KEGG   ENZYME: 3.5.4.16
Entry
EC 3.5.4.16                 Enzyme                                 
Name
GTP cyclohydrolase I;
GTP cyclohydrolase;
guanosine triphosphate cyclohydrolase;
guanosine triphosphate 8-deformylase;
dihydroneopterin triphosphate synthase;
GTP 8-formylhydrolase
Class
Hydrolases;
Acting on carbon-nitrogen bonds, other than peptide bonds;
In cyclic amidines
Sysname
GTP 7,8-8,9-dihydrolase
Reaction(IUBMB)
GTP + H2O = formate + 7,8-dihydroneopterin 3'-triphosphate [RN:R00424]
Reaction(KEGG)
R00424;
(other) R00428 R04639 R05046 R05048
Substrate
GTP [CPD:C00044];
H2O [CPD:C00001]
Product
formate [CPD:C00058];
7,8-dihydroneopterin 3'-triphosphate [CPD:C04895]
Comment
The reaction involves hydrolysis of two C-N bonds and isomerization of the pentose unit; the recyclization may be non-enzymic. This enzyme is involved in the de novo synthesis of tetrahydrobiopterin from GTP, with the other enzymes involved being EC 1.1.1.153 (sepiapterin reductase) and EC 4.2.3.12 (6-pyruvoyltetrahydropterin synthase) [3].
History
EC 3.5.4.16 created 1972
Pathway
ec00790  Folate biosynthesis
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K01495  GTP cyclohydrolase IA
K09007  GTP cyclohydrolase IB
K22391  GTP cyclohydrolase I
Genes
HSA2643(GCH1)
PTR743728(GCH1)
PPS100990823(GCH1)
GGO101138786(GCH1)
PON100451139(GCH1)
NLE100590080(GCH1)
MCC695675(GCH1)
MCF102140302(GCH1)
CSAB103229897(GCH1)
CATY105586643(GCH1)
PANU101000044(GCH1)
TGE112629399(GCH1)
RRO104669150(GCH1)
RBB108530660(GCH1)
TFN117069617(GCH1)
PTEH111555133(GCH1)
CJC100406256(GCH1) 100415593
SBQ101035158(GCH1)
CSYR103250820(GCH1)
MMUR105867709(GCH1)
LCAT123648909(GCH1)
OGA100958914(GCH1)
MMU14528(Gch1)
MCAL110309481(Gch1)
MPAH110325935(Gch1)
RNO29244(Gch1)
MCOC116084970(Gch1)
MUN110550943(Gch1)
CGE100750667(Gch1)
MAUA101829850(Gch1)
PLEU114696039(Gch1)
MORG121435138(Gch1)
AAMP119799773(Gch1)
NGI103739224(Gch1)
HGL101706667(Gch1)
CPOC100735198(Gch1)
CCAN109685269 109685270
DORD105982673(Gch1)
DSP122110062(Gch1)
NCAR124977347
OCU100286831(GCH1)
OPI101533886(GCH1)
TUP102503175(GCH1)
CFA609393(GCH1)
CLUD112657354(GCH1)
VVP112921412(GCH1)
VLG121493100(GCH1)
AML105237835(GCH1)
UMR103674563(GCH1)
UAH113242352(GCH1)
UAR123800623(GCH1)
ELK111139155
LLV125103822
MPUF101684075(GCH1)
ORO101383108(GCH1)
EJU114205997(GCH1)
ZCA113909501(GCH1)
MLX118002093(GCH1)
FCA101092120(GCH1)
PYU121031793(GCH1)
PBG122469121(GCH1)
PTG102972742(GCH1)
PPAD109268442(GCH1)
AJU106984336(GCH1)
HHV120237271(GCH1)
BTA286815(GCH1)
BOM102269570 102272406(GCH1)
BIU109564391(GCH1)
BBUB102391009(GCH1)
CHX102184729(GCH1)
OAS101112987(GCH1)
ODA120852916(GCH1)
CCAD122443669(GCH1)
SSC102168145(GCH1)
CFR102522642(GCH1)
CBAI105074592(GCH1)
CDK105091438(GCH1)
VPC102530846(GCH1)
BACU103013518(GCH1)
LVE103075389(GCH1)
OOR101276200(GCH1)
DLE111173139(GCH1)
PCAD102979997(GCH1)
PSIU116749400(GCH1)
ECB100050163(GCH1)
EPZ103554101(GCH1)
EAI106846113(GCH1)
MYD102767319(GCH1)
MMYO118655649(GCH1)
MLF102418169(GCH1)
MNA107525884(GCH1)
PKL118717907(GCH1)
HAI109384178(GCH1)
DRO112311445(GCH1)
SHON118992419(GCH1)
AJM119056976(GCH1) 119064610
PDIC114492754(GCH1)
PHAS123808224(GCH1)
MMF118629727(GCH1)
RFQ117023488(GCH1)
PALE102880185(GCH1)
PGIG120605613(GCH1)
PVP105310170(GCH1)
RAY107503956(GCH1)
MJV108390056(GCH1)
TOD119239111(GCH1)
SARA101542102(GCH1)
LAV100659330(GCH1)
TMU101357525
DNM101434419(GCH1)
MDO100029138(GCH1)
GAS123237702(GCH1)
SHR100932226(GCH1)
PCW110211765(GCH1)
OAA100091019(GCH1)
GGA396146(GCH1)
PCOC116236657(GCH1)
MGP100550285(GCH1)
CJO107315440(GCH1)
NMEL110401453(GCH1)
APLA101789988(GCH1)
ACYG106044061(GCH1)
AFUL116490049(GCH1)
TGU100221053(GCH1)
LSR110472694(GCH1)
SCAN103826842(GCH1)
PMOA120503845(GCH1)
OTC121340450(GCH1)
PRUF121358667(GCH1)
GFR102044840(GCH1)
FAB101812512(GCH1)
PHI102109367(GCH1)
PMAJ107206230(GCH1)
CCAE111929527(GCH1)
CCW104689018(GCH1)
CBRC103618892(GCH1)
ETL114069889(GCH1)
ZAB102070384(GCH1)
FPG101923962(GCH1)
FCH102047962(GCH1)
CLV102088081(GCH1)
EGZ104122994(GCH1)
NNI104019474(GCH1)
PLET104617374(GCH1)
PCRI104032032(GCH1)
ACUN113480403(GCH1)
TALA104367890(GCH1)
PADL103915979(GCH1)
ACHC115349559(GCH1)
HALD104324476(GCH1)
CCRI104163060(GCH1)
EHS104509185(GCH1)
MUI104548802(GCH1)
FGA104070738(GCH1)
LDI104341020(GCH1)
AAM106493662(GCH1)
AROW112961247(GCH1)
NPD112957752(GCH1)
DNE112983141(GCH1)
ASN102374022 102388441(GCH1)
AMJ102566709(GCH1) 102571026(GCH1)
CPOO109319638 109320896(GCH1)
GGN109296767 109298312(GCH1)
PSS102453586(GCH1) 102458456
CMY102931923(GCH1)
CPIC101952499(GCH1) 101953045
TST117874365 117876218(GCH1)
CABI116819029(GCH1) 116825568
MRV120400071 120403703(GCH1)
ACS100560114(gch1)
PVT110070090 110080758
SUND121919392(GCH1) 121920008
PBI103048378(GCH1) 103050242
PMUR107287865 107298666(GCH1)
TSR106539863(GCH1) 106553155
PGUT117671618 117675091(GCH1)
VKO123022871 123026726(GCH1)
PMUA114594756 114595832(GCH1)
ZVI118082678 118097795(GCH1)
GJA107107227(GCH1) 107110985
STOW125427442(GCH1) 125438564
XLA108698762 108699789 108716420 108717536
XTR100496565 448485(gch1)
NPR108789410(GCH1) 108804511
RTEM120921101(GCH1) 120937976
BBUF120981795(GCH1) 120999434
BGAR122924949(GCH1) 122936022
DRE100192219(gch1) 64263(gch2)
SRX107723641 107728713 107751761
SANH107680005 107693131
SGH107550032 107564951 107582820 107583460
CCAR109106897(gch1)
CAUA113056131 113060761 113060775 113069480 113111822
PPRM120471570(gch2) 120479794 120479804
MAMB125254948(gch2) 125268467(gch1) 125277766
IPU108269774(gch1) 108274278(gch2)
PHYP113527616 113533709(gch1)
SMEO124388660(gch2) 124390079(gch1)
TFD113651263(gch1) 113653477(gch2)
AMEX103043231 103046294(gch1)
EEE113571132(gch1) 113572825
TRU101064643 101075416 101079925
TNGGSTEN00005535G001 GSTEN00019319G001 GSTEN00034788G001
LCO104923397 104925908 104928403 104929624
NCC104951038 104954787 104964297(gch1)
CGOB115006494(gch1) 115007311 115025022
ELY117247428(gch2) 117260881(gch1)
EFO125881156(gch2) 125882619(gch1) 125895779
PLEP121943123(gch1) 121958616(gch2)
SLUC116061330(gch2) 116067225(gch1)
ECRA117936975(gch2) 117941738(gch1)
ESP116671440 116687248(gch1)
PFLV114548283 114557787(gch1)
GAT120812404(gch1) 120819860(gch2) 120823923
PPUG119198202(gch1) 119213177(gch2) 119216759
MSAM119887532 119890322(gch1) 119890323 119916069(gch2) 119917219
CUD121513763(gch1) 121528661(gch2)
ALAT119009956(gch2) 119018706(gch1) 119028813 119033759
MZE101469923 101483804 112433211
ONL100697052 100701948
OAU116317539(gch1) 116328842(gch2)
OLA101161367
OML112138622(gch1) 112154463(gch2)
XMA102232575(gch1) 102238093 111609824
XCO114143351(gch1) 114152126
XHE116718400(gch1) 116727268
PRET103462932(gch1) 103481546
PFOR103142647(gch1) 103145127
PLAI106939214(gch1) 106948654
PMEI106904253 106934146(gch1)
GAF122823811(gch2) 122845237(gch1)
CVG107083844 107085523
CTUL119772620(gch1) 119781924(gch2)
GMU124866524(gch1) 124874645(gch2)
NFU107381830(gch1) 107387766
KMR108242093(gch1) 108246544(gch2)
ALIM106516620 106524717
NWH119423731(gch2) 119430263(gch1)
AOCE111575113 111577902 111586034
MCEP125005996(gch1) 125009746 125018677 125022088(gch2)
CSEM103378725 103381538
POV109631189 109636619 109636620 109637234 109643638
SSEN122758935(gch2) 122772385(gch1) 122780960 122780961 122780970
HHIP117752446(gch1) 117752671(gch2) 117760627 117760629 117775404
HSP118100696(gch2) 118110641(gch1) 118118681 118121097 118121106
LCF108877430 108882715 108887765 108894365 108894366 108894367 108902753 108902754 108902755
SDU111220316 111220778 111223953(gch1) 111235183
SLAL111654705 111655215
XGL120790150(gch1) 120790714 120794550(gch2)
HCQ109514403 109530182
BPEC110171052 110174594
MALB109974791(gch1)
BSPL114845768(gch2) 114851974(gch1)
SASA106589406 106602973 106605086 106610611(gch1)
OTW112224293(gch2) 112250339 112256419 112261466(gch1)
OMY100136794 110497538 110498968 110502330
OGO124001552 124037190 124039273(gch2) 124046231
ONE115113335 115138249 115144069 115145869(gch1)
SALP111967794 111968403(gch1) 112068203 112080759
SNH120023523 120029485 120045601 120060534
CCLU121539651(gch1) 121545177 121547360(gch2) 121582726
ELS105006138 105010711 105023276(gch1)
SFM108919374(gch1) 108931478 108942626
PKI111840000 111858284 111859966
AANG118217972(gch2) 118220149(gch1) 118221856
LOC102682169(gch1) 102693775
PSPA121316688 121324141 121329940
ARUT117402738(gch2) 117408530 117410406 117422052
LCM102359447 102363256(GCH1)
CMK103175239(gch1) 103180820(gch2)
RTP109910811(gch1)
BFO118416072 118421325
BBEL109487954
CIN100175498
SCLV120330738
SPU115927655 580182 583737
APLC110980544
SKO100313626
DMEDmel_CG9441(Pu)
DER6547701
DSIDsimw501_GD11572(Dsim_GD11572)
DYADyak_GE12177
DSR110179230
DPO6899006
DPE6600830
DMN108159872 117194053
DWI6640563
DGR6559679
DMODmoj_GI20812
DAZ108616486
DNV108654399
DHE111597093
CCAT101449207
BOD106618304
MDE101892510
SCAC106086529
LCQ111682390
LSQ119600091
HIS119653634
AGAAgaP_AGAP006441
ACOZ120950439
AARA120894811
ASTE118509601 118516337
AAG5574112
AALB109623128 115263514
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ014857
CPII120423185
CNS116342398 116343896
BCOO119072046
ACER107996865
ALAB122720399
BIM105682126
BBIF117206731
BVAN117159809
BTER105667113
BPYO122577667
NMEA116428271
CGIG122398048
SOC105204636
MPHA105828343
AEC105145258
ACEP105617052
PBAR105425545
VEM105559308
HST105181019
DQU106742795
CFO105250183
FEX115236013
LHU105670894
PGC109863446
OBO105282500
PCF106785953
PFUC122522352
VPS122637792
NVI100121765
CSOL105366340
TPRE106654179
MDL106693479
CGLO123260092
FAS105272217
DAM107040439
AGIF122851671
LHT122512241
CCIN107269833
TCA655396
DPA109538112 109538114
SOY115885210 115885217
ATD109600216
CSET123308810 123319350
AGB108913320
LDC111501832
NVL108557979
APLN108736314
PPYR116180223 116181255
OTU111414554 111414558
BMOR100270770
BMAN114248290
MSEX115455078
DPLKGM_212548
BANY112056403
PMAC106709625
PPOT106099802
PXU106125830
PRAP111003706
ZCE119836129
HAW110378289
HZE124643064
TNL113505607
SLIU111357970
OFU114357432
PXY105390169 105393140
API100164133
DNX107165909
AGS114123393
RMD113557119
BTAB109044001
DCI103507006
CLEC106665720
HHAL106686179
NLU111049139
PHUPhum_PHUM249410
FOC113214473 113216440
TPAL117639488
ZNE110836073
CSEC111861655
FCD110844015
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_442958(Punch)
DMK116922984
PVM113806490 113806491 113806492
PJA122257445 122257446 122257447
PCHN125031697 125031760
HAME121863431 121869633
PCLA123770827
PTRU123498676
HAZT108666001
EAF111704786
LSM121129352
PPOI119098747
ISCIscW_ISCW006982
DSV119464322
RSAN119401376
RMP119164032
VDE111253046
VJA111267050
TUT107359174
DPTE113792468
DFR124489807
CSCU111627048
PTEP107442125
SDM118183925
CELCELE_F32G8.6(cat-4)
CBRCBG_09642(Cbr-cat-4)
BMYBM_BM3774(Bma-cat-4)
LOALOAG_01526
NAINECAME_03278
TSPTsp_05993
HROHELRODRAFT_187204
LGILOTGIDRAFT_118558
PCAN112571198
BGT106057118 106059893 106076823
GAE121371478 121392398
HRF124149744
HRJ124256139
CRG105318138
MYI110442568
PMAX117323407
MMER123526616
OBI106878261
OSN115209385
LAK106171897
SMMSmp_026920
OVIT265_02493 T265_02495
EGLEGR_05047
NVE5518900
EPA110250554 110251186
ATEN116287705
ADF107354896
AMIL114962598
PDAM113677500
SPIS111327958
DGT114532559
XEN124441228
HMG100215739
TADTRIADDRAFT_19344
AQU100631524
ATHAT3G07270
ALY9318587
CRB17892040
CSAT104732515 104744912 104764439
EUSEUTSA_v10004230mg EUTSA_v10020678mg
BRP103849423 103854547 103870684
BNA106379891 106382264 106389709 106407075 106425127 106451267 106452958
BOE106325026 106326961 106344129
RSZ108811358 108812802 108837782 108856690
THJ104818979 104822486
CPAP110821738
CIT102624889
CICCICLE_v10020030mg
PVY116144260
MINC123216632 123223774
TCC18612694
GRA105804375
GHI107954960 107955397
GAB108467542 108470545
DZI111283766 111305446
EGR104456513
GMX100780537 100783814 100792313 100792675 100816351
GSJ114391242 114397490 114406339 114406340 114423701
PVUPHAVU_008G132600g PHAVU_010G022900g
VRA106759526 106772999 106773819 106773974 106779525
VAR108329733 108346366 108346717 108347220 108347318
VUN114165050 114165145 114165147 114167249 114167586 114167592 114167680 114172030 114172032 114172487 114172489 114185321
CCAJ109791510 109791515 109807746
APRC113849214 113849736 113850740
MTRMTR_7g055700 MTR_8g012570 MTR_8g016030
CAM101491091 101508306
LJALj1g3v3580540.1(Lj1g3v3580540.1) Lj3g3v0718700.1(Lj3g3v0718700.1) Lj3g3v0718710.1(Lj3g3v0718710.1) Lj3g3v0718710.2(Lj3g3v0718710.2) Lj3g3v0718710.3(Lj3g3v0718710.3)
ADU107464629
AIP107617657 110269250
AHF112710317 112775208
LANG109339272 109360658
FVE101307844
RCN112169572
PPER18767934
PMUM103334260
PAVI110757024
PDUL117638222
MDM103422191 103435873
PXB103940014 103961398
ZJU107426726
MNT21398890
CSV101210466 101211911
CMO103497585
BHJ120086807
MCHA111019654
CMAX111488224 111497938
CMOS111456534 111460815
CPEP111779261 111806853
RCU8286082
JCU105644624
HBR110646234 110648891
MESC110628480 110629877
POP7455706 7471167
PEU105125736
PALZ118039646 118049932
JRE109008526 109012611
QSU111983851 111994888 112020350 112033927
QLO115960591
TWL119991858 119999263
