KEGG   ENZYME: 2.3.1.168
Entry
EC 2.3.1.168                Enzyme                                 
Name
dihydrolipoyllysine-residue (2-methylpropanoyl)transferase;
dihydrolipoyl transacylase;
enzyme-dihydrolipoyllysine:2-methylpropanoyl-CoA S-(2-methylpropanoyl)transferase;
2-methylpropanoyl-CoA:enzyme-6-N-(dihydrolipoyl)lysine S-(2-methylpropanoyl)transferase
Class
Transferases;
Acyltransferases;
Transferring groups other than aminoacyl groups
Sysname
2-methylpropanoyl-CoA:enzyme-N6-(dihydrolipoyl)lysine S-(2-methylpropanoyl)transferase
Reaction(IUBMB)
2-methylpropanoyl-CoA + enzyme N6-(dihydrolipoyl)lysine = CoA + enzyme N6-(S-[2-methylpropanoyl]dihydrolipoyl)lysine [RN:R02662]
Reaction(KEGG)
R02662;
(other) R03174 R04097 R10998
Substrate
2-methylpropanoyl-CoA [CPD:C00630];
enzyme N6-(dihydrolipoyl)lysine [CPD:C15973]
Product
CoA [CPD:C00010];
enzyme N6-(S-[2-methylpropanoyl]dihydrolipoyl)lysine [CPD:C15977]
Comment
A multimer (24-mer) of this enzyme forms the core of the multienzyme 3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate dehydrogenase complex, and binds tightly both EC 1.2.4.4, 3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate dehydrogenase (2-methylpropanoyl-transferring) and EC 1.8.1.4, dihydrolipoyl dehydrogenase. The lipoyl group of this enzyme is reductively 2-methylpropanoylated by EC 1.2.4.4, and the only observed direction catalysed by EC 2.3.1.168 is that where this 2-methylpropanoyl is passed to coenzyme A. In addition to the 2-methylpropanoyl group, formed when EC 1.2.4.4 acts on the oxoacid that corresponds with valine, this enzyme also transfers the 3-methylbutanoyl and S-2-methylbutanoyl groups, donated to it when EC 1.2.4.4 acts on the oxo acids corresponding with leucine and isoleucine.
History
EC 2.3.1.168 created 2003
Pathway
ec00280  Valine, leucine and isoleucine degradation
ec00640  Propanoate metabolism
ec00785  Lipoic acid metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01110  Biosynthesis of secondary metabolites
Orthology
K09699  2-oxoisovalerate dehydrogenase E2 component (dihydrolipoyl transacylase)
Genes
HSA1629(DBT)
PTR457056(DBT)
PPS100973582(DBT)
GGO101149784(DBT)
PON100174565(DBT)
PPYG129030063(DBT)
NLE100581785(DBT)
HMH116469715(DBT)
SSYN134734133(DBT)
MCC711547(DBT)
MCF101926860(DBT)
MTHB126929057
MNI105485459(DBT)
CSAB103224370(DBT)
CATY105590148(DBT)
PANU101006578(DBT)
TGE112613808(DBT)
MLEU105548498(DBT)
RRO104673251(DBT)
RBB108524173(DBT)
TFN117074771(DBT)
PTEH111525749(DBT)
CANG105506893(DBT)
CJC100386196(DBT)
SBQ101046338(DBT)
CIMI108317278(DBT)
ANAN105721393(DBT)
CSYR103267103(DBT)
MMUR105862370(DBT)
LCAT123635351(DBT)
PCOQ105818735(DBT)
OGA100962014(DBT)
MMU13171(Dbt)
MCAL110291220(Dbt)
MPAH110320152(Dbt)
RNO29611(Dbt)
MCOC116093680(Dbt)
ANU117706887(Dbt)
MUN110551865(Dbt)
CGE100759869
MAUA101832730(Dbt)
PROB127223107(Dbt)
PLEU114707415(Dbt)
MORG121453345(Dbt)
MFOT126505340
AAMP119800977(Dbt)
HGL101722423(Dbt)
CPOC100731247(Dbt)
CCAN109688164(Dbt)
DORD105997096(Dbt)
DSP122107210(Dbt)
PLOP125355598(Dbt)
NCAR124982097
MMMA107156526(Dbt)
OCU100341293 100346987
OPI101516342(DBT)
TUP102489377(DBT)
GVR103596020(DBT)
CFA479929(DBT)
CLUD112640779(DBT)
VVP112918468(DBT)
VLG121487627(DBT)
NPO129519597(DBT)
AML100479670(DBT)
UMR103669332(DBT)
UAH113254355(DBT)
UAR123795162(DBT)
ELK111143074
LLV125097700
MPUF101690440(DBT)
MNP132001188(DBT)
MLK131809440(DBT)
NVS122900241(DBT)
ORO101371890(DBT)
EJU114207878(DBT)
ZCA113937648(DBT)
MLX118019088(DBT)
NSU110580347(DBT)
FCA101087593(DBT)
PYU121027556(DBT)
PCOO112871878(DBT)
PBG122480833(DBT)
PVIV125173034(DBT)
LRUF124515437
PTG102960876(DBT)
PPAD109271920(DBT)
PUC125912349
AJU106976412
HHV120229467(DBT)
BTA280759(DBT)
BOM102270331(DBT)
BIU109556016(DBT)
BBUB102400708(DBT)
BBIS104981729(DBT)
CHX102176842(DBT)
OAS101120981(DBT) 105602405
BTAX128045078(DBT)
ODA120856801(DBT)
CCAD122436640(DBT)
MBEZ129540917(DBT)
SSC100156530(DBT)
CFR102517073(DBT)
CBAI105065356(DBT)
CDK105084969(DBT)
VPC102535948(DBT)
BACU103003529(DBT)
BMUS118905826(DBT)
LVE103087334(DBT)
OOR101283449(DBT)
DLE111180120(DBT)
PCAD102995876(DBT)
PSIU116749976(DBT)
NASI112403657(DBT)
ECB100050317(DBT)
EPZ103541692(DBT)
EAI106837779(DBT)
MYB102251353(DBT)
MYD102756474(DBT)
MMYO118673146(DBT)
MLF102424366(DBT)
PKL118727485(DBT)
EFUS103291126(DBT)
MNA107530677(DBT)
DRO112313550(DBT)
SHON118990634(DBT)
AJM119054974(DBT)
PDIC114488980(DBT)
PHAS123804512(DBT)
MMF118637958(DBT)
PPAM129063874(DBT)
HAI109374609(DBT)
RFQ117015272(DBT)
PALE102882243(DBT)
PGIG120607835(DBT)
PVP105297597(DBT)
RAY107504319(DBT)
MJV108397645
TOD119235871(DBT)
SARA101544535(DBT)
SETR125997296(DBT)
LAV100658104(DBT)
TMU101344068
ETF105979750
DNM101436259(DBT)
MDO100032961(DBT)
GAS123243957(DBT)
SHR100931773(DBT)
AFZ127559454
PCW110217440(DBT)
TVP118856881(DBT)
OAA100085636(DBT)
GGA395374(DBT)
PCOC116243463(DBT)
MGP100550654(DBT)
CJO107317454(DBT)
TPAI128072110(DBT)
LMUT125692846(DBT)
NMEL110402426(DBT)
APLA101794940(DBT)
ACYG106039448(DBT)
CATA118243297(DBT)
AFUL116491696(DBT)
TGU100229215(DBT)
LSR110467811(DBT)
SCAN103814864(DBT)
PMOA120506409(DBT)
OTC121344971(DBT)
PRUF121362109(DBT)
GFR102042296(DBT)
FAB101821605(DBT)
OMA130256279(DBT)
PHI102099385(DBT)
PMAJ107208059(DBT)
CCAE111932563(DBT)
CCW104695572(DBT)
CBRC103612765(DBT)
ETL114061661(DBT)
ZAB102068251(DBT)
ZLE135450872(DBT)
ACHL103797655(DBT)
SVG106858382(DBT)
MMEA130572560(DBT)
HRT120756316(DBT)
FPG101920774(DBT)
FCH102049740(DBT)
CLV102092936(DBT)
EGZ104134030(DBT)
NNI104015604(DBT)
PCRI104038910(DBT)
PLET104614532(DBT)
EHS104503387(DBT)
PCAO104041263(DBT)
ACUN113483025(DBT)
TALA104360859(DBT)
PADL103925178(DBT)
AFOR103908148(DBT)
ACHC115348834(DBT)
HALD104321010(DBT)
HLE104829402(DBT)
AGEN126042282
GCL127018935
CCRI104168665(DBT)
CSTI104550262(DBT)
CMAC104483261(DBT)
MUI104548690(DBT)
BREG104636944(DBT)
FGA104078237(DBT)
GSTE104252147(DBT)
LDI104343892(DBT)
MNB103770879(DBT)
OHA104332588(DBT)
NNT104409063(DBT)
SHAB115611126(DBT)
DPUB104304612(DBT)
PGUU104471921(DBT)
ACAR104519309(DBT)
CPEA104396877(DBT)
AVIT104273899(DBT)
CVF104286335(DBT)
RTD128914190(DBT)
CUCA104061584(DBT)
TEO104370608(DBT)
BRHI104500439(DBT)
AAM106499561(DBT)
AROW112966825(DBT)
NPD112946205(DBT)
TGT104566931(DBT)
DNE112979811(DBT)
SCAM104151276(DBT)
ASN102374358(DBT)
AMJ102560886(DBT)
CPOO109307244(DBT)
GGN109286881(DBT)
PSS102443487(DBT)
CMY102930136(DBT)
CCAY125641417(DBT)
DCC119860750(DBT)
CPIC101947415(DBT)
TST117882141(DBT)
CABI116839193(DBT)
MRV120370273(DBT)
ACS100558603(dbt)
ASAO132774176(DBT)
PVT110076509(DBT)
SUND121927800(DBT)
PBI103050760(DBT)
PMUR107302494(DBT)
CTIG120310262(DBT)
TSR106552338(DBT)
PGUT117677256(DBT)
APRI131195454(DBT)
PTEX113436147(DBT)
NSS113414769(DBT)
VKO123024596(DBT)
PMUA114598707(DBT)
PRAF128415435(DBT)
ZVI118088733(DBT)
HCG128324374(DBT)
GJA107112240(DBT)
STOW125432855(DBT)
EMC129330739(DBT)
XLA108715687(dbt.S) 447616(dbt.L)
XTR549717(dbt)
NPR108791463(DBT)
RTEM120945625(DBT)
BBUF120979103(DBT)
BGAR122943309(DBT)
MUO115472380(DBT)
GSH117346518(DBT)
DRE541388(dbt)
SRX107715105 107715513 107757491(dbt)
SANH107653638 107669841 107681723
SGH107588055 107592709 107593857
CCAR109047513 109047615
CAUA113040124 113046028 113064899
CGIB127943418 127950921 127988432
PTET122327671(dbt) 122361145
LROH127153952(dbt) 127179068
OMC131529621(dbt) 131551069
PPRM120486723(dbt)
RKG130089290(dbt) 130097155
MAMB125251082 125251361(dbt)
CIDE127502598 127520542
MASI127438338 127439103 127443066
TROS130548786(dbt) 130554602
TDW130417253 130430393(dbt)
MANU129443401 129454097(dbt)
IPU108267843 108271397
IFU128609685 128613335(dbt)
PHYP113536407(dbt) 113539887
SMEO124391150(dbt)
TFD113644072 113650674(dbt)
TVC132848284 132854540(dbt)
TRN134331244(dbt)
AMEX103035953 103036231(dbt)
CMAO118819355(dbt) 118825917
EEE113574464(dbt) 113584246
CHAR105912924(dbt) 122131029
TRU101064955(dbt)
TFS130528715(dbt)
TNGGSTEN00008274G001
LCO104936350(dbt)
TBEN117497835(dbt)
PGEO117440802(dbt)
GACU117549095(dbt)
EMAC134869777(dbt)
ELY117254078(dbt)
EFO125896432(dbt)
PLEP121941353(dbt)
SLUC116034470(dbt)
PFLV114551463(dbt) 114551500
GAT120823411(dbt)
PPUG119216948(dbt)
AFB129094358(dbt)
CLUM117729824(dbt)
PSWI130193540(dbt)
MSAM119888333(dbt)
SCHU122877738(dbt)
CUD121512791(dbt)
ALAT119028802(dbt)
MZE101468216(dbt)
ONL100691740(dbt)
OAU116323241(dbt)
OLA101162202(dbt)
OML112137040(dbt)
CSAI133458322(dbt)
XMA102231726(dbt)
XCO114141387(dbt)
XHE116725624(dbt)
PRET103463267(dbt)
PFOR103156899(dbt)
PLAI106959787(dbt)
PMEI106903334(dbt)
GAF122836039(dbt)
PPRL129369642(dbt)
CVG107100510(dbt)
CTUL119791245(dbt)
GMU124873245(dbt)
NFU107395229(dbt)
KMR108229442(dbt)
ALIM106511388 106511891 106519699
NWH119430454(dbt)
AOCE111564536(dbt)
MCEP125009423(dbt)
CSEM103398630(dbt)
POV109647820(dbt)
SSEN122780736(dbt)
HHIP117759835(dbt)
HSP118121353(dbt)
PPLT128447938(dbt)
SMAU118318770(dbt)
LCF108874161
SDU111236224(dbt)
SLAL111668189(dbt)
XGL120790946(dbt)
HCQ109506848(dbt)
SSCV125975350
SBIA133503023(dbt)
PEE133406646(dbt)
PTAO133480962(dbt)
BPEC110162771(dbt)
MALB109965268(dbt)
BSPL114853890(dbt)
SJO128362390(dbt)
SASA106573943(dbt) 106613594
STRU115151630 115158067
OTW112250705(dbt) 112252089
OMY100135807 110489303
OGO123991354 123997358
ONE115108145 115109103
OKI109889084 109902347
OKE118387805 118401497
SALP111952644(dbt) 111975624
SNH120053700(dbt) 120054664
CCLU121533692(dbt) 121576470
ELS105011373(dbt)
SFM108919081(dbt) 108935009
PKI111844591(dbt)
AANG118224845(dbt)
LOC102683488(dbt)
PSPA121294095(dbt)
ARUT117403119 117416827 117973116
PSEX120537975(dbt)
LCM102357892(DBT)
CMK103184741(dbt)
RTP109930858(dbt)
CPLA122554527(dbt)
HOC132818695(dbt)
LERI129701239(dbt)
PMRN116936968(DBT)
BFO118431906
BBEL109483495
CIN100177209
SCLV120347375
SPU582235
LPIC129270751 129271335
APLC110982834
ARUN117297536
AJC117115395
SKO100377428
DMEDmel_CG5599(Dbct)
DER6550570
DSE6619592
