KEGG   ENZYME: 2.3.1.61
Entry
EC 2.3.1.61                 Enzyme                                 
Name
dihydrolipoyllysine-residue succinyltransferase;
dihydrolipoamide S-succinyltransferase;
dihydrolipoamide succinyltransferase;
dihydrolipoic transsuccinylase;
dihydrolipolyl transsuccinylase;
dihydrolipoyl transsuccinylase;
lipoate succinyltransferase (Escherichia coli);
lipoic transsuccinylase;
lipoyl transsuccinylase;
succinyl-CoA:dihydrolipoamide S-succinyltransferase;
succinyl-CoA:dihydrolipoate S-succinyltransferase;
enzyme-dihydrolipoyllysine:succinyl-CoA S-succinyltransferase
Class
Transferases;
Acyltransferases;
Transferring groups other than aminoacyl groups
Sysname
succinyl-CoA:enzyme-N6-(dihydrolipoyl)lysine S-succinyltransferase
Reaction(IUBMB)
succinyl-CoA + enzyme N6-(dihydrolipoyl)lysine = CoA + enzyme N6-(S-succinyldihydrolipoyl)lysine [RN:R02570]
Reaction(KEGG)
R02570;
(other) R02571
Substrate
succinyl-CoA [CPD:C00091];
enzyme N6-(dihydrolipoyl)lysine [CPD:C15973]
Product
CoA [CPD:C00010];
enzyme N6-(S-succinyldihydrolipoyl)lysine [CPD:C16254]
Comment
A multimer (24-mer) of this enzyme forms the core of the multienzyme complex, and binds tightly both EC 1.2.4.2, oxoglutarate dehydrogenase (succinyl-transferring) and EC 1.8.1.4, dihydrolipoyl dehydrogenase. The lipoyl group of this enzyme is reductively succinylated by EC 1.2.4.2, and the only observed direction catalysed by EC 2.3.1.61 is that where this succinyl group is passed to coenzyme A.
History
EC 2.3.1.61 created 1978, modified 2003
Pathway
ec00020  Citrate cycle (TCA cycle)
ec00310  Lysine degradation
ec00380  Tryptophan metabolism
ec00785  Lipoic acid metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01110  Biosynthesis of secondary metabolites
ec01120  Microbial metabolism in diverse environments
Orthology
K00658  2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase E2 component (dihydrolipoamide succinyltransferase)
K01616  multifunctional 2-oxoglutarate metabolism enzyme
Genes
HSA1743(DLST)
PTR453039(DLST)
PPS100983465(DLST)
GGO101123822(DLST)
PON100440394 100460811(DLST)
NLE100582804(DLST)
HMH116469879 116484543(DLST)
MCC701006(DLST)
MCF101866578(DLST)
MTHB126959535
MNI105495816(DLST)
CSAB103229338(DLST)
CATY105590858(DLST)
PANU101016936(DLST)
TGE112628587(DLST)
MLEU105540796(DLST)
RRO104677580(DLST)
RBB108534918(DLST)
TFN117069327(DLST)
PTEH111520963(DLST)
CANG105517150(DLST)
CJC100405938 100410726(DLST)
SBQ101041930(DLST)
CIMI108291913 108304453(DLST) 108313874
CSYR103266536(DLST)
MMUR105858759(DLST)
LCAT123646634(DLST)
PCOQ105819896(DLST)
OGA100951019(DLST)
MMU78920(Dlst)
MCAL110306416(Dlst)
MPAH110324922(Dlst)
RNO299201(Dlst)
MCOC116080217(Dlst)
ANU117697163(Dlst)
MUN110546966(Dlst)
CGE100758466(Dlst)
MAUA101833467(Dlst)
PROB127230982(Dlst)
PLEU114698091(Dlst)
MORG121452150(Dlst)
MFOT126515157
AAMP119812205 119818695(Dlst)
NGI103747353(Dlst)
HGL101696795(Dlst)
CPOC100734170(Dlst)
CCAN109693995(Dlst)
DORD105985508(Dlst)
DSP122118651(Dlst)
PLOP125362881(Dlst)
NCAR124972530
MMMA107149261(Dlst)
OCU100340017
OPI101527965(DLST)
TUP102489936(DLST)
GVR103586272(DLST)
CFA100856446(DLST)
CLUD112656915(DLST)
VVP112927281(DLST)
VLG121493341(DLST)
NPO129496124(DLST)
AML100473604(DLST)
UMR103674142(DLST)
UAH113270325(DLST)
UAR123798979(DLST)
ELK111148511
LLV125104363
MPUF101690388(DLST)
MNP132000166(DLST)
MLK131836868(DLST)
NVS122892908(DLST)
ORO101370309(DLST)
EJU114201521(DLST)
ZCA113909145(DLST)
MLX118002259(DLST)
NSU110571446(DLST)
LWW102735003
FCA101095266(DLST)
PYU121032053(DLST)
PCOO112856096(DLST)
PBG122469335(DLST)
PVIV125168716(DLST)
LRUF124512641
PTG102960887(DLST)
PPAD109253840(DLST)
PUC125909345
AJU106974359
HHV120231941(DLST)
BTA506888(DLST)
BOM102277033(DLST)
BIU109565355(DLST)
BBUB102415987(DLST)
BBIS105000066(DLST)
CHX102168734(DLST)
OAS101108658(DLST)
BTAX128054099(DLST)
ODA120852714(DLST)
CCAD122443863(DLST)
MBEZ129562553(DLST)
SSC397690(DLST)
CFR102521324(DLST)
CBAI105075157(DLST)
CDK105086098(DLST)
VPC102530724(DLST)
BACU103017006(DLST)
BMUS118890081(DLST)
LVE103081514(DLST)
OOR101283861(DLST)
DLE111176248(DLST)
PCAD102978511(DLST)
PSIU116748963(DLST)
NASI112394864(DLST)
ECB100057047(DLST)
EPZ103548626(DLST)
EAI106827707(DLST)
MYB102252759(DLST)
MYD102762242(DLST)
MMYO118658128(DLST) 118674021
MLF102426316(DLST)
PKL118715278(DLST)
EFUS103283573(DLST)
MNA107533819(DLST)
DRO112311344(DLST)
SHON118976611(DLST)
AJM119036486(DLST)
PDIC114492552(DLST)
PHAS123808277(DLST)
MMF118630747(DLST)
PPAM129065890(DLST)
HAI109381605(DLST)
RFQ117023479(DLST)
PALE102889294(DLST)
PGIG120619505(DLST)
PVP105299225(DLST)
RAY107504820(DLST)
MJV108383444(DLST)
TOD119239362(DLST)
SARA101542595(DLST)
LAV100674319(DLST)
TMU101354647
ETF101640012(DLST) 101649035
DNM101425936(DLST)
MDO100018634(DLST)
GAS123237801(DLST)
SHR100931441(DLST)
AFZ127549491
PCW110208325(DLST)
OAA100084647(DLST)
GGA423357(DLST)
PCOC116229405(DLST)
MGP100542845(DLST)
CJO107315097(DLST)
TPAI128086965(DLST)
LMUT125694893(DLST)
NMEL110401230(DLST)
APLA101800749(DLST)
ACYG106038789(DLST)
CATA118244651(DLST)
AFUL116490083(DLST)
TGU100226824(DLST)
LSR110477225(DLST)
SCAN103826524(DLST)
PMOA120500375(DLST)
OTC121342781(DLST)
PRUF121355963(DLST)
GFR102038542(DLST)
FAB101806289(DLST)
OMA130254164(DLST)
PHI102104265(DLST)
PMAJ107206014(DLST)
CCAE111929973(DLST)
CCW104685193(DLST)
CBRC103620872(DLST)
ETL114056006(DLST)
ZAB102068916(DLST)
ACHL103808527(DLST)
SVG106861715(DLST)
MMEA130577923(DLST)
HRT120753663(DLST)
FPG101911950(DLST)
FCH102055957(DLST)
CLV102087026(DLST)
EGZ104133229(DLST)
NNI104020990(DLST)
PCRI104033266(DLST)
PLET104619445(DLST)
EHS104517170(DLST)
PCAO104049982(DLST)
ACUN113480273(DLST)
TALA104367067(DLST)
PADL103913042(DLST)
AFOR103900116(DLST)
ACHC115351016(DLST)
HALD104319812(DLST)
HLE104841808(DLST)
AGEN126049236
GCL127016933
CCRI104167381(DLST)
CSTI104549655(DLST)
CMAC104484143(DLST)
MUI104534400(DLST)
BREG104640838(DLST)
FGA104083965(DLST)
GSTE104262172(DLST)
LDI104340498(DLST)
MNB103768682(DLST)
OHA104333665(DLST)
NNT104407599(DLST)
SHAB115607052(DLST)
DPUB104308232(DLST)
PGUU104463116(DLST)
ACAR104524154(DLST)
CPEA104385432(DLST)
AVIT104274433(DLST)
CVF104288259(DLST)
RTD128908923(DLST)
CUCA104061705(DLST)
TEO104381254(DLST)
BRHI104501893(DLST)
AAM106483052(DLST)
AROW112977937
NPD112958055(DLST)
TGT104579144(DLST)
DNE112995388(DLST)
SCAM104141539(DLST)
ASN102373770(DLST)
AMJ102567229(DLST)
CPOO109320853(DLST)
GGN109298619(DLST)
PSS102462582(DLST)
CMY102942024(DLST)
CCAY125637594(DLST)
DCC119857106(DLST)
CPIC101934068(DLST)
TST117876387(DLST)
CABI116837476(DLST)
MRV120403266(DLST)
ACS100553287(dlst)
ASAO132764458(DLST)
PVT110079092(DLST)
SUND121922103(DLST)
PBI103066662(DLST)
PMUR107293078(DLST)
CTIG120309844 120311776(DLST)
TSR106541637(DLST)
PGUT117665827(DLST)
APRI131187761(DLST)
PTEX113443524(DLST)
NSS113410040(DLST)
VKO123026470(DLST)
PMUA114591916(DLST)
PRAF128409102(DLST)
ZVI118081894(DLST)
HCG128351512(DLST)
GJA107118322(DLST)
STOW125426625(DLST)
EMC129323819(DLST)
XLA108698673(dlst.L) 380395(dlst.S)
XTR448316(dlst)
NPR108802998(DLST)
RTEM120921005(DLST)
BBUF120982300(DLST)
BGAR122941750(DLST)
MUO115477117(DLST)
GSH117363421(DLST)
DRE368262(dlst)
SRX107724251 107749530
SANH107678142 107702243
SGH107554778 107563611(dlst)
CCAR109077988(dlst)
CAUA113060434 113116932
CGIB127933208 127975807
PTET122361891(dlst)
LROH127179822(dlst)
OMC131522908(dlst)
PPRM120462433(dlst)
RKG130071334(dlst)
MAMB125268106(dlst)
CIDE127498047
MASI127410965 127455380
TROS130560081(dlst)
TDW130437353(dlst)
MANU129417889(dlst)
IPU108270163
IFU128612625(dlst)
PHYP113538901(dlst)
SMEO124389933(dlst)
TFD113659563(dlst)
TVC132852255(dlst)
AMEX103029866(dlst)
CMAO118823172(dlst)
EEE113585928(dlst)
CHAR105889813(dlst)
TRU101064678(dlst) 101067946
TFS130513282(dlst) 130516369
TNGGSTEN00032331G001 GSTEN00032333G001
LCO104921345 104922423
NCC104963636(dlst) 104964429
TBEN117493080 117497337(dlst)
CGOB115003831 115027779
PGEO117440035 117467717(dlst)
GACU117533813 117550069(dlst)
EMAC134877050 134881537(dlst)
ELY117267103(dlst) 117270722
EFO125897159 125900520(dlst)
PLEP121953966(dlst) 121955220
SLUC116035574(dlst) 116066177
ECRA117935455(dlst) 117961637
ESP116669760 116706493(dlst)
PFLV114547421 114573363
GAT120807980 120832893(dlst)
PPUG119195000 119227583(dlst)
AFB129103457(dlst) 129107201
CLUM117727542 117751484(dlst)
PSWI130201424(dlst) 130202823
MSAM119909549 119910367(dlst)
SCHU122862415(dlst) 122863580
CUD121521859 121526729(dlst)
ALAT119004986(dlst) 119012065
MZE101463781(dlst) 101475697
ONL100689795 100689951
OAU116313327(dlst) 116314110
OLA101166427(dlst)
OML112162677(dlst)
CSAI133462878(dlst) 133464479
XMA102219734 102220845
XCO114134186(dlst) 114158173
XHE116709286(dlst) 116734134
PRET103457596 103459060
PFOR103136158(dlst) 103138695
PLAI106941829 106957672(dlst)
PMEI106903771 106920007
GAF122846715(dlst)
PPRL129351169 129365494(dlst)
CVG107083204(dlst) 107092408
CTUL119785071 119787511(dlst)
GMU124855186(dlst)
NFU107392412(dlst)
KMR108236193(dlst) 108242425
ALIM106520407(dlst) 106525276
NWH119427894(dlst)
AOCE111577217(dlst) 111583364
MCEP124998717 125024179(dlsT)
CSEM103376735 103380808
POV109628217 109636126
SSEN122783051(dlst) 122783926
HHIP117756051(dlst) 117757959
HSP118099223 118116580(dlst)
SMAU118286107(dlst) 118290483
LCF108892499 108895607
SDU111226192 111239421(dlst)
SLAL111653039 111663198
XGL120788976 120795822(dlst)
HCQ109507749(dlst)
SSCV125980812
SBIA133512904(dlst)
PEE133412484(dlst)
PTAO133487661(dlst)
BPEC110153951 110155333
MALB109955039 109970033
BSPL114848585(dlst) 114849945
SJO128375391(dlst)
SASA106571041 106590001 106608299 106611056(dlst)
STRU115152140 115162337 115172621 115175153
OTW112235824 112237189 112256691 112261791
OMY110497925 110505539 110522634 110529281
OGO123995575 124001339 124046452(dlst)
ONE115138501 115139140 115146233
OKI109881454 109882951 109894507 109904051
OKE118362484(dlst) 118374099
SALP111963268 111968739(dlst) 112069409 112074912
SNH120023540 120036270 120038698 120060300
CCLU121539278(dlst) 121544914 121548575 121552910
ELS105015704(dlst)
SFM108930724(dlst)
PKI111852483(dlst)
AANG118228427(dlst) 118228837
LOC102687762(dlst)
PSPA121329849
ARUT117421919 117423131
PSEX120519134(dlst)
LCM102345347(DLST)
CMK103188491(dlst)
RTP109914272(dlst)
CPLA122553400(dlst)
HOC132818400(dlst)
LERI129699995(dlst)
PMRN116953965(DLST)
LRJ133356381(DLST)
BFO118425082
BBEL109472242
CIN100175390
SCLV120326785
SPU576084
LPIC129264204
APLC110975163
AJC117104424
SKO100375886
DMEDmel_CG5214(CG5214)
DER6551808
DSE6606842
DSIDsimw501_GD18745(Dsim_GD18745)
DYADyak_GE26088
DAN6499648
DSR110177416
DPO6897970
DPE6594612
DMN108154964
DWI6648227
DGR6563518 6563732
DMODmoj_GI22693 Dmoj_GI22695
DAZ108616331 108616342
DNV108660266 108660267
DHE111593603 111593608
DVI6630414 6630597
CCAT101448403
BOD106622058
BDR105226643
RZE108362318
AOQ129253027
TDA119680208
MDE101891649
SCAC106093220
LCQ111683234
