Ortholog table


Grp Genus Organism
K08809
(SPEG)[196]
K08810
(TRIO)[169]
K15048
(KALRN)[276]
K17531
(OBSCN)[162]
E.Ani Homo hsa 10290 7204 8997 84033
E.Ani Pan ptr 743624 461730 100609058 457798
E.Ani Pan pps 100989830 100986799 100990995 100978824
E.Ani Gorilla ggo 101149569 101125316 101154160 101133709
E.Ani Pongo pon 100455364 100457436 100450193 100451393
E.Ani Nomascus nle 101176217 100582934 100582432 100600096
E.Ani Macaca mcc 703645 717492 715567 694413
E.Ani Macaca mcf 102119233 102115266 101864909 102137903
E.Ani Chlorocebus csab 103217911 103215021 103228160 103229958
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rro 104660063 104670745 104655403 104666737
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rbb 108518440 108543001 108517418 108536789
E.Ani Callithrix cjc 100412488 100403996 100400950
108588332
100389254
E.Ani Saimiri sbq 101045451 101052588 104653490
101051257
101036442
E.Ani Mus mmu 11790 223435 545156 380698
E.Ani Mus mcal 110292706 110310032 110311839 110304499
E.Ani Mus mpah 110321946 110328920 110329516 110331271
E.Ani Rattus rno 363256 310192 84009 338458
E.Ani Meriones mun 110539384 110550517 110565544
110565545
110550404
110550405
110561420
110561421
110552172
E.Ani Cricetulus cge 100767885 100772244 100757073 100763304
E.Ani Nannospalax ngi 103724647 103741996
E.Ani Heterocephalus hgl 101713917 101698077 101699733 101701039
E.Ani Castor ccan 109691741 109696660 109700920
109692652
E.Ani Oryctolagus ocu 100328891 100342045 100344673
108175385
100346596
E.Ani Tupaia tup 102478618 102499730 102473583 102470260
E.Ani Canis cfa 478924 478610 478592 482206
E.Ani Vulpes vvp 112922442 112909309 112913508
E.Ani Ailuropoda aml 100469267 100468490 100474411 105242097
105234526
E.Ani Ursus umr 103662874 103662260 103678822
E.Ani Ursus uah 113250425 113260830 113252411
113252436
113247488
E.Ani Odobenus oro 101382151 101381840 101377538
E.Ani Enhydra elk 111142086 111153393 111154975
111154980
E.Ani Felis fca 101101154 101091173 101094783 101101539
E.Ani Panthera ptg 102958836 102972794 102970886 102949157
E.Ani Panthera ppad 109265020 109267786 109266504
109266509
109259588
E.Ani Acinonyx aju 106970043 106971942 106984084 106985209
E.Ani Bos bta 523490 538292 540675 537193
E.Ani Bos bom 102288246 102281662 102271232
E.Ani Bos biu 109571134 109574820 109555900
109555919
109560805
E.Ani Bubalus bbub 102392739 102395409 102399552 102412498
E.Ani Capra chx 102180356 106503326 102173333
108635581
106502252
E.Ani Ovis oas 114118752 101120630
114108820
101121853
E.Ani Sus ssc 100737722 100518698 100516697 102157525
E.Ani Camelus cfr 102512776 102510735 102516894 102511245
E.Ani Camelus cdk 105096136 105090650 105090277 105094159
E.Ani Balaenoptera bacu 102999121 103014689 103012007 103013501
E.Ani Lipotes lve 103082525 103081480 103089583 103070631
E.Ani Orcinus oor 101281615 101282160 101281104
E.Ani Delphinapterus dle 111171859 111178515 111171693 111169267
E.Ani Physeter pcad 102979188 102983662 102978634
E.Ani Equus ecb 100056385 100070270 100060560 100146449
E.Ani Equus epz 103557455 103549926 103547469 103560828
E.Ani Equus eai 106840549 106829702 106847533
106847534
106821806
E.Ani Myotis myb 102257899 102258244 102259029
E.Ani Myotis myd 102760924 102771082 102770915
102754027
102761822
E.Ani Miniopterus mna 107524829 107540544 107527247
E.Ani Hipposideros hai 109380575 109384670 109387984
E.Ani Desmodus dro 112307922 112321154 112320689
E.Ani Pteropus pale 102881948 102882867 102891261
112469025
E.Ani Rousettus ray 107516754 107514441 107505237
107518032
E.Ani Manis mjv 108392548 108408335
108383604
108398410
E.Ani Loxodonta lav 100655061 100676619
E.Ani Trichechus tmu 101352787 101352217 101361679
E.Ani Monodelphis mdo 100009973 100020229 100020023 100026278
107649673
E.Ani Sarcophilus shr 100913857 100928424 100931472
E.Ani Phascolarctos pcw 110219425 110223249 110208132 110216901
E.Ani Ornithorhynchus oaa 103167801 100090020 100084046 103166433
103167810
E.Ani Gallus gga 429033 420919 424253 420395
E.Ani Meleagris mgp 100550497
104911690
100538419 100549062