DSIDsimw501_GD17193(Dsim_GD17193)
DYADyak_GE17165
DAN6503905
DSR110185508
DPO4815955
DPE6600400
DMN108164107 117186630
DWI6644568
DGR6565606
DMODmoj_GI21689
DAZ108619132
DNV108656865
DHE111598129
DVI6634438
CCAT101451580
BOD106614235
BDR105234083
RZE108376480
AOQ129239060
TDA119667122 119671539
MDE101900261 131805971
SCAC106090070
LCQ111677817
LSQ119605116
GFS119642926
ECOE129946786
CLON129618680
HIS119657722
AGA1271675
ACOZ120952749
AARA120906443
AMER121600386
ASTE118511117
AFUN125767960
AMOU128307309
AALI118465364
AAG5572378
AALB109405352 115256367
ASUA134207951
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ006326
CNS116341419
BCOO119068983
AME552557
ACER107995817
ALAB122718215
ADR102679664
AFLR100863757
BIM100749738
BBIF117212690
BVK117242247
BVAN117161404
BTER100650972
BAFF126917258
BPYO122572816
BPAS132906731
FVI122535408
CCAL108623031
OBB114873316
OLG117602063
MGEN117230026
NMEA116435089
CGIG122404808
SOC105202368
MPHA105831469
AEC105144596
ACEP105623638
PBAR105426458
VEM105567508
HST105183559
DQU106742843
CFO105254228
FEX115242229
LHU105676749
PGC109855124
OBO105274659
PCF106789391
PFUC122513703
VPS122631531
VCRB124426850
VVE124952113
NVI100122501
CSOL105368508
TPRE106654379
LHT122510368
LBD127283369
MDL103569362
CGLO123261908
FAS105262896
DAM107044525
AGIF122859149
CINS118069591
VCAN122415532
CCIN107271342
DSM124410777
NPT124220684
NFB124184000
NLO107217581
NVG124306464
AROA105687243
TCA659782
DPA109537898
SOY115876714
AGRG126748783
ATD109596291
CSET123307947
AGB108910656
LDC111515666
DVV126880252
NVL108562443
APLN108734754
PPYR116172011
OTU111413877
BMOR101737060
BMAN114244756
MSEX115442525
DPLKGM_215598
BANY112053303
MJU123866903
NIQ126768330
VCD124530316
MCIX123654641
PMAC106714801
PPOT106105592
PXU106125440
PRAP110994679
PBX123707249
PNAP125056012
ZCE119831522
CCRC123692859
LSIN126977561
AAGE121731160
HAW110384091
HZE124630300
TNL113494972
SLIU111349266
OFU114366475
ATRA106134102
GMW113511682
PXY105389846
PGW126366738
LGLY125226246
CFEL113374592 113378731
CCRN123302214
API100165054
DNX107167793
AGS114127952
RMD113551936
ACOO126838613
DVT126900650
BTAB109036671
DCI103522969
CLEC106667959
HHAL106685984
NLU111054266 111054267
HVI124360203
MQU128992241 128993108
PHUPhum_PHUM029160
TPAL117644464
ZNE110831928
CSEC111868340
SGRE126298754
BROR134532881
IEL124170649
FCD110850802
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_192475
DMK116921901
DPZ124337018
PVM113825929
PJA122255313
PCHN125031042
PMOO119572390
HAME121873662
PCLA123769486 123769487
CQD128700053
PTRU123498373
ESN126981736
HAZT108675146
EAF111711830
LSM121125068
TCF131885838
PPOI119102332 119103749
DSV119433502
RSAN119378651 119404662
RMP119181321
VDE111249291
VJA111272397 111273245
TUT107365996
DPTE113789500
DFR124497815
CSCU111639451
PTEP107441995
ABRU129984621
UDV129223940 129224152
SDM118197215
LPOL106461136
PMEO129583648
CELCELE_ZK669.4(dbt-1)
CBRCBG_03281
CRQGCK72_005676
NAINECAME_09992
BMYBM_BM7526(Bma-dbt-1)
LOALOAG_05887
TSPTsp_10193
HROHELRODRAFT_185005
LGILOTGIDRAFT_120617
PVUL126819219
PCAN112574494
BGT106068945
GAE121376269
HRF124134599
HRJ124258185
CRG105318507
CANU128168102 128168231
CVN111121118
OED125671513
MYI110465621
PMAX117325457
MCAF127699411
MMER123525464
RPHI132755497
DPOL127874337
MAEA128214115
OBI106880374
OSN115222222
LJP135469952
LAK106171874
LLON135486610
NVE5518237
EPA110255140
ATEN116303664
ADF107336470 107357083
AMIL114972676
PDAM113669501
SPIS111323898
DGT114526289
XEN124444864
HMG100201759
HSY130630127
RES135694454
TADTRIADDRAFT_28052
AQU105313169
ATHAT3G06850(BCE2)
ALY9318564
CRB17891998
CSAT104728014 104744861 104764392
EUSEUTSA_v10020615mg
BRP103859185
BNA106388930 106389029
BOE106336425
RSZ108862022
THJ104818913
CPAP110815092
CIT102607682
CICCICLE_v10004761mg
PVY116135632
MINC123206797 123220192
TCC18603535
GRA105800734
GHI107931504 107935162
GAB108454315
DZI111279892
EGR104415165
GMX100776242 100778785
GSJ114393851 114420027
PVUPHAVU_003G106700g
VRA106768191
VAR108343532
VUN114178744
VUM124823218
CCAJ109809914
APRC113847331
MTR25494077
TPRA123882099
CAM101490976
PSAT127073281
VVO131631366
LJALj4g3v2309290.1(Lj4g3v2309290.1)
ADU107463390
AIP107638739
AHF112703707 112723101
LANG109353307
PCIN129296925 129309823
QSAO6P43_021773
FVE101290753
RCN112198463
PPER18788401
PMUM103323039
PAVI110750225
PDUL117616757
MDM103416775
MSYL126596081 126608357
PXB103943684
ZJU107433166
MNT21390612
CSAV115722232
CSV101206829
CMO103483861
BHJ120074321
MCHA111009145
CMAX111472314
CMOS111451360
CPEP111801017
RCU8278755
MEAN126670267
JCU105643455
HBR110633096
MESC110612064
POP18102264
PEU105115128 105115650
PALZ118032848 118036955
JRE108987293
CILL122318622
CAVE132180481
QSU112028232
QLO115995302
TWL120015103 120016649
VVI100244742
VRI117914946
SLY101258692
SPEN107008310
SOT102589176(BCE2)
SSTN125853795
SDUL129887308
CANN107879803
LBB132626774
NTA107783079 107820956
NSY104217437
NTO104113648
NAU109207854
INI109148504
ITR116017142
SIND105171598
OEU111392784
EGT105948811
SSPL121759317 121807917
SMIL130991750
SHIS125221657
APAN127249192
HAN110925672 110930725 110944810
ECAD122579954
LSV111894399 111917252
CCAV112527700
DCR108200119
CSIN114292809
RVL131324522
AEW130764826 130775188
BVG104906530
SOE110790034
CQI110707501 110735024
ATRI130817795
MOF131152091
NNU104598904
MING122057869 122091729
TSS122670066
PSOM113314980 113348889
OSA4327289
DOSAOs01t0314100-01(Os01g0314100)
OBR102699738
OGL127762587
BDI100837376
ATS109772738
TDC119353073 119362147
TAES123051321 123187273
TUA125527552
LPER127293461
LRD124659419 124659470
SBI8079630
ZMA100283617
SITA101780293
SVS117857825
PVIR120673405 120706735
PHAI112894663
PDA103707224
EGU105057459
MUS103999783
ZOF121999593 122006216
DCT110109030
PEQ110031004
AOF109847112
MSIN131230657
NCOL116262551
ATR18430271
SMOSELMODRAFT_82229 SELMODRAFT_85726
PPP112284286
MNGMNEG_14945
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_55557
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_58670
APROF751_1721
CMECYME_CML146C
GSLGasu_28740
YLIYALI0D23815g
SLBAWJ20_1923(KGD2)
NCRNCU02704
NTENEUTE1DRAFT91800(NEUTE1DRAFT_91800)
SMPSMAC_04361
PANPODANSg2063
PBELQC761_0015180
PPSDQC762_0012650
PPSPQC763_0016050
PPSAQC764_0016030
TTTTHITE_2112966
MTMMYCTH_2296757
CTHRCTHT_0009610
MGRMGG_04449
PPEIPpBr36_00235
PGRIPgNI_04887
TMNUCRPA7_2421
SSCKSPSK_09017
FGRFGSG_11884
FPUFPSE_08590
FPOAFPOAC1_001100 FPOAC1_013103 FPOAC1_013848
FVNFVRRES_01282
FVRFVEG_01143
FOXFOXG_00374
NHENECHADRAFT_31439 NECHADRAFT_95205
FFCNCS54_00083400 NCS54_00989400
FKRNCS57_00081700 NCS57_00983600
FMUJ7337_000869 J7337_001969
TRETRIREDRAFT_120473
TRRM419DRAFT_107864
MAWMAC_07082
MAJMAA_04069
PCHMVFPPC_00562
CMTCCM_05896
AMUSLMH87_005509
PLJVFPFJ_03644
PTKZJDV02_007106
VALVDBG_04820
VDAVDAG_04361
CFJCFIO01_11164
CLUPCLUP02_05450
CHIGCH63R_00535
SAPOSAPIO_CDS10563 SAPIO_CDS3503
PFYPFICI_00856
SSLSS1G_06688
BFUBCIN_11g04250
MBEMBM_05909
PSCOLY89DRAFT_610888
GLZGLAREA_12336
ANIANIA_03639
AFMAFUA_1G00490 AFUA_4G12010
ACTACLA_051040
NFINFIA_104230
AORAO090003001008
ANGAn09g02710
AFVAFLA_000660
ALUCAKAW2_40324S
ACHEACHE_10251S
APUUAPUU_40123A APUU_60234A
PCSN7525_005704
PDPPDIP_86090
POUPOX_a01428
TMFEYB26_005421
TRGTRUGW13939_02908
CIMCIMG_01632
CPWCPC735_048440
UREUREG_05355
PBLPAAG_02769
PBNPADG_01797
ABEARB_00416
TVETRV_02703
AJEHCAG_01491
BGHBDBG_05874
PNOSNOG_06794
PTEPTT_09348
BZECOCCADRAFT_1501
BSCCOCSADRAFT_95933
BORCOCMIDRAFT_1156
AALTCC77DRAFT_932219
ARABEKO05_0001688
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_31803
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_148485
FFUCLAFUR5_00863
CBETCB0940_00698
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_194318
NPAUCRNP2_1196
TMLGSTUM_00003265001
CNECNA04660
CNBCNBA4470
CNGCNAG_00484
CGICGB_A4780C
CDEUCNBG_1428
TMSTREMEDRAFT_45044
TASAA1Q1_00444
CCACCcaHIS019_0401150(CcaverHIS019_0401150)
PPLPOSPLDRAFT_97049
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_42538
DSQDICSQDRAFT_109749
PCOPHACADRAFT_246690
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_70267
HIRHETIRDRAFT_325266
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_79001
ADLAURDEDRAFT_109910
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_140490
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_119155
RSXRhiXN_01115
LBCLACBIDRAFT_303987
CCICC1G_12062
ABPAGABI1DRAFT115473(AGABI1DRAFT_115473)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT196179(AGABI2DRAFT_196179)
MPRMPER_12517
MRRMoror_1661
MOREE1B28_009553
SCMSCHCO_02609150(SCHCODRAFT_02609150)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_133657
SLASERLADRAFT_453609
UMAUMAG_10402
PFPPFL1_05506
SGRAEX895_005858
PGRPGTG_17722
PTRCPtA15_13A380
PSTRPst134EA_013936
MLRMELLADRAFT_114902
MBRMONBRDRAFT_12373
SREPTSG_06929
DDIDDB_G0281797(bkdC)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_93881
DFADFA_02597(bkdC)
ACANACA1_295800
PFAPF3D7_0303700
PFDPFDG_01729
PFHPFHG_01039
PREIPRSY57_0303000
PGABPGSY75_0303700
PYOPY17X_0404500
PCBPCHAS_0403200
PBEPBANKA_0402300
PVVPVVCY_0400290
PKNPKNH_0839400
PVXPVX_119310
PCYPCYB_084550
PMALPMUG01_08052500(BCKDH-E2)
PRELPRELSG_0832000(BCKDH-E2)
PCOTPCOAH_00019640
TANTA08530
TPVTP04_0457
TOTTOT_040000458
BEQBEWA_008540
BBOBBOV_II001300
BMICBMR1_02g02985
BBIGBBBOND_0201230
TGOTGME49_319920
BBESBESB_043990
TETTTHERM_00794540
PTMGSPATT00012505001 GSPATT00012833001 GSPATT00038697001
SMINv1.2.038037.t1(symbB.v1.2.038037.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_54219(DHLTA_4)
FCYFRACYDRAFT_178096
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_36291
AAFAURANDRAFT_35188
PIFPITG_00453
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_334040
SPARSPRG_04185
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_426762
GTTGUITHDRAFT_94276
TBRTb927.5.4330
TBGTbgDal_V5850
TCR507601.70 510351.90
LMALMJF_05_0180
LIFLINJ_05_0180
LDOLDBPK_050180
LMILMXM_05_0180
LBZLBRM_05_0180
LPANLPMP_050180