LSQ119609020
GFS119639455 119642562
ECOE129943090
CLON129616201
HIS119658767
AGA1270895
ACOZ120948261
AARA120894634
AMER121588308
ASTE118506917
AFUN125765047
AMOU128302286
AALI118467444
AAG5575986
AALB109398975 109425537
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ004049
CPII120425504
CNS116336744
BCOO119070411
AME409155
ACER108003960
ALAB122714801
ADR102678138
AFLR100868703
BIM100742145
BBIF117213076
BVK117232531
BVAN117156221
BTER100651798
BAFF126922240
BPYO122567576
BPAS132912881
FVI122529644
CCAL108631924
OBB114872967
OLG117602674
MGEN117221377
NMEA116427363
CGIG122399197
SOC105196301
MPHA105839600 105840663
AEC105144144
ACEP105625119
PBAR105429054
VEM105558243 105561215 105570024 105570126
HST105187316
DQU106740823
CFO105253840
FEX115234728
LHU105676001
PGC109857774
OBO105283046
PCF106787931
PFUC122513786
VPS122633836
VCRB124428966
VVE124953313
NVI100120735
CSOL105367357
TPRE106651937
LHT122498443
LBD127284989
MDL103573286
CGLO123274611
FAS105270294
DAM107043232
AGIF122854781
CINS118067455
VCAN122408648
CCIN107262794
DSM124414016
NPT124222834
NFB124186007
NLO107219214
NVG124308552
AROA105693952
TCA659954
DPA109542586
SOY115889327
AGRG126736008
ATD109594631 109602374
CSET123306470
AGB108909973
LDC111506026
NVL108563032
APLN108735488
PPYR116169310 116169326
OTU111422818
BMOR101736268 101740619
BMAN114241640 114246461
MSEX115450402 115451909 119189140
BANY112045805 112057507
MJU123874988 123878880
NIQ126776183 126779537
VCD124538559 124541452
MCIX123667169
PMAC106713419 106721591
PPOT106100024 106110426
PXU106120020 106122833
PRAP110992011 111001780
PBX123716205 123718061
PNAP125058106 125058322
ZCE119828700 119839292
CCRC123699743 123702326
LSIN126966151 126973395
HAW110380808 110382131
HZE124640325 124644083
TNL113492358 113498769
SLIU111350443 111351290
OFU114353014 114364495 114364508
PXY105392945 105396001
PGW126375093 126378907
CFEL113372258 113373376
CCRN123291476 123295680
API100162331
DNX107174014
AGS114130770
RMD113551909
ACOO126838741
DVT126904569
BTAB109034218
DCI103514126 103518495 103519437
CLEC106661052 106666876
HHAL106679296 106679311 106686034 106692418
NLU111049584
HVI124372595
MQU128985970
PHUPhum_PHUM514810
FOC113213820
TPAL117640733
ZNE110836680
CSEC111866955
SGRE126349195
BROR134535901
IEL124168241
FCD110859198
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_306760
DMK116915995
DPZ124328405
PVM113802091
PJA122252444
PCHN125034707
PMOO119589202
HAME121856335
PCLA123772716
CQD128703619
PTRU123513071
ESN126984228
HAZT108678444
EAF111707509
LSM121121256
TCF131877067
PPOI119093247 119110180
DSV119457876 119457879
RSAN119374171
RMP119166853
VDE111251717
VJA111261556
TUT107362504
DPTE113794249
DFR124491371
CSCU111619531
PTEP107453761
ABRU129966643
UDV129220017
SDM118192722
PMEO129585124
CELCELE_W02F12.5(dlst-1)
CBRCBG_19001(Cbr-dlst-1)
CRQGCK72_017981
NAINECAME_14975
BMYBM_BM18211(Bma-dlst-1.1)
LOALOAG_04620
TSPTsp_06701
HROHELRODRAFT_80560
LGILOTGIDRAFT_154916 LOTGIDRAFT_177527
PVUL126821174
PCAN112570026
BGT106065050
GAE121371106
HRF124140680
HRJ124279416
CRG105345932
CVN111131212
CANU128178973
OED125651567
MYI110450449
PMAX117322947
MCAF127698607
MMER123545003
RPHI132716158
DPOL127871649 127871711 127872649
OBI106878908
OSN115217349
LAK106171429
SMMSmp_104330
SHXMS3_00006398
OVIT265_11785
EGLEGR_01545
NVE5520689
EPA110237829
ATEN116303830
ADF107349215
AMIL114966993
PDAM113684447
SPIS111333083
DGT114522169
XEN124441944
HMG100199340
HSY130656610
TADTRIADDRAFT_61268
AQU100633634 100633762
ATHAT4G26910 AT5G55070
ALY9300449 9305659
CRB17875617 17879247
CSAT104717542 104722241 104726040 104730699 104731352 104761529
EUSEUTSA_v10007517mg EUTSA_v10013473mg EUTSA_v10025546mg
BRP103836205 103844953 103851907 103857007
BNA106345997 106347319 106362170 106390036 106411033 106413867 106421000 111201421
BOE106309608 106318395 106327844 106328550
RSZ108827241 108833344 108848112
THJ104811617 104813428 104818702
CPAP110812305
CIT102622253 102630813
CICCICLE_v10008189mg CICLE_v10017966mg
PVY116133942 116143235
MINC123193352 123196102 123200946 123201883 123207493
TCC18593470 18597180
GRA105768465 105772642 105790235
GHI107900586 107903458 107920296 107926318 107932777 107962000
GAB108449923 108470317 108484046
HSYR120129584 120160461 120170370 120189411 120197782 120202431
DZI111275208 111275661 111287310 111288844 111301589 111301590
EGR104441560
GMX100799149 100813488
GSJ114384874 114402408
PVUPHAVU_008G269300g
VRA106765110
VAR108338094
VUN114194355
CCAJ109818236
APRC113846339
MTR11419773 11442277
TPRA123920905
CAM101509571
PSAT127117669
VVO131615793
LJALj2g3v3185320.1(Lj2g3v3185320.1) Lj2g3v3185320.2(Lj2g3v3185320.2) Lj2g3v3185320.3(Lj2g3v3185320.3)
ADU107482987 107488160 107496348
AIP107608755 107638634 107646218
AHF112701941 112720976 112741227 112751820 112764089 112795926
LANG109342075 109357246 109360973
PCIN129293021 129302870
QSAO6P43_013686 O6P43_021190
FVE101295165 101314639
RCN112166144 112185831
PPER18780785 18782593
PMUM103326427 103329297
PAVI110752818 110764273
PDUL117621556 117625030
MDM103404831 103407947 114826950
MSYL126583351 126612294 126615869
PXB103938807 103944548 103951386
ZJU107409183 107414183
MNT21395175
CSAV115713017
CSV101204042
CMO103490134
BHJ120085665
MCHA111010406
CMAX111476401 111480576
CMOS111443557 111446045
CPEP111788606 111797006
RCU8266247
JCU105632984
HBR110640714 110645250 110673438
MESC110602201 110607904 110611630
POP7468509 7478711 7483625
PEU105119062 105141254
PALZ118035338 118040099 118056833
JRE108984324 109012598 109014304
CILL122276010 122282869 122303796
CAVE132172141 132174562 132176142 132182385
QSU111987391 112031674 112039677
QLO115954658 115957357 115965297 115992290
TWL119992196 120000541 120007825
VVI100244395
VRI117923705
SLY101258624(alpha-kGDH) 101268590
SPEN107007148 107026421
SOT102602931 102604382
SSTN125862266 125876093
SDUL129870365 129892254
CANN107853074 107878742
LBB132616629 132636335
NTA107800735 107819849 107828007
NSY104218123 104248227
NTO104095322 104100129
NAU109238819 109240186
INI109188411 109190760
ITR116004842 116022967
SIND105173879 105173897
OEU111376510 111378529 111398036
EGT105949201 105949981
SSPL121748835 121792298 121798938
SHIS125205331 125222745
APAN127251868 127264968
HAN110899022 110917848 110929679
ECAD122592931 122595894 122599723
LSV111907862 111912761
CCAV112500353 112521565
DCR108193782 108196619 108223950 108224605
CSIN114261644 114278062 114294075 114308596
RVL131323290 131330507
AEW130752014 130753858 130760364 130762943 130772395
BVG104884603
SOE110777112
CQI110687388 110731316
ATRI130815428 130818279 130824535
MOF131156360
NNU104588306 104596619 104598431
MING122056957 122059646
TSS122639651 122646343
PSOM113287983 113303802 113333314 113347365
OSA4335689 9266803
DOSAOs02t0514700-00(Os02g0514700) Os04t0394200-01(Os04g0394200)
OBR102707000 102713181
OGL127763996 127770418
BDI100824660
ATS109744323 109778526
TDC119286701 119295037 119352862 119361900
TAES123043269 123051135 123086904 123091065 123096080 123187089
TUA125535210 125550591 125550592 125550595
LPER127293788 127331040
LRD124674169 124674725 124703422 124703713
SBI110437027
ZMA100280624 100284269
SITA101780606 101786489
SVS117852150 117865024
PVIR120640774 120682221
PHAI112878932 112899756
PDA103707830 103708092 103715314
EGU105034968 105051043 105061406
MUS103974523 103979443 103996643
ZOF121970191 121971628 121975276 121976025
DCT110092156
PEQ110024014
AOF109825699 109830642 109837346
MSIN131246684
NCOL116247717 116258687
ATR18440187
SMOSELMODRAFT_163943 SELMODRAFT_227707
PPP112282336 112284418
CRECHLRE_07g343433v5 CHLRE_07g343700v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_81632(ogd2)
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_39599
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_48552
APROF751_1292
OLUOSTLU_119464(dlsT)
OTAOT_ostta02g04820
BPGBathy14g01310
MISMICPUN_104943(DLST)
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_65465(JGI:MicpuC2_65465)
CMECYME_CMJ055C
GSLGasu_32380
CCPCHC_T00010023001
SCEYDR148C(KGD2)
SEUBDI49_0340
SPAOSPAR_D03570
AGOAGOS_AGL200W
ERCEcym_4259
KLAKLLA0_D16522g
KMXKLMA_50493(KGD2)
LTHKLTH0G12188g
VPOKpol_344p5
ZROZYRO0F10494g
CGRCAGL0E01287g
NCSNCAS_0B03620(NCAS0B03620)
NDINDAI_0J00970(NDAI0J00970)
TPFTPHA_0A01530(TPHA0A01530)
TBLTBLA_0H01250(TBLA0H01250)
TGBHG536_0C01270
TDLTDEL_0F04540(TDEL0F04540)
KAFKAFR_0B05760(KAFR0B05760)
KNGKNAG_0A05140(KNAG0A05140)
ZMKHG535_0G03790
PPAPAS_chr1-3_0094
DHADEHA2E03894g
PICPICST_68297(KGD2)
PGUPGUG_03476
SPAASPAPADRAFT_59334
LELPVL30_002794(KGD2)
CALCAALFM_CR07420WA(KGD2)
CTPCTRG_03072
COTCORT_0D04450
CDUCD36_33050
CTENCANTEDRAFT_113832
YLIYALI0E16929g
CLUCLUG_01495
CLUSA9F13_06g03124
CAURCJI96_0003621
SLBAWJ20_2345(KGD2)
PKZC5L36_0D06400
BNNFOA43_004020(KGD2)
BBRXBRETT_002930(KGD2)
OPAHPODL_02032
SLUDSCDLUD_001772
NCRNCU02438
NTENEUTE1DRAFT67189(NEUTE1DRAFT_67189)
SMPSMAC_08326
PANPODANSg9218
PBELQC761_505370(KGD2)
PPSDQC762_505370(KGD2)
PPSPQC763_505370(KGD2)
PPSAQC764_505370(KGD2)
TTTTHITE_128217
MTMMYCTH_2082917
CTHRCTHT_0048180
MGRMGG_03149
PPEIPpBr36_06273
PGRIPgNI_09690
TMNUCRPA7_1965
SSCKSPSK_00516
FGRFGSG_07970 FGSG_10947
FPUFPSE_06061 FPSE_10606
FPOAFPOAC1_009691 FPOAC1_011772(KGD2)
FVNFVRRES_10330 FVRRES_12831
FVRFVEG_11642 FVEG_12170
FOXFOXG_12890 FOXG_12971
NHENECHADRAFT_68939
FFCNCS54_00509000 NCS54_00644600
FKRNCS57_00547500 NCS57_00683400
FMUJ7337_007137(KGD2) J7337_010039
TRETRIREDRAFT_3653
TRRM419DRAFT_24785
MAWMAC_00129
MAJMAA_04470
PCHMVFPPC_08194
CMTCCM_01205
AMUSLMH87_005786
PLJVFPFJ_02305 VFPFJ_10598
PTKZJDV02_003671(KGD2) JDV02_009509
VDAVDAG_08861
CFJCFIO01_01385 CFIO01_04886
CLUPCLUP02_04918
CHIGCH63R_00274 CH63R_01108
SAPOSAPIO_CDS4550
ELAUCREL1_3401
PFYPFICI_03490
SSLSS1G_10957
BFUBCIN_02g06820(Bckgd2)
MBEMBM_06323
PSCOLY89DRAFT_655245
GLZGLAREA_10242
ANIANIA_03466
AFMAFUA_3G05370
ACTACLA_033390
NFINFIA_071820
AORAO090005001174 AO090020000008
ANGAn11g11280
AFVAFLA_003999 AFLA_010642
ALUCAKAW2_52001S(KGD2_2) AKAW2_80968A(KGD2_1)
ACHEACHE_70555A(KGD2)
APUUAPUU_31508A(KGD2_1) APUU_40648S(KGD2_2)
PCSN7525_009285
PDPPDIP_01580
POUPOX_g09148
TMFEYB26_009123
TRGTRUGW13939_11575
CIMCIMG_02130
CPWCPC735_038230
UREUREG_06994
PBLPAAG_08915
PBNPADG_05904
ABEARB_02549
TVETRV_05529
AJEHCAG_03522
BGHBDBG_05059
PNOSNOG_14609
PTEPTT_17481
BZECOCCADRAFT_7492
BSCCOCSADRAFT_109323
BORCOCMIDRAFT_1545
AALTCC77DRAFT_1016841
ARABEKO05_0009739
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_111309(KGD2)
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_184029
FFUCLAFUR5_12852
CBETCB0940_05360
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_30005
NPAUCRNP2_5117
TMLGSTUM_00000274001
SPOSPBC776.15c(kgd2)
SOMSOMG_01017(kgd2)
CNECNB00990
CNBCNBB4720
CNGCNAG_03596
CGICGB_B6710W
CDEUCNBG_0002
TMSTREMEDRAFT_39108
TASAA1Q1_05138
CCACCcaHIS019_0507890(CcaverHIS019_0507890)
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_30906
DSQDICSQDRAFT_181779
PCOPHACADRAFT_165777