VVI100244016 100263593(gchI)
VRI117910177 117925308
SLY543831(GCH1)
SPEN107023528
SOT102591811
SSTN125873108
CANN107875356
NTA107759240 107792598
NSY104235303
NTO104084896 104104407
NAU109238966 109243916
INI109173667 109182851
ITR116004380 116024498
SIND105170126 105170546
OEU111379722 111405813
EGT105954427
SSPL121742157 121743441 121745016 121761478 121763012 121765714
HAN110871823
ECAD122582789
LSV111885591 111903535
CCAV112512515 112518725
DCR108204993
CSIN114268338 114313235
BVG104891147 104897009 104897889 104908779
SOE110803219 110803227
CQI110687789 110687790 110703420 110703421
NNU104587520 104594279
MING122068195 122090496
TSS122658470 122668848
PSOM113282916 113296685 113354500
NCOL116250982
OSA4337297
OBR102719953
BDI100827737
ATS109765368 109770766
TDC119356707 119365927
TAES100136991 100137009 123128213 123190641
TUA125539911
SBI110436387
ZMA100193984 100283069
SITA101777539
SVS117849733
PVIR120642074 120681988
PHAI112899397
PDA103709440 103710615
EGU105032402 105033188
MUS103971528 103993487
DCT110093120 110111713
PEQ110028124
AOF109839630
ATR18438238
SMOSELMODRAFT_267473 SELMODRAFT_76344
PPP112285200 112288936
MNGMNEG_5702
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_18992
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_11954
APROF751_4497
OLUOSTLU_10425
OTAOT_ostta05g00090
BPGBathy03g00180
MISMICPUN_61030
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_59794
CMECYME_CMF055C
GSLGasu_61150
CCPCHC_T00001932001
SCEYGR267C(FOL2)
SEUBDI49_2230
SPAOSPAR_G04740
AGOAGOS_AGR335C
ERCEcym_4772
KLAKLLA0_A09735g
KMXKLMA_10488(FOL2)
LTHKLTH0B09064g
VPOKpol_1067p15
ZROZYRO0D07480g
CGRCAGL0F08503g
NCSNCAS_0E04030(NCAS0E04030)
NDINDAI_0B00800(NDAI0B00800)
TPFTPHA_0L02190(TPHA0L02190)
TBLTBLA_0C06830(TBLA0C06830)
TDLTDEL_0G00620(TDEL0G00620)
TGBHG536_0A00600
KAFKAFR_0D01920(KAFR0D01920)
KNGKNAG_0K00300(KNAG0K00300)
ZMKHG535_0E00580
PPAPAS_chr1-1_0062
DHADEHA2G20306g
PICPICST_34960(GHC1)
PGUPGUG_03041
SPAASPAPADRAFT_63025
LELLELG_04033
CALCAALFM_C504720CA(CaO19.3957)
CTPCTRG_06075
COTCORT_0F01220
CDUCD36_54340
CTENCANTEDRAFT_113856
YLIYALI0A10310g
CLUCLUG_01801
CLUSA9F13_21g00715
CAURCJI97_004361
SLBAWJ20_4796(FOL2)
PKZC5L36_0A11430
BNNFOA43_002411(FOL2)
BBRXBRETT_000844(FOL2)
OPAHPODL_01446
SLUDSCDLUD_004862
NCRNCU07774(gch-1)
NTENEUTE1DRAFT59057(NEUTE1DRAFT_59057)
SMPSMAC_09143
PANPODANSg157
TTTTHITE_123928 THITE_2106137
MTMMYCTH_2300003
CTHRCTHT_0050480
MGRMGG_05045 MGG_09458
PPEIPpBr36_03201 PpBr36_03416
TMNUCRPA7_4317
SSCKSPSK_07760
FGRFGSG_05854
FPUFPSE_05804
FVRFVEG_04467 FVEG_13992
FOXFOXG_07050 FOXG_07540
NHENECHADRAFT_85123 NECHADRAFT_98113
TRETRIREDRAFT_54554
TRRM419DRAFT_94575
MAWMAC_00314
MAJMAA_06665 MAA_09929 MAA_11733
CMTCCM_02050 CCM_07967
PLJVFPFJ_08309
VALVDBG_06482
VDAVDAG_05019
CFJCFIO01_05237
CHIGCH63R_03603
SAPOSAPIO_CDS10469
ELAUCREL1_9712
PFYPFICI_04153 PFICI_08252
SSLSS1G_09610
BFUBCIN_02g03810(Bcfol2) BCIN_03g00960
MBEMBM_02709 MBM_02724
PSCOLY89DRAFT_590915 LY89DRAFT_684613
GLZGLAREA_04706
ANIAN8188.2
AFMAFUA_3G13710 AFUA_5G03140
ACTACLA_002010
NFINFIA_038970
AORAO090001000235 AO090102000517
ANGANI_1_658084(An09g05310)
AFVAFLA_008581 AFLA_011943
ALUCAKAW2_40548S(GCH1) AKAW2_50145S AKAW2_50202A
ACHEACHE_10947A ACHE_50727A(GCH1) ACHE_70711A
APUUAPUU_60683A(GCH1)
PCSPc20g04620 Pc21g16300
PDPPDIP_49220
TMFPMAA_082310
TRGTRUGW13939_00388 TRUGW13939_08416
CIMCIMG_06516
CPWCPC735_029950
UREUREG_03910 UREG_05514
PBLPAAG_04343
PBNPADG_07573
ABEARB_06877
TVETRV_05961
AJEHCAG_00487
BGHBDBG_01410
PNOSNOG_11256
PTEPTT_12613
BZECOCCADRAFT_92237
BSCCOCSADRAFT_284482
BORCOCMIDRAFT_91296
AALTCC77DRAFT_748719
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_46388 MYCGRDRAFT_88098
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_197410 MYCFIDRAFT_34779
FFUCLAFUR5_07594 CLAFUR5_09158 CLAFUR5_09764
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_222420
NPAUCRNP2_6435
TMLGSTUM_00001086001 GSTUM_00006340001
SPOSPAC17A5.13
CNECNB04920
CNBCNBB0800
CNGCNAG_04010
CGICGB_A1040W
TMSTREMEDRAFT_71492
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_162319
DSQDICSQDRAFT_32203
PCOPHACADRAFT_263613
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_132098
HIRHETIRDRAFT_245859
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_99707
ADLAURDEDRAFT_110624
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_21671
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_33524
LBCLACBIDRAFT_171534
CCICC1G_14672
ABPAGABI1DRAFT38749(AGABI1DRAFT_38749)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT68231(AGABI2DRAFT_68231)
PCUBJR316_0005050
MRRMoror_1419
MOREE1B28_004612
SCMSCHCO_01142419(SCHCODRAFT_01142419)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_89910
WSEWALSEDRAFT_60575
WICJ056_000202
UMAUMAG_12048
PFPPFL1_04868
MGLMGL_1201
MRTMRET_2944
MSYMMSY001_0688
PGRPGTG_19999
MLRMELLADRAFT_46804
SREPTSG_10024
DDIDDB_G0288481(gchA)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_158224
DFADFA_06191(gchA)
ACANACA1_028540 ACA1_104230
PFAPF3D7_1224000
PFHPFHG_02925
PREIPRSY57_1223300
PGABPGSY75_1224000
PYOPY17X_1441400
PCBPCHAS_144090(PC000323.01.0)
PBEPBANKA_1438900
PVVPVVCY_1404100
PKNPKNH_1443200
PVXPVX_123830
PCYPCYB_144970
TGOTGME49_253780
SMINv1.2.029164.t1(symbB.v1.2.029164.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_21868
FCYFRACYDRAFT_179413
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_26931
AAFAURANDRAFT_24239
PIFPITG_08955
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_355289
SPARSPRG_07033
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_73174
GTTGUITHDRAFT_158545
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_68983
ECOb2153(folE)
ECJJW2140(folE)
ECDECDH10B_2310(folE)
EBWBWG_1935(folE)
ECOKECMDS42_1722(folE)
ECEZ3409(folE)
ECSECs_3045(folE)
ECFECH74115_3287(folE)
ETWECSP_3031(folE)
ELXCDCO157_2808(folE)
EOIECO111_2870(folE)
EOJECO26_3065(folE)
EOHECO103_2628(folE)
ESLO3K_08680(folE)
ESOO3O_16955(folE)
ESMO3M_08630(folE)
ECKEC55989_2404(folE)
ECGE2348C_2299(folE)
EOKG2583_2696(folE)
ELRECO55CA74_13330(folE)
ELHETEC_2288
ECWEcE24377A_2449(folE)
EUNUMNK88_2698(folE)
ECPECP_2193
ECOSEC958_2490(folE)
ECVAPECO1_4398(folE)
ECOAAPECO78_14480
ECXEcHS_A2287(folE)
ECMEcSMS35_2300(folE)
ECYECSE_2420
ECRECIAI1_2231(folE)
ECQECED1_2601(folE)
EUMECUMN_2487(folE)
ECTECIAI39_2292(folE)
EOCCE10_2524(folE)
EBRECB_02082(folE)
EBLECD_02082(folE)
EBEB21_02041(folE)
EBDECBD_1505
ECIUTI89_C2427(folE)
EIHECOK1_2384(folE)
ECZECS88_2300(folE)
ECCc2688(folE)
ELOEC042_2386(folE)
ELNNRG857_10935(folE)
ESEECSF_2035
ECLEcolC_1495
EKOEKO11_1601
EKFKO11_11865(folE)
EABECABU_c24840(folE)
EDHEcDH1_1505
EDJECDH1ME8569_2089(folE)
ELUUM146_06025(folE)
ELWECW_m2354(folE)
ELLWFL_11515(folE)
ELCi14_2487(folE)
ELDi02_2487(folE)
ELPP12B_c2247(folE)
ELFLF82_0725(folE)
ECOLLY180_11255
ECOIECOPMV1_02314(folE)
ECOJP423_12115
EFEEFER_2238(folE)
EALEAKF1_ch3839(folE)
EMAC1192_01185
ESZFEM44_00990(folE)
STYSTY2427(folE)
STTt0662(folE)
SEXSTBHUCCB_7080
SENTTY21A_03370(folE)
STMSTM2193(folE)
SEOSTM14_2703(folE)
SEVSTMMW_22251
SEYSL1344_2170(folE)
SEMSTMDT12_C22140(folE)
SEJSTMUK_2223(folE)
SEBSTM474_2282(folE)
SEFUMN798_2368(folE)
SETUSTU288_07350(folE)
SETCCFSAN001921_05820
SENRSTMDT2_21701(folE)
SENDDT104_22531(folE)
SENICY43_11790(folE)
SEENSE451236_17170
SPTSPA0658(folE)
SEKSSPA0618
SPQSPAB_00820
SEISPC_1509(folE)
SECSCH_2209(folE)
SEHSeHA_C2428(folE)
SHBSU5_02785
SENHCFSAN002069_20865
SEEHSEEH1578_20240(folE)
SEESNSL254_A2384(folE)
SENNSN31241_33050
SEWSeSA_A2432(folE)
SEASeAg_B2339(folE)
SENSQ786_10885
SEDSeD_A2542(folE)
SEGSG2230(folE)
SELSPUL_0696(folE)
SEGASPUCDC_0696(folE)
SETSEN2186(folE)
SENAAU38_11050(folE)
SENOAU37_11060(folE)
SENVAU39_11060(folE)
SENQAU40_12365(folE)
SENLIY59_11355(folE)
SENJCFSAN001992_00395(folE)
SEECCFSAN002050_17970
SEEBSEEB0189_008545
SEEPI137_03160
SENBBN855_22830(folE)
SENEIA1_10975
SENCSEET0819_18140(folE)
SESSARI_00699
SBGSBG_2005(folE)
SBZA464_2319
SBVN643_09775
SALZEOS98_08000(folE)
SFLSF2238(folE)
SFXS2367(folE)
SFVSFV_2228(folE)
SFNSFy_3174
SFSSFyv_3250
SFTNCTC1_02459(folE)
SSNSSON_2209(folE)
SBOSBO_2174(folE)
SBCSbBS512_E0813(folE)
SDYSDY_2127(folE)
SDZAsd1617_02867
SHQA0259_14580(folE)
ENCECL_03462
ENLA3UG_15605(folE)
ECLGEC036_30290
ECLEECNIH2_15585(folE)
ECLNECNIH4_07605(folE)
ECLIECNIH5_14525(folE)
ECLXLI66_14925(folE)
ECLYLI62_16425(folE)
ECLZLI64_14360(folE)
ECLOENC_40160
EHMAB284_10490(folE)
EXFBFV63_14750
ECLAECNIH3_14625(folE)
ECLCECR091_14560(folE)
EAUDI57_04140(folE)
EKBBFV64_15195
ENOECENHK_15055
EECEcWSU1_03067(folE)
ELGBH714_11395
ECANCWI88_07340
ERNBFV67_14640
ECLSLI67_016190(folE)
ECHGFY206_16695(folE)
ESHC1N69_15415
ENTEnt638_2753
EASEntas_2920
ENRH650_06535
ENXNI40_015100(folE)
ENFAKI40_1661
LNICWR52_19990(folE)
EBGFAI37_14050(folE)
ENDA4308_19720(folE)
ENZG0034_15670(folE)
ENSHWQ15_00440(folE)
ENKLOC22_03055(folE)
EHUD5067_0007680(folE)
EMORL6Y89_14745(folE)
ENBELK40_15345(folE)
ESAESA_01085
CSKES15_1327(folE)
CSZCSSP291_05155(folE)
CSJCSK29544_02408
CCONAFK62_12930(folE)
CDMAFK67_13555(folE)
CSIP262_01939
CMJAFK66_006465(folE)
CUIAFK65_13270(folE)
CMWAFK63_05065(folE)
CTUCTU_28230(folE)
KPNKPN_02591(folE)
KPUKP1_3818(folE) KP1_p091
KPMKPHS_36540
KPPA79E_1512 A79E_1724
KPHKPNIH24_10370(folE)
KPZKPNIH27_17465(folE)
KPVKPNIH29_18225(folE)
KPWKPNIH30_18460(folE)
KPYKPNIH31_17395(folE)
KPGKPNIH32_17530 KPNIH32_18790(folE)
KPCKPNIH10_17835(folE)
KPQKPR0928_17860(folE)
KPTVK055_4932(folE)
KPOKPN2242_16005(folE) KPN2242_25601
KPRKPR_1502(folE) KPR_3420(folE2)
KPJN559_1665
KPID364_13195
KPAKPNJ1_01765
KPSKPNJ2_01732
KPXPMK1_00078(folE) PMK1_04833(folE2)
KPBFH42_09070(folE)
KPNEKU54_008135(folE)
KPNULI86_08140(folE)
KPNKBN49_3567(folE2) BN49_3807(folE)
KVAKvar_1472
KPEKPK_1575(folE)
KPKA593_02760(folE)
KVDKR75_00415
KVQSP68_06915
KOXKOX_25750(folE)
KOEA225_4050
KOYJ415_11815(folE)
KOMHR38_23885(folE)
KMIVW41_07595 VW41_15175(folE)
KOKKONIH1_20045(folE)
KOCAB185_16235(folE)
KQUAVR78_22205
EAEEAE_23955(folE)
EARCCG29085 CCG29290
KQVB8P98_08870
KLLBJF97_19935
KLWDA718_09070(folE)
KARLGL98_07825(folE)
KGRJJJ10_08665(folE)
RORRORB6_01565(folE)
RONTE10_19805(folE)
RPLNB1209_07795
RAODSD31_07955
RTGNCTC13098_02120(folE) NCTC13098_02553(folE2)
REEelectrica_01557(folE)
CROROD_22811(folE)
CKOCKO_00638 CKO_00933
CFDCFNIH1_22055(folE)
CBRAA6J81_00260
CWECO701_07120
CYOCD187_08340
CPOTFOB25_19435(folE)
CFQC2U38_16270
CSEDJY391_08105(folE)
CAMAF384_11500(folE)
CAFAL524_11305
CIFAL515_15235
CFARCI104_16890
CIRC2U53_26740
CIEAN232_13055
CPARCUC49_11260
CTELGBC03_13585(folE)
CITZE4Z61_01960(folE)
CARSE1B03_17715(folE)
BFLBfl472(folE)
BPNBPEN_487(folE)
BVABVAF_473(folE)
BCHRBCHRO640_502(folE)
BHBM9394_00710(folE)
BENBOBLI757_477(folE)
BEDBTURN675_466(folE)
BECGN160_03150(folE)
BEMM9396_00020(folE)
HDEHDEF_0402(folE)
SECTA359_02150
SEHCA35E_00485
RIPRIEPE_0570
RIGAOQ88_02140(folE) AOQ88_02310(folE)
EBTEBL_c13570(folE)
CNTJT31_04795 JT31_19925(folE)
CEMLH23_13205 LH23_21160(folE)
CENLH86_12500 LH86_19765(folE)
CLAPNCTC11466_01405(folE) NCTC11466_02913(folE2)
PGELG71_12485(folE)
ESCEntcl_1549
KLEAO703_14200(folE)
KSAC813_23575
KORAWR26_08470(folE)
KRDA3780_15515(folE)
KCOBWI95_20610
KOTEH164_07555(folE)
KPSEIP581_15135(folE)
KIENCTC12125_00497(folE)
KASKATP_14960(folE)
LAXAPT61_07245(folE)
LEIC2U54_20325
LEHC3F35_19390
LEEDVA44_07455
LERGNG29_15350(folE)
LEAGNG26_15185(folE)
LPNUKQ929_06440(folE)
LAZA8A57_14305
LEFLJPFL01_2818
LEWDAI21_12340
BUFD8682_23170(folE)
BAGEBADSM9389_13580(folE)
BFTMNO13_07435(folE)
SYMK6K13_08515(folE)
METYMRY16398_17090(folE)
AHNNCTC12129_01687(folE)
ASUBNLZ15_14560(folE)
YREHEC60_10325(folE)
SGOEA8O29_007530(folE)
KINAB182_07480(folE)
PDZHHA33_10495(folE)
IZHFEM41_21900(folE)
PTFPROFFT_A_02360(folE)
SNYKEC38_00255(folE)
PSHISAMEA2665130_1320(folE)
PSGCG163CM_04550(folE)
EBFD782_1468
EBCC2U52_17960
EBUCUC76_23495
PSTSE05_24180
YPEYPO1505(folE)
YPKy2664(folE)
YPHYPC_2649(folE)
YPAYPA_0800
YPNYPN_2474
YPMYP_1395(folE)
YPPYPDSF_1472
YPGYpAngola_A3014(folE)
YPZYPZ3_1372(folE)
YPTA1122_18390(folE)
YPDYPD4_1338(folE)
YPXYPD8_1610(folE)
YPWCH59_333(folE)
YPJCH55_1032(folE)
YPVBZ15_2048(folE)
YPLCH46_3621(folE)
YPSYPTB1520(folE)
YPOBZ17_995(folE)
YPIYpsIP31758_2470(folE)
YPYYPK_2568
YPBYPTS_1630
YPQDJ40_692(folE)
YPUBZ21_858(folE)
YPRBZ20_444(folE)
YPCBZ23_1137(folE)
YPFBZ19_958(folE)
YENYE2818(folE)
YEPYE105_C1462
YEYY11_17211
YELLC20_01920
YEWCH47_2169(folE)
YETCH48_3055(folE)
YEFFORC2_2798
YEEYE5303_32471(folE)
YSIBF17_16950(folE)
YALAT01_3933(folE)
YFRAW19_634(folE)
YINCH53_3267(folE)
YKRCH54_1028(folE)
YROCH64_7(folE)
YRUBD65_3139(folE)
YRBUGYR_16025(folE)
YAKACZ76_02120(folE)
YMADA391_07665
YHID5F51_12020(folE)
YCAF0T03_14475(folE)
YMOHRD69_12745(folE)
SMARSM39_0994(folE) SM39_2059
SMACSMDB11_0826(folE) SMDB11_1879
SMWSMWW4_v1c15440(folE) SMWW4_v1c26120
SPESpro_1560 Spro_2628
SRRSerAS9_1529 SerAS9_2624
SRLSOD_c14290(folE) SOD_c24830(folE2)
SRYM621_07935 M621_13540
SPLYQ5A_007740(folE) Q5A_013745(folE2)
SRSSerAS12_1529 SerAS12_2625
SRASerAS13_1530 SerAS13_2626