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_78509
GKNPVT67_08185
XCCXCC0427(pdhB)
XCBXC_0441
XCAxcc-b100_0461(pdhC)
XCPXCR_4083
XCVXCV0473
XAXXACM_0436
XACXAC0443(pdhB)
XCIXCAW_00854(aceF)
XCTJ151_00567
XCJJ158_00564
XCUJ159_00564
XCNJ169_00563
XCWJ162_00563
XCRJ163_00563
XCMJ164_00563
XCFJ172_00558
XFUXFF4834R_chr04350
XAOXAC29_02265
XORXOC_0489
XOZBE73_22005
XSASB85_15705
XTNFD63_18085
XFRBER92_00520
XVEBJD12_14865
XPEBJD13_14660
XHRXJ27_17910
XGABI317_21735
XPHXppCFBP6546_09545(XppCFBP6546P_09545)
XVAC7V42_02240
XANAC801_02145
XARXB05_18710
XHYFZ025_11380
XCZEBN15_02080
XTHG4Q83_17035
XEUXSP_000433
XHDLMG31886_04900(pdhC)
XPRMUG10_08050
XAGHEP73_04009
XDYNYR95_02675
XASHEP74_03866
XHAPG878_03175
XRYQN244_03015
SMLSmlt4341
SMTSmal_3749
BUJBurJV3_3781
SMZSMD_3933
SACZAOT14_32850
STEKAXG53_15910
SRHBAY15_3495
SLMBIZ42_17755
STENCCR98_19290
STEMCLM74_19665
STESMG068_19405
SINCDAIF1_38800(pdhC)
SPAQSTNY_R39370
STEQICJ04_16715
SGENRKE57_19450
SOUPDM29_05580
SARCPDM28_17675
PSUPsesu_2523
PSUWWQ53_10805
PSDDSC_15715
PMEXH4W19_16080
PJPLAG73_14445
PDDMNQ95_09365
PWIMWN52_16755
LABLA76x_1007
LAQGLA29479_2145
LCPLC55x_4447
LGULG3211_4252
LEZGLE_4319
LEMLEN_0901
LMBC9I47_0625
LYTDWG18_00085
LUEDCD74_08710
LYJFKV23_14145
LSOLGOY17_03160
LSXH8B22_04455
LAREHIV01_010675
LHXLYSHEL_09330(pdhB_2)
LCASLYSCAS_09330(pdhB_2)
LCICINQ41_01610
LAVIINQ42_01650
LLZLYB30171_02354(pdhC)
LAUXLA521A_06150
LYARDV84_11485
LUMCNR27_00030
LUSE5843_03205
LUGFPZ22_09015
LFXLU699_17765
LUJBGP89_06725
THESFHQ07_06830
THEHG7079_12950
TCNH9L16_07245
TBVH9L17_07250
XBCELE36_16735
FAUFraau_1140
FSGLQ771_12445
FEDLQ772_13885
RHDR2APBS1_0529
RGLCS053_16085
RTHLRK53_17295
DJICH75_00555 CH75_23635
DJAHY57_20265
DTXATSB10_35660
DYEEO087_01995
DCSISN74_16115
DTLH8F01_06525
DTADYST_02177
DKOI596_866
LRZBJI69_11145
LPYFIV34_04190
LANHKR767_03100
LFLIM816_14695
LAEGL2Y94_03785
LAEOL2Y97_04110
LAESL2Y96_04620
XBAC7S18_07115
RBDALSL_0690
TAMNN4264_05975
VVUVV2_0471
VVYVVA1023
VVMVVMO6_03940
VVLVV93_v1c39660(pdhC)
VPAVPA0645
VPBVPBB_A0593
VPKM636_02435
VPFM634_23320
VPHVPUCM_20993
VHAVIBHAR_05553
VCAM892_23805
VAGN646_4477
VEXVEA_001583
VHRAL538_25340
VNAPN96_21080
VOWA9237_19900
VROBSZ04_00980
VEJVEJY3_20336
VFUvfu_B01463
VNIVIBNI_A0970(bkdB)
VCYIX92_21160
VCTJV59_18485
VTUIX91_20930
VEUIXK98_06825
VSIMTO69_14925
VFLAL536_05055
VSHBSZ05_21850
VTAB1386(RS)
VAFD1115_19585
VNLD3H41_17335
VAQFIV01_15965(pdhC)
VNVIF132_05125
VJPNP165_14050
VOSKNV97_00700
VNPKW548_16700
PPRPBPRB1096(RS04200)
PGBH744_1c0858
PGHFH974_20985
PAEPA2249(bkdB) PA3415
PAEVN297_2322(bkdB) N297_3536
PAEIN296_2322(bkdB) N296_3536
PAUPA14_19920 PA14_35500(bkdB)
PAPPSPA7_1711 PSPA7_2992(bkdB)
PAGPLES_16451 PLES_30551(bkdB)
PAFPAM18_1550 PAM18_2791(bkdB)
PNCNCGM2_3258(bkdB) NCGM2_4553
PAEBNCGM1900_2855 NCGM1900_4282(bkdB)
PDKPADK2_07185 PADK2_14030
PSGG655_07640 G655_13800
PRPM062_11765 M062_18230
PAEPPA1S_08240 PA1S_14375
PAERPA1R_gp0050 PA1R_gp1256
PAEMU769_07715 U769_13960
PAELT223_08225 T223_15605
PAESSCV20265_1629 SCV20265_3078
PAEUBN889_02454(bkdB) BN889_03794
PAEGAI22_19480 AI22_25655
PAECM802_2319(bkdB) M802_3536
PAEOM801_2321(bkdB) M801_3402
SECHB18_00130 B18_23320
PMYPmen_3245
PREPCA10_47360(bkdB)
PFUWKF707C_47060
PCQPcP3B5_36000(bkdB)
PMUIG4G71_15920
PNTG5B91_16155
PPAAB7D75_07915 B7D75_13720
PPUPP_4403(bkdB)
PPFPput_1451
PPGPputGB1_3964
PPWPputW619_3744
PPTPPS_3807
PPBPPUBIRD1_1439(bkdB)
PPIYSA_07990
PPXT1E_5101(bkdB)
PPUHB479_18920
PPUTL483_24360
PPUNPP4_13580(bkdB)
PPUDDW66_4240
PMONX969_18295
PMOTX970_17930
PPJRK21_00693
PORAPT59_09000
PMOLCLJ08_20265
PALDLU682_007990
PIXRIN61_04025
PMOSO165_015635
PCIPCH70_09540
PLIJKQP88_04595
PFLPFL_2532(bkdB)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c25950(bkdB)
PPROPPC_2576
PFEPSF113_2344
PFNHZ99_06320
PFOPfl01_3465
PFSPFLU_3966
PFCPflA506_3339(bkdB)
PPZH045_11885
PFBVO64_1047
PMANOU5_6089
PTVAA957_03970
PCGAXG94_04495
PVRPverR02_20275
PAZOAYR47_17585
POIBOP93_16315
PRXHRH33_17525
PMEDE3Z27_16790
PKRAYO71_19180
PMUDNCTC8068_03203(bkdB)
PTOLI7845_18700
PFWPF1751_v1c34250(bkdB)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF718800
PFXA7318_16960
PENPSEEN3855(bkdB)
PBAPSEBR_a3380
PBCCD58_12190
PPUUPputUW4_02964(bkdB)
PDRH681_13015
PSVPVLB_17460
PSKU771_21020
PKCPKB_2850(bkdB)
PCHEY04_04285 EY04_11460
PCZPCL1606_36760 PCL1606_51180
PCPJM49_18435 JM49_25390
PCHPC4K32_1059 C4K32_2459
PFZAV641_14775
PALKPSAKL28_37980
PRHLT40_10945
PSWLK03_12390
PPVNJ69_11170
PSESPSCI_0756
PSEMTO66_04990 TO66_12330
PSECCCOS191_1450(bkdB)
PPSYAOC04_11815
PSOSPOS17_2534(bkdB)
PFKPFAS1_06525 PFAS1_27850
PANRA7J50_3621
PPSLBJP27_00270
PSETTHL1_4745
PSILPMA3_15770
PYMAK972_1820
PKEDLD99_17440
PUMHGP31_14025
POJPtoMrB4_46550
PPSHG5J76_18245
PGYAWU82_09960
PLALFXN65_22795
PVKEPZ47_12085
PEZHWQ56_04895
PBZGN234_06085
PMAOPMYSY11_0921
PATAJWU58_11095
PDWBV82_0839
PZEHU754_012070
PMOEHV782_017960
PCAMHNE05_04210
PSEPC4K39_2458
PPIIQL104_13315
PVWHU752_021230
PTRTHU722_0011045
PXAKSS93_21955
PSAMHU731_005120
PTZHU718_018690
PQIKH389_08210
PSHHHU773_017070
PXNHU772_017380
PHVHU739_001975
PPRGHU725_016175
PANHHU763_017260
PASGKSS96_18600
PFAKKSS94_19415
PMUYKSS95_20210
PMAMKSS90_07895
PAZEKSS91_16530
PALVKSS97_11410
PORYEJA05_20245
PTKEXN22_09015
PTWTUM18999_50500
PZAHU749_018160
PIEHU724_017565
PWYHU734_008340
PTAENCTC10697_02846(bkdB)
PGFJ0G10_18650
PCAVD3880_05105 D3880_05325
PJUL1P09_17555
PHFNLY38_18985
PIZLAB08_R32660
PPEGKUA23_19585
PSIINF676_16445
PSIHLOY51_19590
PCASLOY40_10900
PFITKJY40_18055
PASILG197_25775
PKMPZ739_20555
PNBNK667_14325
PSOAPSm6_10360
PTAIICN73_25470
PKKQQ992_20340
PKJQ1W70_22510
PHYGJTY93_16440
PHOMKJF94_12855
PCUCPSH97_04475 PSH97_12245
PTRLOU419_13070
PPAELDL65_00550
PRHZCRX69_20195
PSJYAA098_20075
PSHSJJN09_08480
PHEFPSH57_16640
AVNAvin_10790
AVLAvCA_10790
AVDAvCA6_10790
ACXAchr_31370
PBBAKN87_10640
PAGRE2H98_00980
HPEGEAO82_02645
PDENF1C79_07860
PPHABVH74_05420
MAQMaqu_1380
MHCMARHY2011(dbT)
MADHP15_1631 HP15_64
MBSMRBBS_2858
MSRAU15_03115
MSXAU14_02365
MPQABA45_13520
MARIACP86_20795
MLQASQ50_16985
MSQBKP64_05945
MARAD0851_14700
MARJMARI_19280(bkdB)
MALLPBN92_05270
MSHEMAALD49_11360
MANPEHN06_03070 EHN06_06080
MSANLPB19_08290
KAKKalk_04730
PSPIPS2015_837
SONSO_2341(bkdB)
SDNSden_1788
SFRSfri_1937
SAZSama_1711
SBLSbal_2220 Sbal_4506
SBMShew185_2151
SBNSbal195_2201
SBPSbal223_2233
SBTSbal678_2205
SBSSbal117_2343
SBBSbal175_2268
SLOShew_1927
SPCSputcn32_1887
SHPSput200_2104
SSESsed_2327
SPLSpea_2244
SHEShewmr4_2026
SHMShewmr7_1949
SHNShewana3_2129
SHWSputw3181_2121
SHLShal_2232
SWDSwoo_2280
SWPswp_2604
SVOSVI_2044
SHFCEQ32_04310
SJASJ2017_2038
SPSWSps_00791
SBJCF168_10105
SMAVCFF01_09710
SHEWCKQ84_19645
SALGBS332_18140
SLJEGC82_11860
SMAIEXU30_19375
SPOLFH971_10295
SBKSHEWBE_2811
SKHSTH12_01388(pdhC)
SAESHBH39_08390
SLITJQC75_08540
SDKKHX94_18440
SCAATUM17387_19760(bkdB)
SPSHFM037_13135
SEURFM038_012675
SYKKDN34_08830
SCYPJYB88_09105
SAVIJYB87_09340
SSEMJYB85_09295
SGLAFJ709_10215
SINVK8B83_12140
SXMMKD32_10410
SVMKDH10_000906
SHEJMZ182_09580
SSEHN7V09_12725
SCHKGII14_11800
SACHK0H61_08775
SAEGK0H80_09795
SDEOD0436_10685
SMESK0I73_09695
SHAOK0H81_10100
SZHK0H63_09210
SSPAK0I31_09950
SHNSK0J45_09845
SRHSK0I63_09955
SPSJK0I62_10065
SMAYK0H60_10700
SOGRA178_11745
SPSREGC80_16715
ILOIL1678
ILIK734_08455
IPICEW91_04675
IDICWC33_10175
IDTC5610_08310
IABK5X84_07800
PANMD3795_04690
CPSCPS_1584
COMCMT41_06095
COZA3Q34_16120
COLWA3Q33_13560
COLADBO93_13535
COVEKO29_05645
CBERB5D82_13625
LSDEMK97_04975
THTE2K93_15365
THAPFNC98_06925
THABLP316_08170
TPSYRGQ13_08405 RGQ13_11115
TNNRI845_08580
TFTRI844_03015
THATH3N35_09930
TACTSG35_010355
TVDSG34_018980
PHAPSHAa1630(dbT)
PTNPTRA_a2025(bkdB)
PSMPSM_A1603(dbT)
PSEOOM33_10865
PIAPI2015_1549
PPHEPP2015_1731
PBWD172_008430
PRRAT705_02440
PLZS4054249_11770
PALNB0W48_17350
PPISB1L02_08675
PEAPESP_a2046(bkdB)
PSPOPSPO_a1579(bkdB)
PARTPARC_a1892(bkdB)
PTUPTUN_a2018(bkdB)
PNGPNIG_a2137(bkdB)
PTDPTET_a1854(bkdB)
PSENPNC201_08400(pdhC)
PDJD0907_08665
PAGAPAGA_a1868(bkdB)
PCARPC2016_1703
PMAACPA52_08620
PVBJ5X90_14640
PSAZPA25_15300(bkdB)
PDVFFU37_07165
PFLICTT31_09270
PMAZR5H13_09790
PSMMPspMM1_16850(bkdB)
PSYMJ1N51_02010
AMCMADE_1009910
AMHI633_10710
AMAAamad1_10650
AMALI607_09640
AMAEI876_10105
AMAOI634_10050
AMADI636_10250
AMAII635_10645
AMAGI533_09875
AMACMASE_09540
AMBAMBAS45_09990
AMGAMEC673_09785
AMKAMBLS11_09285
ALTambt_07975
AALEP13_09945
AAUSEP12_10205
ASPAOR13_1495
ASQAVL57_06210
AAWAVL56_05060
ALRDS731_10890
ALEAV939_05260
ALZAV940_05115
APELCA267_018455
ALTEALT761_02070
SALMD0Y50_09360
SALKFBQ74_08360
SMAAIT774_08250
GAGGlaag_2230
GNIGNIT_1899(bkdB)
GPSC427_2945
PMESFX988_00530
PATPatl_2038
SALHHMF8227_01399(bkdB)
PAEWKIH87_08225
ALKMNKI27_01650
ASEMNNL22_16925
ALIIQR722_09840
PMAWMACH26_20080(bkdB)
FBLFbal_2356
FESHER31_04205
MVSMVIS_1781
MYAMORIYA_0501
MMAAFR932_08345
MOQHWV03_13345
SAGAM5M_15965
MTHDA3224_16175
MICCAUP74_00878(pdhC_2)
MAGAMag101_17630
MIIBTJ40_21910
MICTFIU95_20950(pdhC)
MHYDGTQ55_00140
MCELLPW13_15890
MICZGL2_14060
MVBMJO52_21135
MPAFR5R33_00235 R5R33_09610
MBRGPVT68_11485
KIMG3T16_03550
CBUCBU_0638
CBSCOXBURSA331_A0752(pdhC)
CBDCBUD_0649(pdhC)
CBGCbuG_1366(pdhC)
CBCCbuK_1618(pdhC.2)
CEYCleRT_04410(pdhC) CleRT_05850(pdhC)
CEAZ664_00955
CENDEGQ50_00935
CENOCEAn_00672
RVIRVIR1_01020(pdhC)
ALGAQULUS_20570(pdhC)
ASIPAQUSIP_22920(pdhC)
CEQB1F76_00945
LPNlpg1560
LPHLPV_1695(odp)
LPOLPO_1574(odp)
LPULPE509_01641
LPMLP6_1538(odp2)
LPFlpl1466
LPPlpp1517
LPCLPC_0982(odp2)
LPAlpa_02263(odp2)
LPElp12_1498
LLOLLO_1517(odp)
LFALFA_1620
LHALHA_1574
LOKLoa_01542
LCDclem_07045(pdhC)
LSHCAB17_14560
LLG44548918_01221(odp)
LIBE4T55_14645
LGTE4T54_01305
LJRNCTC11533_01497(odp2)
LCJNCTC11976_02162(odp)
LWASAMEA4504053_1794(odp2)
LSSNCTC12082_00809(odp2)
LADLNCTC12735_00999(odp2)
LANTTUM19329_18720
LLYJ2N86_07840
LCADPXX05_06295
TMCLMI_1477
CYYCPC19_05905
NOCNoc_1433
NHLNhal_1211
NWRE3U44_17240
RHHE0Z06_07235