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_109302
HIRHETIRDRAFT_411257
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_144056
ADLAURDEDRAFT_112937
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_129588
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_80573
RSXRhiXN_00646
LBCLACBIDRAFT_384857
CCICC1G_07689
ABPAGABI1DRAFT115283(AGABI1DRAFT_115283)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT194245(AGABI2DRAFT_194245)
PCUBJR316_0008933
MPRMPER_03109
MRRMoror_4979
MOREE1B28_006170
SCMSCHCO_02606733(SCHCODRAFT_02606733)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_83861
SLASERLADRAFT_458150
WSEWALSEDRAFT_61157
WICJ056_003637
UMAUMAG_10804
PFPPFL1_05902
SGRAEX895_004315
MGLMGL_3132
MRTMRET_1347
MSYMMSY001_2855
PTRCPtA15_11A354
PSTRPst134EA_005096
MLRMELLADRAFT_73918
MBRMONBRDRAFT_21129
SREPTSG_12968
DDIDDB_G0275029(odhB)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_46241
DFADFA_07529(odhB)
ACANACA1_320830
PFAPF3D7_1320800
PFDPFDG_00626
PFHPFHG_04508
PREIPRSY57_1319800
PGABPGSY75_1320800
PYOPY17X_1420800
PCBPCHAS_1420900
PBEPBANKA_1419100
PVVPVVCY_1402060
PKNPKNH_1421400
PVXPVX_122850
PCYPCYB_142990
PMALPMUG01_14037500
PRELPRELSG_1418600
TANTA19690
TPVTP01_0262
TOTTOT_010000241
BEQBEWA_031960
BBOBBOV_IV004840
BMICBMR1_02g00730
BBIGBBBOND_0210130
TGOTGME49_219550
TETTTHERM_00105450
PTMGSPATT00010673001 GSPATT00019551001
SMINv1.2.015546.t1(symbB.v1.2.015546.t1) v1.2.015546.t2(symbB.v1.2.015546.t2) v1.2.040595.t1(symbB.v1.2.040595.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_40430
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_36971
AAFAURANDRAFT_71782
PIFPITG_15705 PITG_22743
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_301304 PHYSODRAFT_540021
SPARSPRG_03871 SPRG_04527
GTTGUITHDRAFT_159223
TBRTb11.01.3550
TBGTbgDal_XI13100
TCR503935.20 506025.60
LMALMJF_28_2420
LIFLINJ_28_2600
LDOLDBPK_282600
LMILMXM_28_2420
LBZLBRM_28_2620
LPANLPMP_282560
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_55595
ECOb0727(sucB)
ECJJW0716(sucB)
ECDECDH10B_0793(sucB)
EBWBWG_0585(sucB)
ECOKECMDS42_0576(sucB)
ECOCC3026_03640
ECEZ0881(sucB)
ECSECs_0752(sucB)
ECFECH74115_0819(sucB)
ETWECSP_0769(sucB)
ELXCDCO157_0732
EOIECO111_0743(sucB)
EOJECO26_0787(sucB)
EOHECO103_0720(sucB)
ECOOECRM13514_0740(sucB)
ECOHECRM13516_0687(sucB)
ESLO3K_18010
ESOO3O_07280
ESMO3M_17990
ECKEC55989_0710(sucB)
ECGE2348C_0606(sucB) E2348C_4371
EOKG2583_0882(sucB)
ELRECO55CA74_04290
ELHETEC_0737
ECWEcE24377A_0753(sucB)
EUNUMNK88_763(sucB)
ECPECP_0738 ECP_4275
ENAECNA114_0662(sucB1) ECNA114_4218(sucB)
ECOSEC958_0841(sucB) EC958_4517
ECVAPECO1_1352(sucB) APECO1_2409
ECOAAPECO78_07160
ECXEcHS_A0774(sucB)
ECMEcSMS35_0739(sucB)
ECYECSE_0786
ECRECIAI1_0700(sucB)
ECQECED1_0696(sucB) ECED1_4771(sucB)
EUMECUMN_0804(sucB)
ECTECIAI39_0684(sucB)
EOCCE10_0714(sucB)
EBRECB_00686(sucB)
ECOBC3029_07275
EBLECD_00686(sucB)
EBEB21_00675(sucB)
EBDECBD_2934
ECIUTI89_C0722(sucB) UTI89_C4632
EIHECOK1_0726(sucB) ECOK1_4548(sucB)
ECZECS88_0752(sucB) ECS88_4535(sucB)
ECCc0804(sucB) c5034
ELOEC042_0744(sucB)
ELNNRG857_03235 NRG857_20260
ESEECSF_0659 ECSF_3917
ECLEcolC_2929
EKOEKO11_3153
EKFKO11_20120(sucB)
EABECABU_c07720(sucB) ECABU_c45870
EDHEcDH1_2909
EDJECDH1ME8569_0685(sucB)
ELUUM146_13990 UM146_20420
ELWECW_m0781(sucB)
ELLWFL_03810(sucB)
ELCi14_0774(sucB) i14_4619
ELDi02_0774(sucB) i02_4619
ELPP12B_c0697(sucB)
ELFLF82_2196(sucB) LF82_641
ECOLLY180_03835
ECOIECOPMV1_00730(sucB_1) ECOPMV1_04498(sucB_2)
ECOJP423_03575 P423_22520
EFEEFER_2386(sucB) EFER_4149(sucB)
EALEAKF1_ch0742c(sucB) EAKF1_ch1841c
EMAC1192_09060
ESZFEM44_18040(odhB)
ERUYOSH18_06075(odhB)
STYSTY0780(sucB)
STTt2139(sucB)
SEXSTBHUCCB_22660
SENTTY21A_10865
STMSTM0737(sucB)
SEOSTM14_0856(sucB)
SEVSTMMW_07941
SEYSL1344_0719(sucB)
SEMSTMDT12_C07940
SEJSTMUK_0743(sucB)
SEBSTM474_0760(sucB)
SEFUMN798_0796(sucB)
SETUSTU288_10725
SETCCFSAN001921_13350
SENRSTMDT2_07201(sucB)
SENDDT104_07591(sucB)
SENICY43_03970
SEENSE451236_09705
SPTSPA2006(sucB)
SEKSSPA1868
SPQSPAB_02797
SEISPC_0734(sucB)
SECSCH_0741(sucB)
SEHSeHA_C0860(sucB)
SHBSU5_01416
SENHCFSAN002069_05160
SEEHSEEH1578_13085
SEESNSL254_A0796(sucB)
SENNSN31241_17360
SEWSeSA_A0893(sucB)
SEASeAg_B0770(sucB)
SENSQ786_03565
SEDSeD_A0831(sucB)
SEGSG0720(sucB)
SELSPUL_2238(sucB)
SEGASPUCDC_2224(sucB)
SETSEN0687(sucB)
SENAAU38_03540
SENOAU37_03535
SENVAU39_03540
SENQAU40_03935
SENLIY59_03595
SENJCFSAN001992_07705
SEECCFSAN002050_10235
SEEBSEEB0189_015665
SEEPI137_10170
SENBBN855_7120(sucB)
SENEIA1_03750
SENCSEET0819_10595
SESSARI_02211
SBGSBG_0631(sucB)
SBZA464_705
SALZEOS98_15495(odhB)
SFLSF0570(sucB)
SFXS0583(sucB)
SFVSFV_0609(sucB)
SFESFxv_0628(sucB)
SFNSFy_0760
SFSSFyv_0801
SFTNCTC1_00605(sucB)
SSNSSON_0678(sucB)
SBOSBO_0585(sucB)
SBCSbBS512_E0646(sucB)
SDYSDY_0665(sucB)
SDZAsd1617_00840
SHQA0259_07340
ENCECL_03005(sucB)
ENLA3UG_06520
ECLGEC036_12560
ECLEECNIH2_07310
ECLNECNIH4_16060
ECLIECNIH5_06385
ECLXLI66_06260
ECLYLI62_07160
ECLZLI64_06745
ECLOENC_20120
EHMAB284_18600
EXFBFV63_06405
ECLAECNIH3_06405
ECLCECR091_06385
EAUDI57_12315
EKBBFV64_06280
ENOECENHK_06620
EECEcWSU1_01274(sucB)
ELGBH714_02495
ECANCWI88_15830
ERNBFV67_06045
ECLSLI67_007305
ECHGFY206_07685(odhB)
ESHC1N69_06415
EPTHWQ17_06235(odhB)
ENTEnt638_1227
EASEntas_1205
ENRH650_22340
ENXNI40_006055
ENFAKI40_2182
LNICWR52_05845(odhB)
EBGFAI37_00155(odhB)
ENDA4308_10360
ENZG0034_06400(odhB)
ENSHWQ15_14875(odhB)
ENKLOC22_17145(odhB)
EHUD5067_0016285(odhB)
EMORL6Y89_06255(odhB)
ENBELK40_06945(odhB)
EQUOM418_06165(odhB)
EPUQVH39_06355(odhB)
ESAESA_02621
CSKES15_2703(sucB)
CSZCSSP291_12385
CSJCSK29544_03916
CCONAFK62_06145
CDMAFK67_06340
CSIP262_03939
CMJAFK66_013565
CUIAFK65_06120
CMWAFK63_12535
CTUCTU_13330(sucB)
KPNKPN_00733(sucB)
KPUKP1_1688(sucB)
KPMKPHS_15700
KPPA79E_3502
KPHKPNIH24_20940
KPZKPNIH27_07340
KPVKPNIH29_08040
KPWKPNIH30_08075
KPYKPNIH31_07945
KPGKPNIH32_08180
KPCKPNIH10_07855
KPQKPR0928_07765
KPTVK055_1795(sucB)
KPOKPN2242_06515
KPRKPR_3845(sucB)
KPJN559_3591
KPID364_03840
KPAKPNJ1_03847
KPSKPNJ2_03833
KPXPMK1_03069(sucB)
KPBFH42_24720
KPNEKU54_018580
KPNULI86_18405
KPNKBN49_1789(sucB)
KVAKvar_3638
KPEKPK_3837(sucB)
KPKA593_18155
KVDKR75_15615
KVQSP68_22230
KOXKOX_14595
KOEA225_1744
KOYJ415_22935
KOMHR38_13370
KMIVW41_06000
KOKKONIH1_08575
KOCAB185_27550
KQUAVR78_12370
EAEEAE_14175
EARCCG31135
KQVB8P98_19975
KLLBJF97_08950
KLWDA718_19715(odhB)
KARLGL98_17610(odhB)
KGRJJJ10_19605(odhB)
KPASLUW96_15325(odhB)
KLCK7H21_19630(odhB)
KLMBWI76_08420
REEelectrica_03595(sucB)
RORRORB6_11435
RONTE10_09485
RAODSD31_17895
RTGNCTC13098_05284(sucB)
CROROD_07241(sucB)
CKOCKO_02433 CKO_03853
CFDCFNIH1_13705
CBRAA6J81_09450
CWECO701_15225
CYOCD187_16665
CPOTFOB25_04115(odhB)
CFQC2U38_07585
CSEDJY391_14805(odhB)
CAMAF384_03190
CAFAL524_19100
CIFAL515_08190
CFARCI104_07915
CIRC2U53_17130
CIEAN232_22765
CPARCUC49_03340
CTELGBC03_22365(odhB)
CITZE4Z61_10025(odhB)
CARSE1B03_08715(odhB)
CIXM4I31_16030(odhB)
CIBHF677_016290(odhB)
CENSP2W74_15980(odhB) P2W74_21465(odhB)
BFLBfl332(sucB)
BPNBPEN_342(sucB)
BVABVAF_334(sucB)
BCHRBCHRO640_351(sucB)
BHBM9394_03290(odhB)
BVXM9408_03280(odhB)
BENBOBLI757_337(sucB)
BEDBTURN675_325(sucB)
BECGN160_00570(sucB)
BEMM9396_00750(odhB)
BOCRM9405_01585(odhB)
HDEHDEF_1888(sucB)
SECTA359_00680
RIPRIEPE_0233(sucB)
EBTEBL_c26670(sucB)
CNTJT31_06210
CEMLH23_11690
CENLH86_11125
CLAPNCTC11466_03248(sucB)
PGELG71_21260
ESCEntcl_3100
KLEAO703_06810
KSAC813_08125
KORAWR26_17575(odhB)
KRDA3780_06680
KCOBWI95_12405
KOTEH164_15670(odhB)
KPSEIP581_06725(odhB)
KOBHF650_07335(odhB)
KOOO9K67_17190(odhB)
KIENCTC12125_02264(sucB)
KASKATP_31710(sucB)
KLUK7B04_12435(odhB)
KCYRIN60_16300(odhB)
ICPICMP_484(sucB)
LAXAPT61_16100
LEIC2U54_11395
LEHC3F35_05090
LEEDVA44_17205
LERGNG29_06595(odhB)
LEAGNG26_06260(odhB)
LPNUKQ929_14615(odhB)
LEYDVA43_11310
LAZA8A57_06520
LEFLJPFL01_1283
LEWDAI21_20205
BUFD8682_22750(odhB)
BAGEBADSM9389_12820
BFTMNO13_07045(odhB)
SBWTGUWTKB_3530(sucB)
SYMK6K13_06435(odhB)
AHNNCTC12129_03488(sucB)
ASUBNLZ15_07190(odhB)
YREHEC60_00755(odhB)
SGOEA8O29_016045(odhB)
KINAB182_17610
PDZHHA33_20145(odhB)
METYMRY16398_40350(sucB)
IZHFEM41_13435(odhB)
SNYKEC38_00460(sucB)
PSHISAMEA2665130_2192(sucB)
PSGCG163CM_21240(sucB)
SCOLKFZ77_05705(odhB)
PVJLMA04_06080(odhB)
SUPEP0H77_07675(odhB)
TOEQMG90_14785(odhB)
EBFD782_3130
EBCC2U52_28635
EBUCUC76_07680
EBBF652_388
PSTSE05_08200
EEPGJT83_01095(sucB)
EEMGJT87_01025
YPEYPO1114(sucB)
YPKy3066(sucB)
YPHYPC_1167(sucB)
YPAYPA_0592
YPNYPN_2884
YPMYP_1042(sucB)
YPPYPDSF_2583
YPGYpAngola_A1385(sucB)
YPZYPZ3_1011(sucB)
YPTA1122_19425
YPDYPD4_0969(sucB)
YPXYPD8_1160(sucB)
YPJCH55_3871(sucB)
YPVBZ15_2449(sucB)
YPLCH46_4023(sucB)
YPSYPTB1148(sucB)
YPOBZ17_1389(sucB)
YPIYpsIP31758_2880(sucB)
YPYYPK_2967
YPBYPTS_1225
YPQDJ40_1099(sucB)
YPUBZ21_401(sucB)
YPRBZ20_853(sucB)
YPCBZ23_734(sucB)
YPFBZ19_534(sucB)
YENYE2943(sucB)
YEPYE105_C1297
YEYY11_18591
YELLC20_01683
YEWCH47_2303(sucB)
YETCH48_2883(sucB)
YEFFORC2_2923
YEEYE5303_33691(sucB)
YSIBF17_14590
YALAT01_3804(sucB)
YFRAW19_516(sucB)
YINCH53_3143(sucB)
YKRCH54_1146(sucB)
YROCH64_3787(sucB)
YRUBD65_3032(sucB)
YRBUGYR_15495
YAKACZ76_15245
YMADA391_15590
YHID5F51_12690(odhB)
YCAF0T03_15340(odhB)
YMOHRD69_11595(odhB)
YASN0H69_18270(odhB)
YKIHRD70_19675(odhB)
YEGPL78_01460
SMARSM39_0683(sucB)
SMACSMDB11_0511(sucB)
SMWSMWW4_v1c12320(sucB)
SPESpro_1268
SRRSerAS9_1240
SRLSOD_c11380(sucB)
SRYM621_06380
SPLYQ5A_006370(sucB)
SRSSerAS12_1240
SRASerAS13_1240
SMAFD781_1190
SLQM495_05710
SERFL085_22285
SERSSERRSCBI_05825
SFWWN53_15785
SFGAV650_11260
SRZAXX16_3908
SERMCLM71_05775
SQUE4343_09920(odhB)
SFJSAMEA4384070_1318(sucB)
SOFNCTC11214_05645(sucB)
SSURATE40_002905
SURIJ0X03_17675(odhB)
SRHZFO014_04020(odhB)
SENPKHA73_06545(odhB)
SNEMNLX84_06125(odhB)
SNEVOI978_00325(odhB)
SFOZ042_19940
RAHRahaq_3148
RACEJHW33_09930(odhB)
RAQRahaq2_3179
RAAQ7S_15880
ROXBV494_10845
RVCJ9880_01415(odhB)
RBONQNM34_16215(odhB)
RIUI2123_17405(odhB)
GQUAWC35_05420 AWC35_19080
EAMEGXP68_14905(odhB)
RBADH2866_13540(odhB)
CARUP0E69_14160(odhB)
NIGC1N62_11855
PRODPCO85_07350(odhB)
SERASer39006_018090
SERQCWC46_18090
ECAECA1362(sucB)
PATREV46_06885
PATOGZ59_13940(sucB)
PCTPC1_1237
PCCPCC21_012700
PCVBCS7_06365
PWAPecwa_3099
PPARA8F97_03185
PECW5S_3090
PWSA7983_15280
PPOABJK05_01395
PBRAB5S52_15340
PPUJE2566_06865(odhB)
PARII2D83_14715(odhB) I2D83_15805(odhB)
PAQUDMB82_0014240(odhB)
PVZOA04_14390(sucB)
PPAVLOZ86_06730(odhB)
PQUIG609_014015(odhB)
PPOOLW347_06815(odhB)
PCACOI450_12375(odhB)
PACBM9782_08780(odhB)
DDDDda3937_01534(sucB)
DZEDd1591_2913
DDCDd586_1188
DZCW909_06030
DSOA4U42_15355
CEDLH89_05850
DFNCVE23_06875
DDQDDI_1060
DAQDAQ1742_02983(sucB)
DICDpoa569_002537(odhB)
DLCO1Q98_18020(odhB)
DDADd703_1145
BGJAWC36_11905
BRBEH207_05585(odhB)
BNGEH206_15530(odhB)
BIZHC231_16520(odhB)
LBQCKQ53_10565
LPOPI6N93_05545(odhB)
SGLSG0877
SODSant_2770(sucB)
PESSOPEG_0692(sucB)
SENYHBA_0896(sucB)
SLIGGTU79_07675(odhB)
EAMEAMY_1169(sucB)
