
GALA0U94_04050
GTIFXF46_10480(pdxH)
GSPIGS75_11310(pdxH)
GFAMKW11_10290(pdxH)
GBEGbCGDNIH1_0226
GBHGbCGDNIH2_0226
GBCGbCGDNIH3_0226
GBSGbCGDNIH4_0226
ACRAcry_0829 Acry_2110
AMVACMV_10840(pdxH) ACMV_23550
GDIGDI3232(pdxH)
GDJGdia_3130
GXYGLX_06180
GXLH845_1732
KNAB0W47_02410
KEUS101446_01002(pdxH)
KSCCD178_02335(pdxH)
KREGWK63_08750(pdxH)
KOILV478_15870(pdxH)
APTAPA01_11510
APWAPA42C_11510
APFAPA03_11510
APUAPA07_11510
APGAPA12_11510
APQAPA22_11510
APXAPA26_11510
APZAPA32_11510
APKAPA386B_2671(pdxH)
ASZASN_3709(pdxH)
ASVWG31_06280
AACEA0U92_05475
APERA0U91_02395
APOMCPF11_01670(pdxH)
ATOCIW82_12630(pdxH)
AASCA4S02_03710
ACETDS739_06000(pdxH)
AOTAcetOri_orf00341
AOYEOV40_005315(pdxH)
ACEKFLP30_12100(pdxH)
ABGAsbog_01674(pdxH)
KBAA0U89_04395
RGIRGI145_07315 RGI145_07770
ROSCTJ15_09565 CTJ15_10105(pdxH)
RMUCFOB66_09360(pdxH) FOB66_11320
RMTIAI58_15390(pdxH)
RFLRmf_09050(pdxH) Rmf_21270
RCVPFY06_01975(pdxH)
NCHA0U93_04150
NTND5366_09555(pdxH)
NEHE3E11_00320(pdxH)
SSAME3D00_08855(pdxH)
SWFE3E12_00355(pdxH)
BOBGN304_02185(pdxH)
BOMBGT348_04580(pdxH)
EBLAJGUZn3_08130(pdxH)
LCKHN018_15450 HN018_21155(pdxH)
KHAIFJ82_07275(pdxH)
PARZDTQ13_06470(pdxH)
SRFLHU95_09000 LHU95_13275(pdxH)
RAPRHOA_1656(pdxH)
ACIMGT370_04045(pdxH)
KDPN5W20_04170(pdxH)
NGUQN315_17230(pdxH)
SHUMSTHU_04180(pdxH)
SVCSTVA_05740(pdxH)
STELSTAQ_39970(pdxH)
AZLAZL_009950(pdxH)
ALIAZOLI_0845(pdxH)
ABSAZOBR_140052(pdxH)
ABQABAZ39_04960
ABFAMK58_09095
ATIAL072_09230
AHUA6A40_03485
AZTTSH58p_16475(pdxH)
AZMDM194_03140(pdxH)
AZZDEW08_05175(pdxH)
AOZHUE56_19235(pdxH)
AARED3093_04285(pdxH)
AZSE6C72_08475(pdxH)
NAOY958_03660(pdxH)
NCBC0V82_08025(pdxH)
SKTIGS68_18885(pdxH)
SMUCJL100_007140(pdxH)
SROEJL101_007010(pdxH)
RRURru_A2627
RRFF11_13500
RCERC1_0584(pdxH)
MGYMGMSRv2__4056(pdxH)
MGRYMSR1_23440(pdxH)
MAGXXM1_4450(pdxH)
MAGNWV31_01300
THALA1OE_551(pdxH)
EFKP856_310(pdxH)
FERFNB15_08530(pdxH)
DEXHWD60_08130(pdxH)
DVNHQ394_17455(pdxH)
MAGamb0886
HJOAY555_05895
HTQFRZ44_39170(pdxH)
HADHFRZ61_37650(pdxH)
TXITH3_06745
THACCSC3H3_06510(pdxH)
TIIDY252_09695(pdxH)
THAIIT893_11560(pdxH)
TLUR1T41_15315(pdxH)
TTBMACH01_22920(pdxH)
MAGQMGMAQ_2100(pdxH)
VSUP3M64_00935(pdxH)
ELIOKO353_00210 KO353_14660(pdxH)
NACINUH88_07355(pdxH)
THART8K17_13635(pdxH) T8K17_16365
TMOTMO_0988(pdxH)
PBRPB2503_12139 PB2503_12874
HFLPUV54_09585(pdxH)