RHEIATY27_15275
NAXHC341_09905
WMAWM2015_1805
WEZIC757_09520
SEDSAAY24_01450
WOCBA177_01965
HCHHCH_03685(sucB1)
HAHEENC22_13860
HAHHO5O45_09035
HELHELO_2372(bkdB)
HCSFF32_14615
HAKKO116_02108
HAMHALO2326
HHUAR456_09560
HCOLOKO_01416(pdhC)
HSIBOX17_15060
HALOBWR19_09835
HHHCLM76_14850
HBEBEI_1742(dbt)
HAGBB497_13025
HAFC8233_02535
HMDCTT34_08585
HAXIHAALTHF_36500n
HSVHNO53_10665
HPROLMS44_11995
HQDK1Y77_07880
HBHE4T21_08905
HBPHPTD01_3233
HALFQEN58_10055
HHAOQWG60_08875
HASOB2G49_07715
HALWB6N23_02320
HASHHXW73_09245
HAMSNF683_16675
HCAMI4484_10510
HALKCUU95_15740
HVNEI420_09025
HPIZGYM47_08245
HNPSR894_09755
HTTHZS52_16270
HSXHNO51_10215
HTXEKK97_11495
CMAIBFX80_09265
CAMHLCW13_08735
COBECLAM6_16720(bkdB)
COBBH2O77_08735
PAURFGL86_12845
SAJSQO259_18410
ADIB5T_01832
AXEP40_08725
TWANHUF19_10180
MARSA8C75_21295
MGEOCFI10_05280
MSECLN244_03755
MRZKDW95_05460
BSANCHH28_12095
NCUF0U83_13245
NJPNEJAP_2988
NIKF5I99_07965
BMARHF888_05795
AJPAMJAP_2754
OMEOLMES_0856
ENWMJO57_28335
EEINX720_11920
ENGO2T12_25565
EMPEZMO1_4807(odp2)
PLEIQ9312_03610
AHAAHA_2865
AHYAHML_15420
AHDAI20_05015
AHRV428_15945
AHPV429_15980
AHJV469_07165
AHHRY45_14940
AHIVU14_07395
AAJBOQ57_14695
AEOO23A_p0683
AVRB565_2629
AVOAMS64_15915
AMEDB224_3290
ASRWL1483_2204
ADHCK627_11475
ACAVVI35_13750
AEMCK911_03555
AEAC2U39_14350
ARVC7N77_11120
AESC2U30_22290
AELNCTC12917_02800(pdhC)
ASIMFE240_11170
AALLI6G90_02105
AJDI6H43_03195
ARIVKYK33_13365
ASAAKXJ75_15765
AEJE5E97_19695
ABESIU367_07195
OCEGU3_06475
OPEPU634_11075
OPFCBP31_03895
ZDFAN401_13225
KKOKkor_1493
KGETQ33_0954
KSDKS2013_994
KPDCW740_07005
KAMSR900_07260
SDFACG33_01950
SOKD0B54_07770 D0B54_15770
GBIPG2T_13780
GPBHDN1F_09240
CCAHDWG20_14295
LHKLHK_02269
AQLBXU06_09070
MAERDAI18_13300
RSORSc1799
RSEF504_1590
RPUCDC45_09260
RNCGO999_08625
RSCRCFBP_11805
RSLRPSI07_1839
RSNRSPO_c01834(pdhB)
RSMCMR15_11804
RSYRSUY_19900(bkdB)
RSGJK151_18885
RPJN234_32635
RINACS15_1710
REHH16_B2235(bkdB)
CNCCNE_2c22130(bkdB)
CUHBJN34_33645
REUReut_B4978
RMERmet_4132
CTIRALTA_B2011
CBWRR42_s2567
CCUPBKK81_31785
CUPBKK80_24565
CUUBKK79_29840
CPAUEHF44_24495
COXE0W60_04660
CCAMM5D45_21155
CUKKB879_16455
CNANA2G96_29375
BMABMAA2011
BMVBMASAVP1_1034
BMLBMA10229_1319
BMNBMA10247_A2300
BMALDM55_3788(bkdB)
BMAEDM78_4391(bkdB)
BMAQDM76_4485(bkdB)
BMAIDM57_06045
BMAFDM51_3686(bkdB)
BMAZBM44_3747(bkdB)
BMABBM45_4523(bkdB)
BPSBPSS2271(bkdB)
BPMBURPS1710b_A1409(bkdB)
BPLBURPS1106A_A3065
BPDBURPS668_A3191
BPSEBDL_5746(bkdB)
BPSMBBQ_3833(bkdB)
BPSUBBN_5767(bkdB)
BPSDBBX_4914(bkdB)
BPZBP1026B_II2446(bkdB)
BPQBPC006_II3012
BPKBBK_5051(bkdB)
BPSHDR55_5459(bkdB)
BPSABBU_3718(bkdB)
BPSOX996_5230(bkdB)
BUTX994_4778(bkdB)
BTEBTH_II0239 BTH_II2302
BTQBTQ_3535 BTQ_5589(bkdB)
BTJBTJ_4244(bkdB) BTJ_4572
BTZBTL_5054(bkdB) BTL_5359
BTDBTI_4612 BTI_4844(bkdB)
BTVBTHA_4841 BTHA_5168(bkdB)
BTHEBTN_4712(bkdB) BTN_5030
BTHMBTRA_4978(bkdB) BTRA_5298
BTHADR62_4819 DR62_5160
BTHLBG87_5046(bkdB) BG87_5365
BOKDM82_3775 DM82_4060(bkdB)
BOCBG90_3968(bkdB) BG90_4268
BUUWS70_27780 WS70_28275
BSAVWS86_19090 WS86_29710
BHGI6G56_28825 I6G56_30020
BUDAQ610_20250 AQ610_31280
BURBcep18194_A4362
BCMBcenmc03_1218
BCHBcen2424_1245
BCJBCAL1214(bkdB)
BCENDM39_6351(bkdB)
BCEWDM40_1900(bkdB)
BCEOI35_1125(bkdB)
BAMBamb_1125
BACBamMC406_1136
BCTGEM_2215
BCEDDM42_477(bkdB)
BCEPAPZ15_09895
BPYRABD05_11950
BCONNL30_09470
BUBBW23_2139 BW23_5910(bkdB)
BDFWI26_05715
BLATWK25_06225
BTEIWS51_16580
BSEMWJ12_06075
BPSLWS57_16590
BMECWJ16_05850
BSTGWT74_14600 WT74_18535
BSTLBBJ41_05915
BANNJFN94_06075
BARINLX30_06375
BAENL3V59_06675
BGLbglu_2g02660
BGUKS03_3385(bkdB)
BGDbgla_2g03060
BGOBM43_7061(bkdB)
BULBW21_4134 BW21_4370(bkdB)
BGPBGL_2c02420(bkdB)
BPLAbpln_2g02840
BURKDM992_15365
BPHBphy_6077
BGEBC1002_5941
BUZAYM40_07805
BCAIK788_0004301
PHSC2L64_20330
PTERC2L65_38180
PTSCUJ90_25320
PCAFDSC91_003200
PBRYNDK50_31495
PPAIE1956_37720
PTXABW99_03935
CABASBC2_73060(pdhC)
TVLFAZ95_31285
TCARU0034_28355
BPTBpet3509(bkdB)
AXYAXYL_02631(bkdB)
AXONH44784_041821
AXNAX27061_2360
AXXERS451415_02354(bkdB)
ADTAPT56_11575
AISBUW96_03250
ASWCVS48_16080
ACHRC2U31_17545
ACHBDVB37_09955
ADYHLG70_10765
ACHOH4P35_10255
AMUIPE062_06955
APESFOC84_32635
AAEGRA224_19740
ASELRAS12_10115
PUTPT7_0838
PUSCKA81_04310
POLLOEG81_08070
CDNBN940_11036
PHNPAEH1_02995
PACRFXN63_24155
PARKLSG25_01405
RFRRfer_3552
RACRA876_05435
RHFEUB48_11535
RHOAHZ993_12510
POLBpro_0275
VAPVapar_1012
VPDVAPA_1c10780(bkdB)
VBOCKY39_08795
COFFOZ74_09330
ADNAlide_0630
ADKAlide2_0595
RTARta_10500(bkdB)
HYCE5678_05500
DLSP4826_15445
SIMPC6571_03620
MELMC7H73_15170
MELAC6568_05970
MJELVC68_14610
PKTAT984_09510
PAQAK9V56_009845
PAISPFX98_18345
MNRACZ75_03985
MASWAM586_15555
MTIMDIR46_25625
MFYHH212_21110
MVARMasN3_28410(bkdB)
MENYLSQ66_10145
MLIRLPB04_17300
TMJP0M04_25720
EBAebA2188
ABREpbN1_14290(pdhC1)
APETToN1_46950(pdhC2)
AZAAZKH_3302(pdhC)
AZIAzCIB_1929
AZDCDA09_11850
TMZTmz1t_1965
TCLTchl_2253
TAKTharo_1411
MLOmll4471
MLNA9174_04450
MCIMesci_0883
MCICA4R28_23990
MOPMesop_0913
MAMMesau_00864
MAMOA6B35_03785
MESWA9K65_004565
MESMEJ066_07120
MESPC1M53_11680
MHUAMCHK_5641
MJREB229_04565
MERDEB233_04445
MESRFGU64_13080
MOHIHQ72_03995
MMEILRP31_03935
NIYFQ775_00900
MESOBSQ44_21035
AAKAA2016_1691
AMIHCO731_01640(bkdB)
AMISAmn_46690
ANJAMD1_1650(bkdB)
PHTBLM14_07850
PHYLHB779_15045
RPODE0E05_04355
KMNHW532_09295
SMESMc03203(bkdB)
SMKSinme_2990
SMQSinmeB_2764
SMXSM11_chr3106(bkdB)
SMIBN406_02791(bkdB)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr3064
SMELSM2011_c03203(bkdB)
SMERDU99_16170
SMDSmed_2828
RHINGR_c29910(bkdB)
SFHSFHH103_03000(bkdB)
SFDUSDA257_c54070(bkdB)
SIXBSY16_5674
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch3364(bkdB)
SINOSS05631_c27930
ESJSJ05684_c29500
EAKEKH55_2887
EMXFKV68_18480
ENUPYH37_005489
EGIPZN02_001623
SKMPZL22_003251
STEGQA637_14865
EADOV14_0460(bkdB)
EAHFA04_15910
ECAAJ3R84_15800 J3R84_37555
ENPJVX98_24420
ATUAtu3471(bkdB)
ATAAWN88_09025
AGRAGROH133_11607
ATFAch5_33300(bkdB)
AGCBSY240_3563
AGTEYD00_16150
ALFCFBP5473_18025
AVQHRR99_18690
ASALCFBP5507_21600
RIRBN877_II0487(bkdB)
RPUSCFBP5875_16315
ACUCKZ699_17485
ALEGCFBP4996_16985
RETRHE_PC00072(bkdB)
RELREMIM1_PB00073(bkdB)
REPIE4803_PD00072(bkdB)
REIIE4771_PE00072(bkdB)
RLEpRL100305
RLTRleg2_4387
RLGRleg_6501
RLBRLEG3_01280
RLURLEG12_05215
RHLLPU83_pLPU83d0279(bkdB)
RGARGR602_PC01285(bkdB)
RHNAMJ98_PB00090(bkdB)
RPHAAMC79_PA00097(bkdB)
RHXAMK02_PB00089(bkdB)
RHVBA939_24670
RHKKim5_PD00072(bkdB)
REZAMJ99_PA00090(bkdB)
RJGCCGE525_26190
RHRCKA34_29695
RGRFZ934_27365
RADCO657_35180
ROYG3A56_19160
RIIFFM53_035460
RHIDFFM81_022655
RBQJ2J99_24690
RLNJ0663_28615
RBANJ2J98_28100
RRGJ3P73_32150
RROSD4A92_03165
RAWNE851_00510
RSULN2599_25435
RLWRlegWSM1455_33315
AROB0909_21275
RBWRLCC275e_32225
RHIZQMO80_005976
NGLRG1141_CH28230
NGGRG540_CH28880
NEOCYG48_10380
NPMQEO92_16180
RHTNT26_2592(bkdB)
RFVRFYW14_02639
ABAWD5400_03365
PDESFE840_020295
BMEBMEII0746
BMELDK63_2499(bkdB)
BMIBMEA_B0499
BMZBM28_B0499
BMGBM590_B0498
BMWBMNI_II0491
BMEEDK62_2906(bkdB)
BMFBAB2_0713
BMBBruAb2_0698
BMCBAbS19_II06650
BAABAA13334_II01343
BABODK55_2680(bkdB)
BABRDO74_3097(bkdB)
BABTDK49_2558(bkdB)
BABBDK48_3117(bkdB)
BABUDK53_2683(bkdB)
BABSDK51_2166(bkdB)
BABCDO78_2373(bkdB)
BMSBRA0526
BSIBS1330_II0521
BSFBSS2_II0501
BSUIBSSP1_II0480
BSUPBSPT1_II0478
BSUVBSPT2_II0481
BSUCBSSP2_II0486
BMTBSUIS_B0521
BSZDK67_2523(bkdB)
BSVBSVBI22_B0520
BSWIY71_13680
BSGIY72_13220
BOVBOV_A0457
BCSBCAN_B0524(bkdB)
BSKBCA52141_II0441
BOLBCOUA_II0526
BCARDK60_2240(bkdB)
BCASDA85_12990
BMRBMI_II520
BPPBPI_II507
BPVDK65_3104(bkdB)
BVLBF3285c2_0071
BRUBFS01_13765
BRJBKD03_03870
OINIAR37_18495
BIOBR141012304_20457
OANOant_3553
OAHDR92_2934(bkdB)
OPSA8A54_13965
BPSNNIK97_12735
OCHCES85_4239(bkdB)
OCRHGK82_20245
OCLGTN27_17620
OCCKMS41_14825
PSCQKHQ08_03530
BJAblr6333(bkdB)
BICLMTR13_17830
BARHWN72_40115
BVZBRAD3257_2375(bkdB)
BELBE61_44010
BQBJ4P68_0004800
BSEIKMZ68_25875
BAUTQA635_17370
BBRAQA636_17980
BPAHQA639_27375
BXNI3J27_14350
BRAZLRP30_15340
NHANham_3107
BVVBHK69_02870
BVESQO058_13790
BOSBSY19_712
BOIBLM15_22915
BOFFQV39_16010
BOWNWE53_23025
LNEFZC33_10490
MNOMnod_3378
MAQUMaq22A_c19025(aceF)
MEEDA075_04160
MTEADK419_05120
MINDmvi_02190
MTADM6G65_24380
MOCBB934_16040
MIVC4E04_15785
MICOGDR74_15410
MTEZHPT29_004175
MLDU0023_11655
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_0309.1
CHELAL346_02125
CDQBOQ54_12930
PHLKKY_1079
PEMOF122_12015
MMYRMXMO3_00120
MSCBN69_0996
MBRYB1812_16430
MROSEHO51_11150
MHEYH2LOC_016995
MPARF7D14_10465
MIWASS37A_31330
MTWCQW49_06735
MECQMSC49_08710
AUBLXB15_17960
JIEOH818_04325
JAVOXU80_28040
LABRCHH27_16135
LABPFJ695_10145
SIWGH266_23050
PSTGE8M01_07110
ACUTMRB58_15800
CAKCaul_1872
CAUFCSW63_00575
CAULKCG34_24110
BSBBresu_3329
BRDJL11_03600
BNEDA69_13675
BRGA4249_13195
BRLBZG35_17490
BVCCEP68_07955
BDMEQG53_01700
BRFE4M01_00625
BREVE7T10_02125
BMEDGYM46_07195
BVYNCTC9239_00230(bkdB)
BNDKWG56_14590
BPONIFE19_00790
BGOEIFJ75_14835
BVITJIP62_06800
BALBM8231_13860
BFQJX001_02290
BRESE4341_02205
BREAHZ989_01655 HZ989_08525
TSVDSM104635_01270(bkdB)
APAHKB221_03020
SITTM1040_2776
LMDMETH_21165
LAQUR2C4_00525 R2C4_01705
LCAEK3721_20470
MALGMALG_04600
PABYGa0080574_TMP827
SULZC1J03_24345
SDOSD1155_09645
SPSESULPSESMR1_00016(bkdB)
RIDRIdsm_00822(bkdB)
RPELN7U68_16015
PDEPden_4759
PAMIJCM7686_3332
PAMNpAMV3p0451(odb2)
PKDF8A10_19865
PPANESD82_09355
PMEHJWJ88_11950
PSEWJHW44_14655
PFISJHX87_06545
PFEOE3U26_15530
RMBK529_013605
HMLHmaOT1_02905
PSEBEOK75_19550
PAEDG5B38_08175
PGVSL003B_1084
MMRMmar10_0706
GAKX907_0933
HYTHXX25_01455
HBAHbal_1616
CBOTATE48_03930
NARSaro_1974
NPPPP1Y_AT28822
NPNJI59_02125
NREBES08_02600
NOVTQ38_007645 TQ38_019910 TQ38_019955
NOTC7W88_18080
NORFA702_01875
NGFFRF71_12515
NDRHT578_03955
NHUMPQ457_21025
NOLNSDW_12150
SALSala_1329
SPHKSKP52_08360(bkdB)
SPHPLH20_11285
SMAGAN936_09430
SMAZLH19_09655
STERAOA14_15150
SGISGRAN_2145(bkdB)
SPHQBWQ93_04895
SPHOC3E99_08225