EAYEAM_1173(sucB)
ETAETA_23030(sucB)
EPYEpC_24370(sucB)
EPREPYR_02639(sucB)
EBIEbC_13000(sucB)
ERJEJP617_22920(sucB)
EPECI789_12320
EHDERCIPSTX3056_657(sucB)
ERWIGN242_14615(odhB)
ETPLU633_08980(odhB)
ERPLJN55_06400(odhB)
ETORIN69_07125(odhB)
EGEEM595_1115(sucB)
BUCBU303(sucB)
BAPBUAP5A_297(sucB)
BAUBUAPTUC7_298(sucB)
BAWCWU_01960
BAJCCWS_01575
BUACWO_01580
BUPCWQ_01615
BAKBAKON_305(sucB)
BUHBUAMB_284(sucB)
BAPFBUMPF009_CDS00293(sucb)
BAPGBUMPG002_CDS00294(sucb)
BAPUBUMPUSDA_CDS00293(sucb)
BAPWBUMPW106_CDS00293(sucb)
BASBUsg_293(sucB)
BABbbp_281(sucB)
BCCBCc_185(sucB)
BAJBCTU_195(sucB)
BAPHIX46_01575
WBRsucB
WGLWIGMOR_0344(sucB)
PAMPANA_1176(sucB)
PLFPANA5342_3113(sucB)
PAJPAJ_0497(sucB)
PAQPAGR_g2983
PVAPvag_0549(sucB)
PAGGAL522_10065
PAOPat9b_1116
KLNLH22_16600
PANTPSNIH1_10355
PANPPSNIH2_12000
HHSHHS_07510
PCKBMSBPS_0383
PAGCBEE12_12535
PSTWDSJ_08325
PALHB1H58_01085
PANSFCN45_05860(odhB)
PEYEE896_13805(odhB)
PDISD8B20_05350(odhB)
PERLAC65_04620(odhB)
PJIKTJ90_13665(odhB)
PANOOJ965_15605(odhB)
KPIEN5580_12450(odhB)
PALFK6R05_13450(odhB)
PGZC2E15_06695
PCDC2E16_06540
MINTC7M51_00570(sucB)
MTHIC7M52_02175(sucB)
MHANK6958_06860(odhB)
TCIA7K98_06225
TPTYNCTC11468_01214(sucB)
PLUplu1431(sucB)
PLUMA4R40_07200
PAYPAU_02973(sucB)
PTTVY86_14425
PAKHB0X70_07345
PLUICE143_07265
PMRPMI0570(sucB)
PMIBBB2000_0636(sucB)
PVLAOB99_05225
PVGCRN77_17065
PHAUPH4a_12200
PROTBTA34_04025
PCOLF1325_05245(odhB)
PCIBF9282_05020(odhB)
PPEEI6G31_04290(odhB)
XBOXBJ1_1056(sucB)
XBVXBW1_3494(sucB)
XNEXNC1_1410(sucB)
XNMXNC2_1371(sucB)
XDOXDD1_1343(sucB)
XPOXPG1_2358(sucB)
XHOA9255_09575
XBUHGO23_13415(odhB)
XGRQL128_13365(odhB)
PSIS70_15765
PSXDR96_2210(sucB)
PSTABGK56_18565
PTHAOI982_07055(odhB)
PRGRB151_011230(sucB)
PALACO695_18500
PHEINCTC12003_02936(sucB)
PRQCYG50_10305(odhB)
PRJNCTC6933_01107(sucB)
PVCG3341_14975(odhB)
PMAGJI723_15160(odhB)
PHAGPZ638_15255(odhB)
MMKMU9_1387
ASYAUT07_00316(sucB)
ANSArsFIN_12230(sucB)
AEDE3U36_03410(odhB)
AAPCQG404_10625(odhB)
MWIMNY66_03860(odhB)
EICNT01EI_2867
ETRETAE_2583(sucB)
ETDETAF_2324
ETEETEE_0679(sucB)
ETCETAC_12415
EDWQY76_07605
EDLAAZ33_13660(odhB)
EHOA9798_04390
HAVAT03_06875
HPARAL518_18810
OPODSM2777_12145
LPVHYN51_03270
PRAGEKN56_10685(odhB)
PFQQQ39_07330
LRINCTC12151_02191(sucB)
GKNPVT67_07490(odhB)
HINHI_1661
HITNTHI1963(sucB)
HIPCGSHiEE_03745(kgd)
HIQCGSHiGG_01995(nrdB)
HIFHIBPF_05800
HILHICON_14400
HIUHIB_18400
HIER2846_0732(sucB)
HIZR2866_0793(sucB)
HIKHifGL_001326(sucB)
HIAH733_0823
HIHNF38_05925
HIWNTHI477_00446(sucB)
HICNTHIC486_01452(sucB)
HIXNTHI723_00356(sucB)
HPRPARA_15270
HDUHD_1334(sucB)
HAYC3V42_00995
HPITNCTC13334_01748(sucB)
HHZNCTC10839_01215(sucB)
HAEGNCTC8502_01830(sucB)
HPAAE5Q53_01770(odhB)
HSEML3077_07695(odhB)
HAPHAPS_0655(sucB)
HPAZK756_05845
HPASJL26_02865
HPAKJT17_00160
GLECJD39_02665
HSOHS_0958(sucB)
HSMHSM_1433
PMUPM0278(sucB)
PMVPMCN06_1014(sucB)
PULNT08PM_1047
PMPPmu_10280(sucB)
PMULDR93_1782(sucB)
PDAG4362423_00899(sucB)
PSKYA6B44_05335
PATLKGI96_05170(odhB)
PCAIK7G93_001067(odhB)
MSUMS1354(aceF)
BSUNA4G13_04380
MHTD648_14830
MHQD650_13350
MHATB824_11620
MHXMHH_c18290(sucB)
MHAEF382_02355
MHAMJ450_01525
MHAOJ451_01035
MHALN220_05750
MHAQWC39_06060
MHAYVK67_06065
MVRX781_10620
MVIX808_12020
MVGX874_11130
MVEX875_9620
MGRAA4G16_04850
MBOSICJ55_08525(odhB)
MPEGHV560_07275(odhB)
MANNGM695_06625(odhB)
APLAPL_0454(sucB)
APJAPJL_0481(sucB)
APAAPP7_0531(sucB)
ASUAsuc_1566
ASIASU2_02975
ASSASU1_02695
AEUACEE_02675
APORDDU33_07270
AIOEXH44_10510(odhB)
ADPNCTC12871_01501(sucB)
ALIGNCTC10568_01057(sucB)
AARTNYR89_04485(odhB)
AGPNYR63_02520(odhB)
AAPNT05HA_0438
AAZADJ80_06745
AATD11S_1753
AAOANH9381_2132
AAND7S_02159
AAHCF65_02704
AACNAANUM_2169
AACTACT75_09965
ASEGNCTC10977_01103(sucB)
AGJJ5A60_03115(odhB)
GANUMN179_00395
GSSNYR30_03440(odhB)
BTOWQG_13230
BTREF542_8810
BTRHF543_10130
BTRAF544_13560
APAGEIA51_04225(odhB)
AVTNCTC3438_01608(sucB)
RPNENCTC8284_02024(sucB_2)
RHEYFEE42_01405(odhB)
RHAEIHV77_00300(odhB)
OOIA6A10_04585
FCLA4G17_08860
BHUDA6A11_06400
MSEPCEP49_01965
PAETNCTC13378_01129(sucB)
XFAXF_1549
XFTPD_0759(sucB)
XFMXfasm12_0888
XFNXfasM23_0802
XFFXFLM_09415
XFLP303_03760
XFSD934_10320
XFHXFHB_04575
XTWAB672_07735
XCCXCC1486(sucB)
XCBXC_2750
XCAxcc-b100_2786(sucB)
XCPXCR_1750(sucB)
XCVXCV1577(sucB)
XAXXACM_1505(sucB)
XACXAC1534(sucB)
XCIXCAW_02792(aceF)
XCTJ151_01686
XCJJ158_01682
XCUJ159_01682
XCNJ169_01683
XCWJ162_01682
XCRJ163_01682
XCMJ164_01682
XCFJ172_01677
XFUXFF4834R_chr29810(sucB)
XAOXAC29_07740
XOMXOO1924(XOO1924)
XOOXOO2043(sucB)
XOPPXO_01197(sucB)
XOYAZ54_14270
XORXOC_1752(sucB)
XOZBE73_08215
XALXALC_1669(sucB)
XSASB85_03525
XTNFD63_08595
XFRBER92_08040
XVEBJD12_21015
XPEBJD13_08960
XHRXJ27_00995
XGABI317_15565
XPHXppCFBP6546_03760(sucB)
XVAC7V42_08300(sucB)
XANAC801_07775
XARXB05_02775
XHYFZ025_17765(sucB)
XCZEBN15_06460(sucB)
XTHG4Q83_10505(sucB)
XEUXSP_001602(sucB)
XHDLMG31886_27940(sucB)
XPRMUG10_01755(sucB)
XAGHEP73_01909
XDYNYR95_09120(sucB)
XASHEP74_01833
SMLSmlt3198(sucB)
SMTSmal_2631
BUJBurJV3_2647
SMZSMD_2775(sucB)
SACZAOT14_23290(sucB)
STEKAXG53_01490
SRHBAY15_2379
SLMBIZ42_02780
STENCCR98_13675
STEMCLM74_13975(sucB)
STESMG068_13625(sucB)
SINCDAIF1_27320(sucB)
SPAQSTNY_R28200(sucB)
STEQICJ04_07465(sucB)
SGENRKE57_13770(sucB)
PSUPsesu_1785
PSUWWQ53_14465
PSDDSC_07950
PMEXH4W19_03085(sucB)
PJPLAG73_06190(sucB)
PDDMNQ95_13040(sucB)
PWIMWN52_11245(sucB)
LABLA76x_2490(sucB)
LAQGLA29479_1154(sucB)
LCPLC55x_2870(sucB)
LGULG3211_2722(sucB)
LEZGLE_2724(sucB)
LEMLEN_2301
LMBC9I47_1463
LYTDWG18_05985(sucB)
LUEDCD74_03790
LYJFKV23_07370(sucB)
LSOLGOY17_07730(sucB)
LSXH8B22_00865(sucB)
LAREHIV01_003840(sucB)
LHXLYSHEL_30410(sucB)
LCASLYSCAS_30380(sucB)
LCICINQ41_07990(sucB)
LAVIINQ42_07450(sucB)
LLZLYB30171_01490(sucB)
LAUXLA521A_14780(sucB)
LYARDV84_18760(sucB)
LUMCNR27_10150(sucB)
LUSE5843_08420(sucB)
LUGFPZ22_13220(sucB)
THESFHQ07_01430(sucB)
THEHG7079_08205(sucB)
TCNH9L16_12570(sucB)
TBVH9L17_01530(sucB)
XBCELE36_08905(odhB)
FAUFraau_1675
FSGLQ771_08560(odhB)
FEDLQ772_09795(odhB)
RHDR2APBS1_1494
RGLCS053_09390(odhB)
RTHLRK53_09155(odhB)
DJICH75_05550
DJAHY57_11110
DTXATSB10_06080
DYEEO087_07460(odhB)
DCSISN74_07100(odhB)
DTLH8F01_17750(odhB)
DTADYST_00023
DKOI596_3129
LRZBJI69_21160
LPYFIV34_13220(odhB)
LANHKR767_20820(odhB)
LFLIM816_10795(odhB)
LAEGL2Y94_13870(odhB)
LAEOL2Y97_14305(odhB)
LAESL2Y96_14060(odhB)
XBAC7S18_01390
RBDALSL_0627
TAMNN4264_12410(odhB)
VCHVC_2086
VCFIR04_15565
VCSMS6_1846
VCEVch1786_I1579(sucB)
VCQEN18_13525
VCJVCD_002281
VCIO3Y_10075
VCOVC0395_A1672(sucB)
VCRVC395_2201(sucB)
VCMVCM66_2010(sucB)
VCLVCLMA_A1822
VCXVAA049_795(sucB)
VCZVAB027_2722(sucB)
VVUVV1_0156(sucB)
VVYVV1033
VVMVVMO6_02194
VVLVV93_v1c09560(sucB)
VPAVP0848
VPBVPBB_0805
VPKM636_17545
VPFM634_06250
VPHVPUCM_2376
VHAVIBHAR_01356
VCAM892_06245
VAGN646_3000
VEXVEA_004111
VDBAL552_12630
VHRAL538_13765
VNAPN96_09275
VOWA9237_04050
VROBSZ04_19155
VSPVS_2242
VEJVEJY3_03860
VFUvfu_A01235
VNIVIBNI_A2562(sucB)
VANVAA_03409
LAGN175_05550
VAUVANGNB10_cI1896c(sucB)
VCYIX92_03225
VCTJV59_35490
VTUIX91_04140
VEUIXK98_12610(odhB)
VSIMTO69_09715(odhB)
VFLAL536_10035
VMIAL543_19740
VBRA6E01_09205
VSCVSVS12_02364(dlsT)
VGABSQ33_03910
VSHBSZ05_10300
VQICCZ37_09050
VTAA1266(sucB)
VAFD1115_11000
VNLD3H41_04330
VCCFAZ90_04370(odhB)
VASGT360_10320(odhB)
VAQFIV01_10900(sucB)
VSRVspart_02349(sucB)
VKABTD91_02200(odhB)
VZIG5S32_10400(odhB)
VNVIF132_11055(odhB)
VGIMID13_11265(odhB)
VSLLTQ54_13080(odhB)
VPLSA104470976_00728(sucB)
VJPNP165_09255(odhB)
VPGLZI70_11105(odhB)
VOSKNV97_07560(odhB)
VTICEQ48_08535
VCRAIS519_15030(odhB)
VNPKW548_14650(odhB)
VLEISX51_05690(odhB)
VSYK08M4_21230(sucB)
VRURND59_11065(odhB)
VMTQYQ96_04005(odhB)
VFIVF_0824(sucB)
VFMVFMJ11_0862(sucB)
VSAVSAL_I0847(sucB)
AWDAWOD_I_0791(sucB)
PPRPBPRA1049(SUCB)
PGBH744_2c1258
PDSCAY62_04155
PGHFH974_04730(odhB)
GHOAL542_04450
GKDK6Q96_04970(odhB)
PMAICF386_05770
SALYE8E00_08730(odhB)
SKSFCN78_04725(odhB)
SCOTHBA18_04965(odhB)
SPRON7E60_05130(odhB)
ELUXBTN50_1980
PAEPA1586(sucB)
PAEVN297_1631(sucB)
PAEIN296_1631(sucB)
PAUPA14_44000(sucB)
PAPPSPA7_3688(sucB)
PAGPLES_37411(sucB)
PAFPAM18_3461(sucB)
PNCNCGM2_2477(sucB)
PAEBNCGM1900_4989(sucB)
PDKPADK2_17775
PSGG655_17280
PRPM062_08465
PAEPPA1S_18085
PAERPA1R_gp5167
PAEMU769_17810
PAELT223_19140
PAESSCV20265_3826
PAEUBN889_01696(sucB_1)
PAEGAI22_15900
PAECM802_1628(sucB)
PAEOM801_1630(sucB)
PMYPmen_2502
PMKMDS_2261
PREPCA10_21690(sucB)
PPSEBN5_2176(sucB)
PFUWKF707C_33970
PALCA0T30_11985
PCQPcP3B5_23770(sucB)
PMUIG4G71_12235(odhB)
PNTG5B91_13515(odhB)
PPAAB7D75_16950
PPUPP_4188(sucB)
PPFPput_1666
PPGPputGB1_3759
PPWPputW619_3511
PPTPPS_3589
PPBPPUBIRD1_1664
PPIYSA_08442
PPXT1E_0428(sucB)
PPUHB479_17860
PPUTL483_23275
PPUNPP4_15700(sucB)
PPUDDW66_4032
PFVPsefu_2492
PMONX969_17160
PMOTX970_16810
PPJRK21_00912
PORAPT59_06985 APT59_10500
PMOLCLJ08_04380
PALDLU682_009170(odhB)
PIXRIN61_03035(odhB)
PMOSO165_014720
PSTPSPTO_2200(sucB)
PSBPsyr_2010
PSYRN018_09380
PSPPSPPH_1981(sucB)
PSAVPSA3335_18920
PAMGBKM19_012665
PCIPCH70_30710
PAVLBKM03_18270
PVDCFBP1590__2058(sucB)
PCABJGS08_16825(odhB)
PCOFPOR16_09170(odhB)
PTREI9H09_15595(odhB)
PSYIMME58_10315(odhB)
PASTN015_16900(odhB)
PLIJKQP88_14535(odhB)
PFLPFL_1719(sucB)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c17570(sucB)
PPROPPC_1773
PFEPSF113_4239
PFNHZ99_26235
PFOPfl01_1615
PFSPFLU_1821(sucB)
PFCPflA506_1842(sucB)
PPZH045_05320
PFBVO64_1466
PMANOU5_5232(sucB)
PTVAA957_05120
PCGAXG94_07555
PVRPverR02_09290
PAZOAYR47_16260
POIBOP93_08520
PRXHRH33_09885(odhB)
PMEDE3Z27_20120(odhB)
PKRAYO71_10970
PMUDNCTC8068_03720(sucB)
PTOLI7845_08880(odhB)
PFWPF1751_v1c17670(sucB)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF727960
PFXA7318_08080
PENPSEEN3639(sucB)
PLULFOB45_17960(odhB)
PBAPSEBR_a4139
PBCCD58_21840
PPUUPputUW4_03800(sucB)
PDRH681_13960
PSVPVLB_16290
PSKU771_10080
PKCPKB_2043(sucB)
PCHEY04_08160
PCZPCL1606_43780
PCPJM49_21705
PCHPC4K32_1799
PFZAV641_07765
PLQAA042_02285
PALKPSAKL28_36090
PRHLT40_12820
PSWLK03_14075
PPVNJ69_10125
PSESPSCI_3838
PSEMTO66_08555
PSECCCOS191_1618(sucB)
PPSYAOC04_04465
PSOSPOS17_1740
PFKPFAS1_19585
PANRA7J50_1955
PPSLBJP27_21785
PSETTHL1_2178
PSILPMA3_21235
PYMAK972_1580
PADEC3B55_00660(sucB)
PKEDLD99_08860
PALLUYA_13160
PUMHGP31_08605(odhB)
POJPtoMrB4_35380(sucB)
PGGFX982_03509
PPSHG5J76_11130(odhB)
PGYAWU82_01035
PLALFXN65_10080(odhB)
PSEJHNQ25_12235(odhB)
PVKEPZ47_20975(odhB)
PEZHWQ56_08700(odhB)
PBZGN234_26385(odhB)
PKHJLK41_11345(odhB)
PTYJWV26_23040(odhB)
PMAOPMYSY11_2464(sucB)
PATAJWU58_19595(odhB)
PDWBV82_1041(odhB)
PZEHU754_009625(odhB)
PMOEHV782_009100(odhB)
PCAMHNE05_07260(odhB)
PSEPC4K39_1791
PPIIQL104_08965(odhB)
PVWHU752_025290(odhB)
PTRTHU722_0009960(odhB)
PXAKSS93_20795(odhB)
PSAMHU731_024955(odhB)
PTZHU718_009305(odhB)
PQIKH389_09330(odhB)
PSHHHU773_008835(odhB)
PXNHU772_016365(odhB)
PHVHU739_009530(odhB)
PPRGHU725_015110(odhB)
PANHHU763_016260(odhB)
PASGKSS96_09455(odhB)
PFAKKSS94_18250(odhB)
PMUYKSS95_19430(odhB)
