KEGG   ENZYME: 1.5.1.3
Entry
EC 1.5.1.3                  Enzyme                                 
Name
dihydrofolate reductase;
tetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase;
DHFR;
pteridine reductase:dihydrofolate reductase;
dihydrofolate reductase:thymidylate synthase;
thymidylate synthetase-dihydrofolate reductase;
folic acid reductase;
folic reductase;
dihydrofolic acid reductase;
dihydrofolic reductase;
7,8-dihydrofolate reductase;
NADPH-dihydrofolate reductase
Class
Oxidoreductases;
Acting on the CH-NH group of donors;
With NAD+ or NADP+ as acceptor
Sysname
5,6,7,8-tetrahydrofolate:NADP+ oxidoreductase
Reaction(IUBMB)
5,6,7,8-tetrahydrofolate + NADP+ = 7,8-dihydrofolate + NADPH + H+ [RN:R00939]
Reaction(KEGG)
Substrate
5,6,7,8-tetrahydrofolate [CPD:C00101];
NADP+ [CPD:C00006]
Product
7,8-dihydrofolate [CPD:C00415];
NADPH [CPD:C00005];
H+ [CPD:C00080]
Comment
The enzyme from animals and some micro-organisms also slowly reduces folate to 5,6,7,8-tetrahydrofolate.
History
EC 1.5.1.3 created 1961, modified 1976 (EC 1.5.1.4 created 1961, incorporated 1976)
Pathway
ec00670  One carbon pool by folate
ec00790  Folate biosynthesis
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K00287  dihydrofolate reductase
K13938  dihydromonapterin reductase / dihydrofolate reductase
K13998  dihydrofolate reductase / thymidylate synthase
K18589  dihydrofolate reductase (trimethoprim resistance protein)
K18590  dihydrofolate reductase (trimethoprim resistance protein)
K18591  dihydrofolate reductase (trimethoprim resistance protein)
K19643  dihydrofolate reductase (trimethoprim resistance protein)
K19644  dihydrofolate reductase (trimethoprim resistance protein)
K19645  dihydrofolate reductase (trimethoprim resistance protein)
Genes
HSA1719(DHFR) 200895(DHFR2)
PTR460535(DHFR2) 735442(DHFR)
PPS100973672(DHFR) 103784319(DHFR2)
GGO101124835(DHFR) 101149577(DHFR2)
PON100437501(DHFR) 100455969(DHFR2)
NLE100595264(DHFR) 100601930(DHFR2)
MCC106996159(DHFR2) 707382 711268(DHFR)
MCF102137384(DHFR) 107129006(DHFR2)
CSAB103222328 103223875(DHFR) 103228689(DHFR2)
CATY105583573(DHFRL1) 105599141(DHFR)
PANU101000615(DHFR) 101008572(DHFR2) 101021316 116274445
TGE112618962(DHFR2) 112626188(DHFR) 112627657
RRO104657493(DHFR2) 104670790 104680181(DHFR)
RBB108517293(DHFR2) 108528916(DHFR)
TFN117062668 117064969(DHFR) 117064972 117083632(DHFR2) 117088647
PTEH111541043 111544443(DHFR)
CJC100391036 100407633 100896506(DHFR2) 108587671(DHFR)
SBQ101029997(DHFRL1) 101042316(DHFR)
CSYR103249659(DHFR)
MMUR105872638(DHFR) 105876421
LCAT123635267 123648585(DHFR)
OGA100950697(DHFR)
MMU13361(Dhfr)
MCAL110308317(Dhfr)
MPAH110328950(Dhfr)
RNO24312(Dhfr)
MCOC116083708(Dhfr)
MUN110546896(Dhfr)
CGE100689028(Dhfr)
MAUA101828683(Dhfr)
PLEU114682165
MORG121455741(Dhfr)
AAMP119808783(Dhfr)
NGI103750272(Dhfr)
HGL101701790(Dhfr)
CPOC100729225(Dhfr)
CCAN109688112(Dhfr)
DORD105985389(Dhfr)
DSP122107843 122117189(Dhfr)
NCAR124977819 124986783 124992704
OCU100350326 100359209(DHFR) 103350105
OPI101522551(DHFR)
TUP102479030 102479515(DHFR) 102483794
CFA479165(DHFR) 609048
VVP112919725(DHFR)
VLG121489319(DHFR) 121500918
AML100472337(DHFR)
UMR103681471(DHFR)
UAH113255158(DHFR)
UAR123791525(DHFR) 123794979
ELK111148259
LLV125099844
MPUF101676725(DHFR)
ORO101380985(DHFR)
EJU114217628(DHFR)
ZCA113925224 113929321(DHFR)
MLX118009856 118016952(DHFR)
FCA101087964(DHFR)
PYU121013894(DHFR)
PBG122490391(DHFR)
PTG102951363(DHFR)
PPAD109274921(DHFR)
AJU106972154(DHFR)
HHV120222320(DHFR)
BTA508809(DHFR)
BOM102272603(DHFR)
BIU109562287(DHFR)
BBUB102416474(DHFR)
CHX102188941(DHFR)
OAS101121421(DHFR)
ODA120863323(DHFR)
CCAD122427650 122438110 122439577(DHFR)
SSC100525912(DHFR)
CFR102504862(DHFR)
CBAI105064335(DHFR)
CDK105084839(DHFR)
VPC102528555(DHFR)
BACU103002085 103019848(DHFR)
LVE103081819 103085232(DHFR)
OOR101271220 101286743(DHFR)
DLE111164653 111184816(DHFR)
PCAD102979513(DHFR) 102982601 102996745
PSIU116752344(DHFR) 116757646 116757985 116759048 116759053
ECB100073256(DHFR)
EPZ103549606 103562369
EAI106841189(DHFR)
MYB102239982 102251066(DHFR)
MYD102754864(DHFR)
MMYO118656030 118656210(DHFR) 118678162
MLF102421206(DHFR)
MNA107535063(DHFR) 107543707
PKL118702801(DHFR)
HAI109388143(DHFR)
DRO112307502(DHFR)
SHON118977515(DHFR)
AJM119035057 119059583(DHFR)
PDIC114497989(DHFR)
PHAS123824743(DHFR)
MMF118641389(DHFR)
RFQ117025044(DHFR)
PALE102878743(DHFR)
PGIG120612490(DHFR)
PVP105303737(DHFR)
RAY107499344(DHFR)
MJV108396455(DHFR)
TOD119260947(DHFR)
SARA101546736(DHFR)
LAV100667298(DHFR)
TMU101351847
DNM101434844(DHFR)
MDO100012354(DHFR)
GAS123236570(DHFR) 123254408
SHR100920096(DHFR)
PCW110222574(DHFR)
OAA100081438(DHFR)
GGA427317(DHFR)
PCOC116235326(DHFR)
MGP100540725(DHFR)
CJO107306539(DHFR)
NMEL110389593(DHFR)
APLA101798012(DHFR)
ACYG106042733(DHFR)
AFUL116500709(DHFR)
TGU100229812(DHFR)
LSR110482515(DHFR)
SCAN103823058(DHFR)
PMOA120496166(DHFR)
OTC121347765(DHFR)
PRUF121351310(DHFR)
GFR102035586(DHFR)
FAB101811879(DHFR)
PHI102112954(DHFR)
PMAJ107198249(DHFR)
CCAE111941660(DHFR)
CCW104695832(DHFR)
ETL114056072(DHFR)
ZAB102061807(DHFR)
FPG101924445(DHFR)
FCH102059765(DHFR)
CLV102091775(DHFR)
EGZ104128377(DHFR)
NNI104022996(DHFR)
PLET104621267(DHFR)
ACUN113490312(DHFR)
TALA104357780(DHFR)
PADL103923426(DHFR)
ACHC115337167(DHFR)
AROW112974636(DHFR)
NPD112944566(DHFR)
DNE112983662(DHFR)
ASN102384225(DHFR)
AMJ102561865(DHFR)
CPOO109308066(DHFR)
GGN109297281(DHFR)
PSS102450784(DHFR)
CMY102941125(DHFR)
CPIC101934757(DHFR)
TST117879248(DHFR)
CABI116832833(DHFR)
MRV120408331(DHFR)
ACS100559043(dhfr)
PVT110077323(DHFR)
SUND121920663(DHFR)
PBI103064396(DHFR)
PMUR107289758(DHFR) 107300688
TSR106538762(DHFR)
PGUT117679343(DHFR)
VKO123031657(DHFR)
ZVI118076768(DHFR)
GJA107124624(DHFR)
STOW125436245(DHFR)
XLA108712260(dhfrl.S) 495375(dhfr.L)
XTR100486206 733465(dhfr)
NPR108788399 108794208(DHFR)
RTEM120930434(DHFR) 120932663
BBUF120992487(DHFR) 121007535
BGAR122922562 122924688(DHFR)
DRE557552 81882(dhfr)
SRX107740349 107744483 107752510(dhfr)
SANH107664682 107672313 107672723 107673433
SGH107553959 107583831 107592406(dhfr) 107595040
CCAR109073571 109083565 109109948
CAUA113049399(dhfr) 113049899 113061569 113075821 113091434 113118265
PPRM120461970(zgc:153031) 120479015(dhfr)
MAMB125254671
IPU100528606 108255600(dhfr) 124626901 124627179 124627956
PHYP113542335(dhfr)
SMEO124380630(dhfr) 124395594
TFD113639666(dhfr) 113652717
AMEX103042073 111191970(dhfr)
EEE113583519(dhfr) 113592088
TRU101062022 101069927 115247558
TNGGSTEN00007900G001 GSTEN00015908G001
LCO104926568 104935267
NCC104947379 104957496
CGOB115009852 115013542
ELY117252858(dhfr) 117253622(zgc:153031)
PLEP121944870(dhfr)
SLUC116038781(zgc:153031) 116043634(dhfr)
ECRA117948058(dhfr) 117948662(zgc:153031)
PFLV114559267 114560712
GAT120809365 120812301 120830976(dhfr)
PPUG119196427(zgc:153031) 119225599(dhfr)
MSAM119882218 119886830(dhfr) 119893353(zgc:153031)
CUD121510078(dhfr) 121514696
ALAT119019425(dhfr) 119025142(zgc:153031)
MZE101467263 101474208(dhfr)
ONL100695790(dhfr) 100703984
OAU116312570(zgc:153031) 116314193(dhfr)
OLA101161149 101166707(dhfr)
OML112137767(dhfr) 112152093(zgc:153031)
XMA102216988(dhfr) 102237950
XCO114135272 114155203(dhfr)
XHE116729479(dhfr) 116734499 116734505
PRET103466197 103470673(dhfr)
PFOR103144396 103155682(dhfr)
PLAI106943115 106962160
PMEI106910275(dhfr) 106926176
GAF122828247(dhfr) 122835322
CVG107082490 107093687(dhfr)
CTUL119795586(dhfr) 119796831(zgc:153031)
GMU124878033(dhfr) 124879568
NFU107373203 107373958 107389059
KMR108232508(dhfr) 108237459(zgc:153031)
ALIM106523206 106531761(dhfr)
NWH119413576(dhfr) 119416230
AOCE111563371 111570531(dhfr)
CSEM103380400 103397559(dhfr)
POV109633678(dhfr) 109638923
SSEN122769776(dhfr) 122775487
HHIP117763746(zgc:153031) 117767895(dhfr)
HSP118109265 118115149(dhfr)
LCF108875110 108878581(dhfr)
SDU111228663 111230380(dhfr)
SLAL111647917(dhfr) 111661787
XGL120792931 120805534(dhfr)
HCQ109507081(dhfr) 109530461
BPEC110165910 110168481
BSPL114846352(dhfr) 114857630
SASA100196879(dhfr) 106573293
OTW112232102(zgc:153031) 112247448(dhfr)
OMY110502187 110522864(zgc:153031) 110536425(dhfr)
OGO124002654 124036628(dhfr) 124040937
ONE115108967 115120120(dhfr)
SALP111953026 112068941 112068944
SNH120054076(zgc:153031) 120065925
ELS105018154 105025402(dhfr)
SFM108930018 108935897 108938989
PKI111838706 111857770(dhfr)
AANG118206669 118212163 118218752(zgc:153031)
LOC102694946 102699004(dhfr)
PSPA121306438(dhfr) 121319086
ARUT117403567 117404109 117415227(zgc:153031)
LCM102346348 102350992(DHFR)
CMK103179903 103182682(dhfr)
RTP109910731 109920972 109931634
BFO118412318
BBEL109468634
CIN100182410 100187224
SCLV120340794 120348131
SPU575335
SKO100374824 102803922
DMEDmel_CG14887(Dhfr)
DER6553240
DSE6616871
DSIDsimw501_GD19106(Dsim_GD19106)
DYADyak_GE24403
DAN6501276
DSR110177353
DPODpse_GA13324
DPE6591838
DMN108154141
DWI6647003
DGR6563532
DMODmoj_GI23507
DAZ108613433
DNV108649115
DHE111603464
DVI6633144
CCAT101453367 101453732
BOD106615933 106617404
MDE101899582
SCAC106087685
LCQ111680160
LSQ119606126
HIS119659463
AGAAgaP_AGAP010278
ACOZ120960034
AARA120904953
ASTE118510973
AAG5569117
AALB109414458 109622266 115253494
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ013529 CpipJ_CPIJ014417
CPII120412610
CNS116351160 116352151
BCOO119084901
AME410422
ALAB122714366
BIM100740397
BBIF117216519
BVK117231717
BVAN117154813
BTER100651461
BPYO122574121
CCAL108632991
OBB114880706
MGEN117223719
NMEA116426871
CGIG122403369
SOC105196987
MPHA105838132
AEC105153630
ACEP105618525
PBAR105433455
VEM105561024
HST105181710
DQU106744225
CFO105249704
FEX115233316
LHU105675375
PGC109855091
OBO105280354
PCF106790397
PFUC122518779
VPS122637896
NVI100122177
CSOL105361033
TPRE106660386
MDL103574305
CGLO123263410
FAS105271038
DAM107039487
AGIF122852746
CCIN107274619
TCA103313507
DPA109543596
SOY115885357 115885404
ATD109605785
CSET123307301 123320304
AGB108904720
LDC111518088
NVL108559666
APLN108741387
PPYR116176953
OTU111418774
BMOR101745190
BMAN114241932
MSEX115441632
BANY112051612
PMAC106715245
PPOT106101821
PXU106124334
PRAP110997223
ZCE119836431
HAW110381682
TNL113504124 113504172
SLIU111350005
OFU114357116
PXY105381301
API100161593(Dhfr)
DNX107161272
AGS114120006
RMD113548930
BTAB109042330
DCI103505119
CLEC106672207
HHAL106680976 106690423
NLU111051898 111057454
PHUPhum_PHUM574420
FOC113213702
TPAL117644396
ZNE110828381 110837041
CSEC111865959 111866898 111871976
FCD110862533
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_240087 DAPPUDRAFT_301858
DMK116929273 116929274 116930661
PVM113806514
PJA122252147 122257750
PCHN125041753
HAME121853453
PCLA123775369
PTRU123519881
HAZT108668723
EAF111710163 111716638
LSM121126511
PPOI119103483 119103498 119103783
DSV119453360
RSAN119399853
RMP119179451
VDE111248814
TUT107368680
DPTE113798353 113798991
DFR124493302
CSCU111613889
PTEP107452713
SDM118191126
CELCELE_C36B1.7(dhfr-1)
CBRCBG_12356
BMYBM_BM2626(Bma-dhfr-1)
LOALOAG_03468
NAINECAME_03828 NECAME_08584
LGILOTGIDRAFT_155225 LOTGIDRAFT_162345
PCAN112562307 112570488
BGT106052903 106076646
GAE121373679 121390508 121392703
HRF124112824 124115443
HRJ124253971 124283910 124291475
CRG105344083 109620684
MYI110447015 110466917 110466922
PMAX117315817 117333263
OSN115216520
LAK106156435 106156436 106169117 106173214
SMMSmp_175230
OVIT265_02929
EGLEGR_09587
NVE5499283 5510046
EPA110250612
ATEN116293457
ADF107336641
AMIL114957380
PDAM113679200 113679208
SPIS111334612 111334614
DGT114525450
XEN124450427 124452288
HMG100211347
TADTRIADDRAFT_52382
AQU105312241
ATHAT2G16370(THY-1) AT2G21550 AT4G34570(THY-2)
ALY9305209 9316457 9322288