SPHXE5675_12105
SINAKNJ79_11305
SPHUSPPYR_0634(bkdB) SPPYR_1440(bkdB) SPPYR_2047
SWISwit_0780 Swit_2143
SPHDHY78_14800 HY78_22795
RDICMV14_04280
SPHMG432_01715
STAXMC45_11220
SPHITS85_18140
SSANNX02_27210
SNJA7E77_10455
SPANAWL63_02880
SKRBRX40_04030
SPLMBXU08_14560
SPLKAV944_00675
SPKCKC8_03335
SPHCCVN68_15330
SPHFDM480_02505
SPHAD3Y57_02655 D3Y57_13710
SPAUDRN02_015650
SLUTH9L13_11280
SRHIH9L12_01730
SLANGV829_10880
SDHH9L15_14900
SSEDH9L14_02080
SPAPH3Z74_19175
SXAFMM02_07900
SPAIFPZ24_00170
SPIIG7077_09990
SSING7078_00575
SCHYGVO57_06720
SSUAFPZ54_15400
SBINSBA_ch1_22550(bkdB)
SAERNEF64_16275
SMORLHA26_14100
SGLCM1K48_05770
SQONMP03_11500
SCABLZK98_02250
SRADLLW23_07695
SHANPPZ50_07820
SNAPPQ455_03955
SDONM9980_14170
SSAGKV697_09785
SABIPBT88_03225
SJPSJA_C1-13010(pdhC)
SINBSIDU_07785
SCHSphch_1203 Sphch_3287
SSYSLG_09670(bkdB)
SYBTZ53_20720
SBDATN00_16900
SPMIK663_11020
SPHBEP837_02342(bkdB)
SPHRBSY17_189
SPHTK426_07830
SHYDCJD35_13300
SYAA6768_03595
SCLOSCLO_1013070
SPYGYGS_C1P1250
SUFLFIL70_09885
SBARH5V43_07620
SAMISAMIE_1008500 SAMIE_1016330
SPPHKFK14_12660
CIJWG74_10490
SPHGAZE99_06000
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_01142(bkdB)
SPHYCHN51_17065
SPHLLPB140_06990
SLAAEUU25_04450
BLASBSY18_847
BFWB5J99_13415
BMAAT8S45_04675
SPHJBSL82_05290 BSL82_11180
SPZRG5C33_03375
PALGHFP57_16845
PARPHFP51_00575
PARJJ4G78_00010
PHAOHF685_01015
SMICSmB9_02030(bkdB)
SPHSETR14_01565
SFLVIC614_06155
AEPAMC99_00976
ALBAEB_P1789
ALHG6N82_02055
ARUEQQX03_08595
AAYWYH_00349(bkdB)
AMXAM2010_1059
PMASNCF86_04020
ANHA6F65_01540(bkdB)
ADOA6F68_02032(bkdB)
TFVIDJ81_10475
CNAAB433_01465
CMANA9D14_14010
ERYCP97_08195
EGNBMF35_a1745
EFVCHH26_09260
QCINCF85_04895
QSPL1F33_12505
QSOIRL76_04550
QARK3148_00270
QGEK3136_13745
QPSK3166_04495
ELIELI_05165
ELQGa0102493_112715
ERKCD351_09085
ERRDVR09_08870
ERFFIU90_09180(bkdB)
EMVHQR01_08565
PNSA9D12_11385
PORLBG023_111769
PHZCHX26_10175
POTE2E27_12900
PORCCBR61_09690
NTDEGO55_06980
CAENK5X80_01245
AFLVQQW98_12580
LCKHN018_13270
RAPRHOA_5602(bkdB)
SHUMSTHU_18070
SVCSTVA_35200(bkdB)
STELSTAQ_16270
ATIAL072_18800
NAOY958_27310
THART8K17_21080
TMOTMO_b0192
HFLPUV54_10605
ECOGFIV45_08465
KOZKFF44_06570
AORYAMOR_56750
APAUAMPC_08210(pdhC)
PAUUE8A73_006100 E8A73_027340
PABOBCY86_07165
PIJQEJ31_13665
SAQIAXG55_06270
BSUBSU24030(bkdB)
BSRI33_2481
BSLA7A1_3640
BSHBSU6051_24030(bkdB)
BSYI653_11525
BSUTBSUB_02577(bkdB)
BSULBSUA_02577(bkdB)
BSUSQ433_13140
BSOBSNT_08835(bkdB)
BSNBSn5_02550
BSQB657_24030(bkdB)
BSXC663_2284(bkdB)
BSPU712_11710
BSSBSUW23_11880(bkdB)
BSTGYO_2648
BITBIS30_01730
BLIBL01506(bkdB)
BLDBLi02580(bkdB)
BLHBaLi_c26640(bkdB)
BAYRBAM_022310
BAQBACAU_2244(bkdB)
BYABANAU_2383(bkdB)
BAMPB938_11530
BQYMUS_2693(bkdB)
BAMLBAM5036_2154(bkdB)
BAMARBAU_2367(bkdB)
BAMNBASU_2156(bkdB)
BAMBBAPNAU_1354(bkdB)
BAMTAJ82_12640
BAMYV529_25040(bkdB)
BMPNG74_02336(odhB_2)
BAOBAMF_2300(bkdB)
BAZBAMTA208_12320(bkdB)
BQLLL3_02589(bkdB)
BXHBAXH7_02512(bkdB)
BAMIKSO_008240
BAMCU471_23060
BAMFU722_12155
BSIACWD84_09795
BAEBATR1942_10320
BVMB9C48_11350
BSONS101395_02020(bkdB)
BHTDIC78_19440
BMOJHC660_22830(bkdB)
BTEQG4P54_12580
BIQAN935_11865
BSTRQI003_15390(bfmBB)
BANBA_4382(bfmbB)
BARGBAA_4382(bfmbB)
BATBAS4065
BAHBAMEG_4419(bfmbB)
BAIBAA_4401(bfmbB)
BAXH9401_4178
BANTA16_43790
BANRA16R_44330
BANSBAPAT_4203
BANHHYU01_21390
BANVDJ46_3068
BCEBC4157
BCABCE_4232(bfmbB)
BCZBCE33L3912
BCRBCAH187_A4290(bfmbB)
BCBBCB4264_A4270
BCUBCAH820_4180(bfmbB)
BCGBCG9842_B0964
BCQBCQ_3947
BCXBCA_4269(bfmbB)
BALBACI_c41260
BNCBCN_4073
BCFbcf_20675
BCERBCK_14380
BCEFBcrFT9_03259
BCYBcer98_2854
BTKBT9727_3903
BTLBALH_3770(bfmbB)
BTBBMB171_C3820
BTTHD73_4462
BTHRYBT1520_22120
BTHIBTK_21970
BTCCT43_CH4173
BTFYBT020_20495
BTMMC28_3451
BTGBTB_c43010(bfmBB)
BTIBTG_28600
BTNBTF1_19125
BTHTH175_ch4242
BTHUYBT1518_22990
BTWBF38_5328
BTHYAQ980_09035
BWEBcerKBAB4_4001
BWWbwei_0786(bfmbB)
BMYOBG05_1861
BTYBtoyo_1402
BMYCDJ92_1259
BBYCY96_19890
BWDCT694_22395
BTROFJR70_14565
BMOBMLA2C4_21755
BNTGSN03_19750
BPACLMD38_06275
BPANNLJ82_20230
BALUQRY64_23720
BPUBPUM_2142
BPUMBW16_11625
BPUSUP12_10880
BIFN288_11525 N288_17720
BMETBMMGA3_11315(bfmBB)
BSMBSM4216_2488
BGYBGLY_2858(bkdB)
BWHA9C19_06775
BXIBK049_16215
BALTCFN77_11475
BAERBAE_18620
BSAFBSL056_11900
BFDNCTC4823_01914(pdhC_1) NCTC4823_03401(pdhC_3)
BSHILGQ02_07720
BBADK7T73_12065 K7T73_17780
BCABEFK13_12210
BRYM0696_11915
BJSMY9_2422
BACIB1NLA3E_15365
GSTHW35_03880
BACWQR42_10830
BACPSB24_17570
BACBOY17_14425
BACOOXB_2729 OXB_2919
BACYQF06_10205
BACLBS34A_26390(bkdB)
BALMBsLM_2357
BACSAUL54_18685
BACQDOE78_16750
BACAFAY30_16545
BAQUK6959_10605
BZHNF868_09725
BHAIKJK41_14895
BCAOLC087_07030
BARDQRY57_20600
BAEIRE735_08990
BCOBcell_1736
BHKB4U37_11710 B4U37_14070
BCOHBC6307_11170 BC6307_14555
BCIRC2I06_09000
NTXNQZ71_08810
NILL8T27_012960
BMQBMQ_4437(bkdB)
BMDBMD_4423(bkdB)
BMHBMWSH_0798
BMEGBG04_1355
BEOBEH_00955 BEH_19420
BFXBC359_05560
PARHI5S86_21440
PKSIE339_18505
BHABH0215 BH2761(bfmBB)
BKWBkAM31D_16780(pdhC_3)
BCLABC2449(bkdB)
BLEBleG1_2428
SHUAPQ477_00180
BGIBGM20_05760
BPFBpOF4_01410(bfmBB)
BONA361_12130 A361_20095
BKOCKF48_14865 CKF48_18335
CGOTJ1899_14765
CSUAIM538_16450
CFIRNAF01_10825 NAF01_18185
CSOALIS82_18910
CSPGLS684_14045
CPSSM5V91_00845
BDAFSZ17_10730 FSZ17_15605
OIHOB1864 OB2875
OCNCUC15_10975
OJDNP439_12475
OONNP440_12450
GKAGK2376
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_26670
GTKGT3570_11275
GTMGT3921_07595
GLIGLN3_04790
BCALCWI35_16535
GTNGTNG_2305
GWCGWCH70_2303
GYCGYMC61_0267
GYAGYMC52_2398
GCTGC56T3_1114
GMCGY4MC1_1201 GY4MC1_1505
GGHGHH_c24490(bkdB)
GJFM493_12320
GEAGARCT_02355(pdhC_2)
GELIB49_03665
GSEGT50_15035
GSRGS3922_04275
GEJA0V43_09760
GZAIC807_08030
GTHGeoth_1310 Geoth_1597
PTLAOT13_14855 AOT13_16330
PTBDER53_14715 DER53_16310
PCALBV455_03048(pdhC_4)
PARGPspKH34_11580 PspKH34_14390(bkdF)
AFLAflv_0964(bkdB)
AGNAFK25_09745
ANMGFC28_3800 GFC28_430
AAMYGFC30_1775 GFC30_2565
ANLGFC29_1194 GFC29_1633
ANDGRQ40_10575 GRQ40_12540
ACAIISX45_08200 ISX45_09880
ASEDIRT44_13900
AAYDB379_12410
AXLAXY_11890(bkdC)
LSPBsph_3492
LGYT479_14145
LFUHR49_09015
LYSLBYS11_14115
LYBC3943_13770
LYZDCE79_10960
LYGC1N55_11700
LPAKGDS87_15080
LAGRFJQ98_17940
LMACI6G82_05575
LYCFH508_0014705
LCAPICJ70_09620
LYPMTP04_21710
LIUOU989_13775
LLBR6U77_13755
HHDHBHAL_2373 HBHAL_3454
HMNHM131_09850 HM131_18430
HLIHLI_19580 HLI_19715
HNZP9989_12345
HSANMUN89_11375
HSHIMUO14_01345
HAMYMUO15_02240
TAPGZ22_08795
TAIDKS242_09895
VIRX953_10445
VHLBME96_09320
VIGBKP57_00585 BKP57_13070
VILCFK37_10920 CFK37_14410
VNECFK40_10025
VPNA21D_03293(pdhC_2)
VIMGWK91_06860
VPTKBP50_02905 KBP50_08240
VNTOLD84_10575
VIKKFZ58_10075
LAOAOX59_05045
LEXLen3610_06365
FPNABE65_003880 ABE65_013700
FARABE41_003930 ABE41_012440
FECQNH15_14935
SJEAAV35_005830
APAKAP3564_17775
ACOPRI196_12340
BSJUP17_05220 UP17_15995
BMURABE28_005385 ABE28_014855
PBUTDTO10_02910 DTO10_17770 DTO10_23630
PASABAOM_3644
PPSRI6J18_21000
PFRIL8956_05725 L8956_16730
RAXKO561_10785
BTHVCQJ30_11900
PSYHD0S48_01260 D0S48_01865
PSYOPB01_11445 PB01_19070
PSYBKD050_01795
PRDF7984_13155
GRCGI584_12845
GCSMUN88_15765
GSMMUN87_03335
RUEDT065_01465
SALEEPH95_00765
SCIBHUG20_07765
SCIAHUG15_10470
POFGS400_11770 GS400_13025
PCHUQNI29_14045
PONAIMZ31_12375
NMKCHR53_19405 CHR53_20470
NTMBTDUT50_11185
NDTL1999_21135
NCMQNK12_22600
NNVQNH39_18110
MEKUHUW50_00155
MSEMGMB29_18980
MDGK8L98_17205
MLITKDJ21_013915
MENLMVE64_04850
MEBZLPC09_16840
AIAAWH56_025960
BLENNCTC4824_01779(pdhC_1)
SEDDERJ70_10940
BVQFHE72_02670 FHE72_14585
RMFD5E69_14085
RAZU9J35_14860
RODP8596_15105
ROSSV2W31_14780
BCKBCO26_1637
BAGBcoa_2877
BCOABF29_691
BVJI5776_08520 I5776_15060
BOUI5818_09770 I5818_18750
CTHUHUR95_09750
BBEVBBEV_1323(bfmBB)
BSEBsel_2251
MCUIG8O30_07425
GAJMY490_07950
PSUAFLK61_30130
SLMSMM221_18430
MJOFOF60_16725
MSUTLC048_05740
FHLOE105_07065
FAFOE104_03870
SFORQNH23_05285
ECTOMUG87_07415
ALKLMM271_10290
ALKGMOJ78_13105
PHJLC071_03500
DOMRRU94_14765
AHALFTX54_007505
ACHPQR721_07520
HYIK2M58_06565
STEAC0679_08580
PUKPU629_08240
SAUSA1346(bmfBB)
SAVSAV1515(bmfBB)
SAWSAHV_1503(bmfBB)
SAHSaurJH1_1607
SAJSaurJH9_1574
SAMMW1468(bmfBB)
SASSAS1454
SARSAR1593(bfmB)
SACSACOL1560
SAXUSA300HOU_1517(bmfBB)
SAASAUSA300_1464
SAOSAOUHSC_01611
SAENWMN_1421
SADSAAV_1508
SUUM013TW_1531
SUVSAVC_06825
SUESAOV_1516
SUJSAA6159_01451
SUKSAA6008_01485(bfmB)
SUCECTR2_1367
SUTSAT0131_01609
SUQHMPREF0772_11625
SUZMS7_1533
SUDST398NM01_1581
SUXSAEMRSA15_14360(bfmB)
SUWSATW20_15120(bfmB)
SUGSAPIG1581
SUFSARLGA251_14220(bfmB)
SAUASAAG_01430
SAUNSAKOR_01462
SAUSSA40_1387(bfmB)
SAUUSA957_1470(bfmB)
SAUGSA268_1474(bfmB)
SAUZSAZ172_1530(bfmB)
SAUTSAI1T1_2011010(bmfBB)
SAUJSAI2T2_1011030(bmfBB)
SAUKSAI3T3_1011010(bmfBB)
SAUQSAI4T8_1011020(bmfBB)
SAUVSAI7S6_1011030(bmfBB)
SAUWSAI5S5_1010980(bmfBB)
SAUXSAI6T6_1010990(bmfBB)
SAUYSAI8T7_1011020(bmfBB)
SAUFX998_1527
SABSAB1388c
SUYSA2981_1474(bmfBB)
SAUBC248_1558(bfmB)
SAUMBN843_15210
SAUCCA347_1513
SAURSABB_00438(bfmBB)
SAUIAZ30_07730
SAUDCH52_11490
SAMSNI36_08185
SUHSAMSHR1132_13560
SERSERP1076
SEPSE_1196
SEPPSEB_01216
SEPSDP17_155
SHASH1400(bmfBB)
SHHShL2_01284(bfmB_2)
SSPSSP1240
SCASCA_1137(bmfBB)
SLGSLGD_01400
SLNSLUG_13970(bfmB)
SSDSPSINT_1209
SDTSPSE_1285
SDPNCTC12225_01500(pdhC_1)
SWAA284_06155
SPASSTP1_0091
SXYBE24_04905
SXLSXYLSMQ121_1277
SXOSXYL_01340
SHUSHYC_07015
SCAPAYP1020_0814(pdhC_2)
SSCHLH95_06215
SSCZRN70_06395
SAGQEP23_03405
SEQOSE1039_13460
SSIFAL483_04250
SCVA4G25_01785
SPETCEP67_02060
SLZB5P37_11600
SNLBJD96_06775
SKLC7J89_08300
SFQC7J90_09125
SHOMEGX58_10420
SMUSC7J88_02435
SCARDWB96_06755
SARLSAP2_13350
SPICSAMEA4384060_1432(bmfBB)
SSHNCTC13712_01514(pdhC_2)
SSIMSAMEA4384339_1407(bmfBB)
SDBCNQ82_07520
SLLOISP08_06650
SAULI6G39_05975
SSACI6I31_09635
SRAILN051_05885
SPSDJMB28_07115
STASHYI43_06520
SURYMUA21_06305
SEDAMNY58_06960
SCAQQMO72_06995
SDEVQ2T90_00830
SROTML435_07085
STAPAOB58_427
SHSIQQM35_08710
SSCUCEP64_05765