PMAMKSS90_08785(odhB)
PAZEKSS91_20585(odhB)
PALVKSS97_08620(odhB)
PORYEJA05_19395(odhB)
PWZJ7655_11635(odhB)
PTKEXN22_09985(odhB)
PTWTUM18999_22460(sucB)
PZAHU749_021820(odhB)
PIEHU724_008760(odhB)
PWYHU734_009340(odhB)
PTAENCTC10697_01476(sucB)
PGFJ0G10_09415(odhB)
PCAVD3880_13665(odhB)
PJUL1P09_16530(odhB)
PHFNLY38_10485(odhB)
PPHNHU825_13535(odhB)
PIZLAB08_R45130(odhB)
PPEGKUA23_09410(odhB)
PSIINF676_08435(odhB)
PSIHLOY51_18750(odhB)
PCASLOY40_07845(odhB)
PFITKJY40_09410(odhB)
PASILG197_24630(odhB)
PKMPZ739_19530(odhB)
PNBNK667_18860(odhB)
PSOAPSm6_60470(sucB)
PTAIICN73_24385(odhB)
PKKQQ992_19310(odhB)
PKJQ1W70_02580(odhB)
PHYGJTY93_07995(odhB)
PHOMKJF94_05075(odhB)
PCHEQYM18_20825(odhB)
PCUCPSH97_08320(odhB)
PTRLOU419_17385(odhB)
PPAELDL65_20165(odhB)
PPAOK3169_18730(odhB)
PRHZCRX69_06910
PSJYAA098_19190
PSKUKUIN1_19940
PSAPST_1876(sucB)
PSZPSTAB_1773(kgdB)
PSRPSTAA_1902(sucB)
PSCA458_11465
PSJPSJM300_13475
PSHPsest_2493
PSTTCH92_08795
PSTUUIB01_12655
PSEDDM292_10100
PCHLLLJ08_11935(odhB)
PBMCL52_08285
PKGLW136_10560(odhB)
SDEGGOM96_00535(odhB)
PZDKQ248_13800(odhB)
AVNAvin_29760(sucB)
AVLAvCA_29760(sucB)
AVDAvCA6_29760(sucB)
ACXAchr_18100(sucB)
PBBAKN87_04725
PAGRE2H98_01605(odhB)
EMODM558_08300
EAZJHT90_07215(odhB)
HPEGEAO82_10775(odhB)
HAESLO767_08265(odhB)
PDENF1C79_05185(odhB)
HARRHV822_00725(odhB)
PNNKEM63_06080(odhB)
PPHABVH74_15780
DCEO6P33_06705(odhB)
PBAUOS670_05185(odhB)
MAQMaqu_1155
MHCMARHY2123(sucB)
MADHP15_1522
MBSMRBBS_1709(sucB)
MSRAU15_07090
MSXAU14_02940
MPQABA45_08175
MARIACP86_18620
MLQASQ50_02230
MSQBKP64_06710
MARAD0851_00965
MARJMARI_09080(sucB)
MALLPBN92_10835(odhB)
MSHEMAALD49_21820(sucB)
MANPEHN06_09395(odhB)
MSANLPB19_12730(odhB)
KAKKalk_01945
PSPIPS2015_1491 PS2015_2789
PARPsyc_0103(sucB)
PCRPcryo_0112
PRWPsycPRwf_0267
PSOPSYCG_00765
PURAOC03_06970
PALIA3K91_0132
PSPGAK823_00620
PSYGAK825_00610
PSYCDABAL43B_0123(sucB)
PSYAAOT82_1683
PSYYDLE54_01330
PSYPE5677_12825(odhB)
PKYPKHYL_01780(sucB)
PCIAQ6344_00660(odhB)
ACBA1S_2716
ABMABSDF0776(sucB)
ABYABAYE0781(sucB)
ABCACICU_02954
ABNAB57_3125
ABBABBFA_00761(sucB)
ABXABK1_3008
ABZABZJ_03133(odhB)
ABRABTJ_00757
ABDABTW07_3177
ABHM3Q_3187 M3Q_3314
ABADABD1_26520(sucB)
ABJBJAB07104_03038
ABABBJAB0715_03082
ABAJBJAB0868_02922
ABAZP795_3615
ABKLX00_14520
ABAUIX87_10095
ABAAIX88_16690
ABWBL01_05085
ABALABLAC_07900
ACCBDGL_002148(sucB)
ANORR32_03970
ALCOTEC02_03970
ACALBUM88_15570
ASEII8T81_04045(odhB)
ACDAOLE_03720
ACIACIAD2875(sucB)
ATTAMQ28_12255
AEIAOY20_00565
AJORZ95_04295
ACWA0J50_03800
ACVAMD27_04665
AHLAHTJS_04035
AJNBVL33_13575
ASOLBEN76_00660
ALABFG52_05130
ASJAsACE_CH00821(sucB)
AIDCTZ23_10865(odhB)
ADVDJ533_06720(odhB)
ARJDOM24_03495
AWUBEN71_13635
ACUMC9E88_008315(odhB)
AGUAS4_32100(sucB)
AUGURS_1891
ALWFOB21_14450(odhB)
ADSFPL17_18850(odhB)
ABERBSR55_15475
ATNFM020_11655(odhB)
ACHICDG60_05605
ALJG8D99_11030(odhB)
AWGGFH30_03885(odhB)
ASHAG8E00_05060(odhB)
ATGJ4G44_05915(odhB)
AVBRYU24_21880(sucB)
ABOUACBO_23020(sucB)
AGYLFPL18_11440(odhB)
ACIUA3K93_03510
AVZHWI77_04015(odhB)
APOTMZO21_09055(odhB)
ATZM5E07_11805(odhB)
ACOINQU59_07705(odhB)
AVIVLF296_14365(odhB)
ACIEKIP84_04030(odhB)
MCTMCR_0072(sucB)
MCSDR90_11(sucB)
MCATMC25239_00113(sucB)
MOIMOVS_00390
MOSAXE82_05620
MBLAAX09_00360
MBOIDQF64_00670
MCUNNCTC10297_00456(sucB)
MNNI6G26_00910(odhB)
MNSLU293_04520(odhB)
MNCLU297_05785(odhB)
MNJLU290_00320(odhB)
MBAHHYN46_04340
SONSO_1931(sucB)
SDNSden_2182
SFRSfri_2342
SAZSama_1428
SBLSbal_2514
SBMShew185_2507
SBNSbal195_2627
SBPSbal223_1837
SBTSbal678_2630
SBSSbal117_2651
SBBSbal175_1864
SLOShew_1656
SPCSputcn32_2268
SHPSput200_2293
SSESsed_2813
SPLSpea_1789
SHEShewmr4_1636
SHMShewmr7_1711
SHNShewana3_1711
SHWSputw3181_1740
SHLShal_2488
SWDSwoo_1838
SWPswp_2948
SVOSVI_2734(sucB)
SHFCEQ32_06615
SJASJ2017_2431
SPSWSps_01627
SBJCF168_12170
SMAVCFF01_11065
SHEWCKQ84_21425
SALGBS332_20910
SLJEGC82_09440(odhB)
SMAIEXU30_00805(odhB)
SPOLFH971_11710(odhB)
SBKSHEWBE_3171(sucB)
SKHSTH12_01059(sucB)
SAESHBH39_10040(odhB)
SLITJQC75_07010(odhB)
SCAATUM17387_15600(sucB)
SPSHFM037_17780(odhB)
SEURFM038_009190(odhB)
SYKKDN34_06470(odhB)
SCYPJYB88_06870(odhB)
SAVIJYB87_11460(odhB)
SSEMJYB85_07185(odhB)
SGLAFJ709_08110(odhB)
SINVK8B83_11285(odhB)
SXMMKD32_12320(odhB)
SVMKDH10_000614(odhB)
SHEJMZ182_11375(odhB)
SSEHN7V09_14720(odhB)
SCHKGII14_08695(odhB)
SACHK0H61_07345(odhB)
SAEGK0H80_08430(odhB)
SDEOD0436_09500(odhB)
SMESK0I73_07755(odhB)
SHAOK0H81_11565(odhB)
SZHK0H63_07655(odhB)
SSPAK0I31_08585(odhB)
SHNSK0J45_08410(odhB)
SRHSK0I63_08480(odhB)
SPSJK0I62_11555(odhB)
SMAYK0H60_08880(odhB)
SOGRA178_09960(odhB)
SPSREGC80_14265(odhB)
ILOIL1502(sucB)
ILIK734_07555
IPICEW91_05210
IDICWC33_10750
IDTC5610_07500
IABK5X84_05115(odhB)
CPSCPS_2220(sucB)
COMCMT41_10080
COZA3Q34_15660
COLWA3Q33_16355
COLADBO93_07345
COVEKO29_09015(odhB)
CBERB5D82_16635
LSDEMK97_03920(odhB)
THTE2K93_15190(odhB)
THAPFNC98_09260(odhB)
THABLP316_08030(odhB)
THATH3N35_18815(odhB)
TACTSG35_019980(odhB)
TVDSG34_009260(odhB)
PHAPSHAa1646(sucB)
PTNPTRA_a2043(sucB)
PSMPSM_A1618(sucB)
PSEOOM33_10940
PIAPI2015_1564
PPHEPP2015_1757
PBWD172_008355
PRRAT705_04165
PLZS4054249_12075
PALNB0W48_17425
PPISB1L02_07675
PEAPESP_a2062(sucB)
PSPOPSPO_a1703(sucB)
PARTPARC_a1873(sucB)
PTUPTUN_a2004(sucB)
PNGPNIG_a2155(sucB)
PTDPTET_a1869(sucB)
PSENPNC201_08015(sucB1)
PDJD0907_07690
PAGAPAGA_a1852(sucB)
PCARPC2016_1719
PMAACPA52_08695
PXIJ5O05_00590(odhB)
PVBJ5X90_16040(odhB)
PSAZPA25_17650(sucB)
PDVFFU37_07240(odhB)
PFLICTT31_08275
PMAZR5H13_08690(odhB)
PSYMJ1N51_00915(odhB)
AMCMADE_1009500
AMHI633_10260
AMAAamad1_10305
AMALI607_09150
AMAEI876_09510
AMAOI634_09590
AMADI636_09905
AMAII635_10300
AMAGI533_09470
AMACMASE_09110
AMBAMBAS45_09665
AMGAMEC673_09440
AMKAMBLS11_08915
ALTambt_07580
AALEP13_09570
AAUSEP12_09735
ASPAOR13_1408
ASQAVL57_11600
AAWAVL56_10750
ALRDS731_10440(odhB)
ALEAV939_10620
ALZAV940_10390
APELCA267_018070(odhB)
SALMD0Y50_08965
SALKFBQ74_08780(odhB)
SMAAIT774_08640(odhB)
GAGGlaag_1783
GNIGNIT_2028
GPSC427_2228
PMESFX988_00085
PATPatl_1800
LALAT746_08595
CATEC2869_02235
SALHHMF8227_01283(dlsT)
HMIsoil367_08195
PAEWKIH87_09605(odhB)
AGZM0C34_11280(odhB)
AGQLQZ07_14980(odhB)
ALKMNKI27_08420(odhB)
ASEMNNL22_04920(odhB)
CATTOLW01_05690(odhB)
ALIIQR722_08060(odhB)
PMAWMACH26_23770(sucB)
PINPing_2251
PSYPCNPT3_05045
FBLFbal_2486
FESHER31_03345(odhB)
MVSMVIS_1976(sucB)
MYAMORIYA_1031(sucB)
MMAAFR932_07650(odhB)
MOQHWV03_12460(odhB)
CJACJA_1506(sucB)
CEBB0D95_03620
CELLCBR65_06340
CEKD0B88_12035
CEGD0C16_01825
SDESde_2105
TTUTERTU_2521(sucB)
SAGAM5M_00185
MARQMARGE09_P2501
GILNHM04_00670(odhB)
MKEOOT55_06655(odhB)
SPOIIMCC21906_02215
SNANI6N98_08335(odhB)
STAWNCG89_00435(odhB)
ZALAZF00_09820
OSGBST96_19690
MTHDA3224_05415
MICCAUP74_03333(sucB)
MAGAMag101_05125
MIIBTJ40_16715
MICTFIU95_15265(sucB)
MHYDGTQ55_05370(odhB)
MCELLPW13_03400(odhB)
MICZGL2_24380(sucB)
MVBMJO52_15750(odhB)
MPAFR5R33_04365(odhB)
MBRGPVT68_17380(odhB)
HJABST95_11900
HALCEY643_10505(odhB)
KIMG3T16_02160(odhB)
AFUSEYZ66_07290(odhB)
PAQME0F26_09715(odhB)
CBUCBU_1398(sucB)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A1558(sucB)
CBDCBUD_0595(sucB)
CBGCbuG_0615(sucB)
CBCCbuK_1470(sucB)
CEYCleRT_04010(sucB)
CEAZ664_00840
CENDEGQ50_00830(odhB)
CENOCEAn_00151
RVIRVIR1_06800(sucB)
ALGAQULUS_11530(sucB)
ASIPAQUSIP_12410(sucB)
CEQB1F76_00830
LPNlpg0533(sucB)
LPHLPV_0643(sucB)
LPOLPO_0608(sucB)
LPULPE509_02681
LPMLP6_0526(sucB)
LPFlpl0579(sucB)
LPPlpp0598(sucB)
LPCLPC_2769(sucB)
LPAlpa_00851
LPElp12_0538
LLOLLO_0398(sucB)
LFALFA_0429(sucB)
LHALHA_2939(sucB)
LOKLoa_00538(sucB)
LCDclem_01710(sucB)
LESCCU22_01715
LSHCAB17_06100(odhB)
LLG44548918_02445(sucB)
LIBE4T55_09810(odhB)
LGTE4T54_05055(odhB)
LJRNCTC11533_02610(sucB)
LCJNCTC11976_00213(sucB)
LWASAMEA4504053_0863(sucB)
LSSNCTC12082_01796(sucB_1)
LADLNCTC12735_01902(sucB)
LANTTUM19329_31030(sucB)
LLYJ2N86_03270(odhB)
LCADPXX05_15075(odhB)
TMCLMI_0285(sucB)
MCAMCA1953(sucB)
METUGNH96_08225(odhB)
MMEOOOT43_05385(odhB)
MMTMetme_1899
MDNJT25_019445
MDHAYM39_11990
MKOMKLM6_2472
METLU737_09760(odhB)
MPADKEF85_09570(odhB)
MELLIVG45_04000(odhB)
MRPNM686_012560(odhB)
MMOTQZJ86_11040(odhB)
MAHMEALZ_1579(sucB)
MBUREQU24_11660(odhB)
MPSYCEK71_03215
MMAIsS8_2620
MSZEMSZNOR_3664(sucB)
MMOBF6R98_02375(odhB)
MEINmethR_P1057
MOZMoryE10_17700
MISZMishRS11D_22680
MESLKKZ03_14810(odhB)
MEIYMIN45_P1295
MCAUMIT9_P1276
FTUFTT_0077(sucB)
FTQRO31_0082(sucB)
FTFFTF0077(sucB)
FTWFTW_0153(sucB)
FTRNE061598_00420
FTTFTV_0073(sucB)
FTGFTU_0073(sucB)
FTLFTL_1783
FTHFTH_1719(sucB)
FTAFTA_1889(sucB)
FTSF92_09880
FTIFTS_1738(sucB)
FTOX557_09195
FTCDA46_942(sucB)
FTVCH67_52(sucB)
FTZCH68_1936(sucB)
FTMFTM_0141(sucB)
FTNFTN_1634(sucB)
FTXAW25_355(sucB)
FTDAS84_856(sucB)
FTYCH70_277(sucB)
FCFFNFX1_1674
FCNFN3523_1693
FHIFSC454_08425
FPHFphi_0974
FPTBZ13_1055(sucB)
FPIBF30_1205(sucB)
FPMLA56_1202(sucB)
FPXKU46_352(sucB)
FPZLA55_1907(sucB)
FPJLA02_277(sucB)
FRTF7308_0577
FNAOOM_0572
FNLM973_09560
FRFLO80_05450
FPERACH24_06735
FHACDV26_10725
FRXF7310_09335
FRMBBG19_1595
FRCKX01_363(sucB)
FADCDH04_08990
FMIF0R74_07525(odhB)
FOOCGC45_08090
FNNFSC774_00600(odhB)
FSRKQR59_08580(odhB)
FRLFIP56_09310(odhB)
FGUSD28_00850
AFRIE3E15_07590(odhB)
AIIE4K63_07820(odhB)
CYQQ91_1420
CZACYCME_1045(sucB)
CYYCPC19_05705
PSALPSLF89_899
TIGTHII_3444
BLEPAL038_03315(odhB)
THISHZT40_08385(odhB)
TUNJ9260_03880(odhB)
TLOJ9253_03570(odhB)
TSBHMY34_02335(odhB)
TANIJ8380_10145(odhB)
TWNL2Y54_17005(odhB)
TLCRCF98_15445(odhB)
TDUQJT80_06045(odhB)
CYSNYP54_03585(odhB)
NOCNoc_0112
NHLNhal_0100
NWANwat_0096
NWRE3U44_03630(odhB)
ALVAlvin_0292
ATEPAtep_10200(sucB)
TVIThivi_3854
TMBThimo_0681
MPURMARPU_12610
TEETel_06950
NTTTAO_1663
TSYTHSYN_28435
RHHE0Z06_08325(odhB)
TTPE6P07_01230(odhB)
THIPN838_31855(odhB)
CJAPGWK36_03720(odhB)
THIMKFB96_23775(odhB)
TBOGLT988_19205(odhB)
TLRThiosp_02850(sucB)
TFRIThiofri_01585(sucB)
TWGThiowin_02828(sucB)
AEHMlg_2608
HHAHhal_1085
HHKHH1059_01070(sucB)
HHCM911_00500
EBSECTOBSL9_1122
TGRTgr7_0078
TKMTK90_0098
TNITVNIR_3783(sucB_[H])
TTITHITH_17385
TVRTVD_13140
SSALSPISAL_00380
SPIUSPICUR_00365
SROSBBH56_09020
SPIZGJ672_00445(odhB)
SHAILMH63_00530(odhB)
APRSBI364_00220
AAEOBJI67_00190
AFYBW247_15635
NAXHC341_00450(odhB)
WMAWM2015_1530
WEZIC757_08805(odhB)
GAIIMCC3135_33160(sucB)
TBNTBH_C1610
EPSL0Y14_13880(odhB)
SEDSAAY24_07935
WOCBA177_08760
TTCFOKN1_1881
THICTspCOW1_07700(sucB)
HCHHCH_04744(sucB2)
HAHEENC22_09130(odhB)
HAHHO5O45_03995(odhB)
CSACsal_1218
CCAGSR908_13755(odhB)
HELHELO_3111(sucB)
HCSFF32_11190
HAKKO116_03165
HAMHALO3397
HHUAR456_05765
HCOLOKO_02799(sucB)
HSIBOX17_12575
HALOBWR19_14200
HHHCLM76_11630
HBEBEI_2501
HAGBB497_08480
HAFC8233_08540
HMDCTT34_05465
HAXIHAALTHF_47970n(sucB)
HSVHNO53_07190(odhB)
HPROLMS44_06385(odhB)
HQDK1Y77_04820(odhB)
HBHE4T21_05600(odhB)
HBPHPTD01_88
HALFQEN58_05470(odhB)
HHAOQWG60_05990(odhB)
HASOB2G49_03170
HALWB6N23_05060(odhB)
HASHHXW73_11935(odhB)
HPISP1P91_11225(odhB)
HALKCUU95_00935
HVNEI420_05510(odhB)
HOLHORIV_18760
