Ortholog table


Grp Genus Organism
K08881
(TRIM24)[180]
K08882
(TRIM28)[104]
K08883
(TRIM33)[166]
E.Ani Homo hsa 8805 10155 51592
E.Ani Pan ptr 463762 456353 457141
E.Ani Pan pps 100983511 100973173 100981567
E.Ani Gorilla ggo 101132812 101141758 101140686
E.Ani Pongo pon 100457937 100451692 100446018
E.Ani Nomascus nle 100597413 100598861 100589063
E.Ani Macaca mcc 710229 711982 710600
E.Ani Macaca mcf 101926606 102141939 102142400
E.Ani Chlorocebus csab 103226979 103235461 103224174
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rro 104656618 104660735 104669096
E.Ani Rhinopithecus rbb 108534832 108514341 108528115
E.Ani Callithrix cjc 100408552 100395205 100413336
E.Ani Saimiri sbq 101043963 101038440 104652283
E.Ani Mus mmu 21848 21849 94093
E.Ani Mus mcal 110295885 110297219 110290825
E.Ani Mus mpah 110317326 110336494 110319987
E.Ani Rattus rno 500084 116698 365894
E.Ani Meriones mun 110564280 110562934 110558447
E.Ani Cricetulus cge 100771974 100767882 100761760
E.Ani Nannospalax ngi 103726082 103725523 103734962
E.Ani Heterocephalus hgl 101717311 101723214 101718021
E.Ani Castor ccan 109676698
109685431
109683040 109688081
E.Ani Oryctolagus ocu 100348283 100355242
E.Ani Tupaia tup 102474049 102468515
102468932
102499020
102483362
102480248
E.Ani Canis cfa 609728
100856461
403689 475804
E.Ani Vulpes vvp 112907057 112908865 112916894
E.Ani Ailuropoda aml 100465051 100484385 100477510
E.Ani Ursus umr 103669114 103677283 103669456
E.Ani Ursus uah 113264762 113248013 113244397
E.Ani Odobenus oro 101380377 101381478 101365402
E.Ani Enhydra elk 111152016 111139850
111139856
111142981
E.Ani Felis fca 101089090 101086190 101099107
E.Ani Panthera ptg 102954824 102958515 102962492
E.Ani Panthera ppad 109269074 109260419 109272097
E.Ani Acinonyx aju 106970387 106987928 106969651
E.Ani Bos bta 537246 519422 533296
E.Ani Bos bom 102271498 102285554 102270900
E.Ani Bos biu 109557952 109571899 109555896
E.Ani Bubalus bbub 102391912 102403182 102402079
E.Ani Capra chx 102170940 102173118 102180642
E.Ani Ovis oas 101109010 101121196 101122480
E.Ani Sus ssc 100620590 110261332 100516192
E.Ani Camelus cfr 102520125 102521339 102512899
E.Ani Camelus cdk 105091658 105096799 105085815
E.Ani Balaenoptera bacu 103003763 103004114 103007220
E.Ani Lipotes lve 103072708 103086649 103070124
E.Ani Orcinus oor 101282821 101279863 101273319
E.Ani Delphinapterus dle 111177888 111170028 111180000
E.Ani Physeter pcad 102980674 102978441 102985109
E.Ani Equus ecb 100066810 100064831 100065226
E.Ani Equus epz 103564137 103567895 103552685
E.Ani Equus eai 106842585 106846662 106828546
E.Ani Myotis myb 102257020 102257540
102257172
E.Ani Myotis myd 102757880 102752161
E.Ani Miniopterus mna 107544128 107539364 107545249
E.Ani Hipposideros hai 109388537 109377079 109391567
E.Ani Desmodus dro 112299773 112313985
E.Ani Pteropus pale 102883136 102892889 102884434
E.Ani Rousettus ray 107519334 107500394 107499841
E.Ani Manis mjv 108408674 108408233 108385584
E.Ani Loxodonta lav 100665261 100676773 100676787
E.Ani Trichechus tmu 101348281 101361643 101340469
E.Ani Monodelphis mdo 100022776 100033175
E.Ani Sarcophilus shr 100927363 100927342 100928465
E.Ani Phascolarctos pcw 110216145 110197875 110219114
E.Ani Ornithorhynchus oaa 100076669 100083974 100074830
E.Ani Gallus gga 418106 107050474
E.Ani Meleagris mgp 100548578 104917160 104909307
E.Ani Coturnix cjo 107316051 107307316 107324810
E.Ani Numida nmel 110394171 110391001 110388136
E.Ani Anas apla 101802679 101795192
E.Ani Anser acyg 106031017
E.Ani Taeniopygia tgu 100231658 115491712
116807642
100231705
E.Ani Lonchura lsr 110475222 110481917 110473086
E.Ani Serinus scan 103819696 103822401
E.Ani Geospiza gfr 102038417
E.Ani Ficedula fab 101819536 101806787 101819014
E.Ani Pseudopodoces phi 102107310 102100943 102108598
E.Ani Parus pmaj 107204702 107199192 107214922
E.Ani Cyanistes ccae 111931392
E.Ani Corvus ccw 104696482
E.Ani Empidonax etl 114056168 114072652 114064396
E.Ani Falco fpg 101910466 101924827
E.Ani Falco fch 102047508 102051921
E.Ani Columba clv 102085485 102090026
E.Ani Egretta egz 104135590 104122139
E.Ani Nipponia nni 104012394 104022572
E.Ani Athene acun 113488592