SSZSCc_538(folE)
SMAFD781_1468 D781_2117
SLQM495_07320 M495_13110
SERFL085_15620 L085_20780(folE)
SERSSERRSCBI_07295(folE) SERRSCBI_12350
SFWWN53_17030(folE)
SFGAV650_12490(folE)
SRZAXX16_3020 AXX16_3627
SERASer39006_016045
SERQCWC46_16045
SERMCLM71_07155 CLM71_10995
SQUE4343_02975 E4343_08340(folE)
SFJSAMEA4384070_1597(folE) SAMEA4384070_2667(folE2)
SOFNCTC11214_04265(folE2) NCTC11214_05372(folE)
SSURATE40_004495 ATE40_009785
SURIJ0X03_10840 J0X03_16050(folE)
SRHZFO014_02690(folE) FO014_22890
SENPKHA73_07960(folE) KHA73_12965(folE2)
SFOZ042_21030(folE)
RAHRahaq_1414
RACEJHW33_01525(folE)
RAQRahaq2_1471
RAAQ7S_06825(folE)
ROXBV494_02395
RVCJ9880_15000(folE)
GQUAWC35_04450(folE)
FSMCCS41_03915
EAMEGXP68_13955(folE)
RBADH2866_14365(folE)
ECAECA2711(folE)
PATREV46_13245(folE)
PATOGZ59_18490(folE)
PCTPC1_1670
PCCPCC21_016760
PCVBCS7_08355(folE)
PWAPecwa_1941
PPARA8F97_09135
PECW5S_1887
PWSA7983_16970
PPOABJK05_03380
PBRAB5S52_13355
PPUJE2566_08985(folE)
PARII2D83_09210(folE)
PAQUDMB82_0008645(folE)
PVZOA04_26080(folE)
PPAVLOZ86_12985(folE)
PQUIG609_007985(folE)
DDDDda3937_03497(folE)
DZEDd1591_2405
DDCDd586_2340
DZCW909_08320
DSOA4U42_18305(folE)
CEDLH89_03035(folE)
DFNCVE23_09760
DDQDDI_1651
DAQDAQ1742_02018(folE)
DICDpoa569_002162(folE)
DDADd703_2306
BGJAWC36_09515(folE)
BRBEH207_10430(folE)
BNGEH206_13245(folE)
BIZHC231_08935(folE)
LBQCKQ53_15510
LPOPI6N93_09405(folE)
SGLSG0957
SODSant_1427(folE)
PESSOPEG_2753(folE)
SENYHBA_0748(folE)
SLIGGTU79_18695(folE)
EAMEAMY_2292(folE)
EAYEAM_2210(folE)
ETAETA_12880(folE)
EPYEpC_13480(folE)
EPREPYR_01437(folE)
EBIEbC_29870
ERJEJP617_33480(folE)
EGEEM595_2434(folE)
EPECI789_03740
EHDERCIPSTX3056_453(folE)
ERWIGN242_06870(folE)
ETPLU633_16860(folE)
ERPLJN55_15500(folE)
BAPFBUMPF009_CDS00459(fole)
BAPGBUMPG002_CDS00460(fole)
BAPUBUMPUSDA_CDS00458(fole)
BAPWBUMPW106_CDS00459(fole)
BASBUsg_129(folE)
BAPHIX46_00710(folE)
WBRfolE
WGLWIGMOR_0453(folE)
PAMPANA_2544(folE)
PLFPANA5342_1533(folE)
PAJPAJ_1838(folE)
PAQPAGR_g1485
PVAPvag_2029(folE)
PAGGAL522_17050
PAOPat9b_2641
KLNLH22_09325(folE)
PANTPSNIH1_16200(folE)
PANPPSNIH2_04740(folE)
HHSHHS_05630(folE)
PCKBMSBPS_0189
PAGCBEE12_00740
PSTWDSJ_16330
PALHB1H58_14175
PANSFCN45_12865(folE)
PEYEE896_06535(folE)
PDISD8B20_11330(folE) D8B20_20785
PERLAC65_10185(folE)
PGZC2E15_13900
MINTC7M51_01990(folE)
MTHIC7M52_00861(folE)
TCIA7K98_13360 A7K98_17965
TPTYNCTC11468_02431(folE_2)
PLUplu1543(folE) plu2793
PLUMA4R40_07825(folE) A4R40_13925
PAYPAU_02899(folE)
PTTVY86_15380(folE)
PAKHB0X70_08025 B0X70_14240
PLUICE143_07945 CE143_14235
PMRPMI0639(folE)
PMIBBB2000_0711(folE)
PVLAOB99_05590(folE)
PVGCRN77_16660
PHAUPH4a_12660
PROTBTA34_04420
PCOLF1325_05650(folE)
PCIBF9282_05415(folE)
PPEEI6G31_03880(folE)
XBOXBJ1_0944(folE)
XBVXBW1_3401(folE)
XNEXNC1_1489(folE)
XNMXNC2_1451(folE)
XDOXDD1_1438(folE)
XPOXPG1_2272(folE)
XHOA9255_09155
XBUHGO23_12665(folE)
PSIS70_16140(folE)
PSXDR96_2288(folE)
PSTABGK56_18945
PRGRB151_011960(folE) RB151_037020(folE2)
PALACO695_18135
PHEINCTC12003_02859(folE)
PRQCYG50_09965(folE)
PRJNCTC6933_01212(folE)
PVCG3341_14650(folE)
PMAGJI723_14670(folE)
MMKMU9_1461
ASYAUT07_00304(folE)
ANSArsFIN_15940(folE)
AEDE3U36_10410(folE)
AETLDL57_09340(folE)
MWIMNY66_04200(folE)
EICNT01EI_1277
ETRETAE_1155(folE)
ETDETAF_1078
ETEETEE_3105(folE)
ETCETAC_05540(folE)
EDWQY76_14420(folE)
EDLAAZ33_06030(folE)
EHOA9798_10915
HAVAT03_07460(folE)
HPARAL518_18125
OPODSM2777_00440 DSM2777_12745(folE)
LPVHYN51_02820
PFQQQ39_10935(folE)
PRAGEKN56_09925(folE)
LRINCTC12151_02101(folE)
HINHI_1447
HITNTHI1683(folE)
HIPCGSHiEE_04835
HIQCGSHiGG_01120
HIFHIBPF_07960
HILHICON_17440
HIUHIB_16550
HIER2846_0927(folE)
HIZR2866_0941(folE)
HIKHifGL_001202(folE)
HIAH733_0992
HIHNF38_07125(folE)
HIWNTHI477_00192(folE)
HICNTHIC486_01261(folE)
HIXNTHI723_00109(folE)
HPRPARA_18040
HDUHD_1103(folE)
HAYC3V42_00345
HPITNCTC13334_01762(folE)
HHZNCTC10839_01554(folE)
HAEGNCTC8502_01658(folE)
HPAAE5Q53_00115(folE)
HSEML3077_07035(folE)
HPAZK756_05475(folE)
HPASJL26_04965(folE)
HPAKJT17_02520(folE)
GLECJD39_05460
HSOHS_0910(folE)
HSMHSM_1388
PMUPM0693(folE)
PMVPMCN06_0755(folE)
PULNT08PM_0576
PMPPmu_07630(folE)
PMULDR93_1527(folE)
PDAG4362423_00707(folE)
PSKYA6B44_07015
PATLKGI96_00155(folE)
PCAIK7G93_000799(folE)
MSUMS1043(folE)
BSUNA4G13_02990
MHTD648_17500
MHQD650_8640
MHATB824_17700
MHXMHH_c26060(folE)
MHAEF382_03785
MHAMJ450_02820
MHAOJ451_04030
MHALN220_09885
MHAQWC39_04310(folE)
MHAYVK67_04310(folE)
MVRX781_7500
MVIX808_14950
MVGX874_13880
MVEX875_6120
MANNGM695_05580(folE)
MGRAA4G16_01940
MBOSICJ55_05915(folE)
MPEGHV560_06085(folE)
APLAPL_0903(folE)
APJAPJL_0915(folE)
APAAPP7_0962(folE)
ASUAsuc_1295
ASIASU2_02145(folE)
ASSASU1_02150(folE)
AEUACEE_02150(folE)
APORDDU33_08990
AIOEXH44_01680(folE)
ADPNCTC12871_00112(folE)
ALIGNCTC10568_00388(folE)
AAPNT05HA_0911
AAZADJ80_08630(folE)
AATD11S_1019(folE)
AAOANH9381_1347
AAND7S_02220(folE)
AAHCF65_01663
AACNAANUM_2096
AACTACT75_10265(folE)
ASEGNCTC10977_01318(folE)
GANUMN179_02194
BTOWQG_13690
BTREF542_8350
BTRHF543_9640
BTRAF544_14080
APAGEIA51_05240(folE)
AVTNCTC3438_01362(folE)
RPNENCTC8284_01581(folE)
RHEYFEE42_03240(folE)
RHAEIHV77_01045(folE)
OOIA6A10_03295
FCLA4G17_06590
BHUDA6A11_05395
PAETNCTC13378_00699(folE)
XFAXF_1983 XF_2096
XFTPD_0781 PD_0823(folE)
XFMXfasm12_0929 Xfasm12_0990
XFNXfasM23_0825 XfasM23_0871
XFFXFLM_09525 XFLM_09765(folE)
XFLP303_03880 P303_04275
XFSD934_09855 D934_10205
XFHXFHB_04755 XFHB_05465
XTWAB672_05060 AB672_06740
XCCXCC1764 XCC4166(folE)
XCBXC_2471 XC_4253
XCAxcc-b100_2498 xcc-b100_4380
XCPXCR_2003 XCR_4504(folE)
XCVXCV1813 XCV4402(folE)
XAXXACM_1805 XACM_4175(folE)
XACXAC1781 XAC4302(folE)
XCIXCAW_02624 XCAW_04670(folE)
XCTJ151_01936 J151_04485
XCJJ158_01924 J158_04436
XCUJ159_01924 J159_04434
XCNJ169_01933 J169_04482
XCWJ162_01924 J162_04440
XCRJ163_01924 J163_04435
XCMJ164_01924 J164_04435
XCFJ172_01927 J172_04475
XFUXFF4834R_chr19100 XFF4834R_chr41720(folE)
XAOXAC29_08955 XAC29_21675(folE)
XOMXOO2248(XOO2248) XOO4336(XOO4336)
XOOXOO2367 XOO4600(folE)
XOPPXO_00695 PXO_03535(folE)
XOYAZ54_13045 AZ54_24255
XORXOC_0214(folE) XOC_2164
XOZBE73_10285 BE73_23390
XALXALC_1200 XALC_3129(folE)
XSASB85_01050 SB85_13320
XTNFD63_00660
XFRBER92_19125
XVEBJD12_12135 BJD12_22360
XPEBJD13_07675 BJD13_17445
XHRXJ27_02315 XJ27_15145
XGABI317_01255 BI317_14170
XPHXppCFBP6546_12650(folE) XppCFBP6546_19215(XppCFBP6546P_19215)
XVAC7V42_13055 C7V42_21940(folE)
XANAC801_09000 AC801_21605
XARXB05_03965 XB05_16380
XHYFZ025_07220(folE)
XCZEBN15_00265(folE) EBN15_10095
XTHG4Q83_00130(folE)
XEUXSP_001881 XSP_004038(folE)
XHDLMG31886_25270(folE2) LMG31886_44020(folE)
XPRMUG10_10765(folE)
SMLSmlt4659(folE)
SMTSmal_4006
BUJBurJV3_4052
SMZSMD_4202(folE)
SACZAOT14_00360(folE) AOT14_02400
STEKAXG53_18075
SRHBAY15_0080
SLMBIZ42_09295
STENCCR98_20805(folE)
STEMCLM74_21095(folE)
STESMG068_20790(folE)
SINCDAIF1_41590(folE)
SPAQSTNY_R41960(folE)
PSUPsesu_1213 Psesu_3027
PSUWWQ53_01325 WQ53_08310
PSDDSC_02250(folE)
PMEXH4W19_02385 H4W19_13455(folE)
PJPLAG73_09685(folE2) LAG73_17985(folE)
PDDMNQ95_00325(folE2) MNQ95_06925(folE)
LABLA76x_0089(folE) LA76x_3291
LAQGLA29479_1282(folE) GLA29479_4828
LCPLC55x_3323 LC55x_5237(folE)
LGULG3211_1875 LG3211_5219(folE)
LEZGLE_0069(folE) GLE_1820
LEMLEN_0290(folE) LEN_3161
LMBC9I47_1942 C9I47_3184
LYTDWG18_08195 DWG18_13980(folE)
LUEDCD74_05425 DCD74_10000(folE)
LYJFKV23_00575(folE) FKV23_10225
LSOLGOY17_00320(folE) GOY17_12235
LSXH8B22_07560(folE) H8B22_13380
LAREHIV01_002440 HIV01_013660(folE)
LHXLYSHEL_01350(folE2) LYSHEL_12990(folE)
LCASLYSCAS_01350(folE2) LYSCAS_12990(folE)
LCICINQ41_00205(folE)
LAVIINQ42_00205(folE)
LLZLYB30171_01044(folE2) LYB30171_02560(folE)
LUMCNR27_02990(folE) CNR27_09385
LUSE5843_00840(folE) E5843_08675
LUGFPZ22_07050(folE)
THESFHQ07_02640 FHQ07_08300(folE)
THEHG7079_00930(folE) G7079_09360
TCNH9L16_05630(folE) H9L16_14895
TBVH9L17_02345 H9L17_08685(folE)
XBCELE36_12430
FAUFraau_1757 Fraau_1938 Fraau_2973
RHDR2APBS1_0126 R2APBS1_0312 R2APBS1_1196
RGLCS053_06145 CS053_17095(folE)
RTHLRK53_00645(folE) LRK53_01455(folE) LRK53_07495(folE2)
DJICH75_03495 CH75_08425 CH75_13095 CH75_22110
DJAHY57_00535 HY57_06535 HY57_09480
DTXATSB10_16500 ATSB10_33440
DYEEO087_08260 EO087_14060(folE)
DCSISN74_01500(folE) ISN74_04825
DTLH8F01_07820(folE) H8F01_15965 H8F01_19885
DTADYST_00632 DYST_01690 DYST_02523
DKOI596_1570 I596_3233
LRZBJI69_00735 BJI69_09680
LPYFIV34_14360 FIV34_18515(folE)
LANHKR767_04725(folE) KR767_14400
XBAC7S18_13145 C7S18_19985(folE)
RBDALSL_0407 ALSL_1760
VCHVC_A0616
VCFIR04_02615(folE)
VCSMS6_A0666
VCEVch1786_II0301(folE)
VCQEN18_01475(folE)
VCJVCD_000705
VCIO3Y_16418(folE)
VCOVC0395_0558(folE)
VCRVC395_A0699(folE)
VCMVCM66_A0574(folE)
VCLVCLMA_B0409
VCXVAA049_2324(folE)
VCZVAB027_550(folE)
VVUVV2_0543(folE)
VVYVVA1092
VVMVVMO6_04005
VVLVV93_v1c40320(folE)
VPAVPA1169
VPBVPBB_A1069
VPKM636_05230
VPFM634_20715
VPHVPUCM_20508
VHAVIBHAR_06235
VCAM892_20870
VAGN646_3943
VEXVEA_000481
VDBAL552_05585
VHRAL538_26095
VNAPN96_18205(folE)
VOWA9237_22950
VROBSZ04_07200
VSPVS_1750 VS_II0491
VEJVEJY3_17766(folE)
VFUvfu_B00101
VNIVIBNI_B1027(folE)
VANVAA_01627
LAGN175_14975
VAUVANGNB10_cII0550c(folE)
VCYIX92_10470(folE) IX92_20845(folE)
VCTJV59_18770(folE) JV59_27995(folE)
VTUIX91_19145(folE)
VEUIXK98_00385(folE)
VSIMTO69_08430(folE) MTO69_14365(folE)
VFLAL536_03090
VMIAL543_04055
VBRA6E01_14610
VSCVSVS12_03796(gch1)
VGABSQ33_17555
VSHBSZ05_20770
VQICCZ37_15500
VTAB1133(folE)
VAFD1115_17650(folE)
VNLD3H41_20015(folE)
VCCFAZ90_17090(folE) FAZ90_20550(folE)
VASGT360_15910(folE) GT360_16935(folE)
VAQFIV01_16130(folE1) FIV01_17035(folE2)
VSRVspart_04021(folE)
VKABTD91_19290(folE)
VZIG5S32_20780(folE)
VNVIF132_04930(folE)
VGIMID13_20755(folE)
VSLLTQ54_02145(folE) LTQ54_19525(folE)
VPLSA104470976_03385(folE)
VFIVF_1607(folE)
VFMVFMJ11_1717(folE)
VSAVSAL_I1933(folE)
AWDAWOD_I_1712(folE)
PPRPBPRA2009
PGBH744_2c1859
PDSCAY62_07280
PGHFH974_08545(folE)
GHOAL542_17955
PMAICF386_06680
SALYE8E00_05730(folE)
SKSFCN78_07600(folE)
SCOTHBA18_07935(folE)
PAEPA1674(folE2) PA3438(folE1) PA5539
PAEVN297_1720(folE) N297_3560(folE) N297_5727
PAEIN296_1720(folE) N296_3560(folE) N296_5726
PAUPA14_19630(folE1) PA14_42850(folE2) PA14_73050
PAPPSPA7_1690(folE2) PSPA7_3598(folE1) PSPA7_6341
PAGPLES_16231(folE1) PLES_36531(folE2) PLES_59351
PAFPAM18_1528(folE1) PAM18_3373(folE) PAM18_5661
PNCNCGM2_2572(folE) NCGM2_4575(folE1) NCGM2_6321
PAEBNCGM1900_2833(folE1) NCGM1900_4893(folE) NCGM1900_6399
PDKPADK2_07075 PADK2_17335(folE) PADK2_29435
PSGG655_07530 G655_16815(folE) G655_29110
PRPM062_08905 M062_18340 M062_29160
PAEPPA1S_08130 PA1S_17640 PA1S_29885
PAERPA1R_gp1278 PA1R_gp3474 PA1R_gp5254
PAEMU769_07605 U769_17360 U769_30390
PAELT223_08115 T223_18695 T223_30355
PAESSCV20265_1607 SCV20265_3737 SCV20265_6273
PAEUBN889_01794(folE) BN889_03818(folE1) BN889_06154
PAEGAI22_04095 AI22_16345 AI22_25765
PAECM802_1717(folE) M802_3559(folE) M802_5724
PAEOM801_1719(folE) M801_3425(folE) M801_5591
PMYPmen_2744 Pmen_3289 Pmen_4538
PMKMDS_1934 MDS_3591 MDS_4870
PREPCA10_27800(folE) PCA10_37430(folE) PCA10_47620(folE) PCA10_56290
PPSEBN5_1171(folE1) BN5_2561(folE3) BN5_4351
PFUWKF707C_19500 KF707C_37920 KF707C_47300 KF707C_56790
PALCA0T30_01775 A0T30_12825 A0T30_16585
PCQPcP3B5_01050(folE2) PcP3B5_39850(folE_1) PcP3B5_51130(folE_2)
PMUIG4G71_01740 G4G71_08650(folE) G4G71_22945(folE)
PPUPP_1823(folEA-I) PP_2512(folEA-II) PP_3324(folEB)
PPFPput_2420 Pput_3207 Pput_3888
PPGPputGB1_1401 PputGB1_5412
PPWPputW619_1431 PputW619_2021 PputW619_5141
PPTPPS_1464 PPS_5211
PPBPPUBIRD1_2433 PPUBIRD1_3173 PPUBIRD1_3789(folE)
PPIYSA_00545 YSA_02104 YSA_11080
PPXT1E_3403(folE) T1E_5169 T1E_5432
PPUHB479_07075(folE) B479_26545
PPUTL483_06645 L483_20190 L483_31955
PPUNPP4_39560(folE) PP4_54250
PPUDDW66_1750 DW66_5784
PFVPsefu_0100 Psefu_1346 Psefu_2056
PMONX969_05265 X969_25765
PMOTX970_05240 X970_25400
PMOSO165_002820 O165_022975
PPJRK21_01206 RK21_03568 RK21_05002
PORAPT59_10075 APT59_11475
PMOLCLJ08_05355(folE) CLJ08_05725(folE) CLJ08_13100 CLJ08_21985(folE)
PSTPSPTO_1182(folE-1) PSPTO_2035(folE-2) PSPTO_2578
PSBPsyr_1020 Psyr_1845 Psyr_2269
PSYRN018_08600 N018_10525 N018_20585
PSPPSPPH_1071(folE1) PSPPH_1805(folE2) PSPPH_2920
PSAVPSA3335_08860 PSA3335_17425 PSA3335_19745
PAMGBKM19_007815(folE) BKM19_011535(folE) BKM19_014185
PCIPCH70_16960 PCH70_20160
PAVLBKM03_06755(folE) BKM03_16490 BKM03_19380(folE)
PVDCFBP1590__1903(folE2) CFBP1590__3144(folE2) CFBP1590__4336(folE1)
PCABJGS08_05530(folE) JGS08_15200 JGS08_17610(folE)
PCOFPOR16_08370(folE) POR16_10700 POR16_19165(folE)
PTREI9H09_04855(folE) I9H09_09005(folE) I9H09_14290
PSYIMME58_05040(folE) MME58_09415(folE) MME58_11890(folE2)
PFLPFL_0949(folE1) PFL_2258(folE2) PFL_4355(folE3) PFL_6177
PPRCPFLCHA0_c09640(folE1) PFLCHA0_c23200(folE2) PFLCHA0_c44270(folE3) PFLCHA0_c61380(folE4)
PPROPPC_0983(folE1) PPC_2298 PPC_4465(folE) PPC_6131
PFEPSF113_3354(folE1) PSF113_4326(folE2) PSF113_4878(folE3) PSF113_5866
PFNHZ99_17370 HZ99_26835