HSRHSBAA_16850(sucB)
HPIZGYM47_05125(odhB)
HNPSR894_05380(odhB)
HTTHZS52_21965(odhB)
HCAMI4484_07075(odhB)
HSXHNO51_06525(odhB)
PLEB186_124(sucB)
PLYC530_113
PLRPAQ_123(sucB)
PLOC548_111
PLDPalTV_076(sucB)
PLBPTV_077(sucB)
PLCPAD_079(sucB)
PLIPLF_079(sucB)
PALYO3E_00710
EMECEM_128(sucB)
ZPLZBT109_1176
HAAA5892_14290
CMAIBFX80_14575
CAMHLCW13_02655(odhB)
COBECLAM6_05180(sucB)
COBBH2O77_02545(odhB)
KUSB9G99_12880
KMAB9H00_02115
KUYFY550_05955(odhB)
PAURFGL86_10150(odhB)
SAJSQO259_11610(odhB)
ABOABO_1495(sucB)
ALNAS19_15460
ALCAASALC70_04279(sucB)
ADIB5T_02682(sucB)
AXEP40_12965
APACS7S_08005
MMWMmwyl1_2799 Mmwyl1_3122
MMEMarme_1514
MPCMar181_1269
MPRIMP3633_1133 MP3633_1408
MARDIBG28_06540 IBG28_07860(odhB)
MFOIJSY38_16540(odhB)
MPRFJ8N69_00285(odhB)
MRHIKDW99_07340(odhB)
MPONMACH16_19710(sucB)
TOLTOL_1495
TORR615_09995
TWANHUF19_07900(odhB)
OAIOLEAN_C16850(sucB)
MARSA8C75_07515
MGEOCFI10_10875
MSECLN244_06925(odhB)
MARLHH196_05010(odhB)
MRZKDW95_08985(odhB)
BSANCHH28_15630
NCUF0U83_05670(odhB)
NJPNEJAP_2386(sucB)
NIKF5I99_06670(odhB)
BMARHF888_09185(odhB)
AJPAMJAP_1384(sucB)
VCWGJQ55_05940(odhB)
BACZKFF03_10540(odhB)
GSNYC6258_03335
RFOREIFOR_01565
OMEOLMES_3433
LLPGH975_08125(odhB)
ENWMJO57_20025(odhB)
EEINX720_21460(odhB)
ENGO2T12_16840(odhB)
EMPEZMO1_1654(dlsT)
PLEIQ9312_03445(odhB)
AHAAHA_1928(sucB)
AHYAHML_10420
AHDAI20_09530
AHRV428_10715
AHPV429_10720
AHJV469_12680
AHHRY45_10340
AHIVU14_12585
AAJBOQ57_09720
ASAASA_2356(sucB)
AEOO23A_p1641
AVRB565_1676
AVOAMS64_08270
AMEDB224_2695
ASRWL1483_1912(sucB)
ADHCK627_16405
ACAVVI35_09465
AEMCK911_05810
AEAC2U39_09390
ARVC7N77_15715
AESC2U30_04390
AELNCTC12917_01826(sucB)
ASIMFE240_07090(odhB)
AALLI6G90_06055(odhB)
AJDI6H43_01320(odhB)
ARIVKYK33_10385(odhB)
ASAAKXJ75_10200(odhB)
AEJE5E97_14875(odhB)
ABESIU367_09510(odhB)
TAUTola_2228
OCEGU3_09310
OPEPU634_08340(odhB)
OCMCBP12_01770
OPFCBP31_01995
ZDFAN401_12130
KKOKkor_1540
KGETQ33_0909
KSDKS2013_947
KPDCW740_07255
KAMSR900_07010(odhB)
DNODNO_0331(sucB)
CHJNCTC10426_01390(sucB)
SUTRL0B52_03640(sucB)
IGNMMG00_10055(odhB)
WCNPE074_04255(odhB)
SDFACG33_08635
SOKD0B54_13260
SINIGT972_00075(odhB)
FCEJN531_015465(odhB)
GBIPG2T_12510
SLIMSCL_0042
SVASVA_0033
SALNSALB1_2925
GBACMMH89_01790(odhB)
TSNW908_05705
THINCRN91_04695(sucB)
REVHUE57_08140(odhB)
CDIZCEDIAZO_01790(sucB)
SADEGFK82_00553(sucB)
GPBHDN1F_15610(sucB)
ENMEBS_0587(sucB)
NMENMB0956(sucB)
NMPNMBB_1674
NMHNMBH4476_1217(sucB)
NMDNMBG2136_0927(sucB)
NMMNMBM01240149_1133(sucB)
NMSNMBM01240355_0953(sucB)
NMQNMBM04240196_1206(sucB)
NMZNMBNZ0533_1005(sucB)
NMANMA1150
NMWNMAA_0752(sucB)
NMXNMA510612_1285(sucB)
NMCNMC0932(sucB)
NMNNMCC_0899(sucB)
NMTNMV_1439(sucB)
NMINMO_0852(sucB)
NGONGO_0916
NGKNGK_0883
NLANLA_13050(sucB)
NELNELON_09515
NWESAMEA3174300_0879(sucB)
NSIA6J88_12575
NMJNM96_06940
NEIBG910_01930
NEKCGZ77_06490
NFVFAH67_00985(odhB)
NSFFAH66_01235(odhB)
NZLD0T92_03830
NAQD0T90_02220
NBLGJV52_09350(odhB)
NZOSAMEA4504057_1171(sucB)
NCINCTC10296_02247(sucB)
NCZNCTC10294_00859(sucB)
NANINCTC12227_01061(sucB)
NBCH3L91_08550(odhB)
NWDH3L96_10830(odhB)
NSGH3L94_06795(odhB)
NMUSH7A79_0552(sucB)
NSCJ7445_01995(odhB)
NPFLPB400_04010(odhB)
NDNH3L92_05810(odhB)
NWXCGZ65_08900
NDULVJ88_04395(odhB)
NAWLVJ86_04085(odhB)
NMBMON40_05055(odhB)
NLSPJU73_05810(odhB)
SALVSALWKB2_1292
SCOMPYG29_07380(odhB)
KKIKKKWG1_1548(sucB)
KOAH3L93_05355(odhB)
VFFVITFI_CDS2742
VITADP71_26160
VSTLVJ81_01325(odhB)
VMSLVJ82_11215(odhB)
ECORSAMEA4412678_2126(sucB)
EEXEZJ17_05255(odhB)
SMURBWP33_02015
AFFH3L97_09400(odhB)
ACRSLVJ80_07860(odhB)
CSTEH3L98_08190(odhB)
CKHLVJ77_02120(odhB)
NBACUN60_10345
PTESJQU52_08445(odhB)
MCERMON37_07170(odhB)
USULVJ78_09490(odhB)
UTELVJ83_05140(odhB)
CCAHDWG20_00970
CVICV_1072(sucB)
CVCBKX93_18425
CHROCXB49_16825
CHRIDK842_12910
CHRBDK843_18370
CRZD1345_03820
CHRMFYK34_00990(odhB)
CHAECH06BL_07360(sucB)
PSENH8B_1013
AMAHDLM_0356
AQSDKK66_03085
VOGLCH97_08405(odhB)
IODEJO50_03455(odhB)
IFLC1H71_15615
JEUBJP62_00910
JESJHS3_08000(sucB)
DEEHQN60_13160(odhB)
DTKK4H28_05665(odhB)
CHIZHQ393_03000(odhB)
CFONHZU75_01390(odhB)
CHICN8I74_10780(odhB)
CARIFNU76_20840(odhB)
CKSH9L41_13815(odhB)
LHKLHK_02415(sucB)
AQLBXU06_03500
MAERDAI18_02685
RSORSc1270(sucB)
RSEF504_1299
RPUCDC45_06545
RNCGO999_10065(odhB)
RSLRPSI07_2095(sucB)
RSNRSPO_c02091(sucB)
RSMCMR15_20476(sucB)
RSYRSUY_17060(sucB)
RSGJK151_10375(odhB)
RPIRpic_1098
RPFRpic12D_1191
RPJN234_13480
RMNTK49_10490
RINACS15_2102(sucB)
RWEKOL96_13555(odhB)
REHH16_A2324(odhB)
CNCCNE_1c22340(sucB)
CUHBJN34_11845
REUReut_A2046
RMERmet_2049(sucB)
CTIRALTA_A1869(sucB)
CBWRR42_m2620
CGDCR3_1654(sucB)
CCUPBKK81_13625
CUPBKK80_14560
CUUBKK79_18445
CPAUEHF44_12510(odhB)
COXE0W60_21110(odhB)
CCAMM5D45_09835(odhB)
CCAXKZ686_12935(odhB)
CUKKB879_23525(odhB)
CNANA2G96_15060
BMABMA1051(sucB)
BMVBMASAVP1_A1497(sucB)
BMLBMA10229_A0165(sucB)
BMNBMA10247_1001(sucB)
BMALDM55_3093(sucB)
BMAEDM78_1604(sucB)
BMAQDM76_3075(sucB)
BMAIDM57_160
BMAFDM51_791(sucB)
BMAZBM44_2086(sucB)
BMABBM45_1651(sucB)
BPSBPSL1908(sucB)
BPMBURPS1710b_1925(sucB)
BPLBURPS1106A_1773(sucB)
BPDBURPS668_1751(sucB)
BPRGBP346_A1794(sucB)
BPSEBDL_441(sucB)
BPSMBBQ_1777(sucB)
BPSUBBN_1903(sucB)
BPSDBBX_2380(sucB)
BPZBP1026B_I1874(sucB)
BPQBPC006_I1823
BPKBBK_3406(sucB)
BPSHDR55_3016(sucB)
BPSABBU_613(sucB)
BPSOX996_2632(sucB)
BUTX994_1086(sucB)
BTEBTH_I2555(sucB)
BTQBTQ_1467(sucB)
BTJBTJ_989(sucB)
BTZBTL_2230(sucB)
BTDBTI_2306(sucB)
BTVBTHA_2429(sucB)
BTHEBTN_2538(sucB)
BTHMBTRA_2510(sucB)
BTHADR62_2685
BTHLBG87_2450(sucB)
BOKDM82_1036(sucB)
BOCBG90_3567(sucB)
BUUWS70_09775
BSAVWS86_10540
BHGI6G56_09630(odhB)
BUDAQ610_10720
BVIBcep1808_1475
BVEAK36_2377(sucB)
BURBcep18194_A4650
BCMBcenmc03_1485
BCHBcen2424_1509
BCJBCAL1516(sucB)
BCENDM39_1400(sucB)
BCEWDM40_2136(sucB)
BCEOI35_1414(sucB)
BAMBamb_1391
BACBamMC406_1431
BMJBMULJ_01494(sucB)
BMUBmul_1746
BMKDM80_150(sucB)
BMULNP80_1588(sucB)
BCTGEM_1924
BCEDDM42_188(sucB)
BCEPAPZ15_11380
BDLAK34_1661(sucB)
BPYRABD05_13340
BCONNL30_00040
BUBBW23_238(sucB)
BDFWI26_06865
BLATWK25_07450
BTEIWS51_17810
BSEMWJ12_07440
BPSLWS57_26020
BMECWJ16_07300
BSTGWT74_07625
BSTLBBJ41_04565
BANNJFN94_07680(odhB)
BARINLX30_08090(odhB)
BAENL3V59_08200(odhB)
BGLbglu_1g19930
BGUKS03_2848(sucB)
BUGBC1001_1391
BGFBC1003_1988
BGDbgla_1g18070
BGOBM43_3097(sucB)
BYIBYI23_A016180
BUKMYA_1347
BUEBRPE67_ACDS16640
BULBW21_2272(sucB)
BUQAC233_09425
BGPBGL_1c16190(sucB)
BPLAbpln_1g15890
BUMAXG89_14835
BUIAX768_08775
BURKDM992_13655
BXEBxe_A2811
BXBDR64_493(sucB)
BPHBphy_1720
BGEBC1002_1198
BPXBUPH_01907
BPYBphyt_1641
BUZAYM40_08085
BFNOI25_7(sucB)
BCAIK788_0002416
PSPWBJG93_06800(odhB)
PARABTO02_13300
PARBCJU94_16915
PHSC2L64_10040
PTERC2L65_09345
PGPCUJ91_10050
PCJCUJ87_09655
PTSCUJ90_11035
PCAFDSC91_006780
PMEGFNZ07_21380(odhB)
PTROG5S35_08750(odhB)
PGISI6I06_05610(odhB)
PACPFAZ97_08205(odhB)
PACSFAZ98_08160(odhB)
PEWKZJ38_09405(odhB)
PDIOPDMSB3_1704(sucB)
PBRYNDK50_07155(odhB)
PSAAQEN71_23050(odhB)
PKFRW095_29590(odhB)
PBONQS306_06475(odhB)
PPAIE1956_09275(odhB)
BRHRBRH_03623
PNUPnuc_0841
PNEPnec_0997
PDQCL55_00009580
POHDPM16_04575
PTRPDCO17_05825
PANIDCO16_06460
PPALAOC06_04975(odhB)
PCOSC2747_04860(odhB)
PYTPKF023_08710(sucB)
PIUAOC20_04100(odhB)
PWUA8O14_04605
PPKU875_09840
PPNODA70_02265
PPNMLV28_04080
PRBX636_00100
PPULRO07_23110
PSPUNA29_13960
PAPISG18_22480
PVEUC34_14530
POXMB84_18980
PTXABW99_03575
PFGAB870_01430
PNRAT302_17565
PANDDRB87_13285
PFIBPI93_013615(odhB)
PCOMNTU39_16025(odhB)
PLGNCTC10937_03289(sucB)
HYFDTO96_101685(sucB)
LMIRNCTC12852_01821(sucB)
MCYSMCB1EB_1093
MYCOMPB2EB_0869(sucB)
CABASBC2_22210(sucB)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS16650(sucB)
CABKNK8_16810(odhB)
LIMNHKT17_09115(odhB)
LTORGQ30_18650(odhB)
VTRMYVALT_F_03330(sucB)
VLAGKR41_00447(sucB)
VCVGJV44_00134(sucB)
TVLFAZ95_12700(odhB)
TCARU0034_18250(odhB)
BPEBP1125(odhB)
BPCBPTD_1118(odhB)
BPERBN118_1556(odhB)
BPETB1917_2722(odhB)
BPEUQ425_10560(odhB)
BPARBN117_3180(odhB)
BPABPP3216(odhB)
BBHBN112_4748(odhB)
BBRBB3668(odhB)
BBMBN115_3339(odhB)
BBXBBS798_3447(odhB)
BPTBpet1833(odhB)
BAVBAV1204(sucB)
BHOD560_2414(sucB)
BHMD558_2398(sucB)
BHZACR54_03217(sucB)
BTRMSAMEA390648702682(odhB)
BBROBAU06_18285
BFZBAU07_08000
BPDZBBN53_06330
BOHAKI39_17475
BGMCAL15_16255
BOJCBF45_11300
BGVCAL12_19215
AXYAXYL_01646(sucB)
AXONH44784_004321
AXNAX27061_1553
AXXERS451415_01545(sucB_1)
ADTAPT56_07245
AISBUW96_18180
ASWCVS48_27805
ACHRC2U31_13545
ACHBDVB37_06485
ADYHLG70_14655(odhB)
ACHOH4P35_06460(odhB)
AMUIPE062_03490(odhB)
APESFOC84_04365(odhB)
AAEGRA224_24605(odhB)
TEQTEQUI_1310
TEAKUI_0704
TEGKUK_0571
TASTASI_0982
TATKUM_0462
PUTPT7_0430
PUDG9Q38_12955(odhB)
PUSCKA81_08100
POLLOEG81_12135(odhB)
AMIMMIM_c13340(sucB)
AALNQ3V95_06040(odhB)
CDNBN940_13096
BPSIIX83_01980
AFAUZ73_05375
AFQAFA_04900
AAQUD3M96_06505
AAMMFE795_04910(odhB)
PHNPAEH1_12340
ODIODI_R2875
BOZDBV39_09070
ODHDHf2319_09225(odhB)
OURCEQ07_02760
OUEI6G29_03820(odhB)
PIGEGT29_12850(odhB)
PACRFXN63_10100(odhB)
KGYEHF36_11545(odhB)
PARKLSG25_09050(odhB)
NARMN7E01_01650(odhB)
RFRRfer_2320
RSBRS694_11425
RACRA876_10890
RHYRD110_08965
RHFEUB48_11480(odhB)
RHGEXZ61_11500(odhB)
RHOAHZ993_01870(odhB)
RHOBHTY51_08705(odhB)
POLBpro_2623
PNAPnap_1857
POSDT070_18130
POOF7R28_12455(odhB)
PVACHC248_01249(sucB)
AJSAjs_1823
ACKC380_10910
ACRABSY15_3325(sucB)
ACIDCBP33_09140
ACIPCBP36_08820
ACINCBP34_08730
ACIOEAG14_11235(odhB)
ARADKI609_11325(odhB)
ATEMPQV96_11070(odhB)
AAVAave_3247
AAAAcav_2001
AMONH9L24_03620(odhB)
VEIVeis_3978
DACDaci_3494
DELDelCs14_3327
DTSBI380_03455
DHKBO996_15790
DLAI6G47_06520(odhB)
VAPVapar_2172
VPEVarpa_3718
VPDVAPA_1c23520(odhB)
VAAAX767_00815
VBOCKY39_20135
VAMC4F17_02970
CTTCtCNB1_2133
CTESO987_13085
CKEB5M06_15835
CSERCCO03_06255
COFFOZ74_11350(odhB)
CAQTKAQ61_07680(odhB)
CODOLAD35_07680(odhB)
CTEZCT3_22220(sucB)
AANTHUK68_08550(odhB)
CRJQMY55_13250(odhB)
ADNAlide_2669
ADKAlide2_3025
RTARta_18800(sucB)
CBXCenrod_0302(sucB)
OTOADJ79_10125
OTKC6570_13530
OTDJ1M35_15270(odhB)
LIML103DPR2_01846(sucB)
LIHL63ED372_01241(sucB)
HYRBSY239_1921(sucB)
HYBQ5W_11825
HYLLPB072_10705
HYCE5678_03895(odhB)
HPSEHPF_10575(sucB)
HYNF9K07_13285(odhB)
HTNKI616_11495(odhB)
HCZG9Q37_08690(odhB)
DPYBA022_04040
DIHG7047_11675(odhB)
DAERH9K75_02915(odhB)
DRGH9K76_10415(odhB)
DIADtpsy_1905
SIMPC6571_15110
MELMC7H73_08450
MELAC6568_00195
MJELVC68_06945(odhB)
CBAASRAA_0981(sucB)
CBABSMCB_1106(sucB)
HGRDW355_13410
STHMIS481_10010(odhB)
PBHAAW51_2274
SAQAOMP39_08750(odhB)
MPTMpe_A2012
METPC1M51_17545
RGERGE_27740(odhB)
RBNRBXJA2T_08003
RDPRD2015_1474
ROIN4261_18945(odhB)
KIAG8A07_19700(odhB)
PKTAT984_12655
PAQAK9V56_015650(odhB)
MIUABE85_14005
SNNEWH46_06695(odhB)
IDCLRM40_11180(odhB)
ATERMW290_24360(odhB)
LCHLcho_2883
RGUA4W93_12820
HARHEAR1771(sucB)
MMSmma_1513(sucB)
JAGGJA_3485(sucB)
JABVN23_10060
JAZYQ44_06440
JALBZG29_21375
JSVCNX70_21545
JAJEKL02_12190(odhB)
JASFJQ89_11160(odhB)
JLVG3257_22070(odhB)
JAHJAB4_043520(sucB)
JRIP9875_22090(odhB)
HSEHsero_2968(sucB)
HSZACP92_14875