E.Ani Pygoscelis padl 103924518 103922232
E.Ani Apteryx aam 106488719
E.Ani Alligator asn 102383687 102387272
E.Ani Alligator amj 106736729 102563975
E.Ani Pelodiscus pss 102462971 102462138
E.Ani Chelonia cmy 102936171 102943803
E.Ani Chrysemys cpic 101931769 101943907
E.Ani Anolis acs 100558013 100565388
E.Ani Pogona pvt 110082683 110091314
E.Ani Python pbi 103066978 103067780 103066679
E.Ani Protobothrops pmur 107291331 107282389 107284047
E.Ani Thamnophis tsr 106542786 106542182 106539282
E.Ani Podarcis pmua 114605731 114582405 114599392
E.Ani Gekko gja 107115495
107114176
107122676 107125808
E.Ani Xenopus xla 495130
108704369
734995
108697714
734959
733198
E.Ani Xenopus xtr 100158542 100489687 733764
E.Ani Nanorana npr 108797769 108804908 108797810
E.Ani Danio dre 442869 324053
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus srx 107747644
107709964
107725313
107734526
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sanh 107687572
107690747
107674350
107664979
E.Ani Sinocyclocheilus sgh 107562152
107570113
107599017
107570974
E.Ani Cyprinus ccar 109060546
109094514
109080588
E.Ani Ictalurus ipu 108279889 108265580
E.Ani Pangasianodon phyp 113532037 113534907
E.Ani Astyanax amex 103036113 103043724
E.Ani Electrophorus eee 113573541 113577374
E.Ani Takifugu tru 101061951
101078035
101073124
E.Ani Tetraodon tng GSTEN00013023G0
GSTEN00026668G0
E.Ani Larimichthys lco 104921032
104933737
104919506
E.Ani Notothenia ncc 104955670
104966273
E.Ani Maylandia mze 101470651
101463855
101476141
E.Ani Oreochromis onl 100702469
100710230
100699306
E.Ani Oryzias ola 101161205 101155512
E.Ani Xiphophorus xma 102222076 102222703
E.Ani Xiphophorus xco 114160801 114141859
E.Ani Poecilia pret 103459505 103467004
E.Ani Cyprinodon cvg 107094569 107092901
E.Ani Nothobranchius nfu 107383999 107391311
E.Ani Kryptolebias kmr 108240980 108233121
E.Ani Austrofundulus alim 106521817 106535823
E.Ani Amphiprion aoce 111577774
111573166
111564757
E.Ani Cynoglossus csem 103380341
103382894
103384909
E.Ani Paralichthys pov 109624131
109632877
109630864
E.Ani Lates lcf 108890587
108883065
108882615
E.Ani Seriola sdu 111224732
111229775
111227603
E.Ani Seriola slal 111651987
111650329
111650020
E.Ani Hippocampus hcq 109523842 109517767
E.Ani Boleophthalmus bpec 110165036 110157956
E.Ani Monopterus malb 109960928
109974669
109967215
E.Ani Salmo sasa 106609102
106575954
106584497
106572028
106566845
E.Ani Oncorhynchus otw 112227251
112214452
112216757
112222039
112216074
112232589
E.Ani Salvelinus salp 111951546
111951436
111972024
111976478
111966507
E.Ani Esox els 105020268
105018485
105026943
E.Ani Scleropages sfm 108931411 108928120
E.Ani Paramormyrops pki 111833309 111853936
E.Ani Latimeria lcm 102350123 102365962
E.Ani Rhincodon rtp 109925936
E.Ani Branchiostoma bfo 118414614
118413922
E.Ani Ciona cin 778879
E.Ani Strongylocentrotus spu 580275
E.Ani Drosophila dme Dmel_CG5206
E.Ani Drosophila der 6553749
E.Ani Drosophila dse 6619243
E.Ani Drosophila dsi Dsimw501_GD1936
E.Ani Drosophila dya Dyak_GE25673
E.Ani Drosophila dan 6499477
E.Ani Drosophila dsr 110177235
E.Ani Drosophila dpo Dpse_GA18737
E.Ani Drosophila dpe 6594957
E.Ani Drosophila dmn 108154858
E.Ani Drosophila dwi 6649494
E.Ani Drosophila dgr Dgri_GH17187
E.Ani Drosophila dmo Dmoj_GI10584
E.Ani Drosophila daz 108620949
E.Ani Drosophila dnv 108659090
E.Ani Drosophila dhe 111600732
E.Ani Drosophila dvi 6629990
E.Ani Anopheles aga AgaP_AGAP001328
E.Ani Aedes aag 5569287
E.Ani Aedes aalb 109410890
115254065
E.Ani Culex cqu CpipJ_CPIJ00794
E.Ani Apis ame 102654626
E.Ani Bombus bim 100749413
E.Ani Bombus bter 100651639
E.Ani Ceratina ccal 108629697
E.Ani Osmia obb 114874748
E.Ani Nasonia nvi 100121684
E.Ani Pediculus phu Phum_PHUM587900
E.Ani Daphnia dpx DAPPUDRAFT_2996
E.Ani Ixodes isc IscW_ISCW017611
E.Ani Brugia bmy Bm1_37580
E.Ani Loa loa LOAG_02532
E.Ani Helobdella hro HELRODRAFT_1307
E.Ani Mizuhopecten myi 110465913
E.Ani Schistosoma smm Smp_082660
E.Ani Nematostella nve 5519868
5513407
E.Ani Pocillopora pdam 113674962
E.Ani Stylophora spis 111337218
E.Ani Hydra hmg 100212270
E.Ani Amphimedon aqu 109587975
E.Pro Phytophthora pif PITG_04712
E.Pro Guillardia gtt GUITHDRAFT_1077