CRB17877840 17887860 17891157
CSAT104702701 104713608 104716677 104721335 104729758 104747430 104751813 104766934 104792357
EUSEUTSA_v10000156mg EUTSA_v10022646mg EUTSA_v10024973mg
BRP103836808 103858399 103860451 103862355
BNA106354095 106384507 106393759 106406829 106428737
BOE106309714 106328327 106329435
RSZ108836084 108842569 108861958
THJ104807303 104819616 104824813
CIT102610005 112495493
CICCICLE_v10002350mg CICLE_v10028191mg
PVY116127617
MINC123213144 123227647 123229278 123229303
TCC18591434 18607742
GRA105769038 105772952 105795321
GHI107905452 107908795 107927990 107928896 107937003
GAB108453978 108474386 108480725
DZI111282035 111296923 111308286 111308693
EGR104448780 104453306
GMX100786311 100786329 100788658 547833(DHFR-TS)
GSJ114374890 114379844 114408452 114414471
PVUPHAVU_009G022100g PHAVU_011G043000g
VRA106755099 106762733 106765682
VAR108324425 108331800 108338839
VUN114163394 114168580
CCAJ109788871 109800919
APRC113864394 113864826
MTRMTR_3g117080 MTR_4g070670 MTR_6g015630
CAM101489312 101514182
LJALj1g3v3381400.1(Lj1g3v3381400.1) Lj1g3v3381400.2(Lj1g3v3381400.2) Lj3g3v3363560.1(Lj3g3v3363560.1)
ADU107460028 107471889 107476648
AIP107610060 107623690 107628864
AHF112705584 112716796 112736912 112764559 112783199 112789171
LANG109344038 109355467
FVE101310472
RCN112173264
PPER18768793
PMUM103335682
PAVI110768489
PDUL117636448
MDM103440375 103448418
PXB103967122
ZJU107403693 107405872
MNT21392108
CSV101208660
CMO103499691
BHJ120088401
MCHA111015400
CMAX111484218 111499552
CMOS111448895 111451711
CPEP111777623 111794868
RCU8275764 8285348
JCU105630137
HBR110645146 110648723 110651614 110658623
MESC110606532 110613044 110626513
POP7454375 7456362 7470002 7477628
PEU105134685 105142240 105142730
PALZ118039734 118058921
JRE108983433 108986993 108991352
QSU111986005 112011045 112021866 112023779
QLO115967528 115974377
TWL120002759 120013798
VVI100255872 100267529
VRI117906191 117911438 117911790
SLY101267455
SPEN107008381
SOT102593228
CANN107840424
NTA107792811 107794251
NSY104226167 104246758
NTO104105538
NAU109223692 109229673
INI109161459 109165210
ITR116030408 116032351
SIND105159256
OEU111388204 111401309 111410074
EGT105963185
SSPL121753989 121758822
HAN110900389 110912216 110929462
ECAD122595924 122599620
LSV111908602 111918249
CCAV112500613 112516607
DCR108193031 108227144
CSIN114264669 114288633
BVG104904324
SOE110803064
CQI110698439 110702982 110705118 110724197
NNU104595633
MING122063099
TSS122658701 122660413
PSOM113285996 113307581 113323259
NCOL116248449
OSA4350527 9271078
DOSAOs11t0484400-01(Os11g0484400) Os12t0446900-01(Os12g0446900)
OBR102699594 102706896
BDI100832991
ATS109782258
TDC119356870 119366109
TAES123047147 123054960 123190811
TUA125540101
SBI8068714
ZMA100286018 103644908 103653497 541707
SITA101772369 101778216
SVS117833345 117844780
PVIR120644352 120670599 120685347
PHAI112902480
PDA103701887 103704597 120103784 120111890
EGU105046541 105048636
MUS103975558
DCT110095917 110107974
PEQ110030414
AOF109830591
ATR18437260
SMOSELMODRAFT_233517 SELMODRAFT_404548
PPP112291384
CRECHLRE_17g715900v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_66296
MNGMNEG_15931
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_37014
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_30873
APROF751_2439
OLUOSTLU_49676
OTAOT_ostta01g05920
BPGBathy03g03500
MISMICPUN_58650(DHFR-TS)
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_56456(DHFR-TS)
CMECYME_CMS462C
GSLGasu_03410
CCPCHC_T00010030001
SCEYOR236W(DFR1)
SEUBDI49_5060
SPAOSPAR_O03550
AGOAGOS_ACR124W
ERCEcym_2414
KLAKLLA0_D07458g
KMXKLMA_20779(DFR1)
LTHKLTH0D10802g
VPOKpol_1072p26
ZROZYRO0F06930g
CGRCAGL0J03894g
NCSNCAS_0B01500(NCAS0B01500)
NDINDAI_0E01260(NDAI0E01260)
TPFTPHA_0G01680(TPHA0G01680)
TBLTBLA_0B03940(TBLA0B03940)
TDLTDEL_0A06030(TDEL0A06030)
TGBHG536_0A07580
KAFKAFR_0A03760(KAFR0A03760)
KNGKNAG_0A03010(KNAG0A03010)
ZMKHG535_0A05930
PPAPAS_chr1-4_0697
DHADEHA2C16456g
PICPICST_82622(DFR1)
PGUPGUG_03856
SPAASPAPADRAFT_63474
LELLELG_05210
CALCAALFM_C703130CA(DFR1)
CTPCTRG_05212
COTCORT_0G04350
CDUCD36_72780(DFR1)
CTENCANTEDRAFT_116581
YLIYALI0C12771g
CLUCLUG_01096
CLUSA9F13_09g01507
CAURCJI97_000874
SLBAWJ20_3172(DFR1)
PKZC5L36_0D04100
BNNFOA43_000253
BBRXBRETT_000296
OPAHPODL_04434
SLUDSCDLUD_002139
NCRNCU16651
SMPSMAC_00145
PANPODANSg5354
TTTTHITE_2080461
MTMMYCTH_2303933
CTHRCTHT_0025130
MGRMGG_10204
PPEIPpBr36_00487
TMNUCRPA7_30
SSCKSPSK_07926
FGRFGSG_07210
FPUFPSE_03170
FVRFVEG_15622
FOXFOXG_02192
NHENECHADRAFT_92925
TRETRIREDRAFT_57302
TRRM419DRAFT_71055
MAWMAC_08670 MAC_09183
MAJMAA_03194 MAA_10803
CMTCCM_01813
PLJVFPFJ_05699
VALVDBG_08754
VDAVDAG_06417
CFJCFIO01_08556
CHIGCH63R_02708
PFYPFICI_08133
SSLSS1G_08803
BFUBCIN_16g03340(Bcdfr1)
MBEMBM_00385
PSCOLY89DRAFT_581151 LY89DRAFT_590791
GLZGLAREA_06113
ANIAN6108.2
AFMAFUA_2G08890
ACTACLA_080730
NFINFIA_084470
AORAO090011000807
ANGANI_1_1780104(An12g04590)
AFVAFLA_008199
ALUCAKAW2_60851S(DFR1)
ACHEACHE_50442S(DFR1)
APUUAPUU_51034A(DFR1)
PCSPc13g03650
PDPPDIP_84280
TMFPMAA_071210
TRGTRUGW13939_06272
CIMCIMG_00803
CPWCPC735_055000
UREUREG_00769
PBLPAAG_08913
PBNPADG_08674
ABEARB_04887
TVETRV_07071
PNOSNOG_13852
PTEPTT_15080
BZECOCCADRAFT_86133
BSCCOCSADRAFT_37184
BORCOCMIDRAFT_96952
AALTCC77DRAFT_924335
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_85170
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_135158
FFUCLAFUR5_06105
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_64411
NPAUCRNP2_1667
TMLGSTUM_00010215001
SPOSPCC1223.08c(dfr1)
CNECNJ01940
CNBCNBJ1530
CNGCNAG_04764
CGICGB_I2580C
TMSTREMEDRAFT_67574
TASAA1Q1_00857
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_16643
PCOPHACADRAFT_82332
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_87351
HIRHETIRDRAFT_323473
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_140236
ADLAURDEDRAFT_50760
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_140179
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_31198
LBCLACBIDRAFT_227877
MRRMoror_9704
MOREE1B28_001055
CCICC1G_12670
SCMSCHCODRAFT_13487
PCUBJR316_0001019
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_95552
SLASERLADRAFT_479123
WSEWALSEDRAFT_18824
UMAUMAG_10394
PFPPFL1_05602
MGLMGL_3313
MRTMRET_2380
PGRPGTG_11433
MLRMELLADRAFT_104435
ECUECU01_0170 ECU01_1450(dhfR) ECU08_0080
EINEint_010040 Eint_011380
EHEEHEL_010040 EHEL_011350
EROEROM_011280
MBRMONBRDRAFT_29079
SREPTSG_02278
DDIDDB_G0286755
DPPDICPUDRAFT_88906
DFADFA_12124
ACANACA1_057010 ACA1_199730
PFAPF3D7_0417200
PFDPFDG_04158
PREIPRSY57_0414700
PGABPGSY75_0417200
PYOPY17X_0719300
PCBPCHAS_072830(PC000873.02.0)
PBEPBANKA_0719300
PVVPVVCY_0701900
PKNPKNH_0509600
PVXPVX_089950
PCYPCYB_053150
TANTA08775
TPVTP04_0504
TOTTOT_040000412
BEQBEWA_008170
BBOBBOV_II000780(18.m06049)
BMICBMR1_02g03680
BBIGBBBOND_0200560
CPVcgd4_4460
CHOChro.40506
TGOTGME49_249180
TETTTHERM_00312120
PTMGSPATT00019973001
PTIPHATRDRAFT_1690
FCYFRACYDRAFT_157897
TPSTHAPS_13647(TMS1)
AAFAURANDRAFT_38942 AURANDRAFT_7393
PIFPITG_06749
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_555231
SPARSPRG_06761
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_451981
GTTGUITHDRAFT_69716
TBRTb927.7.5480
TBGTbgDal_VII6360
TCR509153.90
LMALMJF_06_0860(DHFR-TS)
LIFLINJ_06_0890(DHFR-TS)
LDOLDBPK_060890
LMILMXM_06_0860
LBZLBRM_06_0830
LPANLPMP_060820(DHFR-TS)
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_76251
ECOb0048(folA) b1606(folM)
ECJJW0047(folA) JW1598(folM)
ECDECDH10B_0049(folA) ECDH10B_1739(folM)
EBWBWG_0046(folA) BWG_1421(folM)
ECOKECMDS42_0041(folA) ECMDS42_1276(folM)
ECEZ0055 Z2606(ydgB)
ECSECs_0051(folA) ECs_2312(folM)
ECFECH74115_0052(folA) ECH74115_2317
ETWECSP_0051(folA) ECSP_2170(folM)
ELXCDCO157_0050(folA) CDCO157_2149
EOIECO111_0049(folA) ECO111_2075(folM)
EOJECO26_0049(folA) ECO26_2334(folM)
EOHECO103_0051(folA) ECO103_1746(folM)
ECOOECRM13514_0049(folA) ECRM13514_2098(ydgB)
ECOHECRM13516_0051(folA) ECRM13516_2000(ydgB)
ESLO3K_00505 O3K_12205 O3K_21305(folA)
ESOO3O_04080(folA) O3O_13430 O3O_25165
ESMO3M_00535 O3M_12170 O3M_21205(folA)
ECKEC55989_0048(folA) EC55989_1771(folM)
ECGE2348C_0049(folA) E2348C_1691(folM)
EOKG2583_0050(folA) G2583_2000(folM)
ELRECO55CA74_00240(folA) ECO55CA74_09820
ELHETEC_0048 ETEC_1640
ECWEcE24377A_0052(folA) EcE24377A_1815
EUNUMNK88_2066 UMNK88_48
ECPECP_0048 ECP_1550
ENAECNA114_0036(folA) ECNA114_1653
ECOSEC958_0182(folA) EC958_1825(ydgB) EC958_A0108(dfrA17)
ECVAPECO1_1934(folA) APECO1_689(ydgB)
ECOAAPECO78_03700 APECO78_11835
ECXEcHS_A0054(folA) EcHS_A1681
ECMEcSMS35_0050(folA) EcSMS35_1592 EcSMS35_A0121(dhfrV)
ECYECSE_0049 ECSE_1727
ECRECIAI1_0050(folA) ECIAI1_1656(folM)
ECQECED1_0047(folA) ECED1_1805(folM)
EUMECUMN_0050(folA) ECUMN_1894(folM)
ECTECIAI39_0049(folA) ECIAI39_1452(folM)
EOCCE10_0049(folA) CE10_1878(folM)
EBRECB_00052(folA) ECB_01575(ydgB)
EBLECD_00052(folA) ECD_01575(folM)
EBEB21_00051(folA) B21_01565(folM)
EBDECBD_2040 ECBD_3567
ECIUTI89_C0054(folA) UTI89_C1794(ydgB)
EIHECOK1_0047(folA) ECOK1_1725
ECZECS88_0051(folA) ECS88_1651(folM)
ECCc0058(folA) c1998(ydgB)
ELOEC042_0050(folA) EC042_1774
ELNNRG857_00250(folA) NRG857_08045 NRG857_30100
ESEECSF_0053 ECSF_1467
ECLEcolC_2024 EcolC_3607
EKOEKO11_2171 EKO11_3864
EKFKO11_00240(folA) KO11_14725(folM)
EABECABU_c00530(folA) ECABU_c18020(ydgB)
EDHEcDH1_2037 EcDH1_3551
EDJECDH1ME8569_0047(folA) ECDH1ME8569_1549(folM)
ELUUM146_09135 UM146_23020(folA)
ELWECW_m0048(folA) ECW_m1771(folM)
ELLWFL_00240(folA) WFL_08675(folM)
ELCi14_0050(folA) i14_1818(ydgB)
ELDi02_0050(folA) i02_1818(ydgB)
ELPP12B_c0043(folA) P12B_c1477(ydgB)
ELFLF82_0721(folA) LF82_0727(folM)
ECOLLY180_00245(folA) LY180_08375
ECOIECOPMV1_00049(folA) ECOPMV1_01701(folM)
ECOJP423_00240(folA) P423_08600
EFEEFER_0056(folA) EFER_1431(folM)
EALEAKF1_ch1373c(folA) EAKF1_ch4445c
EMAC1192_04225 C1192_12725
ESZFEM44_14735(folA) FEM44_22955(folM)
STYHCM1.165c(dhfR) HCM2.0117c STY0102(folA)
STTt0090(folA)
SEXSTBHUCCB_1020
SENTTY21A_00460(folA)
STMSTM0087(folA)
SEOSTM14_0106(folA)
SEVSTMMW_00921
SEYSL1344_0088(folA)
SEMSTMDT12_C00880(folA) STMDT12_L00660
SEJSTMUK_0088(folA)
SEBSTM474_0091(folA)
SEFUMN798_0097(folA)
SETUSTU288_00435(folA) STU288_1p00755
SETCCFSAN001921_16985(folA)
SENRSTMDT2_00891(folA)
SENDDT104_00911(folA)
SENICY43_00430(folA)
SEENSE451236_06445(folA)
SPTSPA0088(folA)
SEKSSPA0084
SPQSPAB_00112
SEISPC_0094(folA)
SECSCH_0082(folA) SCH_030(tri)
SEHSeHA_C0093(folA)
SHBSU5_0721
SENHCFSAN002069_08795(folA)
SEEHSEEH1578_09465(folA)
SEESNSL254_A0092(folA)
SENNSN31241_10670
SEWSeSA_A0098(folA)
SEASeAg_B0096(folA)
SEDSeD_A0091(folA)
SEGSG0089(folA)
SELSPUL_0092(folA)
SEGASPUCDC_0092(folA)
SETSEN0089(folA)
SENAAU38_00435(folA)
SENOAU37_00435(folA)
SENVAU39_00435(folA)
SENQAU40_00490(folA)
SENLIY59_00455(folA)
SENJCFSAN001992_10590(folA)
SEECCFSAN002050_06885(folA)
SEEBSEEB0189_018950(folA)
SEEPI137_00405(folA)
SENBBN855_910(folA)
SENEIA1_00440(folA)
SENCSEET0819_07320(folA)
SESSARI_02917
SBGSBG_0075(folA)
SBZA464_77
SBVN643_00355(folA)
SALZEOS98_18800 EOS98_23485
SFLSF0045(folA) SF1627(ydgB)
SFXS0047(folA) S1759(ydgB)
SFVSFV_0042(folA) SFV_1621(ydgB)
SFESFxv_0047(folA) SFxv_1823(folM) SFxv_4142a
SFNSFy_0060 SFy_2328
SFSSFyv_0063 SFyv_2381
SFTNCTC1_00045(folA) NCTC1_01765(folM)
SSNSSON_0056(folA) SSON_1554(ydgB)
SBOSBO_0037(folA) SBO_1530(ydgB)
SBCSbBS512_E0042(folA) SbBS512_E1793
SDYSDY_0071(folA) SDY_1547(ydgB)
SDZAsd1617_00081 Asd1617_02070
SHQA0259_04080(folA) A0259_12055
ENCECL_00846 ECL_02267
ENLA3UG_03470(folA) A3UG_09805
ECLGEC036_06760 EC036_18990
ECLEECNIH2_04385(folA) ECNIH2_10420 ECNIH2_23760
ECLNECNIH4_12880 ECNIH4_19365(folA) ECNIH4_23410
ECLIECNIH5_03470(folA) ECNIH5_09575 ECNIH5_23325
