Ortholog table


 
Grp Genus Organism
K08809
(SPEG)[206]
K08810
(TRIO)[318]
K15048
(KALRN)[310]
K17531
(OBSCN)[242]
E.Ani Homo hsa 10290 7204 8997 84033
E.Ani Pan ptr 743624 461730 100609058 457798
E.Ani Pan pps 100989830 100986799 100990995 100978824
E.Ani Gorilla ggo 101149569 101125316 101154160 101133709
E.Ani Pongo pon 100455364 100457436 100450193 100451393
E.Ani Nomascus nle 101176217 100582934 100582432 100600096
E.Ani Macaca mcc 703645 717492 715567 694413
E.Ani Macaca mcf 102119233 102115266 101864909 102137903
E.Ani Chlorocebus csab 103217911 103215021 103228160 103229958
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rro 104660063 104670745 104655403 104666737
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rbb 108518440 108543001 108517418
108517422
108536789
E.Ani Callithrix cjc 100412488 100403996 108588332
100400950
100389254
E.Ani Saimiri sbq 101045451 101052588 104653490
101051257
101036442
E.Ani Mus mmu 11790 223435 545156 380698
E.Ani Mus mcal 110292706 110310032 110311839 110304499
E.Ani Mus mpah 110321946 110328920 110329516 110331271
E.Ani Rattus rno 363256 310192 84009 338458
E.Ani Meriones mun 110539384 110550517 110550396
110550397
110550404
110550405
110561420
110561421
110565544
110565545
110552172
E.Ani Cricetulus cge 100767885 100772244 100757073
100757365
100763304
E.Ani Nannospalax ngi 103724647 103741996 103729067
E.Ani Heterocephalus hgl 101713917 101698077 101699733 101701039
E.Ani Castor ccan 109691741 109696660 109692652
109700920
109694033
109678643
109700965
109698121
E.Ani Oryctolagus ocu 100328891 100342045 100344673
108175385
103346515
100346596
E.Ani Tupaia tup 102478618 102499730 102473583 102470260
E.Ani Canis cfa 478924 478610 478592 482206
E.Ani Vulpes vvp 112922442 112909309 112913508 112911988
E.Ani Ailuropoda aml 100469267 100468490 100474411
100473997
105242097
105234526
E.Ani Ursus umr 103662874 103662260 103678822 103678868
E.Ani Ursus uah 113250425 113260830 113252411
113252436
113247488
E.Ani Odobenus oro 101382151 101381840 101377538 101382926
E.Ani Enhydra elk 111142086 111153393 111154975
111154980
111139417
E.Ani Felis fca 101101154 101091173 101094783 101101539
E.Ani Panthera ptg 102958836 102972794 102970886 102949157
E.Ani Panthera ppad 109265020 109267786 109266504
109266509
109259588
E.Ani Acinonyx aju 106970043 106971942 106984084 106985209
E.Ani Bos bta 523490 538292 540675 537193
E.Ani Bos bom 102288246 102281662 102271232 102278882
102281138
E.Ani Bos biu 109571134 109574820 109555900
109555919
109560805
E.Ani Bubalus bbub 102392739 102395409 102399552 112587102
102412498
E.Ani Capra chx 102180356 106503326 108635581
102173333
106502252
E.Ani Ovis oas 114118752 101120630
114108820
101121853
114112279
E.Ani Sus ssc 100737722 100518698 100516697 102157525
E.Ani Camelus cfr 102512776 102510735 102516894 102511245
102512029
102521647
E.Ani Camelus cdk 105096136 105090650 105090277 105094159
E.Ani Balaenoptera bacu 102999121 103014689 103012007 103013501
E.Ani Lipotes lve 103082525 103081480 103089583 103070631
E.Ani Orcinus oor 101281615 101282160 101281104 101269927
E.Ani Delphinapterus dle 111171859 111178515 111171693 111169267
E.Ani Physeter pcad 102979188 102989610 102983662 102978634
