Ortholog table


 
Grp Genus Organism
K16194
(EIF2AK1)[241]
K16195
(EIF2AK2)[223]
K08860
(EIF2AK3)[323]
K16196
(EIF2AK4)[594]
E.Ani Homo hsa 27102 5610 9451 440275
E.Ani Pan ptr 463255 459155 459388 453321
E.Ani Pan pps 100973419 100982543 100981333 100985169
E.Ani Gorilla ggo 101137971 101133221 101147776 101139998
E.Ani Pongo pon 100440695 100173054 100447385 100457992
E.Ani Nomascus nle 100603184 100579484 100589743 100606228
E.Ani Macaca mcc 703325 708912 699575 100428309
E.Ani Macaca mcf 101865823 102124745 102117377 102132060
107130185
E.Ani Chlorocebus csab 103237668
103246806
103220482 103241350 103245851
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rro 104665816 104669977 104674177 104659676
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rbb 108523984 108520352 108518882 108526804
E.Ani Callithrix cjc 100402296 100399251 100394186 100392095
E.Ani Saimiri sbq 101041881 101053943 101031964 101034876
E.Ani Mus mmu 15467 19106 13666 27103
E.Ani Mus mcal 110294026 110312307 110296130 110310480
E.Ani Mus mpah 110312763 110335815 110316833 110317807
E.Ani Rattus rno 27137 54287 29702 114859
E.Ani Meriones mun 110557411 110564188
110564194
110561216 110564590
E.Ani Cricetulus cge 100764727 100757909 100765343 100763206
E.Ani Nannospalax ngi 103726446 103725269 103740131 103741495
E.Ani Heterocephalus hgl 101711605 101724844 101713561 101703546
E.Ani Castor ccan 109692916 109688641 109682246
109701495
109677838
E.Ani Oryctolagus ocu 100009522 100009013 100354847 100358284
E.Ani Tupaia tup 102476193 102469861 102468736 102495513
E.Ani Canis cfa 100302056 611397 475756 478257
E.Ani Vulpes vvp 112909999 112935312 112916653 112919935
E.Ani Ailuropoda aml 100477599 100469151 100479743 100475038
E.Ani Ursus umr 103670096 103671577 103671855 103673470
E.Ani Ursus uah 113267934 113241346 113242804 113242045
E.Ani Odobenus oro 101380155 101373670 101365565 101374587
E.Ani Enhydra elk 111145992 111158436 111148064 111161858
E.Ani Felis fca 101081103 101082744 101095973 101087928
E.Ani Panthera ptg 102950763 102951575 102963843 102970603
E.Ani Panthera ppad 109251201 109265829 109261632
109254125
109263175
E.Ani Acinonyx aju 106982608 106978970 106978143 106968549
E.Ani Bos bta 507689 347700 535820 513829
E.Ani Bos bom 102268458 102281444 102270759 102273847
E.Ani Bos biu 109578406 109565977 109566145 109564329
E.Ani Bubalus bbub 102395232 102391649 102406027 102414081
E.Ani Capra chx 102175262 102171521 102185575 102175025
E.Ani Ovis oas 101116114 101121673 101110042 101107358
E.Ani Sus ssc 100514518 397588 100513348 100621160
E.Ani Camelus cfr 102510552 102517994 102523410 102508577
E.Ani Camelus cdk 105099377 105105818 105104181 105096892
E.Ani Balaenoptera bacu 103006910 103006520 103020488 103018209
E.Ani Lipotes lve 103073635 103075964 103068759 103079959
E.Ani Orcinus oor 101272505 101270256 101282451 101288996
E.Ani Delphinapterus dle 111181878 111174878 111187362 111181760
E.Ani Physeter pcad 102974312 102977777 102981822 102976822
E.Ani Equus ecb 100062309 100147679 100066488 100071494
E.Ani Equus epz 103555779 103548399 103549985 103561628
103543422
E.Ani Equus eai 106840510 106825858 106838571 106835166