ECLXLI66_03485(folA) LI66_09795 LI66_23625
ECLYLI62_012820 LI62_03975(folA) LI62_10560
ECLZLI64_03545(folA) LI64_09860 LI64_22090
EHMAB284_15240 AB284_21500(folA)
EXFBFV63_03445(folA) BFV63_09975
ECLAECNIH3_03465(folA) ECNIH3_09585 ECNIH3_24070
ECLCECR091_03445(folA) ECR091_09560 ECR091_23360
EAUDI57_09160 DI57_15125(folA)
EKBBFV64_03175(folA) BFV64_10240
ENOECENHK_03610(folA) ECENHK_09765
EECEcWSU1_00663(folA) EcWSU1_01946(folM)
ELGBH714_06050 BH714_18175(folA)
ECANCWI88_12615 CWI88_18720
ERNBFV67_03295(folA) BFV67_09285
ECLSLI67_004440(folA) LI67_010880
ECHGFY206_04075(folA) FY206_11250(folM)
ESHC1N69_03335 C1N69_10000
ENTEnt638_0597 Ent638_1846
EASEntas_0650 Entas_1862
ENRH650_19080(folA)
ENXNI40_003315(folA) NI40_009940
ENFAKI40_4234
LNICWR52_02320 CWR52_08770
EBGFAI37_03180(folA) FAI37_19425(folM)
ENDA4308_14470
ENZG0034_03450(folA) G0034_09605(folM)
ENSHWQ15_11885(folA) HWQ15_18440(folM)
ENKLOC22_14265(folA) LOC22_20220(folM)
EHUD5067_0012965(folM) D5067_0019440(folA)
EMORL6Y89_03300(folA) L6Y89_09495(folM)
ESAESA_03290
CSKES15_2112(folB2) ES15_3272
CSZCSSP291_09355 CSSP291_15235(folA)
CSJCSK29544_00222 CSK29544_03238
CCONAFK62_03475(folA) AFK62_09165
CDMAFK67_03450(folA) AFK67_09350
CSIP262_03083 P262_04848
CMJAFK66_010270 AFK66_016330(folA)
CUIAFK65_03400(folA) AFK65_09155
CMWAFK63_09355 AFK63_15180(folA)
CTUCTU_06800(folA) CTU_20270(folM)
KPNKPN_00045(folA) KPN_01523(ydgB) KPN_pKPN5p08198
KPUKP1_0858(folA) KP1_2533(ydgB)
KPMKPHS_07570 KPHS_24270 KPHS_p300720
KPPA79E_2714 A79E_4256
KPHKPNIH24_03860(folA) KPNIH24_16090 KPNIH24_26865
KPZKPNIH27_03685(folA) KPNIH27_11825 KPNIH27_25815
KPVKPNIH29_04035(folA) KPNIH29_12055 KPNIH29_26440
KPWKPNIH30_04050(folA) KPNIH30_12595 KPNIH30_26920
KPYKPNIH31_03985(folA) KPNIH31_11680 KPNIH31_26610
KPGKPNIH32_04055(folA) KPNIH32_12435 KPNIH32_28030 KPNIH32_28345
KPCKPNIH10_03845(folA) KPNIH10_12140 KPNIH10_26700
KPQKPR0928_03855(folA) KPR0928_12145
KPTVK055_0984 VK055_2529(dyrA)
KPOKPN2242_02655(folA) KPN2242_10400
KPRKPR_0969(folA) KPR_2820(folM)
KPJN559_2806 N559_4385 N559_5185
KPID364_00170(folA) D364_07475
KPAKPNJ1_02966 KPNJ1_04697 KPNJ1_05734
KPSKPNJ2_02967 KPNJ2_04648
KPXPMK1_02353(folA) PMK1_03841(folM) PMK1_b00102(folA) PMK1_ndm00220(dfrA)
KPBFH42_03520 FH42_21040(folA) FH42_26825
KPNEKU54_014065 KU54_01505 KU54_022695(folA)
KPNULI86_14000 LI86_22535(folA) LI86_26830
KPNKBN49_2585(folM) BN49_4295(folA)
KVAKvar_2835 Kvar_4338
KPEKPK_2936 KPK_4697(folA)
KPKA593_14625(folA) A593_22170
KVDKR75_12005(folA) KR75_19990
KVQSP68_01025 SP68_18690(folA)
KOXKOX_10680(folA) KOX_21840
KOEA225_0844 A225_3243 A225_R1p0435 A225_R1p0770
KOYJ415_15745 J415_27040(folA)
KOMHR38_09410(folA) HR38_20150
KMIVW41_03320(folA) VW41_09560
KOKKONIH1_04415(folA) KONIH1_15890 KONIH1_31170
KOCAB185_00165 AB185_20015 AB185_31765(folA)
KQUAVR78_08425(folA) AVR78_16710
EAEEAE_11010(folA) EAE_18090
EARCCG28764 CCG30275 CCG31784
KQVB8P98_14905 B8P98_23530(folA)
KLLBJF97_04960(folA) BJF97_16005
KLWDA718_13195(folM) DA718_21685 DA718_24060
KARLGL98_13680(folM) LGL98_21215(folA)
KGRJJJ10_12820(folM) JJJ10_23580(folA) JJJ10_29405
RORRORB6_05260 RORB6_14990(folA)
RONTE10_06005(folA) TE10_15960
RPLNB1209_11915 B1209_22945(folA)
RAODSD31_11720 DSD31_21650
RTGNCTC13098_03368(folM) NCTC13098_06264(folA)
REEelectrica_02313(folM) electrica_04290(folA)
CROROD_00551(folA) ROD_14581
CKOCKO_01615 CKO_03333
CFDCFNIH1_06135 CFNIH1_09955(folA) CFNIH1_17445 CFNIH1_25090
CBRAA6J81_03765 A6J81_13155
CWECO701_10800 CO701_18160
CYOCD187_12555 CD187_20300(folA)
CPOTFOB25_00320(folM) FOB25_07400(folA)
CFQC2U38_03585 C2U38_12540 C2U38_21260(dfrA)
CSEDJY391_11620(folM) JY391_18085(folA) JY391_23165 JY391_23585
CAMAF384_00260(folA) F384_06665
CAFAL524_15650 AL524_22205
CIFAL515_05050 AL515_11765
CFARCI104_04705(folA) CI104_12605 CI104_25730
CIRC2U53_02605(dfrA) C2U53_04630 C2U53_21765
CIEAN232_18400 AN232_26230 AN232_27650
CPARCUC49_00245 CUC49_07460
CTELGBC03_17950(folM) GBC03_25595(folA)
CITZE4Z61_04675(folM) E4Z61_13335(folA)
CARSE1B03_04790(folA) E1B03_12815(folM)
BFLBfl124(folA)
BPNBPEN_128(folA)
BVABVAF_125(folA)
BCHRBCHRO640_129(folA)
BENBOBLI757_125(folA)
BEDBTURN675_118(folA)
BECGN160_01590(folA)
HDEHDEF_1626(folA)
SECTA359_05540
SEHCA35E_00243
RIPRIEPE_0377(folA)
EBTEBL_c22390(ydgB) EBL_c33030(folA)
CNTJT31_02970 JT31_08965(folA)
CEMLH23_08765(folA) LH23_15245
CENLH86_08825(folA) LH86_14390
CLAPNCTC11466_02531(folM) NCTC11466_03871(folA)
PGELG71_15965 LG71_24825(folA)
ESCEntcl_2239 Entcl_3675
KLEAO703_03530(folA) AO703_10995
KSAC813_11495(folA)
KORAWR26_21215(folA)
KRDA3780_02525(folA)
KCOBWI95_02050(folA)
KOTEH164_18770
KPSEIP581_03540(folA)
KGOCEW81_12860 CEW81_20860(folA)
KIENCTC12125_01441(folM) NCTC12125_02989(folA)
KASKATP_23180 KATP_38250(folA) KATP_49880(dfrA25)
ICPICMP_320(folA)
LAXAPT61_12145 APT61_18900(folA)
LEIC2U54_08525 C2U54_15325 C2U54_24275(dfrA) C2U54_25015(dfrA)
LEHC3F35_01385 C3F35_08235 C3F35_23540(dfrA)
LEEDVA44_13045 DVA44_20355
LERGNG29_03750(folA) GNG29_10165(folM)
LEAGNG26_03245(folA) GNG26_10280(folM)
LPNUKQ929_10950(folM) KQ929_17390(folA)
LAZA8A57_03455(folA) A8A57_09700
LEFLJPFL01_0687 LJPFL01_1907
LEWDAI21_00950 DAI21_16580
BUFD8682_01695 D8682_19140
BAGEBADSM9389_06690 BADSM9389_22710
BFTMNO13_03450(folA) MNO13_13800(folM)
SBWTGUWTKB_5630(folA)
DENMHIR_DE00328(folA)
PPETC9I82_108
SYMK6K13_18170(folA)
METYMRY16398_23930 MRY16398_47740(folA)
AHNNCTC12129_02425(folM) NCTC12129_04217(folA)
ASUBNLZ15_03255(folA) NLZ15_11645(folM)
YREHEC60_06315(folM) HEC60_21435(folA) HEC60_24120
SGOEA8O29_010695(folM) A8O29_019380(folA)
KINAB182_03125 AB182_10725 AB182_21485(folA)
PDZHHA33_13355(folM) HHA33_24050(folA)
IZHFEM41_09310(folA) FEM41_16675(folM)
PTFPROFFT_A_01290(folA)
SNYKEC38_00265(folA)
PSHISAMEA2665130_1500(folM) SAMEA2665130_2680(folA)
PSGCG163CM_10970(folM) G163CM_28540
EBFD782_2069 D782_3820
EBCC2U52_01420(dfrA) C2U52_03170 C2U52_21325
EBUCUC76_03400 CUC76_11440
PSTSE05_44370
YPEYPO0486(folA)
YPKy3688(folA)
YPHYPC_4100(folA)
YPAYPA_4079
YPNYPN_0359
YPMYP_3693(folA)
YPPYPDSF_3147
YPGYpAngola_A0778(folA)
YPZYPZ3_0472(folA)
YPTA1122_02655(folA)
YPDYPD4_0424(folA)
YPXYPD8_0425(folA)
YPWCH59_1374(folA)
YPJCH55_2321(folA)
YPVBZ15_3084(folA)
YPLCH46_427(folA)
YPSYPTB0628(folA)
YPOBZ17_1928(folA)
YPIYpsIP31758_3449(folA)
YPYYPK_3578
YPBYPTS_0652
YPQDJ40_1740(folA)
YPUBZ21_4011(folA)
YPRBZ20_1466(folA)
YPCBZ23_105(folA)
YPFBZ19_4131(folA)
YENYE0626(folA)
YEPYE105_C0631
YEYY11_38571
YELLC20_04552
YEWCH47_2855(folA)
YETCH48_977(folA)
YEFFORC2_3470
YEEYE5303_27111(folA)
YSIBF17_11415(folA)
YALAT01_3141(folA)
YFRAW19_3968(folA)
YINCH53_1061(folA)
YKRCH54_1822
YROCH64_3247(folA)
YRUBD65_2518(folA)
YRBUGYR_12970(folA)
YAKACZ76_12275(folA)
YMADA391_18905
YHID5F51_03730
YCAF0T03_03730(folA)
YMOHRD69_08885(folA)
SMARSM39_0034(folA) SM39_2018
SMACSMDB11_0032(folA) SMDB11_1838
SMWSMWW4_v1c07060(folA) SMWW4_v1c25720(folM)
SPESpro_0720 Spro_2589
SRRSerAS9_0654 SerAS9_2583
SRLSOD_c05860(folA) SOD_c24430(folM)
SRYM621_03090(folA) M621_13335
SPLYQ5A_003095(folA_1) Q5A_013555(folM)
SRSSerAS12_0654 SerAS12_2584
SRASerAS13_0654 SerAS13_2585
SSZSCc_118(folA)
SMAFD781_0673 D781_2166
SLQM495_02960(folA) M495_12880
SERFL085_00725(folA) L085_15825
SERSSERRSCBI_03225(folA) SERRSCBI_12150
SFWWN53_11865(folA) WN53_21645
SFGAV650_07415(folA) AV650_17435
SRZAXX16_2971 AXX16_4445
SERASer39006_005935 Ser39006_012565
SERQCWC46_05930 CWC46_12560
SERMCLM71_03270 CLM71_11235
SQUE4343_03275(folM) E4343_13010(folA)
SFJSAMEA4384070_0742(folA) SAMEA4384070_2627(folM)
SOFNCTC11214_00815(folA) NCTC11214_04309(folM)
SSURATE40_000160(folA) ATE40_009600
SURIJ0X03_11060(folM) J0X03_20595(folA)
SRHZFO014_06570(folA) FO014_22515(folM)
SENPKHA73_03140(folA) KHA73_12780(folM)
SFOZ042_17170(folA) Z042_25145
RAHRahaq_3769
RACEJHW33_13050(folA)
RAQRahaq2_3864
RAAQ7S_19195(folA)
ROXBV494_13625(folA)
RVCJ9880_04355(folA)
GQUAWC35_08725(folA) AWC35_24120
FSMCCS41_08470(folA)
EAMEGXP68_17625(folA)
RBADH2866_10980(folA) H2866_18480(folM)
ECAECA2018 ECA3864(folA)
PATREV46_09715 EV46_18955(folA)
PATOGZ59_25800 GZ59_38640(folA)
PCTPC1_2270 PC1_3641
PCCPCC21_023440 PCC21_036390
PCVBCS7_11570 BCS7_18225(folA)
PWAPecwa_2577 Pecwa_3836
PPARA8F97_05775 A8F97_22305(folA)
PECW5S_2552 W5S_3985
PWSA7983_04255(folA) A7983_20220
PPOABJK05_06325 BJK05_13250(folA)
PBRAB5S52_03260(folA) B5S52_10335
PPUJE2566_11850(folM) E2566_18410(folA)
PARII2D83_03600(folA) I2D83_12180(folM)
PAQUDMB82_0010025(folM) DMB82_0017395(folA)
PVZOA04_19980(folM) OA04_39090(folA)
PPAVLOZ86_11400(folM) LOZ86_18360(folA)
PQUIG609_010890(folM) IG609_017170(folA)
DDDDda3937_01385(folA)
DZEDd1591_0559
DDCDd586_3577
DZCW909_17175(folA)
DSOA4U42_05740(folA)
CEDLH89_15810(folA)
DFNCVE23_19130
DDQDDI_3600
DAQDAQ1742_03864(folA)
DICDpoa569_000559(folA)
DDADd703_0599
BGJAWC36_22485(folA)
BRBEH207_08240 EH207_14435
BNGEH206_03300 EH206_09345
BIZHC231_03320(folA)
LBQCKQ53_02660(folA)
LPOPI6N93_02215(folA)
SGLSG0421
SODSant_3388(folA)
PESSOPEG_1376(folA)
SENYHBA_0286(folA)
SLIGGTU79_12070(folM) GTU79_23350(folA)
EAMEAMY_2929(folA)
EAYEAM_0663(folA)
ETAETA_07210(folA)
EPYEpC_07080(folA)
EPREPYR_00751(folA)
EBIEbC_06880(folA)
ERJEJP617_03860(folA)
EGEEM595_0689(folA)
EPECI789_15055(folA)
EHDERCIPSTX3056_579(folA)
ERWIGN242_17790(folA)
ETPLU633_21160(folA)
BUCBU143(folA)
BAPBUAP5A_141(folA)
BAUBUAPTUC7_142(folA)
BAWCWU_00915
BAJCCWS_00750
BUACWO_00710
BUPCWQ_00765
BAKBAKON_142(folA)
BUHBUAMB_131(folA)
BAPFBUMPF009_CDS00452(fola)
BAPGBUMPG002_CDS00453(fola)
BAPUBUMPUSDA_CDS00451(fola)
BAPWBUMPW106_CDS00452(fola)
BASBUsg_136(folA)
BABbbp_133(folA)
BAPHIX46_00745
WBRfolA
WGLWIGMOR_0024(folA)
PAMPANA_0680(folA)
PLFPANA5342_3631(folA)
PAJPAJ_0026(folA)
PAQPAGR_g3518
PVAPvag_0087(folA)
PAGGAL522_07405
PAOPat9b_0630
KLNLH22_19055(folA)
PANTPSNIH1_08225(folA) PSNIH1_18560
PANPPSNIH2_14625(folA) PSNIH2_19755 PSNIH2_21625
HHSHHS_04960(folA)
PCKBMSBPS_0121
PAGCBEE12_10165(folA)
PSTWDSJ_06060(folA)
PALHB1H58_03705(folA)
PANSFCN45_03230(folA)
PEYEE896_16150(folA)
PDISD8B20_03125
PERLAC65_02415(folA)
PGZC2E15_04140
PCDC2E16_04050
MINTC7M51_04339(folA)
MTHIC7M52_02726(folA)
TCIA7K98_16370(folA)
TPTYNCTC11468_03134(folA)
PLUplu0606(folA)
PLUMA4R40_02995(folA)
PAYPAU_00564(folA)
PTTVY86_04885(folA)
PAKHB0X70_03505(folA)
PLUICE143_03440(folA)
PMRPMI2337(folA)
PMIBBB2000_2476(folA)
PVGCRN77_07320
PHAUPH4a_03930
PROTBTA34_13525(folA)
PCOLF1325_15125(folA) F1325_18955
PCIBF9282_15570(folA) F9282_19605
PPEEI6G31_12665(folA)
XBOXBJ1_1805(folA)
XBVXBW1_0683(folA)
XNEXNC1_4068(folA)
XNMXNC2_3920(folA)
XDOXDD1_3392(folA)
XPOXPG1_2991(folA)
XHOA9255_17950(folA)
XBUHGO23_16995(folA)
PSIS70_14770(folA)
PSXDR96_343(folA)
PSTABGK56_17215(folA)
PRGRB151_012120(dhfrI_1) RB151_015860(dhfrI_2) RB151_018130(dhfrI_3) RB151_036010(folA)
PALACO695_08105
PHEINCTC12003_03111(folA)
PRQCYG50_00670(dfrA12) CYG50_12855 CYG50_16065 CYG50_20500(folA)
PRJNCTC6933_03211(folA)
PVCG3341_15855(folA)
MMKMU9_885
ASYAUT07_00400(folA)
ANSArsFIN_05640(folA)
AEDE3U36_08405(folA)
AETLDL57_03905(folA)
MWIMNY66_02485(folA) MNY66_17485(dfrA1)
EICNT01EI_0693 NT01EI_1953
ETRETAE_0597(folA) ETAE_1753
ETDETAF_0543 ETAF_1585(folM)
ETEETEE_2360(folA) ETEE_3801(folM)
ETCETAC_02885(folA) ETAC_08045
EDWQY76_11385 QY76_17295(folA)
EDLAAZ33_02825(folA) AAZ33_09020(folM)
EHOA9798_08320 A9798_13505(folA)
HAVAT03_10930 AT03_18390(folA)
HPARAL518_08205 AL518_14900
OPODSM2777_07010(folA) DSM2777_16530
LPVHYN51_05825
PFQQQ39_04035(folA)
PRAGEKN56_14125
LRINCTC12151_02653(folA)
HINHI_0899
HITNTHI1065(folA)
HIPCGSHiEE_07515
HIQCGSHiGG_08055
HIFHIBPF_14130
HILHICON_05030
HIUHIB_10320
HIER2846_1417(folA)
HIZR2866_1483(folA)