SFFFOB90_01515
SSTESAMEA4384403_1265(pdhC_1)
MLENH3V22_02535
MVTI6J10_04995
MBRUMGG13_00405
MEQUKFV11_06395
MBOCQSV55_00850
SHVAAT16_07250
JEAJEM45_02115
NMYCJ229_001805
LMOlmo1374
LMNLM5578_1514
LMYLM5923_1466
LMTLMRG_00824
LMOCLMOSLCC5850_1433(bfmBB)
LMOEBN418_1616
LMOBBN419_1612
LMODLMON_1437
LMOWAX10_00945
LMOQLM6179_02117
LMRLMR479A_1461(bkdB)
LMOMIJ09_03140
LMFLMOf2365_1391
LMCLm4b_01383
LMOGBN389_13980(bfmBB)
LMPMUO_07090
LMOLLMOL312_1370(bfmBB)
LMOJLM220_19440
LMOZLM1816_15567
LMOXAX24_04330
LMHLMHCC_1197
LMQLMM7_1459(bkdB)
LMLlmo4a_1431(bfmBB)
LMGLMKG_00844
LMSLMLG_1961
LMJLMOG_00333
LMWLMOSLCC2755_1376(bfmBB)
LMXLMOSLCC2372_1435(bfmBB)
LMZLMOSLCC2482_1426(bfmBB)
LMONLMOSLCC2376_1328(bfmBB)
LMOSLMOSLCC7179_1344(bfmBB)
LMOOLMOSLCC2378_1387(bfmBB)
LMOYLMOSLCC2479_1434(bfmBB)
LMOTLMOSLCC2540_1424(bfmBB)
LMOALMOATCC19117_1381(bfmBB)
LMOKCQ02_07060
LMVY193_08840
LINlin1411
LWElwe1389
LSGlse_1290
LIVLIV_1325
LIIJL52_06980
LIWAX25_07105
LIAJL58_07135
LIOJL53_07650
LWIUE46_08485
LGZNCTC10812_01312(pdhC_1)
LMARLAX80_006525
LNWOTR81_12935
BTHSCNY62_01960
ESIExig_0383 Exig_0921
EATEAT1b_0505
EANEab7_0359(pdhC) Eab7_0891
EXMU719_01970 U719_04820
EXUESP131_04415 ESP131_07225
EAPKB235_07925
EACEKKI46_02230 KKI46_05015
EAURNMQ00_06650
EMMPTI97_08235
EPFOE059_06345
BBEBBR47_23710(bkdB) BBR47_27580
BLRBRLA_c017260
BFMBP422_07060 BP422_09035
BAGRBA6348_14970 BA6348_17255
BRWGOP56_01730
BCHSJNE38_12270 JNE38_14455
BCOPJD108_13000
BPABPSE45_11725
BHUILOK74_10485
BAYDBSPP4475_11515
BBORRFB14_15190
BRUMNDK47_15665
BREHHP435_12265
GYMGYMC10_2127
PPYPPE_02820
PPMPPSC2_14960(bkdB)
PPOPPM_3007(bkdB)
PPOLX809_31370
PPQPPSQR21_029770
PPOYRE92_21755
PMSKNP414_02696
PMQPM3016_2940
PMWB2K_14925
PTAHPL003_23815
PLVERIC2_c09890(pdhC2) ERIC2_c12580(bfmBB)
PSABPSAB_16475
PDUPDUR_17950
PBDPBOR_24390
PGMPGRAT_21605
PODPODO_21255
PAENP40081_24365
PAEFR50345_21370
PAEQR50912_22610
PSTEPSTEL_18050
PAEAR70723_22075
PAEER70331_21160
PAEHH70357_24410
PAEJH70737_21735
PBJVN24_25145
PIHUB51_05040
PRIPRIO_4645
PSONJI735_30975
PPEOABE82_15385
PNPIJ22_23970
POWIJ21_29880
PBVAR543_16845
PXLBS614_22935
PYGAWM70_10150
PSWUSY83_19060
PDHB9T62_21075
PIBBBD41_04445
PCXLPB68_03915
PKBB4V02_10150
PAIHASL14_22940
PVOPVOR_13154
PLWD5F53_19010
PLENEIM92_13730
PPSCEHS13_14325
PLUTEI981_09980
PALBEJC50_14035
PCHIPC41400_11380 PC41400_16205
PBKBack11_24200(bfmBB)
PPRTET464_07265
PBACHUB98_06700
PRZGZH47_04980
PLYCGXP70_11315
PSOPKP014_22820
PTRIKDC22_21525
PALOE6C60_1773
PCELHUB94_13620
PTJJRJ22_20225
PALRHGI30_09735
PTHINDS46_14925 NDS46_18270
PKAPQ456_14380
PUIPUW25_17270
PMAHPTQ21_25910
PDYQJQ58_03760 QJQ58_06990
PMAELMZ02_25100
PWNQNH46_14895
PSPNL1F29_11065 L1F29_12915
PPOGQPK24_16630
PAUNMJA45_17245
PHKSK066_09015
PNKAASFL403_04690
PPABKET34_22755
PKPSK3146_01184(odhB)
PGLUA3958_19250
TCOTheco_1955
ANXACH33_06265 ACH33_13010
ASOCCB4_03315(pdhC_2) CB4_03996(pdhC_3)
ATHEK3F53_05920 K3F53_12620
AUDPO771_13500
COHEAV92_09645
COHNKCTCHS21_25060(bfmBB)
CCHLFPL14_26340
CHEBHH215_03435
SACAFFV09_01065
PLIGNAG76_20590
AACAaci_0827
AADTC41_0826(aceF)
AFXJZ786_14740
ACURJZ785_05800
ACYCJI721_15860
BTSBtus_1311
KYRCVV65_09720
TUMCBW65_21205
TABCIG75_08425
FFELSG31_18875
SIVSSIL_1717
SSILSOLI23_10200
SOBCSE16_13160
PLNPlano_1369
PKUAUO94_09245
PRTAUC31_02260
PLLI858_015460
PANABBH88_12920
PDGBCM40_08690
PHCBBI08_03510
PMARB0X71_08000
PPLABBI15_03500
PFAEAJGP001_08040
PMATBBI11_08650
PDECH1Q58_07800
PGQFK545_16260
PLAYDNR44_012705
JEOJMA_20760
KURASO14_1285
KZONCTC404_02393(odhB_2)
SPSYAZE41_12385 AZE41_14010
SPORSporoP33_00455
SPOPSporoP37_00860
SURESporoP32a_00515
SPOSDV702_04640
SPAEE2C16_05910
SPOOJ3U78_02500
SURLBI350_09820
STHOQNH10_13685
STRBQWT68_05375
RSTATY39_01275 ATY39_05015
PAEKD3873_06355
PANCE2636_07365 E2636_08185
VIJJNUCC6_07305
UTHDKZ56_09640
NTRB0W44_13445
LFBC1X05_06740 C1X05_13635
TVUAB849_007160 AB849_012375
KPULGXN76_03240 GXN76_06985
KEBGXN75_03370 GXN75_08115
PABSJIR001_14070(bfmBB)
LCALSEI_1443
LCZLCAZH_1431
LCSLCBD_1646
LCELC2W_1613
LCWBN194_16380(bfmBB)
LCLLOCK919_1618
LPQAF91_06670
LPILBPG_00386
LPAPLBPC_1366
LCBLCABL_16660(bkdC)
LCXLCA12A_1637
EFAEF1658(bkdC)
EFLEF62_2036(bkdC)
EFIOG1RF_11370(bkdC)
EFDEFD32_1393
EFSEFS1_1414(bkdC)
EFNDENG_01830(bkdB)
EFQDR75_657
ENEENT_10610
VTEBHY08_04505
VPIBW732_10995
VAOFA707_06635
VCPH9L18_06115
VHYG7082_14700
VFVK5K99_11280
VLUM2919_02350
VIEOL234_02185
AURHMPREF9243_2052
AUNAWM73_08805
ACGAWM71_06360
ALOYCJ190_009215
AMITDBT49_0009710
ATJDBT50_002785
JDABW727_101909(pdhC_2)
STHSTH2160
CMICcaldi_20110
SAYTPY_3786(bkdB)
SAPSulac_3480
STHRBXT84_00995
HFVR50_2756(bkdB)
LPILLIP_0825
MEDWNCTC10132_00446(pdhC_3)
ERZER308_05355
EUZDVS28_a3602
MTURv2495c(bkdC)
MTVRVBD_2495c
MTCMT2570
MRAMRA_2521(pdhC)
MTFTBFG_12517
MTBTBMG_01476
MTKTBSG_01487
MTZTBXG_001463
MTGMRGA327_15390
MTIMRGA423_15610
MTECCDC5079_2299
MTURCFBS_2643(pdhC)
MTLCCDC5180_2271
MTOMTCTRI2_2541(pdhC)
MTDUDA_2495c(pdhC)
MTNERDMAN_2745(pdhC)
MTJJ112_13385
MTUBMT7199_2526
MTUCJ113_17365
MTUEJ114_13345
MTXM943_12880
MTULTBHG_02432
MTUTHKBT1_2634(pdhC)
MTUUHKBT2_2637(pdhC)
MTQHKBS1_2641(pdhC)
MBOBQ2027_MB2523C(bkdc)
MBBBCG_2515c(pdhC)
MBTJTY_2509(pdhC)
MBMBCGMEX_2507c(pdhC)
MBKK60_025930
MBXBCGT_2333
MAFMAF_25100(pdhC)
MMICRN08_2766
MCEMCAN_25341(pdhC)
MCQBN44_50486(pdhC)
MCVBN43_40161(pdhC)
MCXBN42_40450(pdhC)
MCZBN45_50878(pdhC)
MORYMO_002616
MPAMAP_2307c(pdhC)
MAOMAP4_1516
MAVIRC58_07535
MAVURE97_07535
MAVMAV_1677
MITOCO_17460
MIAOCU_17650
MIDMIP_02460
MYOOEM_15480
MCHIAN480_08585
MIROCQ_15100
MMALCKJ54_07470
MLPMLM_2825A
MMANMMAN_24220(bkdC)
MSAMycsm_01825 Mycsm_04387
MULMUL_3773(pdhC)
MMIMMAR_3842(pdhC)
MMAEMMARE11_37280(pdhC)
MLIMULP_04088(pdhC)
MPSEMPSD_39030(bkdc)
MSHOMSHO_30760(bkdc)
MMCMmcs_3624
MKMMkms_3697
MJLMjls_3629
MMMW7S_07395
MKNMKAN_05590
MYVG155_20180
MYEAB431_21050
MHADB586_08630
MDXBTO20_11105
MXEMYXE_17730
MNVMNVI_02140
MNMMNVM_04680
MGORH0P51_10295
MCOOMCOO_15570(bkdC)
MBAIMB901379_03409(bkdC)
MSEOMSEO_23060(bkdC)
MHEKJMUB5695_01856
MGAUMGALJ_24620
MLJMLAC_10900(bkdC)
MBRDMBRA_33200
MSHJMSHI_22900(bkdC)
MMAMK3U93_16610
MSPGF6B93_15735
MOTLTS72_05635
MMEHM5I08_10960
MADIA7U43_11725
MSMMSMEG_4710
MSGMSMEI_4593
MSBLJ00_23290
MSNLI99_23295
MSHLI98_23300
MVAMvan_4084
MCBMycch_3527
MNED174_19700
MYNMyAD_19320
MFTXA26_41160
MPHLMPHLCCUG_03660(bkdC)
MVQMYVA_3882
MLLB1R94_08735 B1R94_28900
MRHMycrhN_4098
MTHN4412656_02953(bkdB)
MHASMHAS_01116(bkdC)
MDUMDUV_05770
MCHTMCHIJ_30320
MDRMDOR_26670
MMORMMOR_24750
MFXMFAL_15490
MAICMAIC_37090
MIJMINS_34420
MALVMALV_28180 MALV_54020
MPSCMPSYJ_27260
MGADMGAD_57930
MHEVMHEL_04030 MHEL_32060
MSARMSAR_47560
MANYMANY_21430
MAUBMAUB_48490
MPHUMPHO_21180
MMUCC1S78_007740
MMATMMAGJ_77780
MBOKMBOE_32630
MFGK6L26_11575
MFLVNCTC10271_01641(bkdB)
MCEEMCEL_01260
MBRML2Z93_002573
MMONEWR22_18705
MGOAFA91_16965
MHOLK3U96_08990 K3U96_19040
MSENK3U95_09790
MPAEK0O64_20590
MRFMJO55_18460
MDFK0O62_03330 K0O62_19985
MCROMI149_21170
MGROFZ046_23885
MKRMKOR_02810(bkdC)
MPAKMIU77_05685
MABMAB_0895c MAB_4916c
MMVMYCMA_2660
MABBMASS_4917
MABLMMASJCM_4910
MCHEBB28_24645
MIZBAB75_27355
MSTEMSTE_04999
MSAOMYCSP_22475
MSALDSM43276_04647(pdhC)
MJDJDM601_1420(pdhC)
MTER4434518_01310(pdhC)
MMINMMIN_30110(bkdC)
MHIBMHIB_08740
MHERK3U94_07760
MVMMJO54_07770
CCYCSCMU_15460(pdhC) SCMU_22130 SCMU_31660 SCMU_38010
NFANFA_10230
NFRERS450000_03093(pdhC)
NCYNOCYR_1092(pdhC)
NBRO3I_005965
NNONONO_c11840(pdhC1)
NSLBOX37_05065
NSRNS506_07260
NTPCRH09_06715
NOZDMB37_26885
NODFOH10_25315
NAHF5544_07045
NADNCTC11293_01901(pdhC)
NWLNWFMUON74_60160
NIEKV110_06510
NTCKHQ06_00355
NHUH0264_07315
NYALTV02_25645
NGPLTT66_06345
NSPUIFM12276_52320
NYUD7D52_15250
RHARHA1_ro01578 RHA1_ro03319(pdhC) RHA1_ro03378
RERRER_39940 RER_59840
REYO5Y_18530 O5Y_28680
REBXU06_18695 XU06_29010
RQIC1M55_19780 C1M55_30490
ROPROP_12800(bkdH) ROP_29100(bkdC)
ROAPd630_LPD05717 Pd630_LPD07579 Pd630_LPD07697 Pd630_LPD16181
RPYY013_24370
RBYCEJ39_10315
RHBNY08_1993 NY08_4085
RAVAAT18_09970
RFAA3L23_00325(pdhC_1) A3L23_02244(bkdC)
RHSA3Q41_01138(bkdC) A3Q41_03082(pdhC)
RHWBFN03_11590 BFN03_19055
RRZCS378_24930
RHUA3Q40_02077(pdhC)
RHQIM25_13690
RHODAOT96_00170 AOT96_10140
RRT4535765_01646(pdhC_1)
RCRNCTC10994_01217(pdhC)
RKOJWS14_08105 JWS14_16910 JWS14_17585 JWS14_42315
RGOKYT97_27075
ROZCBI38_10210
RPSKJWS13_18860 JWS13_26995 JWS13_27935 JWS13_38090
RGORNMQ04_07190
RANTRHODO2019_17730
RHOPD8W71_01370
RHOORA302_19290 RA302_29745
REQREQ_16930
GOQACH46_00940
GTABCM27_24770
GOCCXX93_02375
GAMGII34_19710
GPDGII33_03070
GJIH1R19_17430
GSIP5P27_19810
TSMASU32_14215
TOYFO059_07955
SCOSCO3815(bkdC1) SCO3829(bkdC2)
SALBXNR_3056 XNR_3069
SMASAVERM_4364(bkdC) SAVERM_4378(bkdH)
SGRSGR_3750(bkdC2) SGR_3767(bkdC1)
SGBWQO_16885 WQO_16960
SFISFUL_3473 SFUL_3490
SANLKZO11_18380 KZO11_18465
SGRFSGFS_016990 SGFS_035650 SGFS_060440 SGFS_060580
SCYER2B67_18255 R2B67_18340
SCBSCAB_45161(bkdH) SCAB_45291(bkdC) SCAB_87761
SSXSACTE_3239 SACTE_3256
SVLStrvi_0300 Strvi_0313
SHYSHJG_5245 SHJG_5257
SHOSHJGH_5009 SHJGH_5021
SRCM271_24880 M271_48600
SMALSMALA_3948 SMALA_3963
SSOII1A49_23695
SFASfla_3227 Sfla_3241
SBHSBI_05432 SBI_05445
SVESVEN_3585 SVEN_3603
SDVBN159_4391(pdhC) BN159_4406
SALSSLNWT_3541 SLNWT_3555
STRPF750_3504 F750_3519
SCIB446_19415 B446_19475
SLVSLIV_19130 SLIV_19205
SGUSGLAU_17510 SGLAU_17585
SVTSVTN_18445 SVTN_18535
STREGZL_04734 GZL_04750
SCWTU94_00740 TU94_11550 TU94_16175 TU94_16245
SLDT261_4203 T261_4219
SLCSL103_00275 SL103_00345
SXISXIM_27620 SXIM_27730
STRMM444_18050 M444_18130
STRCAA958_16465 AA958_16530
SAMBSAM23877_3828 SAM23877_3843(pdhC)
SPRISPRI_3702 SPRI_3719
SCZABE83_10120 ABE83_18505 ABE83_18590
SCXAS200_23120 AS200_23185
SRWTUE45_03889(bkdB_2) TUE45_03901(pdhC)
STRFASR50_16365 ASR50_16530
SLEsle_03040(sle_03040) sle_35210(sle_35210) sle_35350(sle_35350) sle_45800(sle_45800)
SRNA4G23_02674(pdhC) A4G23_02689(bkdB_2)
SPAVSpa2297_16820 Spa2297_16895
STRTA8713_16050 A8713_16110