E.Ani Equus ecb 100056385 100070270 100060560 100146449
E.Ani Equus epz 103557455 103549926 103547469 103560828
E.Ani Equus eai 106840549
106840584
106829702 106847533
106847534
106821806
E.Ani Myotis myb 102257899 102258244 102259029 102238866
E.Ani Myotis myd 102760924 102771082 102770915
102761822
102754027
102773594
107182828
E.Ani Miniopterus mna 107524829 107540544 107527247 107529867
107545175
107535250
E.Ani Hipposideros hai 109380575 109384670 109387984 109377252
109376497
E.Ani Desmodus dro 112307922 112321154 112320689 112304971
E.Ani Pteropus pale 102881948 102882867 102891261
112469025
102885043
E.Ani Rousettus ray 107516754 107514441 107518032
107505237
107509575
107501875
E.Ani Manis mjv 108392548 108402677 108408335
108383604
108398410
108386730
108391423
E.Ani Loxodonta lav 100655061 100676619 100663468
E.Ani Trichechus tmu 101352787 101352217 101361679 101360786
E.Ani Monodelphis mdo 100009973 100020229 100020023 100026278
107649673
E.Ani Sarcophilus shr 100913857 100928424 100931915
105749832
111719699
100931472
100916185
111719417
E.Ani Phascolarctos pcw 110219425 110223249 110208132 110216901
E.Ani Ornithorhynchus oaa 103167801 100090020 100084046 103166433
103167810
E.Ani Gallus gga 429033 420919 424253 420395
E.Ani Meleagris mgp 100550497 100538419 100549062
104909225
100548956
E.Ani Coturnix cjo 107316982 107309516 107316777 107308835
E.Ani Numida nmel 110399198 110393018 110400371 110395132
110395005
E.Ani Anas apla 101797368 101795713 101802761
E.Ani Anser acyg 106029813 106043855 106029900 106036796
E.Ani Taeniopygia tgu 100217857 100227610 100232281 100220760
E.Ani Lonchura lsr 110468388 110469819 110468287 110474517
E.Ani Serinus scan 103814673 103821399 103814309 103813046
E.Ani Geospiza gfr 102038480 102041742 102031426 102044152
E.Ani Ficedula fab 101816962 101816500 101807699 101814334
E.Ani Pseudopodoces phi 102103598 102102108 102099748 102102026
E.Ani Parus pmaj 107207650 107199969 107207336 107215458
E.Ani Cyanistes ccae 111931738 111925613 111932256 111925560
E.Ani Corvus ccw 104694185 104689859 104694023 109143994
104686500
E.Ani Empidonax etl 114055034 114059710 114058114 114064497
E.Ani Falco fpg 101914099 101919306 101923455
106112249
101912599
106112527
E.Ani Falco fch 102049022 102049029 102047768
102052690
114014815
102051716
E.Ani Columba clv 102087732 102089737 102096550 102085646
E.Ani Egretta egz 104132413 104122942 104128104 104124591
104127180
E.Ani Nipponia nni 104010087 104018858 104020282 104021764
E.Ani Athene acun 113482125 113476206 113482420 113476737
E.Ani Pygoscelis padl 103920508 103917809 103919634 103924733
E.Ani Apteryx aam 106499087 106492829 106499232 106483823
E.Ani Alligator asn 102371770 102374324 102383723
102377708
102369157
E.Ani Alligator amj 106739231
102568791
102558261 102563712 102560210
109281464
E.Ani Pelodiscus pss 102457610 102451397 106732752
E.Ani Chelonia cmy 102943752 102934347 102948114
102932575
102939557
E.Ani Chrysemys cpic 101940950 101940516 101948602 101949885
101948284
E.Ani Anolis acs 100562065 103282095
100557358
100557732 100566306
E.Ani Pogona pvt 110078245 110072728 110090758
110083017
110091569
110085102