E.Ani Myotis myb 102257968 102242739
102251986
102256242 102252848
E.Ani Myotis myd 102758379 102762010
102756646
102761664
E.Ani Miniopterus mna 107533921 107541819 107528720 107542988
E.Ani Hipposideros hai 109380156 109385455 109394047 109383974
E.Ani Desmodus dro 112319445 112298045 112297566 112311276
E.Ani Pteropus pale 102880643 102890643 102894246 102897856
E.Ani Rousettus ray 107515918 107519635 107512376 107514458
E.Ani Manis mjv 108404561 108392233 108410297 108401642
E.Ani Loxodonta lav 100665908 100671700 100668004
E.Ani Trichechus tmu 101355278 101359071 101342812 101344970
111821969
E.Ani Monodelphis mdo 100027204 103106286 100029557 100031798
E.Ani Sarcophilus shr 100913926 100931721 100915385 100927460
E.Ani Phascolarctos pcw 110193461 110212711 110202783 110202871
E.Ani Ornithorhynchus oaa 100076291 100077821 100081193 100088614
E.Ani Gallus gga 395360 395147 422930 423285
E.Ani Meleagris mgp 100542862 100543196
104909671
100538521 100541758
E.Ani Coturnix cjo 107320609 107311230 107313985 107314918
E.Ani Numida nmel 110405844 110397137 110397823 110402110
E.Ani Anas apla 101802809 101798516
110353866
101800258 101793133
E.Ani Anser acyg 106033552 106029410 106033893 106031689
E.Ani Taeniopygia tgu 100223214 100223594 100223479 100232582
E.Ani Lonchura lsr 110475582 110469407 110473310 110475261
E.Ani Serinus scan 103817878 103817583 103823471 103826953
E.Ani Geospiza gfr 102034943 102039637 102039323 102032095
E.Ani Ficedula fab 101814759 101807308 101814539 101814670
E.Ani Pseudopodoces phi 102104095 102111278 102102922 102104206
E.Ani Parus pmaj 107210977 107201738 107203374 107205926
E.Ani Cyanistes ccae 111922580 111926977 111928320 111930308
E.Ani Corvus ccw 104685051 104684377 104690935 104683994
E.Ani Empidonax etl 114054734 114065176 114067210 114063737
E.Ani Falco fpg 101912949 101910588 101923504 101916120
E.Ani Falco fch 102050352 102051537 102049497 102055208
E.Ani Columba clv 102094818 102085389 102089882 102089107
E.Ani Egretta egz 104135817 104124114 104126987 104122061
E.Ani Nipponia nni 104015198 104018710 104018561 104020409
E.Ani Athene acun 113485864 113478166 113479329 113480323
E.Ani Pygoscelis padl 103913550 103922839 103923526 103914372
E.Ani Apteryx aam 106491294 106485536 106484898 106483021
E.Ani Alligator asn 102388628 102379754 102370127 102380802
E.Ani Alligator amj 102560081 102558195 102561459 102573762
E.Ani Pelodiscus pss 102449404 102449543 102447378 102458467
E.Ani Chelonia cmy 102930275 102934103 102932471 102930385
E.Ani Chrysemys cpic 101951550 101940470 101947852 101941322
E.Ani Anolis acs 100564085 100561872 100551680 100552145
E.Ani Pogona pvt 110082194 110083920 110086330 110080104
E.Ani Python pbi 103065155 103060904
103059200
103053678 103061370
E.Ani Protobothrops pmur 107291738 107287469 107302385 107296475
107300521
E.Ani Thamnophis tsr 106543392 106550345 106552312
106544753
E.Ani Podarcis pmua 114584353 114594483 114581734 114593667
E.Ani Gekko gja 107123050 107125743 107118588 107119647
E.Ani Xenopus xla 100381177 100037060
108716648
108716649
108716650
108697591
403386
108699198
E.Ani Xenopus xtr 733794 779992
100141483
100190763 100216307
E.Ani Nanorana npr 108795808 108792731 108794954 108796769