SCLFBB341_13590 BB341_13680
SGSAVL59_00405 AVL59_00465
STSIA4E84_20700 A4E84_20765
SKYD0C37_16130 D0C37_16195
SALWCP975_18030 CP975_18095
SGMGCM10017557_42570 GCM10017557_42700
SCADDN051_19450 DN051_19525
SPHWNFX46_00260 NFX46_00335
SLSSLINC_4317 SLINC_4332
SNRSNOUR_21525 SNOUR_21595
SALUDC74_4142 DC74_4156
SALLSAZ_22075 SAZ_22145
SPLULK06_015335 LK06_015400
STRDNI25_18700 NI25_18775
SNWBBN63_16400 BBN63_16490
SAUOBV401_23355 BV401_23420
SSIAA7J05_17605 A7J05_17675
SVUB1H20_16415 B1H20_16500
SPUNBFF78_20890 BFF78_20945
SGVB1H19_20970 B1H19_21035
SLAUSLA_3035 SLA_3610 SLA_3627
SALFSMD44_04458 SMD44_04476
SALJSMD11_3494 SMD11_3508
SLXSLAV_19505(bkdC) SLAV_19590(pdhC)
STROSTRMOE7_19510 STRMOE7_19585
SFKKY5_4122 KY5_4135
SNZDC008_17820 DC008_17885
SGEDWG14_04188(pdhC_2) DWG14_04201(bkdC)
SRJSRO_3597 SRO_3609
SLKSLUN_20290 SLUN_20365
SDXC4B68_19540 C4B68_19615
SGDELQ87_03545 ELQ87_18865 ELQ87_18935 ELQ87_39230
SQZFQU76_16720 FQU76_16845
SCYAEJ357_23550 EJ357_23625
SASTCD934_15400 CD934_15465
SNQCP978_17700 CP978_17765
STIRDDW44_15435 DDW44_15515
SKACP970_20955 CP970_21020
SGZC0216_00275 C0216_00350
SVNCP980_16580 CP980_16660
SNKCP967_17350 CP967_17415
SHAWCEB94_20845 CEB94_20915
SRKFGW37_16005 FGW37_16075
SFICEIZ62_15870 EIZ62_15950
SGALCP966_18550 CP966_18625
SSPODDQ41_16380 DDQ41_16445
SVRCP971_16205 CP971_16725
SPADDVK44_16020 DVK44_16105
SFYGFH48_20135 GFH48_20220
SAQUEJC51_25110 EJC51_25155
SGFHEP81_03810 HEP81_03823
SCAVCVT27_15970 CVT27_16060
SSEOD0Z67_14970 D0Z67_15030 D0Z67_21865
SBYH7H31_15885 H7H31_15960
SRIMCP984_19955 CP984_20025
SSUBCP968_16415 CP968_16495
SPHVF9278_24035 F9278_24105
SCINCP977_17170 CP977_17260
SFUGCNQ36_17805 CNQ36_17870
SPACB1H29_18245 B1H29_18320
STSUB7R87_16370 B7R87_16495
SCHACP983_21180 CP983_21250
SGXH4W23_11535 H4W23_19965 H4W23_20050
SCOECP976_22290 CP976_22355
SBATG4Z16_16565 G4Z16_16660
SSPBCP982_22065 CP982_22140
SNFJYK04_04483(bkdC) JYK04_04499(pdhC)
SPLACP981_19290 CP981_19355
SBROGQF42_23185 GQF42_23260
STUIGCM10017668_35780 GCM10017668_35930
SATAC5746_20415 C5746_20505
SCHFIPT68_18720 IPT68_18800
SHUNDWB77_03965(pdhC_1) DWB77_03979(pdhC_2)
SHARHUT13_14465
SCYGS1361_20595(bkdB2) S1361_20650(pdhC2)
SFEUIM697_00765 IM697_00835
SLIAHA039_16700 HA039_16785
SDWK7C20_18685 K7C20_18755
SVDCP969_20175 CP969_20245
SCALI6J39_16365 I6J39_16450
SAUHSU9_016845 SU9_016915
SFBCP974_14555 CP974_14630
SMOBJ7W19_15660 J7W19_15740
SPRACP972_17750 CP972_17815
SPEUCGZ69_18225 CGZ69_18305
SROIIAG44_19720 IAG44_19790
SXNIAG42_18090 IAG42_18165
SGJIAG43_16090 IAG43_16175
SHKJ2N69_19155 J2N69_19220
SANUK7396_18025 K7396_18095
STRYEQG64_16825
SDDD9753_17345 D9753_17405
SACTDMT42_19990 DMT42_20065
SMAOCAG99_13940 CAG99_14025
SGOBtest1122_13545 test1122_13640
SINEKI385_22890 KI385_22955
SLFJEQ17_23745 JEQ17_23820
SDECL3078_23245 L3078_23315
SAOVG3H79_17790 G3H79_17860
SDURM4V62_21205 M4V62_21270
SYANNRK68_17325 NRK68_17400
SRUGF0345_13830 F0345_13895
SAKBK1J60_03090 K1J60_21610 K1J60_21680
STAALDH80_20620 LDH80_20705
SNIGHEK616_70220 HEK616_70360
SVIOHWN34_15640 HWN34_15705
SCAEIHE65_22285 IHE65_22355 IHE65_39030
STUBMMF93_16970 MMF93_17035
SSPNLXH13_20260 LXH13_20320
SCIRSTRCI_004238 STRCI_004252
SXTKPP03845_103796(pdhC) KPP03845_103812(bkdB_2)
SLONLGI35_23505 LGI35_23575
SDRZNEH16_16145
STUDSTRTU_003580 STRTU_003593
STEEF3L20_00320
SENGOJ254_09210 OJ254_09285
SGKPET44_16800 PET44_16880
SANTQR300_21590 QR300_21655
SYUNMOV08_21735 MOV08_21805
SARGHKX69_16930 HKX69_16990
SJNRI060_20590 RI060_20660
SCYNN8I84_21115 N8I84_21165
SOVQZH56_18295 QZH56_18375
SFIYF0344_18145 F0344_18230
SHAUK9S39_02820 K9S39_22920 K9S39_23005
SKGKJK29_18320 KJK29_18390
SCOAQU709_20695 QU709_20775 QU709_42280
SLAIP8A22_19915
SROCRGF97_16670
SFPQUY26_18895 QUY26_18975
SCHGNRO40_14505 NRO40_14585
STTNBSL84_17485 BSL84_17560
SINNABB07_18730 ABB07_18785
STRZOYE22_15630 OYE22_15710
SCAYPYS65_17785
KBUQ4V64_26170 Q4V64_26275 Q4V64_47550
SARMDVA86_02650
SCTSCAT_3047(pdhC) SCAT_3059(bkdC)
SCYSCATT_30370 SCATT_30490
KSKKSE_38650(bkdH) KSE_39730(bkdC)
KABB7C62_16570 B7C62_16655
KAUB6264_11730
KITCFP65_3707 CFP65_3854
KISHUT16_18110 HUT16_18645
STRIC7M71_007240 C7M71_015175 C7M71_015750
YIALO772_17345
STRHGXP74_00210 GXP74_39250
AGLAOIE69_20920 OIE69_21010
TWHTWT_788(pdhC)
TWSTW797(pdhC)
LXLKDY119_00183(dlaT) KDY119_03333
PSICJ4E96_19645
LXXLxx25050(pdhC)
LXYO159_27740
LEIFHF024_07370 HF024_13655 HF024_19475
LSEF1C12_05935 F1C12_14690 F1C12_20635
CMICMM_2942
CMHVO01_15160
CMSCMS3077(sucB)
CMCCMN_02913
CZHH9X71_14615
CPHAFGI33_13320
CCAFFGD68_02005
MTSMTES_1663(pdhC) MTES_3612
MIMAKG07_00300 AKG07_03635 AKG07_12060
MIOAOA12_01870 AOA12_12610
MIXAB663_000710 AB663_001750 AB663_002465
MIPAXH82_05875 AXH82_11330 AXH82_14585
MCWA8L33_03055 A8L33_09670
MPALBO218_11880
MIHBJP65_01930 BJP65_09440
MICRBMW26_04870 BMW26_08235 BMW26_16780
MAURBOH66_00890 BOH66_10500
MHOSCXR34_01535 CXR34_11260
MFOLDXT68_05000 DXT68_07985 DXT68_16160
MOOBWL13_01137(pdhC_1) BWL13_02790(pdhC_2)
MLVCVS47_01273(pdhC) CVS47_03248(bkdC)
MWAE4K62_07970 E4K62_18265
MPRTET475_05530 ET475_17045
MSEDE3O41_01040
MOYCVS54_01143(bkdC) CVS54_01937(pdhC_1) CVS54_03590(pdhC_2)
MSFIT882_15310
MCAWF6J84_07470 F6J84_15090
MLZF6J85_07635 F6J85_17335
MCHNHCR76_09795 HCR76_13670
MRNK8F61_03895 K8F61_14080
MICSC1N74_15175
MBINLXM64_15645
MLIQNMQ05_05835 NMQ05_09275 NMQ05_17410
MTECOAU46_08790 OAU46_14900
MPAOIZR02_04660 IZR02_07940 IZR02_16075
MAZANFX31_04520 NFX31_08275 NFX31_16585
MELYL2X98_34160
MNFJSY13_02885 JSY13_06925 JSY13_12130
MSUWGCM10025863_09740 GCM10025863_16180 GCM10025863_26860
MARKQUC20_15360
MRGSM116_01765 SM116_10045
MINVT9R20_10230 T9R20_16590
MESTPTQ19_04105 PTQ19_07340 PTQ19_14885
MOJD7D94_10055
MPLNVC184_15815
MLIYRYJ27_12985
MICEEHF32_12995
RLARhola_00013800
RPLAA4Z71_00065
RHOKRKAS3_12870
AQGHRU87_06965
AQKAKACHI_13690
RTXTI83_01595
RTCAPU90_04895
RTNA6122_0278
RRYC1O28_14790
RIAC7V51_10955
RFSC1I64_18770
RTEGSU10_13675
CUMNI26_01760
CUBBJK06_06245
CUGC1N91_01555
CCITQPK07_01885
MVDAWU67_06705 AWU67_08990 AWU67_14285
FRPAX769_02915
FSBGCM10025867_06110
AGYATC03_12865 ATC03_19400
AGMDCE93_05510 DCE93_07690 DCE93_14150
AGFET445_14445
AARCG127AT_00105 G127AT_02055
AMAUDSM26151_11560(pdhC_1) DSM26151_15250 DSM26151_29840(pdhC_2)
ASOIMTP13_04940 MTP13_14010 MTP13_16055
AMAVGCM10025877_15070 GCM10025877_29830(pdhC)
ALAVMTO99_02730 MTO99_14265
AILFLP10_02020 FLP10_09205
CARTPA27867_3792
CRYB7495_17640
CPHYB5808_18860
AMINAUMI_113220
AUMAURMO_00029
AUWAURUGA1_00061(pdhC)
AUTAINA4_00670
PSAIC3B54_11175
MALKMalAC0309_0157(sucB) MalAC0309_1901
CHREIE160_12270
MHUMNNL39_05000
MDBOVN18_04585 OVN18_09890
MYLC3E77_04810 C3E77_13565
MSPOKXZ72_09945
SALCC2138_08125 C2138_13390
SALAESZ53_04465 ESZ53_09425
SALDFVA74_00185 FVA74_07785
HUMDVJ78_02795
HUWFPZ11_00520 FPZ11_09165 FPZ11_12200
LYDD7I47_05645
LYKFLP23_02690
PROAH4J02_13665
PLAPEAO79_02765 EAO79_15605
LEULeucomu_14870
LTREVS81_09090
LDNH9L06_07950
LVIG7068_09600 G7068_10220
LINSG7067_03400
LLUTK1X41_05010 K1X41_09250
LARIKI794_04155 KI794_16070
LALLMUN78_15765
LRPMUN76_08800 MUN76_09710
LTNKVY00_09160
AGGC1N71_06375 C1N71_14395
AGROJSQ78_03320 JSQ78_08775
MANTBHD05_02080 BHD05_13220
HEAHL652_18665
HEHL3i23_29530
FRNF1C15_10045
GLNF1C58_13035 F1C58_15915
AGXAGREI_3224(pdhC)
SUBTKPL76_04430
SUBALQ955_16030
PSEVUSB125703_00672(pdhC) USB125703_01487(bkdC)
GSDM3M28_11265 M3M28_12135
GMNGMOLON4_2479(sucB) GMOLON4_2718(bkdC)
HOMOF852_10160
NAEIGCM126_12530(pdhC)
LYHFrondiHNR_12875
AOGLH407_07135
ARTArth_1383 Arth_3191 Arth_4026
ARRARUE_c14370(pdhC1) ARUE_c32980(pdhC2) ARUE_c40340(pdhC3)
ARMART_2859 ART_4224
ARLAFL94_04560 AFL94_12480 AFL94_14695
AREAL755_19625 AL755_21265
AAQAOC05_03620 AOC05_13610 AOC05_14950
ARWMB46_03575 MB46_14360 MB46_16575
ARHAHiyo8_14480 AHiyo8_37710 AHiyo8_46860
ARYATC04_03255 ATC04_05490 ATC04_13270
ARZAUT26_06660 AUT26_15330 AUT26_18470
ARUASPU41_01860 ASPU41_05110 ASPU41_12115
ARQBWQ92_03045 BWQ92_11035 BWQ92_15330
ARNCGK93_07880 CGK93_17800 CGK93_21670
ARXARZXY2_2455(pdhC) ARZXY2_4197(pdhC) ARZXY2_557(pdhC)
ACRYAC20117_02315 AC20117_05320 AC20117_16500
ARTHC3B78_06600 C3B78_15225 C3B78_19000
ARTPE5206_03710 E5206_06155 E5206_16575
ACITHPK19_01755
AAGINCTC2676_1_00927(pdhC_1) NCTC2676_1_02504(pdhC_2) NCTC2676_1_02887(pdhC_3)
AJGKKR91_05565 KKR91_14400 KKR91_16320
ASUNKG104_05910 KG104_15270 KG104_17325
ASUFMNQ99_01920 MNQ99_04520 MNQ99_12815
ARTYAHiyo4_16280 AHiyo4_39940 AHiyo4_50200
APOAJ0916_03515 J0916_12950 J0916_15250
AWWG8758_02480 G8758_03375 G8758_13450
ACAONF551_05775 NF551_13455 NF551_15900
AZHMUK71_05805 MUK71_13385 MUK71_15540
AGEGMUG94_05565 MUG94_14535 MUG94_16515
AODQ8Z05_02895 Q8Z05_07265 Q8Z05_14685
AKON9A08_05805 N9A08_13280 N9A08_15665
AZXN2K95_05345 N2K95_13305 N2K95_15480
AJRN2K98_05875 N2K98_14015 N2K98_16485
ARIUM93_01365 UM93_10840 UM93_12265
AAUAAur_1523 AAur_3154 AAur_3891
PUEFV140_07465 FV140_16890 FV140_20240
PNVJMY29_07200 JMY29_15150 JMY29_18805
PAYJHMI59_01820 HMI59_05270 HMI59_14225
ACHAchl_1401 Achl_2903 Achl_3816
APNAsphe3_13740 Asphe3_30510 Asphe3_38490
PSULAU252_03440 AU252_10890 AU252_15600
PSNINIBR502771_05975 NIBR502771_09860 NIBR502771_18695
PSEYGU243_01330 GU243_10840 GU243_16485
PDELJCQ34_06685 JCQ34_14590 JCQ34_18780
POKSMD14_07145 SMD14_15580 SMD14_19610
AAIAARI_09810 AARI_24250 AARI_28690
GARAOZ07_05210 AOZ07_12580 AOZ07_14885
GCRGcLGCM259_0780(pdhC) GcLGCM259_2167 GcLGCM259_2518
GLUF0M17_04865 F0M17_11945 F0M17_14215
GPRJQN66_04990 JQN66_12435 JQN66_14695
GMINMP99_05360 NMP99_12520 NMP99_14785
GMYXH9_03880 XH9_11220 XH9_13500
GNCQQS42_05020 QQS42_12310 QQS42_14635
RSARSal33209_0548 RSal33209_0570 RSal33209_2651
KRHKRH_03460 KRH_21270
KPLKPaMU14_10980
KFVAS188_00090 AS188_05130
KIIKocCE7_01590 KocCE7_02315
KRSEQG70_04280 EQG70_15350
KODHBK84_01835 HBK84_02470 HBK84_11495
KVRCIB50_0000353(pdhC_1) CIB50_0000913(pdhC_2)
MLUMlut_06820 Mlut_17790
MICKB1A86_00003300 B1A86_00008880