PFOPfl01_0891 Pfl01_1715 Pfl01_5658
PFSPFLU_4345 PFLU_5158 PFLU_6088
PFCPflA506_3654(folE2) PflA506_4450(folE1) PflA506_5392
PPZH045_12715(folE) H045_16470 H045_20810
PFBVO64_1998 VO64_2991 VO64_5187
PMANOU5_0132(folE2) OU5_2509 OU5_3501(folE2) OU5_5332
PTVAA957_14675 AA957_19210 AA957_23085
PCGAXG94_07760 AXG94_15150 AXG94_19970
PVRPverR02_22120 PverR02_26280 PverR02_31160
PAZOAYR47_01660 AYR47_06615 AYR47_28430
POIBOP93_17845 BOP93_21695 BOP93_26120
PRXHRH33_00660 HRH33_18820(folE) HRH33_22490(folE)
PMEDE3Z27_04405(folE) E3Z27_20340(folE) E3Z27_28180
PFWPF1751_v1c38420(folE) PF1751_v1c46070(folE) PF1751_v1c55020
PFFPFLUOLIPICF708495 PFLUOLIPICF712980 PFLUOLIPICF716985
PFXA7318_10345 A7318_18480 A7318_21550 A7318_27130
PENPSEEN1521(folE2) PSEEN2519 PSEEN5515
PLULFOB45_14850(folE)
PBAPSEBR_a4178 PSEBR_a4712 PSEBR_a5608
PBCCD58_04785 CD58_22045 CD58_29595
PPUUPputUW4_00810(folE1) PputUW4_03708(folE2) PputUW4_05401
PDRH681_01125 H681_10270(folE) H681_19960
PSVPVLB_06755(folE) PVLB_18615 PVLB_25410
PSKU771_22645 U771_26655 U771_31490
PKCPKB_0247(folE2) PKB_1878(folE2) PKB_4623(folE1)
PCHEY04_04145 EY04_22105 EY04_29790
PCZPCL1606_00420 PCL1606_18170 PCL1606_51440
PCPJM49_00470 JM49_09085 JM49_25540
PFZAV641_15015 AV641_18745 AV641_22615
PLQAA042_10575 AA042_14900 AA042_18575
PALKPSAKL28_14130 PSAKL28_52300
PRHLT40_01265
PSWLK03_05840 LK03_11760
PPVNJ69_11600 NJ69_19260
PSESPSCI_0767 PSCI_3690(folE) PSCI_5187
PSEMTO66_04860 TO66_22805 TO66_31350
PSECCCOS191_3850(folE1) CCOS191_5258(folE2)
PPSYAOC04_09295 AOC04_12330 AOC04_15965 AOC04_20065
PSOSPOS17_0954(folE1) POS17_2234 POS17_4436(folE) POS17_6139
PKRAYO71_00305 AYO71_11495 AYO71_16915
PFKPFAS1_01570 PFAS1_06675 PFAS1_11345
PANRA7J50_2888 A7J50_4024 A7J50_4902 A7J50_5824
PPSLBJP27_00960 BJP27_02700
PSETTHL1_3701 THL1_4765 THL1_5728
PSILPMA3_07845 PMA3_24875
PYMAK972_4034 AK972_4992 AK972_5985
PADEC3B55_00820(folE)
PKEDLD99_04850(folE) DLD99_09410(folE) DLD99_28730
PALLUYA_14575 UYA_17295 UYA_24195
PUMHGP31_00425 HGP31_04640(folE) HGP31_10845(folE) HGP31_15215(folE) HGP31_19235(folE)
POJPtoMrB4_32510(folE2_1) PtoMrB4_46830(folE1) PtoMrB4_55590(folE2_2)
PGGFX982_00728 FX982_03153
PPSHG5J76_02800 G5J76_18530(folE) G5J76_22500(folE)
PGYAWU82_01530(folE) AWU82_06655 AWU82_19410(folE)
PLALFXN65_18345(folE) FXN65_22905(folE) FXN65_27665
PSEJHNQ25_01980 HNQ25_08200(folE) HNQ25_10910(folE)
PVKEPZ47_04680(folE) EPZ47_21450(folE) EPZ47_29680
PEZHWQ56_04805(folE) HWQ56_15225 HWQ56_21205(folE)
PBZGN234_18635 GN234_23435(folE) GN234_26185(folE)
PKHJLK41_14740(folE) JLK41_15770(folE) JLK41_24905
PTYJWV26_00640(folE) JWV26_03540(folE) JWV26_09635
PMAOPMYSY11_0864(folE) PMYSY11_2678(folE)
PATAJWU58_00840 JWU58_13365(folE) JWU58_19080(folE)
PDWBV82_2255 BV82_4151(folE)
PZEHU754_000755 HU754_005915(folE) HU754_010150(folE) HU754_014315(folE)
PMOEHV782_000770 HV782_005520(folE) HV782_009610(folE) HV782_015195(folE)
PCAMHNE05_03460(folE) HNE05_08390(folE)
PSEPC4K39_0968 C4K39_3486 C4K39_6291
PVWHU752_000760 HU752_009520(folE) HU752_027755(folE)
PTRTHU722_0000635 HU722_0020255(folE) HU722_0024540(folE)
PXAKSS93_02160 KSS93_10600(folE)
PSAMHU731_006800(folE) HU731_010955(folE) HU731_015865
PTZHU718_000750 HU718_005575(folE) HU718_009840(folE)
PQIKH389_19705(folE) KH389_26955
PSHHHU773_000760 HU773_009370(folE) HU773_013985(folE)
PXNHU772_007060(folE) HU772_024735
PHVHU739_009020(folE) HU739_013035(folE) HU739_017960
PPRGHU725_006505(folE) HU725_022680
PNNKEM63_13835(folE)
PANHHU763_003845(folE) HU763_007285(folE) HU763_024405
PASGKSS96_00650 KSS96_20070(folE) KSS96_23865(folE)
PFAKKSS94_07265(folE) KSS94_26915
PMUYKSS95_03260 KSS95_09955(folE)
PMAMKSS90_18995(folE) KSS90_25280
PAZEKSS91_00485 KSS91_04895(folE) KSS91_20105(folE)
PALVKSS97_00690 KSS97_05650(folE) KSS97_08410(folE)
PPHABVH74_01255 BVH74_04840
PORYEJA05_07670(folE) EJA05_27925
PWZJ7655_01065 J7655_09095(folE) J7655_15015(folE)
PTKEXN22_01325 EXN22_20265(folE)
PTWTUM18999_23130(folE2_1) TUM18999_50750(folE1) TUM18999_61130(folE2_2)
PZAHU749_000665 HU749_022015(folE) HU749_024790(folE)
PIEHU724_000750 HU724_009295(folE) HU724_015135(folE)
PWYHU734_001045 HU734_007910(folE)
PTAENCTC10697_02902(folE) NCTC10697_03607(folE1) NCTC10697_04464(folE4)
PGFJ0G10_00705 J0G10_05705(folE) J0G10_09945(folE) J0G10_16145(folE)
PCAVD3880_05220(folE) D3880_13350(folE)
PJUL1P09_06390(folE) L1P09_12370(folE) L1P09_25065(folE2)
PSAPST_1975(folE-1) PST_2333(folE2)
PSZPSTAB_1871(folE) PSTAB_2213(folE)
PSRPSTAA_2003(folE-1) PSTAA_2359(folE)
PSCA458_10940 A458_12365(folE)
PSJPSJM300_11370(folE)
PSHPsest_1992 Psest_2386
PSTUUIB01_10315 UIB01_12125
PSTTCH92_08415
PSEDDM292_07715(folE) DM292_09575(folE)
PCHLLLJ08_09595(folE) LLJ08_11400(folE)
PBMCL52_07915 CL52_09875
PKGLW136_11075(folE) LW136_13020(folE)
SDEGGOM96_00760(folE) GOM96_00950(folE)
AVNAvin_23690(folE) Avin_29210
AVLAvCA_23690(folE) AvCA_29210
AVDAvCA6_23690(folE) AvCA6_29210
ACXAchr_22850(folE) Achr_23570
PBBAKN87_09345 AKN87_10485
PAGRE2H98_02250(folE)
EMODM558_05145(folE)
HPEGEAO82_05485(folE) EAO82_09335(folE)
HAESLO767_12775(folE) LO767_14065(folE2)
MAQMaqu_3782
MHCMARHY3687(folE2)
MADHP15_3529(folE) HP15_58(gch1)
MBSMRBBS_3693(folE)
MSRAU15_05770
MSXAU14_18200
MPQABA45_17310
MARIACP86_08175
MLQASQ50_11565
MSQBKP64_16175
MARAD0851_13175(folE)
MARJMARI_28990(folE)
PARPsyc_1044(folE2)
PCRPcryo_1425
PRWPsycPRwf_0955
PSOPSYCG_07470
PURAOC03_00440
PALIA3K91_1425
PSPGAK823_06235
PSYGAK825_06305
PSYCDABAL43B_1390(folE)
PSYAAOT82_482
PSYYDLE54_04820(folE)
PSYPE5677_06265(folE)
PKYPKHYL_18910(folE)
ACBA1S_2366
ABMABSDF1157(folE)
ABYABAYE1113(folE)
ABCACICU_02562
ABNAB57_2795
ABBABBFA_01062(folE)
ABXABK1_2678
ABZABZJ_02755(folE)
ABRABTJ_01152
ABDABTW07_2812
ABHM3Q_2828
ABADABD1_23610(folE2)
ABJBJAB07104_02719
ABABBJAB0715_02769
ABAJBJAB0868_02601
ABAZP795_5095
ABKLX00_13035
ABAUIX87_08570
ABAAIX88_15125
ABWBL01_08720
ABALABLAC_10970
ACCBDGL_001853(folE)
ANORR32_05595
ALCOTEC02_05450
ACALBUM88_13485 BUM88_14150
ASEII8T81_05600(folE) I8T81_12670
ACDAOLE_05225 AOLE_12050
ACIACIAD1740 ACIAD2470(folE)
ATTAMQ28_12735
AEIAOY20_07995
AJORZ95_04620
ACWA0J50_05240 A0J50_11240
ACVAMD27_11290
AHLAHTJS_06145 AHTJS_10580
AJNBVL33_12515
ASOLBEN76_02300 BEN76_04930
ALABFG52_10925
ASJAsACE_CH00945(folE)
AIDCTZ23_10315(folE)
ADVDJ533_08195(folE)
ARJDOM24_04090(folE)
AWUBEN71_07710(folE)
ACUMC9E88_009025(folE)
AGUAS4_29080(folE) AS4_33050
AUGURS_2255
ALWFOB21_14985(folE)
ADSFPL17_01140(folE)
ABERBSR55_13995
ATNFM020_04200(folE)
ACHICDG60_01225 CDG60_13005(folE)
ALJG8D99_04345(folE)
AWGGFH30_04470(folE)
ASHAG8E00_11505(folE)
ATGJ4G44_06440(folE)
AVBRYU24_20720(folE)
ABOUACBO_09340(folE)
AGYLFPL18_12630(folE) FPL18_16415
ACIUA3K93_04085
AVZHWI77_10120 HWI77_11890(folE)
MCTMCR_1080(folE)
MCSDR90_822(folE)
MCATMC25239_01062(folE)
MOIMOVS_05995
MOSAXE82_01635
MBLAAX09_05390
MBOIDQF64_10120(folE)
MCUNNCTC10297_01258(folE)
MNNI6G26_08970(folE)
MNSLU293_00785(folE)
MBAHHYN46_05670(folE)
SONSO_4254(folE)
SDNSden_0321
SFRSfri_3162 Sfri_3834
SAZSama_0322
SBLSbal_0372
SBMShew185_0371
SBNSbal195_0383
SBPSbal223_0397
SBTSbal678_0391
SBSSbal117_0475
SBBSbal175_3868
SLOShew_3486
SPCSputcn32_0458
SHPSput200_0325
SSESsed_0380
SPLSpea_3842
SHEShewmr4_3602
SHMShewmr7_0354
SHNShewana3_3775
SHWSputw3181_0334
SHLShal_0424
SWDSwoo_4566
SWPswp_0145 swp_2198
SVOSVI_4064(folE)
SHFCEQ32_18505
SJASJ2017_0360 SJ2017_0786
SPSWSps_03306
SBJCF168_01850
SMAVCFF01_17160
SHEWCKQ84_10230
SALGBS332_09300
SLJEGC82_02645(folE) EGC82_05120(folE)
SMAIEXU30_12120(folE)
SPOLFH971_00485(folE) FH971_03495(folE)
SBKSHEWBE_0203(folE)
SKHSTH12_04010(folE)
SAESHBH39_01160(folE) HBH39_03540(folE)
SLITJQC75_01515(folE)
SCAATUM17387_03300(folE)
SPSHFM037_26330(folE)
SEURFM038_001650(folE)
SYKKDN34_01105(folE)
SCYPJYB88_01485(folE)
SAVIJYB87_01535(folE)
SSEMJYB85_01625(folE)
SGLAFJ709_03535(folE) FJ709_18195(folE)
SINVK8B83_03715(folE) K8B83_06095(folE)
SXMMKD32_02325(folE)
SVMKDH10_002309(folE) KDH10_003316(folE)
ILOIL0489
ILIK734_02445
IPICEW91_10155
IDICWC33_03240
IDTC5610_02020
IABK5X84_02305(folE2)
CPSCPS_2469(folE1) CPS_2678(folE2) CPS_2930(folE3) CPS_4498
COMCMT41_08785 CMT41_15725
COZA3Q34_04765 A3Q34_11590
COLWA3Q33_06575
COLADBO93_16960
COVEKO29_18630
CBERB5D82_04905(folE) B5D82_06690
LSDEMK97_15185 EMK97_16880(folE)
THTE2K93_04305(folE) E2K93_11410
THAPFNC98_03200(folE) FNC98_14165
THABLP316_01680
PHAPSHAa0073(folE) PSHAa0549
PTNPTRA_a0086(folE) PTRA_a0624(folE)
PATPatl_0301 Patl_0548
PSMPSM_A0074(folE) PSM_A0595
PSEOOM33_02960 OM33_18550(folE)
PIAPI2015_0070 PI2015_0628
PPHEPP2015_1170 PP2015_2759 PP2015_39
PBWD172_000640 D172_003640
PRRAT705_09650 AT705_12510 AT705_15060
PLZS4054249_03245 S4054249_20260
PALNB0W48_08635 B0W48_11320
PPISB1L02_00310(folE) B1L02_02300
PEAPESP_a0087(folE) PESP_a0747(folE) PESP_b0053(folE)
PSPOPSPO_a3220(folE) PSPO_b0890(folE)
PARTPARC_a3289(folE) PARC_a3861(folE)
PTUPTUN_a1110(folE) PTUN_a3958(folE)
PNGPNIG_a0086(folE) PNIG_a0663(folE)
PTDPTET_a0079(folE) PTET_a0660(folE)
PSENPNC201_00310(folE1) PNC201_14220(folE2) PNC201_14655(folE3)
PDJD0907_00660(folE) D0907_04335 D0907_18525
PAGAPAGA_a0093(folE) PAGA_a3157(folE)
PCARPC2016_2629 PC2016_3094
PMAACPA52_00455(folE) CPA52_02920
PXIJ5O05_05575 J5O05_09420(folE)
PVBJ5X90_03035 J5X90_05985(folE) J5X90_08660
PSAZPA25_00520(folE2_1) PA25_25840(folE2_2)
PDVFFU37_12500 FFU37_15005(folE)
PSYMJ1N51_12455
AMCMADE_000001023420
AMHI633_19220(folE)
AMAAamad1_18650(folE)
AMALI607_17600(folE)
AMAEI876_17970(folE)
AMAOI634_17735(folE)
AMADI636_17830(folE)
AMAII635_18640(folE)
AMAGI533_17530(folE)
AMACMASE_17650(folE) MASE_18185
AMBAMBAS45_18055(folE) AMBAS45_18595
AMGAMEC673_17785(folE) AMEC673_18325
AMKAMBLS11_17140(folE) AMBLS11_17600
ALTambt_19735
AALEP13_17355(folE)
AAUSEP12_18120(folE)
ASPAOR13_3886
ASQAVL57_19260(folE)
AAWAVL56_18075(folE)
ALRDS731_18185(folE)
ALEAV939_18230(folE)
ALZAV940_17925(folE)
APELCA267_011730(folE)
SALMD0Y50_17545(folE)
SALKFBQ74_01760(folE)
SMAAIT774_01195(folE)
GAGGlaag_0403 Glaag_0625
GNIGNIT_3072(folE)
GPSC427_2263 C427_5060
PMESFX988_02027 FX988_02976
LALAT746_01445
CATEC2869_10590 C2869_19455
SALHHMF8227_02713(gch1)
HMIsoil367_01155(folE)
PAEWKIH87_18175(folE)
AGZM0C34_00655(folE) M0C34_03055(folE2)
PINPing_0923
PSYPCNPT3_08825
FBLFbal_0659 Fbal_1509
FESHER31_00100 HER31_07325(folE)
MVSMVIS_1602(folE)
MYAMORIYA_0287(folE)
MMAAFR932_04445(folE)
CJACJA_1951(folE)
CEBB0D95_04740 B0D95_19450
CELLCBR65_02520
CEKD0B88_13730(folE)
CEGD0C16_02770(folE)
SDESde_2093
TTUTERTU_2509(folE)
SAGAM5M_01650 M5M_13795
MARQMARGE09_P0982
GILNHM04_04160(folE) NHM04_08480(folE2)
SPOIIMCC21906_02205
SNANI6N98_04505(folE) I6N98_05720(folE)
STAWNCG89_00480(folE) NCG89_14895(folE)
ZALAZF00_09770
OSGBST96_11240 BST96_19635
MTHDA3224_05635 A3224_12575
MICCAUP74_03252(folE)
MAGAMag101_11680
MIIBTJ40_16460(folE)
MICTFIU95_15025(folE)
MHYDGTQ55_11935(folE)
MCELLPW13_04315(folE)
MICZGL2_24920(folE2_1) GL2_34510(folE2_2)
HJABST95_10350 BST95_11945
HALCEY643_10460(folE) EY643_12150(folE)
KIMG3T16_02125(folE)
AFUSEYZ66_07260(folE) EYZ66_09890(folE)
CBUCBU_0795(folE)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A1153(folE)
CBDCBUD_0863(folE)
CBGCbuG_1205(folE)
CBCCbuK_0664(folE)
CEYCleRT_11000(folE)
CEAZ664_02265(folE)
CENDEGQ50_02200(folE)
CENOCEAn_00591
RVIRVIR1_07610(folE)
ALGAQULUS_18950(folE)
ASIPAQUSIP_21390(folE)
CEQB1F76_02245
LPNlpg2766(folE2)
LPHLPV_3117(folE)
LPOLPO_3057(folE)
LPULPE509_00263
LPMLP6_2795(folE)
LPFlpl2683(folE)
LPPlpp2814(folE)
LPCLPC_3050
LPAlpa_04034(folE)
LPElp12_2757
LLOLLO_0298(folE)
LFALFA_3476(folE)
LHALHA_2971(folE)
LOKLoa_02703
LCDclem_01550(folE)
LESCCU22_01730(folE)
LSHCAB17_05565(folE)
LLG44548918_01442(folE_1) 44548918_02484(folE_2)
LIBE4T55_05695(folE)
LGTE4T54_04640(folE)
LJRNCTC11533_02639(folE)
LCJNCTC11976_00312(folE_1) NCTC11976_02506(folE_2)
LWASAMEA4504053_3267(folE)
LSSNCTC12082_01824(folE)
LADLNCTC12735_01558(folE)
LANTTUM19329_32720(folE2)
LLYJ2N86_05915(folE) J2N86_12415(folE)
TMCLMI_0258(folE)
MCAMCA1670(folE) MCA2318
METUGNH96_08170(folE)
MMTMetme_1077
MDNJT25_016925
MDHAYM39_06670
MKOMKLM6_1354
METLU737_07240(folE) U737_16715
MPADKEF85_12915(folE)
MELLIVG45_11270 IVG45_12640(folE)
MAHMEALZ_0831 MEALZ_2038(folE)
MBUREQU24_10430(folE) EQU24_16900
MPSYCEK71_12245(folE)
MMAIsS8_5606
MMOBF6R98_12615(folE)
MEINmethR_P1942
MOZMoryE10_17780(folE2_1) MoryE10_27790(folE2_2)
MISZMishRS11D_31230(folE2)
MESLKKZ03_19245(folE)
FTUFTT_0951c(folE)
FTQRO31_1094(folE)
FTFFTF0951c(folE)
FTWFTW_0849
FTRNE061598_05455(folE)
FTTFTV_0906(folE)
FTGFTU_0990(folE)
FTLFTL_1253
FTHFTH_1230(folE)
FTAFTA_1326(folE)
FTSF92_06950(folE)
FTIFTS_1227(folE)
FTOX557_06530
FTCDA46_1521
FTVCH67_1626
FTZCH68_1357
FTMFTM_0998(folE)
FTNFTN_0830(folE)
FTXAW25_1189
FTDAS84_1710(folE)
FTYCH70_1192
FCFFNFX1_0839
FCNFN3523_0955
FHIFSC454_05285
FPHFphi_1784
FPTBZ13_204
FPIBF30_40(folE)
FPMLA56_389
FPXKU46_1511
FPZLA55_1001
FPJLA02_1479
FRTF7308_1332
FNAOOM_1510
FNLM973_05310
FRFLO80_01235
FPERACH24_03275