E.Ani Danio dre 565338 100001092
503703
559564 100149925
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus srx 107724686
107753420
107728311
107750152
107733739
107747580
107745362
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sanh 107669162
107699862
107689355
107689757
107691208
107689762
107683275
107695012
107671339
107701584
107673787
107687219
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sgh 107565098
107594196
107584129
107557716
107557728
107562393
107568644
107556913
107598147
E.Ani Cyprinus ccar 109053625 109093912
109093916
109045555
109064588
109045292
109082614
109089599
109057426
109069833
109047028
109084289
E.Ani Ictalurus ipu 108273656 108263213 108263654 108269995
E.Ani Pangasianodon phyp 113527498 113542164 113544906 113529646
E.Ani Astyanax amex 103026818 107197130
103030814
103037696 103030079
E.Ani Electrophorus eee 113579503 113579882 113579265 113571345
113571420
E.Ani Takifugu tru 101063998 100144316 101068654 101079424
E.Ani Tetraodon tng GSTEN00024159G0 GSTEN00001184G0
GSTEN00019977G0
GSTEN00032391G0
E.Ani Larimichthys lco 104918060 104918202
104918223
104931193 109141716
E.Ani Notothenia ncc 104961986
104953143
104951309
104953052
104947870
104943692
104951808
104962840
104950587
E.Ani Maylandia mze 101482844 101480895
101480319
101480601
101480023
101480980 101476929
E.Ani Oreochromis onl 100708945 100691607
100692144
100700343
100692960
100691545 100704164
E.Ani Oryzias ola 101174538 110016550
100144382
101171373 101172779
E.Ani Xiphophorus xma 102234726 102233037
102232776
102220027 102234794
E.Ani Xiphophorus xco 114150766 114138280
114138578
114134784 114134257
E.Ani Poecilia pret 103482162 103477270
103477355
103458264 103458531
E.Ani Cyprinodon cvg 107096447 107087805
107096530
107096531
107102124 107084062
E.Ani Nothobranchius nfu 107388165 107375439
107375366
107373885 107392455
E.Ani Kryptolebias kmr 108237180 108240640
108248129
108247269 108233989
E.Ani Austrofundulus alim 106533510 106515882
106515883
106523590 106534337
106520103
E.Ani Amphiprion aoce 111575372 111573712
111573720
111573721
111573734
111573735
111569316 111562530
E.Ani Cynoglossus csem 103382342 103387634 103383108 103387047
E.Ani Paralichthys pov 109626975 109636756
109636767
109641514 109628135
E.Ani Lates lcf 108880767 108885802
108885817
108885818
108889157 108892512
E.Ani Seriola sdu 111220222 111220787
111220788
111226127 111225274
E.Ani Seriola slal 111672019 111658980
111658981
111646809 111673253
E.Ani Hippocampus hcq 109516152 109516199 109511559 109515996
E.Ani Boleophthalmus bpec 110159706 110156836
110157269
110157424 110155671
E.Ani Monopterus malb 109969166 109959079
109959088
109960809
109962460 109951637
E.Ani Salmo sasa 100195543
106589587
106595807
100136465
106611393
106611453
106586505
106610842
E.Ani Oncorhynchus otw 112259470 112251961
112253229
112236837 112261826
112255754
E.Ani Salvelinus salp 111967950
111978061
112073823
112073826
112079683
112078221
111968770
111962960
E.Ani Esox els 105031427 105008362
105008364
114839337
105015862 105015665
114834787
E.Ani Scleropages sfm 108940154 108927142
108927144
108921113 108928299
E.Ani Paramormyrops pki 111855027