HHTF506_10840
HRBHrubri_2992(sucB)
HEEhmeg3_08785
HHFE2K99_15265(odhB)
HFRG5S34_15875(odhB)
ZINZICARI_164(sucB)
CFUCFU_1753(sucB)
CARELT85_2894
CPRACPter91_2295(sucB)
MNRACZ75_26650
MASWAM586_20620
MASSCR152_17050
MTIMDIR46_20850
MASYDPH57_00855
MANCIV454_31315(odhB)
MFYHH212_15360(odhB)
MVARMasN3_37520(sucB)
MENYLSQ66_13965(odhB)
MLIRLPB04_12640(odhB)
MASZC9I28_21330
MALIEYF70_05970(odhB)
MUMFCL38_12690(odhB)
MFLAGO485_07900(odhB)
MPLIE1742_08335(odhB)
TCTPX653_01500(odhB)
DUGHH213_02500(odhB)
DZOSR858_18525(odhB)
TMJP0M04_17395(odhB)
RUGQC826_07280(odhB)
EHBE7V67_019040(odhB)
OFOBRW83_1792(sucB)
OVBNB640_11195(odhB)
OALNB647_04395(odhB)
UPVEJN92_18545(odhB)
UPIEJG51_001820(odhB)
UNDUNDKW_2719(sucB)
NOKFAY22_09720(odhB)
GLCJQN73_19980(odhB)
ACTBRHM62_15445(odhB)
TINTint_1345
THITHI_1672(sucB)
AONDEH84_08940
XYKGT347_23875(odhB)
XYGR9X41_13100(odhB)
TTWLCC91_05405(odhB)
ETBN7L95_04700(odhB)
BBAGE1O_15690
BBAYA4V04_02975
NEUNE2375(sucB)
NETNeut_0859
NITNAL212_1781
NIINit79A3_0849
NCOAAW31_16440
NURATY38_14285
NSTNstercoris_02248
NMUNmul_A0856
NLCEBAPG3_006345
NIZNNRS527_00843
SHDSUTH_01807
METRBSY238_302(sucB)
DOEDENOEST_2140(sucB)
RBUPG1C_04180
NPVOHM77_04205(odhB)
TBDTbd_1189
SLTSlit_1834
GCAGalf_1338
FAMOYT1_ch0714
NIMW01_10870(sucB)
NARCNTG6680_2395(sucB)
FKUFGKAn22_13530(odhB)
SEMEMIZ01_1607
SDRSCD_n01501(sucB)
SULFCAP31_05755
SPLBSFPGR_12190(sucB)
SNIVSFSGTM_09520
SLACSKTS_10420(sucB)
URUDSM104443_01847(sucB)
UPLDSM104440_01714(sucB)
DSUDsui_2218
ARESIWH25_14910(odhB)
AIQAzoinq_13560(odhB)
OTROTERR_14510(sucB)
NIVJY500_10180(odhB)
EBAebA6684(sucB)
ABREpbN1_41020(sucB)
APETToN1_47650(sucB)
RBHB4966_07235
DARDaro_2858
DEYHYN24_09585
DDENKI615_07005(odhB)
DECHGBK02_08305(odhB)
QAUKI612_07790(odhB)
FLEKI610_15015(odhB)
AZOazo1556(odhB)
AOAdqs_1679
AZAAZKH_1825(sucB_odhB) AZKH_p0467(sucB_odhB)
AZIAzCIB_1863
AZDCDA09_13185
AZRCJ010_09540
TMZTmz1t_2543
THUAC731_003330
THAUC4PIVTH_3346(sucB)
TCLTchl_2324
THKCCZ27_06465
TAKTharo_1486
AZQG3580_08820(odhB)
ACOMCEW83_01395
ATWC0099_09370
ZPAC3497_07055
FPHOSHINM1_005050(odhB)
FMYHO273_02530(odhB)
APPCAP2UW1_2389
KCICKCE_0178(odhB)
KCTCDEE_0726
KBLCKBE_00554(odhB)
KBTBCUE_0701
KDECDSE_0712
KGAST1E_0786
KONCONE_0681
KSOCKSOR_00425(sucB)
SSDCSSDC_00430(sucB)
VFGC9I84_024
DDZDSYM_17960
BPRCD521_0847
BEBAEM42_06125
BEBABWI17_17515
RPRRP179(RP179)
RPOMA1_00865
RPWM9W_00865
RPZMA3_00875
RPGMA5_02230
RPSM9Y_00865
RPVMA7_00865
RPQrpr22_CDS171(sucB)
RPLH375_4450
RPNH374_9160
RTYRT0170(sucB)
RTTRTTH1527_00825
RTBRTB9991CWPP_00830
RCMA1E_00935
RCCRCA_00915
RBERBE_1098(sucB)
RBOA1I_01835
RCORC0226(sucB)
RHERh054_01330
RFERF_1093(sucB)
RAKA1C_01295
RRIA1G_01290
RRJRrIowa_0280
RRARPO_01290
RRCRPL_01280
RRHRPM_01285
RRBRPN_05620
RRNRPJ_01275
RRPRPK_01255
RRMRRM_01280
RRRRRR_01260
RMSRMA_0238(sucB)
RMIRMB_01305
RPKRPR_02090
RAFRAF_ORF0218(sucB)
RJARJP_0185(sucB)
RSVRsl_271(sucB)
RSWMC3_01320
RPHRSA_01240
RAUMC5_06870
RMOMCI_05370
RPPMC1_01285
RREMCC_01820
RAMMCE_01835
RABAL573_01690
RMCRMONA_03670(sucB)
RASRAS_02930(sucB)
RTLH6P87_00239(sucB_1)
RKTFLA4_06490(sucB)
RICBA173_05200
OTSOTBS_1491(sucB)
OTTOTT_0629(sucB)
PTCphytr_5710
MENMLF888_06320(odhB)
WOLWD_0544(sucB)
WRIWRi_003570(sucB)
WENwHa_04330(sucB)
WEDwNo_00930(sucB)
WPIWP0062(sucB)
WBMWbm0108
WOOwOo_02620
WCLWCLE_010890(sucB)
WEOASM33_06355
WPPDEJ70_03630
WECwCauA_05550(odhB)
WDMEJB00_03365(odhB)
WEBWBP_0924(sucB)
WESJKF54_01555(odhB)
WEAEA652_0357(sucB)
WEMCAI20_05725
WEYwYak_10180(sucB)
WELGOY07_01000(odhB)
WETGOY13_01075(odhB)
WEWHUB92_06555(odhB)
WERwSan_11100(sucB)
WEFGOY12_03080(odhB)
WEPJSQ73_000310(odhB)
WEHJ4T77_01660(odhB)
WEELOK48_00330(odhB)
WEGL0Z57_02695(odhB)
WEUGOY14_00555(odhB)
WEJL2227_03065(odhB)
SSIVMJ631_02300(odhB)
WEXM1L25_000525(odhB)
WEKM1L26_000618(odhB)
WEQNHG98_05535(odhB)
WEVONI09_05135(odhB)
WENDM3L71_03905(odhB)
WEDCR0F62_05810(odhB)
WEZTR0F63_05200(odhB)
WELONMD99_00365(odhB)
AMAAM1087(sucB)
AMFAMF_821(sucB)
AMWU370_04085
AMPU128_04230
ACNACIS_00275
APHAPH_1198(sucB)
APYYYU_05530
APDYYY_05600
APHAWSQ_05585
AOHAOV_04070
APLTANPL_04145(sucB)
ERUErum8200(sucB)
ERWERWE_CDS_08690(sucB)
ERGERGA_CDS_08590(sucB)
ECNEcaj_0857
ECHECH_1065(sucB)
ECHAECHHL_0109(sucB)
ECHJECHJAX_0108(sucB)
ECHLECHLIB_0109(sucB)
ECHSECHOSC_0112(sucB)
ECHVECHSTV_0109(sucB)
ECHWECHWAK_0107(sucB)
ECHPECHWP_0107(sucB)
EMREMUR_04345
EHHEHF_0117(sucB)
NSENSE_0548(sucB)
NRINRI_0525(sucB)
NHMNHE_0528(sucB)
NEFGP480_02235(odhB)
NMIKLUA81_01470(odhB)
MMNmidi_00690(sucB)
BNUN3Z17_00445(odhB)
BWFBandiella_00744
RBTNOVO_04615(sucB)
RENEF513_03490(odhB)
PACAID47_01815
CAQIM40_07215
NAFGQ61_00465
EAAI862_00765
MLOmll4300
MLNA9174_05055
MCIMesci_0992
MCICA4R28_23450
MOPMesop_1031
MAMMesau_01064
MAMOA6B35_03280
MESWA9K65_005125
MESMEJ066_06535(odhB)
MESPC1M53_11985
MHUAMCHK_5512(odhB)
MJREB229_05215(odhB)
MERDEB233_05130(odhB)
MESRFGU64_13995(odhB)
MOHIHQ72_04480(odhB)
MMEILRP31_04485(odhB)
MESOBSQ44_00075
MESMeso_3399
CHEAPVE73_02730(odhB)
HOEIMCC20628_04403
AAKAA2016_0971
AMIHCO731_01080(sucB)
AMISAmn_52560
ANJAMD1_1060(sucB)
PHTBLM14_19215
PHYLHB779_03940(odhB)
RPODE0E05_00305(odhB)
NIYFQ775_15625(odhB)
NKIKW403_05715(odhB)
NRHT8J41_08340(odhB)
ORMHTY61_16595(odhB)
PLAPlav_1455
PMOBHG718_14900(odhB)
KMNHW532_07700(odhB)
PECTBN1012_Phect1255
RBSRHODOSMS8_02834(sucB)
SMESM_b20019(sucB) SMc02483(sucB)
SMKSinme_3105 Sinme_4151
SMQSinmeB_2879 SinmeB_4647
SMXSM11_chr3231(sucB) SM11_pD0028(sucB)
SMIBN406_02908(sucB) BN406_05114
SMEGC770_GR4Chr3189 C770_GR4pD0029
SMELSM2011_b20019(sucB) SM2011_c02483(sucB)
SMERDU99_16810 DU99_25600
SMDSmed_2940 Smed_4111
RHINGR_b11440(sucB1) NGR_c31260(sucB2)
SFHSFHH103_03158(sucB) SFHH103_06014(sucB)
SFDUSDA257_c31430(sucB1) USDA257_c55760(sucB2)
SIXBSY16_3428(sucB) BSY16_5182
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch3496(sucB) SAMCFNEI73_pC0735(sucB)
SINOSS05631_b60480 SS05631_c34950
ESJSJ05684_b47260 SJ05684_c31310
EAKEKH55_3010 EKH55_4839
EMXFKV68_19255(odhB)
ENUPYH37_005599(odhB)
EGIPZN02_001479(odhB)
SKMPZL22_000797 PZL22_003374(odhB)
STEGQA637_15525(odhB)
EADOV14_0620(sucB2)
EAHFA04_16575
ECAAJ3R84_16545(odhB)
ENPJVX98_23760(odhB)
ATUAtu2635(sucB)
ATAAWN88_18055
AGRAGROH133_08851(sucB)
ATFAch5_25200(sucB)
AGCBSY240_3120(sucB)
AGTEYD00_11255(odhB)
ALFCFBP5473_02230(odhB)
ARUIG6M88_06625(odhB)
AVQHRR99_13530(odhB)
AVVRvVAT039_14470(sucB)
AVFRvVAR031_01510(sucB)
ASALCFBP5507_11940(odhB)
RIRBN877_I2720(sucB)
RPUSCFBP5875_11590(odhB)
ACUCKZ699_11780(odhB)
ALEGCFBP4996_11985(odhB)
AVIAvi_4121(sucB)
RETRHE_CH03887(sucB)
RECRHECIAT_CH0004168(sucB)
RELREMIM1_CH03979(sucB)
REPIE4803_CH04270(sucB)
REIIE4771_CH04212(sucB)
RLERL4433(citM)
RLTRleg2_3679
RLGRleg_3968
RLBRLEG3_30910
RLURLEG12_29835
RTRRTCIAT899_CH16820(sucB) RTCIAT899_PC02370
RHLLPU83_3915(sucB) LPU83_pLPU83d1396
RGARGR602_CH03806(sucB)
RHNAMJ98_CH04115(sucB)
RPHAAMC79_CH04101(sucB)
RHXAMK02_CH04013(sucB)
RHVBA939_07770
RHKKim5_CH04246(sucB)
REZAMJ99_CH04165(sucB)
RJGCCGE525_19810(odhB)
RHRCKA34_00100 CKA34_24885
RGRFZ934_15105(odhB)
RADCO657_18830(odhB)
ROYG3A56_12600(odhB)
RIIFFM53_014845(odhB)
RHIDFFM81_001315(odhB)
RBQJ2J99_20615(odhB)
RLNJ0663_07400(odhB)
RBANJ2J98_19785(odhB)
RRGJ3P73_22945(odhB)
RLSHB780_23785(odhB)
RROSD4A92_04755(odhB)
RAWNE851_31465(odhB)
RSULN2599_16600(odhB)
RLWRlegWSM1455_20025(odhB)
RRHOPR018_14345(odhB)
RTUPR017_14295(odhB)
RCTPYR68_18420(odhB)
ARAArad_4330(sucB)
AROB0909_25195
RBWRLCC275e_20365(odhB)
RIFU5G49_004088(odhB)
NGLRG1141_CH36070
NGGRG540_CH36690
NEOCYG48_13610
NENNCHU2750_34180(sucB)
NPMQEO92_21330(odhB)
RHTNT26_3488(sucB)
RFVRFYW14_03381
LASCLIBASIA_04770(sucB)
LAAWSI_04600
LATCGUJ_04770(sucB)
LSOCKC_03210
LCCB488_07410
LARlam_769(aceF)
LAUG293_04775
SHZshn_18620 shn_22405
SZOK8M09_15860(odhB)
SOJK6301_13630(odhB)
SSUMQ9314_12775(odhB)
ABAWD5400_03295(odhB)
PDESFE840_003315(odhB)
KAIK32_42620(sucB)
BMEBMEI0141
BMELDK63_1294(sucB)
BMIBMEA_A1979(sucB)
BMZBM28_A1913(sucB)
BMGBM590_A1909
BMWBMNI_I1829
BMEEDK62_1650(sucB)
BMFBAB1_1922(sucB)
BMBBruAb1_1898(sucB)
BMCBAbS19_I18030
BAABAA13334_I00915
BABODK55_1865(sucB)
BABRDO74_22(sucB)
BABTDK49_1623(sucB)
BABBDK48_254(sucB)
BABUDK53_1850(sucB)
BABSDK51_1693(sucB)
BABCDO78_1770(sucB)
BMSBR1922(sucB)
BSIBS1330_I1916(sucB)
BSFBSS2_I1858(sucB)
BSUIBSSP1_I1724(sucB)
BSUPBSPT1_I1740(sucB)
BSUVBSPT2_I1724(sucB)
BSUCBSSP2_I1729(sucB)
BMTBSUIS_A1762(sucB)
BSZDK67_432(sucB)
BSVBSVBI22_A1918(sucB)
BSWIY71_09435
BSGIY72_09175
BOVBOV_1851(sucB)
BCSBCAN_A1966(sucB)
BSKBCA52141_I2128
BOLBCOUA_I1922(sucB)
BCARDK60_1908(sucB)
BCASDA85_09230
BMRBMI_I1944(sucB)
BPPBPI_I1981(sucB)
BPVDK65_1599(sucB)
BCETV910_100132
BCEEV568_100145
BVLBF3285c1_0611
BRUBFS01_09170
BRJBKD03_12230
OINIAR37_01530(odhB)
BIOBR141012304_10801
OANOant_0934
OAHDR92_475(sucB)
OPSA8A54_17115
BPSNNIK97_08425(odhB)
OCHCES85_2510(sucB)
OCRHGK82_11410(odhB)
OCLGTN27_11645(odhB)
PSCQKHQ08_17010(odhB)
BJAbll0451(sucB)
BJUBJ6T_04200
BJPRN69_02035
BRABRADO0407(sucB)
BBTBBta_0396(sucB)
BRSS23_03910(sucB)
AOLS58_04150
BRCBCCGELA001_01955
BRADBF49_0408
BICLMTR13_37645
BROBRAD285_7236(sucB)
BRKCWS35_07180
BOTCIT37_12195(odhB)
BRQCIT40_00160(odhB)
BGQX265_02015
BGZXH91_02340
BSYMCIT39_32220
BBETF8237_16335(odhB)
BARHWN72_02035
BVZBRAD3257_0395(sucB)
BELBE61_05600
BDGLPJ38_05305(odhB)
BSEPHAP48_0014160(odhB)
BQBJ4P68_0018225(odhB)
BSEIKMZ68_01900(odhB)
BBANJ4G43_002135(odhB)
BCANBcanWSM471_02070(odhB)
BAUTQA635_02165(odhB)
BBRAQA636_02145(odhB)
BGKIC762_01955(odhB)
BCOUIC761_01925(odhB)
BPAHQA639_02110(odhB)
BXNI3J27_01965(odhB)
BROSQUH67_01965(odhB)
BRAZLRP30_00940(odhB)
RPATX73_000975(odhB)
RPBRPB_0277
RPCRPC_0190
RPDRPD_0545
RPERPE_0296
RPTRpal_0183
RPXRpdx1_0450
RBKE0H22_00910(odhB)
NWINwi_0423
NHANham_0541
OCAOCAR_4583(sucB)
OCGOCA5_c33610(sucB)
OCOOCA4_c33090(sucB)
PCAXAFIC_003064(odhB)
VGOGJW-30_1_01219(sucB)
TRBHB776_23625(odhB)
TALZRPMA_00580(odhB)
BOPAXW83_16105
BOSBSY19_4233(sucB)
BVVBHK69_03150
BOIBLM15_26795
BOFFQV39_25455(odhB)
BVESQO058_09055(odhB)
BHEBH16530(sucB)
BHNPRJBM_01640(sucB)
BHSBM1374165_01708(sucB)
BQUBQ13410(sucB)
BQRRM11_1236
BBKBARBAKC583_0026(sucB)
BTRBT_2675(sucB)
BTXBM1374166_02316(sucB)
BGRBgr_20110(sucB)
BCDBARCL_1377(sucB)
BAUSBAnh1_12740(sucB)
BVNBVwin_15080(sucB)
BANCPU02_0431
BAPIBBC0122_024510
BARTBJB15x_012080
BARABA1379B_012190
BARWBWD162_014560
BARRBra60_013310
BAROB11Cv2_012880
BARJBJB63x_011860
BEZNCTC12898_01602(sucB)
BARND1092_08600(odhB)
BKYD1093_01260(odhB)
BALSHWV54_03870(odhB)
BTAYLAJ60_06130(odhB)
BMACLNM86_11975(odhB)
BHARNMK50_09715(odhB)
BAPABBC0178_022910
XAUXaut_0158
XDIEZH22_03850(odhB)
AZCAZC_4011
STARG3545_22660(odhB)
LNEFZC33_25590(odhB)
SNOSnov_3301
ANCGBB76_10585(odhB)
APRAG3A50_15010(odhB)
APOLK9D25_08030(odhB)
MEAMex_1p1541(sucB)
MDIMETDI2315(sucB)
MEXMext_1647
MCHMchl_1929
MPOMpop_1583
MZAB2G69_15895
MRDMrad2831_0924
METM446_2166
MNOMnod_1128
MORMOC_1138(sucB)
METAY590_07755
MAQUMaq22A_c11300(aceF)
MPHYMCBMB27_00519
MEEDA075_12040
METDC0214_09595
METXA3862_25955
METSDK389_12425
METIDK427_01955