FHACDV26_08005
FRXF7310_04850
FRMBBG19_0853
FRCKX01_1162
FADCDH04_00825
FMIF0R74_03425(folE)
FOOCGC45_04335
FNNFSC774_03080(folE)
FSRKQR59_05040(folE)
FGUSD28_03265 SD28_05115
AFRIE3E15_04005(folE)
AIIE4K63_04260(folE)
TCXTcr_1875
HTREPV75_10360
HMARHVMH_2000(folE2)
TCYThicy_0338
TAOTHIAE_01880
THIOAYJ59_02800 AYJ59_03770
TMHJX580_08580
MEJQ7A_1170
MECQ7C_680
MPINLGT42_012560(folE2)
CYQQ91_0726(folE) Q91_1438
CZACYCME_1026(folE) CYCME_1867(folE2)
CYYCPC19_05615 CPC19_09065(folE)
PSALPSLF89_2682
THIGFE785_09625
TXAHQN79_10485
TIBTHMIRHAM_19400(folE2)
TSETHMIRHAS_03420(folE2)
TZOTHMIRHAT_03290(folE2)
TIGTHII_1466
BLEPAL038_03935 AL038_08160(folE)
THISHZT40_16015 HZT40_21095(folE)
TUNJ9260_07170(folE) J9260_17355
TLOJ9253_13440 J9253_18675(folE)
TSBHMY34_07310 HMY34_13385(folE)
TANIJ8380_03150
TWNL2Y54_00590(folE) L2Y54_01435(folE2)
NOCNoc_1390 Noc_2039
NHLNhal_1382 Nhal_2796
NWANwat_1060 Nwat_1691
NWRE3U44_11285 E3U44_16335(folE)
ALVAlvin_0766
ATEPAtep_04800(folE2)
TVIThivi_0994 Thivi_4013
TMBThimo_1783 Thimo_1800
MPURMARPU_04525 MARPU_04585
TEETel_01225
NTTTAO_0726 TAO_0936
TSYTHSYN_22445 THSYN_28165
RHHE0Z06_10615(folE)
TTPE6P07_11720
NTGNSCAC_0414(folE) NSCAC_0970(folE)
THIPN838_01570 N838_08490(folE)
CJAPGWK36_09955
THIMKFB96_01205(folE) KFB96_25290
TBOGLT988_01980(folE) LT988_02485(folE2)
AEHMlg_0944 Mlg_1299
HHAHhal_1986
HHKHH1059_16900(folE2)
HHCM911_03190 M911_06535
EBSECTOBSL9_0116 ECTOBSL9_1668
TGRTgr7_0830 Tgr7_1393
TKMTK90_1799 TK90_2439
TNITVNIR_2405(folE1_[H])
TTITHITH_04105
TVRTVD_09905
SSALSPISAL_08005
SPIUSPICUR_08990
SROSBBH56_08155
SPIZGJ672_08825(folE)
APRSBI364_08880 BI364_12005
NAXHC341_15575(folE)
HNAHneap_1681 Hneap_2117
HAZA9404_05775 A9404_09955
WMAWM2015_1663
WEZIC757_07625
WOCBA177_14715
GAIIMCC3135_23420(folE)
GHLGM160_02570 GM160_10745(folE)
TTCFOKN1_1191
THICTspCOW1_14710(folE2)
HCHHCH_00527(folE) HCH_01706
HAHEENC22_02205(folE)
CSACsal_0191 Csal_2294
HELHELO_2031(folE2) HELO_2173(folE1)
HCSFF32_01745 FF32_16190
HAKKO116_02420
HAMHALO0526 HALO2636
HHUAR456_11935 AR456_16195
HCOLOKO_01211(folE)
HSIBOX17_13735
HALOBWR19_07565
HHHCLM76_15920(folE)
HBEBEI_1336 BEI_2230
HAGBB497_11835 BB497_12670 BB497_16505
HAFC8233_07100(folE) C8233_17640
HALKCUU95_10385 CUU95_14690(folE)
HVNEI420_10310(folE) EI420_15765
HOLHORIV_30080(folE1) HORIV_65740
HSRHSBAA_28030
HMDCTT34_10000(folE)
HAXIHAALTHF_39800n(folE1)
HTTHZS52_07310 HZS52_17965(folE)
HCAMI4484_13320(folE)
HPIZGYM47_03515 GYM47_09300(folE)
HSXHNO51_13005(folE)
HSVHNO53_03235 HNO53_13600(folE)
HTXEKK97_14700(folE)
HPROLMS44_10085(folE) LMS44_20880
ZPLZBT109_1371
HAAA5892_10615
CMAIBFX80_06395 BFX80_13160
CAMHLCW13_04100(folE) LCW13_11065(folE2)
KUSB9G99_13625
KMAB9H00_01365
KUYFY550_05655 FY550_07000(folE)
PAURFGL86_15425(folE)
ABOABO_2144
ADIB5T_00890
APACS7S_10945 S7S_15400
ALNAS19_21970
AXEP40_04205
KAKKalk_06025
MMWMmwyl1_3286
MMEMarme_1315 Marme_3421
MPCMar181_0948
MPRIMP3633_0975
MARDIBG28_14420(folE)
MFOIJSY38_14760(folE)
MPRFJ8N69_02995(folE)
TOLTOL_2032
TORR615_07575
OAIOLEAN_C22510(folE)
MARSA8C75_03705 A8C75_12910 A8C75_16190
MGEOCFI10_10475(folE) CFI10_16060
MSECLN244_07320(folE) LN244_10755(folE2)
MARLHH196_04345(folE)
BSANCHH28_12140(folE)
NCUF0U83_00700(folE) F0U83_06700 F0U83_06785(folE)
NJPNEJAP_1627 NEJAP_2338 NEJAP_2813
NIKF5I99_09325(folE) F5I99_12895
BMARHF888_08755 HF888_13985(folE)
AJPAMJAP_1816(folE) AMJAP_2417
VCWGJQ55_07755(folE)
BACZKFF03_06635(folE)
GSNYC6258_01026 YC6258_04577
RFOREIFOR_02907
OMEOLMES_0417
LLPGH975_03855(folE)
ENWMJO57_09645(folE)
AHAAHA_1601(folE)
AHYAHML_08830(folE)
AHDAI20_11160(folE)
AHRV428_09080(folE)
AHPV429_09085(folE)
AHJV469_14405(folE)
AHHRY45_08795(folE)
AHIVU14_14555(folE)
AAJBOQ57_07760
ASAASA_2752(folE)
AEOO23A_p1965
AVRB565_1222
AVOAMS64_13390(folE)
AMEDB224_3551
ASRWL1483_2976(folE)
ADHCK627_18075
ACAVVI35_06905
AEMCK911_02875
AEAC2U39_07550
ARVC7N77_17835
AESC2U30_06040
AELNCTC12917_01461(folE)
ASIMFE240_09835(folE)
AALLI6G90_08930(folE)
AJDI6H43_18020(folE)
ARIVKYK33_12995(folE)
TAUTola_1116
OCEGU3_11010(folE)
OCMCBP12_02270
OPFCBP31_01365
ZDFAN401_10195(folE)
KKOKkor_0965
KGETQ33_0789 TQ33_1077
KSDKS2013_830
KPDCW740_07795(folE)
DNODNO_1248
CHJNCTC10426_00881(folE2)
SUTRL0B52_00505(folE2)
GAPGAPWK_0053
FPPFPB0191_00630
ORBIPMB12_11280(folE)
SDFACG33_10460 ACG33_12355
SOKD0B54_22115(folE)
SINIGT972_06735
FCEJN531_007880(folE) JN531_009160(folE2) JN531_012860(folE)
GBIPG2T_13515 PG2T_14075
SLIMSCL_2120
SVASVA_2477
ACIIC4901_04300
ATYA9R16_012200(folE2)
SALNSALB1_2110
TBNTBH_C1195 TBH_C1933
SEDSAAY24_01565 AAY24_16945
TSNW908_06570
THINCRN91_03810
THOSP60_01525
PSPIPS2015_1859
REVHUE57_14890
CDIZCEDIAZO_01938(folE) CEDIAZO_03226(folE2)
SADEGFK82_00022(folE)
BCIBCI_0394(folE)
BCIBIM45_884
BCIGAB162_344(folE)
IGNMMG00_07445(folE2)
RMARmag_0304
REOHUE58_00975
VOKCOSY_0286
EPSL0Y14_06410(folE2)
EBHBSEPE_1181
BTHGMS2017_1653
GPBHDN1F_24260 HDN1F_29230 HDN1F_29370(folE)
ENMEBS_1618
IFOCVFO_0356
APHFCVPH_0242
NMENMB0803
NMPNMBB_0908
NMHNMBH4476_1382
NMDNMBG2136_0752
NMMNMBM01240149_1287
NMSNMBM01240355_0803
NMQNMBM04240196_1362
NMZNMBNZ0533_0852
NMANMA1013
NMWNMAA_0633
NMXNMA510612_1135
NMCNMC0755
NMNNMCC_0766
NMTNMV_1593
NMINMO_0692
NGONGO_0387
NGKNGK_0547
NLANLA_14260
NELNELON_10495
NWESAMEA3174300_0102(folE2)
NSIA6J88_10440
NMJNM96_04785
NEIBG910_02140
NEKCGZ77_03210
NFVFAH67_03450
NSFFAH66_03500
NZLD0T92_07925
NAQD0T90_01360
NBLGJV52_12955
NZOSAMEA4504057_1075(folE2)
NCINCTC10296_01031(folE2)
NCZNCTC10294_00449(folE2)
NANINCTC12227_00320(folE2)
NBCH3L91_08890
NWDH3L96_05380
NSGH3L94_03980
NMUSH7A79_1278(folE2)
NSCJ7445_03340
NPFLPB400_06500(folE2)
NDNH3L92_02925
NWXCGZ65_06095
NDULVJ88_07845(folE2)
NAWLVJ86_08390(folE2)
NMBMON40_09170(folE2)
SALVSALWKB2_0352
KKIKKKWG1_2080(folE)
KOAH3L93_01665
KPOTLVJ84_03530(folE2)
VFFVITFI_CDS0567 VITFI_CDS1683
VITADP71_02260
VSTLVJ81_03705(folE2)
VMSLVJ82_03370(folE2)
ECORSAMEA4412678_0319(folE2)
EEXEZJ17_06970
SMURBWP33_07165
AFFH3L97_07585
ACRSLVJ80_11110(folE2)
CSTEH3L98_08245
CKHLVJ77_01340(folE2)
NBACUN60_00475 CUN60_07950
PTESJQU52_12530
MCERMON37_04895(folE2)
USULVJ78_02585(folE2)
UTELVJ83_02235(folE2)
WBOMIS45_02090(folE2)
CVICV_1130(folE) CV_2361(mtrA)
CVCBKX93_02365 BKX93_18740
CHROCXB49_10205 CXB49_16510
CHRIDK842_13195 DK842_19120
CHRBDK843_02050 DK843_18650
CRZD1345_05835 D1345_06200 D1345_14925(folE)
CHRMFYK34_06930
CHAECH06BL_12680(folE2) CH06BL_13450(folE) CH06BL_31340(folE)
IODEJO50_16575
IFLC1H71_11810
LHKLHK_02326
PSENH8B_2775
JEUBJP62_15375
AQLBXU06_08005
AMAHDLM_2270
AQSDKK66_15150
DEEHQN60_02760
CHIZHQ393_00250 HQ393_11060
CFONHZU75_10285
VOGLCH97_01470(folE2) LCH97_02170
RSORSc1387(folE) RSc2220
RSCRCFBP_11174
RSLRPSI07_1202
RSNRSPO_c01210
RSMCMR15_11157 CMR15_20597(folE)
RSEF504_1431 F504_2179
RSYRSUY_12350
RPIRpic_2425
RPFRpic12D_2032
RPJN234_15465 N234_31455
RMNTK49_14550 TK49_19465
RINACS15_0950(folE2) ACS15_4835
RPUCDC45_07140 CDC45_11330
RSGJK151_08455
REHH16_A2731(h16_A2731) H16_B1967(folE)
CNCCNE_1c26280(folE) CNE_2c19320(folE) CNE_BB1p03600(folE)
CUHBJN34_14715 BJN34_32400
REUReut_A0883 Reut_B3671
RMERmet_1099 Rmet_2614 Rmet_3990(folE)
CTIRALTA_A2234 RALTA_B1670
CBWRR42_m3050 RR42_s2841
CGDCR3_1962 CR3_2993
CCUPBKK81_15335 BKK81_25175
CUPBKK80_16290 BKK80_31230
CUUBKK79_16665 BKK79_22120
CPAUEHF44_09950 EHF44_19855
COXE0W60_03500 E0W60_22910
CCAMM5D45_12090(folE2) M5D45_26595
BMABMAA0043(folE) BMAA0331 BMAA0727 BMAA1092
BMVBMASAVP1_0090 BMASAVP1_0626 BMASAVP1_1197(folE) BMASAVP1_1514
BMLBMA10229_0331 BMA10229_1479(folE) BMA10229_1706
BMNBMA10247_A0053(folE) BMA10247_A0366 BMA10247_A1258 BMA10247_A1698
BMALDM55_3407(folE2) DM55_3655(folE) DM55_4571 DM55_4715
BMAEDM78_3344 DM78_3799 DM78_4345(folE2) DM78_4530(folE)
BMAQDM76_3523 DM76_3667 DM76_4104(folE2) DM76_4351(folE)
BMAIDM57_05225 DM57_11245 DM57_11960 DM57_13815
BMAFDM51_3819(folE) DM51_4063(folE2) DM51_4427 DM51_4765
BMAZBM44_3366(folE2) BM44_3614(folE) BM44_4366 BM44_4706
BMABBM45_3152 BM45_3490 BM45_4203 BM45_4392(folE)
BPSBPSS0040(folE) BPSS1248 BPSS1514(folE) BPSS1761
BPMBURPS1710b_A0248(folE) BURPS1710b_A0552(folE) BURPS1710b_A0841 BURPS1710b_A1549(folE)
BPLBURPS1106A_A0051(folE) BURPS1106A_A1673 BURPS1106A_A2050 BURPS1106A_A2391
BPDBURPS668_A0064(folE) BURPS668_A1761 BURPS668_A2146 BURPS668_A2533
BPSEBDL_4539 BDL_4825 BDL_4890 BDL_5160(folE2) BDL_5872(folE)
BPSMBBQ_3704(folE) BBQ_4375(folE2) BBQ_4631 BBQ_4917
BPSUBBN_4679 BBN_4962 BBN_5220(folE2) BBN_5896(folE)
BPSDBBX_3702 BBX_3987 BBX_4052 BBX_4326(folE2) BBX_5041(folE)
BPZBP1026B_II0041(folE) BP1026B_II1324 BP1026B_II1607 BP1026B_II1888
BPQBPC006_II0052 BPC006_II1664 BPC006_II2359
BPKBBK_4128 BBK_4193 BBK_4487(folE2) BBK_5179(folE) BBK_5861
BPSHDR55_3503(folE2) DR55_3760 DR55_4041 DR55_5331(folE)
BPSABBU_3592(folE) BBU_4254(folE2) BBU_4520 BBU_4808
BPSOX996_3545 X996_4451 X996_5101(folE) X996_5779(folE2)
BUTX994_4651(folE) X994_5340(folE2) X994_5602 X994_5886
BTEBTH_II0043 BTH_II0615
BTQBTQ_3332(folE) BTQ_3908(folE2)
BTJBTJ_4364(folE) BTJ_4941(folE2)
BTZBTL_3374(folE2) BTL_5164(folE)
BTDBTI_4712(folE) BTI_5224(folE2)
BTVBTHA_4476(folE2) BTHA_5052(folE)
BTHEBTN_4826(folE) BTN_5396(folE2)
BTHMBTRA_5094(folE) BTRA_5671(folE2)
BTHADR62_4929 DR62_5533
BTHLBG87_3363(folE2) BG87_5161(folE)
BOKDM82_3914(folE) DM82_6036(folE2)
BOCBG90_4114(folE) BG90_4629(folE2)
BUUWS70_17885 WS70_26230
BSAVWS86_27915 WS86_30705
BHGI6G56_26380 I6G56_29470(folE)
BVIBcep1808_3746 Bcep1808_4258 Bcep1808_5901
BVEAK36_4442(folE2) AK36_4960(folE) AK36_5383
BURBcep18194_B0317 Bcep18194_B2210 Bcep18194_B3132
BCMBcenmc03_3647 Bcenmc03_4480 Bcenmc03_4937 Bcenmc03_6827
BCHBcen2424_3880 Bcen2424_5331 Bcen2424_5743
BCJBCAM0055(folE) BCAM0912 BCAM2524
BCENDM39_4268(folE2) DM39_4945(folE) DM39_5307
BCEWDM40_3448(folE) DM40_3889(folE2) DM40_5361
BCEOI35_4055(folE) I35_4830 I35_6424
BAMBamb_3251 Bamb_5014
BACBamMC406_3155 BamMC406_3777
BMJBMULJ_05688(folE)
BMUBmul_4819 Bmul_5291 Bmul_5834
BMKDM80_4035(folE2) DM80_4503(folE) DM80_4776 DM80_6282
BMULNP80_3446(folE) NP80_3848(folE2)
BCTGEM_4870 GEM_5531
BCEDDM42_4175(folE2) DM42_5092(folE) DM42_5450 DM42_6914
BCEPAPZ15_19865 APZ15_23190 APZ15_25420
BDLAK34_4539(folE2) AK34_4930(folE) AK34_5720
BPYRABD05_17245 ABD05_21130
BCONNL30_07795 NL30_16460 NL30_25205 NL30_35720
BUBBW23_4077(folE) BW23_4647(folE2)
BDFWI26_15555 WI26_18155 WI26_20760
BLATWK25_17475 WK25_19690 WK25_22035
BTEIWS51_00230 WS51_02835 WS51_05330
BSEMWJ12_20840 WJ12_24765 WJ12_32680
BPSLWS57_01480 WS57_09500 WS57_12665 WS57_14440
BMECWJ16_20150 WJ16_23520 WJ16_31155
BSTGWT74_20575 WT74_23740
BSTLBBJ41_26630 BBJ41_28255 BBJ41_32265
BANNJFN94_16985 JFN94_18490(folE) JFN94_22155
BGLbglu_2g00590 bglu_2g09150 bglu_2g15930
BGUKS03_3579(folE) KS03_4347(folE2) KS03_5002
BUGBC1001_4297 BC1001_4955
BGFBC1003_4539 BC1003_5103
BGDbgla_2g01190 bgla_2g01590 bgla_2g21290
BGOBM43_5802(folE2) BM43_6892(folE) BM43_6932
BYIBYI23_B002720 BYI23_B011140
BUKMYA_3404 MYA_4008 MYA_5386
BUEBRPE67_BCDS05160(folE) BRPE67_BCDS14910(folE2)
BULBW21_4241(folE) BW21_4846(folE2)
BUQAC233_25160 AC233_27985
BGPBGL_2c00760(folE1) BGL_2c17270(folE2) BGL_2c21440
BPLAbpln_2g00770 bpln_2g17960 bpln_2g21640
BUDAQ610_19705 AQ610_28900
BUMAXG89_18525 AXG89_20340
BUIAX768_23250 AX768_28305
BURKDM992_26225(folE) DM992_30200
BXEBxe_B0641 Bxe_B2826
BXBDR64_5155(folE2) DR64_5972(folE)
BPHBphy_3947 Bphy_4454
BGEBC1002_4574 BC1002_5273
BPXBUPH_00881 BUPH_01520
BPYBphyt_4310 Bphyt_6780
BUZAYM40_22460 AYM40_31895
BFNOI25_5237 OI25_5796 OI25_6333(folE)
BCAIK788_0000377 K788_0007691
PSPWBJG93_20700 BJG93_23320(folE)
PARABTO02_20220 BTO02_23170 BTO02_24405
PARBCJU94_26225(folE) CJU94_29540
PHSC2L64_19770(folE) C2L64_31590
PTERC2L65_17635(folE) C2L65_28325
PGPCUJ91_28230(folE) CUJ91_31045
PCJCUJ87_25490(folE) CUJ87_26860
PTSCUJ90_21730(folE) CUJ90_24655
PCAFDSC91_000552 DSC91_002810
PMEGFNZ07_06495 FNZ07_07610(folE)
PTROG5S35_16305(folE) G5S35_22550
PGISI6I06_17585 I6I06_26165(folE)
PACPFAZ97_17955(folE) FAZ97_21950
PACSFAZ98_15060(folE) FAZ98_17805
PEWKZJ38_24670(folE) KZJ38_26160(folE) KZJ38_35900(folE2)
PDIOPDMSB3_0229.1(folE) PDMSB3_2735.1(folE)
BRHRBRH_01160
PNUPnuc_0295 Pnuc_1703
PNEPnec_1421
PDQCL55_00003040 CL55_00006090 CL55_00016980
POHDPM16_01565 DPM16_06440
PTRPDCO17_01530 DCO17_08530
PANIDCO16_01475
PPALAOC06_01545 AOC06_07015
PCOSC2747_01575 C2747_03045 C2747_08630
PPKU875_08015 U875_08175 U875_08420
PPNODA70_00715 DA70_00885 DA70_01150
PPNMLV28_05180 LV28_05430 LV28_05595
PRBX636_01190 X636_01450 X636_01615
PPULRO07_24225 RO07_24530
PSPUNA29_12175 NA29_12475
PAPISG18_02185 SG18_23570 SG18_23845
PVEUC34_15725 UC34_15975
POXMB84_20400 MB84_20840
PTXABW99_00780 ABW99_10550
PFGAB870_02340 AB870_02900
PNRAT302_16065 AT302_16435
PANDDRB87_14530(folE) DRB87_14850 DRB87_16720
PFIBPI93_012090 PI93_012360(folE) PI93_021185(folE)
PCOMNTU39_17240(folE) NTU39_17550(folE2)
PLGNCTC10937_01825(folE_1) NCTC10937_02935(folE_2) NCTC10937_05239(folE2)
HYFDTO96_101153(folE2)
MCYSMCB1EB_1000
CABASBC2_56910(folE2) SBC2_68650(folE_1) SBC2_75300(folE_2)