E.Ani Python pbi 103048195 103056672 103061616
103054492
103055966
103049927
103050996
103051459
E.Ani Protobothrops pmur 107288123
114923428
107284885 107288929 107285997
114922438
E.Ani Thamnophis tsr 106542611 106545752
106545753
106545761
106552522
106546928
106546929
106538484
E.Ani Podarcis pmua 114602639
114590201
114601013 114603951 114607916
E.Ani Gekko gja 107123630 107114634 107105609
107125643
107121415
E.Ani Xenopus xla 108701289
108701290
108702255
108702928
496370 108702242 108719653
108718692
E.Ani Xenopus xtr 100486621 100170157 101730564
E.Ani Nanorana npr 108785773 108803920
108794847
108797234
108791267
108800761
108788795
E.Ani Danio dre 570504
563174
557667 100148988 445358
572412
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus srx 107731772
107719300
107728905
107714387
107706171
107731729
107746974
107751902
107745268
107705539
107706669
107734488
107742947
107732057
107758262
107718040
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sanh 107657495
107660586
107694912
107688815
107669652
107704091
107696598
107684227
107677582
107657356
107659990
107671281
107671282
107671549
107657853
107667112
107677163
107667194
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sgh 107602155
107584149
107586363
107591603
107593576
107551199
107601652
107584838
107588258
107559538
107581417
107580083
107581345
107585905
107555247
107599733
107599682
E.Ani Cyprinus ccar 109066309
109066235
109066236
109077146
109058044
109068738
109075365
109050369
109106390
109083169
109111666
109069218
109078639
109065481
109112175
109095840
109075855
109079096
109085432
109079492
109049406
109049460
109083592
109079275
109075112
109068188
E.Ani Ictalurus ipu 108266540 108262827
108256988
108266374
108272447
108265808
108264846
E.Ani Pangasianodon phyp 113524728 113533789
113536227
113523869
113538156
113533825
113535243
E.Ani Astyanax amex 103040759
103043801
103033923
103037869
103026731
103032863
103027544
103040589
E.Ani Electrophorus eee 113574630
113583694
113578476
113578668
113578449
113581431
113584077
113581644
113587545
E.Ani Takifugu tru 101076936
101063583
101071578
101075161
101076499
101064225
101063467
101072955
E.Ani Tetraodon tng GSTEN00016877G0
GSTEN00015888G0
GSTEN00017580G0
GSTEN00017581G0
GSTEN00035413G0
GSTEN00035414G0
GSTEN00002757G0
GSTEN00002050G0
GSTEN00012537G0
GSTEN00029116G0
GSTEN00029117G0
GSTEN00016151G0
GSTEN00016153G0
GSTEN00016154G0
GSTEN00028905G0
E.Ani Larimichthys lco 104925884
104928340
104936738
104940431
104924861
104935649
104917742
104920258
E.Ani Notothenia ncc 104957769
104963605
104963627
104962257
104965091
104952958
104958782
104965084
104946487
104947452
104948554
104961946
104963897
104963898
104963883
E.Ani Maylandia mze 101478469
101476263
101469242
101473365
101486742
101487055
101472196
101475523
E.Ani Oreochromis onl 100707609
102082844
100707006
100700727
100706698
100703751
100698636
100700801
E.Ani Oryzias ola 101164136
101174306
101159451
101164837
101166941
101170555
101175437
101169188
E.Ani Xiphophorus xma 102237907
102237512
102227975
102222464
102224679
102234732
102225528
102229265
E.Ani Xiphophorus xco 114148024
114140332
114147604
114141561
114155298
114148409
114148444
114140503