104909225
104911803
100548956
E.Ani Coturnix cjo 107316982 107309516 107316777 107308835
E.Ani Numida nmel 110399198 110393018 110400371 110395132
E.Ani Anas apla 101797368 101795713 101802761
E.Ani Anser acyg 106029813 106043855 106029900 106036796
E.Ani Taeniopygia tgu 100217857 100227610 100232281 100220760
E.Ani Lonchura lsr 110468388 110469819 110468287 110474517
E.Ani Serinus scan 103814673 103821399 103814309 103813046
E.Ani Geospiza gfr 102038480 102041742 102031426 102044152
E.Ani Ficedula fab 101816962 101816500 101807699 101814334
E.Ani Pseudopodoces phi 102103598 102102108 102099748 102102026
E.Ani Parus pmaj 107207650 107199969 107207336 107215458
E.Ani Cyanistes ccae 111931738 111925613 111932256 111925560
E.Ani Corvus ccw 104694185 104689859 104694023 104686500
E.Ani Empidonax etl 114055034 114059710 114058114 114064497
E.Ani Falco fpg 101914099 101919306 101923455
106112249
101912599
E.Ani Falco fch 102049022 102049029 102047768
102052690
102051716
E.Ani Columba clv 102087732 102089737 102096550 102085646
E.Ani Egretta egz 104132413 104122942 104128104 104124591
E.Ani Nipponia nni 104010087 104018858 104020282 104021764
E.Ani Athene acun 113482125 113476206 113482420 113476737
E.Ani Pygoscelis padl 103920508 103917809 103919634 103924733
E.Ani Apteryx aam 106499087 106492829 106499232
E.Ani Alligator asn 102371770 102374324 102383723
102377708
102369157
E.Ani Alligator amj 102568791
106739231
102558261 102563712 102560210
E.Ani Pelodiscus pss 102457610 102451397 106732752
E.Ani Chelonia cmy 102934347 102932575
102948114
102939557
E.Ani Chrysemys cpic 101940950 101940516 101948602 101949885
E.Ani Anolis acs 100562065 100557358 100557732 100566306
E.Ani Pogona pvt 110078245 110072728 110083017
110090758
E.Ani Python pbi 103048195 103056672 103061616
103054492
E.Ani Protobothrops pmur 107288123
114923428
107284885 107288929 107285997
E.Ani Thamnophis tsr 106542611 106552522
106546929
E.Ani Podarcis pmua 114602639 114601013 114603951 114607916
E.Ani Gekko gja 107123630 107114634 107105609
107125643
107121415
E.Ani Xenopus xla 108701289
108701290
108702255
108702928
496370 108702242 108719653
108718692
E.Ani Xenopus xtr 100486621 100170157 101733063 101730564
E.Ani Nanorana npr 108785773 108800761
108791267
108788795
E.Ani Danio dre 570504
563174
557667 100148988 445358
572412
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus srx 107728905
107731772
107719300
107714387
107706171
107731729
107705539
107706669
107745268
107734488
107742947
107758262
107732057
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sanh 107657495
107660586
107688815
107694912
107669652
107696598
107671281
107671282
107657356
107659990
107677582
107657853
107667194
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sgh 107602155
107584149
107586363
107593576 107559538
107588258
107584838
107581345
107585905
107555247
E.Ani Cyprinus ccar 109066309 109085432
109065481
109069218
109112175
109079492
109083592
E.Ani Ictalurus ipu 108266540 108256988 108272447
108266374
108265808
108264846
E.Ani Pangasianodon phyp 113524728 113536227 113523869
113538156
113535243
113533825
E.Ani Astyanax amex 103043801
103040759
103033923 103026731
103032863
103027544
103040589
E.Ani Electrophorus eee 113583694
113574630
113578668 113584077
113581431
113587545
113581644
E.Ani Takifugu tru 101076936
101063583
101075161 101064225
101076499
101063467
101072955
E.Ani Tetraodon tng GSTEN00016877G0
GSTEN00015888G0
GSTEN00029116G0
GSTEN00029117G0
GSTEN00012537G0
GSTEN00028905G0
E.Ani Larimichthys lco 104928340
104925884
104936738 104935649
104924861
104920258
104917742
E.Ani Notothenia ncc 104963605
104963627
104957769
104947452
E.Ani Maylandia mze 101478469
101476263
101473365 101487055
101486742
101472196
101475523
E.Ani Oreochromis onl 102082844
100707609
100707006 100706698
100703751
100700801
100698636
E.Ani Oryzias ola 101164136
101174306
101159451 101166941
101170555
101169188
101175437
E.Ani Xiphophorus xma 102237512
102237907
102222464 102224679
102234732
102225528
102229265
E.Ani Xiphophorus xco 114148024
114140332