111853836
111855107
111835715 111835392 111838909
E.Ani Latimeria lcm 102347891 102365233 102359831 102363377
102362397
E.Ani Callorhinchus cmk 103178704 103187174 103181506 103173057
103173514
E.Ani Rhincodon rtp 109912931 109918246 109938038
109928820
109919682
109914026
109936793
E.Ani Branchiostoma bfo BRAFLDRAFT_1331
BRAFLDRAFT_2797
BRAFLDRAFT_9859 BRAFLDRAFT_7194
E.Ani Ciona cin 104266006 494391 100187226
E.Ani Strongylocentrotus spu 100888225 587307 588023
E.Ani Acanthaster aplc 110984747
110984749
110983394 110980518
E.Ani Saccoglossus sko 102807945 102803690 102801472
E.Ani Drosophila dme Dmel_CG2087 Dmel_CG1609
E.Ani Drosophila der 6552401 6554743
E.Ani Drosophila dse Dsec_GM10634 Dsec_GM12941
E.Ani Drosophila dsi Dsimw501_GD1961 Dsimw501_GD2157
E.Ani Drosophila dya Dyak_GE25281 Dyak_GE10941
E.Ani Drosophila dan Dana_GF17710 Dana_GF17784
E.Ani Drosophila dsr 110177163 110188087
E.Ani Drosophila dpo Dpse_GA15232 Dpse_GA14045
E.Ani Drosophila dpe 6591403 6598685
E.Ani Drosophila dmn 108156119 108156379
E.Ani Drosophila dwi 6649722 6649826
E.Ani Drosophila dgr Dgri_GH22593 Dgri_GH23511
Dgri_GH19296
E.Ani Drosophila dmo Dmoj_GI23641 Dmoj_GI22205
E.Ani Drosophila daz 108620956 108608916
E.Ani Drosophila dnv 108660208 108659599
E.Ani Drosophila dhe 111598506 111597889
E.Ani Drosophila dvi Dvir_GJ24717 Dvir_GJ24326
E.Ani Musca mde 101894683
101892168
101888380
E.Ani Lucilia lcq 111684872 111676371
E.Ani Anopheles aga AgaP_AGAP010925 AgaP_AGAP013266 AgaP_AGAP012368
E.Ani Aedes aag 5567211 5563776 5567177
E.Ani Aedes aalb 109432321 109418329
109427298
109397123
E.Ani Culex cqu CpipJ_CPIJ01253 CpipJ_CPIJ01825 CpipJ_CPIJ00588
E.Ani Apis ame 552472 727396 725088
E.Ani Bombus bim 100740642 100740513 100748384
E.Ani Bombus bter 100645626 100645795 100651725
E.Ani Ceratina ccal 108628380 108632453 108628228
E.Ani Osmia obb 114880956 114871046 114874704
E.Ani Solenopsis soc 105200455
105205287
105205421
105203171
105203233
105200434 105197320
E.Ani Monomorium mpha 105833322 105835222
105833642
105831880
E.Ani Acromyrmex aec 105148571 105147935 105146773
E.Ani Atta acep 105624667 105622271 105617569
E.Ani Pogonomyrmex pbar 105422553 105424229 105428224
E.Ani Vollenhovia vem 105559663
105558827
105562023 105557638
E.Ani Harpegnathos hst 105183894 105180696 105187416
E.Ani Dinoponera dqu 106741688 106749224 106752204
E.Ani Camponotus cfo 105259077 105256280 105250501
E.Ani Linepithema lhu 105677933 105672692 105676436
E.Ani Pseudomyrmex pgc 109854434 109861878 109854435
E.Ani Ooceraea obo 105276756 105286907 105279476
E.Ani Polistes pcf 106785350 106786872 106793825
E.Ani Nasonia nvi 100122970 100120665 100114072
E.Ani Ceratosolen csol 105368738 105368875 105366053
E.Ani Microplitis mdl 103570088 103574853 106693610
103573220
103573221
E.Ani Tribolium tca 100142127 658258 103313061
658953
E.Ani Dendroctonus dpa 109545452 109537990 109544183
E.Ani Aethina atd 109598947 109603857 109597365
E.Ani Nicrophorus nvl 108561437 108560822 108562572
108567811
E.Ani Bombyx bmor 693040 101745567 101741238
E.Ani Bombyx bman 114241219 114239271 114251487
E.Ani Danaus dpl KGM_201563 KGM_207324B
KGM_207324A
KGM_204018
E.Ani Papilio pmac 106712763 106721111 106708562