MMESMMSR116_20655(odhB)
MTEADK419_08450
MINDmvi_17110(sucB)
MOGMMB17_20295(odhB)
MTADM6G65_03620(odhB)
MOCBB934_14070
MIVC4E04_02110
MICOGDR74_02550(odhB)
MTEZHPT29_002365(odhB)
MLDU0023_09725(odhB)
BIDBind_3608
MSLMsil_2505
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_2956(sucB)
MLGCWB41_06235
RHJHZY79_06440(odhB)
MEDKQEV83_10065(odhB)
BBARRHAL1_00180(sucB)
CHELAL346_08840
CDQBOQ54_01940
HDNHden_3226
HDTHYPDE_39468
HMCHYPMC_4524(sucB)
RVARvan_0652
RLACQMO75_05725(odhB)
FILBN1229_v1_1126(sucB)
FIYBN1229_v1_1126(sucB)
RHZRHPLAN_05030
MCGGL4_0109
METGHT051_02245(odhB)
PHLKKY_3188
PEMOF122_01245(odhB)
DEQXM25_17285
DEIC4375_12775
DEAFPZ08_10950(odhB)
DSALK1X15_15105(odhB)
DEVOH4N61_13455(odhB)
DNPN8A98_13745(odhB)
DOYJI749_06855(odhB)
DRHJI748_01780(odhB)
MMYRMXMO3_00457
YTIFNA67_20695(odhB)
MHARL1P08_11855(odhB)
BVRBVIR_2644
BLAGBLTE_31030(sucB)
MSCBN69_1992
MBRYB1812_10790
MROSEHO51_15285(odhB)
MHEYH2LOC_017565(odhB)
MPARF7D14_03820(odhB)
MIWASS37A_32520
MTWCQW49_16395
MECQMSC49_15170(sucB2)
PLEOOHA_1_03221(sucB)
HDIHDIA_4727(sucB)
MEYTM49_11050
MAADAZF01_04165
MMEDMame_02095(sucB)
MLUTJET14_05190(odhB)
AUAM673_02460
AALAIGS74_01910(odhB)
AALMLUX29_02845(odhB)
AUZSa4125_43460
AUBLXB15_19690(odhB)
JAVOXU80_28435(odhB)
BRND1F64_01890
THDBHV28_17180
PSINCAK95_07455
NOHG5V57_09605(odhB)
TSOIZ6_01740(sucB)
RBMTEF_19575
PSFPSE_0618(sucB)
PPHRAPZ00_05505
LAPACP90_25625
LABRCHH27_21935
LABPFJ695_01730(odhB)
LABTFIU93_03445(sucB)
LAGGB0E33_09050
SIWGH266_15465(odhB)
PHRC6569_01325
PSTGE8M01_19035(odhB)
PAQTE8L99_10985(odhB)
LIZLGH83_13060(odhB)
ACUTMRB58_16320(odhB)
CCRCC_0340
CCSCCNA_00343(odhB)
CAKCaul_0232
CSECseg_3804
CHQAQ619_15615
CMBCSW64_19985
CFHC1707_04115
CAUFCSW63_20855(odhB)
CAULKCG34_17220(odhB)
PZUPHZ_c0161(sucB)
PHBHYN04_11880
BSBBresu_0467
BRDJL11_02520
BNEDA69_12935
BRGA4249_14440
BRLBZG35_02715
BVCCEP68_09705
BDMEQG53_03395(odhB)
BRFE4M01_04305(odhB)
BREVE7T10_00895(odhB)
BMEDGYM46_06445(odhB)
BVYNCTC9239_03421(sucB_2)
BNDKWG56_16805(odhB)
BPONIFE19_17220(odhB)
BGOEIFJ75_16120(odhB)
BVITJIP62_07420(odhB)
BALBM8231_12520(odhB)
BFQJX001_00930(odhB)
BRESE4341_00995(odhB)
BREAHZ989_03230(odhB)
AEXAstex_0238
TSVDSM104635_00662(sucB_1) DSM104635_03791(sucB_2)
APAHKB221_02535(odhB)
SILSPO0343(sucB)
SITTM1040_3510
RUAD1823_12225
RUTFIU92_01270(sucB)
RCONK3740_01430(odhB)
JANJann_0832
RDERD1_1608(sucB)
RLIRLO149_c031000(sucB)
RPONG3256_15430(odhB)
DSHDshi_2884(sucB)
KVLKVU_2454(sucB)
KVUEIO_0113
KROBVG79_00127(sucB)
PGAPGA1_c03590(sucB)
PGLPGA2_c03160(sucB)
PGDGal_03144
PHPPhaeoP97_02997(sucB)
PPICPhaeoP14_00277(sucB)
PHQD1820_14650
OATOAN307_c41610(sucB)
OAROA238_c04170(sucB)
OTMOSB_04640(sucB)
OCTFTO60_02945(odhB)
LMDMETH_03265
LEJETW24_04070(odhB)
LAQUR2C4_13685(odhB)
LEVETW23_16125(odhB)
LCAEK3721_03395(odhB)
REDroselon_01736
CIDP73_3875
CMARIMCC12053_3026
CEHCEW89_10150
MALGMALG_02752
CONTQ29_02405
YPACCEW88_11215
YANAYJ57_04600
TPROGa0080559_TMP1145
PABYGa0080574_TMP3132
SUAMBOO69_13755
SULZC1J03_18240
SULIC1J05_18145
SULDB5M07_04930
SDOSD1155_09220(sucB)
SPOTG6548_04100(odhB)
SMEDJNX03_18005(odhB)
SINLDSM14862_02496(sucB)
SFAVPL335_11890(odhB)
SUALKDD17_02080(odhB)
SDUBR1T39_14755(odhB)
SPSESULPSESMR1_00384(sucB)
TOMBWR18_00955
RMMROSMUCSMR3_02512(sucB)
ROKRAK1035_0668
RIDRIdsm_04549(sucB)
ROMEI983_02865(odhB)
ROHFIU89_19210(sucB)
RPELN7U68_08510(odhB)
AHTANTHELSMS3_02118(sucB)
SAGUCDO87_04445
THAACFI11_04300
OCDFHY55_05795(odhB)
ROTFIV09_01330(sucB)
RMHLVO79_01015(odhB)
MALUKU6B_41960(sucB)
TGLHFZ77_08460(odhB)
TMDKUV46_05545(odhB)
HATRC74_09320
PALXGQA70_15720(odhB)
LSALKBK07_01370(odhB)
LALGLentiSH36_00602(sucB)
TRYQF118_18735(odhB)
PLCGRVY76_03615(odhB)
MARUFIU81_04050(sucB)
RMAIMACH21_05160(sucB)
RSPRSP_0964(sucB)
RSHRsph17029_2624
RSQRsph17025_0076
RSKRSKD131_2356
CAZTLV780_00385(odhB)
RCPRCAP_rcc00725(sucB)
RHPLPB142_03365
RBLB6K69_07680
PDEPden_0554 Pden_1603
PAMIJCM7686_2583
PYEA6J80_13255
PCONB0A89_08685
PZHCX676_02430
PAROCUV01_17770
PARUCYR75_02935
PAMNJCM7685_2552(sucB)
PMUTDPM13_11740
PARSDRW48_15175
PARREOJ32_08500(odhB)
PAAKFIU66_10085(odhB) FIU66_17415
PKDF8A10_02125(odhB)
PLIAE4191_08510(odhB)
PSANHGN31_04145(odhB)
PMAUCP157_01947(sucB)
PMEHJWJ88_01955(odhB)
PSEWJHW44_08075(odhB)
PSAPJHX88_13580(odhB)
PFISJHX87_05270(odhB)
PAEXJHW48_11020(odhB)
PSTLJHW45_07310(odhB)
PALPJHW40_01800(odhB)
PVERE3U25_22140(odhB)
PAEZPAE61_06465(odhB)
PALSPAF20_03190(odhB)
PDIMPAF18_07605(odhB)
PFEOE3U26_10400(odhB)
PTPRCA23_c14300(sucB)
RSUNHU_03237(sucB)
RHMB5V46_14580
RHCRGUI_0630 RGUI_0631
RMBK529_020690
TSCOR1T40_12775(odhB)
DAAAKL17_3629
DONBSK21_11475
RBZB9057_02140
THWBMG03_06625
TECAKL02_005480(odhB)
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_02810(sucB)
RBGBG454_09580
GFUKM031_13345(odhB)
SALOEF888_18605(odhB)
SEDIEBB79_02200(odhB)
PPSOQPJ95_04735(odhB)
HMLHmaOT1_03925(odhB)
BOOE2K80_02025(odhB)
PSEBEOK75_09435(odhB)
LITFPZ52_01315(odhB)
PPRUFDP22_03600(odhB)
PAEDG5B38_15410(odhB)
MONG8E03_14500(odhB)
PAMOBAR1_14445
POZI0K15_05640(odhB)
PALWPSAL_019110
PSHQF3W81_20240(odhB)
PPAFI8N54_16950(odhB)
PGVSL003B_4230(sucB)
CACTHZ995_03695(odhB)
THASC6Y53_06650(odhB)
HDHG5B40_16145(odhB)
CMAGCBW24_13120
FAPGR316_00395(odhB)
GCEKYE46_04280(odhB)
ACROK3J57_02835(odhB)
SINRO5O51_12695(odhB)
AALKLGT41_0002565(odhB)
AMYLQBD29_08485(odhB)
AMAQGO499_14395(odhB)
RHOCQTA57_01830(odhB)
PBAEP8S53_09080(odhB)
LVRT8T21_09480(odhB)
FAQG5B39_05065(odhB)
RBXI3V23_06820(odhB)
MMRMmar10_2816
GAKX907_2800
HYTHXX25_12805(odhB)
HNEHNE_0313(sucB)
HBAHbal_2244
CBOTATE48_06635 ATE48_09965
HBCAEM38_12825
NARSaro_1179 Saro_3743
NPPPP1Y_AT17267
NPNJI59_15540
NREBES08_09065
NOVTQ38_013360
NOTC7W88_10060
NORFA702_15190(odhB)
NGFFRF71_00920(odhB)
NOGGKE62_06830(odhB)
NDRHT578_19430(odhB)
NHUMPQ457_09065(odhB)
SALSala_2227
SPHKSKP52_03350(sucB)
SPHPLH20_16160
SMAGAN936_01345
SMAZLH19_01385
STERAOA14_10245
SGISGRAN_0936(sucB)
SPHQBWQ93_11240
SPHOC3E99_01060
SPHXE5675_17335(odhB)
SINAKNJ79_16595(odhB)
SPHUSPPYR_2752(sucB)
SWISwit_0761 Swit_1297
SPHDHY78_20085 HY78_22890
RDICMV14_08445
SPHMG432_03950
SPHITS85_21445
SSANNX02_16525
SNJA7E77_14585
SMYBJP26_07935
SPANAWL63_01960
SKRBRX40_08455
SPLMBXU08_17360
SPLKAV944_16200
SPKCKC8_18005
SPHCCVN68_18075
SPHFDM480_11230
SPHAD3Y57_17510(odhB)
SPAUDRN02_016260(odhB)
SECHB18_19715
SLUTH9L13_10085 H9L13_11855(odhB)
SRHIH9L12_06960 H9L12_08765(odhB)
SLANGV829_01285(odhB)
SDHH9L15_12830
SSEDH9L14_08745 H9L14_10085(odhB)
SPAPH3Z74_13855(odhB)
SXAFMM02_02405 FMM02_03600(odhB)
SPAIFPZ24_14210(odhB)
SPIIG7077_10445(odhB)
SSING7078_08075 G7078_09790(odhB)
SSAUH8M03_04015 H8M03_11280(odhB)
SARIH5J25_03670(odhB)
SCHYGVO57_07915(odhB)
SSUAFPZ54_09695(odhB)
SBINSBA_ch1_33700(sucB)
SAERNEF64_15635(odhB)
SMORLHA26_03765(odhB)
SGLCM1K48_01780 M1K48_12910(odhB)
SQONMP03_15985(odhB)
SCABLZK98_03055(odhB)
SRADLLW23_15005(odhB)
SHANPPZ50_01450(odhB)
SNAPPQ455_02270(odhB) PQ455_04480 PQ455_11410
SNOSK8P63_07665(odhB)
SDONM9980_00540(odhB)
SSAGKV697_07805(odhB)
SABIPBT88_05325(odhB)
SJPSJA_C1-24310(sucB)
SINBSIDU_02855
SCHSphch_1351
SSYSLG_00740(sucB)
SYBTZ53_14865
SBDATN00_19010
SPMIK663_05345
SPHBEP837_00679
SPHRBSY17_2257(sucB)
SPHTK426_14865
SHYDCJD35_01595
SYAA6768_02465
SCLOSCLO_1014470
SPYGYGS_C1P0320
SUFLFIL70_01390(odhB)
SBARH5V43_01930(odhB)
SAMISAMIE_1003610
SPPHKFK14_01860(odhB)
CIJWG74_14080
SPHGAZE99_01215
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_02190(sucB)
SPHYCHN51_04625
SPHLLPB140_02945
BLASBSY18_1631(sucB)
BFWB5J99_17535
BMAAT8S45_02520(odhB)
SPZRG5C33_17955(odhB)
PALGHFP57_08805(odhB)
PARPHFP51_08365(odhB)
PARJJ4G78_11670(odhB)
PHAOHF685_09985(odhB)
ACOBP0Y56_03645(odhB)
SMICSmB9_16900(sucB1) SmB9_22330(sucB)
SPHSETR14_00295 ETR14_14960(odhB)
SFLVIC614_01375 IC614_07165(odhB)
SANDH3309_15945(odhB)
POQKZX46_17175(odhB)
PMEAKTC28_15355(odhB)
AEPAMC99_01508
ALBAEB_P1658
ALHG6N82_14235(odhB)
ARUEQQX03_05710(odhB)
AAYWYH_00113(sucB)
AMXAM2010_537
PMASNCF86_07315(odhB)
ANHA6F65_01345(sucB)
ADOA6F68_01314(sucB)
TFVIDJ81_13145(odhB)
CNAAB433_05910
CMANA9D14_04215
ERYCP97_07290
EGNBMF35_a1526
EFVCHH26_06460
QCINCF85_04155(odhB)
QSPL1F33_10060(odhB)
QSOIRL76_07645(odhB)
QARK3148_11370(odhB)
QGEK3136_02480(odhB)
QPSK3166_07260(odhB)
ELIELI_08005
ELQGa0102493_112183
ERKCD351_11865
ERRDVR09_11700
ERFFIU90_11890(sucB)
EMVHQR01_11355(odhB)
PNSA9D12_13715
PORLBG023_112268
PHZCHX26_12505
POTE2E27_09660(odhB)
NTDEGO55_00985(odhB)
CAENK5X80_08300(odhB)
AFLVQQW98_09995(odhB)
GOXGOX1073
GOHB932_1057
GOYGLS_c11420(sucB)
GALA0U94_13000
GTIFXF46_05780(sucB)
GSPIGS75_06025(sucB)
GFAMKW11_05745(sucB)
GBEGbCGDNIH1_2067
GBHGbCGDNIH2_2067
GBCGbCGDNIH3_2067
GBSGbCGDNIH4_2067
ACRAcry_1622
AMVACMV_16670(sucB)
GDIGDI1417(sucB)
GDJGdia_2119
GXYGLX_19830
GXLH845_3002
KNAB0W47_09960
KEUS101446_02461
KSCCD178_00962(sucB)
KREGWK63_00855(odhB)
KOILV478_06360(odhB)
APTAPA01_07670
APWAPA42C_07670
APFAPA03_07670
APUAPA07_07670
APGAPA12_07670
APQAPA22_07670
APXAPA26_07670
APZAPA32_07670
APKAPA386B_2270(sucB)
ASZASN_382(sucB)
ASVWG31_04320
AACEA0U92_01320
APERA0U91_04260
APOMCPF11_03650
ATOCIW82_10635
AASCA4S02_01875
ACETDS739_04025
AOTAcetOri_orf01496
AOYEOV40_003580(odhB)
ACEKFLP30_01310(odhB)
ABGAsbog_00395(sucB)
KBAA0U89_00215 A0U89_04745
RGIRGI145_15960
ROSCTJ15_14710
RMUCFOB66_04490(odhB)
RMTIAI58_05670(odhB) IAI58_14675
RFLRmf_45810(sucB)
RCVPFY06_05245(odhB)
NCHA0U93_01180
COQD9V35_08295(odhB)
COMMGN303_08095(odhB)
NTND5366_04300(sucB)
NEHE3E11_04050(sucB)
SSAME3D00_04535(sucB)
SWFE3E12_03995(odhB)
BOBGN304_00030(sucB)
BOMBGT348_08520(sucB)
EBLAJGUZn3_04290(sucB)
LCKHN018_02665(odhB)
KHAIFJ82_00165(odhB)
PARZDTQ13_04300(sucB)
SRFLHU95_03885(odhB)
RAPRHOA_1883(sucB)
ACIMGT370_17370(odhB)
KDPN5W20_07390(odhB)
NGUQN315_10200(odhB)
SHUMSTHU_47950(sucB)
SVCSTVA_48010(sucB)
STELSTAQ_43210(sucB)
AZLAZL_025790(sucB)
ALIAZOLI_0203(sucB)
ABSAZOBR_200167(sucB)
ABQABAZ39_12225
ABFAMK58_02555
ATIAL072_02335
AHUA6A40_00790
AZTTSH58p_09445
AZMDM194_00565
AZZDEW08_16525
AOZHUE56_11820(odhB)
AARED3093_11470(odhB)
AZSE6C72_05790(odhB)
NAOY958_10810
NCBC0V82_11135
SKTIGS68_23520(odhB)
SMUCJL100_025400(odhB)
SROEJL101_001505(odhB)
RRURru_A1214
RRFF11_06285
RCERC1_2263(sucB)
RPMRSPPHO_02122
MGYMGMSRv2__3602(sucB)
MGRYMSR1_27350(sucB)
MAGXXM1_1388(sucB)
MAGNWV31_15050
THALA1OE_1468(sucB)
EFKP856_781(sucB)
FERFNB15_02260(odhB)
DVNHQ394_17395(odhB)
MAGamb3962
HJOAY555_04775
HTQFRZ44_48690(sucB)
HADHFRZ61_47040
TXITH3_01285
THACCSC3H3_01620
TIIDY252_20350
THAIIT893_01185(odhB)
TLUR1T41_09685(odhB)
TTBMACH01_02320
MAGQMGMAQ_3625(sucB)
ELIOKO353_05745(odhB)
NACINUH88_11600(odhB)
THART8K17_04645(odhB)
TMOTMO_3005(sucB)
PBRPB2503_10064
HFLPUV54_04405(odhB) PUV54_09420
MGMMmc1_2396
PUBSAR11_0236(sucB)
PELSAR11G3_00481
PEGE5R92_05145(odhB)
APCHIMB59_00002630
APMHIMB5_00000200
ECOGFIV45_00860(odhB)
PAQIKW060_14665(odhB)
APBSAR116_1835
SNEANBZ79_01625(odhB)
KOZKFF44_14680(odhB)
TMKQGN29_08730(odhB)
GSOPH603_15835(odhB)
MAESGa0123461_1817
MFNGa0123462_0604
HTLHPTL_0585(sucB)
GSUGSU2448(sucB)