PUBSAR11_0613(pdxH) SAR11_1197
PELSAR11G3_01388
PEGE5R92_00085 E5R92_02990(pdxH)
APCHIMB59_00009790
APMHIMB5_00004270 HIMB5_00010410
ECOGFIV45_05810(pdxH)
PAQIKW060_12850(pdxH)
APBSAR116_1060
SNEANBZ79_08015(pdxH)
KOZKFF44_07695(pdxH)
TMKQGN29_10340(pdxH)
GSOPH603_08845(pdxH)
AFRAFE_0628(pdxH)
AFELferr_0778
ACUAtc_0644
ACZAcaty_c0673
AFIAcife_1012
AFJAFERRID_18600
ATXGCD22_00796(pdxH)
AFPK1Y48_01665(pdxH)
ACIYMQE22_09445(pdxH)
HTLHPTL_0041(pdxH)
SULNFJR47_07360(pdxH)
SULCCVO_02055(pdxH)
ABUAbu_1541(pdxH)
ABTABED_1432
ABLA7H1H_1548(pdxH)
ASKEI285_02820(pdxH)
ATPATR_0448(pdxH)
ACIBACBT_0917(pdxH)
ACREACRYA_1577(pdxH)
ALANALANTH_1598(pdxH)
AFCAFAEC_0745(pdxH)
ATHRATH_1467(pdxH)
ANTArnit_1624
AELLAELL_1918(pdxH)
AAQIAAQM_0754(pdxH)
ASUIASUIS_1769(pdxH)
ACLOACLO_1753(pdxH)
AVPAVENP_2115(pdxH)
ADZADFLV_2055(pdxH)
ARCABLL_1999
PACOAACT_2036(pdxH)
APOCAPORC_1549(pdxH)
AROSNJU99_07495(pdxH)
ALKALEK_1274(pdxH)
ALPLPB137_05475
AHSAHALO_1653(pdxH)
AMYTAMYT_1748(pdxH)
AMARAMRN_1676(pdxH)
ACAAACAN_1704(pdxH)
AMOLAMOL_1699(pdxH)
APAIAPAC_0939(pdxH)
HBVABIV_1111(pdxH)
HEBRAEBR_1395(pdxH)
AANAAANAER_1345(pdxH)
SMABLN246_08950(pdxH)
GPIGPICK_01245
GEMGM21_1028
GEBGM18_3286
GURGura_0275
GEOGeob_1162
GBMGbem_3237
GBNGEOBRER4_09760
GERKP004_04285
DEUDBW_0576(pdxH_2)
DSFUWK_00160
DLMDPPLL_25040(pdxH)
DPRDespr_1960
DEOCAY53_03005
DOGHP555_08720(pdxH)
DBKDGMP_20250(pdxH)
DATHRM2_43990
DTOTOL2_C16970
DOVDSCO28_51370
SATSYN_03000
ADEAdeh_1455
ACPA2cp1_2494
AFWAnae109_1699
ANKAnaeK_2407
MXAMXAN_1295(pdxH)
MSDMYSTI_01305
MYMA176_005705
MFBMFUL124B02_07300
CCXCOCOR_01192(pdxH)
MFULILAB_02305
MMASMYMAC_001286
SURSTAUR_1930(pdxH)
AGEAA314_02587
AVMJQX13_02740(pdxH)
MBDMEBOL_004782
CFUSCYFUS_001896
VINAKJ08_0296
SCLsce5083(pdxH)
SCUSCE1572_30880
PAUUE8A73_025500(pdxH) E8A73_045900
MRMA7982_08478 A7982_12692
PABOBCY86_04145
SAMYDB32_005843
LLUAKJ09_03760
HOHHoch_3489
NANNO0S08_02540(pdxH)
BSEDDN745_11555(pdxH)
PCAYFRD00_01680 FRD00_21740(pdxH)
BBAEFRD01_07480(pdxH)
BBABd2568(pdxH)
BBATBdt_2494(pdxH)
BBWBDW_09415
BBACEP01_08970
BDQCIK05_10725(pdxH)
BDCDOE51_12725(pdxH)
BDZDOM22_13665(pdxH)
BDKHW988_12685(pdxH)
BREYMNR06_01295(pdxH)
BEXA11Q_938
MAIMICA_795(pdxH)
MANA11S_709
BMXBMS_2574(pdxH)
HAXBALOs_1076(pdxH)
BSTOC0V70_05595(pdxH)
PSTISOO65_01695(pdxH)
BFDNCTC4823_01589(pdxH)
PARHI5S86_06795(pdxH)
HSANMUN89_17950
LAOAOX59_06600