BUOBRPE64_BCDS10710(folE) BRPE64_BCDS12120
LIMNHKT17_03420 HKT17_05100 HKT17_10910
CARIFNU76_16670 FNU76_20450
VTRMYVALT_C_00240(folE2)
VLAGKR41_00528(folE2)
VCVGJV44_00225(folE2)
BPEBP2797
BPCBPTD_2750
BPERBN118_0631
BPETB1917_1057
BPEUQ425_25810
BPARBN117_1790
BPABPP2465
BBHBN112_1602
BBRBB1913
BBMBN115_3124
BBXBBS798_1814
BPTBpet3059
BAVBAV1598(folE) BAV2176
BHOD560_2594(folE2)
BHMD558_2576(folE2)
BHZACR54_02931(folE2)
BTRMSAMEA390648703735(folE2)
BBROBAU06_08550 BAU06_17250
BFZBAU07_08920 BAU07_17580
BPDZBBN53_07365
BOHAKI39_08355 AKI39_16580
BGMCAL15_15200
BOJCBF45_05060
AXYAXYL_01835(folE1) AXYL_02895(folE2)
AXONH44784_002641 NH44784_049761
AXNAX27061_1717 AX27061_3132
AXXERS451415_01712(folE2) ERS451415_03109(folE)
ADTAPT56_08070 APT56_12700
AISBUW96_04525 BUW96_17220
ASWCVS48_27010
ACHRC2U31_14675 C2U31_18980(folE)
ACHBDVB37_07285 DVB37_11100(folE)
ADYHLG70_09600(folE) HLG70_13910
TEQTEQUI_0083 TEQUI_1339
TEAKUI_0733 KUI_1077
TEGKUK_0230 KUK_0988
TASTASI_0953 TASI_1118
TATKUM_0295 KUM_0971
PUTPT7_0464
PUSCKA81_07920
PUDG9Q38_03815 G9Q38_12790
AKATKWG_15385
AMIMMIM_c14820(folE2) MIM_c15280(folE)
CDNBN940_04241 BN940_07846 BN940_12606
BPSIIX83_03715
AFAUZ73_05110 UZ73_17185
AFQAFA_05195 AFA_08015
AAQUD3M96_06740 D3M96_09205
AAMMFE795_05340 FE795_07305
PHNPAEH1_12610
ODIODI_R1587
BOZDBV39_08975
OURCEQ07_06910 CEQ07_06970
OUEI6G29_02180 I6G29_12730
PIGEGT29_10350 EGT29_19515(folE)
PACRFXN63_15035(folE) FXN63_24345
KGYEHF36_05470
PARKLSG25_08580(folE2) LSG25_13010(folE2)
RFRRfer_1301
RSBRS694_15820
RACRA876_14010
RHYRD110_08280
RHFEUB48_00320 EUB48_04740
RHGEXZ61_05920
RHOAHZ993_21295
POLBpro_0869
PNAPnap_0912
POSDT070_10690
POOF7R28_19920
PVACHC248_00555(folE)
AAVAave_3631
AJSAjs_0879
AAAAcav_3548
ACKC380_04785
ACRABSY15_649
ACIDCBP33_14825
ACIPCBP36_15230
ACINCBP34_15625
ACISCBP35_03700
ACIOEAG14_15665
AMONH9L24_20200
AANTHUK68_15500
ARADKI609_18095
VEIVeis_1329
DACDaci_3650 Daci_5449
DELDelCs14_1161 DelCs14_3153
DTSBI380_04440 BI380_27875
DHKBO996_16565 BO996_25365
DLAI6G47_05875 I6G47_26150 I6G47_28490
VAPVapar_4119
VPEVarpa_4787
VPDVAPA_1c42740
VAAAX767_05055
VBOCKY39_07200
VAMC4F17_25010
CTTCtCNB1_0803
CTESO987_04325
CKEB5M06_03015
CSERCCO03_13705
COFFOZ74_10620 FOZ74_13215
CAQTKAQ61_00925
CODOLAD35_16940
ADNAlide_0964
ADKAlide2_0927
RTARta_31070
CBXCenrod_0781(folE)
OTOADJ79_11475
OTKC6570_16685
OTDJ1M35_16865
LIML103DPR2_00811(folE)
LIHL63ED372_02514(folE)
HYRBSY239_602
HYBQ5W_16550
HYLLPB072_05170
HYCE5678_11845
HPSEHPF_19355(folE)
HYNF9K07_24965
HTNKI616_06815 KI616_16425
DPYBA022_10690
DIHG7047_16890
DAERH9K75_18320
DRGH9K76_05000
DIADtpsy_0808
SIMPC6571_03780
MELMC7H73_13620
MELAC6568_13080
MJELVC68_04250
CBAASRAA_0835(folE)
CBABSMCB_1235(folE)
KIAG8A07_25295
STHMIS481_05180 IS481_12940
PBHAAW51_1258 AAW51_1423
MPTMpe_A1074 Mpe_A2630
METPC1M51_03065 C1M51_14990
RGERGE_16700 RGE_44650(folE)
RBNRBXJA2T_00595 RBXJA2T_02592
RDPRD2015_4550
MIUABE85_24835
SNNEWH46_05590
IDCLRM40_07220(folE2) LRM40_16050
ATERMW290_15880
HARHEAR0280 HEAR1481(folE)
MMSmma_0332 mma_1859(folE)
JAGGJA_192(folE) GJA_4279(folE)
JABVN23_20825
JAZYQ44_10725 YQ44_27830
JALBZG29_00160 BZG29_16865
JSVCNX70_00195(folE) CNX70_17245
JAJEKL02_16875
JASFJQ89_06350 FJQ89_06485 FJQ89_17250(folE)
JLVG3257_00145(folE) G3257_17590
HSEHsero_2545 Hsero_4746(folE)
HSZACP92_12720 ACP92_23725
HHTF506_19575
HRBHrubri_2621 Hrubri_4699(folE)
HEEhmeg3_00205
HHFE2K99_13525 E2K99_25035
HFRG5S34_13605 G5S34_24880
CFUCFU_0735 CFU_3208(folE)
CARELT85_0812 LT85_1289
CPRACPter91_0856(folE2) CPter91_1275(folE)
MNRACZ75_20430
MASWAM586_00110 AM586_26315
MASSCR152_05810
MTIMDIR46_14815(folE)
MASYDPH57_21515(folE)
MANCIV454_06505 IV454_11975
MFYHH212_09370(folE)
MASZC9I28_00155(folE)
MALIEYF70_30380(folE)
MUMFCL38_19065(folE)
MFLAGO485_14640(folE)
MPLIE1742_17375(folE)
DUGHH213_09635(folE) HH213_26915
OFOBRW83_0277(folE2)
UPVEJN92_06610
UPIEJG51_010020
NOKFAY22_16565(folE) FAY22_21715 FAY22_21765
GLCJQN73_09265
SUTTSUTMEG_02720(folE2) SUTMEG_11640(folE)
SUTKFG381_08300
SWSI6J16_10150
LCHLcho_1830
TINTint_1611 Tint_2502
THITHI_1795 THI_2901
PKTAT984_03840 AT984_16340
RGUA4W93_27110
AONDEH84_04665
XYKGT347_07385
TTWLCC91_07220
BBAGE1O_25580
BBAYA4V04_11010
NEUNE1163
NETNeut_1502
NITNAL212_2662
NIINit79A3_3210
NCOAAW31_17780
NURATY38_07070
NSTNstercoris_01638
NMUNmul_A0237 Nmul_A2419
NLCEBAPG3_000505(folE) EBAPG3_001525
SHDSUTH_02690
METRBSY238_2504(folE)
DOEDENOEST_0818(folE) DENOEST_0970(folE2)
TBDTbd_0242 Tbd_0481 Tbd_0878
MFAMfla_2134
MMBMmol_0603
MEHM301_0615 M301_1407
MEIMsip34_0595
MEPMPQ_0621
MBACBN1209_0446(folE)
MBATBN1208_0368(folE)
MEUACJ67_03120
MPAUZMTM_20280(folE2)
SLTSlit_0707
GCAGalf_2268
FAMOYT1_ch1501
NIMW01_11420(folE2) W01_23320(folE)
NARCNTG6680_2448(folE2) NTG6680_2627(folE)
FKUFGKAn22_07290(folE2)
SEMEMIZ01_0642
SDRSCD_n00522(folE) SCD_n02193
SULFCAP31_03975
SPLBSFPGR_05850(folE) SFPGR_27910(folE2)
SNIVSFSGTM_16340(folE2)
SLACSKTS_06600(folE) SKTS_12960(folE2)
URUDSM104443_02226(folE) DSM104443_03706(folE2)
UPLDSM104440_03234(folE2)
DSUDsui_0257 Dsui_3511
ARESIWH25_05820(folE) IWH25_17160
AIQAzoinq_03100
RBUPG1C_03820 PG1C_07280
OTROTERR_06540(folE) OTERR_07920(folE)
NIVJY500_06915 JY500_10080
EBAebA4438 ebA6179(folE)
ABREpbN1_28780(folE1) pbN1_37380(folE2)
APETToN1_06420(folE1) ToN1_11530(folE2) ToN1_45080(folE3) ToN1_49580(folE4)
ATWC0099_09105 C0099_12205
RBHB4966_04075 B4966_11475
DARDaro_0489 Daro_3062
DEYHYN24_04770
DDENKI615_15570
QAUKI612_06265 KI612_17655
FLEKI610_07750
AZOazo1197 azo2133(folE)
AOAdqs_1312 dqs_2265
AZAAZKH_1186 AZKH_2069(folE) AZKH_p0234(folE)
AZIAzCIB_1557 AzCIB_2530 AzCIB_3316
ACOMCEW83_02470(folE) CEW83_07030 CEW83_07850 CEW83_12995
AZDCDA09_03285 CDA09_11555(folE) CDA09_12370 CDA09_13815(folE)
AZRCJ010_07375 CJ010_13570
TMZTmz1t_1052 Tmz1t_1672 Tmz1t_1773
THUAC731_002260 AC731_007460
TCLTchl_2177 Tchl_2478
THKCCZ27_06035 CCZ27_08830(folE) CCZ27_10110
TAKTharo_1336 Tharo_1652
AZQG3580_07315(folE) G3580_14250
ZPAC3497_03830 C3497_10565
FPHOSHINM1_002150(folE2)
FMYHO273_10535
APPCAP2UW1_2375 CAP2UW1_3960 CAP2UW1_4106
KCICKCE_0244
KCTCDEE_0649
KBLCKBE_00493
KBTBCUE_0625
KDECDSE_0636
KGAST1E_0706
KONCONE_0608
KSOCKSOR_00358(folE2)
NDLNASALF_073(folE)
DDZDSYM_09580 DSYM_22760
BPRCD521_0302 D521_1571 D521_1692
BEBAEM42_00095 AEM42_09735
BEBABWI17_08510 BWI17_15770
HPYHP_0928 HP_0959
HEOC694_04775(folE) C694_04940
HPJjhp_0862(folE_1) jhp_0863(folE_2) jhp_0893
HPAHPAG1_0909 HPAG1_0943
HPSHPSH_04890(folE) HPSH_05055
HHPHPSH112_04820(folE) HPSH112_04975
HHQHPSH169_04710(folE) HPSH169_04880
HHRHPSH417_04505(folE) HPSH417_04675
HPGHPG27_877 HPG27_907
HPPHPP12_0925(folE) HPP12_0955
HPBHELPY_0912(folE) HELPY_0945
HPLHPB8_586 HPB8_621(folE)
HPCHPPC_04675(folE) HPPC_04845
HCAHPPC18_04560(folE) HPPC18_04725
HPMHPSJM_04725(folE) HPSJM_04890
HPEHPELS_01705 HPELS_01865(folE)
HPOHMPREF4655_21161(folE) HMPREF4655_21192
HPIhp908_0942(folE) hp908_0975
HPQhp2017_0911(folE) hp2017_0943
HPWhp2018_0913(folE) hp2018_0945
HPUHPCU_04875(folE) HPCU_05045
HEFHPF16_0907(folE) HPF16_0938
HPFHPF30_0382 HPF30_0413(folE)
HEQHPF32_0400 HPF32_0428(folE)
HEXHPF57_0937(folE) HPF57_0968
HPTHPSAT_04540(folE) HPSAT_04700
HPZHPKB_0896(folE) HPKB_0931
HPVHPV225_0948(folE) HPV225_0986
HPXHMPREF0462_0980(folE) HMPREF0462_1013
HENHPSNT_04815(folE) HPSNT_04960
HPHHPLT_04715(folE) HPLT_04885
HEGHPGAM_04790(folE) HPGAM_04960
HPNHPIN_04725(folE) HPIN_04900
HEPHPPN120_04570(folE) HPPN120_04725
HEUHPPN135_04585(folE) HPPN135_04750
HESHPSA_04495(folE) HPSA_04815
HPYSHPSA20_0984(folE) HPSA20_1020
HCNHPB14_04515(folE) HPB14_04670
HPDKHP_0866(folE_2) KHP_0897
HEYMWE_1084(folE) MWE_1125
HERC695_04780(folE) C695_04940
HEIC730_04780(folE) C730_04940
HPYAHPAKL117_04435(folE) HPAKL117_04595
HPYKHPAKL86_03405(folE) HPAKL86_04720
HPYOHPOK113_0935(folE) HPOK113_0966
HPYLHPOK310_0878(folE) HPOK310_0909
HPYBHPOKI102_04850 HPOKI102_05020
HPYCHPOKI112_04885 HPOKI112_05065
HPYDHPOKI128_04445 HPOKI128_04615
HPYEHPOKI154_04715 HPOKI154_04890
HPYFHPOKI422_04860 HPOKI422_05050
HPYGHPOKI673_04700 HPOKI673_04880
HPYHHPOKI828_04700 HPOKI828_04875
HPYJHPOKI898_04845 HPOKI898_05035
HPYRK747_06120 K747_06285
HPYIK750_04305 K750_06595
HPYUK751_02640 K751_02815
HPYMK749_00775 K749_00940
HEMK748_07335 K748_07530
HEBU063_0713 U063_0748
HEZU064_0715 U064_0750
HHEHH_0638 HH_1712(folE)
HACHac_1035 Hac_1087(folE)
HMSHMU12400(folE) HMU13460
HFEHFELIS_03820(folE) HFELIS_09600
HBIHBZC1_02360 HBZC1_03110
HCEHCW_05330(folE) HCW_05570
HCMHCD_05910(folE) HCD_06500
HCPHCN_0265 HCN_0846(folE)
HCBHCBAA847_0270 HCBAA847_1134(folE)
HHMBN341_17460
HTYBN2458_PEG0866 BN2458_PEG1678
HBLXJ32_04915 XJ32_08915
HADCDV25_02945(folE) CDV25_09750
HETBBW65_01315 BBW65_06185
HCLNCTC13205_00372(folE) NCTC13205_01027
HWIA0Z60_03565(folE) A0Z60_04870
HSHNHP194022_02400 NHP194022_04240(folE)
WSUWS1225(folE) WS2117
TDNSuden_0444 Suden_2086
SUASaut_1764 Saut_2146
SULNFJR47_01850 FJR47_09595(folE)
SULGFJR48_00100(folE) FJR48_03005
SULCCVO_07550 CVO_09615(folE)
SPALFM071_08435 FM071_10260(folE)
SSEIFJR45_10105 FJR45_12155(folE)
SBALHUE88_10800 HUE88_13645(folE)
SMASHUE87_02020 HUE87_12475(folE)
SKUSulku_0491 Sulku_2524
SULRB649_02460 B649_11700
CJECj0194(folE) Cj0705
CJBBN148_0194(folE) BN148_0705
CJJCJJ81176_0225(folE) CJJ81176_0728
CJUC8J_0183(folE) C8J_0672
CJNICDCCJ07001_187 ICDCCJ07001_641
CJICJSA_0184(folE) CJSA_0669
CJMCJM1_0188(folE) CJM1_0687
CJSCJS3_0190(folE) CJS3_0756
CJPA911_00940(folE) A911_03440
CJEJN564_00187 N564_00689
CJEUN565_00181 N565_00734
CJENN755_00237 N755_00732
CJEIN135_00204 N135_00753
CJERH730_01285(folE) H730_04435
CJVMTVDSCj20_0186(folE) MTVDSCj20_0727
CJYQZ67_00214(folE_2) QZ67_00718
CJQUC78_0189(folE) UC78_0680
CJLPJ17_00975 PJ17_03415
CJWPJ18_01015 PJ18_03485
CJRCJE0187(folE) CJE0805
CJDJJD26997_0204(folE) JJD26997_1301
CJZM635_05300 M635_07855
CJXBN867_01780 BN867_07210
CFFCFF8240_1046 CFF8240_1694(folE)
CFTCFF04554_1034 CFF04554_1695(folE)
CFVCFVI03293_1002 CFVI03293_1717(folE)
CFXCFV97608_1101 CFV97608_1820(folE)
CFZCSG_18230 CSG_9480
CAMPCFT03427_1025 CFT03427_1647(folE)
CFPCR44_05205 CR44_08360
CCVCCV52592_0285 CCV52592_1496(folE)
CHACHAB381_0041(folE) CHAB381_0707
CCOCCC13826_1438 CCC13826_1778(folE)
CCOCCCON33237_0181(folE) CCON33237_0885
CLACLA_1001 CLA_1480(folE)
CLRUPTC16701_0969 UPTC16701_1448(folE)
CLMUPTC16712_0999 UPTC16712_1483(folE)
CLQUPTC4110_0978 UPTC4110_1453(folE)
CLNUPTC3659_1212 UPTC3659_1690(folE)
CLLCONCH_0954 CONCH_1424(folE)
CCOLBN865_02160c BN865_14020c
CCCG157_05315 G157_07945(folE)
CCQN149_0659 N149_1513(folE)
CCFYSQ_05825 YSQ_09165
CCYYSS_03265 YSS_09200
CCOIYSU_05475 YSU_07895
CCOFVC76_03460 VC76_07740(folE)
CCOOATE51_02212 ATE51_04166(folE)
CAJCIG1485E_0738 CIG1485E_1589(folE)
CISCINS_0965 CINS_1424(folE)
CVOCVOL_0974 CVOL_1467(folE)
CPELCPEL_1104 CPEL_1580(folE)
CAMRCAQ16704_0993 CAQ16704_1483(folE)
CSMCSUB8521_1165 CSUB8521_1685(folE)
CSFCSUB8523_1271 CSUB8523_1786(folE)
CGRACGRAC_0083(folE) CGRAC_1721
CURECUREO_0377 CUREO_1569(folE)
CHYOCHH_1122 CHH_1679(folE)
CHVCHELV3228_0298(folE) CHELV3228_1181
CSPFCSF_0315(folE) CSF_1268
CPINCPIN18020_0057(folE) CPIN18020_0585
CCUNCCUN_0087(folE) CCUN_0860
CLXCLAN_0095(folE) CLAN_0831
CAVICAV_0017(folE) CAV_0519
CHWA2J15_003165 A2J15_005175(folE)
CAMZCVIC12175_0815 CVIC12175_1547(folE)
CAMYCSUIS_0122(folE) CSUIS_0882
COJCORN_1067 CORN_1554(folE)
CUXCUP3940_0952 CUP3940_1354(folE)
CRXCRECT_1506 CRECT_2277(folE)
CGEOCGEO_0176(folE) CGEO_0603
CBLACBLAS_0131(folE) CBLAS_0560
CCORCCORG_0084(folE) CCORG_0528
CARMCARM_1025 CARM_1509(folE)
CMUCCMCT_1289 CMCT_1544(folE)
CSHOCSHOW_0131(folE) CSHOW_0711
CINFCINF_0010(folE) CINF_0866
CNVCNZW441b_0615 CNZW441b_0727(folE)
SDLSdel_1654 Sdel_2156
SBASulba_1721 Sulba_2309
SMULSMUL_2295 SMUL_2997(folE)
SHALSHALO_2038 SHALO_2776
SULSSdiek1_2120 Sdiek1_2772
SULJSJPD1_2042 SJPD1_2668
SULTFA592_02710 FA592_06120(folE)
ABUAbu_1642(folE) Abu_1978
ABTABED_1525 ABED_1787
ABLA7H1H_1645(folE) A7H1H_1914
ASKEI285_07180(folE) EI285_08130
ATPATR_1673 ATR_1817(folE)
ACIBACBT_0611 ACBT_1782(folE)
ACREACRYA_0084(folE) ACRYA_0309
ALANALANTH_1706(folE) ALANTH_1903
APOCAPORC_0351 APORC_1398(folE)
AFCAFAEC_0354 AFAEC_1736(folE)
ATHRATH_0337 ATH_1374(folE)
ANTArnit_2411 Arnit_2516
AELLAELL_2037(folE) AELL_2392
AAQIAAQM_1848(folE) AAQM_2126
ASUIASUIS_1884(folE) ASUIS_2193
ACLOACLO_1893(folE) ACLO_2235
AVPAVENP_2302(folE) AVENP_2591
ADZADFLV_2194(folE) ADFLV_2522
ARCABLL_2146 ABLL_2410
PACOAACT_2181(folE) AACT_2468
ALKALEK_2735(folE) ALEK_2874
ALPLPB137_10820 LPB137_11435
AHSAHALO_2027(folE) AHALO_2170
AMYTAMYT_2103(folE) AMYT_2240
AMARAMRN_2111(folE) AMRN_2279
ACAAACAN_2149(folE) ACAN_2287
AMOLAMOL_2076(folE) AMOL_2211
APAIAPAC_1939(folE) APAC_2084
HBVABIV_0439 ABIV_2028(folE)
HEBRAEBR_2367(folE) AEBR_2458
AANAAANAER_2325(folE) AANAER_2419
HYONNO_1883
NSANitsa_0008 Nitsa_0698
SUNSUN_0009 SUN_0360
SLHYH65_00045 YH65_09365
SINUIMZ28_09200 IMZ28_10840(folE)
NISNIS_0163(folE) NIS_1510
NAMNAMH_1455 NAMH_1733(folE)
NAPC3L23_07615 C3L23_08955(folE)