114155298 114148409
114140503
114151392
114146476
E.Ani Poecilia pret 103476815
103461921
103472073 103457726
103482299
103464179
103479700
E.Ani Cyprinodon cvg 107092716
107084236
107091851 107097535
107092902
107103746
107100726
107100455
E.Ani Nothobranchius nfu 107389370
107377209
107383187 107389542
107384612
107392615
107383856
E.Ani Kryptolebias kmr 108244292
108242196
108238707 108246822
108232420
108230617
108241668
E.Ani Austrofundulus alim 106526183
106522280
106518099 106529019
106531981
106536343
106511702
106533367
E.Ani Amphiprion aoce 111565645
111578395
111562444 111586030
111579972
111569033
111569301
111568494
111568646
E.Ani Cynoglossus csem 103389578
103392451
103394720 103389782
103391767
103391769
103393772
103396332
E.Ani Paralichthys pov 109631368
109646068
109647091
109644781
109640841
109645193
109625429
109642333
E.Ani Lates lcf 108873025
108887684
108900391 108873203
108872807
108881149
108883359
E.Ani Seriola sdu 111218816
111233876
111233181 111218649
111218041
111240063
111233166
111231221
E.Ani Seriola slal 111665333
111667434
111671464 111673145
111646852
111650197
111653287
E.Ani Hippocampus hcq 109507253
109517624
109508261 109510388
109519266
109522005
109521188
E.Ani Boleophthalmus bpec 110162718
110153233
110167462 110156057
110156058
110156217
110164028
110159645
E.Ani Monopterus malb 109966308
109968761
109971726 109955791
109969885
109967414
109957747
E.Ani Salmo sasa 106575605
106575606
106574702
106592612
106581680
106586064
106595444
106570344 106575792
106574819
106581831
106586158
106613530
106599860
106569344
E.Ani Oncorhynchus otw 112224984
112234856
112255092
112265838 112235591
112234140
112240774
112225162
112251535
112259617
E.Ani Salvelinus salp 111959946
111973393
111958061 111974350
111974119
112077921
111975905
111979597
111957058
E.Ani Esox els 105026539
105023720
105012410 105016154
105019758
105030875
105020194
E.Ani Scleropages sfm 108924284
108928742
108919298
108940673
108927929
108928970
108937671
E.Ani Paramormyrops pki 111838616
111842934
111844420
111852727
111858319
111854475
111845843
E.Ani Latimeria lcm 102366780 102360842 102360309 102353828
E.Ani Callorhinchus cmk 103189802 103183938 103176423 103188295
E.Ani Rhincodon rtp 109929859
109920575
109917669
E.Ani Branchiostoma bfo 118405521 118406216 118405652
E.Ani Ciona cin 100185718
E.Ani Strongylocentrotus spu 576983 578198 100893604
100893047
E.Ani Saccoglossus sko 100378688 102807694
E.Ani Drosophila dme Dmel_CG18214
E.Ani Drosophila dya Dyak_GE20988
E.Ani Drosophila dsr 110178591
E.Ani Drosophila dpo Dpse_GA28275
E.Ani Drosophila dpe 6603567
E.Ani Drosophila dmn 108151629
E.Ani Drosophila dwi 6639249
E.Ani Drosophila dgr Dgri_GH15671
E.Ani Drosophila dmo Dmoj_GI12715
E.Ani Drosophila daz 108613371
E.Ani Drosophila dnv 108651322
E.Ani Drosophila dhe 111591934
E.Ani Musca mde 101892109
E.Ani Lucilia lcq 111690347
E.Ani Aedes aag 5570339
E.Ani Aedes aalb 109430601
115270297
115270298
E.Ani Culex cqu CpipJ_CPIJ00225 CpipJ_CPIJ00224
E.Ani Apis ame 408594
E.Ani Bombus bim 100741245
E.Ani Bombus bter 100650560
E.Ani Ceratina ccal 108629451
E.Ani Osmia obb 114882741
E.Ani Nasonia nvi 100114504
E.Ani Tribolium tca 656919
E.Ani Dendroctonus dpa 109541755
E.Ani Aethina atd 109600730
E.Ani Nicrophorus nvl 108566739
E.Ani Danaus dpl KGM_203301
E.Ani Papilio pmac 106715883
E.Ani Pediculus phu Phum_PHUM149600
E.Ani Daphnia dpx DAPPUDRAFT_3146
E.Ani Ixodes isc IscW_ISCW021530
E.Ani Parasteatoda ptep 107442362
E.Ani Caenorhabditis cel CELE_F55C7.7
E.Ani Caenorhabditis cbr CBG12077
E.Ani Brugia bmy Bm1_00750
E.Ani Loa loa LOAG_18197
E.Ani Necator nai NECAME_01707
E.Ani Pomacea pcan 112565235
E.Ani Crassostrea crg 105321818
E.Ani Mizuhopecten myi 110458743
E.Ani Octopus obi 106875262
106879431
E.Ani Lingula lak 106171051
E.Ani Schistosoma smm Smp_162970
E.Ani Nematostella nve 5515709
E.Ani Exaiptasia epa 110249667
E.Ani Acropora adf 107350440
E.Ani Acropora amil 114967347
E.Ani Pocillopora pdam 113673894
E.Ani Stylophora spis 111323368
E.Ani Dendronephthya dgt 114517560
E.Ani Hydra hmg 100200164 101238027