HIKHifGL_000527(folA)
HIAH733_1544
HIHNF38_00475
HIWNTHI477_00811(folA)
HICNTHIC486_00082(folA)
HIXNTHI723_00716(folA)
HPRPARA_09810
HDUHD_1118(folA)
HAYC3V42_05920
HPITNCTC13334_00257(folA)
HHZNCTC10839_00129(folA)
HAEGNCTC8502_00102(folA)
HPAAE5Q53_08530
HSEML3077_03750(folA)
HAPHAPS_0682(folA)
HPAZK756_05990
HPASJL26_02740
HPAKJT17_00030
GLECJD39_02345
HSOHS_0189(folA)
HSMHSM_0057
PMUPM1893(folA)
PMVPMCN06_1478(folA)
PULNT08PM_1502
PMPPmu_14410(folA)
PMULDR93_41(folA)
PDAG4362423_00051(folA)
PSKYA6B44_03195
PATLKGI96_04090(folA)
PCAIK7G93_001372(folA)
MSUMS1858(folA)
BSUNA4G13_06335
MHTD648_9760
MHQD650_17810
MHATB824_10190
MHXMHH_c15790(folA)
MHAEF382_12910
MHAMJ450_11525
MHAOJ451_13145
MHALN220_05100
MHAQWC39_08845
MHAYVK67_08845
MVRX781_14580
MVIX808_7960
MVGX874_8070
MVEX875_12700
MANNGM695_06010
MGRAA4G16_05180
MBOSICJ55_08895
MPEGHV560_06620
APLAPL_0883(folA)
APJAPJL_0895(folA)
APAAPP7_0942(folA)
ASUAsuc_0714
ASIASU2_05225
ASSASU1_05295
AEUACEE_05530
APORDDU33_09270
AIOEXH44_01225
ADPNCTC12871_00450(folA)
ALIGNCTC10568_00413(folA)
AAPNT05HA_1524
AAZADJ80_00290
AATD11S_0018
AAOANH9381_0351
AAND7S_01169
AAHCF65_00292
AACNAANUM_0322
AACTACT75_05770
ASEGNCTC10977_00790(dhfrIII)
GANUMN179_01397 UMN179_02469
BTOWQG_13060
BTREF542_8980
BTRHF543_10320
BTRAF544_13390
APAGEIA51_09600
AVTNCTC3438_00726(dhfrIII)
RPNENCTC8284_03661(folA)
RHEYFEE42_06135(folA)
RHAEIHV77_07550(folA)
OOIA6A10_04915
FCLA4G17_08635
BHUDA6A11_08310
PAETNCTC13378_01517(folA)
XFAXF_2331
XFTPD_1363(folA)
XFMXfasm12_1503
XFNXfasM23_1448
XFFXFLM_00935
XFLP303_06530
XFSD934_10910
XFHXFHB_03420
XTWAB672_04810
XCCXCC0788(folA)
XCBXC_3443
XCAxcc-b100_3563
XCPXCR_0968(folA)
XCVXCV0897(folA)
XAXXACM_0842(folA)
XACXAC0844(folA)
XCIXCAW_03735(folA)
XCTJ151_00971
XCJJ158_00968
XCUJ159_00968
XCNJ169_00967
XCWJ162_00967
XCRJ163_00967
XCMJ164_00967
XCFJ172_00962
XFUXFF4834R_chr08500(folA)
XAOXAC29_04300
XOMXOO3541(XOO3541)
XOOXOO3751(folA)
XOPPXO_04648(folA)
XOYAZ54_05145
XORXOC_0911(folA)
XOZBE73_19835
XALXALC_2767
XSASB85_08725
XTNFD63_03430
XFRBER92_04720
XVEBJD12_17225
XPEBJD13_12490
XHRXJ27_11115
XGABI317_05100
XPHXppCFBP6546_07215(XppCFBP6546P_07215)
XVAC7V42_04670
XANAC801_04355
XARXB05_21155
XHYFZ025_05060
XCZEBN15_03265
XTHG4Q83_21940
XEUXSP_000848
XHDLMG31886_34870(dhfrIII)
SMLSmlt0814(folA)
SMTSmal_0664
BUJBurJV3_0676
SMZSMD_0695(folA)
SACZAOT14_29500(folA)
STEKAXG53_14025
SRHBAY15_0851
SLMBIZ42_12635
STENCCR98_03645
STEMCLM74_03620
STESMG068_03330
SINCDAIF1_07240(dhfrIII)
SPAQSTNY_R07290
PSUPsesu_0549
PSUWWQ53_04375
PSDDSC_05420
PMEXH4W19_17455
PJPLAG73_13125
PDDMNQ95_03205
LABLA76x_4045(dhfrIII)
LAQGLA29479_4957(dhfrIII)
LCPLC55x_4100(dhfrIII)
LGULG3211_3899(dhfrIII)
LEZGLE_3918(folA)
LEMLEN_1239
LMBC9I47_2453
LYTDWG18_01605
LUEDCD74_01040
LYJFKV23_12380
LSOLGOY17_04510
LSXH8B22_03180
LAREHIV01_009220
LHXLYSHEL_05840(folA)
LCASLYSCAS_05840(folA)
LCICINQ41_10695
LAVIINQ42_10185
LUMCNR27_05785
LUSE5843_11850
LUGFPZ22_10375
THESFHQ07_05285
THEHG7079_11695
TCNH9L16_08755
TBVH9L17_11705
XBCELE36_05680
FAUFraau_1543
RHDR2APBS1_0903
RGLCS053_04550
RTHLRK53_05910
DJICH75_02340
DJAHY57_08130
DTXATSB10_21280
DYEEO087_04650
DCSISN74_03420
DTLH8F01_00465 H8F01_14755
DKOI596_1593
LRZBJI69_01520
LPYFIV34_15160
LANHKR767_13180
XBAC7S18_22600
RBDALSL_2150
VCHVC_0440
VCFIR04_07175 IR04_08655
VCSMS6_0293
VCEVch1786_I0148(dfrA1) Vch1786_I2750(folA)
VCQEN18_05750 EN18_06645 EN18_19195
VCJVCD_001166 VCD_003671
VCIO3Y_02040
VCOVC0395_A2858(folA)
VCRVC395_0484(folA)
VCMVCM66_0425(folA)
VCLVCLMA_A0398
VCXVAA049_3235
VCZVAB027_3391
VVUVV1_0666
VVYVV0475
VVMVVMO6_02662
VVLVV93_v1c04420
VPAVP0333
VPBVPBB_0342
VPKM636_20095
VPFM634_03645
VPHVPUCM_0355
VHAVIBHAR_00805
VCAM892_08845
VAGN646_2522
VEXVEA_001668
VDBAL552_10080
VHRAL538_11180
VNAPN96_11655
VOWA9237_06565
VROBSZ04_21610
VSPVS_0367 VS_1751 VS_1884(dfrA)
VEJVEJY3_01630
VFUvfu_A03075
VNIVIBNI_A2921(folA)
VANVAA_01677
LAGN175_13720
VAUVANGNB10_cI0316(dhfRIII)
VCYIX92_10475 IX92_13125
VCTJV59_01185 JV59_27990
VTUIX91_01990
VEUIXK98_10600(folA)
VSIMTO69_11655(folA)
VFLAL536_18605
VMIAL543_11395
VBRA6E01_01575
VSCVSVS12_00638(folA)
VGABSQ33_06485
VSHBSZ05_09145
VQICCZ37_01695
VTAA0129(folA)
VAFD1115_13535
VNLD3H41_01660 D3H41_03100
VCCFAZ90_13090(folA) FAZ90_17085(folM)
VASGT360_02265(folA) GT360_15915(folM)
VAQFIV01_02220(dhfrIII) FIV01_17030(folM)
VSRVspart_02910(dhfrIII)
VKABTD91_04575(folA) BTD91_13670
VZIG5S32_12815(folA)
VNVIF132_13485(folA)
VGIMID13_01920(folA)
VSLLTQ54_02150(folM) LTQ54_06875(folA)
VFIVF_0284(folA)
VFMVFMJ11_0272(folA)
VSAVSAL_I0366(folA)
AWDAWOD_I_2395
PPRPBPRA0399(STM0087)
PGBH744_2c3377
PDSCAY62_01220
PGHFH974_13985(folA) FH974_19615
GHOAL542_01720 AL542_11640
PMAICF386_04265
SALYE8E00_01385(folA) E8E00_16725(folM)
SKSFCN78_11440(folA) FCN78_15650(folM)
SCOTHBA18_11880(folA)
PAEPA0350(folA) PA3437(folM)
PAEVN297_3559 N297_359
PAEIN296_3559 N296_359
PAUPA14_04580(folA) PA14_19640(ydgB)
PAPPSPA7_0443(folA) PSPA7_1691
PAGPLES_03471(folA) PLES_16241
PAFPAM18_0348(folA) PAM18_1529
PNCNCGM2_4574(ydgB) NCGM2_5852(folA)
PAEBNCGM1900_0353(folA) NCGM1900_2834(ydgB)
PDKPADK2_01755 PADK2_07080
PSGG655_01775 G655_07535
PRPM062_01750 M062_18335
PAEPPA1S_01770 PA1S_08135
PAERPA1R_gp1277 PA1R_gp3861
PAEMU769_01800 U769_07610
PAELT223_01765 T223_08120
PAESSCV20265_0365 SCV20265_1608
PAEUBN889_00415(folA) BN889_03817
PAEGAI22_02130 AI22_25760
PAECM802_3558 M802_358
PAEOM801_3424 M801_359
PMYPmen_3288 Pmen_4209
PMKMDS_3590 MDS_4541
PREPCA10_02450(folA) PCA10_47610(folM)
PPSEBN5_1172 BN5_4022(folA2)
PFUWKF707C_2120 KF707C_47290
PALCA0T30_00530 A0T30_16580
PCQPcP3B5_51120(folM) PcP3B5_59330(dhfrIII)
PMUIG4G71_04765 G4G71_08655(folM)
PPUPP_4632(folM) PP_5132(folA)
PPFPput_4493 Pput_5005
PPGPputGB1_4617 PputGB1_5184
PPWPputW619_0333 PputW619_0808
PPTPPS_4459 PPS_4979
PPBPPUBIRD1_4327 PPUBIRD1_4922
PPIYSA_03200 YSA_04399
PPXT1E_1546(ydgB) T1E_5118
PPUHB479_22425 B479_25140
PPUTL483_27615 L483_30795
PPUNPP4_07280(folM) PP4_51950(folA)
PPUDDW66_4850 DW66_5372
PFVPsefu_1347 Psefu_4265
PMONX969_21965 X969_24590
PMOTX970_21600 X970_24225
PMOSO165_025420 O165_027975
PPJRK21_00059 RK21_05382
PORAPT59_04770 APT59_17175
PMOLCLJ08_14300 CLJ08_17125
PSTPSPTO_0437(folA) PSPTO_1183
PSBPsyr_1021 Psyr_4737
PSYRN018_01770 N018_20580
PSPPSPPH_1072 PSPPH_4771(folA)
PSAVPSA3335_01950 PSA3335_08865
PAMGBKM19_007820 BKM19_027490
PCIPCH70_03690 PCH70_09450
PAVLBKM03_02495 BKM03_06760
PVDCFBP1590__4335(folM) CFBP1590__4917
PCABJGS08_01175 JGS08_05535(folM)
PCOFPOR16_19160(folM) POR16_23320
PTREI9H09_04860(folM) I9H09_23165
PSYIMME58_05045(folM) MME58_24215
PFLPFL_0950 PFL_5883(folA)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c09650(folM) PFLCHA0_c58370
PPROPPC_0984 PPC_5831
PFEPSF113_4877(folM) PSF113_5577(folA)
PFNHZ99_16090 HZ99_23000
PFOPfl01_0892 Pfl01_5361(folA)
PFSPFLU_3870 PFLU_5157 PFLU_5803(folA)
PFCPflA506_4449 PflA506_5097(folA)
PPZH045_16465 H045_19415
PFBVO64_1997 VO64_2687
PMANOU5_2508 OU5_3804
PTVAA957_16065 AA957_19215
PCGAXG94_13785 AXG94_19975
PVRPverR02_26275 PverR02_29725
PAZOAYR47_01655 AYR47_05195
POIBOP93_21690 BOP93_24730
PRXHRH33_22485(folM) HRH33_25575
PMEDE3Z27_04410(folM) E3Z27_26800
PFWPF1751_v1c46060 PF1751_v1c52180(folA)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF709885 PFLUOLIPICF712985
PFXA7318_21555 A7318_25700
PENPSEEN0273(folA) PSEEN4623
PLULFOB45_08760 FOB45_10075(folM)
PBAPSEBR_a4711 PSEBR_a5358
PBCCD58_04790 CD58_28145
PPUUPputUW4_00811 PputUW4_05157
PDRH681_19955 H681_23400
PSVPVLB_01410 PVLB_03975
PSKU771_26650 U771_30025
PKCPKB_4622 PKB_5524
PCHEY04_04150 EY04_31235
PCZPCL1606_03310 PCL1606_51430
PCPJM49_01935 JM49_25535
PFZAV641_01245 AV641_18740
PLQAA042_14905
PALKPSAKL28_02330 PSAKL28_45100
PRHLT40_15005 LT40_20390
PSWLK03_07135 LK03_09700
PPVNJ69_14105 NJ69_17860
PSESPSCI_0766 PSCI_2163
PSEMTO66_04865 TO66_29725
PSECCCOS191_4520(folM) CCOS191_5028
PPSYAOC04_15960 AOC04_21425
PSOSPOS17_0955 POS17_5827
PKRAYO71_01715 AYO71_07245
PFKPFAS1_06670 PFAS1_12850
PANRA7J50_4901 A7J50_5531
PPSLBJP27_08830 BJP27_19495
PSETTHL1_204 THL1_4764
PSILPMA3_24870 PMA3_28660
PYMAK972_0127 AK972_4991
PADEC3B55_00072(dhfrIII)
PKEDLD99_04855 DLD99_27295
PALLUYA_17290 UYA_22405
PUMHGP31_04645(folM) HGP31_29585
POJPtoMrB4_03330(folA) PtoMrB4_46820(folM)
PGGFX982_00727 FX982_01311
PPSHG5J76_04215 G5J76_22495(folM)
PGYAWU82_08045 AWU82_19405
PLALFXN65_01180 FXN65_22900(folM)
PSEJHNQ25_03595 HNQ25_08205(folM)
PVKEPZ47_04685 EPZ47_28240
PEZHWQ56_04810(folM) HWQ56_27285
PBZGN234_19975 GN234_23440(folM)
PKHJLK41_14735(folM) JLK41_22965
PTYJWV26_03535(folM) JWV26_08045
PMAOPMYSY11_0281(dhfrIII) PMYSY11_0865(folM)
PATAJWU58_02270 JWU58_23050(folM)
PDWBV82_0182(folM) BV82_2505
PZEHU754_005920(folM) HU754_028590
PMOEHV782_005525(folM) HV782_027625
PCAMHNE05_03465(folM) HNE05_19220
PSEPC4K39_0969 C4K39_3782
PVWHU752_027750(folM) HU752_030905
PTRTHU722_0024535(folM) HU722_0027995
PXAKSS93_00635 KSS93_07485(folM)
PSAMHU731_010950(folM) HU731_014130
PTZHU718_005580(folM) HU718_028840
PQIKH389_22575(folM) KH389_25575
PSHHHU773_005435(folM) HU773_026545
PXNHU772_004055(folM) HU772_023515
PHVHU739_013030(folM) HU739_019425
PPRGHU725_003815(folM) HU725_021680
PNNKEM63_02520 KEM63_13830(folM)
PANHHU763_020600(folM) HU763_023200
PASGKSS96_23860(folM) KSS96_27140
PFAKKSS94_01310 KSS94_04305(folM)
PMUYKSS95_04365 KSS95_07150(folM)
PMAMKSS90_21745(folM) KSS90_24060
PAZEKSS91_04900(folM) KSS91_27350
PALVKSS97_05655(folM) KSS97_27525
PPHABVH74_01250 BVH74_07535
PORYEJA05_04520 EJA05_26820
PWZJ7655_15010(folM) J7655_19915
PTKEXN22_02690 EXN22_05715(folM)
PTWTUM18999_04890(folA) TUM18999_50740(folM) TUM18999_61460
PZAHU749_024785(folM) HU749_028315
PIEHU724_005360(folM) HU724_026740
PWYHU734_001960 HU734_021355(folM)
PTAENCTC10697_00257(folA) NCTC10697_03606(folM)
PGFJ0G10_05710(folM) J0G10_29180
PCAVD3880_01225 D3880_05225
PJUL1P09_21205(folM) L1P09_23875 L1P09_25450(dfrA27)
PSAPST_1136 PST_4017(folA)
PSZPSTAB_1040 PSTAB_3977(folA)
PSRPSTAA_1097 PSTAA_4168(folA)
PSCA458_01215 A458_16075
PSJPSJM300_15010 PSJM300_18280
PSHPsest_0229 Psest_3204
PSTUUIB01_01155 UIB01_16480
PSTTCH92_05020 CH92_20030
PSEDDM292_13595 DM292_20420
PCHLLLJ08_01170 LLJ08_15510(folM)
PBMCL52_01500 CL52_15720
PKGLW136_01220 LW136_16605(folM)
AVNAvin_10270 Avin_48110
AVLAvCA_10270 AvCA_48110
AVDAvCA6_10270 AvCA6_48110
ACXAchr_31840 Achr_3960
PBBAKN87_07645
PAGRE2H98_07050 E2H98_12670(folA)
EMODM558_13010 DM558_15345
HPEGEAO82_05490 EAO82_09330 EAO82_19020
HAESLO767_01640 LO767_12770(folM)
MAQMaqu_2431
MHCMARHY0815(folA)
MADHP15_3719 HP15_587 HP15_67
MBSMRBBS_0793(dhfrIII)
MSRAU15_05765 AU15_08405
MSXAU14_06790 AU14_08885
MPQABA45_04160
MARIACP86_09190 ACP86_14345
MLQASQ50_15740
MSQBKP64_11405 BKP64_15195
MARAD0851_17010
MARJMARI_21220(dhfrIII)
PARPsyc_2012(folA)
PCRPcryo_2315
PRWPsycPRwf_2332
PSOPSYCG_12505
PURAOC03_05610
PALIA3K91_2563
PSPGAK823_12675
PSYGAK825_13125
PSYCDABAL43B_2630(folA)
PSYAAOT82_2026
PSYYDLE54_11320
PSYPE5677_00590
ACBA1S_0457
ABMABSDF3053(folA)
ABYABAYE3315(folA) ABAYE3614(dfrA10) ABAYE3644(dhfrI)
ABCACICU_00467
ABNAB57_0540
ABBABBFA_03051(dhfrIII)
ABXABK1_0499
ABZABZJ_00498
ABRABTJ_03317
ABDABTW07_0498
ABHM3Q_712
ABADABD1_04280(folA)
ABJBJAB07104_00513
ABABBJAB0715_00496
ABAJBJAB0868_00516
ABAZP795_15005
ABKLX00_02375
ABAUIX87_16885
ABAAIX88_04585
ABWBL01_12895
ABALABLAC_33300
ACCBDGL_003369(folA)
ANORR32_15755
ALCOTEC02_16465
ACALBUM88_02250
ASEII8T81_16430
ACDAOLE_17140
ACIACIAD0514(folA)
ATTAMQ28_05885
AEIAOY20_05760
AJORZ95_14590
ACWA0J50_15190
ACVAMD27_02260
AHLAHTJS_14140
AJNBVL33_15090
ASOLBEN76_15510
ALABFG52_14380
ASJAsACE_CH00416(folA)
AIDCTZ23_02195
ADVDJ533_01095 DJ533_16530