JEAJEM45_08325
SBACBVH56_00240
PSABPSAB_09045
PDUPDUR_10235
PSTEPSTEL_10325
PXLBS614_11945
PKAPQ456_20290
PMAHPTQ21_13315
PAMYP9222_29590
PNKAASFL403_21390
PPABKET34_08670
SACAFFV09_22250
SSTSSUST3_1745
SSUYYB51_8610
SSQSSUD9_1922
SSUTTL13_1680
SSUIT15_1956
STKSTP_1634
SIKK710_0121
SIQDQ08_00595
SIODW64_00595
SIZSI82_00695
SPLRC0J00_08255
SMENSAMEA4412692_1469
SPSUNCTC13786_01086
SPOCNCTC10925_00119
SPABKQ224_08710
SACOSAME_02009
THLTEH_22380
TEYGLW17_08320
TOOC7K38_05780
TKRC7K43_05750
AUIAPT62_02020
ASANAWM72_06230
AVSAWM76_08425
AUHAWM75_03435
ABAECL176_02905 CL176_07285
IRUM0R79_01470
CARNFPV25_05440
JEPBW721_10055
JDABW727_101700(pdxH)
JEHEJN90_04700
JARG7057_03885
JPOG7058_10850
JEMLZ578_02325
CLJCLJU_c32260
CCBClocel_4056
CSBCLSA_c18200
CAHCAETHG_1154
CCKCcar_05535
CTHCthe_2635
CTXClo1313_0224
OVAOBV_32760
SMANC12CBH8_02780
SGYSgly_1893
ELMELI_2115
ELIMB2M23_17340
AWOAwo_c18070(pdxH)
CEWEKH84_20920
PUFUFO1_2854
ERZER308_17525(pdxH)
EUZDVS28_a3814
MTURv2607(pdxH)
MTVRVBD_2607
MTCMT2682(pdxH)
MRAMRA_2635(pdxH)
MTFTBFG_12626
MTBTBMG_01364
MTKTBSG_01374
MTZTBXG_001353
MTIMRGA423_16315
MTECCDC5079_2405
MTURCFBS_2759(pdxH)
MTLCCDC5180_2376
MTOMTCTRI2_2656(pdxH)
MTDUDA_2607(pdxH)
MTNERDMAN_2867(pdxH)
MTJJ112_13985
MTUBMT7199_2640
MTUCJ113_18190
MTUEJ114_13945
MTXM943_13475
MTUHI917_18395
MTULTBHG_02545
MTUTHKBT1_2750(pdxH)
MTUUHKBT2_2753(pdxH)
MTQHKBS1_2757(pdxH)
MBOBQ2027_MB2639(pdxH)
MBBBCG_2632(pdxH)
MBTJTY_2626(pdxH)
MBMBCGMEX_2625(pdxH)
MBKK60_027120
MBXBCGT_2453
MMICRN08_2888
MCEMCAN_26501(pdxH)
MCQBN44_60070(pdxH)
MCVBN43_40284(pdxH)
MCXBN42_40592(pdxH)
MCZBN45_51000(pdxH)
MORYMO_002736(pdxH)
MLEML2131(pdxH)
MLBMLBr02131(pdxH)
MPAMAP_0828(pdxH)
MAOMAP4_3032
MAVIRC58_15030
MAVURE97_15060
MAVMAV_1017(pdxH)
MITOCO_08870
MIAOCU_08930
MIDMIP_01485
MYOOEM_08980
MCHIAN480_05610
MIROCQ_09010
MMALCKJ54_04405(pdxH)
MLPMLM_0971
MMANMMAN_51900(pdxH)
MSAMycsm_05441
MULMUL_0257(pdxH)
MMIMMAR_4642(pdxH)
MMAEMMARE11_44670(pdxH)
MLIMULP_04857(pdxH)
MPSEMPSD_48010(pdxH)
MSHOMSHO_56960(pdxH)
MMCMmcs_4458
MKMMkms_4545
MJLMjls_4840
MMMW7S_04375
MKNMKAN_09400 MKAN_25000
MYVG155_05970
MYEAB431_24565
MHADB586_05955
MDXBTO20_29685
MSHGMSG_04161(pdxH)
MFJMFLOJ_44620(pdxH)
MSTOMSTO_48740(pdxH)
MSIMMSIM_33070(pdxH)
MSAKMSAS_25250(pdxH)
MKUI2456_22085(pdxH)
MLWMJO58_23160(pdxH)
MXEMYXE_11910(pdxH)