MYUM8233_03145 M8233_08515
MLYCJ228_001185 CJ228_006535
MPORKW076_05120 KW076_10855
MTEUR3I42_01260 R3I42_07930 R3I42_09680
RMURMDY18_02190
RDNHMPREF0733_10603 HMPREF0733_10623
RAJRA11412_0191
RTERIDM49_01920
RAMAIDM48_01920
RKRI6G21_02490
SATKSA2016_1623 SA2016_3176 SA2016_3716
NAEBHE16_04270 BHE16_09035
AULDCC27_010990
AIGQDX25_03385 QDX25_10915
CMUAP8192_02170 P8192_11195 P8192_13220
PAEYKUF55_04775 KUF55_12870 KUF55_15690
PALUCJ193_005990 CJ193_006950
BCVBcav_3853 Bcav_3965
BFABfae_00430 Bfae_25380
BRXBH708_09305 BH708_13585
BRVCFK39_08465
BGGCFK41_03715
BRZCFK38_02410 CFK38_02550 CFK38_05890
BSAUDWV08_10485 DWV08_14355
BRRC1N80_05950
BKIM4486_09980
BRHANLU66_06740
BHHBra3105_07130
BHQBRM3_06310
DVADAD186_18380
DJJCOP05_01865
DHMCYJ49_007500
HMMR3I40_00550
JDEJden_2466
KSEKsed_02370 Ksed_04520
DNIHX89_02120
DAYFV141_01445
DERMH7F30_01395
LMOIVV02_04900 VV02_25215
YIMJ5M86_00885 J5M86_13215
ALXLVQ62_02450 LVQ62_06980
BEIGCM100_00300 GCM100_33130 GCM100_38630
XCEXcel_2099 Xcel_3221
XYLET495_12125
XYAET471_04405 ET471_13720
IVAIsova_0255 Isova_0518
IDOI598_1786(pdhC_1) I598_2169(pdhC_2)
CETB8281_02105 B8281_02385
CCEUCBR64_09510 CBR64_09815
CPRTFIC82_000240 FIC82_000685
SKESked_35850
SANWG7063_14015
CFLCfla_3380
CFICelf_0254 Celf_2563
CGACelgi_3089
CEZCBP52_13305
CELZE5225_16360
CELHGXP71_03110 GXP71_17650
CIRALFM56_00960
CPALF1D97_02835
CELCK5O09_17805
CDONKKR89_16780
CWANKG103_17540
CFENKG102_05145 KG102_17280
CWNNP075_17795
CCHENP064_15725
CXIENP048_17630
OEKFFI11_002075 FFI11_002370
PSEIGCE65_15555
PSEKGCM125_09570
ICAIntca_0250
ARSADJ73_03270 ADJ73_08270
JTEASJ30_14035
JLIEXU32_00800
JMEEEW87_001315
JAYH7A72_14300
JCRO9K63_10135
TEHGKE56_12505
PHWG7075_15405
PEIH9L10_14730
TEDU5C87_07110
SERJSGUI_2364 SGUI_2456
SERWFY030_14135 FY030_14820
ORNDV701_09560 DV701_10185
ORZFNH13_02320 FNH13_18765
OCPNF557_00885 NF557_16310
OFANF556_01410 NF556_19885
BLYA2T55_01230 A2T55_16965
BLINBLSMQ_0102 BLSMQ_3682
BRIFDF13_04385
BLUTEW640_09970 EW640_11210
BCAUI6G59_02955 I6G59_04285
BSPOL1F31_00565 L1F31_17625
AUSIPK37_04680 IPK37_09055
GEZFE251_14960
GYUFE374_17935
HALTIM660_18285
RHALLQF10_17960
RSUALQF12_15340
DEMLGT36_012230
DSSGCM25873_22590
PACPPA2092
PAKHMPREF0675_5143
PAVTIA2EST22_10155
PAXTIA2EST36_10145
PAZTIA2EST2_10105
PAWPAZ_c21630(pdhC)
PADTIIST44_03150
PCNTIB1ST10_10615
PACCPAC1_10590
PACHPAGK_1985
PACNTIA1EST1_10240
CACNRN83_10670
PRAPALO_00615
PRLBCB70_07960
CGRN4412665_00327(pdhC)
CEQUO6R08_09685
PFRPFREUD_02210(bkdB)
PFRERM25_0207
PACDEGX94_05555
PAUSNCTC13651_02653(pdhC)
PPCHMPREF9154_0328
ARUBJ5A65_02225
PBOPACID_31100
AACIASQ49_06635
ACIJJS278_00389(bkdC)
AJIC0Z10_01040
MPHMLP_04360(bkdC)
MIKFOE78_00630
MICGGJV80_19630
TFLRPIT_00360
TFABW733_06460
TESBW730_15880
TEZBKM78_06535
TDFH9L22_12965
TLATLA_TLA_01321(pdhC_2)
TEJKDB89_01075
RAINRai3103_07725
BRTJ4N02_01525
PSOIPCC79_15525
PROPQQ658_14520
BROObrsh051_12320
NCANoca_4507
NDKI601_1051(pdhC_1)
NOYEXE57_13055
NOIFCL41_00985
NOOFE634_20055
NSNEXE58_09350
NBEBack2_16000
NANOG5V58_23815
NMESH9L09_08050
NAROCFH99_21705
NPIG7071_06095
NAQUENKNEFLB_04302(pdhC)
NROK8W59_00965
NOQLN652_11865
NCQK6T13_16310
NPCKUV85_11540
NPSKRR39_21290
NMARHPC71_19855
NFCKG111_16720
PSIMKR76_24270
AERAERYTH_00535
AEZC3E78_00990 C3E78_16850 C3E78_17240
AEBC6I20_12965 C6I20_16370
AEFGEV26_16600 GEV26_16995
ASEZH9L21_14235
ADBNP095_14200
AWNNQV15_17345
MGGMPLG2_2936(pdhC)
MUZH4N58_18695
SGRGL0C25_03065 L0C25_08660
NBTKLP28_05605
KFLKfla_6566 Kfla_6865
KQIF1D05_17575 F1D05_19275
KSLOG809_08670 OG809_10225
KRIOX958_02720 OX958_04125
TFUTfu_0182
THAONI17_021280
TALXFOF52_18455
NDANdas_0027 Ndas_5419
NALB005_1701 B005_1941
NGVCDO52_03630 CDO52_19555
NFEHUT17_00255 HUT17_01580
NEXNE857_00715 NE857_11000 NE857_32915
NECKGD82_01075 KGD82_27460
NAKEKGD83_00675 KGD83_27940
NCGKGD84_01415 KGD84_31945
STRREKD16_01210(pdhC1) EKD16_16940(bkdC2)
SNAHOUQ99_00185 OUQ99_01470
SAIUJ4H86_15760 J4H86_25380
TCUTcur_0330
ACTWF7P10_02175 F7P10_22930
AGRAAGRA3207_003797 AGRA3207_005326
AMAZLUW76_23550 LUW76_28990 LUW76_34685 LUW76_46440
ACIROG979_16190 OG979_32000
SPIQOHA34_22100 OHA34_28960
ACTQOG417_04335 OG417_25360 OG417_32400
SROSros_8972
NOABKM31_07380 BKM31_48705
NOWGBF35_48030
NCXNocox_39325(pdhC2)
NGNLCN96_34050 LCN96_52810
NFSOIE67_23395 OIE67_51495
TBITbis_3330
MHAIOHB01_06780
FRAFrancci3_0056 Francci3_2486
FALFRAAL0069(aceF) FRAAL3226
FREFranean1_1595 Franean1_7269
FSYFsymDg_4472
FRIFraEuI1c_2723 FraEuI1c_7125
ACEAcel_0031
NMLNamu_5309
NAKEH165_14355
NAKAH7F38_06330
GOBGobs_4856
BSDBLASA_4717(pdhC)
BLAPMVA48_17475
BBRGU6N30_27430
MMARMODMU_5238(pdhC)
KRAKrad_4286
SENSACE_3954(bkdC2) SACE_5544(bkdC2) SACE_7296(bkdC1)
SACGFDZ84_11580 FDZ84_37445
SVISvir_38880
SACCEYD13_21580(pdhC3)
AMDAMED_7569(pdhC) AMED_9218(pdhC)
AMNRAM_38890 RAM_47275
AMMAMES_7457(pdhC) AMES_9081(pdhC)
AMZB737_7457(pdhC) B737_9082(pdhC)
AOIAORI_4173(aceF) AORI_7965(aceF)
AJAAJAP_18055 AJAP_41525
AMQAMETH_0137(pdhC)
AMYCCU254_30295 CU254_38625
AMYBBKN51_13795 BKN51_33225
AABA4R43_31140 A4R43_41645
AMYYYIM_35405(bkdC) YIM_47245(pdhC3)
AORISD37_00805 SD37_21400
AACDLWP59_00440
APRTMUY14_37455 MUY14_46570
AROONQK81_24860 NQK81_45180
ATHML1857_03080 L1857_22630
ARHDVSH64_26725 VSH64_36230
AMOGQRX60_12300 QRX60_21825
ACYNORV05_32205
PDXPsed_3077 Psed_6608
PSEAWY02_08815 WY02_15965
PSEEFRP1_26765
PSEHXF36_05695 XF36_27310
PSEQAD006_05950
PECQAD017_13770
PHHAFB00_11520 AFB00_21805
PAUTPdca_36120 Pdca_67430
PBROHOP40_09310
PPELH6H00_09675
APRECNX65_24680 CNX65_34500
AMIAmir_5001 Amir_6981
SESPBN6_39140 BN6_60560 BN6_83800
SSYIEKG83_19570 EKG83_45995
SACXIOD16_35975
KALKALB_3069 KALB_8689
KUTJJ691_10290 JJ691_79030(pdhC_2)
KPHYAOZ06_09970 AOZ06_52405
LEDBBK82_41900 BBK82_41910
AHMTL08_26755
ACTIUA75_30460
ACADUA74_29925
AHGAHOG_27605(pdhC2)
ACTAC1701_11280
ALOCRK60589
PMADBAY61_31195
SACEGIY23_11700 GIY23_22170
ACTUActkin_06379(pdhC)
CROSN8J89_15885 N8J89_30735 N8J89_40940
UMERM788_10025 RM788_24490
STPStrop_0107 Strop_2099
SAQSare_0107 Sare_2240
MAUMicau_0147 Micau_3444 Micau_5080
MILML5_0130 ML5_3231 ML5_4946
MICBMicB006_0137 MicB006_2503 MicB006_4099
MTUACSH63_07820 CSH63_25280 CSH63_32430
MICHFJK98_00615 FJK98_16590
MTEMGCE86_13235 GCE86_26265
MCABHXZ27_00510 HXZ27_18355
MSAGGCM10017556_27170 GCM10017556_54070
VMAVAB18032_05030 VAB18032_23695
MCRAID554_14405 ID554_26510
VERHUT12_00575 HUT12_20500
MENOJiend_01230 Jiend_27330
MCHLPVK74_07495 PVK74_15660 PVK74_21755
MFEUH1D33_07500 H1D33_22855
MPRNQ3V37_06400 Q3V37_12510 Q3V37_22665
MHAWRMN56_10960 RMN56_24610
ASEACPL_193(bkdH) ACPL_4865(pdhC)
AMSAMIS_33690 AMIS_760
ACTNL083_0092
AFSAFR_00480 AFR_16930
ACTSACWT_0078 ACWT_4734
AIHAiant_43650 Aiant_90960
ACTRAsp14428_15570(pdhC) Asp14428_46240
ACTLL3i22_000780
ASICQ0Z83_008040 Q0Z83_087330
AOUACTOB_000079 ACTOB_004451
PLKCIK06_00650 CIK06_13210
PLABC6361_32650
PLATC6W10_30745
PFLAPflav_022370 Pflav_069110
PSUUPsuf_031360 Psuf_080260(pdhC)
ATLAthai_64840
ASERAsera_10620
PRYPrubr_24000 Prubr_70090
CATICS0771_14060
DVCDvina_00485 Dvina_26275
DFUDfulv_00565 Dfulv_21010
DROSDrose_00465 Drose_13595
DAURDaura_00520 Daura_28325 Daura_38135
DMATDmats_00535 Dmats_21805
NHYJQS43_25305
CCAZCOUCH_00425
CAICaci_0091 Caci_6169
SNASnas_6070
NAVJQS30_00400
GLYK3N28_16770
AEYCDG81_22175
EKEEK0264_04255
JTLM6D93_13730 M6D93_19160
JCYM6B22_06345 M6B22_12415 M6B22_15730
RXYRxyl_2478
RRDRradSPS_0431
RUBGBA63_03695
CWOCwoe_0745
AYMYM304_17920(bkdB)
ATQGH723_03790
IAMHC251_07730
LEPVJ4558_08895
LMAJGKN94_05585
RRSRoseRS_1675
RCARcas_2804
CAUCaur_1691
CHLChy400_1832
CAGCagg_2097
HAUHaur_2593
ABATCFX1CAM_0236
CAPCLDAP_15950 CLDAP_39190(bkdB)
PBFCFX0092_A3486
KBSEPA93_40240
KBBccbrp13_27780
TBHTbon_09315
THUGKNN16_00060
TTRTter_0095
PMETG4Y79_20275
STISthe_3475
DRADR_0032
DGEDgeo_2341
DDRDeide_23470
DMRDeima_0502
DPTDeipr_1970
DGODGo_CA0088
DPDDeipe_1178
DSWQR90_16495
DCHSY84_08905
DABAUC44_15865
DPUSU48_00550
DWUDVJ83_11250
DFCDFI_13680
DEINDAAJ005_18180
DGADEGR_31810
DPHEHF33_17365
DRDLMT64_09995
DAHDAETH_32260
DAQUM8445_04995
DTAELAJ19_12935
DMBE5F05_21005
TRATrad_0748
TTHTT_C1754
TTJTTHA0232(TTHA0232)
TTSThthe16_0158
TTLTtJL18_0170
TSCTSC_c02360
THCTCCBUS3UF1_20450
TOSTheos_2096
TAQTO73_0137
TBCA0O31_00921
TANTKNN15_05385
MRBMrub_2322
MREK649_10920
MTAIMtai_v1c07460(pdhC)
MSVMesil_1134
OPROcepr_1752
MHDMarky_0708
VABWPS_09520
AMAKJ5W79_05495
GESVT84_03810(bkdB)
GOGC1280_30830
GMSSOIL9_79210
TIMGMBLW1_18390
LRSPX52LOC_01247
FTJFTUN_3753
ULIETAA1_42850(pdhC)
IPAIsop_0416
BPITBPIT_09320
JETL3J17_00735
MICAP0L94_05605 P0L94_13730
FLVKJS94_05270
NIFW02_04810
NTIDNFV4_00345
NALLPP769_13825
NNEOPQG83_04685
 » show all
Reference
1  [PMID:773366]
  Authors
Massey LK, Sokatch JR, Conrad RS.
  Title
Branched-chain amino acid catabolism in bacteria.
  Journal
Bacteriol Rev 40:42-54 (1976)
Reference
2  [PMID:6746648]
  Authors
Chuang DT, Hu CC, Ku LS, Niu WL, Myers DE, Cox RP.
  Title
Catalytic and structural properties of the dihydrolipoyl transacylase component of bovine branched-chain alpha-keto acid dehydrogenase.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 259:9277-84 (1984)
Reference
3  [PMID:7913832]
  Authors
Wynn RM, Davie JR, Zhi W, Cox RP, Chuang DT.
  Title
In vitro reconstitution of the 24-meric E2 inner core of bovine mitochondrial branched-chain alpha-keto acid dehydrogenase complex: requirement for chaperonins GroEL and GroES.
  Journal
Biochemistry 33:8962-8 (1994)
DOI:10.1021/bi00196a014
Reference
4  [PMID:10966480]
  Authors
Perham RN
  Title
Swinging arms and swinging domains in multifunctional enzymes: catalytic machines for multistep reactions.
  Journal
Annu Rev Biochem 69:961-1004 (2000)
DOI:10.1146/annurev.biochem.69.1.961
Other DBs
ExplorEnz - The Enzyme Database: 2.3.1.168
IUBMB Enzyme Nomenclature: 2.3.1.168
ExPASy - ENZYME nomenclature database: 2.3.1.168
BRENDA, the Enzyme Database: 2.3.1.168
CAS: 102784-26-9
LinkDB

DBGET integrated database retrieval system