E.Ani Pieris prap 110991273 110993046 110995366
110994156
E.Ani Helicoverpa haw 110379682 110371333 110375861
E.Ani Trichoplusia tnl 113501057 113499549
113508182
113504773
E.Ani Plutella pxy 105381603
105384349
105389580 105393882
105395510
E.Ani Acyrthosiphon api 100166491
100165273
100575985
100162493
E.Ani Diuraphis dnx 107162438 107169118
E.Ani Aphis ags 114127191 114127538
E.Ani Rhopalosiphum rmd 113551360 113556590
E.Ani Bemisia btab 109033926 109042723 109034460
E.Ani Cimex clec 106666724 106661942 106668925
E.Ani Pediculus phu Phum_PHUM050890 Phum_PHUM002650 Phum_PHUM514850
E.Ani Zootermopsis zne 110836436 110829027 110839198
E.Ani Folsomia fcd 110853950
110854213
110844488
110843312
110843708
110859070
110860216
110859617
110850390
110851704
110860410
110842970
E.Ani Daphnia dpx DAPPUDRAFT_3111 DAPPUDRAFT_2005
DAPPUDRAFT_3317
DAPPUDRAFT_3132
DAPPUDRAFT_1012
E.Ani Penaeus pvm 113821880 113830140 113803775
E.Ani Ixodes isc IscW_ISCW003167 IscW_ISCW014712 IscW_ISCW004815
IscW_ISCW004814
E.Ani Tetranychus tut 107368024 107368239
E.Ani Dermatophagoides dpte 113792640 113794691
E.Ani Centruroides cscu 111618983 111616468
111636179
111620106
E.Ani Parasteatoda ptep 107439270 107452344 107442630
107442631
E.Ani Caenorhabditis cel CELE_F46C3.1 CELE_Y81G3A.3
E.Ani Caenorhabditis cbr CBG17340 CBG02792
E.Ani Brugia bmy Bm1_37470 Bm1_30605
E.Ani Loa loa LOAG_16521 LOAG_02433 LOAG_16335
E.Ani Necator nai NECAME_02684 NECAME_08482
NECAME_08483
E.Ani Trichinella tsp Tsp_13663 Tsp_11315 Tsp_09765
E.Ani Helobdella hro HELRODRAFT_1140 HELRODRAFT_1714
E.Ani Lottia lgi LOTGIDRAFT_2321 LOTGIDRAFT_1596
LOTGIDRAFT_1155
LOTGIDRAFT_1190
E.Ani Pomacea pcan 112577411 112564882 112570502
E.Ani Crassostrea crg 105336011 105344588 105337069
105337070
105337869
E.Ani Mizuhopecten myi 110443761 110463950 110447911
E.Ani Octopus obi 106883935 106870753 106867508
106881858
E.Ani Lingula lak 106178617
106174711
106181989 106156059
E.Ani Schistosoma smm Smp_060940.1 Smp_141440
Smp_079390
E.Ani Schistosoma shx MS3_06639
E.Ani Opisthorchis ovi T265_05934 T265_05041
E.Ani Echinococcus egl EGR_04873 EGR_03914
E.Ani Nematostella nve NEMVE_v1g200396 NEMVE_v1g238489
E.Ani Exaiptasia epa 110236556 110242129 110241067
E.Ani Acropora adf 107331600 107349105
107357039
107336571
E.Ani Acropora amil 114961438 114961085 114954335
E.Ani Pocillopora pdam 113679487 113674081 113686965
113686966
E.Ani Stylophora spis 111326079 111325189 111345939
111345941
111345702
E.Ani Dendronephthya dgt 114532649 114516077 114531605
E.Ani Hydra hmg 101239642 100208179
100207114
E.Ani Trichoplax tad TRIADDRAFT_5560 TRIADDRAFT_6071 TRIADDRAFT_5183
E.Ani Amphimedon aqu 109586534
109586221
109587310
109590711
105313844
105314990
109592263
E.Pla Arabidopsis ath AT3G59410
E.Pla Capsella crb 17885512
E.Pla Camelina csat 109125160
104788183
104749421
104699973
E.Pla Eutrema eus EUTSA_v10005755
E.Pla Brassica brp 103841785
E.Pla Brassica bna 106368343
106368346
E.Pla Brassica boe 106312474
E.Pla Raphanus rsz 108862466
E.Pla Tarenaya thj 104803678
E.Pla Carica cpap 110821230
E.Pla Citrus cit 102617770
E.Pla Citrus cic CICLE_v10023270
E.Pla Theobroma tcc 18602492
E.Pla Gossypium gra 105776161