CMEDFE773_01375(folE) FE773_02750
CPAFC6V80_06340 C6V80_07940
GSUGSU0484(folE)
GSKKN400_0471(folE)
GMEGmet_3074(folE)
GPIGPICK_14060
GAOA2G06_02255
GBZJZM60_03350
GEMGM21_3787
GEBGM18_4141
GEFFO488_01485
GURGura_4045
GEOGeob_0701(folE)
GLOGlov_0457
GBMGbem_3692(folE)
GBNGEOBRER4_36010(folE2)
GSBGSUB_00080
GERKP004_00320
GSUBKP001_18620
GNTKP003_17705
GPLM1B72_02145(folE2) M1B72_02675(folE2)
PCAPcar_0556 Pcar_2981(folE)
PACEA6070_01200
PEFA7E78_09080
PPDPpro_3275
DESDSOUD_3569(folE)
DEUDBW_0015
DVEDESUT3_41130(folE2)
DEPAOP6_0015(folE2)
DVUDVU_2892
DVLDvul_0473
DVMDvMF_1321
DVGDeval_2672
DDSDdes_1766
DFIAXF13_01840
DPGDESPIGER_1195
DEFCNY67_03625
DTRRSDT_0293(folE)
DFLDFE_1204
DSDGD606_06615
DMADMR_31740
DCBC3Y92_06255
DGGDGI_1805 DGI_1879
DDEDde_2957
DMSE8L03_17420
DSADesal_2991
DHYDESAM_21584(folE)
DAFDesaf_3758
DASDaes_2159
DPIBN4_10781(folE)
DEJAWY79_14170
PPRFDPRO_0759(folE)
PSELGM415_16415
DDNDND132_0033
PSEFPSDVSF_00310
LIPLI1091
LIRLAW_01132
DSXGD604_12200
PBIZLWC08_05710(folE2)
DBADbac_3230
DOAAXF15_01445 AXF15_04685
DRTDret_0209
DPSDP1485 DP1611
DSFUWK_02316 UWK_02927
DAKDaAHT2_0489 DaAHT2_1707
DPRDespr_1969 Despr_2829
DEOCAY53_02750 CAY53_11965
DOGHP555_04370 HP555_08685
DBKDGMP_09890(folE2_1) DGMP_16680(folE2_2)
DOLDole_2224
DMLDmul_13240(folE)
DALDalk_1236
DATHRM2_30340
DTOTOL2_C13740(folE)
DOVDSCO28_01560(folE2)
DWDDSCW_11920(folE2)
DALKDSCA_05270(folE2)
DLIdnl_45410(folE)
DMMdnm_006260(folE)
DEKDSLASN_14350(folE2)
ADEAdeh_1965
ACPA2cp1_1998
AFWAnae109_1888
ANKAnaeK_1913
MXAMXAN_2955
MSDMYSTI_03415
MYMA176_004058
MFBMFUL124B02_18495
CCXCOCOR_05121(folE)
MFULILAB_22505(folE)
MMASMYMAC_002904
SURSTAUR_5156
AGEAA314_06721
AVMJQX13_48310
MBDMEBOL_000259 MEBOL_002466
CFUSCYFUS_006546
VINAKJ08_1371
SCLsce9301(folE)
SCUSCE1572_52445
CCROCMC5_011210
PAUUE8A73_017160
SAMYDB32_007821
LLUAKJ09_04257
MRMA7982_08819
HOHHoch_6562
SATSYN_01308
DAODesac_1417
DTIDesti_1218
SFUSfum_4100
DAXFDQ92_04820
DBRDeba_2229
HMRHipma_1247 Hipma_1413
DAVDESACE_03880 DESACE_05155
BSEDDN745_07530
PCAYFRD00_28940
BBAEFRD01_02840 FRD01_03660
DHRLGS26_06480(folE2)
RPRRP383(RP383)
RPOMA1_01855(folE)
RPWM9W_01855(folE)
RPZMA3_01880(folE)
RPGMA5_03215(folE)
RPSM9Y_01860(folE)
RPVMA7_01850(folE)
RPQrpr22_CDS373(folE)
RPLH375_2280
RPNH374_6920
RTYRT0371(folE)
RTTRTTH1527_01810(folE)
RTBRTB9991CWPP_01820(folE)
RCMA1E_03500
RCCRCA_03180(folE)
RBERBE_0803(folE)
RBOA1I_05145(folE)
RCORC0527(folE)
RHERh054_03005(folE)
RFERF_0599(folE)
RAKA1C_02870(folE)
RRIA1G_02990(folE)
RRJRrIowa_0630
RRARPO_02985(folE)
RRCRPL_02965(folE)
RRHRPM_02965(folE)
RRBRPN_03935(folE)
RRNRPJ_02960(folE)
RRPRPK_03505(folE)
RRMRRM_02865
RRRRRR_02855
RMSRMA_0545(folE)
RMIRMB_05390(folE)
RPKRPR_05900(folE)
RAFRAF_ORF0489(folE)
RJARJP_0412(folE)
RSVRsl_618(folE)
RSWMC3_03010(folE)
RPHRSA_02935(folE)
RAUMC5_05210(folE)
RMOMCI_06835(folE)
RPPMC1_02985(folE)
RREMCC_03520(folE)
RAMMCE_03535(folE)
RABAL573_03265
RMCRMONA_06185(folE)
RASRAS_07340(folE)
RTLH6P87_00540(folE)
RICBA173_01265
PTCphytr_2100
MENMLF888_03790(folE)
AMAAM619(folE)
AMFAMF_463(folE)
AMWU370_02365
AMPU128_02390
ACNACIS_00695(folE)
APHAPH_0706(folE) APH_0814
APYYYU_03340 YYU_03785
APDYYY_03325 YYY_03775
APHAWSQ_03335 WSQ_03785
AOHAOV_02215
ERUErum4000(folE)
ERWERWE_CDS_04130(folE)
ERGERGA_CDS_04080(folE)
ECNEcaj_0389
ECHECH_0651(folE)
ECHAECHHL_0575
ECHJECHJAX_0482
ECHLECHLIB_0483
ECHSECHOSC_0584
ECHVECHSTV_0471
ECHWECHWAK_0476
ECHPECHWP_0572
EMREMUR_02110
EHHEHF_0580
NSENSE_0587(folE)
NRINRI_0561
NHMNHE_0568
NEFGP480_02385
NMIKLUA81_04395
MMNmidi_00987(folE)
FSOFsol_00475
RBTNOVO_03250(folE)
RENEF513_02070(folE)
PACAID47_11430
EAAI862_04550(folE)
MLOmlr0922
MLNA9174_21295
MCIMesci_4208
MOPMesop_4043
MAMMesau_03809
MAMOA6B35_20880
MESWA9K65_021075 A9K65_023350
MESMEJ066_22080(folE)
MESPC1M53_29130(folE)
MHUAMCHK_2658(folE)
MJREB229_21075(folE)
MERDEB233_18275(folE)
MESRFGU64_02165(folE)
MESOBSQ44_14555
MESMeso_1004
HOEIMCC20628_01879
AAKAA2016_3397
AMIHCO731_03681(folE_1) CO731_05392(folE_2)
PHTBLM14_10030
PHYLHB779_15110(folE)
RPODE0E05_10115(folE)
NIYFQ775_01705(folE) FQ775_03960(folE) FQ775_07520
NKIKW403_00780(folE)
ORMHTY61_06215(folE)
PLAPlav_2664
PMOBHG718_04615(folE)
KMNHW532_00115(folE)
RBSRHODOSMS8_01507(folE)
SMESMc01005(folE)
SMKSinme_1220
SMQSinmeB_1050
SMXSM11_chr2148(folE)
SMIBN406_01152(folE)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr1440
SMELSM2011_c01005(folE)
SMERDU99_07445
SMDSmed_1049
RHINGR_c12570(folE)
SFHSFHH103_01142(folE)
SFDUSDA257_c34550(folE)
SIXBSY16_1277(folE)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch1548(folE)
SINOSS05631_c11960
EADOV14_2479(folE)
EAHFA04_05825
ESJSJ05684_c12610
EAKEKH55_1193
EMXFKV68_07630(folE)
ATUAtu1749(folE)
ARAArad_2476(folE)
ATAAWN88_13685
AGRAGROH133_06710(folE)
ATFAch5_16760(folE)
AVIAvi_2207(folE)
AGCBSY240_724(folE)
AROB0909_04285(folE)
AGTEYD00_06810(folE)
ALFCFBP5473_07610(folE)
ARUIG6M88_02060(folE)
AVQHRR99_09115(folE)
RETRHE_CH02201(folE)
RECRHECIAT_CH0002289(folE)
RELREMIM1_CH02210(folE)
REPIE4803_CH02219(folE)
REIIE4771_CH02305(folE)
RLERL2531(folE) pRL120570
RLTRleg2_1849
RLGRleg_2049
RLBRLEG3_20890
RLURLEG12_20545
RTRRTCIAT899_CH09375(folE) RTCIAT899_PA00465
RIRBN877_I1712(folE)
RPUSCFBP5875_07345(folE)
RHLLPU83_2397(folE)
RGARGR602_CH02001(folE)
RHNAMJ98_CH02253(folE)
RPHAAMC79_CH02339(folE)
RHXAMK02_CH02270(folE)
RHVBA939_03430
RHKKim5_CH02315(folE)
REZAMJ99_CH02331(folE)
RJGCCGE525_10740(folE)
RHRCKA34_12790(folE) CKA34_28495(folE)
RGRFZ934_06445(folE)
RADCO657_09285(folE)
ROYG3A56_01345(folE)
RIIFFM53_000935(folE)
RHIDFFM81_010345(folE)
RBQJ2J99_11510(folE)
RLNJ0663_20460(folE)
RBANJ2J98_10995(folE)
RRGJ3P73_12840(folE)
RLSHB780_16060(folE)
RROSD4A92_16995(folE)
NGLRG1141_CH18240
NGGRG540_CH18680
NEOCYG48_07740(folE)
NENNCHU2750_19230(folE)
RHTNT26_1750(folE)
RFVRFYW14_01803
LASCLIBASIA_03905(folE)
LAAWSI_03745
LATCGUJ_03905(folE)
LSOCKC_04740
LCCB488_10430
LARlam_519(folE)
LAUG293_03940 G293_03965
SHZshn_08385
SZOK8M09_08460(folE)
SOJK6301_07475(folE)
ABAWD5400_11515(folE)
PDESFE840_012955(folE)
KAIK32_28100(folE)
BMEBMEI0910
BMELDK63_512(folE)
BMIBMEA_A1116(folE)
BMZBM28_A1087(folE)
BMGBM590_A1073
BMWBMNI_I1048
BMEEDK62_349(folE)
BMFBAB1_1097
BMBBruAb1_1080(folE)
BMCBAbS19_I10180
BAABAA13334_I02262
BABODK55_1080(folE)
BABRDO74_809(folE)
BABTDK49_837(folE)
BABBDK48_1039(folE)
BABUDK53_1063(folE)
BABSDK51_394(folE)
BABCDO78_986(folE)
BMSBR1075(folE)
BSIBS1330_I1071(folE)
BSFBSS2_I1047(folE)
BSUIBSSP1_I0624(folE)
BSUPBSPT1_I0634(folE)
BSUVBSPT2_I0624(folE)
BSUCBSSP2_I1095(folE)
BMTBSUIS_A1119(folE)
BSZDK67_1969(folE)
BSVBSVBI22_A1071(folE)
BSWIY71_05340
BSGIY72_05080
BOVBOV_1041(folE)
BCSBCAN_A1090(folE)
BSKBCA52141_I0015
BOLBCOUA_I1075(folE)
BCARDK60_1126(folE)
BCASDA85_05130
BMRBMI_I1082(folE)
BPPBPI_I1118(folE)
BPVDK65_302(folE)
BCETV910_100915
BCEEV568_101016
BVLBF3285c1_1891(folE)
BRUBFS01_05220
BRJBKD03_05990 BKD03_17170
OINIAR37_09020(folE)
BIOBR141012304_11679(folE)
OANOant_2158
OAHDR92_1654(folE)
OPSA8A54_04955
OCHCES85_1202(folE)
OCRHGK82_05110(folE)
OCLGTN27_05900(folE)
PSCQKHQ08_08750(folE)
BJAbll5522(folE)
BJUBJ6T_42280
BJPRN69_20550
BRABRADO2613 BRADO2984(folE)
BBTBBta_2960 BBta_5183(folE)
BRSS23_23240 S23_27260(folE)
AOLS58_46380 S58_49980
BRCBCCGELA001_13355 BCCGELA001_23325
BRADBF49_1709 BF49_6119
BICLMTR13_16290
BROBRAD285_2727(folE) BRAD285_4723
BRKCWS35_29590(folE)
BOTCIT37_26755(folE) CIT37_38680(folE)
BRQCIT40_19585(folE)
BGQX265_16010(folE) X265_26060(folE)
BGZXH91_02925(folE) XH91_13800(folE)
BSYMCIT39_18950(folE)
BBETF8237_26710(folE) F8237_28680(folE)
BARHWN72_16315(folE) WN72_30715(folE)
BVZBRAD3257_3584(folE) BRAD3257_5722(folE)
BELBE61_45080(folE) BE61_82240(folE)
BDGLPJ38_17915(folE) LPJ38_29710(folE)
BSEPHAP48_0035060 HAP48_0045165(folE)
BQBJ4P68_0004270(folE)
RPARPA3391(gch1)
RPBRPB_2184
RPCRPC_3114
RPDRPD_3248
RPERPE_0796 RPE_2348
RPTRpal_3872
RPXRpdx1_1991
RBKE0H22_17290(folE)
NWINwi_1329
NHANham_1657
OCAOCAR_4254(folE) OCAR_5624(folE)
OCGOCA5_c02630(folE1) OCA5_c23780(folE2)
OCOOCA4_c02620(folE1) OCA4_c23770(folE2)
VGOGJW-30_1_02729(folE)
TRBHB776_12690(folE)
BOPAXW83_09085
BOSBSY19_3248(folE)
BVVBHK69_23480
BOIBLM15_09760
BOFFQV39_00685(folE) FQV39_29005
BHEBH07690(folE)
BHNPRJBM_00758(folE)
BHSBM1374165_00737(folE_1) BM1374165_00838(folE_2)
BQUBQ05540(folE)
BQRRM11_0533
BBKBARBAKC583_0644(folE)
BTRBT_1303(folE)
BTXBM1374166_01236(folE)
BGRBgr_11330(folE)
BCDBARCL_0812(folE)
BAUSBAnh1_05990(folE)
BVNBVwin_08020(folE)
BANCPU02_1027
BAPIBBC0122_012210
BARTBJB15x_006670
BARABA1379B_004620
BARWBWD162_004980
BARRBra60_005430
BAROB11Cv2_005410
BARJBJB63x_006570
BEZNCTC12898_00661(folE)
BARND1092_04785(folE)
BKYD1093_06980(folE)
BALSHWV54_00080(folE)
BTAYLAJ60_01610(folE)
XAUXaut_1649
XDIEZH22_27285(folE)
AZCAZC_0942
SNOSnov_2018
STARG3545_01600(folE)
LNEFZC33_12415(folE)
ANCGBB76_05175(folE)
APRAG3A50_19240(folE)
APOLK9D25_14440(folE)
MEAMex_1p2264(folE)
MDIMETDI3046(folE)
MEXMext_2265
MCHMchl_2540
MPOMpop_2222
MZAB2G69_18930
MRDMrad2831_4639
METM446_6320
MNOMnod_6263 Mnod_7173 Mnod_7919
MORMOC_5326(folE)
METAY590_10885
MAQUMaq22A_c15540(folE)
MPHYMCBMB27_04155
MEEDA075_32700(folE)
METDC0214_12765(folE)
METXA3862_08175
METSDK389_29540(folE)
METIDK427_14675(folE)
MMESMMSR116_09910(folE)
MTEADK419_23510(folE)
MINDmvi_18790(folE)
MOGMMB17_03235(folE)
MTADM6G65_28025(folE)
MOCBB934_01845 BB934_20695 BB934_43230
MIVC4E04_00430 C4E04_12815(folE)
MICOGDR74_00680 GDR74_11785(folE)
BIDBind_1576
MSLMsil_0356 Msil_3739
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_0496(folE) MTUNDRAET4_4189(folE)
MLGCWB41_10470(folE)
BBARRHAL1_01459(folE)
CHELAL346_00785
CDQBOQ54_11645
HDNHden_1786 Hden_2720
HDTHYPDE_30748 HYPDE_35433 HYPDE_37348
HMCHYPMC_0642(folE)
HNIW911_05735 W911_06145
RVARvan_1038
FILBN1229_v1_1454(folE) BN1229_v1_1966(folE)
FIYBN1229_v1_1455(folE) BN1229_v1_1968(folE)
RHZRHPLAN_20000 RHPLAN_39620 RHPLAN_42760
MCGGL4_2377
METGHT051_03990(folE) HT051_07500(folE)
NTDEGO55_01915(folE)
CAENK5X80_11345(folE)
PHLKKY_1760
DEQXM25_09885
DEIC4375_15915(folE)
DEAFPZ08_07470(folE)
DSALK1X15_10575(folE)
DEVOH4N61_10860(folE)
MMYRMXMO3_01639
YTIFNA67_13635(folE)
BVRBVIR_1779
BLAGBLTE_18140(folE)
MSCBN69_0864(folE2) BN69_2515(folE1)
MBRYB1812_08340
MROSEHO51_04895(folE) EHO51_13350(folE) EHO51_20015(folE)
MHEYH2LOC_006835(folE)
MPARF7D14_03305(folE) F7D14_17055(folE)
MTWCQW49_20120(folE)
CMETK6K41_03410(folE)
PLEOOHA_1_00844(folE)
HDIHDIA_1895(folE)
MEYTM49_05705
MAADAZF01_19220
MMEDMame_00613(folE)
MLUTJET14_20095(folE)
AUAM673_10860
AALAIGS74_14470(folE)
AALMLUX29_16345(folE)
AUZSa4125_24610(folE)
AUBLXB15_09700(folE)
BRND1F64_15045(folE)
HCIHCDSEM_048(folE)
HCTHCTETULN_049(folE)
HCCHCTETUND1_162(folE)
HCDHCTETUND2_170(folE)
THDBHV28_08980(folE)
PSINCAK95_20800
NOHG5V57_09635(folE) G5V57_30110(folE)
TSOIZ6_20200(folE)
RBMTEF_20190 TEF_20430
PSFPSE_0236(folE) PSE_3972(folE)
PPHRAPZ00_21895
LAPACP90_12255
LABRCHH27_08210(folE) CHH27_10300(folE)
LABPFJ695_14775(folE) FJ695_26360(folE)
LABTFIU93_18045(folE)
LAGGB0E33_24195
SIWGH266_05300(folE)
PHRC6569_05595(folE)
PSTGE8M01_23805 E8M01_30090(folE)
LIZLGH83_05525(folE) LGH83_18330
CCRCC_0459
CCSCCNA_00491
CAKCaul_4064 Caul_4530
CSECseg_0523
CHQAQ619_02295
CMBCSW64_19075(folE)
CFHC1707_04600(folE)
CAUFCSW63_04325(folE)
CAULKCG34_07950(folE) KCG34_17755(folE)
PZUPHZ_c0417 PHZ_c3118(folE) PHZ_p0129
PHBHYN04_00375 HYN04_11675(folE)
BSBBresu_1686
BRDJL11_00755 JL11_14230
BNEDA69_08690 DA69_09415
BRGA4249_09150 A4249_15225
BRLBZG35_12285
BVCCEP68_10500(folE) CEP68_13470(folE)
BDMEQG53_07705(folE) EQG53_16205(folE)
BRFE4M01_07670(folE) E4M01_10505(folE)
BREVE7T10_00155(folE) E7T10_06645(folE)
BMEDGYM46_10235(folE) GYM46_12990(folE)
BVYNCTC9239_00809(folE_1) NCTC9239_02466(folE_2)
BNDKWG56_09515(folE) KWG56_12775(folE)
BPONIFE19_03635(folE) IFE19_12575(folE)
BGOEIFJ75_09595(folE) IFJ75_12600(folE)
BVITJIP62_02715(folE) JIP62_11205(folE)
BALBM8231_01630(folE) M8231_10965(folE)
AEXAstex_1764
TSVDSM104635_01161(folE_1) DSM104635_01903(folE_2)
SILSPO1352
SITTM1040_1937
RUAD1823_07590
RUTFIU92_05575(folE2)
JANJann_1857
RDERD1_1941
RLIRLO149_c010360
RPONG3256_13065
DSHDshi_2411
KROBVG79_00814(folE)
PGAPGA1_c23530
PGLPGA2_c21490
PGDGal_01038
PHPPhaeoP97_02223
PPICPhaeoP14_02138
PHQD1820_06660
OATOAN307_c15320
OAROA238_c27120
OTMOSB_09600(folE2)
OCTFTO60_10855
LMDMETH_05705
LEJETW24_06905
LAQUR2C4_11730
LEVETW23_12840
REDroselon_03341
CIDP73_3484
CMARIMCC12053_2476
CEHCEW89_07790
MALGMALG_01046
CONTQ29_12395
YPACCEW88_05690
YANAYJ57_12630
TPROGa0080559_TMP3275
PABYGa0080574_TMP3591
SUAMBOO69_05945
SULZC1J03_15985
SULIC1J05_05630
SULDB5M07_11555
SDOSD1155_05620
SPOTG6548_11795
SMEDJNX03_06875
SINLDSM14862_01056(folE2_1) DSM14862_03407(folE2_2) DSM14862_03700(folE2_3)
SPSESULPSESMR1_00848(folE2)
TOMBWR18_04890
RMMROSMUCSMR3_03677(folE2)
ROKRAK1035_2503
RIDRIdsm_03471(folE2)
ROMEI983_05200
ROHFIU89_06820(folE2)
AHTANTHELSMS3_04194(folE2)
SAGUCDO87_17315
THAACFI11_16095
OCDFHY55_14750
MARUFIU81_02170(folE2)