ARJDOM24_01895
AWUBEN71_03320
ACUMC9E88_006420
AGUAS4_05270(folA)
AUGURS_1558
ALWFOB21_12045
ADSFPL17_11855
ABERBSR55_17855
ATNFM020_13610
ACHICDG60_15715
ALJG8D99_13045
AWGGFH30_02005
ASHAG8E00_02730
ATGJ4G44_00725 J4G44_12860(dfrA20)
AVBRYU24_26420(folA_2)
ABOUACBO_26940(folA_2)
AGYLFPL18_04415
ACIUA3K93_01560
MCTMCR_1490(folA)
MCSDR90_441
MCATMC25239_01446(dfrA)
MOIMOVS_02015
MOSAXE82_08180
MBLAAX09_01645
MBOIDQF64_11095
MCUNNCTC10297_01981(folA)
MNNI6G26_09670
MBAHHYN46_00665
SONSO_0772(folM) SO_3646(folA)
SDNSden_0827 Sden_2922
SFRSfri_3084 Sfri_3161
SAZSama_2824
SBLSbal_0611 Sbal_0972
SBMShew185_1041 Shew185_3683
SBNSbal195_1074 Sbal195_3807
SBPSbal223_3318 Sbal223_3625
SBTSbal678_1101 Sbal678_3837
SBSSbal117_0748 Sbal117_1071
SBBSbal175_3293 Sbal175_3604
SLOShew_0048 Shew_0874
SPCSputcn32_0984 Sputcn32_3217
SHPSput200_0983 Sput200_3351
SSESsed_0959 Ssed_4223
SPLSpea_0857
SHEShewmr4_0900 Shewmr4_3337
SHMShewmr7_0616 Shewmr7_3120
SHNShewana3_3214 Shewana3_3507
SHWSputw3181_0724 Sputw3181_3183
SHLShal_0910
SWDSwoo_0378 Swoo_1009
SWPswp_0144 swp_4092
SVOSVI_0792(folA)
SHFCEQ32_12560 CEQ32_21070
SJASJ2017_0787 SJ2017_1099
SPSWSps_02690
SBJCF168_03250 CF168_04690
SMAVCFF01_00230 CFF01_15135
SHEWCKQ84_02595 CKQ84_04110
SALGBS332_02345 BS332_11835
SLJEGC82_05125 EGC82_17515
SMAIEXU30_05820 EXU30_14480(folM)
SPOLFH971_03500(folM) FH971_04175(folA)
SBKSHEWBE_4223(folA)
SKHSTH12_02702(dhfrIII)
SAESHBH39_03885(folA) HBH39_15160(folM)
SLITJQC75_14600(folA)
SDKKHX94_04760 KHX94_05195(folM)
SCAATUM17387_09210(folA) TUM17387_30960(folM)
SPSHFM037_22995(folA)
SEURFM038_004815(folA)
SYKKDN34_03380(folM) KDN34_03765
SCYPJYB88_03215(folA)
SAVIJYB87_03865(folM) JYB87_14230(folA)
SSEMJYB85_03395(folA)
SGLAFJ709_03175(folM) FJ709_04480(folA)
SINVK8B83_06100(folM) K8B83_19075(folA)
SXMMKD32_04790(folA) MKD32_17440(folM)
SVMKDH10_002308(folM) KDH10_003975(folA)
ILOIL0478(folA) IL1531
ILIK734_02390 K734_07700
IPICEW91_05065 CEW91_10210
IDICWC33_03295 CWC33_10605
IDTC5610_01965 C5610_07645
IABK5X84_02250(folA) K5X84_04970
CPSCPS_4505(folA)
COMCMT41_15740
COZA3Q34_12990
COLWA3Q33_04770
COLADBO93_03235
COVEKO29_03770
CBERB5D82_01340
LSDEMK97_15170 EMK97_16885
THTE2K93_04300(folM) E2K93_11480(folA)
THAPFNC98_03205(folM) FNC98_13315(folA)
PHAPSHAa0074(folM) PSHAa2653(folA)
PTNPTRA_a0087(folM) PTRA_a3187(folA)
PATPatl_3735
PSMPSM_A0075(folM) PSM_A2690(folA)
PSEOOM33_02965 OM33_06170
PIAPI2015_0071 PI2015_2628
PPHEPP2015_2774 PP2015_40
PBWD172_000645 D172_002425
PRRAT705_09585 AT705_12515
PLZS4054249_03310 S4054249_20255
PALNB0W48_08640 B0W48_10650
PPISB1L02_00315 B1L02_02365
PEAPESP_a0088(folM) PESP_a3384(folA)
PSPOPSPO_a0650(folA) PSPO_a3221(folM)
PARTPARC_a3486(folA) PARC_a3860(folM)
PTUPTUN_a0861(folA) PTUN_a3957(folM)
PNGPNIG_a0087(folM) PNIG_a3390(folA)
PTDPTET_a0080(folM) PTET_a3072(folA)
PSENPNC201_00315(folM) PNC201_14585(dhfrIII)
PDJD0907_00665 D0907_13630
PAGAPAGA_a0094(folM) PAGA_a3397(folA)
PCARPC2016_2773 PC2016_3093
PMAACPA52_00460 CPA52_02150
PXIJ5O05_09415(folM) J5O05_12820(folA)
PVBJ5X90_02970(folA) J5X90_05990(folM)
PSAZPA25_00530 PA25_25710(folA)
PDVFFU37_13315(folA) FFU37_15000(folM)
PSYMJ1N51_06795(folA)
AMCMADE_000001023425 MADE_1003350
AMHI633_02980 I633_19225
AMAAamad1_02980 amad1_18655
AMALI607_17605
AMAEI876_03075 I876_17975
AMAOI634_03180 I634_17740
AMADI636_02965 I636_17835
AMAII635_02945 I635_18645
AMAGI533_02845 I533_17535
AMACMASE_02375 MASE_17655
AMBAMBAS45_02665 AMBAS45_18060
AMGAMEC673_02590 AMEC673_17790
AMKAMBLS11_02630 AMBLS11_17145
ALTambt_15520
AALEP13_02915 EP13_17360
AAUSEP12_03030
ASPAOR13_2963
ASQAVL57_03990
AAWAVL56_02760
ALRDS731_03355(folA) DS731_18190(folM)
ALEAV939_03060
ALZAV940_02905
APELCA267_006325(folA)
SALMD0Y50_02340 D0Y50_17550
SALKFBQ74_14795(folA)
SMAAIT774_14660(folA)
GAGGlaag_3737
GNIGNIT_2924(folA) GNIT_3073(folM)
GPSC427_4961
PMESFX988_03178
LALAT746_03750 AT746_15600
CATEC2869_10595 C2869_20885
SALHHMF8227_00443(folA) HMF8227_00510(folM)
HMIsoil367_04000
PAEWKIH87_04315(folM) KIH87_16050(folA) KIH87_18420
AGZM0C34_00650(folM) M0C34_06235 M0C34_17655(folA)
PINPing_1045
PSYPCNPT3_03850
FBLFbal_1510 Fbal_3367
FESHER31_13535(folA)
MVSMVIS_2596(dhfrXV) MVIS_3826(folA)
MYAMORIYA_3615(folA)
MMAAFR932_20900(folA)
CJACJA_0469(folA)
CEBB0D95_16870
CELLCBR65_16075
CEKD0B88_02085
CEGD0C16_14475
SDESde_0351
TTUTERTU_0366(folA)
SAGAM5M_13555
MARQMARGE09_P3921
GILNHM04_04430(dfrA) NHM04_07845
SPOIIMCC21906_00798
SNANI6N98_17130
ZALAZF00_16530
MTHDA3224_14025
MICCAUP74_00471(dhfrIII)
MAGAMag101_02470
MIIBTJ40_20110
MICTFIU95_19095(dhfrIII)
MHYDGTQ55_02975
MCELLPW13_17940
MICZGL2_17560(folA)
HJABST95_04075 BST95_14270
HALCEY643_08015 EY643_18435
KIMG3T16_08725
AFUSEYZ66_12260
CBUCBU_1993(folA)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A0096(folA)
CBDCBUD_2090(folA)
CBGCbuG_2001(folA)
CBCCbuK_2043(folA)
CEYCleRT_15230(folA)
CEAZ664_01240(folA)
CENDEGQ50_01225
CENOCEAn_00038
ALGAQULUS_19320(dfrA)
ASIPAQUSIP_21770(dfrA)
CEQB1F76_01225
LPNlpg0300
LPHLPV_0395(folA)
LPOLPO_0357(folA)
LPULPE509_02919
LPMLP6_0303(folA)
LPFlpl0353(folA)
LPPlpp0378(folA)
LPCLPC_0379(folA)
LPAlpa_00514(folA)
LPElp12_0303
LLOLLO_0470(folA)
LFALFA_0311(folA)
LHALHA_0317(dhfrIII)
LCDclem_13575(dhfrIII)
LESCCU22_00905
LSHCAB17_06500
LLG44548918_00210(folA)
LIBE4T55_08490
LGTE4T54_07390
LJRNCTC11533_00235(folA)
LCJNCTC11976_01071(folA)
LWASAMEA4504053_0625(folA)
LSSNCTC12082_02293(folA)
LADLNCTC12735_00161(folA)
LANTTUM19329_03530
LLYJ2N86_01300
TMCLMI_2867(dhfrIII)
MCAMCA2729(folA)
METUGNH96_04180
MMTMetme_4551
MDNJT25_010000
MDHAYM39_21070
MKOMKLM6_4240
METLU737_23270
MPADKEF85_01455
MELLIVG45_19315
MAHMEALZ_3832(dfrA)
MBUREQU24_21380
MPSYCEK71_05980
MMAIsS8_3765
MMOBF6R98_05325(folA)
MEINmethR_P3643
MOZMoryE10_00070(folA)
MISZMishRS11D_06650(folA)
MESLKKZ03_03975
FTUFTT_0312c(folA)
FTQRO31_0352(dfrA)
FTFFTF0312c(folA)
FTWFTW_1770(folA)
FTRNE061598_01750
FTTFTV_0290(folA)
FTGFTU_0291(folA1) FTU_0374(folA2)
FTLFTL_0223
FTHFTH_0218(folA)
FTAFTA_0239(folA)
FTSF92_01240
FTIFTS_0220(folA)
FTOX557_01185
FTCDA46_493(dfrA)
FTVCH67_501(dfrA)
FTZCH68_236(dfrA)
FTMFTM_1540(folA)
FTNFTN_0226(folA)
FTXAW25_1816(dfrA)
FTDAS84_483(dfrA)
FTYCH70_1860(dfrA)
FCFFNFX1_0230
FCNFN3523_0212
FHIFSC454_01055
FPHFphi_0600
FPTBZ13_1425(dfrA)
FPIBF30_801(dfrA)
FPMLA56_1573(dfrA)
FPXKU46_753(dfrA)
FPZLA55_205(dfrA)
FPJLA02_214(dfrA)
FRTF7308_0219
FNAOOM_0208
FRFLO80_07375
FPERACH24_05400
FHACDV26_02205
FRXF7310_01190
FRMBBG19_0206
FRCKX01_189(dfrA)
FADCDH04_00990
FMIF0R74_09530
FOOCGC45_01020
FNNFSC774_07815
FSRKQR59_01075
FGUSD28_02240
AFRIE3E15_07030
AIIE4K63_07245
TCXTcr_0573 Tcr_1865
HTREPV75_03515 EPV75_10315
HMARHVMH_0709(folA) HVMH_1990
TCYThicy_0293 Thicy_0316
TAOTHIAE_01670 THIAE_08680
THIOAYJ59_02840 AYJ59_03810 AYJ59_10290
TMHJX580_01550(folM) JX580_01615
MEJQ7A_293 Q7A_335
MECQ7C_1970 Q7C_2015
MPINLGT42_001230 LGT42_001460(folA)
CYQQ91_1878
CZACYCME_0575(dfrA)
CYYCPC19_03430
PSALPSLF89_192
THIGFE785_08295(folA) FE785_09610(folM)
TXAHQN79_03550(folA) HQN79_10430(folM)
TSETHMIRHAS_03460(folM) THMIRHAS_19180
TZOTHMIRHAT_03370 THMIRHAT_06620(folA)
TIGTHII_3472
BLEPAL038_12220(folA)
THISHZT40_08735(folA)
TUNJ9260_04750(folA)
TLOJ9253_02150(folA)
TSBHMY34_15780(folA)
TANIJ8380_16400(folA)
NOCNoc_0235
NHLNhal_3903
NWANwat_0333
NWRE3U44_04535(folA)
ALVAlvin_2149
ATEPAtep_17530(folA)
TVIThivi_0961
TMBThimo_1078
MPURMARPU_15480
TEETel_14360
NTTTAO_1781
TSYTHSYN_03250
RHHE0Z06_01625 E0Z06_06410(folM) E0Z06_15075(dfrA)
TTPE6P07_00880
NTGNSCAC_0050(dfrA)
THIPN838_30200
CJAPGWK36_08420
THIMKFB96_19825
TBOGLT988_14925
AEHMlg_0423
HHAHhal_2048
HHKHH1059_17810(folA)
HHCM911_13660
EBSECTOBSL9_1874
TGRTgr7_2748
TKMTK90_1905
TNITVNIR_1075(dfrA_[H])
TTITHITH_11365
TVRTVD_04155
SSALSPISAL_03960 SPISAL_08210
SPIUSPICUR_04340 SPICUR_09330
SROSBBH56_03785 BBH56_08430
SPIZGJ672_04345(folM) GJ672_09265
APRSBI364_03410
NAXHC341_15550(folA)
HNAHneap_0899 Hneap_1653 Hneap_2118
HAZA9404_06395 A9404_09950
WMAWM2015_342
WOCBA177_12695
GAIIMCC3135_10500(dfrA)
GHLGM160_03995(folA) GM160_10750
TTCFOKN1_2887
HCHHCH_00526 HCH_05856
HAHEENC22_02200 ENC22_04690
CSACsal_0587 Csal_2571
HELHELO_1702(folA) HELO_3782
HCSFF32_18575
HAKKO116_02966
HAMHALO3221
HHUAR456_02925 AR456_04895
HCOLOKO_00538(dhfrIII) LOKO_02959(folM)
HSIBOX17_03375 BOX17_10050
HALOBWR19_02335 BWR19_05705
HHHCLM76_17865
HBEBEI_2818(folA) BEI_3194(folM)
HAGBB497_09425
HAFC8233_13040 C8233_15350
HALKCUU95_12440
HVNEI420_13605
HOLHORIV_22540
HSRHSBAA_20660 HSBAA_30430(folA)
HMDCTT34_12280
HAXIHAALTHF_29100n
HTTHZS52_20615
HCAMI4484_02695(folM) I4484_15115
HPIZGYM47_11515
HSXHNO51_02610(folM) HNO51_15035
HSVHNO53_02510(folM) HNO53_15545
HTXEKK97_03110 EKK97_16935
ZPLZBT109_0526
HAAA5892_05295 A5892_16645
CMAIBFX80_01730 BFX80_03955
CAMHLCW13_13270 LCW13_15475(folM)
KUSB9G99_01410 B9G99_02610
KMAB9H00_12560 B9H00_13750
KUYFY550_11780 FY550_12970(folM)
PAURFGL86_09130
ABOABO_2343(folA)
ADIB5T_00469(folA)
APACS7S_01135
ALNAS19_24060
AXEP40_02170
KAKKalk_13660
MMWMmwyl1_3287 Mmwyl1_3741
MMEMarme_0712 Marme_1314
MPCMar181_0627 Mar181_0947
MPRIMP3633_0974 MP3633_3011
MARDIBG28_14425(folM) IBG28_17485(folA)
MFOIJSY38_05965(folA) JSY38_14755(folM)
MPRFJ8N69_03000(folM) J8N69_04770
TOLTOL_1022 TOL_3595
TORR615_12315 R615_16820
OAIOLEAN_C01430(folA) OLEAN_C27350
MARSA8C75_19465 A8C75_21555
MGEOCFI10_01110
MSECLN244_15400
BSANCHH28_03105 CHH28_17295
NCUF0U83_05565(folM) F0U83_15880
NJPNEJAP_2403(folM) NEJAP_3433(folA)
NIKF5I99_01095 F5I99_09330(folM)
BMARHF888_01445(folA)
AJPAMJAP_3217(folA)
VCWGJQ55_04575 GJQ55_12290
BACZKFF03_16875
GSNYC6258_05688
RFOREIFOR_00167 REIFOR_02905
OMEOLMES_4151
LLPGH975_00445 GH975_03875
ENWMJO57_02160
AHAAHA_3377(folA) AHA_4063
AHYAHML_18030 AHML_21415
AHDAI20_02445 AI20_20720
AHRV428_18695 V428_22370
AHPV429_18725 V429_22400
AHJV469_01125 V469_04570
AHHRY45_17400 RY45_21200
AHIVU14_01350 VU14_04780
AAJBOQ57_11310 BOQ57_17285 BOQ57_21165
ASAASA_0252 ASA_0932(folA)
AEOO23A_p0109 O23A_p3959
AVRB565_0876 B565_3760
AVOAMS64_06065 AMS64_21920
AMEDB224_0750 B224_5041
ASRWL1483_4090 WL1483_827(dhfrIII)
ADHCK627_02565 CK627_08840
ACAVVI35_01150
AEMCK911_12690 CK911_15975
AEAC2U39_04985 C2U39_20380 C2U39_22030
ARVC7N77_05450 C7N77_20185
AESC2U30_02785 C2U30_08770 C2U30_12840
AELNCTC12917_00211(folM) NCTC12917_00957(folA)
ASIMFE240_01430(folA) FE240_02165 FE240_15580
AALLI6G90_17240 I6G90_20930(folA)
AJDI6H43_09455 I6H43_15635(folA)
ARIVKYK33_00910 KYK33_05045(folA)
TAUTola_2373
OCEGU3_05460
OCMCBP12_07085
OPFCBP31_11065
ZDFAN401_03665
KKOKkor_2415
KGETQ33_0143
KPDCW740_11450
DNODNO_0789(folA)
CHJNCTC10426_00671(dhfrIII)
SUTRL0B52_07155
GAPGAPWK_2225
FPPFPB0191_02039
ORBIPMB12_00875(folA)
SDFACG33_06230
SOKD0B54_14285
SINIGT972_07465
FCEJN531_010115
GBIPG2T_05205
SLIMSCL_1885
SVASVA_1293
ACIIC4901_08465
ATYA9R16_009375
SALNSALB1_0544 SALB1_3598
TBNTBH_C0041
SEDSAAY24_14095
TSNW908_07860
THINCRN91_02285
THOSP60_03585
PSPIPS2015_149
REVHUE57_06185(folA)
CDIZCEDIAZO_00746 CEDIAZO_01546(folM)
SADEGFK82_00769(folA)
RMARmag_1019
REOHUE58_05275
VOKCOSY_0920(folA)
EPSL0Y14_15325(folA)
EBHBSEPE_1520(folA)
BTHGMS2017_2184
BCIBCI_0561(folA)
BCIBIM45_1235
BCIGAB162_508(folA)
IGNMMG00_03815(folA)
GPBHDN1F_01410(dfrA) HDN1F_04320
ENMEBS_2160(folA)
IFOCVFO_0107(folA)
APHFCVPH_1476(folA)
NMENMB0308(folA)
NMPNMBB_0341
NMHNMBH4476_0303
NMDNMBG2136_1790
NMMNMBM01240149_1775
NMSNMBM01240355_0319
NMQNMBM04240196_0316(folA)
NMZNMBNZ0533_1936(folA)
NMANMA2179
NMWNMAA_1679(folA)
NMXNMA510612_2476(folA)
NMCNMC1873(folA)
NMNNMCC_1836(folA)
NMTNMV_0342(folA)
NMINMO_1732(folA)
NGONGO_1694
NGKNGK_2087
NLANLA_3660(folA)
NELNELON_06690
NWESAMEA3174300_0267(folA)