E.Pla Gossypium ghi 107914667
107896936
E.Pla Gossypium gab 108489014
E.Pla Durio dzi 111307752
E.Pla Eucalyptus egr 104451643
104433692
104430493
E.Pla Glycine gmx 100797996
E.Pla Glycine gsj 114379922
E.Pla Phaseolus pvu PHAVU_011G05440
E.Pla Vigna vra 106756291
E.Pla Vigna var 108340280
E.Pla Vigna vun 114169169
E.Pla Cajanus ccaj 109815657
E.Pla Medicago mtr MTR_4g067160
E.Pla Cicer cam 101497225
E.Pla Lotus lja Lj3g3v3312860.1
Lj3g3v3312860.2
E.Pla Arachis adu 107476766
E.Pla Arachis aip 107628988
E.Pla Lupinus lang 109325259
109363495
E.Pla Fragaria fve 101294328
E.Pla Rosa rcn 112189665
112190341
112198276
E.Pla Prunus pper 18792786
E.Pla Prunus pmum 103322420
E.Pla Prunus pavi 110756268
E.Pla Malus mdm 103408203
E.Pla Pyrus pxb 103953603
E.Pla Ziziphus zju 107434870
112490658
E.Pla Cucumis csv 101207000
E.Pla Cucumis cmo 103488674
E.Pla Momordica mcha 111018572
E.Pla Cucurbita cmax 111497683
E.Pla Cucurbita cmos 111460823
E.Pla Cucurbita cpep 111778614
E.Pla Ricinus rcu 8280409
E.Pla Jatropha jcu 105628376
E.Pla Hevea hbr 110650860
110631878
E.Pla Manihot mesc 110626183
E.Pla Populus pop 18101296
18110222
7469590
E.Pla Populus peu 105131578 105117080
105127026
E.Pla Juglans jre 108979906
E.Pla Quercus qsu 111995406
112011496
112001251
111996275
111992439
112030234
E.Pla Vitis vvi 100249259
E.Pla Solanum sly 101246209
E.Pla Solanum spen 107004566
E.Pla Solanum sot 102605313
E.Pla Capsicum cann 107854404
E.Pla Nicotiana nta 107816067
107761147
107803285
107770686
E.Pla Nicotiana nsy 104240540
E.Pla Nicotiana nto 104105109
104113688
E.Pla Nicotiana nau 109232139
109213694
109228588
E.Pla Ipomoea ini 109164117
E.Pla Sesamum sind 105179658
E.Pla Olea oeu 111392082
E.Pla Helianthus han 110930848
E.Pla Lactuca lsv 111907811
E.Pla Cynara ccav 112503069
E.Pla Daucus dcr 108195104
E.Pla Beta bvg 104888797
E.Pla Spinacia soe 110797787
E.Pla Chenopodium cqi 110718232
110689253
E.Pla Nelumbo nnu 104605188
E.Pla Papaver psom 113316695
113333143
113284121
E.Pla Oryza obr 102711525
E.Pla Brachypodium bdi 100838960
E.Pla Aegilops ats 109736948
E.Pla Sorghum sbi 8073711
E.Pla Zea zma 103646282
E.Pla Setaria sita 101756420
E.Pla Phoenix pda 103708605
E.Pla Elaeis egu 105038626
E.Pla Musa mus 103978507
E.Pla Dendrobium dct 110114565
E.Pla Phalaenopsis peq 110031041
E.Pla Asparagus aof 109823752
E.Pla Amborella atr 18441823
E.Pla Selaginella smo SELMODRAFT_8349
SELMODRAFT_7595
E.Pla Physcomitrella ppp 112277870
E.Pla Monoraphidium mng MNEG_2658 MNEG_6157
E.Pla Coccomyxa csl COCSUDRAFT_6266
E.Pla Chlorella cvr CHLNCDRAFT_1357
E.Pla Auxenochlorella apro F751_2353
E.Pla Micromonas mis MICPUN_96274 MICPUN_58268
E.Pla Micromonas mpp MICPUCDRAFT_568
E.Pla Cyanidioschyzon cme CYME_CMN123C
E.Fun Saccharomyces sce YDR283C
E.Fun Eremothecium ago AGOS_AAL083W
E.Fun Kluyveromyces kla KLLA0_C10802g
E.Fun Kluyveromyces kmx KLMA_30413
E.Fun Lachancea lth KLTH0G06468g
E.Fun Vanderwaltozyma vpo Kpol_1055p25
E.Fun Zygosaccharomyces zro ZYRO0G16632g
E.Fun Nakaseomyces cgr CAGL0H01199g
E.Fun Naumovozyma ncs NCAS_0F02520
E.Fun Naumovozyma ndi NDAI_0C04000
E.Fun Tetrapisispora tpf TPHA_0D01770
E.Fun Tetrapisispora tbl TBLA_0C03180
E.Fun Torulaspora tdl TDEL_0E03300