ROTFIV09_14640(folE2)
RMHLVO79_12165(folE2)
MALUKU6B_35360(folE2)
TGLHFZ77_05515
TMDKUV46_04675(folE)
HATRC74_00250
PALXGQA70_06455
LSALKBK07_10255
RSPRSP_1852
RSHRsph17029_0501
RSQRsph17025_0639
RSKRSKD131_0160
CAZTLV780_02915(folE2)
RCPRCAP_rcc01493
RHPLPB142_09700 LPB142_11205
RBLB6K69_15450
PDEPden_4297
PAMIJCM7686_0942
PYEA6J80_14370
PCONB0A89_10515
PZHCX676_00085
PAROCUV01_11310
PARUCYR75_01970
PAMNJCM7685_1980
PMUTDPM13_13105
PARSDRW48_07315
PARREOJ32_15230
PAAKFIU66_02890
PKDF8A10_06935
PPANESD82_05985
PLIAE4191_02980 E4191_20695
PSANHGN31_00450
PMAUCP157_00561(folE2)
PTPRCA23_c27480(folE)
RSUNHU_00974
RHMB5V46_03990
RHCRGUI_1184
RMBK529_004400
DAAAKL17_2712
DONBSK21_09840
THWBMG03_07975
TECAKL02_006890
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_02035(folE2)
RBGBG454_08380
GEHHYN69_11475
GFUKM031_15935
TAWEI545_02590
SALOEF888_09475
SEDIEBB79_14945
HMLHmaOT1_04635
BOOE2K80_02540
PSEBEOK75_15020
LITFPZ52_05420
PPRUFDP22_14015(folE)
PAEDG5B38_11990
MONG8E03_08135(folE)
PAMOBAR1_13655
PSHQF3W81_09665
POZI0K15_14415(folE)
PALWPSAL_002510(folE2)
PPAFI8N54_03815
PGVSL003B_1640(folE)
CACTHZ995_02625 HZ995_11205
RBZB9057_03575
THASC6Y53_04005
HDHG5B40_02255 G5B40_12415
CMAGCBW24_05205
FAPGR316_00560
GCEKYE46_12340(folE2)
NSMJO391_11410
ACROK3J57_10200(folE2)
FAQG5B39_11055
AMAQGO499_03285(folE)
MMRMmar10_2399
GAKX907_0362
HYTHXX25_00670(folE)
HNEHNE_3203(folE2)
HBAHbal_2379
CBOTATE48_04530 ATE48_19120
HBCAEM38_01770
ZMOZMO1229
ZMNZa10_0105
ZMMZmob_0106
ZMBZZ6_0106
ZMIZCP4_0106
ZMCA265_00106(folE)
ZMRA254_00106(folE)
ZMPZymop_0079
NARSaro_1230 Saro_2007 Saro_3635
NPPPP1Y_AT29516
NREBES08_02265
NOVTQ38_007405(folE) TQ38_008530(folE)
NOTC7W88_08715(folE) C7W88_12570(folE) C7W88_20375(folE)
NORFA702_02700(folE)
NGFFRF71_00470(folE) FRF71_11540(folE)
NOGGKE62_03040(folE)
NDRHT578_04220(folE) HT578_14795(folE)
SALSala_1911
SPHKSKP52_14925(folE)
SPHPLH20_14620
SMAGAN936_12740
SMAZLH19_14020
STERAOA14_04645 AOA14_11545 AOA14_11770
SGISGRAN_0322(folE) SGRAN_1434(folE2)
SPHQBWQ93_00405
SPHOC3E99_04020(folE) C3E99_18070(folE)
SPHXE5675_00095(folE) E5675_07915(folE)
SPHUSPPYR_0886(folE)
SWISwit_0582
SPHDHY78_23755
RDICMV14_12055(folE)
SPHMG432_01850
STAXMC45_08685
SPHITS85_11935
SSANNX02_11645
SNJA7E77_02075
SMYBJP26_11090
SPANAWL63_16845
SKRBRX40_18575
SPLMBXU08_01240
SPLKAV944_14235
SPKCKC8_03460 KC8_05725
SPHCCVN68_01015(folE)
SPHFDM480_01425(folE)
SPHAD3Y57_01300(folE) D3Y57_02095(folE)
SPAUDRN02_017595(folE)
SECHB18_00240 B18_08065 B18_20185
SLUTH9L13_05325(folE)
SRHIH9L12_02605(folE)
SLANGV829_12965(folE)
SDHH9L15_01730(folE)
SPAPH3Z74_06815(folE)
SXAFMM02_09320(folE)
SPAIFPZ24_07670(folE)
SPIIG7077_02420(folE)
SSING7078_05505(folE)
SSAUH8M03_11920(folE)
SARIH5J25_11275(folE)
SCHYGVO57_06915(folE)
SSUAFPZ54_00125(folE)
SBINSBA_ch1_33090(folE)
SAERNEF64_14370(folE)
SJPSJA_C1-20750(folE)
SINBSIDU_04980
SCHSphch_1077
SSYSLG_21360(folE)
SYBTZ53_19950
SBDATN00_11725
SPMIK663_09885 K663_12640
SPHBEP837_02564(gch1)
SPHRBSY17_2698(folE) BSY17_3513(folE)
SPHTK426_14145 K426_16065
SHYDCJD35_07070(folE) CJD35_10875(folE)
SYAA6768_04565(folE) A6768_12635(folE) A6768_23065(folE)
SCLOSCLO_1012550
SPYGYGS_C1P0429
SUFLFIL70_09140(folE)
SBARH5V43_06800(folE)
SAMISAMIE_1006360
SPPHKFK14_16115(folE)
CIJWG74_10665
SPHGAZE99_07135
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_00928(folE)
SPHYCHN51_15870(folE)
SPHLLPB140_09740
BLASBSY18_1302(folE)
BFWB5J99_15885
SPZRG5C33_15215(folE)
PALGHFP57_01235(folE)
PARJJ4G78_01995(folE)
PHAOHF685_02975(folE)
SMICSmB9_08120(folE_1) SmB9_26720(folE_2)
SPHSETR14_21855(folE)
SANDH3309_04855(folE)
POQKZX46_04620(folE)
AEPAMC99_00943
ALBAEB_P2000
ALHG6N82_02225(folE)
AAYWYH_00713(folE)
AMXAM2010_1084
PMASNCF86_03890(folE)
ANHA6F65_01894(folE)
ADOA6F68_01910(folE)
TFVIDJ81_12505(folE)
CNAAB433_03230
CMANA9D14_08630
ERYCP97_09115
EGNBMF35_a2097
EFVCHH26_09605(folE)
QCINCF85_04650(folE)
ELIELI_05020
ELQGa0102493_112739
ERKCD351_08860(folE)
ERRDVR09_08665(folE)
ERFFIU90_08950(folE)
EMVHQR01_08405(folE)
PNSA9D12_11030
PORLBG023_111720
PHZCHX26_10010(folE)
POTE2E27_13080(folE)
GOXGOX1537
GOHB932_0499
GOYGLS_c16650(folE)
GALA0U94_01840 A0U94_14320
GTIFXF46_08075(folE)
GSPIGS75_09145(folE) IGS75_14220(folE)
GFAMKW11_07925(folE)
GBEGbCGDNIH1_0087
GBHGbCGDNIH2_0087
GBCGbCGDNIH3_0087
GBSGbCGDNIH4_0087
ACRAcry_2660
AMVACMV_29860(folE)
GDIGDI0778(folE)
GDJGdia_1238
GXYGLX_13610
GXLH845_2628
KNAB0W47_07295 B0W47_15050
KEUS101446_01940(gch1)
KSCCD178_01425(folE)
KREGWK63_12885(folE)
APTAPA01_18410
APWAPA42C_18410
APFAPA03_18410
APUAPA07_18410
APGAPA12_18410
APQAPA22_18410
APXAPA26_18410
APZAPA32_18410
APKAPA386B_1P123(folE) APA386B_755(folE)
ASZASN_486(folE)
ASVWG31_09635 WG31_14565
AACEA0U92_09270
APERA0U91_01210 A0U91_12825
APOMCPF11_00070(folE) CPF11_11205(folE)
ATOCIW82_09880(folE)
AASCA4S02_07315
ACETDS739_07415(folE) DS739_09185(folE)
AOTAcetOri_orf01339
AOYEOV40_008565(folE)
ACEKFLP30_09400(folE) FLP30_10610(folE)
ABGAsbog_00295(folE)
KBAA0U89_10820
RGIRGI145_04810
ROSCTJ15_12585(folE)
RMUCFOB66_06615(folE)
RMTIAI58_15105(folE)
NCHA0U93_12955
COQD9V35_00085(folE)
COMMGN303_00270(folE)
NTND5366_07560(folE)
NEHE3E11_03035(folE)
SSAME3D00_02460(folE)
SWFE3E12_03360(folE)
BOBGN304_01000(folE)
BOMBGT348_07615(folE)
EBLAJGUZn3_08320(folE)
LCKHN018_19660(folE)
KHAIFJ82_03850(folE)
PARZDTQ13_05280(folE)
SRFLHU95_09350 LHU95_22345(folE)
RAPRHOA_1985(folE)
SHUMSTHU_23400(folE_1) STHU_45200(folE_2)
SVCSTVA_03030(folE)
STELSTAQ_03310(folE) STAQ_21070
AZLAZL_028440(folE)
ALIAZOLI_3091(folE)
ABSAZOBR_10090(folE) AZOBR_10095
ABQABAZ39_00790 ABAZ39_13175
ABFAMK58_01675 AMK58_01695
ATIAL072_04810
AHUA6A40_12420
AZTTSH58p_10125(folE) TSH58p_12340
AZMDM194_11970(folE)
AZZDEW08_06375(folE)
AOZHUE56_10650(folE)
NAOY958_12705(folE) Y958_14720(folE)
NCBC0V82_09940(folE)
SKTIGS68_21755(folE) IGS68_34905(folE)
SMUCJL100_023460(folE)
SROEJL101_022150(folE)
RRURru_A0271 Rru_A1832
RRFF11_01370(folE) F11_09420
RCERC1_2374(folE)
RPMRSPPHO_01153
MAGamb3686 amb4223
MGYMGMSRv2__2771(folE) MGMSRv2__3558(folE)
MGRYMSR1_32680(folE_1) MSR1_35840(folE_2)
MAGXXM1_0397(folE)
MAGNWV31_04380
TMOTMO_0526 TMO_3332(folE) TMO_a0278(folE)
THALA1OE_618(folE)
EFKP856_352(folE)
HJOAY555_02170
FERFNB15_11160(folE)
HTQFRZ44_06130(folE)
HADHFRZ61_06150(folE)
DEXHWD60_04330(folE)
DVNHQ394_14460(folE)
TXITH3_00715
THACCSC3H3_00810(folE)
TIIDY252_21510(folE)
THAIIT893_00765(folE)
MAGQMGMAQ_0277(folE)
ELIOKO353_06235(folE)
NACINUH88_12820(folE) NUH88_16090(folE2)
PBRPB2503_01632 PB2503_02677
MGMMmc1_1766
PUBSAR11_1245(folE)
PELSAR11G3_00837
PEGE5R92_06975(folE)
APMHIMB5_00008860
ECOGFIV45_06325(folE)
APBSAR116_2443
SNEANBZ79_17790(folE)
KOZKFF44_03465(folE)
BBABd2446 Bd2522(folE)
BBATBdt_2390 Bdt_2460(folE)
BBWBDW_09045 BDW_09320
BBACEP01_08435 EP01_08760
BDQCIK05_06620 CIK05_10655
BDCDOE51_12215 DOE51_12550
BDZDOM22_12925 DOM22_13445
BDKHW988_11965 HW988_12470(folE)
BEXA11Q_951
BMXBMS_2630
HAXBALOs_2330
BSTOC0V70_13135
SBFJCM31447_09880 JCM31447_18080(folE)
AFRAFE_1973
AFELferr_1641
ACUAtc_2155
ACZAcaty_c1982
AFIAcife_1702
AFJAFERRID_29680
ATXGCD22_01396(folE2)
AFPK1Y48_11250(folE2)
MAESGa0123461_1661
MFNGa0123462_0360
HTLHPTL_0318
BSUBSU03340(yciA) BSU22780(folE)
BSRI33_0379 I33_2338(folE)
BSLA7A1_1864 A7A1_2967
BSHBSU6051_03340(folEB) BSU6051_22780(folEA)
BSYI653_01655 I653_10875(folE)
BSUTBSUB_00383(folEB) BSUB_02445(folEA)
BSULBSUA_00383(folEB) BSUA_02445(folEA)
BSUSQ433_01995 Q433_12410
BSOBSNT_06663(yciA) BSNT_08675(folE)
BSNBSn5_01870(folE) BSn5_13250
BSQB657_03340(folEB) B657_22780(folEA)
BSXC663_0324(folE2) C663_2151(folE)
BSPU712_01720 U712_11045
BSSBSUW23_01705(folEB) BSUW23_11175(folE)
BSTGYO_0541 GYO_2506(folE)
BLIBL02349(yciA) BL02786(mtrA)
BLDBLi00762(folE2) BLi02413(folE)
BLHBaLi_c08600(folE1) BaLi_c25020(folE2)
BAYRBAM_020940(folE)
BAQBACAU_2102(folE)
BYABANAU_2245(folE)
BAMPB938_10815(folE)
BQYMUS_2527(mtrA)
BAMLBAM5036_2021(folEA)
BAMARBAU_2233(folEA)
BAMNBASU_2022(folEA)
BAMBBAPNAU_1493(folE)
BAMTAJ82_11875
BAMYV529_23620(folE)
BMPNG74_02193(folE)
BAOBAMF_2179(folEA)
BAZBAMTA208_05575(folE)
BQLLL3_02463(folE)
BXHBAXH7_01165(folE)
BAMIKSO_008950(folE)
BAMCU471_21600
BAMFU722_11425
BSIACWD84_10490(folE)
BAEBATR1942_09260(folE) BATR1942_20330
BVMB9C48_10645
BSONS101395_00957(gch4) S101395_02190(gch1)
BHTDIC78_08315 DIC78_20085(folE)
BMOJHC660_03710(folEB) HC660_21580(folEA)
BTEQG4P54_11930(folE)
BIQAN935_01715 AN935_11095
BANBA_1532(folE)
BARGBAA_1532(mtrA)
BATBAS1421
BAHBAMEG_3061(folE)
BAIBAA_1601(folE)
BAXH9401_1441
BANTA16_15760
BANRA16R_15930
BANSBAPAT_1447
BANHHYU01_07765
BANVDJ46_354(folE)
BCEBC1511
BCABCE_1638(mtrA)
BCZBCE33L1393(mtrA)
BCRBCAH187_A1674(mtrA)
BCBBCB4264_A1567(mtrA)
BCUBCAH820_1605(mtrA)
BCGBCG9842_B3778(mtrA)
BCQBCQ_1580(mtrA)
BCXBCA_1570(folE)
BALBACI_c15540(folE2)
BNCBCN_1491
BCFbcf_07650
BCERBCK_00820(folE)
BCEFBcrFT9_01286
BCYBcer98_1234
BTKBT9727_1393(mtrA)
BTLBALH_1365
BTBBMB171_C1344(folE)
BTTHD73_1740
BTHRYBT1520_08660(folE)
BTHIBTK_08845(folE)
BTCCT43_CH1438(folE)
BTFYBT020_08205(folE)
BTMMC28_0745(folE)
BTGBTB_c15520(folE)
BTIBTG_13185(folE)
BTNBTF1_05260(folE)
BTHTH175_ch1456
BTHUYBT1518_08585(folE)
BTWBF38_2730(folE)
BTHYAQ980_22250
BWEBcerKBAB4_1435
BWWbwei_3481(folE)
BMYOBG05_4380(folE)
BTYBtoyo_4148
BMYCDJ92_4160(folE) DJ92_770(folE)
BBYCY96_06725
BWDCT694_08365(folE) CT694_32690(folE)
BTROFJR70_00275(folE)
BMOBMLA2C4_07950(folE)
BNTGSN03_07655(folE)
BPACLMD38_18795(folE)
BPUBPUM_2009
BPUMBW16_03670 BW16_10955
BPUSUP12_10230
BIFN288_17060
BMETBMMGA3_02185(folE2) BMMGA3_10780(folE)
BSMBSM4216_2346
BGYBGLY_0778(folE2) BGLY_2688(folE)
BWHA9C19_04075 A9C19_07450
BXIBK049_04460 BK049_08185 BK049_16885
BALTCFN77_03645 CFN77_10780(folE)
BSAFBSL056_03605 BSL056_11230
BITBIS30_01040 BIS30_12215
BFDNCTC4823_00192(folE_1) NCTC4823_02029(folE_2)
BDAFSZ17_14980(folE)
BSHILGQ02_05455(folE2) LGQ02_08500(folE)
BBADK7T73_11625(folE)
BCABEFK13_02065(folE2) EFK13_11550(folE)
BRYM0696_01915(folE2) M0696_11250(folE)
BJSMY9_0344 MY9_0675 MY9_2285
BACIB1NLA3E_10180(folE)
GSTHW35_03370
BACWQR42_02375 QR42_03590 QR42_10185
BACPSB24_18245
BACBOY17_13750
BACOOXB_2337
BACYQF06_00625 QF06_09585
BACLBS34A_03890(yciA) BS34A_25070(folE)
BALMBsLM_0347 BsLM_2222
BACSAUL54_19350
BACQDOE78_16105(folE)
BACAFAY30_16010(folE)
BAQUK6959_00580(folE2) K6959_09920(folE)
BCOBcell_1863
BHKB4U37_12840
BCOHBC6307_13650
BCIRC2I06_01875(folE)
BMQBMQ_1085(folE) BMQ_4332(folE)
BMDBMD_1089(folE) BMD_4319(folE)
BMHBMWSH_0900 BMWSH_4149(folE)
BMEGBG04_1251(folE) BG04_3370(folE)
BEOBEH_18890
BFXBC359_06075 BC359_09700
PARHI5S86_00450 I5S86_07965(folE) I5S86_11440(folE) I5S86_19105(folE)
PKSIE339_17940(folE)
BCKBCO26_1319(folE)
BAGBcoa_3210
BCOABF29_343(folE)
BHABH0998 BH1646(mtrA)
BCLABC1883(mtrA)
BLEBleG1_0683 BleG1_2037
BKWBkAM31D_06060(folE2)
BGIBGM20_05110 BGM20_16725
BPFBpOF4_14430(yciA)
BONA361_19490
BKOCKF48_18890(folE)
CGOTJ1899_14195(folE)
CSUAIM538_15790(folE)
CFIRNAF01_17590(folE)
CSOALIS82_18240(folE)
OIHOB1688
OCNCUC15_06375(folE)
OCBCV093_06695(folE)
GKAGK2214(mtrA)
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_25020
GTKGT3570_10545
GTMGT3921_08435
GLIGLN3_03995
BCALCWI35_17350(folE)
GTNGTNG_2148
GWCGWCH70_2153
GYCGYMC61_0466
GYAGYMC52_2196
GCTGC56T3_1288
GMCGY4MC1_1346
GGHGHH_c23030(folE)
GJFM493_11390
GEAGARCT_02191(folE)
GELIB49_02845
GSEGT50_16115
GSRGS3922_04975
GEJA0V43_09050
GZAIC807_07225(folE)
GTHGeoth_1456
PTLAOT13_15625
PTBDER53_15610(folE)
PCALBV455_03198(folE)
AFLAflv_1091(mtrA)
AGNAFK25_08955
ANMGFC28_139(folE)
AAMYGFC30_2413(folE)
ANLGFC29_1486(folE)
ANDGRQ40_11840(folE)
ACAIISX45_09050(folE)
ASEDIRT44_14340(folE)
AXLAXY_13540
LSPBsph_1930
LGYT479_07435
LFUHR49_16635
LYSLBYS11_06840(folE)
LYBC3943_08345(folE)
LYZDCE79_06030(folE)
LYGC1N55_08235(folE)
LPAKGDS87_07455(folE)
LAGRFJQ98_08400(folE)
LMACI6G82_11125(folE) I6G82_11710
LYCFH508_0007855(folE)
LCAPICJ70_17370(folE)
HHDHBHAL_3155(yciA)
HMNHM131_11230
HLIHLI_01110
TAPGZ22_07480
TAIDKS242_08595
VIRX953_11360
VHLBME96_10210
VIGBKP57_20720
VILCFK37_15330
VNECFK40_11600
VPNA21D_03470(folE2)
VIMGWK91_05075
VPTKBP50_09165
LAOAOX59_04235
FPNABE65_013135
FARABE41_011870
SJEAAV35_006620
APAKAP3564_17215
BSJUP17_15420
BMURABE28_014290
PBUTDTO10_02330(folE)
PASABAOM_2120 BAOM_3535
PPSRI6J18_21625(folE)
PFRIL8956_16135(folE)
AQTFN924_09020
BTHVCQJ30_11370(folE)
PSYHD0S48_03695(folE)
PSYOPB01_07575(folE)
PRDF7984_11520(folE)
GRCGI584_11705
RUEDT065_01825(folE)
SALEEPH95_01150(folE)
SCIBHUG20_08130(folE)
SCIAHUG15_10870(folE)
POFGS400_09850
NMKCHR53_18875(folE)
NTMBTDUT50_10460(folE)
NDTL1999_20610(folE)
MEKUHUW50_02845 HUW50_26330(folE)
MSEMGMB29_16590(folE) GMB29_21520
MDGK8L98_16510(folE) K8L98_19785(folE2)
MLITKDJ21_011155(folE2) KDJ21_014630(folE)
AIAAWH56_023765 AWH56_024930(folE)
BLENNCTC4824_01939(folE)
SEDDERJ70_09535
BVQFHE72_13995(folE)
RMFD5E69_13525(folE)
BVJI5776_09095(folE)
BOUI5818_10345(folE)
CTHUHUR95_09945(folE)
BBEVBBEV_1435(folE)
BSEBsel_2138
MCUIG8O30_14945
GAJMY490_09065(folE)
PSUAFLK61_30695(folE)