NSIA6J88_03480
NMJNM96_11675
NEIBG910_05665
NEKCGZ77_11555
NFVFAH67_09520
NSFFAH66_09255
NZLD0T92_01515
NAQD0T90_04710
NBLGJV52_06125
NZOSAMEA4504057_0321(folA)
NCINCTC10296_01563(folA)
NCZNCTC10294_01332(folA)
NANINCTC12227_02001(folA)
NBCH3L91_09450
NWDH3L96_08200
NSGH3L94_07360
NMUSH7A79_2049
NSCJ7445_10630
NPFLPB400_01755
NDNH3L92_12370
NDULVJ88_12460
NAWLVJ86_03440
NMBMON40_00690
SALVSALWKB2_1210
KKIKKKWG1_0900(folA)
KOAH3L93_06240
KPOTLVJ84_08845
VFFVITFI_CDS2181
VITADP71_05780
VSTLVJ81_09745
ECORSAMEA4412678_1822(folA)
EEXEZJ17_04125
SMURBWP33_04920
AFFH3L97_06190
ACRSLVJ80_14115
CSTEH3L98_05670
NBACUN60_07855
PTESJQU52_09730
MCERMON37_11750
USULVJ78_03430
UTELVJ83_09905
WBOMIS45_07090
CVICV_1028(folA)
CVCBKX93_18240
CHRIDK842_12710
CHRBDK843_18140
CRZD1345_17770
CHRMFYK34_00885
CHAECH06BL_36130(folA)
IODEJO50_07100
IFLC1H71_18400
LHKLHK_00787
PSENH8B_3270
JEUBJP62_02055
AQLBXU06_08125
AMAHDLM_0328
AQSDKK66_03165
DEEHQN60_09885
CHIZHQ393_03435
CFONHZU75_00495
VOGLCH97_08545
RSORSc0946(folA)
RSCRCFBP_20522(folA)
RSLRPSI07_2437(folA)
RSNRSPO_c02410(folA)
RSMCMR15_20072(folA)
RSEF504_925
RSYRSUY_13650(dfrA)
RPIRpic_0817
RPFRpic12D_0888
RPJN234_15285
RMNTK49_09000
RINACS15_2458(dhfrIII)
RPUCDC45_04855
RSGJK151_20025
REHH16_A2704(folA2)
CNCCNE_1c26020(folA)
CUHBJN34_14575
REUReut_A0914
RMERmet_2569(folA)
CTIRALTA_A2195(folA)
CBWRR42_m2997
CGDCR3_1931(folA)
CCUPBKK81_15205
CUPBKK80_16155
CUUBKK79_16795
CPAUEHF44_10135
COXE0W60_22795
BMABMA0387(folA)
BMVBMASAVP1_A2530(folA)
BMLBMA10229_A0903(folA)
BMNBMA10247_0244(folA)
BMALDM55_1875
BMAEDM78_1082
BMAQDM76_1850
BMAIDM57_2413
BMAFDM51_180
BMAZBM44_2748
BMABBM45_2313
BPSBPSL2476
BPMBURPS1710b_2952(folA)
BPLBURPS1106A_2902(folA)
BPDBURPS668_2842(folA)
BPRGBP346_A3022(folA)
BPSEBDL_2960
BPSMBBQ_825
BPSUBBN_953
BPSDBBX_1361
BPZBP1026B_I0834
BPQBPC006_I2940
BPKBBK_2471
BPSHDR55_2034
BPSABBU_3077
BPSOX996_1680
BUTX994_3671
BTEBTH_I1674
BTQBTQ_2245
BTJBTJ_71
BTZBTL_1368
BTDBTI_1147
BTVBTHA_1461
BTHEBTN_40
BTHMBTRA_1593
BTHADR62_177
BTHLBG87_1574
BOKDM82_2103
BOCBG90_2609
BUUWS70_12440
BSAVWS86_05955
BHGI6G56_14655
BVIBcep1808_1002
BVEAK36_2855
BURBcep18194_A4196
BCNBcen_0603
BCHBcen2424_1082
BCMBcenmc03_1041
BCJBCAL2915(dfrA)
BCENDM39_918
BCEWDM40_1743
BCEOI35_0948(dfrA)
BAMBamb_0958
BACBamMC406_0962
BMJBMULJ_01018(folA)
BMUBmul_2221
BMKDM80_560
BMULNP80_1183
BCTGEM_2438
BCEDDM42_745
BCEPAPZ15_09115
BDLAK34_2093
BPYRABD05_11025
BCONNL30_10245
BUBBW23_651
BDFWI26_04925
BLATWK25_05120
BTEIWS51_15660
BSEMWJ12_05035
BPSLWS57_22960
BMECWJ16_05060
BSTGWT74_05405
BSTLBBJ41_06730
BANNJFN94_05230
BGLbglu_1g09160
BGUKS03_1849
BUGBC1001_2593
BGFBC1003_2562
BGDbgla_1g10000 bgla_1g19960
BGOBM43_2378(dfrA) BM43_3338
BYIBYI23_A019500
BUKMYA_0974
BUEBRPE67_ACDS20150
BULBW21_1293
BUQAC233_13310
BGPBGL_1c09510(folA)
BPLAbpln_1g09090
BUDAQ610_05835
BUMAXG89_01320
BUIAX768_11065
BURKDM992_16200
BXEBxe_A1020 Bxe_B1926
BXBDR64_3182(dfrA)
BPHBphy_0782
BGEBC1002_2194
BPXBUPH_03166
BPYBphyt_2964
BUZAYM40_14945
BFNOI25_2456
BCAIK788_0003418
PSPWBJG93_01370
PARABTO02_15515
PARBCJU94_10115
PHSC2L64_04325
PTERC2L65_04135
PGPCUJ91_13235
PCJCUJ87_12660
PTSCUJ90_13445
PCAFDSC91_004357
PMEGFNZ07_10935 FNZ07_27785
PTROG5S35_10265
PGISI6I06_16810
PACPFAZ97_10055
PACSFAZ98_09600
PEWKZJ38_06625
PDIOPDMSB3_3266(dfrA)
BRHRBRH_01754
PNUPnuc_0380
PNEPnec_0386
PDQCL55_00015470
POHDPM16_05965
PTRPDCO17_01990
PPKU875_15725
PPNODA70_07615
PPNMLV28_23065
PRBX636_19065
PPULRO07_17415
PSPUNA29_19780
PAPISG18_16165
PVEUC34_08585
POXMB84_12970
PTXABW99_10825
PFGAB870_19225
PNRAT302_25235
PANDDRB87_07915 DRB87_20550(dfrA)
PFIBPI93_019020
PLGNCTC10937_04339(folM) NCTC10937_04981(dhfrIII)
HYFDTO96_101236(dfrA)
LMIRNCTC12852_01449(folA)
MCYSMCB1EB_0845
CABASBC2_26490(dfrA)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS20280(folA)
LIMNHKT17_06405
CARIFNU76_18010
VTRMYVALT_G_02610(dhfrIII)
VLAGKR41_00591(dfrA)
VCVGJV44_00293(dhfrIII)
BPEBP3155(folA)
BPCBPTD_3117(folA)
BPERBN118_2820(folA)
BPETB1917_0667(folA)
BPEUQ425_31330(folA)
BPARBN117_0817(folA)
BPABPP0786(folA)
BBHBN112_2571(folA)
BBRBB0871(folA)
BBMBN115_0840(folA)
BBXBBS798_0844(folA)
BPTBpet4035(folA)
BAVBAV0506(folA)
BHOD560_0487(dhfrIII)
BHMD558_0482(dhfrIII)
BHZACR54_00711(dhfrIII)
BTRMSAMEA390648701795(folA)
BBROBAU06_02550
BFZBAU07_02675
BPDZBBN53_18215
BOHAKI39_02290
BGMCAL15_04200
BOJCBF45_14550
AXYAXYL_05622(folA)
AXONH44784_029401
AXNAX27061_5376
AXXERS451415_05406(dhfrIII)
ADTAPT56_24705
AISBUW96_16815
ASWCVS48_10650
ACHRC2U31_00310
ACHBDVB37_24150
ADYHLG70_25840
TEQTEQUI_0941
TEAKUI_0343(folA)
TEGKUK_0936(folA)
TASTASI_0327
TATKUM_1285(folA)
PUTPT7_2150
PUSCKA81_00440
PUDG9Q38_14560
AKATKWG_20480
AMIMMIM_c32650(folA)
CDNBN940_15176
BPSIIX83_03320
AFAUZ73_07895
AFQAFA_02595
AAQUD3M96_03610
AAMMFE795_02530 FE795_09135
PHNPAEH1_10805
ODIODI_R3775
BOZDBV39_12285
OURCEQ07_09755
OUEI6G29_04590
PIGEGT29_05635
PACRFXN63_22620
KGYEHF36_14575
PARKLSG25_19245
RFRRfer_2985
RSBRS694_06830
RACRA876_12135
RHYRD110_09450
RHFEUB48_06920
RHGEXZ61_14085
POLBpro_1822
PNAPnap_2773
POSDT070_20920
POOF7R28_09655
PVACHC248_02541(folA)
AAVAave_1448
AJSAjs_1195
AAAAcav_1487
ACKC380_08895
ACRABSY15_2847
ACIDCBP33_12675
ACIPCBP36_13150
ACINCBP34_13040
ACISCBP35_05775
ACIOEAG14_05850
AMONH9L24_07670
AANTHUK68_13395
ARADKI609_08585
VEIVeis_3173
DACDaci_4971
DELDelCs14_1880
DTSBI380_30790
DHKBO996_22820
DLAI6G47_31200
VAPVapar_1663
VPEVarpa_1813
VPDVAPA_1c17520
VAAAX767_03410
VBOCKY39_11420
VAMC4F17_27330
CTTCtCNB1_3259
CTESO987_19395
CKEB5M06_08305 B5M06_11110
CSERCCO03_05450
COFFOZ74_13195
CAQTKAQ61_03805
CODOLAD35_07285
ADNAlide_3001
ADKAlide2_1446
RTARta_14480(folA)
RTEAHK414_10030
CBXCenrod_1674(folA)
OTOADJ79_06755
OTKC6570_07215
OTDJ1M35_08660
LIML103DPR2_02283(folA)
LIHL63ED372_01427(folA)
HYRBSY239_1139
HYBQ5W_06670
HYLLPB072_09245
HYCE5678_01985
HPSEHPF_17105(folA)
HYNF9K07_19725
HTNKI616_09590
DPYBA022_08225
DIHG7047_02985
DAERH9K75_19290
DRGH9K76_16485
DIADtpsy_1115
SIMPC6571_15235
MELMC7H73_06740
MELAC6568_02480 C6568_16825(dfrA)
MJELVC68_10665
CBAASRAA_1556
CBABSMCB_0444
STHMIS481_06755
PBHAAW51_3318(folA)
KIAG8A07_13920
MPTMpe_A2052 Mpe_B0221
METPC1M51_17350
HARHEAR1055(folA)
MMSmma_1192(folA)
JAGGJA_2217
JABVN23_05780
JAZYQ44_10225
JALBZG29_17410
JSVCNX70_17590
JAJEKL02_13965
JASFJQ89_07650
JLVG3257_18075
HSEHsero_3450(folA)
HSZACP92_17255
HHTF506_20800
HRBHrubri_3463(folA)
HEEhmeg3_17730
HHFE2K99_17860
HFRG5S34_18950
CFUCFU_1428(folA)
CARELT85_3340
CPRACPter91_3549(dfrA)
MNRACZ75_07075
MASWAM586_13700
MASSCR152_24975
MTIMDIR46_01515
MASYDPH57_07200
MALIEYF70_13905
MUMFCL38_06080
MFLAGO485_29910
MPLIE1742_02130
MANCIV454_22670
DUGHH213_24570
UPVEJN92_17000
UPIEJG51_000275
NOKFAY22_04720
GLCJQN73_03795
SUTTSUTMEG_18580
SUTKFG381_04870
SWSI6J16_01940
LCHLcho_1259
TINTint_1386
THITHI_1751(dhfrIII)
RGERGE_14470(folA)
RBNRBXJA2T_14586
RDPRD2015_2394
PKTAT984_08555
MIUABE85_06195
RGUA4W93_08335
AONDEH84_10680
SNNEWH46_04580
XYKGT347_19745
TTWLCC91_08730
IDCLRM40_11795
ATERMW290_21980
BBAGE1O_01270
BBAYA4V04_04780
NEUNE0567(dfrA)
NETNeut_1020
NITNAL212_1079
NIINit79A3_1790
NCOAAW31_00765
NURATY38_08270
NSTNstercoris_00217
NMUNmul_A1963
NLCEBAPG3_006915
SHDSUTH_03178
METRBSY238_1513
DOEDENOEST_3586(folA)
TBDTbd_2039
MFAMfla_0914 Mfla_1058
MMBMmol_1530
MEHM301_1108
MEIMsip34_0885
MEPMPQ_0922(folA)
MBACBN1209_0577(dfrA)
MBATBN1208_0646(dfrA)
MEUACJ67_06145
MPAUZMTM_16150(folA)
SLTSlit_2522
GCAGalf_0418
FAMOYT1_ch1795
NIMW01_23650(dfrA)
NARCNTG6680_2582(dfrA)
FKUFGKAn22_20240(dfrA)
SEMEMIZ01_2249
SDRSCD_n01866
SULFCAP31_10165
SPLBSFPGR_24220(dfrA)
SNIVSFSGTM_24100(folA)
SLACSKTS_20180(folA)
URUDSM104443_01366(dhfrIII)
UPLDSM104440_01276(dhfrIII)
DSUDsui_1240
ARESIWH25_06890(folA)
AIQAzoinq_04895
RBUPG1C_05915
OTROTERR_26990(dfrA)
NIVJY500_15740
EBAebA4414(dfrA)
ABREpbN1_29360(dfrA)
APETToN1_10270(dfrA)
ATWC0099_04615
RBHB4966_13100
DARDaro_0579 Daro_1541
DEYHYN24_02520 HYN24_05760
DDENKI615_18290
QAUKI612_13475 KI612_17210
FLEKI610_09220 KI610_16810
AZOazo3198(folA)
AOAdqs_3335
AZAAZKH_1295(dfrA)
AZIAzCIB_3194
ACOMCEW83_19485
AZDCDA09_03825
AZRCJ010_19705
TMZTmz1t_1591
THUAC731_010535
TCLTchl_1845
THKCCZ27_03125
TAKTharo_1574
AZQG3580_15530(folA)
ZPAC3497_09915
FPHOSHINM1_001330(folA)
FMYHO273_01110
APPCAP2UW1_0562
KCICKCE_0701(folA)
KCTCDEE_0315
KBLCKBE_00254(folA)
KBTBCUE_0311
KDECDSE_0305
KGAST1E_0341
KONCONE_0304
KSOCKSOR_00090(folA)
DDZDSYM_04310
BPRCD521_1447
BEBAEM42_12815
BEBABWI17_20170
ANTArnit_2697
ALKALEK_3007(folA)
ALPLPB137_12195
AHSAHALO_2320(folA)
AMYTAMYT_2379(folA)
AMARAMRN_2413(folA)
ACAAACAN_2412(folA)
AMOLAMOL_2393(folA)
APAIAPAC_2227(folA)
HBVABIV_0302(folA)
PACOAACT_0477(folA)
GSUGSU0571(folA)
GSKKN400_0549(folA)
GMEGmet_2947(folA)
GAOA2G06_03005
GBZJZM60_02710
GEMGM21_1411
GEBGM18_2667
GURGura_0932
GEOGeob_1750(folA)
GBMGbem_2799(folA)
GBNGEOBRER4_14230
GSBGSUB_01900
GERKP004_06690
GSUBKP001_08665
GNTKP003_06170
GPLM1B72_14185
PCAPcar_2754(folA)
PACEA6070_02245
DEUDBW_1297
DVEDESUT3_05360
DPSDP0311
DSFUWK_01490
DPRDespr_3345
DOGHP555_03820
DBKDGMP_37170
DMLDmul_17300(folA)
DATHRM2_08780(folA)
DOVDSCO28_09140
DWDDSCW_08340
DALKDSCA_08010
DMMdnm_016570
DEKDSLASN_06230(dfrA) DSLASN_09590
MXAMXAN_5943(folA)
MSDMYSTI_06564
MYMA176_000952
MFBMFUL124B02_34570
CCXCOCOR_06489(folA)
MFULILAB_16550
MMASMYMAC_005731
SURSTAUR_6609(folA)
AGEAA314_08608
AVMJQX13_25600
MBDMEBOL_001636
CFUSCYFUS_008291
VINAKJ08_0523
SAMYDB32_001078
LLUAKJ09_01289
HOHHoch_5413
BSEDDN745_02970
PCAYFRD00_06300
BBAEFRD01_20780
RBERBE_0033(folA)
RBOA1I_00175
RCORC0034(folA)
RHERh054_00215
RFERF_0038
RRIA1G_00215
RRJRrIowa_0047
RRARPO_00210
RRCRPL_00215
RRHRPM_00215
RRBRPN_06675
RRNRPJ_00215
RRPRPK_00210
RRMRRM_00235
RRRRRR_00235
RAFRAF_ORF0031(folA)
RSWMC3_00235
RPHRSA_00195
RMOMCI_04345
RPPMC1_00240
RAMMCE_00745
RMCRMONA_01680(dhfR)
RTLH6P87_00039(dhfR)
MENMLF888_03250
WOLWD_0884(folA)
WRIWRi_008610(folA)
WENwHa_07630(folA)
WEDwNo_03600(folA)
WPIWP0694(folA)
WOOwOo_06870
WCLWCLE_011750(folA)
WPPDEJ70_00995
WECwCauA_06675
WDMEJB00_05460
WESJKF54_02800
WEAEA652_0860
WEMCAI20_00865
WEYwYak_06050(folA)
WETGOY13_01665
WEWHUB92_04995
WERwSan_06050(folA)
WEFGOY12_01385
WEPJSQ73_003615
WEHJ4T77_04455
WEELOK48_04170
WEGL0Z57_04390
WEUGOY14_01425
WEJL2227_05180
MLOmll1457
MLNA9174_18835
MCIMesci_3223
MOPMesop_3614
MAMMesau_03488
MAMOA6B35_22640
MESWA9K65_017460
MESMEJ066_26490
MESPC1M53_22895
MHUAMCHK_3091
MJREB229_19120
MERDEB233_16450
MESRFGU64_05955
MESOBSQ44_13505
MESMeso_1750
HOEIMCC20628_02606
AAKAA2016_2855
AMIHCO731_02839(dhfrIII)
PHTBLM14_05080
RPODE0E05_13060
NIYFQ775_02090
NKIKW403_01635
ORMHTY61_01655
PLAPlav_2449
PMOBHG718_03385
KMNHW532_20290
RBSRHODOSMS8_01859(folA)
SMESMc01442(folA)
SMKSinme_2104
SMQSinmeB_1947
SMXSM11_chr1193(folA1)
SMIBN406_01948(folA)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr2179
SMELSM2011_c01442(folA)
SMERDU99_11940
SMDSmed_2019
RHINGR_c20290(folA)
SFHSFHH103_01963(folA)
SFDUSDA257_c44450
SIXBSY16_702
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch2404(folA)
SINOSS05631_c21890
EADOV14_3525(folA)
EAHFA04_10645
ESJSJ05684_c22080
EAKEKH55_2124
EMXFKV68_13980
ATUAtu2046(folA)
ARAArad_2910(folA)
ATAAWN88_15260
ATFAch5_19330(folA)
AVIAvi_2819(folA)
AGCBSY240_251
AROB0909_02830
AGTEYD00_08380
ALFCFBP5473_05805
ARUIG6M88_02810
AVQHRR99_09755
RETRHE_CH02798(folA)
RECRHECIAT_CH0002941(folA)
RELREMIM1_CH02841(folA)
REPIE4803_CH02935(folA)
REIIE4771_CH02966(folA)
RLERL3255(folA)
RLTRleg2_2542
RLGRleg_2801
RLBRLEG3_24575
RLURLEG12_23825
RTRRTCIAT899_CH11060(folA)
RIRBN877_I2123(folA)
RPUSCFBP5875_08690
RHLLPU83_2681(folA5)
RGARGR602_CH02448(folA)
RHNAMJ98_CH02962(folA)
RPHAAMC79_CH02956(folA)
RHXAMK02_CH02892(folA)