E.Fun Kazachstania kaf KAFR_0E01490
E.Fun Komagataella ppa PAS_chr3_0850
E.Fun Debaryomyces dha DEHA2F15840g
E.Fun Scheffersomyces pic PICST_60715
E.Fun Meyerozyma pgu PGUG_04190
E.Fun Spathaspora spaa SPAPADRAFT_5756
E.Fun Lodderomyces lel LELG_05475
E.Fun Candida cal CAALFM_C701330C
E.Fun Candida ctp CTRG_04861
E.Fun Candida cot CORT_0H00560
E.Fun Candida cdu CD36_71160
E.Fun Yamadazyma cten CANTEDRAFT_1079
E.Fun Yarrowia yli YALI0B14949g
E.Fun Clavispora clu CLUG_05722
E.Fun Clavispora clus A9F13_05g02354
E.Fun Clavispora caur CJI97_005495
E.Fun Sugiyamaella slb AWJ20_4342
E.Fun Pichia pkz C5L36_0E05490
E.Fun Neurospora ncr NCU01187
E.Fun Neurospora nte NEUTE1DRAFT1200
E.Fun Sordaria smp SMAC_07553
E.Fun Podospora pan PODANSg8906
E.Fun Thermothielavioides ttt THITE_2107667
E.Fun Thermothelomyces mtm MYCTH_100654
E.Fun Chaetomium cthr CTHT_0028700
E.Fun Pyricularia mgr MGG_08643
E.Fun Phaeoacremonium tmn UCRPA7_5806
E.Fun Sporothrix ssck SPSK_02923
E.Fun Fusarium fgr FGSG_05135
E.Fun Fusarium fpu FPSE_06531
E.Fun Fusarium fvr FVEG_04803
E.Fun Fusarium fox FOXG_07881
E.Fun Fusarium nhe NECHADRAFT_7197
E.Fun Trichoderma tre TRIREDRAFT_6005
E.Fun Trichoderma trr M419DRAFT_77208
E.Fun Metarhizium maw MAC_03915
E.Fun Metarhizium maj MAA_01496
E.Fun Cordyceps cmt CCM_07739
E.Fun Purpureocillium plj VFPFJ_08164
E.Fun Verticillium val VDBG_00202
E.Fun Verticillium vda VDAG_08486
E.Fun Colletotrichum cfj CFIO01_06972
E.Fun Scedosporium sapo SAPIO_CDS8901
E.Fun Eutypa ela UCREL1_852
E.Fun Pestalotiopsis pfy PFICI_07417
E.Fun Sclerotinia ssl SS1G_03661 SS1G_00622
E.Fun Botrytis bfu BCIN_12g00450 BCIN_03g02750
E.Fun Marssonina mbe MBM_00775 MBM_08206
E.Fun Phialocephala psco LY89DRAFT_78253 LY89DRAFT_59432
E.Fun Glarea glz GLAREA_05127 GLAREA_04804
E.Fun Aspergillus ani AN7321.2 AN2246.2
E.Fun Aspergillus afm AFUA_2G16620 AFUA_5G06750
E.Fun Aspergillus aor AO090701000211
E.Fun Aspergillus ang ANI_1_2152184 ANI_1_114154
E.Fun Aspergillus afv AFLA_002970 AFLA_056720
E.Fun Aspergillus act ACLA_075530 ACLA_010060
E.Fun Aspergillus nfi NFIA_091920 NFIA_036370
E.Fun Penicillium pcs Pc21g18990 Pc21g17940
E.Fun Penicillium pdp PDIP_37780 PDIP_50530
E.Fun Coccidioides cim CIMG_09469 CIMG_05990
E.Fun Coccidioides cpw CPC735_018370 CPC735_025740
E.Fun Paracoccidioides pbl PAAG_12243 PAAG_00475
E.Fun Paracoccidioides pbn PADG_01053 PADG_02209
E.Fun Uncinocarpus ure UREG_04848 UREG_04373
E.Fun Trichophyton abe ARB_03252 ARB_07116
E.Fun Trichophyton tve TRV_02482 TRV_04902
E.Fun Histoplasma aje HCAG_06503 HCAG_08380
E.Fun Parastagonospora pno SNOG_07059 SNOG_09211
E.Fun Pyrenophora pte PTT_19265 PTT_16030
E.Fun Bipolaris bze COCCADRAFT_1050 COCCADRAFT_8389
E.Fun Bipolaris bsc COCSADRAFT_3918 COCSADRAFT_8167
E.Fun Bipolaris bor COCMIDRAFT_2224 COCMIDRAFT_1023
E.Fun Alternaria aalt CC77DRAFT_10191 CC77DRAFT_99053
E.Fun Zymoseptoria ztr MYCGRDRAFT_3050 MYCGRDRAFT_7504
E.Fun Pseudocercospora pfj MYCFIDRAFT_8082 MYCFIDRAFT_4316
E.Fun Baudoinia bcom BAUCODRAFT_2990 BAUCODRAFT_3289
E.Fun Neofusicoccum npa UCRNP2_1200 UCRNP2_5535
E.Fun Tuber tml GSTUM_000043450 GSTUM_000064420
E.Fun Schizosaccharomyces spo SPAC222.07c
SPAC20G4.03c
SPBC36B7.09