114146476
114151392
E.Ani Poecilia pret 103461921
103476815
103472073
103478369
103457726
103482299
108166988
103479700
103464178
103464179
E.Ani Cyprinodon cvg 107092716
107084236
107091851
107101584
107103746
107092902
107097535
107100455
107100726
E.Ani Nothobranchius nfu 107389370
107377209
107383187
107378757
107384612
107389542
107392615
107383856
E.Ani Kryptolebias kmr 108242196
108244292
108238707
108232278
108246822
108232420
108241668
108230617
E.Ani Austrofundulus alim 106522280
106526183
106514189
106514246
106518099
106521843
106536343
106531981
106512289
106529019
106533367
106511702
E.Ani Amphiprion aoce 111565645
111578395
111562444
111573429
111569301
111569033
111586030
111583867
111579972
111568635
111568494
111568646
E.Ani Cynoglossus csem 103389578
103392451
103388770
103394720
103389782
103391767
103391769
103393772
103396332
E.Ani Paralichthys pov 109631368
109646068
109647091
109645827
109631773
109632166
109644781
109641801
109623589
109623770
109648182
109640841
109645193
109647243
109642333
109625429
E.Ani Lates lcf 108887684
108873025
108888940
108900391
108872807
108873203
108881149
108883359
E.Ani Seriola sdu 111218816
111233876
111227870
111233181
111218649
111218041
111240063
111231221
111233166
E.Ani Seriola slal 111665333
111667434
111671464
111655921
111656901
111673145
111646852
111653287
111650197
111662724
E.Ani Hippocampus hcq 109517624
109507253
109508261
109521911
109510440
109519266
109510388
109510450
109521188
109522005
E.Ani Boleophthalmus bpec 110153233
110162718
110171463
110167462
110156057
110156058
110156217
110164028
110159645
E.Ani Monopterus malb 109966308
109968761
109958183
109971726
109955791
109969885
109957747
109967414
E.Ani Salmo sasa 106574702
106581680
106574743
106575605
106575606
106595444
106592612
106586064
106597304
106597404
106579830
106605411
106570344
106588786
106596751
106596682
106588690
106574819
106575792
106575692
106581831
106595658
106595496
106597698
106586158
106595995
106599860
106569344
106574005
106613530
E.Ani Oncorhynchus otw 112224984
112255092
112234856
112234867
112222534
112238318
112265838
112242813
112241814
112240774
112235591
112225162
112234140
112259617
112253255
112251535
112246684
E.Ani Salvelinus salp 111959946
111973393
111958640
111958061
111964631
111974119
112079568
112077921
111974350
112080011
111975905
111957058
111979597
111952667
E.Ani Esox els 105023720
105026539
105025912
105012410
105019758
105016154
105030875
105020194
E.Ani Scleropages sfm 108924284
108928742
108940673
108919298
108927929
108928970
108937671
E.Ani Paramormyrops pki 111842934
111838616
111844420
111852727
111854475
111858319
111845843
E.Ani Latimeria lcm 102366780 102360842 102360309 102353828
E.Ani Callorhinchus cmk 103189802 103183938 103176423 103188295
E.Ani Rhincodon rtp 109924606 109922775
109913618
109913658
109917669
109920575
109929859
109929860
109914136
E.Ani Branchiostoma bfo BRAFLDRAFT_6700 BRAFLDRAFT_1337
BRAFLDRAFT_7421
E.Ani Ciona cin 100185718
E.Ani Strongylocentrotus spu 578198 100893604
E.Ani Acanthaster aplc 110985333 110981085 110986244
E.Ani Saccoglossus sko 100378688 100376677 102807694 100378837
E.Ani Drosophila dme Dmel_CG18214