RHVBA939_04745
RHKKim5_CH03005(folA)
REZAMJ99_CH02961(folA)
RJGCCGE525_12565
RHRCKA34_14475
RGRFZ934_09020
RADCO657_12875
ROYG3A56_15675
RIIFFM53_021605
RHIDFFM81_007170
RBQJ2J99_14730
RLNJ0663_01480
RBANJ2J98_14100
RRGJ3P73_16625
RLSHB780_17710
NGLRG1141_CH20390
NGGRG540_CH21310
NEOCYG48_07485
NENNCHU2750_20600(folA)
RHTNT26_2106(folA)
RFVRFYW14_02183
LASCLIBASIA_04280
LAAWSI_04115
LATCGUJ_04280
LSOCKC_03765
LCCB488_06350
LARlam_747(folA)
LAUG293_04925
SHZshn_11090
SZOK8M09_10175
SOJK6301_08965
ABAWD5400_08575
PDESFE840_015315
KAIK32_30120(folA)
BMEBMEI0609
BMELDK63_816
BMIBMEA_A1445
BMZBM28_A1410(folA)
BMGBM590_A1399
BMWBMNI_I1353
BMEEDK62_40
BMFBAB1_1417(folA)
BMBBruAb1_1393(folA)
BMCBAbS19_I13240
BAABAA13334_I01741
BABODK55_1384
BABRDO74_506
BABTDK49_1141
BABBDK48_736
BABUDK53_1367
BABSDK51_92
BABCDO78_1288
BMSBR1398(folA)
BSIBS1330_I1392(folA)
BSFBSS2_I1358(folA)
BSUIBSSP1_I1415
BSUPBSPT1_I1429
BSUVBSPT2_I1413
BSUCBSSP2_I1418
BMTBSUIS_A1449
BSZDK67_907
BSVBSVBI22_A1392(folA)
BSWIY71_06895
BSGIY72_06640
BOVBOV_1354(folA)
BCSBCAN_A1430
BSKBCA52141_I2945
BOLBCOUA_I1398(folA)
BCARDK60_1430
BCASDA85_06700
BMRBMI_I1409(folA)
BPPBPI_I1449(folA)
BPVDK65_2079
BCETV910_100603
BCEEV568_100671
BVLBF3285c1_2208(folA)
BRUBFS01_06735
BRJBKD03_14955
OINIAR37_10820
BIOBR141012304_11313(folA)
OANOant_1793
OAHDR92_1279
OPSA8A54_06520
OCHCES85_1534
OCRHGK82_07420
OCLGTN27_07775
PSCQKHQ08_11710
BJAbll6510(folA)
BJUBJ6T_29240
BJPRN69_14275
BRABRADO5576(folA)
BBTBBta_6098(folA)
BRSS23_18280
AOLS58_20290
BRCBCCGELA001_10385
BRADBF49_5163
BICLMTR13_31200
BROBRAD285_1631(folA)
BRKCWS35_33195
BOTCIT37_22040
BRQCIT40_24395
BGQX265_10615
BGZXH91_09570
BSYMCIT39_23370
BBETF8237_24230
BARHWN72_37210
BVZBRAD3257_2728(dhfrIII)
BELBE61_36840(folA)
BDGLPJ38_14810
BSEPHAP48_0002440
BQBJ4P68_0008195
RPARPA3492(dyr)
RPBRPB_2037
RPCRPC_3263
RPDRPD_3353
RPERPE_2177
RPTRpal_4006
RPXRpdx1_1866
RBKE0H22_08950
NWINwi_2350
NHANham_2729
OCAOCAR_5277(folA) OCAR_6331
OCGOCA5_c17080 OCA5_c26950(folA)
OCOOCA4_c17080 OCA4_c26940(folA)
VGOGJW-30_1_01883(dhfrIII)
TRBHB776_02730
BOPAXW83_10145
BOSBSY19_3492 BSY19_5103
BVVBHK69_24895
BOIBLM15_01755
BOFFQV39_28370
BHEBH10970(folA)
BHNPRJBM_01060(folA)
BHSBM1374165_01138(folA)
BQUBQ08620(folA)
BQRRM11_0821
BBKBARBAKC583_0925(folA)
BTRBT_1567(folA)
BTXBM1374166_01491(folA)
BGRBgr_13720(folA)
BCDBARCL_0973(folA)
BAUSBAnh1_08170(folA)
BVNBVwin_06220(folA)
BANCPU02_0828
BAPIBBC0122_010120
BARTBJB15x_008360
BARABA1379B_003040
BARWBWD162_009010
BARRBra60_003190
BAROB11Cv2_003100
BARJBJB63x_008250
BEZNCTC12898_01005(dhfrIII)
BARND1092_05510
BKYD1093_07740
BALSHWV54_01300
BTAYLAJ60_02875
XAUXaut_1420
XDIEZH22_26845
AZCAZC_4483
SNOSnov_3092
STARG3545_24145
LNEFZC33_12785
ANCGBB76_09370
APRAG3A50_06585
APOLK9D25_09475
MEAMex_1p2852(dfrA)
MDIMETDI3418(dfrA)
MEXMext_2659
MCHMchl_2886
MPOMpop_2781
MZAB2G69_20825
MRDMrad2831_4526
METM446_1090
MNOMnod_0700
MORMOC_5184
METAY590_12755
MAQUMaq22A_1p37325(folA)
MPHYMCBMB27_04031
MEEDA075_17765
METDC0214_14945
METXA3862_08795
METSDK389_17075
METIDK427_01090
MMESMMSR116_09645
MTEADK419_04605
MINDmvi_01880
MOGMMB17_23455
MOCBB934_19300
MIVC4E04_05670
MICOGDR74_07155
BIDBind_1729
MSLMsil_0603
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_1191
MLGCWB41_06710
BBARRHAL1_02187(dhfrIII)
CHELAL346_01680
CDQBOQ54_12505
HDNHden_0270
HDTHYPDE_23873
HMCHYPMC_3890(dfrA)
HNIW911_15720
RVARvan_1009
FILBN1229_v1_4022
FIYBN1229_v1_4009
RHZRHPLAN_57500
MCGGL4_1604
METGHT051_11245
NTDEGO55_08200
PHLKKY_1952
DEQXM25_10950
DEIC4375_14905
DEAFPZ08_08940
DSALK1X15_12030
MMYRMXMO3_01456
YTIFNA67_14705
BVRBVIR_3050
BLAGBLTE_00600(folA)
MSCBN69_3453
MBRYB1812_10365
MROSEHO51_05025
MHEYH2LOC_016830
MPARF7D14_14150
MTWCQW49_20290
CMETK6K41_03200
PLEOOHA_1_04176(dhfrIII)
HDIHDIA_2877(dhfrIII)
MEYTM49_15060
MAADAZF01_08130
MMEDMame_02718(dhfrIII)
MLUTJET14_11205
AUAM673_14305
AALAIGS74_16910
AALMLUX29_18970
AUBLXB15_12165
THDBHV28_13000(folA)
PSINCAK95_14595
NOHG5V57_31815
TSOIZ6_21210(folA)
PSFPSE_4234(folA)
PPHRAPZ00_14515
LAPACP90_09455
LABRCHH27_11210
LABPFJ695_13870
LABTFIU93_15005(dhfrIII)
LAGGB0E33_21390
SIWGH266_06440
PHRC6569_00380
PSTGE8M01_17160
LIZLGH83_13730
ACUTMRB58_20280
CCRCC_2126
CCSCCNA_02210
CAKCaul_3387
CSECseg_1294
CHQAQ619_11950
CMBCSW64_07640
CFHC1707_23875
CAUFCSW63_09710
CAULKCG34_09135
PZUPHZ_c0817(folA)
PHBHYN04_03645
BSBBresu_2478
BRDJL11_12045
BNEDA69_03290
BRGA4249_05055
BRLBZG35_11185
BVCCEP68_16340
BDMEQG53_12820
BRFE4M01_08655
BREVE7T10_10015
BMEDGYM46_16210
BVYNCTC9239_01469(dhfrIII)
BNDKWG56_05990
BPONIFE19_08695
BGOEIFJ75_07305
BVITJIP62_03895
AEXAstex_1733
TSVDSM104635_02775(folA_2)
SITTM1040_1728
RDERD1_1875(folA)
RLIRLO149_c009710
RPONG3256_13430
PGAPGA1_c21170(folA)
PGLPGA2_c20020(folA)
PGDGal_01285
PHPPhaeoP97_02082(folA)
PPICPhaeoP14_01928(folA_2)
PHQD1820_06045
OCTFTO60_04745
LMDMETH_06390
LEJETW24_12110
LAQUR2C4_10970
CIDP73_3541
CMARIMCC12053_2533
CEHCEW89_08125
YPACCEW88_15145
YANAYJ57_05065
SULDB5M07_12290
SDOSD1155_09285
SINLDSM14862_00964(dfrA)
SPSESULPSESMR1_04397(folA)
ROMEI983_05915
ROHFIU89_12945(dhfrIII)
AHTANTHELSMS3_01845(folA)
SAGUCDO87_07255
OCDFHY55_07230
MALUKU6B_48480(folA)
TMDKUV46_02720
PALXGQA70_03740
RSPRSP_0389(folA)
RSHRsph17029_2043
RSQRsph17025_0847
RSKRSKD131_1718
CAZTLV780_03520
PYEA6J80_15765
PARUCYR75_02655
PMUTDPM13_14495
RMBK529_021285
RBGBG454_15660
GEHHYN69_03715
SEDIEBB79_13680
PAEDG5B38_06170
PGVSL003B_1377
CACTHZ995_00685
FAPGR316_03830
FAQG5B39_08470
MMRMmar10_2025
GAKX907_1342
HYTHXX25_02420
HNEHNE_0463(folA)
HBAHbal_0457
CBOTATE48_15680
HBCAEM38_03420
ZMOZMO0321
ZMNZa10_0911
ZMMZmob_0869
ZMBZZ6_0919
ZMIZCP4_0943
ZMCA265_00934(dhfrIII)
ZMRA254_00934(dhfrIII)
ZMPZymop_0869
NARSaro_3262
NPPPP1Y_AT690
NPNJI59_11245
NREBES08_13440
NOVTQ38_000830
NOTC7W88_04070
NORFA702_12220
NGFFRF71_06730
NOGGKE62_09925
NDRHT578_12455
SALSala_2360
SPHKSKP52_19000
SPHPLH20_18270
SMAGAN936_17860
SMAZLH19_21220
STERAOA14_10550
SGISGRAN_3905(folA)
SPHQBWQ93_14095
SPHOC3E99_15960
SPHXE5675_19595
SPHUSPPYR_3841(dhfrIII)
SWISwit_3786
SPHDHY78_05315
RDICMV14_23120
SPHMG432_09820
STAXMC45_06895
SPHITS85_17910
SSANNX02_22430
SNJA7E77_09720
SPANAWL63_11195
SKRBRX40_01220
SPLMBXU08_16480
SPLKAV944_17005
SPKCKC8_11960
SPHCCVN68_12810
SPHFDM480_09735
SPHAD3Y57_13045
SPAUDRN02_010440
SECHB18_00235 B18_06125
SLUTH9L13_11480
SRHIH9L12_08455
SLANGV829_00520
SDHH9L15_02405
SSEDH9L14_09800
SPAPH3Z74_15440
SXAFMM02_03315
SPAIFPZ24_12460
SPIIG7077_10785
SSING7078_04235
SSAUH8M03_05070
SARIH5J25_06395
SCHYGVO57_06825
SSUAFPZ54_18130
SJPSJA_C1-22930(folA)
SINBSIDU_03925
SCHSphch_1130
SSYSLG_05410(folA)
SYBTZ53_20240
SBDATN00_10895
SPMIK663_06090
SPHBEP837_00526(folA)
SPHRBSY17_375
SPHTK426_14420
SHYDCJD35_00940
SYAA6768_06025
SCLOSCLO_1008650
SPYGYGS_C1P1460
SUFLFIL70_09420
SBARH5V43_07150
SAMISAMIE_1005700
SPPHKFK14_06620
CIJWG74_02535
SPHGAZE99_03655
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_01534(dhfrIII)
SPHYCHN51_01765
SPHLLPB140_01940
BLASBSY18_1391
BFWB5J99_16330
SPHJBSL82_12555
SPZRG5C33_00465
PALGHFP57_17175
PARJJ4G78_09565
PHAOHF685_12425
SMICSmB9_05970(folA)
SPHSETR14_03985
SANDH3309_10715
POQKZX46_09200
AEPAMC99_02649
ALBAEB_P0504
ALHG6N82_09235
AAYWYH_02377(folA)
AMXAM2010_2147
PMASNCF86_12405
ANHA6F65_00344(dhfrIII)
ADOA6F68_00627(dhfrIII)
TFVIDJ81_03810
CNAAB433_01445
CMANA9D14_13955
ERYCP97_02500
EFVCHH26_01480
QCINCF85_14330
ELIELI_13570
ELQGa0102493_111051
ERKCD351_01575
ERRDVR09_03110 DVR09_14770
ERFFIU90_01815(dhfrIII)
EMVHQR01_06090
PNSA9D12_04120
PORLBG023_11524
PHZCHX26_02010
POTE2E27_03640
AZLAZL_000160(folA)
ALIAZOLI_3018(folA)
ABSAZOBR_10100(folM) AZOBR_10482(folA)
ABQABAZ39_00770 ABAZ39_13680
ABFAMK58_01660 AMK58_13780
ATIAL072_04475
AHUA6A40_12095
AZTTSH58p_10635 TSH58p_12320
AZMDM194_11650
AZZDEW08_07390
AOZHUE56_10330
NAOY958_10385
NCBC0V82_08220
RCERC1_1989(folA)
MAGamb1326
MAGXXM1_1951(folA)
MAGNWV31_17505
THALA1OE_765(dhfrIII)
EFKP856_432(folA)
HJOAY555_05680
TXITH3_05280
THACCSC3H3_05120
TIIDY252_08300
MAGQMGMAQ_1565
PBRPB2503_08189
APCHIMB59_00009850
ECOGFIV45_01605
MAIMICA_405(dhfrIII)
MANA11S_390
APBSAR116_0720
SNEANBZ79_15680
KOZKFF44_11490(folA)
BBABd3231(folA)
BBATBdt_3156(folA)
BBWBDW_11830
BBACEP01_01425
BDQCIK05_03135
BDCDOE51_15980
BDZDOM22_03095
BEXA11Q_2036
BMXBMS_1684(folA)
HAXBALOs_1517(folA)
BSTOC0V70_09240
MAESGa0123461_0251
MFNGa0123462_2014
HTLHPTL_0909
BSUBSU21810(dfrA)
BSRI33_2239
BSLA7A1_2867
BSHBSU6051_21810(dfrA)
BSYI653_10355
BSUTBSUB_02346(dfrA)
BSULBSUA_02346(dfrA)
BSUSQ433_11870
BSOBSNT_08571(dfrA)
BSNBSn5_01365
BSQB657_21810(dfrA)
BSXC663_2053(dfrA)
BSPU712_10540
BSSBSUW23_10670(dfrA)
BSTGYO_2404
BLIBL03300(dfrA)
BLDBLi02319(dfrA)
BLHBaLi_c24060(dfrA)
BAYRBAM_019960
BAQBACAU_2002(dfrA)
BYABANAU_1834(folA3) BANAU_2102(dfrA)
BAMPB938_10315
BQYMUS_2051(dfrD) MUS_2357(dfrA)
BAMLBAM5036_1924(dfrA)
BAMARBAU_1960(dfrA) RBAU_2005
BAMNBASU_1927(dfrA)
BAMBBAPNAU_1690(dfrA1) BAPNAU_1733(dfrA3)
BAMTAJ82_11320
BAMYV529_20030(folA) V529_22010(dfrA)
BMPNG74_02089(dfrA)
BAOBAMF_2082(dfrA)
BAZBAMTA208_06890 BAMTA208_07090(dfrA)
BQLLL3_02186(dfrA) LL3_02232
BXHBAXH7_01401 BAXH7_01442(dfrA)
BAMIKSO_009455
BAMCU471_20570
BAMFU722_10920
BSIACWD84_10995
BAEBATR1942_08755
BVMB9C48_10155
BSONS101395_02287(folA)
BHTDIC78_20590
BMOJHC660_20600(dfrA)
BTEQG4P54_11440
BIQAN935_10600
BANBA_2237(dfrA)
BARGBAA_2237(dfrA)
BATBAS2083
BAHBAMEG_2357(dfrA)
BAIBAA_2301(dfrA)
BAXH9401_2124
BANTA16_22730
BANRA16R_23010
BANSBAPAT_2139
BANHHYU01_11160
BANVDJ46_1035(dfrD)
BCEBC2192
BCABCE_2267(dfrA)
BCZBCE33L2021(dfrA)
BCRBCAH187_A2349(dfrA)
BCBBCB4264_A2220(dfrA)
BCUBCAH820_2264(dfrA)
BCGBCG9842_B3104(dfrA)
BCQBCQ_2175(dfrA)
BCXBCA_2322(dfrA)
BALBACI_c21940(dfrA)
BNCBCN_2164
BCFbcf_11225
BCERBCK_23635
BCEFBcrFT9_01783
BCYBcer98_1640
BTKBT9727_2021(dfrA)
BTLBALH_2001
BTBBMB171_C1972(dfrA)
BTTHD73_2478
BTHRYBT1520_12110
BTHIBTK_12290
BTCCT43_CH2157(dfrA)
BTFYBT020_11465
BTMMC28_1412
BTGBTB_c22690(dfrD)
BTIBTG_08925
BTNBTF1_08470 BTF1_31297
BTHTH175_ch2189
BTHUYBT1518_12195
BTWBF38_3441(dfrD)
BTHYAQ980_18660
BWEBcerKBAB4_2062
BWWbwei_2801(dfrD2)
BMYOBG05_3796(dfrD)
BTYBtoyo_4822
BMYCDJ92_4798(dfrD)
BBYCY96_10090
BWDCT694_11890
BTROFJR70_08430(dfrA)
BMOBMLA2C4_11200
BNTGSN03_10750(dfrA)
BPACLMD38_15560(dfrA)
BPUBPUM_1915
BPUMBW16_10485
BPUSUP12_09780
BIFN288_16345
BMETBMMGA3_10240(dfrA)
BSMBSM4216_2253
BGYBGLY_2571(dfrA)
BWHA9C19_08010
BXIBK049_17350
BALTCFN77_10305
BSAFBSL056_10760
BITBIS30_00535
BFDNCTC4823_02096(dfrA)
BDAFSZ17_14325
BSHILGQ02_17320
BBADK7T73_11240
BCABEFK13_11035(dfrA)
BRYM0696_10735(dfrA)
BJSMY9_2185
BACIB1NLA3E_14230
GSTHW35_02845
BACWQR42_09735
BACPSB24_18720
BACBOY17_13015
BACOOXB_2524
BACYQF06_09115
BACLBS34A_24050(dfrA)
BALMBsLM_2123
BACSAUL54_00170 AUL54_00405
BACQDOE78_15545
BACAFAY30_15460
BCOBcell_3425
BHKB4U37_12225
BCOHBC6307_10855
BCIRC2I06_07740
BMQBMQ_4059(dfrA)
BMDBMD_4044(dfrA)
BMHBMWSH_1166(dfrA)
BMEGBG04_5695(dfrD) BG04_976(dfrA)
BEOBEH_06125
BFXBC359_07770
PARHI5S86_02555 I5S86_04960(folM)
PKSIE339_06790(folA)
BCKBCO26_1246
BAGBcoa_3286
BCOABF29_269(dfrA)
BHABH3450(dfrA)
BCLABC2954(dfrA)
BLEBleG1_2953
BKWBkAM31D_20035(dfrA)
BGIBGM20_04605
BPFBpOF4_05000(dhfR)
BONA361_18825
BKOCKF48_19485
CGOTJ1899_13590
CSUAIM538_15105
CFIRNAF01_16940
OIHOB1739(dfrA)
OCNCUC15_10435
OCBCV093_10980
GKAGK1775
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_20700
GTKGT3570_08485
GTMGT3921_10600
GLIGLN3_02180
BCALCWI35_01310
GTNGTNG_1670
GWCGWCH70_1582
GYCGYMC61_2588
GYAGYMC52_1719
GCTGC56T3_1764
GMCGY4MC1_2042
GGHGHH_c18190(dfrA)
GJFM493_09170
GEAGARCT_01795(dfrA)
GELIB49_00910
GSEGT50_18060
GSRGS3922_07630
GEJA0V43_06225
GZAIC807_05035
GTHGeoth_2130
PTLAOT13_12130