MNVMNVI_08600(pdxH)
MPAGC0J29_25520(pdxH)
MNMMNVM_01660 MNVM_10290(pdxH)
MGORH0P51_19570(pdxH) H0P51_23790(pdxH)
MCOOMCOO_23310(pdxH)
MBAIMB901379_04049(pdxH)
MSEOMSEO_30810(pdxH)
MHEKJMUB5695_01105(pdxH)
MGAUMGALJ_35470(pdxH)
MLJMLAC_03810(pdxH)
MBRDMBRA_24590(pdxH)
MSHJMSHI_00540(pdxH)
MMAMK3U93_04240 K3U93_20190(pdxH)
MSPGF6B93_08600(pdxH) F6B93_18770(pdxH)
MOTLTS72_02110(pdxH)
MLMMLPF_3067(pdxH)
MPAAMKK62_04255(pdxH)
MMEHM5I08_02255(pdxH)
MKYIWGMT90018_53290(pdxH)
MADIA7U43_08240
MWUPT015_13595(pdxH)
MSMMSMEG_5675(pdxH)
MSGMSMEI_5525(pdxH)
MSBLJ00_28060
MSNLI99_28065
MSHLI98_28070
MVAMvan_5024
MGIMflv_1727
MSPMspyr1_11130
MCBMycch_4401
MNED174_23085
MYNMyAD_22635
MFTXA26_11820
MPHLMPHLCCUG_00808(pdxH)
MVQMYVA_4832
MLLB1R94_23895
MRHMycrhN_2655
MTHN4412656_03860(pdxH)
MHASMHAS_03502(pdxH)
MDUMDUV_51640(pdxH)
MCHTMCHIJ_22700(pdxH)
MDRMDOR_31380(pdxH)
MAUUNCTC10437_04753(pdxH)
MMAGMMAD_46090
MMORMMOR_14780(pdxH)
MFXMFAL_36060(pdxH)
MAICMAIC_08460(pdxH)
MIJMINS_33350 MINS_40610(pdxH)
MALVMALV_45050(pdxH)
MTYMTOK_26170(pdxH_1) MTOK_51530(pdxH_2)
MPSCMPSYJ_18400(pdxH)
MARZMARA_50620(pdxH)
MGADMGAD_34610(pdxH)
MHEVMHEL_21660 MHEL_30730(pdxH) MHEL_51270
MSARMSAR_08590(pdxH)
MANYMANY_30190(pdxH)
MAUBMAUB_40310(pdxH)
MPOFMPOR_51380(pdxH)
MPHUMPHO_29450(pdxH)
MMUCC1S78_003575(pdxH)
MMATMMAGJ_11150(pdxH)
MBOKMBOE_22670(pdxH)
MFGK6L26_06905(pdxH)
MSEIMSEDJ_59830(pdxH)
MFLVNCTC10271_00739(pdxH)
MCEEMCEL_40540(pdxH)
MBRML2Z93_000618(pdxH) L2Z93_003252
MMONEWR22_24150(pdxH)
MGOAFA91_12305
MHOLK3U96_04415(pdxH)
MSENK3U95_23885(pdxH)
MPAEK0O64_24290(pdxH)
MRFMJO55_22840(pdxH)
MDFK0O62_24245(pdxH)
MCROMI149_24705(pdxH)
MGROFZ046_01520(pdxH)
MKRMKOR_38220(pdxH)
MPAKMIU77_03275(pdxH)
MABMAB_0933 MAB_3823
MMVMYCMA_0486 MYCMA_05385
MABBMASS_0917 MASS_3835
MABLMMASJCM_0850 MMASJCM_3839
MCHEBB28_04220 BB28_19580
MIZBAB75_05020 BAB75_21860
MSTEMSTE_00839(pdxH) MSTE_03973
MSAOMYCSP_03795
MSALDSM43276_00766(pdxH_1) DSM43276_03617(pdxH_2)
MJDJDM601_0814(pdxH) JDM601_1706(pdxH)
MTER4434518_00774(pdxH_1) 4434518_01633(pdxH_2)
MMINMMIN_24220(pdxH) MMIN_33170
MHIBMHIB_02980(pdxH) MHIB_11500
MHERK3U94_04405(pdxH) K3U94_09460
MVMMJO54_04405(pdxH) MJO54_09580
ASDAS9A_0853
CVACVAR_2654(pdxH)
CGYCGLY_01405(pdxH) CGLY_01455
CDOCDOO_05215
CHMB842_07010
CSANE3227_10915
CPRECsp1_03020(pdxH)
CLIAC3E79_04075
CLUJIAU68_04405