E.Ani Drosophila der 6545056
E.Ani Drosophila dse Dsec_GM14242
Dsec_GM14245
E.Ani Drosophila dya Dyak_GE20988
E.Ani Drosophila dan Dana_GF10082
E.Ani Drosophila dsr 110178591
E.Ani Drosophila dpo Dpse_GA28275
E.Ani Drosophila dpe 6603567
E.Ani Drosophila dmn 108151629
E.Ani Drosophila dwi 6639249
E.Ani Drosophila dgr Dgri_GH15671
E.Ani Drosophila dmo Dmoj_GI12715
E.Ani Drosophila daz 108613371
E.Ani Drosophila dnv 108651322
E.Ani Drosophila dhe 111591934
E.Ani Drosophila dvi Dvir_GJ12704
E.Ani Musca mde 101895850 101892109
E.Ani Lucilia lcq 111680697
E.Ani Aedes aag 5570339
E.Ani Aedes aalb 109430601
109423782
115258366
115270297
115270298
E.Ani Culex cqu CpipJ_CPIJ00225
E.Ani Apis ame 408594
E.Ani Bombus bim 100741245
E.Ani Bombus bter 100650560
E.Ani Ceratina ccal 108629451
E.Ani Osmia obb 114882741
E.Ani Solenopsis soc 105201338
E.Ani Monomorium mpha 105835920
E.Ani Acromyrmex aec 105154854
E.Ani Atta acep 105620787
E.Ani Pogonomyrmex pbar 105429254
E.Ani Vollenhovia vem 105561503
E.Ani Harpegnathos hst 105184440
E.Ani Dinoponera dqu 106742070
E.Ani Camponotus cfo 105256881
E.Ani Linepithema lhu 105676709
E.Ani Pseudomyrmex pgc 109857905
E.Ani Ooceraea obo 105284486
E.Ani Polistes pcf 106792977
E.Ani Nasonia nvi 100114504
E.Ani Ceratosolen csol 105360315
E.Ani Microplitis mdl 103577688
E.Ani Tribolium tca 656919
E.Ani Dendroctonus dpa 109541699 109541755
E.Ani Aethina atd 109604811
109605934
E.Ani Nicrophorus nvl 108559397
E.Ani Bombyx bmor 101743427
E.Ani Bombyx bman 114252793
E.Ani Danaus dpl KGM_203300
KGM_203299
E.Ani Papilio pmac 106715882
E.Ani Pieris prap 110999555
E.Ani Helicoverpa haw 110372439
E.Ani Trichoplusia tnl 113504138
E.Ani Plutella pxy 105384142
105389684
E.Ani Acyrthosiphon api 100169491
100575271
E.Ani Diuraphis dnx 107164044
E.Ani Aphis ags 114130195
114130196
E.Ani Rhopalosiphum rmd 113554858
E.Ani Bemisia btab 109037450
E.Ani Cimex clec 106662231
E.Ani Pediculus phu Phum_PHUM149600
Phum_PHUM149590
E.Ani Zootermopsis zne 110832153
110831302
E.Ani Folsomia fcd 110858376
E.Ani Daphnia dpx DAPPUDRAFT_3146
E.Ani Penaeus pvm 113812135
113827922
E.Ani Ixodes isc IscW_ISCW021530
E.Ani Tetranychus tut 107367680
107371174
107368129
E.Ani Dermatophagoides dpte 113795665
113795669
E.Ani Centruroides cscu 111623105
E.Ani Parasteatoda ptep 107438352
107442362
E.Ani Caenorhabditis cel CELE_F55C7.7
E.Ani Caenorhabditis cbr CBG12077
E.Ani Brugia bmy Bm1_00750
E.Ani Loa loa LOAG_18197
E.Ani Necator nai NECAME_01707
E.Ani Trichinella tsp Tsp_10394
E.Ani Lottia lgi LOTGIDRAFT_1295
LOTGIDRAFT_2208
E.Ani Pomacea pcan 112565205 112565235
E.Ani Crassostrea crg 105321818
E.Ani Mizuhopecten myi 110458743
E.Ani Octopus obi 106875262
106879431
106870638
E.Ani Lingula lak 106171051 106180043
E.Ani Schistosoma smm Smp_162970
E.Ani Schistosoma shx MS3_10041
MS3_08058
E.Ani Opisthorchis ovi T265_08591
E.Ani Echinococcus egl EGR_01012
E.Ani Nematostella nve NEMVE_v1g96749
E.Ani Exaiptasia epa 110249664 110249667
E.Ani Acropora adf 107350436 107350441
E.Ani Acropora amil 114967347
E.Ani Pocillopora pdam 113673894
E.Ani Stylophora spis 111323368
E.Ani Dendronephthya dgt 114517560
E.Ani Hydra hmg 100200164
E.Ani Amphimedon aqu 105313295
109587867
109593794