PTBDER53_12485
PCALBV455_03738(dfrA)
AFLAflv_1454(dfrA)
AGNAFK25_07165
ANMGFC28_851(dfrA)
AAMYGFC30_2087(dfrA)
ANLGFC29_775(dfrA)
ANDGRQ40_08400
ACAIISX45_00040(dfr_DGK) ISX45_05765
ASEDIRT44_01320
AXLAXY_12830(folA)
LSPBsph_2724
LGYT479_11760
LFUHR49_12970
LYSLBYS11_10470
LYBC3943_17535
LYZDCE79_08615
LYGC1N55_09410
LPAKGDS87_11435
LAGRFJQ98_12420 FJQ98_15790
LMACI6G82_07270
HHDHBHAL_3221
HMNHM131_10855
HLIHLI_00800
TAPGZ22_08105
TAIDKS242_09200
VIRX953_11160
VHLBME96_10010
VIGBKP57_21030
VILCFK37_15085
VNECFK40_11315
VPNA21D_03426(dfrA)
VIMGWK91_06010
VPTKBP50_08910
LAOAOX59_04440
FPNABE65_016680
FARABE41_015645
SJEAAV35_006325
APAKAP3564_12830
BSJUP17_14365
BMURABE28_013365
PBUTDTO10_01560
PASABAOM_2495(folA) BAOM_2935 BAOM_3368(folA)
PPSRI6J18_22195
PFRIL8956_14915
AQTFN924_09565
BTHVCQJ30_10645
PSYHD0S48_03050
PSYOPB01_08735
PRDF7984_10960
GRCGI584_12130
RUEDT065_09070
SALEEPH95_09160
SCIBHUG20_16430
SCIAHUG15_19340
POFGS400_10610
NMKCHR53_18340
NTMBTDUT50_08770
NDTL1999_19795
MEKUHUW50_25755
MSEMGMB29_16015
MDGK8L98_15840
AIAAWH56_010855(folA)
BLENNCTC4824_02021(dfrD)
SEDDERJ70_10000
BVQFHE72_13520
RMFD5E69_13055
BVJI5776_09535
BOUI5818_10840 I5818_20160(dfr_DGK)
BBEVBBEV_0629(dfrA)
BSEBsel_1163
MCUIG8O30_06430
GAJMY490_09600
PSUAFLK61_36770
SLMSMM221_04660
HYIK2M58_08895
STEAC0679_07530
SAUSA1259(dfrA)
SAVSAV1426(dfrA)
SAWSAHV_1414(dfrA)
SAHSaurJH1_1515
SAJSaurJH9_1486
SAMMW1316(dfrA)
SASSAS1369
SARSAR1439(dfrB)
SACSACOL1461(folA)
SAXUSA300HOU_1363(dfrB)
SAASAUSA300_1319(folA)
SAOSAOUHSC_01434
SAENWMN_1337(dfrA)
SADSAAV_1409(folA)
SUUM013TW_1372
SUVSAVC_06380
SUESAOV_1435c
SUJSAA6159_01293(dfrA)
SUKSAA6008_01394(dfrA) SAA6008_01970
SUCECTR2_1282
SUTSAT0131_01506
SUQHMPREF0772_11780(folA)
SUZMS7_1382(folA)
SUDST398NM01_1427
SUXSAEMRSA15_12890(dfrB)
SUWSATW20_04710(dfrG) SATW20_14270(dfrB)
SUGSAPIG1427(folA)
SUFSARLGA251_13420(dfrB)
SAUASAAG_02034
SAUERSAU_001305(dfrA)
SAUNSAKOR_01363
SAUSSA40_1301(dfrB)
SAUUSA957_1316(dfrB)
SAUGSA268_1321(dfrB)
SAUZSAZ172_0405(dfrG) SAZ172_1439(dfrB)
SAUTSAI1T1_2010310
SAUJSAI2T2_1010330
SAUKSAI3T3_1010320
SAUQSAI4T8_1010310
SAUVSAI7S6_1010320(folA)
SAUWSAI5S5_1010280(folA)
SAUXSAI6T6_1010290(folA)
SAUYSAI8T7_1010320(folA)
SAUFX998_1434
SABSAB1281c(dfrB)
SUYSA2981_1380(dfrA)
SAUBC248_1466(dfrB)
SAUMBN843_13430
SAUCCA347_1364(folA)
SAURSABB_00087(folA)
SAUIAZ30_06965
SAUDCH52_11935
SAMSNI36_07045
SUHSAMSHR1132_12680
SERSERP1002(folA-1) SERP1581(folA-2)
SEPSE_1119
SEPPSEB_01144
SEPSDP17_85(folA)
SHASH1480(dfrA)
SHHShL2_01296(dfrA_1) ShL2_01364(dfrA_2)
SSPSSP1313
SCASCA_1070(dfrA)
SLGSLGD_01519
SLNSLUG_15160(dfrB)
SSDSPSINT_1138 SPSINT_2038
SDTSPSE_1360(folA)
SDPNCTC12225_01573(folA)
SWAA284_06510
SPASSTP1_0021
SXYBE24_04535
SXLSXYLSMQ121_1351
SXOSXYL_01417(folA)
SHUSHYC_07355(folA)
SCAPAYP1020_0743(folA)
SSCHLH95_06560
SSCZRN70_06730
SAGQEP23_03065
SEQOSE1039_12750
SSIFAL483_04585
SCVA4G25_02125
SPETCEP67_01715
SLZB5P37_11235
SCOHBZ166_11165
SNLBJD96_07135
SKLC7J89_08660
SFQC7J90_08785
SHOMEGX58_10770
SMUSC7J88_02790
SCARDWB96_07115
SCHRDWB92_06860
SARLSAP2_14070(folA) SAP2_17960
SPICSAMEA4384060_1503(dfrA)
SSHNCTC13712_01418(folA)
SSIMSAMEA4384339_1326(dfrA)
SDBCNQ82_07180
SLLOISP08_07015
SAULI6G39_06375
SSACI6I31_09260
SRAILN051_06220
SPSDJMB28_07485
SSCUCEP64_06170
SFFFOB90_01170
SSTESAMEA4384403_1349(dfrA)
MLENH3V22_01695 H3V22_02120 H3V22_04770(dfrG)
MVTI6J10_04580
MCLMCCL_1077(dfrB)
MCAKMCCS_12620(folA)
MACRBHM04_03735
MBOEHT586_06830
MARYLAU42_05765
MBRUMGG13_06230
SHVAAT16_07625 AAT16_10940
SBACBVH56_04325
JEAJEM45_01775 JEM45_07300
NAMPKPF49_03300 KPF49_04370
LMOlmo1873
LMNLM5578_2075
LMYLM5923_2026
LMTLMRG_01020
LMOCLMOSLCC5850_1936(folA)
LMOEBN418_2254
LMOBBN419_2256
LMODLMON_1942
LMOWAX10_03605
LMOQLM6179_2643(dfrA)
LMRLMR479A_1983(dfrA)
LMOMIJ09_00465
LMFLMOf2365_1903(folA)
LMCLm4b_01890
LMOGBN389_18990(dfrA)
LMPMUO_09615
LMOLLMOL312_1884(folA)
LMOJLM220_09415
LMOZLM1816_11567
LMOXAX24_07135
LMHLMHCC_0683(folA)
LMQLMM7_1967(folA)
LMLlmo4a_1931(folA)
LMGLMKG_00465
LMSLMLG_2244
LMJLMOG_01368
LMWLMOSLCC2755_1934(folA)
LMXLMOSLCC2372_1940(folA)
LMZLMOSLCC2482_1935(folA)
LMONLMOSLCC2376_1835(folA)
LMOSLMOSLCC7179_1846(folA)
LMOOLMOSLCC2378_1897(folA)
LMOYLMOSLCC2479_1937(folA)
LMOTLMOSLCC2540_1955(folA)
LMOALMOATCC19117_1892(folA)
LMOKCQ02_09720
LMVY193_06190
LINlin1987
LWElwe1893(dfrA)
LSGlse_1857(folA)
LIVLIV_1851
LIIJL52_09765
LIWAX25_09930
LIAJL58_09975
LIOJL53_10445
LWIUE46_07130
LGZNCTC10812_00949(dfrA)
LMARLAX80_009205
BTHSCNY62_10890
ESIExig_1742
EATEAT1b_0140
EXMU719_09925
EXUESP131_12025
EAPKB235_09915
EACEKKI46_09855
GMONCTC11323_00863(folA)
GSAFOC50_08420
GHANCTC10459_00854(dfrA)
BBEBBR47_43870(folA)
BLRBRLA_c028580
BFMBP422_17570
BAGRBA6348_09180
BRWGOP56_06825
BCHSJNE38_22935
BCOPJD108_05900
PJDPjdr2_2656
GYMGYMC10_2406
PPYPPE_02527
PPMPPSC2_13520(dfrA)
PPOPPM_2593(dfrA)
PPQPPSQR21_026880
PPOYRE92_23215
PMSKNP414_00957
PMQPM3016_849
PMWB2K_04320
PTAHPL003_20300
PLVERIC2_c36360(dfrA)
PDUPDUR_15595
PGMPGRAT_17285
PODPODO_16810
PAEFR50345_16905
PSTEPSTEL_15545
PAEER70331_17050
PAEJH70737_16660
PBJVN24_23980
PIHUB51_07380
PRIPRIO_3813
PSONJI735_26100
PNPIJ22_17320 IJ22_35540
POWIJ21_25840
PBVAR543_15145
PXLBS614_21165
PYGAWM70_08485
PSWUSY83_17565
PIBBBD41_02850
PCXLPB68_01965
PKBB4V02_11530
PAIHASL14_25910
PVOPVOR_14619
PLWD5F53_17610
PLENEIM92_15605
PPSCEHS13_25655
PLUTEI981_11505
PALBEJC50_21385
PCHIPC41400_06745
PBKBack11_12660(folA)
PPRTET464_06060
PBACHUB98_03395 HUB98_05525
PRZGZH47_29580
PLYCGXP70_17850(folA)
PSOPKP014_18985 KP014_20100
PTRIKDC22_18435
PALOE6C60_2076
PCELHUB94_14920
PTJJRJ22_14915 JRJ22_19080
PALRHGI30_11110
TCOTheco_1713
ANXACH33_05855
ASOCCB4_01483(dfrA_1) CB4_02608(dfrA_2)
ATHEK3F53_13040
COHEAV92_08260
COHNKCTCHS21_30880
CCHLFPL14_28160
SACAFFV09_22560
AFXJZ786_19690
SIVSSIL_2086
SSILSOLI23_08295
SOBCSE16_08535
PLNPlano_1629
PKUAUO94_07815
PRTAUC31_01080
PLLI858_014615
PANABBH88_10850
PDGBCM40_07115
PHCBBI08_04920
PMARB0X71_10850
PPLABBI15_04360 BBI15_15850
PFAEAJGP001_09310
PMATBBI11_09765
PDECH1Q58_08955
PGQFK545_18885
JEOJMA_19180 JMA_42480
KURASO14_1845
KZONCTC404_01870(dhfrIII)
SPSYAZE41_12235
SPORSporoP33_00970
SPOPSporoP37_01375
SURESporoP32a_01150
SPOSDV702_05330
SPAEE2C16_05325
SPOOJ3U78_03950
RSTATY39_07685
PAEKD3873_05930
PANCE2636_08595
PLAYDNR44_011470
VIJJNUCC6_00270
NTRB0W44_01385
LFBC1X05_09695
KPULGXN76_13375
KEBGXN75_13305
LLAL162872(dfrA)
LLKLLKF_1175(dfrA)
LLTCVCAS_1121(dfrA)
LLSlilo_1051(dfrA)
LLDP620_06230
LLXNCDO2118_1150(dfrA)
LLJLG36_1232(dfrA)
LLMllmg_1342(dfrA)
LLCLACR_1270
LLRllh_6385
LLNLLNZ_06940
LLIuc509_1165(dfrA)
LLWkw2_1099
LGRLCGT_1032
LGVLCGL_1008
LPKLACPI_1264
LRNCMV25_10485
LACTD7I46_04010
LACKFLP15_09025
LTIJW886_05630
LCARBHS00_04800
LPAABHS01_05070
SPYSPy_0883(dyr)
SPZM5005_Spy0689(dyr)
SPYMM1GAS476_0749(dyr)
SPYAA20_0730(dhfR)
SPMspyM18_0944(dfr)
SPGSpyM3_0602(dyr)
SPSSPs1251
SPHMGAS10270_Spy0747(dyr)
SPIMGAS10750_Spy0781(dyr)
SPJMGAS2096_Spy0761(dyr)
SPKMGAS9429_Spy0745(dyr)
SPFSpyM51119(dyr)
SPAM6_Spy0706
SPBM28_Spy0669(dyr)
STGMGAS15252_0714(folA)
STXMGAS1882_0710(folA)
SOZSpy49_0697(dyr)
STZSPYALAB49_000715(dhfR)
SPYHL897_03610
SPYOSTAB901_03710
SPNSP_1571(folA)
SPDSPD_1401(folA)
SPRspr1429(dfr)
SPWSPCG_1556(dfr)
SJJSPJ_1477(folA)
SNVSPNINV200_14080(dyr)
SPXSPG_1497(folA)
SNTSPT_1511(folA)
SNDMYY_1504
SPNNT308_07160
SNESPN23F15880(dyr)
SPVSPH_1685(folA)
SNCHMPREF0837_11807(folA)
SNMSP70585_1612(folA)
SPPSPP_1594(folA)
SNIINV104_13430(dyr)
SPNGHMPREF1038_01556
SNBSP670_1656(folA)
SNPSPAP_1592
SNXSPNOXC13800(dyr)
SNUSPNA45_00651(dyr)
SPNESPN034156_04680(dyr)
SPNUSPN034183_13790(dyr)
SPNMSPN994038_13680(dyr)
SPNOSPN994039_13690(dyr)
SAGSAG1314(folA)
SANdfrA
SAKSAK_1345(folA)
SGCA964_1228(folA)
SAGSSaSA20_1059
SAGLGBS222_1068(folA)
SAGMBSA_13930
SAGIMSA_14350
SAGRSAIL_13590
SAGPV193_05800
SAGCDN94_05800
SAGTGBSCOH1_1174
SAGEEN72_07330
SAGGEN73_06460
SAGNW903_1327(dhfR)
SMUSMU_947(dfrA)
SMCSmuNN2025_1081(dfrA)
SMUTSMUGS5_04185
SMJSMULJ23_1079(dfrA)
SMUASMUFR_0824(folA)
STCstr0579(folA)
STLstu0579(folA)
STESTER_0623
STNSTND_0579
STUSTH8232_0763(folA)
STWY1U_C0556
STHET303_04050
STHSAVT04_02030
SSASSA_1092(dfrA)
SSBSSUBM407_1056(dyr)
SSUSSU05_0835
SSVSSU98_0835
SSISSU0779(dyr)
SSSSSUSC84_0742(dyr)
SSFSSUA7_0775
SSWSSGZ1_0816
SUPYYK_03730
SSUSNJAUSS_0875
SSTSSUST3_0971(dyr)
SSUYYB51_4795
SSKSSUD12_0953
SSQSSUD9_0984(dyr)
SUISSUJS14_0918
SUOSSU12_0778
SRPSSUST1_1001
SSUTTL13_0981(dyr)
SSUIT15_1125(folA)
SGOSGO_1141(folA)
SEZSez_1077(dhfR)
SEQSZO_08900
SEZOSeseC_01418(folA)
SEQUQ426_03700
SEUSEQ_1111
SUBSUB0772(dyr)
SDSSDEG_0846(dyr)
SDGSDE12394_04525
SDAGGS_0812(dyr)
SDCSDSE_0882(dyr)
SDQSDSE167_0927(dyr)
SGAGALLO_1257(dfrA)
SGGSGGBAA2069_c12480(folA)
SGTSGGB_1251(folA)
SMBsmi_1561
SORSOR_0610
STKSTP_0607(dyr)
STBSGPB_1167(folA)
SCPHMPREF0833_10581(folA)
SCFSpaf_1147(folA)
SSRSALIVB_1508(dhfR)
STFSsal_01581(folA)
STJSALIVA_0589(folA)
STRSSSAL8618_03050
SSAHHSISS4_00498(folA)
STDSPPN_07715
SMNSMA_1186(dhfR)
SIFSinf_1088(dfrA)
SIESCIM_0709(dhfr)
SIBSIR_0895(folA)
SIUSII_0912(folA)
SANGSAIN_0765(folA)
SANCSANR_0776(folA)
SANSDK43_06265
SCGSCI_1047(folA)
SCONSCRE_0988(folA)
SCOSSCR2_0988(folA)
SOII872_03075
SIKK710_1150
SIQDQ08_05280
SIODW64_05275
SIZSI82_05465
SLUKE3_1150
SIGN596_02715
SIPN597_04495
STVV470_02770
SPATA0O21_03830
STRAATM98_02710
STRNSNAG_0587(dhfR)
SSOBDK181_05740
SRQSR187_5205
SEQIA6J79_05870
SKID7D50_07700
SPEIEHW89_03705
SRATFY406_08410
SGWD7D53_05975
SPLRC0J00_03810
STRGSRT_11480(dfrA)
SVBNCTC12167_00611(folA)
SMENSAMEA4412692_0580(folA)
SFERNCTC12278_01034(folA)
SCAINCTC12191_01806(dyr)
SPSUNCTC13786_02082(dyr)
SCHJDDV21_006775
SPOCNCTC10925_01055(dyr)
SPABKQ224_00900
SLATJ4854_06085
SAUPNCTC3168_01631(dfrA)
SURNNCTC13766_00984(dfrA)
SACOSAME_01479(folA)
SVFNCTC3166_01116(dfrA)
SOSINT76_01400
FPENKIW23_05585
LJOLJ_1470
LJFFI9785_797(dfrA)
LJHLJP_0759
LJNT285_04010
LACLBA0902(dfrA)
LADLA14_0923
LAFSD55_0923(dfrA)
LDBLdb0788(folA)
LBULBUL_0721
LDELDBND_0725
LDLLBU_0680
LGALGAS_0831
LHElhv_0956
LHLLBHH_1216
LHRR0052_07175
LHVlhe_0902
LHHLBH_0788
LHDHUO_07330
LCRLCRIS_00955(folA)
LAMLA2_04705
LAILAC30SC_04520
LAYLAB52_04480
LKEWANG_0764
LAWLACWKB8_1043
LAELBAT_0749
LGLAO203_07385
LJEBUE77_04120
LAMYB1745_03115
LPWLpgJCM5343_07850(folA)
LKLDKL58_05280
LAPIDKL56_04325
LHSDLD54_04925
LTAH1A07_03810
LUUH4B44_06650
LPAIGYM71_05485
LIDGYK47_02450
LCALSEI_1388
LCZLCAZH_1375
LCSLCBD_1587(folA)
LCELC2W_1553(folA)
LCWBN194_15810(folA)
LCLLOCK919_1562
LPQAF91_06945
LPILBPG_00447
LPAPLBPC_1310
LCBLCABL_16080(folA)
LCXLCA12A_1578
LRHLGG_01398(folA)
LRGLRHM_1342
LRLLC705_01414(folA)
LRALRHK_1393(folA)
LROLOCK900_1369
LRCLOCK908_1452
LCHIKG086_06055
LZEKG087_06670
LPLlp_1869(dfrA)
LPJJDM1_1571(dfrA)
LPTzj316_1848(dfrA)
LPSLPST_C1499(dfrA)
LPRLBP_cg1452
LPZLp16_1445
LPBSH83_07745
LPXASU28_07740
LPGBB562_08200
LARGLPA65_07470
LRELreu_0770
LRFLAR_0740
LRUHMPREF0538_22027(folA)
LRTLRI_1139
LRRN134_04505
LFELAF_0888
LFFLBFF_0937
LMULBLM1_06610
LORAYI71_04175 AYI71_14450
LVALV515_03995
LFNLF145_03925
LPONLP475_02290 LP475_03895
LGASLG045_04625
LPASKZE55_05105
LNGBSQ50_06190
LHWBSQ49_06330
LMALLM596_06265
LSNLSA_07490(dfrA)
LLEAYR59_05385
LFVLF543_03445
FIXM8332_03665
LBHLbuc_1050
LBNLBUCD034_1185(dfrA)
LPARFAM21731_02413
LCUPL11_009225
LKFDNL43_09740
LHILG8J22_01414(dfrA)
LLAOLHL71_03350
LBRLVIS_0785
LBKLVISKB_1194
LKOABN16_12400
LZYLZ3411_1177
LSUAH3M12_09055
LJIELX58_02375
LSLLSL_0709(folA)
LSIHN6_00623(folA)
LSJLSJ_0770(folA)
LAGLBEN83_04160
LACALAC1533_2361
LANIFAX13_04955
LMURCPS94_03330
LBTAYR52_03940
LCYLC20004_07735
LHOLOOC260_111330
LOLLACOL_0945
LNNF0161_05935
LKUAPS55_06235
ABOMD7I45_03280
LPDAYR62_05945
LMAEFGL90_09235
PPEPEPE_1069
PPEN