E.Fun Cryptococcus cne CNM01750
E.Fun Cryptococcus cnb CNBM1630
E.Fun Cryptococcus cgi CGB_M2380W
E.Fun Tremella tms TREMEDRAFT_7380
E.Fun Trametes tvs TRAVEDRAFT_1299
E.Fun Dichomitus dsq DICSQDRAFT_5999
E.Fun Phanerochaete pco PHACADRAFT_2591
E.Fun Stereum shs STEHIDRAFT_1235
E.Fun Heterobasidion hir HETIRDRAFT_3314
E.Fun Punctularia psq PUNSTDRAFT_9165
E.Fun Auricularia adl AURDEDRAFT_9333
E.Fun Fomitiporia fme FOMMEDRAFT_1434
E.Fun Gloeophyllum gtr GLOTRDRAFT_4868
E.Fun Laccaria lbc LACBIDRAFT_2949
E.Fun Moniliophthora mpr MPER_11215
E.Fun Moniliophthora mrr Moror_10770
E.Fun Coprinopsis cci CC1G_02807
E.Fun Schizophyllum scm SCHCODRAFT_2587
E.Fun Agaricus abp AGABI1DRAFT1098
E.Fun Agaricus abv AGABI2DRAFT1222
E.Fun Coniophora cput CONPUDRAFT_1140
E.Fun Serpula sla SERLADRAFT_3744
E.Fun Wallemia wse WALSEDRAFT_6895
E.Fun Wallemia wic J056_002586
E.Fun Ustilago uma UMAG_05045
E.Fun Anthracocystis pfp PFL1_01666
E.Fun Malassezia mgl MGL_2080
E.Fun Malassezia mrt MRET_1612
E.Fun Puccinia pgr PGTG_04218
E.Fun Nosema nce NCER_100221
E.Pro Monosiga mbr MONBRDRAFT_2100
E.Pro Dictyostelium ddi DDB_G0268642 DDB_G0276043
DDB_G0283065
DDB_G0276829
DDB_G0272837
E.Pro Dictyostelium dpp DICPUDRAFT_9913 DICPUDRAFT_9810
DICPUDRAFT_9814
DICPUDRAFT_1586
DICPUDRAFT_8309
E.Pro Cavenderia dfa DFA_10853 DFA_03540
DFA_03712
DFA_05476
E.Pro Entamoeba ehi EHI_109700
E.Pro Entamoeba edi EDI_120280
E.Pro Entamoeba eiv EIN_096010
E.Pro Acanthamoeba acan ACA1_123230 ACA1_290110
E.Pro Plasmodium pfa PF3D7_1444500
E.Pro Plasmodium pfd PFDG_04195
E.Pro Plasmodium pfh PFHG_00358 PFHG_01724
E.Pro Plasmodium pyo PY17X_1312200
E.Pro Plasmodium pcb PCHAS_131160
E.Pro Plasmodium pbe PBANKA_130840
E.Pro Plasmodium pkn PKH_126180
E.Pro Plasmodium pvx PVX_118270
E.Pro Plasmodium pcy PCYB_021650 PCYB_127060
E.Pro Theileria tan TA14435
E.Pro Theileria tpv TP02_0664
E.Pro Theileria tot TOT_020000649
E.Pro Theileria beq BEWA_024930
E.Pro Babesia bbo BBOV_II006890
E.Pro Cryptosporidium cpv cgd3_3230
E.Pro Tetrahymena tet TTHERM_00052540
TTHERM_00467680
TTHERM_00726040
E.Pro Paramecium ptm GSPATT000258930
GSPATT000251280
GSPATT000052950
GSPATT000017940
GSPATT000364450
GSPATT000305270
GSPATT000376880
E.Pro Breviolum smin v1.2.015508.t1
E.Pro Phaeodactylum pti PHATRDRAFT_bd15
PHATRDRAFT_bd16
PHATRDRAFT_4444
E.Pro Fragilariopsis fcy FRACYDRAFT_1506
FRACYDRAFT_1885
FRACYDRAFT_1828
E.Pro Thalassiosira tps THAPSDRAFT_2648 THAPSDRAFT_1661 THAPSDRAFT_2024
E.Pro Nannochloropsis ngd NGA_0036802
E.Pro Aureococcus aaf AURANDRAFT_7226
E.Pro Phytophthora pif PITG_05781 PITG_06505
PITG_11728
PITG_22715
E.Pro Phytophthora psoj PHYSODRAFT_3040 PHYSODRAFT_2634 PHYSODRAFT_3217
PHYSODRAFT_5549
E.Pro Saprolegnia spar SPRG_10353 SPRG_11909
SPRG_11113
E.Pro Emiliania ehx EMIHUDRAFT_1097
E.Pro Guillardia gtt GUITHDRAFT_8432 GUITHDRAFT_7610
GUITHDRAFT_7316
E.Pro Trypanosoma tbr Tb11.02.5050
E.Pro Trypanosoma tcr 508795.19
E.Pro Leishmania lma LMJF_11_0060
E.Pro Leishmania lif LINJ_11_0060
E.Pro Leishmania ldo LDBPK_110060
E.Pro Leishmania lmi LMXM_11_0060
E.Pro Leishmania lbz LBRM_19_0260
E.Pro Naegleria ngr NAEGRDRAFT_6923
E.Pro Trichomonas tva TVAG_288500 TVAG_074170
TVAG_166980
E.Pro Giardia gla GL50803_12089